Triathlon d'Istres - 13/09/2009

Super Sprint CLM par équipe


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 272 FAMBONNE Alexandre MSE Vitrolles Tri 1 1:00:51.50 1 1 1 0:13:42.1 3,3 13 0:29:15.8 39,0 7 0:17:53.5 16,8
2 273 PALA Laurent MSE Vitrolles Tri 1 1:00:52.30 2 2 2 0:13:44.9 3,3 14 0:29:16.6 38,9 6 0:17:50.6 16,8
3 274 GAUTIER Maxime MSE Vitrolles Tri 1 1:00:52.49 3 3 5 0:13:49.1 3,3 4 0:24:23.0 46,8 103 0:22:40.3 13,2
4 257 L'HOTE Jérémy MSE Les VO2 Crès Triathlon 1:00:53.51 4 4 14 0:14:35.3 3,1 7 0:28:48.8 39,6 3 0:17:29.3 17,2
5 256 CHATELAS Yannick MSE Les VO2 Crès Triathlon 1:00:53.54 5 5 16 0:14:40.2 3,1 6 0:28:42.8 39,7 4 0:17:30.4 17,1
6 259 VLAENYNCK Julien MSE Les VO2 Crès Triathlon 1:00:53.89 6 6 17 0:14:40.8 3,1 5 0:28:41.3 39,7 5 0:17:31.6 17,1
7 275 BREBART Olivier MSE Vitrolles Tri 1 1:01:02.05 7 7 3 0:13:47.9 3,3 3 0:19:34.0 58,3 185 0:27:40.0 10,8
8 255 CARLIER Thomas MSE Triathl'Aix 1:03:24.14 8 8 30 0:15:59.7 2,8 12 0:29:09.8 39,1 9 0:18:14.5 16,4
9 253 DUSSOSSOY Vincent MSE Triathl'Aix 1:03:24.63 9 9 31 0:16:00.9 2,8 11 0:29:09.6 39,1 8 0:18:14.0 16,5
10 254 CAMISULI Cyril MSE Triathl'Aix 1:03:25.54 10 10 32 0:16:01.3 2,8 10 0:29:07.5 39,1 11 0:18:16.5 16,4
11 236 CHARLES Florent MSE Digne les Bains 1 1:04:12.44 11 11 22 0:15:35.3 2,9 8 0:29:01.5 39,3 32 0:19:35.5 15,3
12 238 BLANC Jérome MSE Digne les Bains 1 1:04:12.69 12 12 19 0:15:15.9 2,9 18 0:29:23.0 38,8 30 0:19:33.6 15,3
13 239 PIANA Stéphane MSE Digne les Bains 1 1:04:12.97 13 13 20 0:15:20.2 2,9 16 0:29:19.2 38,9 29 0:19:33.4 15,3
14 266 DARCQ Vincent MSE DTP Aubagne 1 1:04:22.05 14 14 48 0:16:44.0 2,7 17 0:29:22.0 38,8 10 0:18:16.0 16,4
15 267 SUGLIA Frédéric MSE DTP Aubagne 1 1:04:22.32 15 15 49 0:16:45.2 2,7 15 0:29:19.1 38,9 13 0:18:17.8 16,4
16 269 GRONCHI Damien MSE DTP Aubagne 1 1:04:22.62 16 16 43 0:16:32.3 2,7 19 0:29:32.5 38,6 12 0:18:17.7 16,4
17 42 PERUCA Fabien MSE DTP Aubagne 1:05:32.86 1 1 13 0:14:29.8 3,1 67 0:31:30.9 36,2 28 0:19:32.1 15,4
18 43 DERAMAIX Patrick MSE DTP Aubagne 1:05:33.05 2 2 12 0:14:27.9 3,1 66 0:31:30.8 36,2 31 0:19:34.3 15,3
19 44 GAULIARD Aurélie MSE DTP Aubagne 1:05:33.24 3 3 11 0:14:27.0 3,1 65 0:31:30.2 36,2 33 0:19:35.9 15,3
20 237 CHAMPON Philippe MSE Digne les Bains 1 1:05:49.79 17 17 21 0:15:32.1 2,9 9 0:29:06.6 39,2 62 0:21:10.9 14,2
21 241 AUTARD Thibaud MSE Mistral T C 1 1:07:01.56 18 18 25 0:15:54.6 2,8 35 0:30:36.6 37,2 46 0:20:30.3 14,6
22 245 ROUGERIE Mike MSE Mistral T C 1 1:07:01.56 19 19 26 0:15:55.8 2,8 33 0:30:35.6 37,3 45 0:20:30.1 14,6
23 244 NURY Richard MSE Mistral T C 1 1:07:02.04 20 20 28 0:15:58.3 2,8 32 0:30:34.1 37,3 44 0:20:29.6 14,6
24 186 COZZA Patrick MSE Salon Triathlon 1 1:07:06.53 21 21 70 0:17:31.7 2,6 26 0:30:07.2 37,8 26 0:19:27.5 15,4
25 187 GARCIA Vincent MSE Salon Triathlon 1 1:07:06.72 22 22 69 0:17:30.4 2,6 25 0:30:07.1 37,8 27 0:19:29.1 15,4
26 188 BURNOD Pascal MSE Salon Triathlon 1 1:07:06.93 23 23 68 0:17:30.1 2,6 27 0:30:11.2 37,8 25 0:19:25.4 15,4
27 231 VLAEMYNCK Hervé MSE Cévennes Tri 1:07:26.99 24 24 23 0:15:48.7 2,8 48 0:31:03.6 36,7 49 0:20:34.5 14,6
28 232 DUMAZERY Cyril MSE Cévennes Tri 1:07:27.20 25 25 37 0:16:17.5 2,8 34 0:30:36.4 37,2 47 0:20:33.2 14,6
29 233 GRANEL Sébastien MSE Cévennes Tri 1:07:27.43 26 26 24 0:15:53.7 2,8 50 0:31:06.3 36,6 43 0:20:27.3 14,7
30 101 DOMINGUEZ Olivier MSE Triathl'aix team 1:07:33.82 27 27 91 0:18:21.5 2,5 23 0:29:51.7 38,2 19 0:19:20.5 15,5
31 102 SPOIDEN Emmanuel MSE Triathl'aix team 1:07:34.01 28 28 89 0:18:20.6 2,5 22 0:29:51.1 38,2 23 0:19:22.2 15,5
32 103 LEMOIGNE Yves MSE Triathl'aix team 1:07:34.19 29 29 92 0:18:21.8 2,5 21 0:29:50.6 38,2 22 0:19:21.7 15,5
33 104 BOUETARD Ludovic MSE Triathl'aix team 1:08:22.32 30 30 93 0:18:26.0 2,4 20 0:29:44.7 38,3 39 0:20:11.5 14,9
34 111 BOUIX Julien MSE Sardines Triathlon 1:08:23.14 31 31 57 0:17:12.7 2,6 54 0:31:12.1 36,5 35 0:19:58.2 15,0
35 112 BERNARD Gilles MSE Sardines Triathlon 1:08:23.51 32 32 59 0:17:16.1 2,6 52 0:31:09.3 36,6 34 0:19:57.9 15,0
36 114 PELLISSIER Hervé MSE Sardines Triathlon 1:08:23.80 33 33 64 0:17:22.3 2,6 47 0:31:00.7 36,8 36 0:20:00.7 15,0
37 115 DI GUGLIELMO William MSE Sardines Triathlon 1:08:24.08 34 34 72 0:17:35.2 2,6 40 0:30:44.8 37,1 37 0:20:03.9 15,0
38 87 VANGRAENENBROECK Maxime MSE Crocod'Iles 1:08:25.52 35 35 73 0:17:37.9 2,6 61 0:31:25.2 36,3 24 0:19:22.2 15,5
39 86 JOSSON Freddy MSE Crocod'Iles 1:08:25.71 36 36 62 0:17:22.1 2,6 68 0:31:42.4 36,0 20 0:19:21.1 15,5
40 90 COURNET Hervé MSE Crocod'Iles 1:08:26.33 37 37 81 0:18:14.1 2,5 43 0:30:50.9 37,0 21 0:19:21.2 15,5
41 247 BROS David MSE Cavaillon Tri 1 1:09:02.73 38 38 87 0:18:19.8 2,5 63 0:31:28.5 36,2 17 0:19:14.3 15,6
42 249 POZZETTO Jacques MSE Cavaillon Tri 1 1:09:03.07 39 39 83 0:18:16.0 2,5 129 0:34:50.0 32,7 2 0:15:56.9 18,8
43 248 ICARD Yann MSE Cavaillon Tri 1 1:09:05.81 40 40 88 0:18:20.5 2,5 62 0:31:26.7 36,3 18 0:19:18.4 15,5
44 166 REVEL Julien MSE Les Nuls 1:09:14.84 41 41 38 0:16:25.6 2,7 71 0:31:53.2 35,8 58 0:20:56.0 14,3
45 167 BESSET Patrick MSE Les Nuls 1:09:15.04 42 42 42 0:16:30.4 2,7 69 0:31:50.2 35,8 56 0:20:54.2 14,4
46 169 JURIE JOLY Camille MSE Les Nuls 1:09:15.24 43 43 40 0:16:25.8 2,7 72 0:31:54.6 35,7 57 0:20:54.7 14,3
47 181 CHAZEAU Christian MVE Sorgues tri 1 1:09:27.96 44 1 36 0:16:06.0 2,8 73 0:31:55.8 35,7 69 0:21:26.1 14,0
48 183 VALES Vincent MVE Sorgues tri 1 1:09:28.18 45 2 27 0:15:56.0 2,8 76 0:32:02.9 35,6 73 0:21:29.1 14,0
49 184 PALMER Alain MVE Sorgues tri 1 1:09:28.39 46 3 33 0:16:01.8 2,8 75 0:31:59.0 35,6 71 0:21:27.5 14,0
50 160 VOLLE Julien MSE Les Eclopés 1:09:47.39 47 44 45 0:16:38.8 2,7 99 0:32:50.5 34,7 41 0:20:17.9 14,8
51 158 AGNIE Ricardo MSE Les Eclopés 1:09:47.88 48 45 47 0:16:41.7 2,7 98 0:32:49.1 34,7 40 0:20:16.9 14,8
52 159 LEVY Bernard MSE Les Eclopés 1:09:49.54 49 46 50 0:16:58.0 2,7 88 0:32:33.3 35,0 42 0:20:18.1 14,8
53 170 MASSET Clément MSE Les Nuls 1:09:54.56 50 47 41 0:16:29.7 2,7 70 0:31:51.7 35,8 75 0:21:32.9 13,9
54 228 BELTRAN PUJOL Philippe   MSE Massilia 3 1:10:18.36 51 48 145 0:20:12.0 2,2 49 0:31:05.8 36,7 14 0:19:00.4 15,8
55 227 PARONFRANCESCHINI Christian MSE Massilia 3 1:10:18.84 52 49 177 0:20:53.0 2,2 28 0:30:18.9 37,6 16 0:19:06.8 15,7
56 226 LUC Stéphane MSE Massilia 3 1:10:19.81 53 50 173 0:20:46.8 2,2 30 0:30:29.0 37,4 15 0:19:03.8 15,7
57 246 LEBLANC Julien MSE Cavaillon Tri 1 1:10:21.55 54 51 86 0:18:18.6 2,5 64 0:31:29.5 36,2 48 0:20:33.3 14,6
58 250 LAVAL Gilles MSE Cavaillon Tri 1 1:10:36.69 55 52 99 0:18:41.8 2,4 186 0:37:41.2 30,2 1 0:14:13.6 21,1
59 157 FAIVRE Nicolas MSE Les Eclopés 1:10:46.65 56 53 44 0:16:38.1 2,7 102 0:32:52.3 34,7 63 0:21:16.1 14,1
60 213 LEVERNE Gérald MVE Clés Gardanne Tri 1:11:01.82 57 4 82 0:18:14.8 2,5 80 0:32:11.6 35,4 51 0:20:35.3 14,6
61 212 MATHIEU Laurent MVE Clés Gardanne Tri 1:11:01.93 58 5 80 0:18:13.0 2,5 81 0:32:13.5 35,4 50 0:20:35.3 14,6
62 211 GAUBERT Alain MVE Clés Gardanne Tri 1:11:02.20 59 6 79 0:18:10.8 2,5 79 0:32:11.5 35,4 54 0:20:39.7 14,5
63 216 BRUNET MANQUAT Gilbert MVE Istres Sports Tri 1:11:34.49 60 7 54 0:17:02.7 2,6 107 0:33:13.9 34,3 64 0:21:17.8 14,1
64 217 HOFMANN Christian MVE Istres Sports Tri 1:11:34.73 61 8 71 0:17:33.9 2,6 94 0:32:41.4 34,9 66 0:21:19.4 14,1
65 219 DALLA BARBA Patrick MVE Istres Sports Tri 1:11:34.86 62 9 53 0:17:02.3 2,6 106 0:33:13.6 34,3 65 0:21:18.8 14,1
66 196 MASSEBOEUF Bernard MVE Alès Triathlon I 1:11:36.38 63 10 60 0:17:19.1 2,6 91 0:32:38.3 34,9 78 0:21:38.9 13,9
67 198 MONNIER J.François MVE Alès Triathlon I 1:11:37.28 64 11 61 0:17:19.9 2,6 92 0:32:38.8 34,9 77 0:21:38.5 13,9
68 197 PICHOT MAGNAN Lilian MVE Alès Triathlon I 1:11:37.94 65 12 63 0:17:22.3 2,6 93 0:32:39.6 34,9 76 0:21:35.9 13,9
69 207 VERNHET Eric MVE Iron Croco Nimes 1:12:06.13 66 13 152 0:20:16.1 2,2 55 0:31:13.1 36,5 52 0:20:36.7 14,6
70 208 ARREOU J.Claude MVE Iron Croco Nimes 1:12:06.40 67 14 149 0:20:13.5 2,2 56 0:31:13.7 36,5 53 0:20:39.0 14,5
71 210 ROUCOUL Jeff MVE Iron Croco Nimes 1:12:06.41 68 15 144 0:20:11.9 2,2 57 0:31:14.3 36,5 55 0:20:40.1 14,5
72 37 TRIFFAUT J.Charles MSE A.S. police Martigues 1:12:13.83 69 54 109 0:19:08.7 2,4 38 0:30:42.2 37,1 95 0:22:22.7 13,4
73 40 GAUBERT J.Luc MSE A.S. police Martigues 1:12:14.60 70 55 111 0:19:11.3 2,3 37 0:30:40.8 37,2 94 0:22:22.3 13,4
74 38 NAUD Davy MSE A.S. police Martigues 1:12:15.38 71 56 112 0:19:12.0 2,3 36 0:30:39.2 37,2 96 0:22:24.1 13,4
75 36 LAFEUILLE Alexandre MSE A.S. police Martigues 1:12:15.78 72 57 108 0:19:07.3 2,4 39 0:30:42.4 37,1 99 0:22:25.9 13,4
76 88 MICHAUD Patrick MSE Crocod'Iles 1:12:30.30 73 58 75 0:17:41.8 2,5 59 0:31:18.6 36,4 110 0:23:29.8 12,8
77 74 BREUILLARD Serge MSE Pertuis 1:12:45.36 4 4 122 0:19:33.6 2,3 45 0:30:53.5 36,9 90 0:22:18.2 13,5
78 73 PAVEAU Laétitia MSE Pertuis 1:12:45.42 5 5 119 0:19:30.7 2,3 46 0:30:56.3 36,8 91 0:22:18.2 13,5
79 75 REPUSSAR Yoan MSE Pertuis 1:12:45.63 6 6 123 0:19:34.5 2,3 42 0:30:50.9 37,0 92 0:22:20.1 13,4
80 72 BERNARD J.Michel MSE Pertuis 1:12:45.77 7 7 120 0:19:32.4 2,3 41 0:30:47.4 37,0 98 0:22:25.8 13,4
81 71 FRUCHART Nathanael MSE Pertuis 1:12:45.83 8 8 121 0:19:33.1 2,3 44 0:30:51.2 36,9 93 0:22:21.4 13,4
82 230 SIMON Philippe MSE Massilia 3 1:12:46.29 74 59 176 0:20:52.1 2,2 29 0:30:21.4 37,6 74 0:21:32.6 13,9
83 229 CAPPETTI Thomas MSE Massilia 3 1:12:46.75 75 60 174 0:20:49.6 2,2 31 0:30:29.0 37,4 72 0:21:27.9 14,0
84 182 MARTINI Thierry MVE Sorgues tri 1 1:12:58.58 76 16 35 0:16:05.0 2,8 74 0:31:56.6 35,7 142 0:24:56.8 12,0
85 161 MARINO Christophe MSE Vitrolles tri iron team 1:13:43.09 77 61 95 0:18:31.6 2,4 86 0:32:31.8 35,0 102 0:22:39.6 13,2
86 163 GIORDANO Eric MSE Vitrolles tri iron team 1:13:43.28 78 62 96 0:18:33.5 2,4 87 0:32:33.0 35,0 100 0:22:36.6 13,3
87 165 HAMON J.Louis MSE Vitrolles tri iron team 1:13:43.67 79 63 98 0:18:38.8 2,4 84 0:32:26.6 35,1 101 0:22:38.1 13,3
88 195 GIROUDON Ghislain MSE Yapluka 1:13:51.26 80 64 113 0:19:16.4 2,3 103 0:32:55.1 34,6 79 0:21:39.6 13,8
89 191 JAUFFRET Eric MSE Yapluka 1:13:51.74 81 65 114 0:19:17.1 2,3 97 0:32:48.7 34,7 82 0:21:45.7 13,8
90 192 GUIVARCH Yves MSE Yapluka 1:13:51.82 82 66 115 0:19:17.2 2,3 101 0:32:51.9 34,7 81 0:21:42.6 13,8
91 194 MARTY Benoit MSE Yapluka 1:13:52.24 83 67 116 0:19:17.4 2,3 96 0:32:47.5 34,8 83 0:21:47.2 13,8
92 193 COMBALBERT Philippe MSE Yapluka 1:13:52.65 84 68 117 0:19:18.5 2,3 100 0:32:51.8 34,7 80 0:21:42.2 13,8
93 206 ARZOINE Maurice MVE Iron Croco Nimes 1:13:52.71 85 17 139 0:20:08.5 2,2 60 0:31:18.8 36,4 97 0:22:25.2 13,4
94 218 RICO Hervé MVE Istres Sports Tri 1:13:57.16 86 18 76 0:17:54.9 2,5 83 0:32:23.9 35,2 113 0:23:38.3 12,7
95 262 QUITTARD Sébastien MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 1:14:05.13 87 69 125 0:19:37.4 2,3 90 0:32:35.4 35,0 86 0:21:52.2 13,7
96 263 BERTOLINO Guillaume MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 1:14:06.35 88 70 106 0:19:05.7 2,4 104 0:33:08.1 34,4 87 0:21:52.4 13,7
97 265 LANIEZ Bruno MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 1:14:06.63 89 71 124 0:19:37.2 2,3 89 0:32:34.4 35,0 89 0:21:54.9 13,7
98 119 TAILLANDIER Eric MSE Peace & Love Tri 1:14:28.51 90 72 8 0:14:22.1 3,1 147 0:36:14.0 31,5 121 0:23:52.3 12,6
99 116 DUBOIS J.Marc MSE Peace & Love Tri 1:14:28.84 91 73 6 0:14:20.5 3,1 150 0:36:16.6 31,4 119 0:23:51.6 12,6
100 118 TROCCAZ Sébastien MSE Peace & Love Tri 1:14:29.18 92 74 7 0:14:21.6 3,1 148 0:36:15.7 31,4 120 0:23:51.7 12,6
101 162 ROSE Guy MSE Vitrolles tri iron team 1:15:14.89 93 75 97 0:18:37.0 2,4 85 0:32:30.7 35,1 124 0:24:07.1 12,4
102 164 MAGNIN Sylvain MSE Vitrolles tri iron team 1:15:15.42 94 76 100 0:18:44.3 2,4 82 0:32:21.7 35,2 126 0:24:09.3 12,4
103 117 SAUNIER Philippe MSE Peace & Love Tri 1:16:28.60 95 77 9 0:14:23.5 3,1 144 0:36:09.2 31,5 159 0:25:55.8 11,6
104 58 COTHENET Vincent MJEUNE Les Centaures de Pertuis 1:18:30.96 9 1 65 0:17:22.5 2,6 160 0:36:25.9 31,3 137 0:24:42.4 12,1
105 57 GONDRET Solène MJEUNE Les Centaures de Pertuis 1:18:31.15 10 2 66 0:17:22.8 2,6 157 0:36:22.4 31,3 141 0:24:45.8 12,1
106 56 BERNARD Romane MJEUNE Les Centaures de Pertuis 1:18:31.27 11 3 67 0:17:23.6 2,6 158 0:36:23.6 31,3 138 0:24:43.9 12,1
107 94 MARVEJOULS Lionel MSE Massilia 4 1:18:49.71 96 78 213 0:24:24.3 1,8 108 0:33:16.0 34,3 60 0:21:09.2 14,2
108 91 AIELLO Alain MSE Massilia 4 1:18:49.83 97 79 214 0:24:25.4 1,8 105 0:33:13.4 34,3 61 0:21:10.9 14,2
109 93 GAILLARD Stéphane MSE Massilia 4 1:18:50.48 98 80 206 0:23:30.1 1,9 118 0:34:12.1 33,3 59 0:21:08.2 14,2
110 133 DUBROCAS Patrick MSE Triath'Aix 2 1:18:51.34 99 81 205 0:23:03.8 2,0 119 0:34:22.6 33,2 68 0:21:24.8 14,0
111 134 KHAIAT Franck MSE Triath'Aix 2 1:18:51.52 100 82 212 0:24:01.4 1,9 109 0:33:26.6 34,1 67 0:21:23.4 14,0
112 135 COUDERT Ronan MSE Triath'Aix 2 1:18:51.69 101 83 203 0:22:52.7 2,0 124 0:34:32.6 33,0 70 0:21:26.3 14,0
113 97 CALAS Pierre MSE Mistral TC 2 1:18:52.30 102 84 128 0:19:47.5 2,3 122 0:34:30.9 33,0 130 0:24:33.8 12,2
114 98 JEANNIN Paul MSE Mistral TC 2 1:18:52.55 103 85 131 0:19:50.1 2,3 123 0:34:31.0 33,0 129 0:24:31.3 12,2
115 99 LORIDAN Dominique MSE Mistral TC 2 1:18:52.82 104 86 127 0:19:46.8 2,3 121 0:34:29.8 33,0 131 0:24:36.1 12,2
116 100 ROUGERIE Gilles MSE Mistral TC 2 1:18:53.16 105 87 129 0:19:48.1 2,3 120 0:34:27.9 33,1 132 0:24:37.0 12,2
117 222 OLLIER Stéphane MSE Mauguio Carnon Tri 1:18:54.29 106 88 183 0:21:31.1 2,1 117 0:33:53.7 33,6 109 0:23:29.4 12,8
118 223 PARADIS J.Claude MSE Mauguio Carnon Tri 1:18:54.56 107 89 187 0:21:54.7 2,1 111 0:33:32.1 34,0 108 0:23:27.6 12,8
119 224 BERGER Patrice MSE Mauguio Carnon Tri 1:18:54.83 108 90 188 0:21:55.3 2,1 110 0:33:28.5 34,1 111 0:23:30.8 12,8
120 225 CROS Frédéric MSE Mauguio Carnon Tri 1:18:55.10 109 91 102 0:18:57.7 2,4 162 0:36:30.9 31,2 107 0:23:26.3 12,8
121 46 GRAVIL Marlène MSE Croco d'Airain mixte 1:18:58.14 12 9 39 0:16:25.7 2,7 170 0:37:13.5 30,6 156 0:25:18.8 11,9
122 49 GILQUIN Philippe MSE Croco d'Airain mixte 1:18:58.27 13 10 136 0:20:07.5 2,2 112 0:33:34.9 33,9 149 0:25:15.8 11,9
123 48 LACHGAR Olivier MSE Croco d'Airain mixte 1:18:58.54 14 11 101 0:18:54.2 2,4 128 0:34:47.1 32,8 150 0:25:17.1 11,9
124 66 FONTEYRAUD Elodie MSE Rémi sans famille 1:18:58.99 15 12 160 0:20:28.7 2,2 136 0:35:05.8 32,5 106 0:23:24.4 12,8
125 67 POITEVINEAU Fabien MSE Rémi sans famille 1:18:59.17 16 13 166 0:20:33.7 2,2 135 0:35:01.9 32,5 105 0:23:23.4 12,8
126 68 ALBALAN Rémi MSE Rémi sans famille 1:18:59.37 17 14 167 0:20:34.5 2,2 133 0:35:01.5 32,5 104 0:23:23.2 12,8
127 132 BERROCAL Emilio MSE Triath'Aix 2 1:19:07.88 110 92 204 0:23:02.1 2,0 142 0:35:57.3 31,7 38 0:20:08.3 14,9
128 69 POITEVINEAU Francis MSE Rémi sans famille 1:19:40.89 18 15 161 0:20:29.9 2,2 137 0:35:06.8 32,5 123 0:24:04.1 12,5
129 32 ROUSSEY Amandine FSE VO2 Crès Triathlon 1:19:45.24 1 1 56 0:17:07.1 2,6 161 0:36:29.9 31,2 166 0:26:08.1 11,5
130 31 CHAVIGNAY Emilie FSE VO2 Crès Triathlon 1:19:45.38 2 2 55 0:17:02.8 2,6 163 0:36:33.3 31,2 168 0:26:09.1 11,5
131 35 BERGEROT Céline FSE VO2 Crès Triathlon 1:19:45.99 3 3 51 0:16:59.6 2,6 165 0:36:37.2 31,1 167 0:26:09.1 11,5
132 34 VALETTE Malorie FSE VO2 Crès Triathlon 1:19:46.65 4 4 52 0:17:01.0 2,6 164 0:36:34.1 31,2 169 0:26:11.4 11,5
133 2 COUPARD Evelyne FSE Istres sports Triathlon 1:19:59.23 5 5 94 0:18:28.7 2,4 176 0:37:26.5 30,4 122 0:24:03.9 12,5
134 4 SEMICHON Agathe FSE Istres sports Triathlon 1:19:59.31 6 6 77 0:18:06.6 2,5 187 0:37:43.8 30,2 125 0:24:08.8 12,4
135 1 BURTE Emilie FSE Istres sports Triathlon 1:19:59.78 7 7 78 0:18:07.2 2,5 185 0:37:40.9 30,3 127 0:24:11.5 12,4
136 79 ALCAIDE Margareth MSE Wainga Tri 1:20:25.61 19 16 178 0:20:53.5 2,2 131 0:34:52.6 32,7 133 0:24:39.4 12,2
137 76 LAURENSON Pauline MSE Wainga Tri 1:20:29.91 20 17 175 0:20:52.0 2,2 132 0:34:56.9 32,6 135 0:24:40.8 12,2
138 78 AMADIEU Patrice MSE Wainga Tri 1:20:29.98 21 18 179 0:20:58.9 2,1 130 0:34:51.1 32,7 134 0:24:39.9 12,2
139 264 CASTELLA Eric MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 1:20:31.91 111 93 137 0:20:08.1 2,2 78 0:32:05.2 35,5 187 0:28:18.4 10,6
140 129 JODAR Mael MSE ASCRA 1:20:36.31 112 94 217 0:24:57.1 1,8 114 0:33:50.4 33,7 84 0:21:48.7 13,8
141 126 MASSONNEAU Laurent MSE ASCRA 1:20:37.34 113 95 216 0:24:55.6 1,8 116 0:33:52.4 33,7 85 0:21:49.2 13,7
142 128 BOSSA Bernard MSE ASCRA 1:20:37.97 114 96 218 0:24:58.0 1,8 113 0:33:47.1 33,7 88 0:21:52.8 13,7
143 6 GALINDO Amandine FSE Massilia Girls 1:20:43.33 8 8 103 0:19:00.8 2,4 168 0:36:57.5 30,8 140 0:24:44.9 12,1
144 7 LALOYAUX Virginie FSE Massilia Girls 1:20:43.59 9 9 105 0:19:03.0 2,4 167 0:36:56.2 30,9 139 0:24:44.2 12,1
145 9 ARBERET BOIZET Marie FSE Massilia Girls 1:20:44.44 10 10 107 0:19:06.3 2,4 166 0:36:55.8 30,9 136 0:24:42.1 12,1
146 70 SERRATORE Eric MSE Rémi sans famille 1:20:52.45 22 19 169 0:20:35.6 2,2 134 0:35:01.7 32,5 147 0:25:15.0 11,9
147 109 MOLL Paul Eric MSE Digne les Bains 2 1:21:18.54 115 97 154 0:20:16.8 2,2 141 0:35:46.6 31,9 146 0:25:14.9 11,9
148 108 ROCHE Anthony MSE Digne les Bains 2 1:21:18.90 116 98 130 0:19:49.4 2,3 145 0:36:12.0 31,5 151 0:25:17.4 11,9
149 107 CAPEL Olivier MSE Digne les Bains 2 1:21:19.17 117 99 157 0:20:19.8 2,2 140 0:35:44.1 31,9 148 0:25:15.1 11,9
150 13 MAZELIER Julie FSE Digne les Bains4 1:21:33.02 11 11 142 0:20:10.9 2,2 179 0:37:31.6 30,4 118 0:23:50.3 12,6
151 11 PIANET Joelle FSE Digne les Bains4 1:21:33.32 12 12 147 0:20:12.7 2,2 177 0:37:31.4 30,4 116 0:23:49.1 12,6
152 15 PIANA Olivia FSE Digne les Bains4 1:21:33.63 13 13 141 0:20:10.4 2,2 184 0:37:39.1 30,3 114 0:23:44.0 12,6
153 14 BEVING Léa FSE Digne les Bains4 1:21:34.32 14 14 143 0:20:11.4 2,2 181 0:37:32.9 30,4 117 0:23:49.9 12,6
154 12 THIELTGEN Juliette FSE Digne les Bains4 1:21:34.96 15 15 146 0:20:12.2 2,2 183 0:37:34.3 30,3 115 0:23:48.3 12,6
155 110 MANCHON Manuel MSE Digne les Bains 2 1:21:41.35 118 100 158 0:20:20.3 2,2 138 0:35:43.5 31,9 158 0:25:37.5 11,7
156 148 HUART Dorain MSE Sorgues 2 1:21:45.33 119 101 85 0:18:17.8 2,5 159 0:36:24.9 31,3 176 0:27:02.5 11,1
157 147 ESPAGNOL Julien MSE Sorgues 2 1:21:46.87 120 102 90 0:18:20.8 2,5 153 0:36:18.2 31,4 177 0:27:07.7 11,1
158 146 PRADAL Philippe MSE Sorgues 2 1:21:47.22 121 103 84 0:18:17.4 2,5 152 0:36:18.1 31,4 181 0:27:11.6 11,0
159 95 FRANCES Nicolas MSE Massilia 4 1:22:06.07 122 104 159 0:20:27.3 2,2 172 0:37:16.0 30,6 128 0:24:22.7 12,3
160 127 FALQUET J.Marc MSE ASCRA 1:22:17.58 123 105 215 0:24:55.1 1,8 115 0:33:51.1 33,7 112 0:23:31.2 12,8
161 10 FEHREMBACH A.Laure FSE Massilia Girls 1:22:18.27 16 16 104 0:19:01.7 2,4 169 0:36:59.5 30,8 170 0:26:16.9 11,4
162 120 COPPOLA Pascal MSE Peace & Love Tri 1:22:41.98 124 106 10 0:14:26.2 3,1 146 0:36:13.2 31,5 210 0:32:02.4 9,4
163 152 ROSSI Christophe MSE Centaures Bis 1:22:53.50 125 107 180 0:21:01.5 2,1 127 0:34:42.6 32,8 179 0:27:09.3 11,0
164 153 OLLIVIER Frédéric MSE Centaures Bis 1:22:53.77 126 108 182 0:21:04.2 2,1 126 0:34:41.5 32,9 178 0:27:08.0 11,1
165 151 SOLE Réginald MSE Centaures Bis 1:22:54.32 127 109 181 0:21:02.6 2,1 125 0:34:41.3 32,9 180 0:27:10.3 11,0
166 205 MASCOT Franck MVE Massilia 2 1:23:34.57 128 19 190 0:21:59.5 2,0 155 0:36:21.4 31,4 144 0:25:13.6 11,9
167 201 DESMARIES Michel MVE Massilia 2 1:23:36.23 129 20 189 0:21:57.8 2,0 154 0:36:19.6 31,4 155 0:25:18.7 11,9
168 202 BROUILLET Patrice MVE Massilia 2 1:23:36.93 130 21 192 0:22:02.3 2,0 149 0:36:16.6 31,4 153 0:25:17.9 11,9
169 203 LUBRANO J.Charles MVE Massilia 2 1:23:38.11 131 22 193 0:22:02.8 2,0 151 0:36:16.7 31,4 154 0:25:18.6 11,9
170 204 CONSALES J.Marc MVE Massilia 2 1:23:39.16 132 23 191 0:21:59.5 2,0 156 0:36:21.8 31,3 152 0:25:17.7 11,9
171 136 HEUDEBERT Sylvain MSE Digne les Bains3 1:24:00.75 133 110 133 0:20:01.3 2,2 195 0:38:46.2 29,4 143 0:25:13.1 11,9
172 137 OUTRE David Marie MSE Digne les Bains3 1:24:00.85 134 111 135 0:20:02.6 2,2 194 0:38:43.4 29,4 145 0:25:14.8 11,9
173 138 OUTRE Stéphane MSE Digne les Bains3 1:24:10.16 135 112 134 0:20:02.1 2,2 196 0:38:48.3 29,4 157 0:25:19.6 11,8
174 21 HERLENS Francine FSE Oranges pressées 1:25:01.31 17 17 153 0:20:16.2 2,2 189 0:38:37.6 29,5 164 0:26:07.4 11,5
175 23 DELIGNE Julie FSE Oranges pressées 1:25:01.36 18 18 151 0:20:15.2 2,2 190 0:38:38.1 29,5 165 0:26:07.9 11,5
176 22 WERK Anette FSE Oranges pressées 1:25:01.57 19 19 150 0:20:13.7 2,2 192 0:38:41.0 29,5 163 0:26:06.7 11,5
177 142 LARGUIER Laurent MSE Les killers nimes 1:26:25.95 136 113 202 0:22:40.6 2,0 171 0:37:14.8 30,6 174 0:26:30.4 11,3
178 141 LEGRAND Igor MSE Les killers nimes 1:26:25.96 137 114 199 0:22:39.6 2,0 175 0:37:16.6 30,6 172 0:26:29.6 11,3
179 143 DUCROS Olivier MSE Les killers nimes 1:26:26.09 138 115 201 0:22:40.6 2,0 173 0:37:16.0 30,6 171 0:26:29.3 11,3
180 144 JOLY Guy MSE Les killers nimes 1:26:26.67 139 116 200 0:22:40.1 2,0 174 0:37:16.4 30,6 173 0:26:30.1 11,3
181 82 SAURA Anthony MSE Ales Tri VAF 1:26:38.28 23 20 118 0:19:23.6 2,3 199 0:40:01.8 28,5 182 0:27:12.7 11,0
182 81 SALANSON Vanessa MSE Ales Tri VAF 1:26:38.88 24 21 132 0:19:59.1 2,3 198 0:39:26.7 28,9 183 0:27:12.9 11,0
183 83 BOUCHE François MSE Ales Tri VAF 1:26:39.20 25 22 168 0:20:35.5 2,2 197 0:38:49.1 29,4 184 0:27:14.4 11,0
184 77 FROISSART Anthony MSE Wainga Tri 1:27:26.26 26 23 126 0:19:42.1 2,3 143 0:36:05.4 31,6 209 0:31:38.6 9,5
185 176 VERCLYTE Gilles MSE Lambesc Tri 1:27:31.27 140 117 185 0:21:33.3 2,1 182 0:37:33.4 30,4 188 0:28:24.4 10,6
186 177 BERMOND Carol MSE Lambesc Tri 1:27:31.52 141 118 184 0:21:32.1 2,1 180 0:37:31.8 30,4 190 0:28:27.4 10,5
187 178 GSELL Nicolas MSE Lambesc Tri 1:27:31.77 142 119 186 0:21:33.5 2,1 178 0:37:31.4 30,4 189 0:28:26.7 10,5
188 106 GROSJEAN Patrick MSE Digne les Bains 2 1:27:33.35 143 120 156 0:20:18.9 2,2 139 0:35:43.6 31,9 208 0:31:30.7 9,5
189 171 CHOMIENNE Cyril MSE Salon Tri 2 1:27:48.95 144 121 172 0:20:38.8 2,2 208 0:41:08.3 27,7 161 0:26:01.7 11,5
190 172 DIDIER Eric MSE Salon Tri 2 1:27:49.24 145 122 170 0:20:37.0 2,2 207 0:41:07.3 27,7 162 0:26:04.9 11,5
191 173 BONNELLE Benoit MSE Salon Tri 2 1:27:49.51 146 123 171 0:20:37.7 2,2 209 0:41:11.0 27,7 160 0:26:00.7 11,5
192 24 LE SAUX Caroline FSE Oranges pressées 1:30:01.45 20 20 148 0:20:13.4 2,2 193 0:38:42.1 29,5 206 0:31:05.8 9,6
193 25 ROUGERIE Sandrine FSE Oranges pressées 1:30:01.66 21 21 155 0:20:17.0 2,2 191 0:38:38.4 29,5 207 0:31:06.1 9,6
194 16 DE MARCO Sandrine FSE Nimes 1:31:51.71 22 22 194 0:22:12.9 2,0 205 0:41:00.3 27,8 195 0:28:38.4 10,5
195 17 LEGRAND Laurence FSE Nimes 1:31:51.91 23 23 195 0:22:14.0 2,0 206 0:41:02.4 27,8 191 0:28:35.3 10,5
196 18 BRETTE Anne FSE Nimes 1:31:52.09 24 24 197 0:22:22.5 2,0 202 0:40:53.3 27,9 192 0:28:36.2 10,5
197 19 MARCHET Chantal FSE Nimes 1:31:52.27 25 25 198 0:22:23.2 2,0 201 0:40:52.2 27,9 193 0:28:36.6 10,5
198 20 BERUIS Nathalie FSE Nimes 1:31:52.43 26 26 196 0:22:15.7 2,0 204 0:40:58.7 27,8 194 0:28:37.9 10,5
199 123 LAFOUGE Simon MSE Kamsa 1:33:50.75 147 124 222 0:26:23.6 1,7 203 0:40:56.4 27,8 175 0:26:30.6 11,3
200 122 AZEMA Sylvain MSE Kamsa 1:39:53.17 148 125 219 0:26:06.4 1,7 213 0:44:54.3 25,4 196 0:28:52.4 10,4
201 121 VALDES Sébastien MSE Kamsa 1:39:56.79 149 126 220 0:26:07.5 1,7 212 0:44:49.3 25,4 198 0:28:59.9 10,3
202 125 MARC Hervé MSE Kamsa 1:39:56.90 150 127 221 0:26:08.3 1,7 210 0:41:11.5 27,7 211 0:32:36.9 9,2
203 124 CID-HAMED Barboucha MSE Kamsa 1:40:00.80 151 128 223 0:26:24.2 1,7 211 0:44:38.7 25,5 197 0:28:57.8 10,4
204 52 COURT Christophe MSE Pack Vitrolles 1:40:38.89 27 24 207 0:23:36.9 1,9 219 0:46:25.6 24,6 204 0:30:36.2 9,8
205 51 LEWITUS Agnès MSE Pack Vitrolles 1:40:39.83 28 25 210 0:23:47.2 1,9 217 0:46:17.3 24,6 203 0:30:35.2 9,8
206 53 N'DOYE Pascal MSE Pack Vitrolles 1:40:40.94 29 26 208 0:23:42.2 1,9 220 0:49:03.1 23,2 186 0:27:55.5 10,7
207 54 LEBRETON Karine MSE Pack Vitrolles 1:40:52.84 30 27 209 0:23:44.5 1,9 218 0:46:19.8 24,6 205 0:30:48.3 9,7
208 26 VITALI Anaelle FSE Marignane 1:42:19.48 27 27 164 0:20:31.8 2,2 221 0:51:40.4 22,1 201 0:30:07.1 10,0
209 27 DUTOIT Laure FSE Marignane 1:42:19.75 28 28 163 0:20:31.4 2,2 224 0:51:42.8 22,0 199 0:30:05.4 10,0
210 28 SEMPERE Catherine FSE Marignane 1:42:20.06 29 29 165 0:20:32.5 2,2 222 0:51:40.6 22,1 200 0:30:06.8 10,0
211 29 HONNORAT Laetitia FSE Marignane 1:42:20.38 30 30 162 0:20:30.5 2,2 223 0:51:41.6 22,1 202 0:30:08.2 10,0
212 64 MARTINEZ Cédric MSE Cavaillon 2 1:55:17.93 31 28 224 0:30:40.2 1,5 216 0:46:15.5 24,6 213 0:38:22.0 7,8
213 61 TICCHI Michel MSE Cavaillon 2 1:55:18.35 32 29 225 0:30:45.8 1,5 215 0:46:12.2 24,7 212 0:38:20.2 7,8
214 65 LEBLANC Patrick MSE Cavaillon 2 1:55:18.97 33 30 226 0:30:51.2 1,5 214 0:46:04.0 24,7 214 0:38:23.6 7,8
215 39 VATTIER Lorenzo MSE A.S. police Martigues 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 110 0:19:10.3 2,3            
216 47 BODET Stéphane MSE Croco d'Airain mixte 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 74 0:17:39.3 2,5            
217 113 MAILLEBUAU Philippe MSE Sardines Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 58 0:17:13.8 2,6 53 0:31:11.1 36,6      
218 131 FENECH Laurent MSE Triath'Aix 2 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 211 0:23:59.4 1,9 2 0:11:00.4 103,6      
219 156 PETRONIO Olivier MSE Les Eclopés 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 46 0:16:40.8 2,7 95 0:32:47.5 34,8      
220 252 AGAG Yanis MSE Triathl'Aix 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 34 0:16:02.1 2,8 1 0:10:28.9 108,8      
221 258 BERGEROT Serge MSE Les VO2 Crès Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 18 0:14:42.8 3,1 51 0:31:08.7 36,6      
222 261 LAFEUILLE Alexandre MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 138 0:20:08.5 2,2 77 0:32:05.2 35,5      
223 271 THIVOLLE Yannick MSE Vitrolles Tri 1 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 4 0:13:48.3 3,3 24 0:30:02.5 37,9