Triathlon d'Etampes - 03/05/2009

Champ. Essonne Sprint Féminin


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 476 GIGAULT Julie FS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:06:57.02 1 1 010203592584FS2FRA 3 0:08:33.6 4,9 3 0:39:56.4 33,0 2 0:18:26.9 16,3
2 477 MARTEAU Laura FS1/S2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:08:04.21 2 2 011732782984FS1FRA 5 0:08:41.5 4,8 2 0:39:49.2 33,1 7 0:19:33.4 15,3
3 478 ABRAHAM Berengere FS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:18.08 3 3 010207932899FS1FRA 1 0:07:57.2 5,3 7 0:41:48.5 31,6 6 0:19:32.2 15,4
4 589 BLASCHEK-KOLEBA-BAUSSERON Olivier-Gilles-Romain MPompiers SURFER'S 1:09:27.77 1 1   54 0:12:02.3 3,5 1 0:39:24.8 33,5 1 0:18:00.6 16,7
5 490 DIE Sonia FS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:10:10.49 4 1 010086543599FS4FRA 2 0:08:20.9 5,0 4 0:40:08.0 32,9 32 0:21:41.5 13,8
6 563 SAINCOTILLE Elise FS1/S2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:11:58.24 5 4 011787582384FS1FRA 10 0:09:04.9 4,6 17 0:43:57.1 30,0 4 0:18:56.1 15,8
7 595 DURAND Estelle FS3/S4 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:12:27.99 6 2   37 0:11:05.6 3,8 12 0:42:47.5 30,8 3 0:18:34.8 16,1
8 512 RIONI Coralie FS1/S2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:12:35.35 7 5 010626670984FS1FRA 6 0:08:43.0 4,8 18 0:44:02.5 30,0 9 0:19:49.8 15,1
9 534 FEY Anne Laure FS1/S2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:12:45.46 8 6 010854102410FS2FRA 34 0:10:58.1 3,8 8 0:42:05.2 31,4 8 0:19:42.0 15,2
10 550 BAZIRE Sonia FS3/S4 TEAM GIR'S 1:12:52.36 9 3 012007657042FS3FRA 42 0:11:28.5 3,7 5 0:41:06.2 32,1 14 0:20:17.6 14,8
11 491 MOUSSOT Gwendoline FS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:12:54.96 10 7 010087922436FS2FRA 27 0:10:35.6 4,0 9 0:42:05.8 31,4 13 0:20:13.5 14,8
12 496 BEAUDOIN Nadege FS1/S2 STADE Français 1:13:01.56 11 8 010392782042FS2FRA 28 0:10:38.1 3,9 14 0:43:10.6 30,6 5 0:19:12.7 15,6
13 511 CORMIER Laura FS1/S2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:22.36 12 9 010623907984FS1FRA 4 0:08:39.0 4,9 19 0:44:04.5 29,9 18 0:20:38.7 14,5
14 514 DIRINGER Corinne FS3/S4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:13:43.37 13 4 010153948350FS4FRA 11 0:09:05.6 4,6 23 0:44:27.1 29,7 12 0:20:10.5 14,9
15 565 HUCHEZ Aurore FS1/S2 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:13:47.13 14 10 011158175132FS2FRA 26 0:10:34.4 4,0 11 0:42:24.6 31,1 21 0:20:48.0 14,4
16 568 TRAVERSI Caroline FS1/S2 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:13:57.71 15 11 011150453642FS2FRA 14 0:09:13.9 4,5 15 0:43:34.1 30,3 27 0:21:09.6 14,2
17 481 PANSART Marylise FS1/S2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:14:08.17 16 12 011735971442FS2FRA 12 0:09:07.3 4,6 21 0:44:11.3 29,9 22 0:20:49.4 14,4
18 567 PERREUX Sandrine FS3/S4 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:14:55.69 17 5 011153942732FS3FRA 40 0:11:22.5 3,7 13 0:43:06.1 30,6 15 0:20:27.0 14,7
19 594 GALLOPIN/RODRIGUES Maxime/Jose MHANDI CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:15:01.17 1 1   63 0:12:22.3 3,4 6 0:41:41.4 31,7 25 0:20:57.3 14,3
20 494 TARDY Severine FS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:15:37.43 18 6 010087910832FS3FRA 24 0:10:22.4 4,0 16 0:43:43.2 30,2 29 0:21:31.7 13,9
21 485 SKIBKA Carine FS3/S4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:15:44.51 19 7 010367579250FS3FRA 43 0:11:31.4 3,6            
22 484 TORA Morgane FCA STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:15:54.98 20 1 011733545384FCAFRA 16 0:09:36.3 4,4 30 0:45:40.2 28,9 17 0:20:38.3 14,5
23 500 LENNOZ GRATIN Cecile FS3/S4 STADE Français 1:16:16.52 21 8 010397241443FS4FRA 76 0:12:56.3 3,2 10 0:42:22.1 31,2 26 0:20:57.9 14,3
24 597 GANCE Catherine FV1/V2 CNP 1:16:37.06 22 1   46 0:11:45.4 3,6 20 0:44:09.2 29,9 20 0:20:42.4 14,5
25 503 THIBERGE Juliette FCA STADE Français 1:16:39.54 23 2 010397096399FCAFRA 19 0:09:49.7 4,3 33 0:45:58.3 28,7 23 0:20:51.4 14,4
26 532 CHABUT Sophie FV1/V2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:17:01.90 24 2 010856085699FV1FRA 64 0:12:25.5 3,4 24 0:44:28.1 29,7 10 0:20:08.1 14,9
27 578 DURON Marie FS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:17:09.30 25 9 011697933636FS3FRA 30 0:10:47.0 3,9 34 0:46:12.8 28,6 11 0:20:09.4 14,9
28 515 LASSITER Mary FS1/S2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:17:21.98 26 13 010158563499FS2AME 8 0:08:44.9 4,8 31 0:45:49.9 28,8 45 0:22:47.0 13,2
29 537 LE TENO Beatrice FV1/V2 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:17:35.23 27 3 010067241550FV1FRA 47 0:11:50.2 3,5 25 0:45:06.0 29,3 19 0:20:38.9 14,5
30 593 VALLEE Isabelle FV1/V2 CNP 1:17:37.50 28 4   20 0:10:02.7 4,2 36 0:46:18.5 28,5 28 0:21:16.2 14,1
31 482 RIVA ROVEDA Laetitia FS1/S2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:17:41.33 29 14 011734229184FS1FRA 9 0:08:56.0 4,7 37 0:46:29.7 28,4 36 0:22:15.5 13,5
32 489 PACHOLCZYK Morgane FS1/S2 OSML NATATION 1:18:11.15 30 15 020504150484FS1FRA 18 0:09:46.2 4,3 22 0:44:18.9 29,8 66 0:24:05.9 12,4
33 596 LEMAITRE Joelle FV1/V2 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 1:18:29.61 31 5   61 0:12:15.7 3,4 29 0:45:38.5 28,9 16 0:20:35.3 14,6
34 583 BEAUCHET Adeline FS1/S2   1:18:52.00 32 16   13 0:09:08.0 4,6 35 0:46:14.7 28,5 56 0:23:29.1 12,8
35 557 ROUSSIER Josiane FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:19:30.87 33 10 011467935436FS3FRA 45 0:11:45.1 3,6 26 0:45:13.7 29,2 41 0:22:31.8 13,3
36 479 LAFFITE Christelle FCA STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:19:46.48 34 3 011736696999FCAFRA 17 0:09:36.6 4,4 39 0:46:44.9 28,2 53 0:23:24.8 12,8
37 498 HODGIN Jennifer FS3/S4 STADE Français 1:20:12.87 35 11 010397833236FS3AME 53 0:12:02.1 3,5 32 0:45:50.8 28,8 38 0:22:19.9 13,4
38 561 OUT Catherine FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:20:14.07 36 12 010585375942FS3FRA 65 0:12:26.6 3,4 27 0:45:28.7 29,0 37 0:22:18.6 13,4
39 519 HUMERY Lydie FS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:20:38.17 37 13 010544961150FS3FRA 60 0:12:14.1 3,4 28 0:45:32.9 29,0 48 0:22:51.1 13,1
40 535 LABORIE Christelle FS3/S4 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:20:45.44 38 14 010857353942FS3FRA 22 0:10:10.1 4,1 40 0:46:47.1 28,2 61 0:23:48.1 12,6
41 493 SANCHEZ ROGEL Carolina FS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:20:50.48 39 17 010088609099FS1MEX 23 0:10:21.6 4,1 45 0:47:34.3 27,7 49 0:22:54.4 13,1
42 509 PROTAIN Elise FS1/S2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:20:54.94 40 18 010445913199FS2FRA             62 0:23:52.8 12,6
43 560 BRIATTE Charlotte FS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:21:04.07 41 19 010586717084FS1FRA 29 0:10:44.7 3,9 52 0:47:56.9 27,5 40 0:22:22.3 13,4
44 587 PICHAYROU Barbara FS3/S4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:21:26.73 42 15 011137571336FS3FRA 44 0:11:33.6 3,6 60 0:49:00.9 26,9 24 0:20:52.1 14,4
45 543 MERLIER Caroline FS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:21:37.14 43 20 01123654348FS1FRA 33 0:10:57.3 3,8 58 0:48:43.0 27,1 33 0:21:56.7 13,7
46 556 POULET Sophie FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:21:52.35 44 16 011463633436FS4FRA 36 0:11:03.4 3,8 44 0:47:32.7 27,8 50 0:23:16.0 12,9
47 549 RIGUET Noémie FS1/S2 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:22:09.57 45 21 012055358350FS2FRA 31 0:10:52.8 3,9 55 0:48:35.3 27,2 43 0:22:41.3 13,2
48 540 COLAS Sandrine FS3/S4 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:22:27.14 46 17 011794617332FS4FRA 51 0:11:59.3 3,5 51 0:47:54.1 27,6 42 0:22:33.6 13,3
49 546 AUBENAS Olivia FS1/S2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:22:32.57 47 22 090068419084MS1FRA 15 0:09:33.1 4,4 49 0:47:52.1 27,6 79 0:25:07.2 11,9
50 571 BOUVILLE Martine FV3/V4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:22:54.70 48 1 011573862536FV3FRA 78 0:13:07.1 3,2 46 0:47:40.1 27,7 35 0:22:07.4 13,6
51 507 MOUTOUSSAMY Diane FS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:23:05.55 49 18 010444206050FS3FRA 48 0:11:54.9 3,5 38 0:46:35.0 28,3 73 0:24:35.5 12,2
52 499 KINTZLER Magali FS3/S4 STADE Français 1:23:08.48 50 19 010395950332FS3FRA 32 0:10:54.4 3,9 41 0:47:05.7 28,0 80 0:25:08.3 11,9
53 510 BARBOSA Céline FS1/S2 SENS TRIATHLON 1:23:19.17 51 23 220596956250FS2FRA 62 0:12:18.5 3,4 57 0:48:39.6 27,1 39 0:22:20.9 13,4
54 588 BODEY Nadège FS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:23:51.00 52 20 011387841799FS3FRA 69 0:12:43.0 3,3 47 0:47:49.6 27,6 51 0:23:18.3 12,9
55 516 BERNIS Laure FS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:23:58.87 53 24 010546006299FS2FRA 39 0:11:15.3 3,7 50 0:47:53.5 27,6 77 0:24:49.9 12,1
56 528 RUDAZ Nathalie FS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:24:23.98 54 21 011825310550FS3FRA 87 0:13:41.8 3,1 61 0:49:01.0 26,9 31 0:21:41.0 13,8
57 553 SANCHEZ Carole FS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:24:59.59 55 25 011463171721FV1FRA 67 0:12:30.8 3,4 62 0:49:07.7 26,9 52 0:23:20.9 12,8
58 517 CROCHET Stéphanie FV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:25:36.13 56 6 010546736850FV1FRA 96 0:14:13.9 3,0 63 0:49:16.6 26,8 34 0:22:05.5 13,6
59 572 CONSEIL Christine FV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:25:39.20 57 7 011575922832FV1FRA 79 0:13:08.7 3,2 53 0:48:15.1 27,4 68 0:24:15.3 12,4
60 495 YOT Sophie FS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:25:44.81 58 26 010087568236FS2FRA 68 0:12:37.2 3,3 66 0:49:30.7 26,7 57 0:23:36.7 12,7
61 483 TEPLIK Cyd jee FCA STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:25:45.33 59 4 011736008284FCAFRA 21 0:10:06.2 4,2 84 0:51:43.8 25,5 63 0:23:55.2 12,5
62 538 MICHAUD Loren FS1/S2 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:26:40.39 60 27 010066716284FS1FRA 41 0:11:26.6 3,7 68 0:49:39.7 26,6 86 0:25:34.0 11,7
63 579 MEYRAND Estelle FS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:26:54.19 61 28 011697672332FS2FRA 56 0:12:11.3 3,4 78 0:50:56.3 25,9 60 0:23:46.4 12,6
64 564 COLELL Karine FS3/S4 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:26:58.03 62 22 011158175999FS4FRA 75 0:12:55.7 3,2 89 0:52:25.9 25,2 30 0:21:36.2 13,9
65 552 SARLAT Patricia FV1/V2 TNT EZANVILLE 1:27:00.40 63 8 011064614050FV2FRA 97 0:14:14.4 2,9 48 0:47:52.0 27,6 78 0:24:53.8 12,0
66 527 MIRAT Claude FV1/V2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:27:05.66 64 9 011827361536FV2FRA 81 0:13:10.3 3,2 80 0:51:10.2 25,8 44 0:22:45.0 13,2
67 530 BOISSEAU Isabelle FV1/V2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:27:12.22 65 10 010196737550FV1FRA 59 0:12:13.5 3,4 76 0:50:35.8 26,1 71 0:24:22.7 12,3
68 536 JAOUEN Adeline FS3/S4 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:27:16.63 66 23 010065909942FS3FRA 71 0:12:48.3 3,3 43 0:47:25.2 27,8 97 0:27:02.9 11,1
69 581 RABIOT Caroline FS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:27:19.89 67 24 011695735499FS3FRA 66 0:12:30.1 3,4 74 0:50:30.0 26,1 70 0:24:19.6 12,3
70 574 USSEGLIO POLATERA Brigitte FV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:27:20.72 68 11 011576542799FV2FRA 94 0:14:11.7 3,0 59 0:48:50.8 27,0 69 0:24:18.1 12,3
71 577 DESCLOZEAUX Audrey FS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:27:35.11 69 29 011697479484FS2FRA 52 0:11:59.9 3,5 64 0:49:21.1 26,7 90 0:26:13.9 11,4
72 539 VANMARCK Valerie FS3/S4 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:27:37.40 70 25 010066716336FS3FRA 70 0:12:44.4 3,3 56 0:48:35.4 27,2 91 0:26:17.4 11,4
73 551 CASTELS Adriana FS1/S2 TNT EZANVILLE 1:28:02.51 71 30 011064886099FS2FRA 49 0:11:55.9 3,5 67 0:49:39.3 26,6 95 0:26:27.2 11,3
74 529 LAJOIX Valérie FV1/V2 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:28:29.10 72 12 012027582150FV1FRA 103 0:15:14.7 2,8 73 0:50:26.6 26,2 46 0:22:47.6 13,2
75 508 PASZLO Angélique FS1/S2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:28:39.47 73 31 010447250436FS2FRA 89 0:13:46.1 3,1 71 0:50:07.8 26,3 75 0:24:45.4 12,1
76 545 GROSJEAN Marie Hélène FS3/S4 ASM BOUYGUES 1:28:57.09 74 26   110 0:17:07.7 2,5 54 0:48:21.7 27,3 55 0:23:27.5 12,8
77 506 LE MAO Céline FS1/S2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:28:58.73 75 32 010448546342FS2FRA 25 0:10:27.8 4,0 70 0:50:07.1 26,3 104 0:28:23.7 10,6
78 505 BERGERE Katia FV1/V2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:29:01.26 76 13 010446703799FV1FRA 50 0:11:59.1 3,5 90 0:52:37.5 25,1 72 0:24:24.4 12,3
79 584 DUCARRE Béatrice FV1/V2   1:29:49.37 77 14   35 0:11:00.4 3,8 97 0:54:34.8 24,2 67 0:24:14.1 12,4
80 554 MAGE Sabine FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:29:50.80 78 27 011465863642FS4FRA 74 0:12:55.1 3,3 65 0:49:27.7 26,7 102 0:27:27.9 10,9
81 542 LAPKOFF Julie FS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:29:56.79 79 33 011237577784FS2FRA 38 0:11:06.8 3,8 79 0:51:09.2 25,8 103 0:27:40.7 10,8
82 576 DELMAR Céline FS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:29:57.37 80 34 011697479584FS2FRA 95 0:14:12.8 3,0 85 0:51:45.0 25,5 65 0:23:59.5 12,5
83 566 MOTTET Sylvie FV1/V2 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:29:58.46 81 15 011158174299FV2FRA 112 0:18:58.0 2,2 42 0:47:16.7 27,9 59 0:23:43.6 12,6
84 480 LENTI Olivia FV1/V2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:30:15.70 82 16 011737232436FV1FRA 90 0:13:50.7 3,0 69 0:49:58.4 26,4 94 0:26:26.5 11,3
85 548 PRUD'HOMME Aurélie FS3/S4 CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE 1:30:47.11 83 28 011087572536FS3FRA 77 0:13:02.9 3,2 88 0:52:18.1 25,2 81 0:25:26.0 11,8
86 487 GAUCLIN Patricia FV3/V4 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:31:07.07 84 2 170366798132FV3FRA 85 0:13:24.7 3,1 83 0:51:43.4 25,5 89 0:25:58.8 11,5
87 570 BOUTIN Isabelle FV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:31:52.38 85 17 011577675736FV2FRA 104 0:15:16.2 2,8 93 0:52:55.4 24,9 58 0:23:40.6 12,7
88 591 QUIRIN-LEMEE-SCHOEN Daniel-Damien-Agnes MMixte LES SARACES 1:31:53.47 2 1   102 0:15:00.5 2,8 75 0:50:30.4 26,1 92 0:26:22.4 11,4
89 502 MENOURY Alison FS1/S2 STADE Français 1:32:51.52 86 35 010397921150FS2FRA 73 0:12:52.5 3,3 96 0:54:32.3 24,2 82 0:25:26.5 11,8
90 580 PICARD Marie Laure FV3/V4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:32:55.77 87 3 011696714232FV4FRA 108 0:16:52.1 2,5 72 0:50:21.3 26,2 87 0:25:42.2 11,7
91 573 PASQUET NOUALHAGUET Christine FV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:33:01.78 88 18 011577675831FV1FRA 72 0:12:51.9 3,3 101 0:56:12.4 23,5 64 0:23:57.4 12,5
92 526 BOULANGER Emilie FS1/S2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:33:05.41 89 36 011828036242FS2FRA 107 0:16:47.5 2,5 81 0:51:36.1 25,6 74 0:24:41.6 12,1
93 559 VERDIER Amandine FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:33:07.32 90 29 011467967636FS3FRA 83 0:13:14.6 3,2 91 0:52:38.3 25,1 99 0:27:14.3 11,0
94 541 GRIGNOUX Joelle FS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:33:38.15 91 30 011230369036FS4FRA 84 0:13:16.5 3,2 77 0:50:53.4 25,9 108 0:29:28.2 10,2
95 575 BUTEL Annie FV1/V2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:33:53.38 92 19 011697479650FV2FRA 109 0:16:52.5 2,5 87 0:52:10.8 25,3 76 0:24:49.9 12,1
96 486 BRIGNON Laure FJU ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:33:58.47 93 1 170368453284FJUFRA 58 0:12:11.8 3,4 82 0:51:39.0 25,6 110 0:30:07.5 10,0
97 525 WALOSZEK Géraldine FS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:34:03.68 94 31 010548467150FS4FRA 57 0:12:11.8 3,4 100 0:55:54.2 23,6 88 0:25:57.6 11,6
98 521 LE BLANC Audrey FS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:34:20.48 95 37 010548467636FS2FRA 86 0:13:35.2 3,1 94 0:54:07.0 24,4 96 0:26:38.1 11,3
99 555 MANCELON Karine FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:34:44.90 96 32 011466809432FS4FRA 99 0:14:31.4 2,9 98 0:54:39.9 24,1 85 0:25:33.4 11,7
100 531 DEMEAUTIS Nadege FS3/S4 ES NANTERRE 1:34:51.95 97 33 010538447532FS4FRA 80 0:13:09.4 3,2 95 0:54:16.4 24,3 101 0:27:26.0 10,9
101 513 CARODOSO Elisabeth FV1/V2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:35:06.73 98 20 010157569699FV2FRA 82 0:13:12.4 3,2 105 0:58:29.0 22,6 54 0:23:25.2 12,8
102 533 BEGIN Raja FV1/V2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:35:13.01 99 21 010856697632FS4FRA 101 0:14:55.3 2,8 99 0:54:51.0 24,1 83 0:25:26.6 11,8
103 547 CAHUZAC Stephanie FV1/V2 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:35:17.21 100 22 010594763085FV1FRA 91 0:13:51.9 3,0 92 0:52:46.5 25,0 106 0:28:38.7 10,5
104 558 TRIMBOUR Elisabeth FV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:35:36.03 101 23 011467468450FV2FRA 88 0:13:43.2 3,1 86 0:51:54.7 25,4 109 0:29:57.9 10,0
105 504 THOMAS Emmanuelle FS1/S2 STADE Français 1:36:58.88 102 38 010398041436FS2FRA 55 0:12:10.0 3,5 104 0:58:26.1 22,6 93 0:26:22.6 11,4
106 523 NADAL Isabelle FS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:40:31.32 103 34 010547195232FS3FRA 105 0:15:40.1 2,7 102 0:56:25.5 23,4 105 0:28:25.5 10,6
107 585 DURIER Severine FS3/S4   1:40:35.19 104 35   93 0:14:05.4 3,0 108 0:59:06.7 22,3 100 0:27:22.9 11,0
108 586 TUOT Chloé FS1/S2   1:41:36.63 105 39   100 0:14:40.7 2,9 110 0:59:44.2 22,1 98 0:27:11.6 11,0
109 592 DUBART-SCHOEN-DUBART Christian-Olivier-Elodie MMixte LES TEMERAIRES 1:42:28.24 3 2   114 0:20:49.9 2,0 107 0:58:50.4 22,4 47 0:22:47.8 13,2
110 590 BIVENS Mark-Trista MMixte REGGAE VIBES 1:42:57.20 4 3   98 0:14:16.7 2,9 109 0:59:34.1 22,2 107 0:29:06.2 10,3
111 544 TAYARD Marlène FS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:44:10.70 106 40 011236562950FS2FRA 92 0:14:04.3 3,0 103 0:57:40.3 22,9 111 0:32:25.9 9,3
112 569 BERTINCOURT Marie Paule FV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:44:13.87 107 24 011577178250FV2FRA 113 0:20:02.9 2,1 106 0:58:42.5 22,5 84 0:25:28.3 11,8
113 520 JULIEN Céline FS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:54:52.67 108 36 010548467799FS3FRA 106 0:16:30.2 2,5 111 1:01:06.7 21,6 114 0:37:15.6 8,1
114 524 PLANCHON Martine FS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 2:00:17.40 109 37 0150548467350FS3FRA 111 0:17:45.1 2,4 113 1:09:56.8 18,9 112 0:32:35.3 9,2
115 522 MOLLIER PETIER Sylvie FV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 2:01:44.60 110 25 010548610947FV2FRA 115 0:21:59.9 1,9 112 1:05:51.1 20,0 113 0:33:53.4 8,9