Triathlon d'Etampes - 03/05/2009

Champ. Essonne Sprint Masculin


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1 RAPHAEL Aurelien MS1/S2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:58:24.73 1 1 011733818353MS1FRA 1 0:07:36.2 5,5 22 0:35:24.9 37,3 4 0:15:23.4 19,5
2 2 VIEVILLE Francky MS3/S4 AUTUN TRIATHLON 0:58:38.67 2 1 220210577152MS3FRA 17 0:08:15.2 5,1 20 0:35:21.8 37,3 3 0:15:01.5 20,0
3 54 MOREAU Cyril MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 0:58:54.88 3 2 010204941884MS2FRA 6 0:07:58.6 5,3 12 0:34:55.4 37,8 11 0:16:00.8 18,7
4 224 COMBALUZIER Fabien MS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:59:14.02 4 2 011695513699MS3FRA 37 0:08:53.4 4,7 7 0:34:41.9 38,0 5 0:15:38.6 19,2
5 4 TRYOEN Jonathan MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:59:21.25 5 3 011695735584MS1FRA 11 0:08:06.9 5,2 27 0:35:33.4 37,1 6 0:15:40.8 19,1
6 32 ESSADIQ Medhi MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:59:25.42 6 4 010085859584MS1POL 4 0:07:56.5 5,3 32 0:35:44.0 36,9 7 0:15:44.8 19,1
7 6 MARTINOU Laurent MS3/S4 US METRO 0:59:38.34 7 3 011630119536MS3FRA 67 0:09:32.3 4,4 1 0:34:01.5 38,8 12 0:16:04.4 18,7
8 18 MARTEAU Matthieu MJU STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:59:39.96 8 1 011732782784MJUFRA 5 0:07:56.5 5,3 28 0:35:36.3 37,1 13 0:16:07.0 18,6
9 222 BILLA Pierre MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:59:43.08 9 5 011692781984MS2FRA 28 0:08:38.9 4,9 14 0:35:06.0 37,6 10 0:15:58.0 18,8
10 261 PAQUI Rudy MJU TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 0:59:48.19 10 2 010472918884MJUFRA 15 0:08:14.0 5,1 21 0:35:23.5 37,3 14 0:16:10.5 18,5
11 425 INOSTROZA Léo MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT/ROISSY 0:59:50.59 11 1 011333816084MCAFRA 35 0:08:52.5 4,7            
12 355 PERRIER Christophe MS3/S4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:00:05.27 12 4 010153479050MS4FRA 51 0:09:08.6 4,6 5 0:34:31.4 38,2 15 0:16:25.1 18,3
13 8 POCHON Cyril MS1/S2 GTV70 1:00:10.33 13 6 2301201653MS2FRA 8 0:08:04.3 5,2 23 0:35:29.4 37,2 17 0:16:36.4 18,1
14 5 MAIRESSE Jean-Baptiste MS3/S4 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:00:13.75 14 5 011153565342MS3FRA 19 0:08:22.6 5,0 17 0:35:17.3 37,4 16 0:16:33.7 18,1
15 230 HERBST Marcus MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:00:19.20 15 7 011698013999MS1ALL 38 0:08:53.6 4,7 8 0:34:42.4 38,0 21 0:16:43.1 17,9
16 423 GANSTER Renaud MJU AQUA CLUB PONTAULT/ROISSY 1:00:27.17 16 3 011333944784MJUFRA 21 0:08:26.2 5,0 18 0:35:18.5 37,4 19 0:16:42.3 18,0
17 15 FOUCHET Aubin MJU STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:00:35.27 17 4 011735613750MJUFRA 36 0:08:53.1 4,7 10 0:34:52.9 37,8 25 0:16:49.2 17,8
18 225 CONSTANTIN Olivier MS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:00:43.88 18 6 011690518532MS4FRA 10 0:08:06.4 5,2 31 0:35:43.6 36,9 26 0:16:53.7 17,8
19 29 CAILLET Romain MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:00:51.62 19 8 010086734384MS2FRA 14 0:08:09.0 5,2 24 0:35:30.1 37,2 36 0:17:12.4 17,4
20 3 PALLARDY Gregoire MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:00:57.30 20 9 010084778731MS2FRA 12 0:08:07.6 5,2            
21 299 LE CORRE Bertrand MS1/S2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:01:10.57 21 10 010625468084MS1FRA 22 0:08:29.2 4,9 19 0:35:18.6 37,4 46 0:17:22.7 17,3
22 170 LAIR Frederic MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:01:33.33 22 11 011465345032MS2FRA 49 0:09:06.2 4,6            
23 176 SANCHEZ Guillaume MJU TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:01:33.53 23 5 011466488399MJUFRA 45 0:09:04.6 4,6            
24 262 PAQUI Kevin MS1/S2 TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 1:02:57.01 24 12 010472918984MS1FRA 16 0:08:14.3 5,1 47 0:36:57.3 35,7 55 0:17:45.2 16,9
25 190 GUYADER Eric MV1/V2 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:03:12.43 25 1 011156564699MV1FRA 115 0:10:36.8 4,0 25 0:35:30.2 37,2 32 0:17:05.3 17,6
26 232 MONNET Jean Paul MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:03:24.31 26 13 011694238384MS2FRA 59 0:09:20.3 4,5 65 0:37:21.2 35,3 20 0:16:42.7 17,9
27 418 SESBOUE Gwenael MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:03:32.13 27 7 011382592032MS4FRA 72 0:09:40.7 4,3 46 0:36:57.2 35,7 27 0:16:54.0 17,8
28 28 BREBION David MV1/V2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:03:40.34 28 2 010084076436MV1FRA 66 0:09:30.6 4,4 52 0:37:10.1 35,5 29 0:16:59.5 17,7
29 302 CAQUANT Kévin MJU EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:03:50.43 29 6 010852731784MJUFRA 27 0:08:36.0 4,9 37 0:36:14.0 36,4 139 0:19:00.3 15,8
30 196 MONTOURCY Ludovic MS3/S4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:03:54.30 30 8 010360247542MS3FRA 70 0:09:38.0 4,4 49 0:37:03.8 35,6 35 0:17:12.4 17,4
31 24 SIMON Yoann MJU STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:04:03.65 31 7 011734058284MJUFRA 25 0:08:34.0 4,9 13 0:35:04.4 37,6 215 0:20:25.1 14,7
32 58 RATIE Gildas MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:04:07.05 32 14 010204240484MS1FRA 93 0:10:12.6 4,1 48 0:36:57.5 35,7 28 0:16:56.8 17,7
33 233 QUEGUINER Maxime MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:04:11.91 33 15 011696595253MS1FRA 47 0:09:05.6 4,6 44 0:36:48.1 35,9 86 0:18:18.1 16,4
34 424 GANSTER Mathieu MS1/S2 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT/ROISSY 1:04:15.46 34 16 011333944684MS1FRA 39 0:08:54.3 4,7 38 0:36:15.5 36,4 144 0:19:05.5 15,7
35 189 GODARD Philippe MS3/S4 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:04:16.85 35 9 011158175299MS3FRA 58 0:09:19.2 4,5 97 0:37:51.4 34,9 33 0:17:06.2 17,5
36 40 TAJIRI Franck MV1/V2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:04:32.80 36 3 010085276699MV1FRA 33 0:08:50.7 4,7 96 0:37:49.2 34,9 60 0:17:52.8 16,8
37 260 PAQUI Pascal MV1/V2 TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 1:04:35.50 37 4 010470284452MV2FRA 81 0:09:53.2 4,2 66 0:37:21.6 35,3 42 0:17:20.5 17,3
38 122 POIROT Nicolas MS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:04:37.93 38 10 011237156836MS3FRA 54 0:09:10.8 4,6 106 0:38:08.9 34,6 40 0:17:18.1 17,3
39 415 LE DIZES Nicolas MS1/S2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:04:43.36 39 17 011386443091MS2FRA 99 0:10:20.3 4,1 68 0:37:22.3 35,3 31 0:17:00.7 17,6
40 124 RAVENET Olivier MS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:04:52.88 40 18 011236543299MS2FRA 123 0:10:43.1 3,9            
41 123 RADIGUE Cyril MS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:05:10.30 41 11 011230328250MS4FRA 86 0:10:02.5 4,2 58 0:37:15.6 35,4 59 0:17:52.0 16,8
42 351 ROUSSEL Jean-Luc MV1/V2 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:05:13.80 42 5 012024395950MV1FRA 68 0:09:33.0 4,4 107 0:38:09.1 34,6 49 0:17:31.6 17,1
43 246 MACADRE Stéphane MS3/S4 TRINOSAURE 1:05:14.23 43 12 010010279336MS4FRA 91 0:10:10.1 4,1            
44 51 DUQUENNE Yann MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:05:17.76 44 19 010206465684MS2FRA 76 0:09:48.0 4,3 104 0:38:04.2 34,7 47 0:17:25.4 17,2
45 426 JIMENEZ Emmanuel MS3/S4 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT/ROISSY 1:05:22.37 45 13 011333941932MS4FRA 57 0:09:18.9 4,5 101 0:37:57.2 34,8 69 0:18:06.1 16,6
46 422 SCHITTEK Wilhelm MCA VSF LA FERTE BERNARD 1:05:32.08 46 2 180215258084MCAFRA 31 0:08:47.7 4,8 130 0:38:49.9 34,0 61 0:17:54.3 16,8
47 427 LAFONT Clément MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT/ROISSY 1:05:40.43 47 3 011335969084MCAFRA 34 0:08:51.2 4,7 45 0:36:55.8 35,7 186 0:19:53.3 15,1
48 392 REVEILLON Jean Michel MV3/V4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:05:44.45 48 1 011370317647MV3FRA 82 0:09:54.5 4,2 70 0:37:22.6 35,3 98 0:18:27.3 16,3
49 220 ASSIE Florian MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:05:47.96 49 20 011690965899MS2FRA 55 0:09:16.9 4,5 102 0:38:01.6 34,7 100 0:18:29.3 16,2
50 327 LIVACHE Julien MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:05:49.70 50 4 180866367884MCAFRA 73 0:09:40.9 4,3 77 0:37:33.2 35,1 108 0:18:35.4 16,1
51 432 MONGUILLON David MS3/S4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:05:50.47 51 14 011780342950MS4FRA 41 0:08:58.0 4,7 149 0:39:11.7 33,7 54 0:17:40.7 17,0
52 253 LEROY Sebastien MS3/S4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:05:56.94 52 15 011060997145MS4FRA 85 0:09:59.7 4,2 59 0:37:16.7 35,4 113 0:18:40.3 16,1
53 244 DELOGE Guillaume MS1/S2 TRINOSAURE 1:05:59.32 53 21 010016972632MS2FRA 117 0:10:37.3 4,0 55 0:37:14.1 35,4 71 0:18:07.7 16,5
54 192 MANDIN Philippe MS3/S4 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:05:59.34 54 16 011156848448MS4FRA 74 0:09:46.3 4,3 103 0:38:03.7 34,7 74 0:18:09.3 16,5
55 311 GESNOUIN Ludovic MS3/S4 FREE IRON TEAM 1:06:05.21 55 17 040310358850MS4FRA 103 0:10:21.9 4,1 71 0:37:24.2 35,3 88 0:18:19.0 16,4
56 391 RECHE Ludovic MS3/S4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:06:07.86 56 18 011373909736MS4FRA 88 0:10:05.3 4,2 60 0:37:17.7 35,4 122 0:18:44.7 16,0
57 388 BOUS Guillaume MS3/S4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:06:10.78 57 19 011376709799MS3FRA 87 0:10:03.5 4,2 87 0:37:42.8 35,0 95 0:18:24.3 16,3
58 343 POZZO DIBORGO Michel MV3/V4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:06:13.56 58 2 011823860136MV3FRA 108 0:10:30.5 4,0 62 0:37:19.6 35,4 93 0:18:23.3 16,3
59 301 CABOCHE Jérémy MS1/S2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:06:15.86 59 22 010856738684MS2FRA 147 0:11:13.3 3,7 40 0:36:29.6 36,2 105 0:18:32.8 16,2
60 108 PRIMOT François MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:06:19.19 60 6 010542707147MV1FRA 121 0:10:40.2 3,9 51 0:37:05.2 35,6 106 0:18:33.7 16,2
61 399 PATURANGE Matthieu MS1/S2 J3 SPORTS AMILLY TRIATHLON 1:06:21.55 61 23 170354416684MS1FRA 60 0:09:20.6 4,5 121 0:38:34.4 34,2 96 0:18:26.4 16,3
62 379 GARRIDO Laurent MS3/S4 ASM BOUYGUES 1:06:27.36 62 20 011485997250MS4FRA 97 0:10:18.3 4,1 72 0:37:26.3 35,3 115 0:18:42.6 16,0
63 223 BUCHERON Vincent MV1/V2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:06:30.31 63 7 011690353047MV1FRA 79 0:09:50.1 4,3 75 0:37:29.1 35,2 149 0:19:10.9 15,6
64 289 BANQUART Emmanuel MS1/S2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:06:30.38 64 24 011136712050MS2FRA 110 0:10:32.6 4,0 84 0:37:36.5 35,1 90 0:18:21.1 16,3
65 346 BOQUET David MS3/S4 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:06:32.13 65 21 011297179436MS4FRA 165 0:11:33.2 3,6 91 0:37:45.2 35,0 37 0:17:13.6 17,4
66 20 MERCIER Dominique MV1/V2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:06:35.32 66 8 011737674536MV2FRA 207 0:12:10.6 3,4 93 0:37:47.6 34,9 18 0:16:37.0 18,1
67 179 CHAZARENC Remi MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:06:37.48 67 22 010580245332MS4FRA 111 0:10:33.6 4,0 61 0:37:17.7 35,4 126 0:18:46.0 16,0
68 369 SEHAN Jean-Michel MV1/V2 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:06:39.75 68 9 010177156232MV1FRA 92 0:10:12.2 4,1 81 0:37:35.7 35,1 131 0:18:51.6 15,9
69 216 SILBERZAHN Olivier MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:06:43.22 69 10 011570321460MV2FRA 77 0:09:48.5 4,3 79 0:37:34.7 35,1 156 0:19:19.9 15,5
70 365 LOWCZYK Sébastien MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:06:44.19 70 23 010175609236MS3FRA 127 0:10:50.8 3,9 83 0:37:36.3 35,1 84 0:18:17.0 16,4
71 419 VALLEE Gilles MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:06:44.64 71 24 011385145650MS4FRA 128 0:10:54.5 3,8 54 0:37:12.5 35,5 110 0:18:37.5 16,1
72 267 DUVERNAY Thierry MS1/S2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:06:50.31 72 25 010446416699MS2FRA 46 0:09:05.3 4,6 166 0:39:29.2 33,4 81 0:18:15.7 16,4
73 354 ESCOFFIER Franck MS3/S4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:06:53.62 73 25 010155121132MS3FRA 96 0:10:17.3 4,1 78 0:37:33.8 35,1 140 0:19:02.4 15,8
74 128 TERRASSON Sébastien MS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:06:55.64 74 26 011236543132MS4FRA 119 0:10:38.7 3,9 80 0:37:35.0 35,1 114 0:18:41.8 16,0
75 205 DILLENSEGER Vincent MS1/S2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:06:57.97 75 26 011575018584MS2FRA 150 0:11:16.3 3,7 41 0:36:32.3 36,1 147 0:19:09.2 15,7
76 183 LELIEVRE Vincent MJU TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:07:00.20 76 8 010587481899MJUFRA 133 0:10:59.7 3,8 53 0:37:10.6 35,5 130 0:18:49.8 15,9
77 116 DURAND Damien MS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:07:00.62 77 27 011230798536MS2FRA 126 0:10:45.0 3,9 73 0:37:28.7 35,2 128 0:18:46.8 16,0
78 166 GENDRON Patrick MV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:07:03.39 78 11 011465146236MV1FRA 62 0:09:26.3 4,4 110 0:38:14.0 34,5 160 0:19:22.9 15,5
79 229 GUTH Olivier MS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:07:07.82 79 27 011690216936MS4FRA             118 0:18:43.3 16,0
80 92 POIGNAT Eric MS3/S4 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:07:10.03 80 28 010193024336MS4FRA 113 0:10:34.6 4,0 57 0:37:15.1 35,4 157 0:19:20.2 15,5
81 245 GORIUS Christophe MV1/V2 TRINOSAURE 1:07:10.90 81 12 010017780132MV1FRA 65 0:09:29.4 4,4 124 0:38:37.2 34,2 142 0:19:04.1 15,7
82 163 COLAT David MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:07:13.03 82 28 011466391084MS2FRA 148 0:11:13.5 3,7 56 0:37:14.4 35,4 123 0:18:44.9 16,0
83 290 FOGLIA Vivien MS1/S2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:07:14.39 83 29 011133985150MS2FRA 205 0:12:10.0 3,5 95 0:37:49.0 34,9 38 0:17:15.2 17,4
84 57 RAGUIDEAU Julien MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:07:16.56 84 30 010205517684MS1FRA 139 0:11:08.0 3,8            
85 148 CLOUZARD Guillaume MS1/S2 STADE Français 1:07:19.43 85 31 010397469331MS2FRA 188 0:11:55.3 3,5 114 0:38:23.6 34,4 30 0:17:00.3 17,6
86 120 PICHEREAU Nicolas MS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:07:20.76 86 32 011235361347MS2FRA 145 0:11:11.6 3,8 161 0:39:23.1 33,5 23 0:16:45.9 17,9
87 165 FOURNIER SOULAT Leo MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:07:24.43 87 5 011464220984MCAFRA 78 0:09:48.9 4,3 86 0:37:42.2 35,0 185 0:19:53.2 15,1
88 269 GERMAIN Thibaut MS1/S2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:07:28.67 88 33 010443340084MS2FRA 101 0:10:21.2 4,1 139 0:39:03.0 33,8 67 0:18:04.3 16,6
89 406 BOYER Stéphane MS3/S4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:07:33.13 89 29 01205817313MS4FRA? 387 0:15:10.9 2,8 423 1:07:12.4 19,6 1 0:14:48.8 -20,3
90 178 CANCIANI Bruno MV3/V4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:07:35.95 90 3 010580243199MV3FRA 141 0:11:09.6 3,8 42 0:36:36.4 36,1 182 0:19:49.8 15,1
91 387 BERNIOLES Eric MV1/V2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:07:39.20 91 13 011370365842MV1FRA 42 0:08:59.7 4,7 136 0:39:00.8 33,8 176 0:19:38.5 15,3
92 428 CAMBOUR Aurelien MS3/S4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:07:41.64 92 30 011787570547MS3FRA 105 0:10:23.4 4,0 135 0:38:59.4 33,9 87 0:18:18.7 16,4
93 177 SZABO Guillaume MJU TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:07:46.03 93 9 011465919484MJUFRA 109 0:10:32.6 4,0 67 0:37:22.0 35,3 184 0:19:51.3 15,1
94 357 PUAUX Jérémy MS1/S2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:07:47.80 94 34 010150945342MS2FRA 63 0:09:27.1 4,4 94 0:37:47.9 34,9 225 0:20:32.6 14,6
95 277 VIS Romain MS1/S2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:07:48.29 95 35 010446676253MS2FRA             57 0:17:49.2 16,8
96 306 MAUCHAUSSAT Antoine MCA EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:07:49.92 96 6 010857354284MCAFRA 104 0:10:22.8 4,0            
97 147 BADDOUR Nicholas Karim MS3/S4 STADE Français 1:07:51.22 97 31 010395511536MS4FRA 122 0:10:42.9 3,9 125 0:38:38.3 34,2 101 0:18:29.9 16,2
98 114 TINAT Fabrice MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:07:53.02 98 14 010545141536MV2FRA 220 0:12:18.5 3,4 89 0:37:43.6 35,0 58 0:17:50.8 16,8
99 294 PONCET Régis MS3/S4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:07:58.10 99 32 011138542853MS4FRA 195 0:12:01.4 3,5 82 0:37:36.2 35,1 89 0:18:20.3 16,4
100 96 COLLIOT Gilles MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:08:00.05 100 15 010546938448MV1FRA 155 0:11:23.1 3,7 117 0:38:27.2 34,3 76 0:18:09.6 16,5
101 333 CAILLET Grégoire MS1/S2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:08:03.05 101 36 011825910236MS2FRA 135 0:11:02.5 3,8 134 0:38:57.6 33,9 63 0:18:02.8 16,6
102 470 TISSERANT Gabriel MS1/S2   1:08:06.76 102 37   181 0:11:52.3 3,5 120 0:38:34.2 34,2 53 0:17:40.1 17,0
103 30 COME Nicolas MS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:08:09.96 103 33 010086567136MS3FRA 131 0:10:58.6 3,8 142 0:39:04.8 33,8 70 0:18:06.5 16,6
104 174 ROCHELLE Benoit MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:08:11.79 104 34 011465919536MS3FRA 146 0:11:12.6 3,7 131 0:38:51.1 34,0 73 0:18:07.9 16,5
105 228 GOMES Alexandre MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:08:15.41 105 38 011697933985MS1FRA 175 0:11:45.8 3,6 109 0:38:13.2 34,5 82 0:18:16.2 16,4
106 389 BOUVIER Jérome MS3/S4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:08:17.79 106 35 011373278136MS3FRA 184 0:11:53.0 3,5 76 0:37:30.1 35,2 132 0:18:54.6 15,9
107 53 LELANN Frederic MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:08:21.81 107 16 010203908050MV1FRA 203 0:12:08.8 3,5 92 0:37:46.2 34,9 97 0:18:26.7 16,3
108 185 TITARD David MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:08:23.39 108 36 010587212548MS4FRA 179 0:11:51.0 3,5 64 0:37:20.5 35,3 151 0:19:11.8 15,6
109 202 BOUVILLE Xavier MS1/S2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:08:27.13 109 39 011574765399MS2FRA 118 0:10:38.4 3,9 164 0:39:27.3 33,5 92 0:18:21.3 16,3
110 395 PATTARD Luc MS3/S4 ANSA 1:08:29.99 110 37 011105918636MS4FRA 186 0:11:54.2 3,5 112 0:38:14.5 34,5 91 0:18:21.2 16,3
111 151 DUBOIS Laurent MS3/S4 STADE Français 1:08:33.65 111 38 010398476999MS2FRA 129 0:10:54.8 3,8 169 0:39:35.5 33,3 66 0:18:03.2 16,6
112 247 PENVEN Benoit MS3/S4 TRINOSAURE 1:08:36.62 112 39 010012544147MS3FRA 132 0:10:59.2 3,8 69 0:37:22.4 35,3 207 0:20:14.8 14,8
113 368 OLLAGNIER Jérome MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:08:37.30 113 40 010176907050MS3FRA 162 0:11:30.7 3,6 148 0:39:10.6 33,7 62 0:17:55.9 16,7
114 167 GOBERT David MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:08:37.76 114 41 011466595199MS4FRA 225 0:12:21.8 3,4 105 0:38:06.5 34,6 75 0:18:09.3 16,5
115 390 CHATELUS Sébastien MS3/S4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:08:39.73 115 42 011377316332MS3FRA 166 0:11:36.2 3,6 119 0:38:31.1 34,3 103 0:18:32.3 16,2
116 12 DOMMARTIN Louis MCA STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:08:40.04 116 7 011737475284MCAFRA 75 0:09:47.0 4,3 189 0:40:10.0 32,9 117 0:18:42.8 16,0
117 193 VIOLET François Gabriel MV3/V4 US GRIGNY 1:08:42.92 117 4 010230164336MV3FRA 213 0:12:15.3 3,4 88 0:37:43.5 35,0 121 0:18:44.0 16,0
118 119 MEILLAND Renaud MS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:08:43.56 118 40 011233002599MS2FRA 98 0:10:18.7 4,1 50 0:37:04.8 35,6 264 0:21:19.9 14,1
119 361 GAC Yann MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:08:46.76 119 43 010177011336MS4FRA 160 0:11:29.7 3,7 90 0:37:44.2 35,0 166 0:19:32.7 15,3
120 276 SACCHI Cyril MV1/V2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:08:49.23 120 17 010446415999MV1FRA 164 0:11:32.6 3,6 118 0:38:30.1 34,3 127 0:18:46.4 16,0
121 298 DURAND Olivier MS3/S4 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:08:55.17 121 44 010627466450MS4FRA 153 0:11:18.9 3,7 196 0:40:17.1 32,8 41 0:17:19.0 17,3
122 138 DE CASTRO Sebastien MS1/S2 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:09:03.76 122 41 170362479532MS2FRA 168 0:11:37.2 3,6 152 0:39:13.8 33,6 79 0:18:12.6 16,5
123 39 POTTIER Fabien MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:09:08.32 123 42 010088533999MS1FRA 269 0:13:02.2 3,2 63 0:37:20.2 35,4 124 0:18:45.7 16,0
124 309 LESAGE Julien MJU AQUA CLUB PONTAULT/ROISSY 1:09:19.81 124 10 010850289150MS3FRA 30 0:08:47.7 4,8 156 0:39:17.7 33,6 260 0:21:14.3 14,1
125 149 COURTIAL Philippe MV1/V2 STADE Français 1:09:22.71 125 18 010390184136MV1FRA 116 0:10:37.3 4,0 147 0:39:10.3 33,7 171 0:19:35.0 15,3
126 50 DROUET Nicolas MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:28.60 126 43 0102001144284MS2FRA 156 0:11:24.5 3,7 157 0:39:17.9 33,6 125 0:18:46.0 16,0
127 275 ROUSSEAU Florent MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:09:31.18 127 45 010446565936MS3FRA 120 0:10:38.9 3,9 168 0:39:35.1 33,3 153 0:19:17.0 15,6
128 188 DEWAELE Nicolas MS3/S4 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:09:34.11 128 46 011158382999MS3FRA 83 0:09:58.1 4,2 98 0:37:54.7 34,8 288 0:21:41.2 13,8
129 109 PUSSET Franck MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:09:35.27 129 19 010545127736MV1FRA 159 0:11:28.5 3,7 137 0:39:00.9 33,8 145 0:19:05.8 15,7
130 73 RUBY Alain MV3/V4 ETAMPES TRIATHLON 1:09:37.36 130 5 011320265736MV3FRA 130 0:10:55.9 3,8 140 0:39:03.3 33,8 175 0:19:38.0 15,3
131 125 SERVEAUX Romain MS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:09:39.96 131 44 011238609843MS1FRA 171 0:11:39.9 3,6 116 0:38:26.7 34,3 167 0:19:33.2 15,3
132 187 BREGIER Albert MV1/V2 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:09:46.04 132 20 011156449999MV1FRA 253 0:12:47.7 3,3 127 0:38:46.0 34,0 78 0:18:12.1 16,5
133 134 MOKDAD Hacène MS1/S2 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:09:49.34 133 45 012137995536MS2FRA 174 0:11:44.6 3,6 159 0:39:22.0 33,5 116 0:18:42.7 16,0
134 349 ONALI Georges MV1/V2 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:09:52.32 134 21 012027465232MV1FRA 125 0:10:44.6 3,9 179 0:39:48.4 33,2 155 0:19:19.2 15,5
135 221 BEAUDOIN Gilbert MV3/V4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:09:54.93 135 6 011690231047MV3FRA 226 0:12:22.2 3,4 154 0:39:15.2 33,6 85 0:18:17.4 16,4
136 27 BOUESSAY Christian MS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:09:59.67 136 47 010086403436MS4FRA 140 0:11:08.5 3,8 194 0:40:16.5 32,8 107 0:18:34.5 16,1
137 131 VALENTIN Antonio MV1/V2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:10:09.00 137 22 011233827336MV1FRA 297 0:13:29.3 3,1 99 0:37:56.1 34,8 119 0:18:43.5 16,0
138 59 TITIER Denis MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:16.68 138 23 EN COURS 152 0:11:18.4 3,7 128 0:38:46.7 34,0 205 0:20:11.5 14,9
139 94 BURON Florian MS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:10:17.24 139 46 010546514236MS2FRA 244 0:12:41.1 3,3 150 0:39:11.8 33,7 94 0:18:24.2 16,3
140 168 HERAN Hugolin MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:10:19.17 140 8 011464402984MCAFRA 124 0:10:43.8 3,9 174 0:39:40.6 33,3 187 0:19:54.6 15,1
141 172 RAMOND Alexandre MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:10:22.45 141 48 011464219684MS3FRA 114 0:10:35.2 4,0 227 0:41:14.4 32,0 104 0:18:32.6 16,2
142 127 TATINCLOUX Thierry MV1/V2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:10:25.73 142 24 011231356332MV1FRA 170 0:11:38.6 3,6 162 0:39:23.3 33,5 161 0:19:23.7 15,5
143 136 BROSSET Nicolas MS1/S2 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:10:29.09 143 47 170367463584MS1FRA 136 0:11:04.6 3,8 141 0:39:04.6 33,8 210 0:20:19.7 14,8
144 52 LANNUZEL Henri MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:31.45 144 25 010203166836MV2FRA 112 0:10:33.6 4,0 165 0:39:29.0 33,4 219 0:20:28.7 14,6
145 251 GRAFTE Marc MS1/S2 TNT EZANVILLE 1:10:33.55 145 48 011065918299MS1FRA 100 0:10:20.4 4,1 175 0:39:41.4 33,3 223 0:20:31.6 14,6
146 104 LEROUX Ludovic MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:10:36.74 146 49 010546513832MS3FRA 211 0:12:11.9 3,4 115 0:38:24.5 34,4 195 0:20:00.1 15,0
147 78 CHARRON Quentin MS1/S2 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:10:41.28 147 49 010818381799MS2FRA 237 0:12:34.1 3,3 146 0:39:08.4 33,7 138 0:18:58.6 15,8
148 99 GEFFRAY Grégoire MS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:10:43.97 148 50 010544799136MS2FRA 69 0:09:34.1 4,4 201 0:40:23.8 32,7 234 0:20:45.9 14,4
149 287 MARTIN Stéphane MS3/S4 MAT 72 LE MANS TRIATHLON 1:10:46.02 149 50 180105608560MS3FRA 163 0:11:32.1 3,6 186 0:40:02.7 33,0 150 0:19:11.0 15,6
150 17 MANIER Florian MS1/S2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:10:51.16 150 51 011737475684MS2FRA 137 0:11:07.6 3,8 111 0:38:14.0 34,5 275 0:21:29.4 14,0
151 11 BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas MS3/S4 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:10:52.98 151 51 011738019350MS3FRA 32 0:08:48.2 4,8 293 0:43:58.9 30,0 68 0:18:05.7 16,6
152 217 TOHIER Cedric MS3/S4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:10:55.10 152 52 011570321436MS4FRA             181 0:19:49.0 15,1
153 68 POIDEVIN Michel MV1/V2 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:10:57.65 153 26 0110164765950MV2FRA 238 0:12:34.7 3,3 163 0:39:26.4 33,5 134 0:18:56.4 15,8
154 111 ROYER Stéphane MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:10:59.71 154 53 010545362650MS4FRA 221 0:12:19.5 3,4 85 0:37:37.3 35,1 252 0:21:02.7 14,3
155 113 SUFFIS Arnaud MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:11:07.85 155 54 010547357336MS3FRA 223 0:12:20.7 3,4 180 0:39:49.6 33,1 135 0:18:57.4 15,8
156 292 GRANDIN Guillaume MS3/S4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:11:19.49 156 55 011137571381MS3FRA 106 0:10:27.2 4,0 217 0:40:53.3 32,3 193 0:19:58.8 15,0
157 181 GALMICHE Alexandre MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:11:21.58 157 56 010587935336MS3FRA 185 0:11:53.2 3,5 151 0:39:12.0 33,7 209 0:20:16.2 14,8
158 226 DROUET Christophe MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:11:25.73 158 52 011692786499MS2FRA 206 0:12:10.4 3,4 171 0:39:37.9 33,3 173 0:19:37.2 15,3
159 380 KERDILES Eric MV1/V2 ASM BOUYGUES 1:11:27.58 159 27 011486846236MV1FRA 142 0:11:10.2 3,8 176 0:39:44.9 33,2 224 0:20:32.3 14,6
160 381 RAYBAUT Daniel MS3/S4 ASM BOUYGUES 1:11:28.89 160 57 011488377436MS4FRA 201 0:12:06.5 3,5 183 0:39:52.2 33,1 163 0:19:30.1 15,4
161 46 COSTY Tony MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:29.70 161 28 EN COURS 290 0:13:25.5 3,1 144 0:39:07.8 33,7 133 0:18:56.3 15,8
162 359 CHARRAUD Jean-Patrick MV3/V4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:11:32.96 162 7 010170121260MV3FRA 218 0:12:17.2 3,4 219 0:40:58.9 32,2 83 0:18:16.6 16,4
163 316 ELIASSE Eric MV1/V2 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:11:37.52 163 29 010066890050MV1FRA 176 0:11:46.4 3,6 153 0:39:15.0 33,6 227 0:20:35.9 14,6
164 13 FERRAIN Serge MV1/V2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:11:42.26 164 30 011736696748MV1FRA 241 0:12:39.8 3,3 184 0:39:58.8 33,0 141 0:19:03.5 15,7
165 103 LE FLOCH Yann MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:11:44.26 165 58 010546006136MS4FRA 214 0:12:15.3 3,4 200 0:40:23.5 32,7 143 0:19:05.3 15,7
166 400 BAISADOULI Franck MV1/V2 LE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:11:46.44 166 31 010132516832MV1FRA 192 0:11:59.7 3,5 208 0:40:37.3 32,5 148 0:19:09.2 15,7
167 158 ASSIS Pedro MS3/S4 STADE Français 1:11:47.35 167 59 010397469136MS4FRA 178 0:11:50.8 3,5 236 0:41:24.8 31,9 102 0:18:31.6 16,2
168 117 FOURNERIE Laurent MV1/V2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:11:49.51 168 32 011235354936MS4FRA 194 0:12:01.3 3,5 122 0:38:35.0 34,2 259 0:21:13.0 14,1
169 61 VIGO Bruno MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:51.77 169 33 010200163932MV1FRA 144 0:11:11.4 3,8 133 0:38:54.4 33,9 295 0:21:45.8 13,8
170 227 GUYONNE Vincent MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:11:52.45 170 53 011698612399MS2FRA 143 0:11:10.7 3,8 230 0:41:17.1 32,0 162 0:19:24.6 15,5
171 164 DUCHATEAU Antoine MV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:11:55.44 171 34 01460241050MV1FRA 154 0:11:20.8 3,7 207 0:40:37.1 32,5 191 0:19:57.5 15,0
172 332 BITTNER Pierre MS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:11:58.39 172 60 011826075636MS3FRA 189 0:11:55.8 3,5 222 0:41:04.4 32,1 137 0:18:58.1 15,8
173 173 RENAULT Stéphane MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:12:02.83 173 61 011461612084MS4FRA 231 0:12:26.7 3,4 143 0:39:05.3 33,8 221 0:20:30.7 14,6
174 417 ROBINEAU Olivier MS1/S2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:12:06.69 174 54 011385770231MS2FRA 286 0:13:23.6 3,1 126 0:38:45.7 34,1 190 0:19:57.3 15,0
175 409 PHILIPPE Antoine MS3/S4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:12:09.17 175 62 012054399736MS4FRA 180 0:11:51.8 3,5 190 0:40:10.8 32,9 203 0:20:06.4 14,9
176 208 LAMIR Claude MS3/S4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:12:15.79 176 63 011578468753MS3FRA 357 0:14:25.9 2,9 113 0:38:18.8 34,5 164 0:19:30.9 15,4
177 41 AMIOT Pascal MS3/S4 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:12:18.87 177 64 01020T445460MS4FRA 325 0:13:57.1 3,0 192 0:40:13.9 32,8 72 0:18:07.8 16,5
178 411 CASTAGNET Thomas MS1/S2 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:12:21.61 178 55 010778611848MS2FRA 212 0:12:12.6 3,4 178 0:39:48.2 33,2 213 0:20:20.7 14,7
179 331 ANTKOWIAK Fabrice MV1/V2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:12:25.32 179 35 011827361450MV1FRA 233 0:12:29.2 3,4            
180 404 TAMISIER Damien MS3/S4 MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 1:12:29.85 180 65 230166438847MS3FRA 243 0:12:41.0 3,3 172 0:39:40.1 33,3 204 0:20:08.6 14,9
181 130 TISON Yves MV1/V2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:12:34.69 181 36 011230279932MV1FRA 161 0:11:29.9 3,7 167 0:39:30.6 33,4 280 0:21:34.1 13,9
182 281 ETIENNE Laurent MS3/S4 OZOIR TRIATHLON 1:12:38.15 182 66 011710244999MS4FRA 149 0:11:13.8 3,7 237 0:41:33.1 31,8 183 0:19:51.2 15,1
183 286 GRIVEAU Jerome MS3/S4 MAT 72 LE MANS TRIATHLON 1:12:40.01 183 67 180106656147MS4FRA 268 0:13:01.1 3,2 138 0:39:02.4 33,8 229 0:20:36.3 14,6
184 83 LUNEAU Vincent MS1/S2 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:12:42.90 184 56 010818382299MS2FRA 298 0:13:29.7 3,1 235 0:41:24.2 31,9 56 0:17:48.9 16,8
185 142 RICHARD Alexandre MS3/S4 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:12:44.79 185 68 170367463036MS4FRA 293 0:13:26.9 3,1 132 0:38:52.6 34,0 216 0:20:25.1 14,7
186 65 FRITSCH Patrice MS3/S4 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:12:48.78 186 69 010167568636MS4FRA 177 0:11:47.6 3,6 231 0:41:21.1 31,9 178 0:19:39.9 15,3
187 23 RUM Morgan MS1/S2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:12:51.60 187 57 011738019147MS2FRA 89 0:10:08.1 4,1 224 0:41:09.1 32,1 281 0:21:34.3 13,9
188 353 CASTELLI Fabrice MS3/S4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:12:53.96 188 70 010156225836MS3FRA 209 0:12:11.5 3,4 182 0:39:51.5 33,1 240 0:20:50.9 14,4
189 264 CAYATTE Matthieu MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:12:55.81 189 71 010447991936MS3FRA 151 0:11:18.0 3,7 215 0:40:46.3 32,4 241 0:20:51.3 14,4
190 317 GUILLOTEAU Philippe MV1/V2 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:12:57.05 190 37   283 0:13:20.6 3,1 158 0:39:20.7 33,5 208 0:20:15.6 14,8
191 370 SORDET Olivier MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:12:59.75 191 72 010177735736MS3FRA 204 0:12:09.2 3,5 198 0:40:20.9 32,7 220 0:20:29.5 14,6
192 441 DROUET Olivier MS1/S2   1:13:02.75 192 58   235 0:12:30.8 3,4 259 0:42:28.6 31,1 65 0:18:03.2 16,6
193 81 GROLIER Yann MS1/S2 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:13:02.82 193 59 010818034832MS2FRA 334 0:14:08.8 3,0 295 0:44:03.5 30,0 2 0:14:50.3 20,2
194 199 BLAIN Franz MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:13:04.85 194 38 01157XXXXXXXMV1FRA 251 0:12:46.1 3,3 242 0:41:41.9 31,7 109 0:18:36.8 16,1
195 272 JAUGEY David MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:13:06.86 195 73 010447978348MS4FRA 289 0:13:24.7 3,1 100 0:37:56.4 34,8 294 0:21:45.7 13,8
196 215 POTIER Jean Pierre MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:13:07.59 196 39 011574771048MV1FRA 309 0:13:43.0 3,1 123 0:38:35.8 34,2 239 0:20:48.7 14,4
197 407 CASTES Christophe MS3/S4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:13:09.52 197 74 012057962352MS4FRA 348 0:14:18.9 2,9 155 0:39:16.4 33,6 168 0:19:34.0 15,3
198 143 STOENS Francois MV1/V2 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:13:13.09 198 40 170365753036MV1FRA 198 0:12:04.9 3,5 212 0:40:43.6 32,4 214 0:20:24.5 14,7
199 74 GIGAULT Laurent MV3/V4 ETAMPES TRIATHLON 1:13:17.02 199 8 011326313747MV3FRA 307 0:13:40.1 3,1 216 0:40:49.1 32,3 129 0:18:47.7 16,0
200 397 RABIN Christophe MV1/V2 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:13:23.83 200 41 011796563236MV1FRA 356 0:14:25.6 2,9 204 0:40:28.9 32,6 99 0:18:29.1 16,2
201 126 SOUCHET Jérémy MS1/S2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:13:25.29 201 60 011238385843MS2FRA 248 0:12:44.2 3,3 250 0:42:02.5 31,4 111 0:18:38.4 16,1
202 456 LIGNOUX Jean Pierre MV3/V4   1:13:26.64 202 9   199 0:12:05.2 3,5 160 0:39:22.3 33,5 304 0:21:59.0 13,6
203 455 LEGENDRE Charles MS1/S2   1:13:28.74 203 61   190 0:11:57.3 3,5 211 0:40:42.9 32,4 238 0:20:48.3 14,4
204 364 LEBRETON Pascal MV1/V2 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:13:30.62 204 42 010175529447MV1FRA 222 0:12:20.6 3,4 181 0:39:51.3 33,1 263 0:21:18.6 14,1
205 254 PRADAL Thierry MS3/S4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:13:36.60 205 75 011068377150MS4FRA 102 0:10:21.5 4,1 328 0:45:11.9 29,2 64 0:18:03.1 16,6
206 66 NEN Yannick MS3/S4 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:13:38.75 206 76 010168612136MS4FRA 172 0:11:42.8 3,6 193 0:40:14.1 32,8 289 0:21:41.7 13,8
207 200 BOUTIN Mickael MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:13:39.67 207 43 011573212753MV1FRA 242 0:12:40.8 3,3 253 0:42:15.0 31,2 120 0:18:43.7 16,0
208 394 DA SILVA FARIA Olivier MV1/V2 ANSA 1:13:41.46 208 44 011107355536MV1FRA 263 0:12:58.9 3,2 233 0:41:24.2 31,9 154 0:19:18.2 15,5
209 82 GROSJEAN Jérome MS3/S4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:13:41.86 209 77 010817364736MS4FRA 227 0:12:22.4 3,4 202 0:40:26.1 32,6 244 0:20:53.2 14,4
210 64 FOUSSAT Didier MV1/V2 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:13:44.70 210 45 010161606648MV1FRA 250 0:12:45.1 3,3 145 0:39:08.3 33,7 300 0:21:51.1 13,7
211 305 LACOSTE Harry MCA EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:13:45.58 211 9 010855789399MCAFRA 90 0:10:08.5 4,1            
212 98 DUMONT Matthieu MS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:13:46.42 212 62 010547357236MS2FRA 191 0:11:58.0 3,5 188 0:40:06.6 32,9 290 0:21:41.7 13,8
213 405 LAMBART Jean-Marie MS1/S2 NANTERRE TRIATHLON 1:13:48.93 213 63 010537673136MS2FRA 216 0:12:16.3 3,4 248 0:41:57.9 31,5 169 0:19:34.6 15,3
214 363 JUTIER David MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:13:52.86 214 78 010176656084MS3FRA             253 0:21:03.1 14,3
215 184 SALES Nicolas MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:14:03.64 215 64 010587967884MS2FRA 157 0:11:24.9 3,7 223 0:41:06.0 32,1 278 0:21:32.6 13,9
216 45 CHAVERNAC Patrick MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:14:05.27 216 46 010203995553MV1FRA 259 0:12:54.8 3,3 177 0:39:47.2 33,2 268 0:21:23.1 14,0
217 35 LAMBERT Franck MS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:14:07.34 217 79 010088379799MS4FRA 193 0:12:00.6 3,5 209 0:40:37.8 32,5 273 0:21:28.8 14,0
218 308 NAZZARI Kévin MS1/S2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:14:11.33 218 65 010857354884MS1FRA 229 0:12:22.8 3,4 203 0:40:26.6 32,6 266 0:21:21.8 14,0
219 288 MUSQ Grégory MS3/S4 MENNECY TRIATHLON 1:14:14.12 219 80 011777187947MS3FRA 234 0:12:29.5 3,4 218 0:40:56.4 32,2 237 0:20:48.1 14,4
220 443 DURET Germain MS1/S2   1:14:17.72 220 66   138 0:11:07.9 3,8 225 0:41:09.8 32,1 306 0:21:59.9 13,6
221 273 MARQUES Amilcar MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:14:20.02 221 81 010447266347MS3FRA 294 0:13:27.7 3,1            
222 265 CLAIRET Benjamin MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:14:24.98 222 82 010447265853MS4FRA 182 0:11:52.6 3,5 282 0:43:26.5 30,4 146 0:19:05.8 15,7
223 403 PIGEON Richard MS3/S4 MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 1:14:29.69 223 83 230168264799MS4CAN 300 0:13:30.9 3,1 214 0:40:44.9 32,4 206 0:20:13.7 14,8
224 101 HAMARD Jacques MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:14:30.54 224 47 010546513736MV1FRA 284 0:13:22.5 3,1 191 0:40:13.0 32,8 246 0:20:54.9 14,3
225 207 JAUDOIN Gilles MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:14:32.92 225 48 011578511236MV2FRA 183 0:11:52.8 3,5 228 0:41:15.4 32,0 271 0:21:24.6 14,0
226 129 TEYTAUT Marc MV3/V4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:14:35.39 226 10 011230279899MV3FRA                  
227 336 DODET Raphael MS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:14:37.94 227 84 011825789999MS3FRA 224 0:12:21.6 3,4 276 0:43:18.4 30,5 136 0:18:57.7 15,8
228 186 BOSSO Nicolas MV1/V2 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:14:42.39 228 49 011157073848MV2FRA 415 0:16:27.6 2,6 221 0:41:04.1 32,1 34 0:17:10.6 17,5
229 219 VENIARD Fabrice MS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:14:45.24 229 85 011696560747MS4FRA 167 0:11:36.8 3,6 213 0:40:44.1 32,4 328 0:22:24.1 13,4
230 159 VANDI Mario MS3/S4 STADE Français 1:14:48.71 230 86 010398041636MS4FRA 215 0:12:15.9 3,4 210 0:40:39.4 32,5 301 0:21:53.2 13,7
231 454 LE CORRE Vincent MS3/S4   1:14:51.30 231 87   304 0:13:36.7 3,1 243 0:41:43.2 31,6 165 0:19:31.3 15,4
232 102 HUMERY Laurent MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:14:54.64 232 88 010543937799MS4FRA 264 0:12:59.7 3,2 173 0:39:40.3 33,3 321 0:22:14.5 13,5
233 266 COCHAT Pierre MV1/V2 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:14:59.54 233 50 010445962299MV1FRA 308 0:13:42.3 3,1 187 0:40:04.7 32,9 258 0:21:12.4 14,1
234 145 JACQUES Fabien MV1/V2 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 1:15:02.38 234 51 010118587799MV1FRA 315 0:13:47.1 3,0 226 0:41:12.9 32,0 199 0:20:02.3 15,0
235 180 DELGRANGE Clément MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:15:05.16 235 67 010587968084MS1FRA 217 0:12:16.8 3,4 265 0:42:48.1 30,8 196 0:20:00.2 15,0
236 137 COUNY Sébastien MS3/S4 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:15:07.54 236 89 170365896153MS3FRA 158 0:11:27.9 3,7 220 0:41:01.3 32,2 336 0:22:38.1 13,3
237 256 SAUZEAT Amaury MS1/S2 TNT EZANVILLE 1:15:10.08 237 68 011063183084MS1FRA 84 0:09:59.6 4,2 185 0:40:02.2 33,0 400 0:25:08.1 11,9
238 33 FORTIER BEAULIEU Marc MV3/V4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:15:12.54 238 11 01008008213MV3FRA 285 0:13:23.1 3,1 245 0:41:48.7 31,6 198 0:20:00.6 15,0
239 295 RIOS Christian MV1/V2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:15:22.20 239 52 011137571236MV1FRA 256 0:12:51.7 3,3 197 0:40:17.6 32,8 317 0:22:12.7 13,5
240 139 GLOND Richard MS3/S4 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:15:27.13 240 90 170368454036MS3FRA 228 0:12:22.6 3,4 257 0:42:25.4 31,1 230 0:20:39.0 14,5
241 201 BOUVILLE Gerard MV3/V4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:15:30.46 241 12 011573320370MV4FRA 295 0:13:27.7 3,1 252 0:42:14.6 31,2 180 0:19:48.0 15,2
242 263 BASSET Yvonnick MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:15:33.01 242 91 010448546631MS4FRA 292 0:13:26.3 3,1 232 0:41:23.6 31,9 233 0:20:43.0 14,5
243 209 LAPISARDI Pierre MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:15:36.63 243 53 011574058436MV2FRA 252 0:12:47.4 3,3 241 0:41:41.4 31,7 255 0:21:07.7 14,2
244 377 MILLOT Jean-François MV1/V2   1:15:39.19 244 54   349 0:14:19.2 2,9 205 0:40:32.8 32,6 236 0:20:47.0 14,4
245 22 RINGARD Joel MV3/V4 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:15:39.97 245 13 011738019936MV3FRA 400 0:15:48.1 2,7 195 0:40:17.1 32,8 170 0:19:34.7 15,3
246 63 FONTAINE Jérome MS3/S4 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:15:40.66 246 92 010168612032MS4FRA 107 0:10:27.8 4,0 234 0:41:24.2 31,9 367 0:23:48.5 12,6
247 367 MONTERO Guillaume MJU ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:15:42.24 247 11 010177962184MJUFRA 336 0:14:10.3 3,0 267 0:42:52.2 30,8 112 0:18:39.6 16,1
248 310 EMOND Yves MV5 FREE IRON TEAM 1:15:57.12 248 1 040316202570MV5FRA             222 0:20:31.0 14,6
249 67 PAROT Jérome MS3/S4 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:16:11.90 249 93 010168173547MS3FRA 208 0:12:10.7 3,4 251 0:42:07.8 31,3 302 0:21:53.3 13,7
250 345 VIOLET Jean Paul MV1/V2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:16:14.50 250 55 011827361736MV2FRA 272 0:13:04.7 3,2 266 0:42:49.9 30,8 211 0:20:19.8 14,8
251 79 CHAUDRON Clément MS3/S4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:16:18.62 251 94 010815965432MS3FRA 281 0:13:19.3 3,2 238 0:41:37.8 31,7 265 0:21:21.4 14,0
252 453 JAY Stéphane MV1/V2   1:16:24.25 252 56   94 0:10:14.3 4,1 342 0:46:13.3 28,6 189 0:19:56.6 15,0
253 150 DEGONSE Rodolphe MS3/S4 STADE Français 1:16:26.20 253 95 010398040936MS4FRA 169 0:11:38.3 3,6 303 0:44:19.5 29,8 218 0:20:28.2 14,7
254 135 WARIN Thierry MV1/V2 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:16:30.17 254 57 012137995623MV2FRA             159 0:19:22.1 15,5
255 378 APICELLA François MV1/V2 ASM BOUYGUES 1:16:32.47 255 58 011480236536MV2FRA 310 0:13:43.3 3,1 286 0:43:36.6 30,3 152 0:19:12.4 15,6
256 43 BOUDRAS Michel MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:16:34.33 256 59 010206467236MV1FRA 347 0:14:17.4 2,9 206 0:40:36.7 32,5 287 0:21:40.1 13,8
257 412 RICHE Erwin MS3/S4 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:16:40.20 257 96 EN COURS 383 0:15:01.8 2,8            
258 75 BAILLON Yoann MS3/S4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:17:00.01 258 97 010818382132MS3FRA 261 0:12:57.4 3,2 244 0:41:43.3 31,6 323 0:22:19.2 13,4
259 133 GUENOUX Francois MS1/S2 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:17:02.65 259 69 012138641450MS2FRA 327 0:13:59.4 3,0 280 0:43:25.4 30,4 174 0:19:37.7 15,3
260 257 SAUZEAT Olivier MV3/V4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:17:09.20 260 14 011060323342MV3FRA 245 0:12:42.3 3,3 256 0:42:25.1 31,1 308 0:22:01.7 13,6
261 376 SYRAS Xavier MS3/S4 CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE 1:17:16.72 261 98 011087982036MS4FRA 232 0:12:27.3 3,4 264 0:42:47.1 30,9 310 0:22:02.2 13,6
262 373 ANTOINE Laurent MV1/V2 CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE 1:17:19.28 262 60 011085132936MV1FRA 282 0:13:19.8 3,2 240 0:41:39.0 31,7 325 0:22:20.3 13,4
263 214 PERRACHON Herve MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:17:27.01 263 61 011573866636MV1FRA 173 0:11:44.0 3,6 294 0:43:59.0 30,0 292 0:21:43.9 13,8
264 323 PETOT Florian MS1/S2 ECOLE INT TRIATHLON PONTHIERRY 1:17:45.32 264 70 011248445150MS2FRA 236 0:12:32.9 3,3 301 0:44:12.8 29,9 250 0:20:59.5 14,3
265 160 ZURBACH Thomas MS3/S4 STADE Français 1:17:51.23 265 99 010398041836MS3FRA 219 0:12:18.0 3,4 292 0:43:46.1 30,2 298 0:21:47.0 13,8
266 386 JAULNEAU Romuald MS3/S4 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:17:54.38 266 100 170298589623MS4FRA 316 0:13:48.2 3,0 254 0:42:22.0 31,2 293 0:21:44.0 13,8
267 271 IPOUSTEGUI Jean Gérard MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:17:56.83 267 101 010446416736MS4FRA 337 0:14:11.5 3,0 255 0:42:23.0 31,1 267 0:21:22.2 14,0
268 242 BRETON Antoine MS1/S2 TRILION BELFORT 1:17:59.31 268 71 012048178836MV1FRA                  
269 175 SANCHEZ Georges MV3/V4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:18:01.74 269 15 011466811936MV3FRA 257 0:12:54.0 3,3 278 0:43:21.0 30,4 297 0:21:46.6 13,8
270 239 MAC DINH Romain MS3/S4 UASG 1:18:04.72 270 102   275 0:13:07.3 3,2 288 0:43:39.3 30,2 261 0:21:17.9 14,1
271 347 BERTH Cédric MS3/S4 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:18:06.86 271 103 0120207981147MS3FRA 197 0:12:04.2 3,5 297 0:44:05.6 29,9 303 0:21:56.9 13,7
272 303 FELICIAGGI Pierre Michel MV1/V2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:18:09.28 272 62 010856420023MV1FRA 279 0:13:14.3 3,2 281 0:43:25.6 30,4 274 0:21:29.2 14,0
273 340 HENARD François MS1/S2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:18:10.77 273 72 011828039036MS2FRA 374 0:14:44.0 2,9 263 0:42:47.1 30,9 231 0:20:39.5 14,5
274 348 COLEY Jean Marie MV3/V4 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:18:12.84 274 16 012020071070MV4FRA 278 0:13:09.5 3,2 289 0:43:39.4 30,2 270 0:21:23.8 14,0
275 278 BES Philippe MV3/V4 OZOIR TRIATHLON 1:18:15.39 275 17 011714888832MV3FRA 354 0:14:24.6 2,9 296 0:44:05.5 29,9 179 0:19:45.1 15,2
276 318 GUYOMAR Patrick MV3/V4 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:18:16.11 276 18 010060075142MV3FRA 408 0:16:02.5 2,6 247 0:41:53.2 31,5 212 0:20:20.2 14,8
277 255 RIVART Yann MS3/S4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:18:18.82 277 104 011068377252MS4FRA 200 0:12:05.2 3,5 320 0:45:01.4 29,3 257 0:21:12.0 14,2
278 458 MELET Francois MV1/V2   1:18:21.87 278 63   376 0:14:47.5 2,8 283 0:43:30.7 30,3 201 0:20:03.5 15,0
279 283 PLANCON Alexis MS1/S2 OZOIR TRIATHLON 1:18:26.05 279 73 011717265599MS2FRA 254 0:12:48.2 3,3 310 0:44:45.1 29,5 243 0:20:52.7 14,4
280 375 OULABSIR Rachid MS3/S4 CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE 1:18:32.95 280 105 011087981942MS4FRA 402 0:15:51.1 2,6 262 0:42:41.1 30,9 197 0:20:00.6 15,0
281 466 SIGOIGNE Laurent MV1/V2   1:18:34.54 281 64   262 0:12:58.1 3,2 309 0:44:42.3 29,5 245 0:20:53.9 14,4
282 342 PLASSE Richard MS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:18:36.45 282 106 011828037650MS4FRA 398 0:15:43.1 2,7 269 0:42:55.6 30,7 192 0:19:57.6 15,0
283 118 GUETRE Marc MV1/V2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:18:44.75 283 65 011233002136MV2FRA 274 0:13:06.3 3,2 249 0:42:01.8 31,4 360 0:23:36.5 12,7
284 9 BETTAN Michel MV3/V4 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:18:47.35 284 19 011730284650MV1FRA 385 0:15:07.9 2,8 284 0:43:33.3 30,3 202 0:20:06.0 14,9
285 300 MAHE Christophe MS3/S4 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:19:01.89 285 107 010624023099MS3FRA 331 0:14:07.1 3,0 273 0:43:08.2 30,6 296 0:21:46.4 13,8
286 210 LESAGE Patrick MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:19:05.96 286 66 011575313242MV2FRA 321 0:13:55.2 3,0 287 0:43:36.7 30,3 279 0:21:33.9 13,9
287 204 CHABERT Laurent MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:19:06.44 287 67 011575922736MV1FRA 405 0:15:56.1 2,6 239 0:41:38.3 31,7 277 0:21:31.9 13,9
288 396 PINOT Frederic MV1/V2 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:19:08.42 288 68 011797480336MV2FRA 306 0:13:38.1 3,1 272 0:43:07.2 30,6 326 0:22:23.0 13,4
289 171 MULLER Stéphane MV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:19:22.52 289 69 011467468636MV1FRA 266 0:13:00.4 3,2 326 0:45:11.6 29,2 256 0:21:10.4 14,2
290 240 STICKEIR Laurent MS3/S4 TRIATHLON ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE 1:19:24.94 290 108 010127266936MS4FRA 320 0:13:53.6 3,0 316 0:44:55.1 29,4 228 0:20:36.2 14,6
291 284 POITRIMOL Dominique MV1/V2 OZOIR TRIATHLON 1:19:26.99 291 70 011714709532MV2FRA 390 0:15:16.1 2,8 275 0:43:12.4 30,6 249 0:20:58.4 14,3
292 321 HULOT Denis MV1/V2 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:19:27.73 292 71 010066715832MV2FRA 296 0:13:28.4 3,1 246 0:41:51.7 31,5 379 0:24:07.5 12,4
293 362 GODOU Jean-Christophe MV1/V2 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:19:30.80 293 72 010178641260MV1FRA 379 0:14:55.7 2,8 291 0:43:43.4 30,2 242 0:20:51.5 14,4
294 90 LAGALLE Mathieu MS1/S2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:19:35.57 294 74 010197736136MS2FRA 333 0:14:08.0 3,0 258 0:42:27.8 31,1 341 0:22:59.6 13,0
295 115 AZRA Rémy MS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:19:38.17 295 109 011233975650MS4FRA 280 0:13:18.2 3,2 299 0:44:10.1 29,9 316 0:22:09.7 13,5
296 37 MYARA Jacoby MV3/V4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:19:48.14 296 20 010080081999MV3FRA 239 0:12:38.2 3,3 260 0:42:32.1 31,0 390 0:24:37.7 12,2
297 374 LEFEVRE Thierry MV1/V2 CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE 1:19:51.05 297 73 011087981723MV1FRA 324 0:13:56.2 3,0 285 0:43:36.4 30,3 322 0:22:18.3 13,4
298 195 ARCHIMBAUD Serge MV3/V4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:19:53.42 298 21 010367675642MV3FRA 260 0:12:56.6 3,2 339 0:45:56.7 28,7 251 0:20:59.9 14,3
299 156 MILLOT Pierre MV5 STADE Français 1:20:00.90 299 2 010390184231MV5FRA 393 0:15:20.2 2,7 271 0:43:03.4 30,7 285 0:21:37.1 13,9
300 252 HAIDER David MS3/S4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:20:05.25 300 110 011065279547MS4FRA             262 0:21:18.0 14,1
301 48 DEBRITO Daniel MS3/S4 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:20:07.82 301 111 010208380350MS3FRA 342 0:14:15.4 2,9 268 0:42:52.5 30,8 342 0:22:59.7 13,0
302 140 LUQUET Frederic MV1/V2 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:20:10.33 302 74 170368454722MV2FRA 318 0:13:51.1 3,0 313 0:44:48.3 29,5 276 0:21:30.8 13,9
303 270 GIL Baptiste MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:20:19.46 303 112 010447942542MS3FRA 230 0:12:25.0 3,4 302 0:44:13.6 29,8 361 0:23:40.7 12,7
304 16 JANNOT Nicolas MS1/S2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:20:21.86 304 75 011737523450MS2FRA 276 0:13:08.1 3,2 322 0:45:05.7 29,3 315 0:22:07.9 13,6
305 258 PINSARD Frédéric MV1/V2 TRI AVENTURE 1:20:24.10 305 75 012048178999MV2FRA 413 0:16:19.6 2,6 229 0:41:15.5 32,0 337 0:22:48.9 13,1
306 371 TERNAT Thierry MV1/V2 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:20:26.59 306 76 010178548336MV2FRA 134 0:10:59.8 3,8 308 0:44:37.0 29,6 392 0:24:49.6 12,1
307 121 POCHON Jean Luc MV3/V4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:20:27.99 307 22 011237674299MV4FRA 363 0:14:35.0 2,9 270 0:43:02.7 30,7 338 0:22:50.1 13,1
308 84 MORMESSE Didier MV1/V2 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:20:29.87 308 77 0108117519836MV1FRA 420 0:16:47.5 2,5 305 0:44:21.5 29,8 158 0:19:20.7 15,5
309 460 PAQUETTE Bertrand MV1/V2   1:20:33.10 309 78   330 0:14:05.7 3,0            
310 385 CASTANO Valentin MV1/V2 CAO ST CYR 1:20:39.84 310 79 010407967750MV1FRA 277 0:13:08.3 3,2 304 0:44:20.9 29,8 350 0:23:10.5 12,9
311 360 DUBOIS Sébastien MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:20:44.27 311 113 EN COURS 389 0:15:15.8 2,8 279 0:43:23.9 30,4 311 0:22:04.4 13,6
312 459 MOLINA Sébastien MS1/S2   1:20:49.37 312 76   249 0:12:44.4 3,3 352 0:47:08.6 28,0 248 0:20:56.3 14,3
313 212 MAITRE Loic MS1/S2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:20:52.58 313 77 011577525136MS2FRA 299 0:13:30.3 3,1 274 0:43:12.1 30,6 380 0:24:10.0 12,4
314 293 HALLAM Marcus MV1/V2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:20:54.92 314 80 011137571736MV1GBR 314 0:13:46.5 3,0 355 0:47:11.7 28,0 188 0:19:56.5 15,0
315 344 SUAU Dominique MV1/V2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:03.35 315 81 011827362836MV1FRA 421 0:16:52.4 2,5 290 0:43:42.7 30,2 217 0:20:28.1 14,7
316 366 MARTIN Rémy MJU ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:21:12.41 316 12 010177962284MJUFRA 394 0:15:28.0 2,7 261 0:42:39.2 30,9 347 0:23:05.1 13,0
317 152 GUERNALEC Franck MS3/S4 STADE Français 1:21:14.65 317 114 010398041753MS3FRA 375 0:14:46.1 2,8 334 0:45:42.1 28,9 235 0:20:46.3 14,4
318 10 BENOIST Joel MV3/V4 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:21:17.27 318 23 011737474936MV3FRA 437 0:17:54.4 2,3 277 0:43:20.2 30,5 200 0:20:02.5 15,0
319 461 RIVALLAIN Julien MS3/S4   1:21:19.27 319 115   270 0:13:03.3 3,2            
320 25 ALLARD Sylvain MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:21:27.14 320 78 010088624736MS2FRA 240 0:12:38.4 3,3 318 0:45:00.6 29,3 366 0:23:48.0 12,6
321 469 TAMPIER Stephane MS3/S4   1:21:32.52 321 116   313 0:13:46.1 3,1 311 0:44:45.9 29,5 343 0:23:00.4 13,0
322 446 GAUTHE Gregory MS3/S4   1:21:43.38 322 117   369 0:14:39.9 2,9 300 0:44:11.8 29,9 339 0:22:51.5 13,1
323 72 RUBY Grégory MS1/S2 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:21:51.68 323 79 010168173436MS1FRA 265 0:13:00.0 3,2 353 0:47:08.9 28,0 291 0:21:42.7 13,8
324 312 LEMAITRE Laurent MV1/V2 FREE IRON TEAM 1:21:55.66 324 82 040316779821MV1FRA 367 0:14:39.1 2,9 336 0:45:47.7 28,8 272 0:21:28.6 14,0
325 88 DAUBIN Yannis MS1/S2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:21:57.71 325 80 010197736236MS2FRA 344 0:14:16.1 2,9 333 0:45:41.5 28,9 307 0:21:59.9 13,6
326 231 MIOCHE Gilles MV1/V2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:22:02.42 326 83 011696068650MV1FRA 303 0:13:36.1 3,1 317 0:44:56.9 29,4 358 0:23:29.3 12,8
327 447 GIUSTI Sylvain MS1/S2   1:22:05.49 327 81   302 0:13:35.2 3,1 341 0:46:06.8 28,6 327 0:22:23.4 13,4
328 339 GORDON Olivier MS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:22:13.69 328 118 011828035347MS4FRA 397 0:15:38.8 2,7 327 0:45:11.6 29,2 269 0:21:23.2 14,0
329 408 LEHMANN Jerome MS3/S4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:22:20.00 329 119 012057962436MS3FRA 345 0:14:16.8 2,9 344 0:46:28.2 28,4 282 0:21:34.9 13,9
330 70 SALTEL Pierre MS3/S4 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:22:23.49 330 120 010162436199MS3FRA 202 0:12:06.7 3,5 369 0:48:16.9 27,3 305 0:21:59.7 13,6
331 69 POISSENOT Cyrille MS1/S2 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:22:32.66 331 82   319 0:13:52.0 3,0 372 0:48:40.9 27,1 194 0:19:59.7 15,0
332 182 LE BOZEC David MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:22:42.20 332 121 010582566936MS3FRA 311 0:13:45.2 3,1 319 0:45:00.9 29,3 374 0:23:56.0 12,5
333 330 HANS Michael MS3/S4 ES NANTERRE 1:22:44.44 333 122 010538447436MS3FRA 378 0:14:52.6 2,8 332 0:45:27.2 29,0 329 0:22:24.5 13,4
334 198 BERQUET Didier MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:22:46.82 334 84 011576547850MV2FRA 323 0:13:55.5 3,0 348 0:46:45.8 28,2 313 0:22:05.4 13,6
335 49 DENOS Patrice MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:22:47.81 335 85 01020T443136MV2FRA 341 0:14:13.8 3,0 325 0:45:11.5 29,2 355 0:23:22.3 12,8
336 352 BRES Paul André MV3/V4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:22:55.49 336 24 010157840999MV3FRA 187 0:11:54.5 3,5 321 0:45:02.6 29,3 406 0:25:58.2 11,6
337 457 MEDICI Cyril MV1/V2   1:22:59.57 337 86   247 0:12:43.2 3,3            
338 144 GIRARD Didier MV5 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 1:23:03.24 338 3 010112787631MV5FRA 305 0:13:37.2 3,1 315 0:44:51.8 29,4 388 0:24:34.1 12,2
339 431 MOLINARO Loris MV5 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:23:13.13 339 4 011780327623MV5ITA 258 0:12:54.2 3,3 329 0:45:13.5 29,2 398 0:25:05.3 12,0
340 451 GUINTRAND Pierre MV1/V2   1:23:15.94 340 87   329 0:14:03.5 3,0 312 0:44:46.8 29,5 385 0:24:25.5 12,3
341 393 SOULIE Benjamin MS1/S2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:23:19.11 341 83 011377963636MS2FRA 44 0:09:03.6 4,6 413 0:54:36.7 24,2 177 0:19:38.7 15,3
342 248 LE BEZVOET Patrick MS3/S4 TC ANDRESY 1:23:26.60 342 123 010473829636MS4FRA 359 0:14:28.5 2,9 368 0:48:15.4 27,4 232 0:20:42.5 14,5
343 372 AKENINE Jacques MV1/V2 CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE 1:23:29.33 343 88 011087680950MV1FRA 273 0:13:05.2 3,2            
344 97 COUSSON Fabien MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:23:33.53 344 124 010546514499MS3FRA 328 0:13:59.7 3,0 365 0:47:55.7 27,5 286 0:21:38.0 13,9
345 468 TALANDIER Claude MS3/S4   1:23:39.14 345 125   196 0:12:02.3 3,5 370 0:48:26.8 27,2 349 0:23:09.8 13,0
346 402 CHARTIER Baptiste MS3/S4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:23:41.56 346 126 010348475036MS3FRA 246 0:12:42.5 3,3 346 0:46:39.9 28,3 383 0:24:19.0 12,3
347 433 PIERRE Patrick MV3/V4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:23:44.28 347 25 011786418899MV3FRA 346 0:14:16.9 2,9 331 0:45:24.7 29,1 378 0:24:02.6 12,5
348 398 TESSON Joaquim MS3/S4 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:23:51.35 348 127 011798030443MS4FRA 291 0:13:26.3 3,1 351 0:47:02.6 28,1 356 0:23:22.4 12,8
349 250 GUENOT Franck MS3/S4 TEAM TRIPASSION 1:24:03.94 349 128 011856559850MS4FRA 288 0:13:24.5 3,1 356 0:47:16.8 27,9 357 0:23:22.5 12,8
350 279 CHAUTARD Nicolas MS1/S2 OZOIR TRIATHLON 1:24:12.29 350 84 011717952723MS2FRA 388 0:15:11.1 2,8 343 0:46:25.0 28,4 334 0:22:36.0 13,3
351 452 JACQUESSON Christian MV5   1:24:21.28 351 5   361 0:14:30.0 2,9 337 0:45:55.2 28,7 373 0:23:55.9 12,5
352 296 VEDERE Julien MS3/S4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:24:23.91 352 129 111138656036MS3FRA 271 0:13:04.1 3,2 381 0:49:44.2 26,5 283 0:21:35.4 13,9
353 462 ROBERT Didier MV1/V2   1:24:26.22 353 89   355 0:14:25.3 2,9 367 0:48:12.7 27,4 299 0:21:48.0 13,8
354 197 AUDEON Christian MV5 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:24:28.96 354 6 011570318670MV5FRA 407 0:16:02.2 2,6 307 0:44:33.7 29,6 369 0:23:53.0 12,6
355 100 GUILLEMONT Olivier MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:24:36.18 355 130 010548467832MS4FRA 430 0:17:11.3 2,4 306 0:44:23.2 29,7 345 0:23:01.4 13,0
356 155 LOUIS MARIE Guy Claude MS3/S4 STADE Français 1:24:45.12 356 131 ? 338 0:14:12.1 3,0 350 0:47:00.0 28,1 359 0:23:32.9 12,7
357 414 BRIALLART Patrick MV3/V4 AMSA 1:24:49.08 357 26 EN COURS 434 0:17:38.4 2,4 324 0:45:08.6 29,2 309 0:22:01.9 13,6
358 304 HENRY Marc MV1/V2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:24:52.00 358 90 01085?469699MV1FRA 362 0:14:34.5 2,9 349 0:46:58.4 28,1 353 0:23:19.0 12,9
359 36 MORTIER Stéphane MS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:24:55.38 359 132 010084767236MS4FRA 350 0:14:20.2 2,9 340 0:46:05.1 28,6 386 0:24:30.0 12,2
360 320 HOULEY Sébastien MS3/S4 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:25:02.45 360 133 010068642747MS4FRA 267 0:13:00.7 3,2 375 0:48:52.2 27,0 348 0:23:09.4 13,0
361 329 AVELINE Ludovic MV1/V2 ES NANTERRE 1:25:08.55 361 91 010537580936MV1FRA 399 0:15:43.7 2,7 314 0:44:49.3 29,4 389 0:24:35.5 12,2
362 341 LAUXERROIS Thierry MV1/V2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:25:16.36 362 92 011828038536MV2FRA 371 0:14:41.6 2,9 361 0:47:41.1 27,7 340 0:22:53.5 13,1
363 282 GUY Jean Pierre MV3/V4 OZOIR TRIATHLON 1:25:20.77 363 27 011713475136MV4FRA 287 0:13:23.9 3,1 323 0:45:07.3 29,3 412 0:26:49.5 11,2
364 383 ROSSI Christophe MV1/V2 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:25:23.78 364 93 010597671936MV1FRA 395 0:15:31.3 2,7 360 0:47:38.8 27,7 319 0:22:13.5 13,5
365 313 RODIER Pascal MS3/S4 FREE IRON TEAM 1:25:26.17 365 134 040318000823MS4FRA 353 0:14:23.6 2,9 376 0:48:56.8 27,0 314 0:22:05.7 13,6
366 241 NOEL Jean-François MV1/V2 TRI-AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU 1:25:30.02 366 94 012047678699MV2FRA 317 0:13:49.0 3,0 335 0:45:44.4 28,9 405 0:25:56.4 11,6
367 236 JEANROY Claude MV5 UASG 1:25:32.23 367 7 011432398270MV5FRA 373 0:14:42.4 2,9 298 0:44:06.9 29,9 411 0:26:42.7 11,2
368 157 PAUDOS Christian MV1/V2 STADE Français 1:25:51.76 368 95 010390183642MV2FRA 312 0:13:45.6 3,1 364 0:47:48.5 27,6 382 0:24:17.5 12,3
369 334 COLLIN Patrick MV1/V2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:26:09.32 369 96 011826960350MV1FRA 423 0:16:52.7 2,5 330 0:45:22.1 29,1 371 0:23:54.4 12,5
370 444 DYPRE Bruno MS3/S4   1:26:11.68 370 135               363 0:23:45.3 12,6
371 213 PASQUET NOUALHAGUET Jean Charles MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:26:17.84 371 97 011578468923MV1FRA 409 0:16:04.7 2,6 345 0:46:30.5 28,4 362 0:23:42.5 12,7
372 211 LUBERT Jean Pascal MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:26:20.74 372 98 011572533236MV2FRA 351 0:14:21.1 2,9 357 0:47:25.9 27,8 387 0:24:33.6 12,2
373 132 CARDINALI Christophe MS3/S4 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:26:33.87 373 136 012138610136MS3FRA 417 0:16:44.0 2,5 338 0:45:56.5 28,7 370 0:23:53.3 12,6
374 80 GAILLARD Philippe MS3/S4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:26:39.78 374 137 010818381899MS4FRA 365 0:14:37.7 2,9 363 0:47:46.4 27,6 381 0:24:15.5 12,4
375 416 RENARD Konrad MV1/V2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:26:42.25 375 99 011387979899MV2FRA 396 0:15:37.2 2,7 362 0:47:42.7 27,7 354 0:23:22.2 12,8
376 238 LEFEBVRE Cyril MS3/S4 UASG 1:27:20.13 376 138 011437094550MS4FRA 364 0:14:36.4 2,9 373 0:48:46.7 27,1 375 0:23:56.8 12,5
377 249 CAMPOY Patrick MV1/V2 TEAM TRIPASSION 1:27:22.47 377 100 011856424499MV2FRA 380 0:14:56.2 2,8 382 0:49:49.7 26,5 335 0:22:36.3 13,3
378 413 DUCHEMIN Cyrille MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:27:24.24 378 139 011387352436MS3FRA 424 0:16:53.2 2,5 347 0:46:45.4 28,2 364 0:23:45.5 12,6
379 71 VERNON Stéphane MS1/S2 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:28:00.50 379 85 010165973848MS2FRA 301 0:13:32.8 3,1 401 0:52:22.7 25,2 312 0:22:04.8 13,6
380 161 AILLET Gregory MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:28:03.91 380 140 011467467836MS3FRA 403 0:15:52.7 2,6 390 0:50:34.8 26,1 284 0:21:36.3 13,9
381 436 BARRET Bertrand MS1/S2   1:28:05.71 381 86   332 0:14:07.8 3,0 377 0:49:06.0 26,9 394 0:24:51.8 12,1
382 314 BOURREAU Roger MV6 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:28:08.21 382 1 010060073970MV6FRA 339 0:14:12.7 3,0 359 0:47:31.3 27,8 408 0:26:24.1 11,4
383 141 PETIT Stephane MV1/V2 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:28:17.54 383 101 170368454136MV1FRA 372 0:14:41.9 2,9 393 0:51:05.2 25,8 332 0:22:30.3 13,3
384 438 BOUZEREAU Bénigne MS1/S2   1:28:25.85 384 87   427 0:17:00.9 2,5 387 0:50:28.7 26,1 247 0:20:56.0 14,3
385 86 VICENTE Carlos MS3/S4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:28:33.13 385 141 010818034736MS4FRA 412 0:16:14.5 2,6 384 0:50:05.0 26,4 318 0:22:13.5 13,5
386 194 ANTOINE Joel MV3/V4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:28:43.24 386 28 010363489250MV3FRA 419 0:16:45.8 2,5 379 0:49:28.8 26,7 330 0:22:28.5 13,3
387 93 ALVES Matthieu MS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:28:50.97 387 88 010548468036MS2FRA 411 0:16:14.0 2,6 358 0:47:29.0 27,8 399 0:25:07.9 11,9
388 285 VILLIBORD Alain MV1/V2 OZOIR TRIATHLON 1:29:00.18 388 102 011710311247MV2FRA 416 0:16:28.8 2,5 371 0:48:39.9 27,1 368 0:23:51.3 12,6
389 95 CARDONE Pascal MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:29:08.55 389 103 010548611043MV1FRA 360 0:14:28.6 2,9 391 0:50:41.3 26,0 377 0:23:58.5 12,5
390 259 PINSARD Nicolas MCA TRI AVENTURE 1:29:16.19 390 10 012047679984MCAFRA 322 0:13:55.3 3,0 354 0:47:10.4 28,0 419 0:28:10.3 10,6
391 76 BISSON Franck MS1/S2 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:29:25.99 391 89 010818381999MS2FRA 210 0:12:11.7 3,4 397 0:51:49.1 25,5 403 0:25:25.0 11,8
392 154 HENRAT Christophe MV1/V2 STADE Français 1:29:33.63 392 104 010397672623MV2FRA 352 0:14:23.4 2,9 378 0:49:19.7 26,8 404 0:25:50.4 11,6
393 445 EYRIEY Laurent MS3/S4   1:29:43.35 393 142   425 0:16:59.3 2,5 388 0:50:29.6 26,1 320 0:22:14.2 13,5
394 235 CHOMEL Arthur MS1/S2 UASG 1:29:50.12 394 90 011438642836MS2FRA 426 0:16:59.6 2,5 389 0:50:30.6 26,1 324 0:22:19.8 13,4
395 434 BARADAT Luc Henri MV1/V2   1:29:58.69 395 105   432 0:17:22.9 2,4 374 0:48:50.0 27,0 365 0:23:45.7 12,6
396 322 SANVOISIN Stephane MV1/V2 INDIVIDUEL 1:30:08.06 396 106 010007991536MV1FRA 377 0:14:51.4 2,8 399 0:51:59.9 25,4 352 0:23:16.6 12,9
397 437 BERLAND Joel MV1/V2   1:30:16.45 397 107   418 0:16:44.1 2,5 392 0:50:57.7 25,9 333 0:22:34.5 13,3
398 448 GORY Cyril MS3/S4   1:30:25.31 398 143   392 0:15:17.3 2,7 386 0:50:10.1 26,3 395 0:24:57.8 12,0
399 206 GAUTHIER Alexandre MCA VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:30:42.95 399 11 011578469184MCAFRA 335 0:14:09.9 3,0 409 0:54:04.1 24,4 331 0:22:28.8 13,3
400 218 URVOY Yann MS3/S4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:30:49.21 400 144 011578469032MS3FRA 340 0:14:13.1 3,0 394 0:51:11.3 25,8 402 0:25:24.6 11,8
401 169 JAHIER Luc Henri MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:31:14.76 401 145 011466804650MS4FRA 343 0:14:15.6 2,9 380 0:49:34.3 26,6 416 0:27:24.7 10,9
402 471 TIZIAN Joel MV1/V2   1:31:40.29 402 108   368 0:14:39.6 2,9 407 0:53:45.4 24,6 351 0:23:15.2 12,9
403 274 RABASSE Pierre MV3/V4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:32:07.41 403 29 010447797850MV3FRA 429 0:17:10.3 2,4 383 0:49:56.5 26,4 396 0:25:00.4 12,0
404 297 DELAGRANGE Philippe MV3/V4 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:32:33.51 404 30 010627465636MV3FRA 370 0:14:41.4 2,9 385 0:50:05.6 26,4 418 0:27:46.4 10,8
405 62 DELON Didier MV3/V4 TRIATHLON 91 ST MICHEL S/ORGE 1:32:57.52 405 31 010165966299MV3FRA 358 0:14:27.9 2,9 414 0:55:27.0 23,8 346 0:23:02.5 13,0
406 77 CARMIER Jean MV3/V4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:33:24.90 406 32 010816890136MV4FRA 366 0:14:38.2 2,9 403 0:52:47.4 25,0 407 0:25:59.2 11,5
407 463 ROLAND Bruno MV1/V2   1:33:50.76 407 109   428 0:17:09.8 2,4 402 0:52:42.8 25,0 376 0:23:58.0 12,5
408 435 DUPE Jean Pierre MV1/V2   1:34:15.71 408 110   414 0:16:22.8 2,6 405 0:53:01.4 24,9 393 0:24:51.3 12,1
409 112 SOORBEEK Nicolas MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:34:41.71 409 146 010545026748MS3FRA 401 0:15:50.2 2,7 398 0:51:50.1 25,5 414 0:27:01.2 11,1
410 328 TORA Jean Marc MV3/V4 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:35:07.40 410 33 011592913036MV3FRA 439 0:19:11.8 2,2 395 0:51:30.0 25,6 384 0:24:25.5 12,3
411 429 DEYME Vincent MS3/S4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:35:33.16 411 147 011787954036MS3FRA 422 0:16:52.5 2,5 408 0:53:52.6 24,5 391 0:24:47.9 12,1
412 465 SANS Pascal MV1/V2   1:35:58.51 412 111   391 0:15:16.6 2,7 410 0:54:10.7 24,4 409 0:26:31.1 11,3
413 467 SUAREZ François MV1/V2   1:36:25.46 413 112   435 0:17:39.9 2,4 415 0:55:44.7 23,7 344 0:23:00.7 13,0
414 146 BILLA Jean Paul MV3/V4 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:36:51.06 414 34 100302600453MV4FRA 438 0:18:41.9 2,2 404 0:52:55.5 24,9 401 0:25:13.5 11,9
415 21 MOLZA Patrice MV1/V2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:37:33.34 415 113 011738019743MV1FRA 436 0:17:42.0 2,4 406 0:53:14.5 24,8 410 0:26:36.7 11,3
416 464 ROS Herve MS1/S2   1:38:16.46 416 91   381 0:14:56.3 2,8 417 0:58:19.6 22,6 397 0:25:00.5 12,0
417 237 JUREK Pascal MV1/V2 UASG 1:39:00.09 417 114 011433517736MV2FRA 406 0:15:58.3 2,6 412 0:54:31.9 24,2 420 0:28:29.7 10,5
418 107 LOUPY Stéphane MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:39:42.03 418 115 010544889499MV1FRA 410 0:16:05.8 2,6 396 0:51:35.9 25,6 422 0:32:00.1 9,4
419 337 DROUYER Pierre Yves MS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:40:25.25 419 148 011827362348MS4FRA 442 0:20:51.2 2,0 400 0:52:18.4 25,2 415 0:27:15.4 11,0
420 110 RIGOLI Franck MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:41:06.74 420 149 010548467242MS3FRA 382 0:15:00.6 2,8 416 0:57:32.4 22,9 421 0:28:33.6 10,5
421 338 GODART Pascal MV1/V2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:41:49.65 421 116 011827361136MV2FRA 433 0:17:34.8 2,4 422 1:03:09.6 20,9 254 0:21:05.2 14,2
422 105 LIEBER Laurent MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:42:33.01 422 117 010547357436MV1FRA 441 0:20:26.3 2,1 411 0:54:24.2 24,3 417 0:27:42.4 10,8
423 439 COPPOLA Philippe MV1/V2   1:43:15.35 423 118   440 0:19:29.6 2,2 418 0:59:51.1 22,1 372 0:23:54.5 12,5
424 440 DAUGIERAS Christian MV1/V2   1:44:38.06 424 119   431 0:17:13.5 2,4 419 1:00:29.7 21,8 413 0:26:54.7 11,1
425 307 MORIN Jean Luc MV3/V4 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:48:18.35 425 35 010857354799MV3FRA 384 0:15:05.2 2,8 420 1:00:51.1 21,7 423 0:32:21.9 9,3
426 55 PETEL Aymeric MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:59:28.00 Dsq Dsq 010204712084MCAFRA 13 0:08:07.8 5,2 26 0:35:33.2 37,1 8 0:15:46.8 19,0
427 356 POZZO DIBORGO Romain MS1/S2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 0:59:34.03 Dsq Dsq 010153442984MS1FRA 43 0:09:02.3 4,6 6 0:34:39.2 38,1 9 0:15:52.4 18,9
428 315 CROS Fabien MV1/V2 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 0:59:52.73 Dsq Dsq 010060283747MV1FRA 61 0:09:24.0 4,5            
429 42 BADIN Jean François MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:00:23.75 Dsq Dsq 010200062223MV2FRA 52 0:09:09.4 4,6 4 0:34:30.2 38,3 22 0:16:44.0 17,9
430 56 PIERI Sebastien MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:00:30.66 Dsq Dsq 010205638599MS1FRA 3 0:07:55.5 5,3 34 0:35:48.1 36,9 24 0:16:46.9 17,9
431 31 ECHALARD Ludovic MS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:00:54.84 Dsq Dsq 010085312936MS3FRA 64 0:09:29.3 4,4 2 0:34:08.0 38,7 39 0:17:17.4 17,3
432 44 CHASSERY Antony MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:01:01.87 Dsq Dsq 170604814547MS2FRA 29 0:08:47.7 4,8 11 0:34:53.0 37,8 43 0:17:21.1 17,3
433 319 HOEDT Julien MS3/S4 HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:01:05.15 Dsq Dsq 010062780442MS3FRA 56 0:09:18.8 4,5 3 0:34:24.0 38,4 45 0:17:22.2 17,3
434 14 FLORES Fabian MJU STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:01:08.20 Dsq Dsq 011738019084MJUFRA 24 0:08:31.8 4,9 16 0:35:15.0 37,4 44 0:17:21.3 17,3
435 19 MARTIN Franck MS3/S4 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:01:15.69 Dsq Dsq 011735970647MS3FRA 2 0:07:54.4 5,3 33 0:35:48.0 36,9 50 0:17:33.1 17,1
436 47 DAVIN Cedric MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:01:21.53 Dsq Dsq 010203732184MS1FRA 7 0:08:00.0 5,2 30 0:35:42.2 37,0 52 0:17:39.1 17,0
437 234 RECOUVREUR Benoit MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:03:01.66 Dsq Dsq 011697934284MS1FRA 53 0:09:10.5 4,6 39 0:36:15.9 36,4 51 0:17:35.1 17,1
438 191 LE COLLETER Fabien MS1/S2 TRITONS MELDOIS 1:03:08.10 Dsq Dsq 011158174799MS2FRA 18 0:08:19.5 5,0 43 0:36:36.8 36,1 77 0:18:11.7 16,5
439 325 LE GALL Benjamin MJU ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:03:29.86 Dsq Dsq 180865597984MJUFRA 48 0:09:05.6 4,6 36 0:36:09.1 36,5 80 0:18:15.0 16,4
440 421 DENIAU Quentin MCA VSF LA FERTE BERNARD 1:03:58.44 Dsq Dsq 180214929884MCAFRA 26 0:08:34.4 4,9 35 0:35:48.6 36,9 172 0:19:35.3 15,3
441 38 NOWACZYK Yvon MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:04:19.75 Dsq Dsq 010081787399MS2FRA 40 0:08:55.0 4,7 9 0:34:51.0 37,9 226 0:20:33.6 14,6
442 324 HARAN Warren MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:04:46.37 Dsq Dsq 180867888623MCAFRA 50 0:09:07.9 4,6 108 0:38:12.2 34,6 48 0:17:26.1 17,2