Triathlon d'Etampes - 03/05/2009

Duathlon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 601 NAUCHE Alexandre MS3 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:01:09.76 1 1 011787265036MS3FRA 3 0:15:31.8 19,3 1 0:36:23.2 36,3 8 0:09:14.6 16,2
2 642 NEZZAR Karim MS4 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:01:57.72 2 1 011643023750MS4FRA 1 0:15:30.6 19,3 2 0:37:28.0 35,2 5 0:08:59.0 16,7
3 663 MANOURY Franc MS4 SMP 1:02:31.28 3 2 010150508032MS4FRA 4 0:15:41.9 19,1 3 0:37:52.0 34,9 4 0:08:57.2 16,8
4 630 MARTIN Christopher MS1 ASFAS TRIATHLON 1:02:56.17 4 1 170102629450MS1FRA 5 0:15:42.2 19,1 4 0:38:22.6 34,4 1 0:08:51.2 16,9
5 605 KLIPFEL Gilles MS2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:05:05.97 5 1 010366732132MS2FRA 8 0:16:19.6 18,4 6 0:39:29.6 33,4 10 0:09:16.6 16,2
6 627 KERHERVE Thibaut MS3 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:06:06.33 6 2 011692459032MS3FRA 11 0:16:33.1 18,1 13 0:40:39.4 32,5 3 0:08:53.7 16,9
7 637 DOUAUD Lionel MV1 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:06:08.80 7 1 0112916736MV1FRA 12 0:16:56.9 17,7 10 0:40:05.4 32,9 6 0:09:06.3 16,5
8 610 CHEMINEAU Nicolas MS2 SENS TRIATHLON 1:06:12.72 8 2 220596441936MS2FRA 16 0:17:10.8 17,5 7 0:39:51.9 33,1 7 0:09:09.8 16,4
9 635 BENTENAH Mehdi MS2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:06:26.84 9 3 011826471836MS2FRA 13 0:16:57.8 17,7 8 0:39:57.8 33,0 12 0:09:31.0 15,8
10 666 LECACHEUR Stephane MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:06:31.63 10 2 101 10 0:16:24.1 18,3 17 0:40:51.7 32,3 9 0:09:15.7 16,2
11 641 LE DALL Thierry MV3 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:06:41.69 11 1 012023319347MV3FRA 26 0:17:51.7 16,8 5 0:39:08.4 33,7 16 0:09:41.5 15,5
12 628 MERCIER Willy MS3 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 1:07:14.79 12 3 010868034232MS3FRA 15 0:17:01.2 17,6 9 0:40:04.4 32,9 21 0:10:09.1 14,8
13 640 DEREDEC Josselin MV2 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:08:18.10 13 1 012020072136MV2FRA 14 0:17:00.0 17,6 20 0:41:36.9 31,7 14 0:09:41.1 15,5
14 613 BEAUMONT Loïc MS2 TEAM TRIPASSION 1:08:43.23 14 4 011853923852MS2FRA 20 0:17:28.9 17,2 14 0:40:42.1 32,4 28 0:10:32.2 14,2
15 643 DION Patrick MV1 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:09:05.52 15 3 010857216250MV1FRA 28 0:18:11.6 16,5 19 0:41:02.0 32,2 17 0:09:51.8 15,2
16 618 BERNARD Olivier MS4 TSR78 1:09:14.34 16 3 010127264236MS4FRA 18 0:17:20.4 17,3 21 0:41:52.8 31,5 19 0:10:00.9 15,0
17 670 DARNE Stephane MS4   1:09:22.86 17 4   2 0:15:31.5 19,3 27 0:44:09.8 29,9 15 0:09:41.4 15,5
18 611 DEHAUTOY Ludovic MS3 SENS TRIATHLON 1:09:33.54 18 4 220591987043MS3FRA 29 0:18:13.5 16,5 15 0:40:42.2 32,4 32 0:10:37.8 14,1
19 664 NICAISSE Sylvain MS2 USPALAISEAU 1:09:37.12 19 5 101 31 0:18:18.1 16,4 18 0:41:01.9 32,2 26 0:10:17.0 14,6
20 671 AUBERT Pascal MS2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:09:44.30 20 6   32 0:18:28.9 16,2 11 0:40:37.5 32,5 33 0:10:37.8 14,1
21 655 LUDWIG Pascal MV1   1:09:50.18 21 4   34 0:18:38.4 16,1 12 0:40:38.8 32,5 30 0:10:32.8 14,2
22 617 CHOLLET Philippe MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:09:59.57 22 2 011460235248MV2FRA 24 0:17:50.6 16,8 22 0:41:55.2 31,5 23 0:10:13.7 14,7
23 654 LETARNEC Mael MS1   1:10:06.23 23 2   9 0:16:23.3 18,3 32 0:44:49.3 29,4 2 0:08:53.5 16,9
24 672 MISTRE Maxime MS2 CNP 1:10:07.96 24 7 101 37 0:18:44.4 16,0 16 0:40:42.2 32,4 36 0:10:41.2 14,0
25 659 HADJ ABDER Rachid MS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:10:42.14 25 8   6 0:15:45.9 19,0 33 0:45:00.8 29,3 18 0:09:55.3 15,1
26 661 ROSSINI Cedric MS4   1:10:45.70 26 5   21 0:17:29.8 17,1 23 0:42:43.6 30,9 29 0:10:32.2 14,2
27 644 MELLOT Alain MV2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:10:45.88 27 3 010853444443MV2FRA 17 0:17:16.4 17,4 28 0:44:12.1 29,9 11 0:09:17.2 16,2
28 674 DEMARINE Olivier MS2 VNT 1:11:07.09 28 9 101 19 0:17:27.4 17,2 25 0:42:58.5 30,7 35 0:10:41.0 14,0
29 634 SCHAKER Stephane MV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:11:13.45 29 4 011827361636MV2FRA 30 0:18:15.9 16,4 24 0:42:55.6 30,8 20 0:10:01.8 15,0
30 669 ROBLIN Eric MS4   1:11:56.28 30 6   7 0:15:47.0 19,0 41 0:46:28.9 28,4 13 0:09:40.2 15,5
31 604 FOLDESI Laurent MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:12:34.70 31 5 010363473750MV1FRA 25 0:17:51.1 16,8 30 0:44:27.6 29,7 24 0:10:15.9 14,6
32 625 HAZARD Germain MS1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:12:44.98 32 3 011697682084MS1FRA 33 0:18:36.8 16,1 26 0:43:21.5 30,4 40 0:10:46.5 13,9
33 608 DUCREUX Bernard MS2 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:13:48.25 33 10 010758660150MS2FRA 22 0:17:44.5 16,9 36 0:45:54.0 28,8 22 0:10:09.6 14,8
34 603 COMMARET Philippe MV1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:13:59.85 34 6 010368473521MV1FRA 38 0:18:48.2 16,0 29 0:44:25.1 29,7 39 0:10:46.4 13,9
35 623 CONSEIL Christophe MV1 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:14:58.83 35 7 011577524947MV1FRA 43 0:19:17.0 15,6 31 0:44:45.1 29,5 41 0:10:56.6 13,7
36 602 BERNARD Jean Marie MV1 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:14:59.34 36 8 011788629150MV1FRA 27 0:18:09.3 16,5 39 0:46:19.4 28,5 27 0:10:30.4 14,3
37 668 ALPOU Cedric MS2 ASS SPORTIVE PLESSIS SAVIGNY 1:15:38.45 37 11 101 23 0:17:45.4 16,9 47 0:47:36.6 27,7 25 0:10:16.3 14,6
38 646 FERRARI Jérome MV1 INDIVIDUEL 1:16:24.51 38 9 010006706136MV1FRA 36 0:18:41.1 16,1 43 0:47:00.1 28,1 37 0:10:43.2 14,0
39 622 TOMEK Guy MV2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:16:41.09 39 5 011382535852MV2FRA 44 0:19:30.6 15,4 37 0:45:59.1 28,7 44 0:11:11.2 13,4
40 621 LUCAS Florian MV1 US GRIGNY 1:16:58.22 40 10 010230290352MV1FRA 40 0:19:06.7 15,7 45 0:47:12.6 28,0 34 0:10:38.8 14,1
41 629 DE SAINT JORE Boris MS2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:17:17.52 41 12 011377846299MS2FRA 39 0:18:50.1 15,9 42 0:46:54.5 28,1 48 0:11:32.7 13,0
42 609 VERTALDI Gilles MV2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:17:49.19 42 6 010206362447MV2FRA 52 0:20:34.9 14,6 34 0:45:45.5 28,8 46 0:11:28.6 13,1
43 632 CAHUZAC Dominique MV1 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:17:57.32 43 11 010594762936MV1FRA 42 0:19:07.9 15,7 48 0:47:44.2 27,7 43 0:11:05.0 13,5
44 626 JEUNE Cédric MS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:18:11.58 44 13 011693015552MS2FRA 47 0:19:50.9 15,1 49 0:47:45.1 27,6 31 0:10:35.5 14,2
45 615 LE HIR Pascal MV3 TEAM TRIPASSION 1:19:46.94 45 2 011850111452MV3FRA 53 0:20:59.6 14,3 40 0:46:21.3 28,5 53 0:12:25.9 12,1
46 665 MARCHAL Jerome MS4 SENS TRIATHLON 1:20:01.01 46 7 101 56 0:21:29.4 14,0 38 0:46:09.4 28,6 52 0:12:22.1 12,1
47 616 BILLY Fabien MV1 TG TRI TROYES 1:20:01.30 47 12 040247969347MV1FRA 48 0:20:02.8 15,0 51 0:48:34.3 27,2 45 0:11:24.1 13,2
48 619 LACROIX Eric MV2 UASG 1:20:34.26 48 7 011430314050MV2FRA 54 0:21:11.7 14,2 46 0:47:30.6 27,8 49 0:11:51.9 12,6
49 652 KUKLA Dominique MS3   1:20:38.51 49 5   46 0:19:42.3 15,2 53 0:49:23.7 26,7 47 0:11:32.4 13,0
50 649 BLEITRACH Frederic MS1   1:20:48.36 50 4   45 0:19:31.6 15,4 55 0:50:17.9 26,2 42 0:10:58.7 13,7
51 656 NAUD Cyril MS3   1:21:37.64 51 6   58 0:21:38.2 13,9 44 0:47:07.0 28,0 57 0:12:52.3 11,7
52 673 KOWALSKI Guillaume MS2   1:21:41.36 52 14   61 0:22:14.0 13,5 35 0:45:46.4 28,8 64 0:13:40.8 11,0
53 658 BARON Jeremy MS3   1:21:47.50 53 7   50 0:20:26.2 14,7 52 0:49:07.4 26,9 51 0:12:13.8 12,3
54 651 DESCOURS Pierrick MV3   1:21:55.59 54 3   35 0:18:39.1 16,1 58 0:52:30.0 25,1 38 0:10:46.3 13,9
55 633 COLSENET Denis MV1 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:22:06.55 55 13 010593473648MV1FRA 49 0:20:03.5 15,0 54 0:49:34.5 26,6 54 0:12:28.4 12,0
56 638 CHATELAIN Jeanie FV4 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:22:13.83 1 1 012027961143FV4FRA 57 0:21:35.8 13,9 50 0:48:04.8 27,5 56 0:12:33.1 11,9
57 662 RIEDER Bernhard MS4   1:25:51.04 56 8   51 0:20:30.4 14,6 60 0:52:52.0 25,0 55 0:12:28.5 12,0
58 647 DE CLERCK Ann FS4 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:26:30.71 2 1 010627718950FS4BEL 60 0:22:13.2 13,5 57 0:52:07.6 25,3 50 0:12:09.8 12,3
59 620 VARENIO Didier MV3 UASG 1:27:59.68 57 4 011436849936MV3FRA 55 0:21:23.8 14,0 61 0:53:13.4 24,8 62 0:13:22.3 11,2
60 624 MORIN Jean Pierre MV5 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:28:03.14 58 1 011570322899MV5FRA 65 0:24:24.4 12,3 56 0:50:22.9 26,2 59 0:13:15.7 11,3
61 614 BRUNET Laurent MS3 TEAM TRIPASSION 1:29:28.78 59 8   64 0:23:23.3 12,8 59 0:52:43.9 25,0 61 0:13:21.3 11,2
62 645 NICOLELLA Joseph MV2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:31:06.42 60 8 010858014936MV2FRA 63 0:23:22.5 12,8 62 0:54:39.1 24,2 58 0:13:04.6 11,5
63 653 LEDON André MV2   1:32:37.02 61 9   62 0:23:21.9 12,8 63 0:55:39.2 23,7 63 0:13:35.8 11,0
64 657 DAVID Nicolas MS3   1:33:09.16 62 9   59 0:22:00.3 13,6 64 0:56:41.1 23,3 66 0:14:27.6 10,4
65 639 OBSTETAR Gisèle FV3 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:42:57.76 3 1 012027582250VF3FRA 67 0:26:16.0 11,4 66 1:02:37.9 21,1 65 0:14:03.8 10,7
66 648 CLAUWAERT Alicia FS2   1:43:35.59 4 1   66 0:25:22.1 11,8 67 1:04:56.9 20,3 60 0:13:16.5 11,3
67 660 MARTINEZ Gabriel MV8 DYNAMIC SPORTIVE CLUB 1:46:43.24 63 1 011740122823MV8FRA 68 0:29:12.5 10,3 65 1:00:29.2 21,8 67 0:17:01.4 8,8