Triathlon de St Cyprien - 02/05/2009

CD


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 338 Billard Bertrand MS1 Lagardère Paris Racing 1:45:09.14 1 1 4 0:14:46.8 6,1 1 0:58:10.2 41,3 8 0:32:12.0 18,6
2 348 Vlaemynck Julien MS2 Montpellier agglo 1:45:42.95 2 1 1 0:14:18.4 6,3 7 1:01:11.1 39,2 2 0:30:13.3 19,9
3 342 Hamard Christophe MS4 Jacou Triathlon 1:47:20.62 3 1 7 0:15:48.7 5,7 3 1:00:29.1 39,7 4 0:31:02.6 19,3
4 354 Zieba Gregory MS2 Troyes triathlon 1:49:17.06 4 2 18 0:18:20.3 4,9 2 1:00:24.7 39,7 3 0:30:31.9 19,7
5 269 Simon Xavier MS4 Running Racing Triathlon 1:49:50.70 5 2 5 0:15:45.7 5,7 9 1:02:35.5 38,3 5 0:31:29.4 19,1
6 303 Fanovard Xavier MS2 Autun triathlon 1:50:26.76 6 3 6 0:15:46.7 5,7 8 1:02:19.2 38,5 9 0:32:20.7 18,5
7 330 Aureille Florian MS2 Team Mermillod Triathlon 1:51:11.22 7 4 14 0:18:08.6 5,0 4 1:00:34.1 39,6 11 0:32:28.4 18,5
8 346 Bergerot Serge MS3 Montpellier agglo 1:52:42.54 8 1 12 0:17:57.1 5,0 6 1:00:48.6 39,5 13 0:33:56.7 17,7
9 337 Febvay Antoine MS1 Mulhouse olympique 1:53:43.52 9 2 2 0:14:22.0 6,3 12 1:03:59.2 37,5 23 0:35:22.1 17,0
10 285 Sarda Sébastien MS4 Running Racing Triathlon 1:54:30.05 10 3             7 0:32:02.5 18,7
11 279 Vershuere Gregory MS3 Beauvais triathlon 1:55:18.59 11 2 26 0:18:56.9 4,7 11 1:03:58.5 37,5 10 0:32:23.0 18,5
12 278 Guerit Bruno MS3 Tuc tri 31 1:55:45.61 12 3 10 0:16:57.8 5,3 10 1:03:21.2 37,9 25 0:35:26.4 16,9
13 312 Downes Robert MS3 Tuc tri 31 1:58:26.49 13 4 20 0:18:26.2 4,9 15 1:05:37.5 36,6 15 0:34:22.7 17,5
14 267 Busquets Pau MS4 Triathlo Girona Costa Brava 1:59:14.71 14 4 24 0:18:53.0 4,8 33 1:08:38.2 35,0 6 0:31:43.3 18,9
15 355 Marysael Didier MV2 Lourdes triathlon 1:59:28.87 15 1 17 0:18:18.2 4,9 18 1:05:48.1 36,5 24 0:35:22.4 17,0
16 291 Perdriau Antoine MS4 Cholet Triathlon 2:00:06.15 16 5 19 0:18:22.4 4,9 22 1:06:30.8 36,1 22 0:35:12.7 17,0
17 298 Vuillemot Sylvain MS4 Sud triathlon performance 2:00:15.18 17 6 15 0:18:10.7 5,0 23 1:07:02.6 35,8 21 0:35:01.8 17,1
18 268 Chevreuil Mathieu MS3 Tri OX 2:00:19.16 18 5 68 0:22:55.3 3,9 5 1:00:39.6 39,6 33 0:36:44.1 16,3
19 288 Nadalin Jérôme MS3 UA Tarbes triathlon 2:01:05.97 19 6 34 0:19:32.0 4,6 27 1:08:11.9 35,2 12 0:33:21.9 18,0
20 326 Plancque Jeremy MS3 Aquasports St Cyprien 2:01:46.72 20 7 31 0:19:20.9 4,7 14 1:05:32.8 36,6 35 0:36:52.8 16,3
21 280 Roig Domingo MS4 Probike Intemperie 2:01:55.97 21 7 21 0:18:28.6 4,9 40 1:09:20.4 34,6 14 0:34:06.9 17,6
22 274 Descourvieres Sébastien MS3 Les Angles 2:02:22.99 22 8 28 0:19:03.4 4,7 17 1:05:43.5 36,5 40 0:37:36.0 16,0
23 364 Fayt Wilfried MS3 Fleury Méditérannée 2:02:37.00 23 9 27 0:19:02.3 4,7 13 1:04:38.7 37,1 55 0:38:55.9 15,4
24 357 Torrent Martinez Albert MS2 Triathlo Girona Costa Brava 2:02:44.53 24 5 25 0:18:56.1 4,8 36 1:08:51.6 34,9 19 0:34:56.6 17,2
25 349 Bonnevault Cyril MS3 Montpellier agglo 2:02:57.23 25 10 9 0:16:37.7 5,4 39 1:09:14.4 34,7 36 0:37:04.9 16,2
26 299 Navarre Stéphane MS4 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:03:11.11 26 8 46 0:20:49.2 4,3 21 1:06:26.9 36,1 29 0:35:54.8 16,7
27 322 Nier Benoît MS3 Les Hydrocyclopeds 2:03:31.05 27 11 23 0:18:44.3 4,8 20 1:06:10.9 36,3 50 0:38:35.7 15,5
28 252 Père Sala Roca MS3 Triathlo Girona Costa Brava 2:03:38.27 28 12 39 0:20:25.2 4,4 25 1:07:21.5 35,6 27 0:35:51.5 16,7
29 336 Ramirez Melody FS2 Brive Limousin Triathlon 2:05:06.70 1 1 11 0:17:06.0 5,3 60 1:13:30.4 32,7 16 0:34:30.2 17,4
30 329 Bernard Magali FS1 Team Mermillod Triathlon 2:06:13.10 2 1 30 0:19:07.8 4,7 57 1:12:22.2 33,2 17 0:34:42.9 17,3
31 352 Drouhet Christophe MS4 Vittel triathlon 2:06:13.75 29 9 49 0:20:58.8 4,3 44 1:10:17.1 34,1 20 0:34:57.7 17,2
32 259 Dubuisson Denis MV2 SU Agen triathlon 2:06:51.89 30 2 36 0:19:35.2 4,6 37 1:08:55.6 34,8 48 0:38:20.9 15,6
33 311 Bernard Josyan MS4 Albi Triathlon 2:07:00.84 31 10 44 0:20:41.9 4,3 55 1:11:22.9 33,6 18 0:34:55.9 17,2
34 333 Morcrette Didier MV3 Aquasports St Cyprien 2:07:09.52 32 1 59 0:22:16.5 4,0 38 1:09:03.8 34,8 26 0:35:49.1 16,8
35 301 Meunier Gregory MS4 TOAC Toulouse Aérospatiale 2:07:25.84 33 11 53 0:21:10.0 4,3 29 1:08:21.6 35,1 43 0:37:54.1 15,8
36 270 Garcia Philippe MV2 Montpellier agglo 2:07:27.14 34 3 63 0:22:36.8 4,0 31 1:08:32.3 35,0 30 0:36:17.9 16,5
37 277 Le Tout Jean Yves MV2 Les Angles 2:07:35.52 35 4 60 0:22:18.1 4,0 35 1:08:50.0 34,9 32 0:36:27.4 16,5
38 334 Geslot Yannick MS3 ASTC 2:07:45.94 36 13 33 0:19:31.2 4,6 42 1:09:31.5 34,5 53 0:38:43.1 15,5
39 307 Noell Quentin MS2 USNM triathlon 2:07:53.73 37 6 37 0:19:57.1 4,5 56 1:12:02.5 33,3 28 0:35:54.0 16,7
40 300 Aragon Cyril MS3 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:08:49.08 38 14 42 0:20:32.8 4,4 51 1:10:42.8 33,9 38 0:37:33.3 16,0
41 284 Poignet Thierry MV1 Tri OX 2:08:53.57 39 1 55 0:21:56.2 4,1 28 1:08:16.0 35,2 52 0:38:41.2 15,5
42 271 Rey Pierre Yves MS4 Castres triathlon 2:09:21.01 40 12 43 0:20:40.6 4,4 54 1:10:52.5 33,9 42 0:37:47.7 15,9
43 366 Respaut Didier MV3 TRIOX 2:09:39.22 41 2 56 0:22:02.7 4,1 16 1:05:39.1 36,6 69 0:41:57.3 14,3
44 251 Cervera David MV1 Gava Triatlo 2:10:01.47 42 2 50 0:21:01.2 4,3 46 1:10:21.2 34,1 51 0:38:38.9 15,5
45 292 Lottari Henri MV4 Istres sport 2:10:05.67 43 1 69 0:23:01.8 3,9 45 1:10:18.8 34,1 34 0:36:45.0 16,3
46 255 Sarabia Abellan Sebastia MV1 Triathlon club Blanes 2:11:13.73 44 3 78 0:24:31.7 3,7 47 1:10:23.7 34,1 31 0:36:18.1 16,5
47 265 Dumas Stéphane MS4 Crocos d'airain Nimes 2:11:23.26 45 13 83 0:24:50.2 3,6 30 1:08:25.5 35,1 45 0:38:07.4 15,7
48 363 Puig Herms Jordi MS3 ETB VIC 2:11:27.89 46 15 52 0:21:09.0 4,3 48 1:10:32.8 34,0 57 0:39:45.9 15,1
49 254 Cuadrado Gaytan Diego MS4 Triathlon club Blanes 2:11:48.41 47 14 40 0:20:26.3 4,4 59 1:13:12.1 32,8 46 0:38:09.8 15,7
50 266 Monjanel Emmanuel MV1 Running Racing Triathlon 2:13:48.07 48 4 77 0:24:29.4 3,7 49 1:10:35.1 34,0 54 0:38:43.4 15,5
51 263 Naranjo David MS3 TOAC Toulouse Aérospatiale 2:14:08.95 49 16 90 0:25:27.1 3,5 24 1:07:21.3 35,6 67 0:41:20.4 14,5
52 262 Halin Fabrice MV2 Splach l'Isle Jourdain 2:14:12.06 50 5 74 0:23:29.9 3,8 52 1:10:45.1 33,9 58 0:39:56.9 15,0
53 315 Stefanini Serge MV3 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:14:20.59 51 3 79 0:24:36.9 3,7 32 1:08:32.5 35,0 64 0:41:11.0 14,6
54 257 Julia David MS4 ASTC 2:14:58.60 52 15 66 0:22:49.8 3,9 62 1:13:58.7 32,4 47 0:38:10.0 15,7
55 360 Dillat Sylvain MS3 USNM triathlon 2:15:01.63 53 17 54 0:21:20.2 4,2 70 1:15:39.1 31,7 44 0:38:02.1 15,8
56 368 Commes Pascal MV1 ASTC 2:15:03.22 54 5 62 0:22:34.0 4,0 66 1:14:46.4 32,1 41 0:37:42.6 15,9
57 253 Palomino Gimenez Emilio MS4 Triathlon club Blanes 2:15:06.40 55 16 13 0:17:58.7 5,0 73 1:16:03.7 31,6 62 0:41:03.8 14,6
58 276 Fabre Sébastien MS4 Toulouse Triathlon 2:16:49.30 56 17 41 0:20:28.3 4,4 84 1:18:51.0 30,4 37 0:37:29.9 16,0
59 317 Souchon Bernard MV2 Splach l'Isle Jourdain 2:16:58.55 57 6 91 0:25:33.3 3,5 41 1:09:21.2 34,6 70 0:42:03.9 14,3
60 308 Flandin Hugues MV3 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:17:04.05 58 4 65 0:22:39.0 4,0 34 1:08:47.5 34,9 82 0:45:37.4 13,2
61 283 Cooper Matthew MS4 ASTC 2:17:06.65 59 18 32 0:19:24.5 4,6 78 1:16:38.8 31,3 61 0:41:03.2 14,6
62 313 Vannieuwenhuyse Yann MS3 Montpellier agglo 2:17:21.40 60 18 38 0:20:18.4 4,4 80 1:16:59.6 31,2 59 0:40:03.2 15,0
63 320 Charvet Thibaut MS2 USNM triathlon 2:17:42.45 61 7 72 0:23:08.6 3,9 96 1:24:46.4 28,3 1 0:29:47.3 20,1
64 356 Lopez Caroline FS2 Montpellier agglo 2:18:11.98 3 2 16 0:18:13.2 4,9 82 1:17:34.1 30,9 73 0:42:24.6 14,1
65 358 Herms Clapers Joan MS3 Triathlo Girona Costa Brava 2:18:53.89 62 19 87 0:25:01.1 3,6 68 1:15:27.4 31,8 49 0:38:25.2 15,6
66 261 Marty Karine FV1 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:19:00.54 4 1 48 0:20:51.7 4,3 58 1:12:46.0 33,0 81 0:45:22.7 13,2
67 325 Martel Sébastien MS3 Aquasports St Cyprien 2:19:18.39 63 20 57 0:22:10.1 4,1 72 1:15:53.9 31,6 65 0:41:14.2 14,5
68 309 Desnos Michel MV4 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:19:26.62 64 2 95 0:27:09.7 3,3 53 1:10:49.2 33,9 68 0:41:27.6 14,5
69 260 Hiebel Caroline FS4 TOAC Toulouse Aérospatiale 2:19:50.22 5 1 45 0:20:46.6 4,3 76 1:16:21.0 31,4 74 0:42:42.4 14,0
70 290 Speeckaert Philippe MV2 Mimizan Sensation 2:20:13.74 65 7 81 0:24:39.8 3,6 26 1:07:36.0 35,5 86 0:47:57.7 12,5
71 332 Pouget Jean Noël MV2 Aquasports St Cyprien 2:20:48.43 66 8 76 0:24:02.6 3,7 69 1:15:34.9 31,8 63 0:41:10.8 14,6
72 304 Denis Ludovic MS3 TOAC Toulouse Aérospatiale 2:21:02.23 67 21 58 0:22:11.5 4,1 50 1:10:37.2 34,0 87 0:48:13.4 12,4
73 324 Mingorance Jérôme MS2   2:22:10.44 68 8 71 0:23:04.0 3,9 79 1:16:53.0 31,2 71 0:42:13.3 14,2
74 316 Robichon Julien MS2 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:22:14.20 69 9 64 0:22:37.3 4,0 75 1:16:07.7 31,5 77 0:43:29.0 13,8
75 344 Delaporte Franck MV1 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:22:25.18 70 6 100 0:29:59.7 3,0 67 1:14:50.8 32,1 39 0:37:34.6 16,0
76 319 Boulay Christophe MV1 TCC 2:23:20.39 71 7 51 0:21:03.2 4,3 65 1:14:21.4 32,3 85 0:47:55.7 12,5
77 289 Queste Philippe MV1 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:23:23.28 72 8 97 0:27:39.5 3,3 77 1:16:35.9 31,3 56 0:39:07.7 15,3
78 350 Hello Stéphane MV1 Lorient triahtlon FLK 2:23:46.40 73 9 84 0:24:52.4 3,6 74 1:16:06.2 31,5 75 0:42:47.7 14,0
79 305 Le Goff Yannick MS2 TOAC Toulouse Aérospatiale 2:23:53.63 74 10 99 0:28:55.1 3,1 61 1:13:40.9 32,6 66 0:41:17.5 14,5
80 287 Mattioni Marco MV3 USNM triathlon 2:24:24.32 75 5 82 0:24:48.6 3,6 85 1:19:01.9 30,4 60 0:40:33.7 14,8
81 367 Miret Yannick MS3 ASTC 2:25:27.28 76 22 35 0:19:32.2 4,6 83 1:18:17.0 30,7 84 0:47:37.9 12,6
82 275 Lopez José MV2 Montpellier agglo 2:25:52.14 77 9 61 0:22:18.2 4,0 63 1:13:59.2 32,4 89 0:49:34.6 12,1
83 293 Berno Pierpaolo MS4 Tri OX 2:27:55.57 78 19 70 0:23:02.6 3,9 64 1:14:17.0 32,3 91 0:50:35.8 11,9
84 256 Py Bernard MV6 Montpellier agglo 2:28:39.65 79 1 67 0:22:51.2 3,9 91 1:22:41.5 29,0 76 0:43:06.9 13,9
85 310 Comte Philippe MS4 Montpellier agglo 2:28:49.04 80 20 47 0:20:50.2 4,3 86 1:19:43.1 30,1 88 0:48:15.6 12,4
86 347 Demory Céline FS2 Montpellier agglo 2:29:29.89 6 3 22 0:18:37.0 4,8 81 1:17:05.1 31,1 96 0:53:47.7 11,2
87 302 Roux François MV2 USNM triathlon 2:29:30.96 81 10 92 0:25:38.5 3,5 88 1:21:32.2 29,4 72 0:42:20.1 14,2
88 361 Palomba Jean-Christophe MV1 TOAC Toulouse Aérospatiale 2:30:09.31 82 10 86 0:24:59.3 3,6 87 1:19:51.7 30,1 80 0:45:18.2 13,2
89 359 Malet Michel MV2 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:30:46.16 83 11 85 0:24:55.5 3,6 71 1:15:45.8 31,7 90 0:50:04.7 12,0
90 314 Jacquot Guislain MV2 Aquasports St Cyprien 2:36:53.89 84 12 80 0:24:37.4 3,7 89 1:21:35.4 29,4 92 0:50:41.0 11,8
91 273 Marniquet Philippe MV3 Montpellier agglo 2:37:58.80 85 6 96 0:27:37.6 3,3 98 1:26:16.6 27,8 78 0:44:04.5 13,6
92 321 Ledoyen Benoît MV1 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:38:00.05 86 11 101 0:30:00.8 3,0 92 1:23:20.2 28,8 79 0:44:38.9 13,4
93 351 Pinal Philippe MV3 Triathlète club Narbonnais 2:40:08.69 87 7 98 0:28:44.7 3,1 95 1:24:37.9 28,4 83 0:46:45.9 12,8
94 286 Clément Alain MV2 ASTC 2:40:44.83 88 13 89 0:25:26.4 3,5 93 1:23:55.8 28,6 94 0:51:22.6 11,7
95 331 Gayraud Jean Pierre MV5 USNM triathlon 2:42:00.86 89 1 94 0:26:38.6 3,4 94 1:24:32.7 28,4 93 0:50:49.4 11,8
96 362 Dufour Michel MV5 Martinique Triathlon 2:43:56.63 90 2 102 0:31:27.7 2,9            
97 327 Maltese Laure FS3 ASTC 2:48:10.90 7 1 93 0:25:51.7 3,5 99 1:29:12.8 26,9 95 0:53:06.2 11,3
98 353 Villier Philippe MV2 ASTC 2:54:44.64 91 14 75 0:23:43.7 3,8 97 1:24:51.4 28,3 98 1:06:09.4 9,1
99 339 Catois Cathy FS3 ASTC 2:56:49.54 8 2 88 0:25:23.5 3,5 100 1:30:42.1 26,5 97 1:00:43.9 9,9