Triathlon de St Cyprien - 02/05/2009

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 92 Vlaemynck Julien MSE Montpellier agglo 0:59:37.82 1 1 2 0:08:00.7 5,6 4 0:32:00.5 37,5 2 0:19:36.4 15,3
2 112 Lebrun Aurélien MSE ESMGO 1:00:30.65 2 2 1 0:07:50.6 5,7 6 0:32:57.7 36,4 3 0:19:42.2 15,2
3 106 Zieba Gregory MSE Troyes triathlon 1:01:27.88 3 3 16 0:09:19.3 4,8 1 0:31:42.9 37,8 4 0:20:25.5 14,7
4 115 Aureille Florian MSE Team Mermillod Triathlon 1:01:47.59 4 4 11 0:09:15.0 4,9 2 0:31:45.0 37,8 6 0:20:47.4 14,4
5 81 Marion Pierre MVE Vitrolles triathlon 1:02:05.69 5 1 4 0:08:42.1 5,2 5 0:32:19.8 37,1 8 0:21:03.7 14,2
6 91 Bergerot Serge MSE Montpellier Agglo 1:02:35.33 6 5 10 0:09:10.1 4,9 3 0:31:47.9 37,7 11 0:21:37.2 13,9
7 62 Laurent Steeve MSE Montpellier Agglo 1:02:41.49 7 6 15 0:09:18.7 4,8 11 0:33:55.6 35,4 1 0:19:27.1 15,4
8 7 Chatelas Yannick MSE Montpellier Agglo 1:03:22.13 8 7 21 0:09:23.2 4,8 9 0:33:27.5 35,9 5 0:20:31.3 14,6
9 3 Renault Christophe MVE ASTC 1:03:55.75 9 2 32 0:09:49.0 4,6 8 0:33:03.6 36,3 7 0:21:03.0 14,3
10 116 Alberola Alexandre MSE Montpellier Agglo 1:05:20.29 10 8 5 0:08:43.9 5,2 23 0:35:17.3 34,0 9 0:21:19.0 14,1
11 21 Manca Paul MVE Tri run Frontignan 1:05:40.36 11 3 26 0:09:32.2 4,7 7 0:33:01.8 36,3 24 0:23:06.3 13,0
12 14 Gignoux Paul MCA USNM triathlon 1:06:16.22 12 1 8 0:09:02.6 5,0 18 0:35:06.5 34,2 13 0:22:07.0 13,6
13 46 Plancque Jeremy MSE Aquasports St Cyprien 1:06:38.24 13 9 30 0:09:46.9 4,6 10 0:33:28.3 35,9 28 0:23:22.9 12,8
14 37 Guihlounet Thomas MSE TCCarcassonne 1:07:02.88 14 10 14 0:09:17.7 4,8 16 0:35:01.1 34,3 18 0:22:43.9 13,2
15 43 Resseguier Benjamin MSE ASTC 1:07:08.67 15 11 39 0:10:28.6 4,3 21 0:35:08.5 34,1 10 0:21:31.5 13,9
16 94 Bonnevault Cyril MSE Montpellier agglo 1:07:21.64 16 12 6 0:08:46.5 5,1 31 0:36:20.8 33,0 14 0:22:14.2 13,5
17 107 Marysael Didier MVE Lourdes 1:07:23.45 17 4 24 0:09:26.3 4,8 13 0:34:36.5 34,7 27 0:23:20.6 12,9
18 83 Grosroyat Thibaud MJU TCCarcassonne 1:07:30.41 18 1 29 0:09:45.4 4,6 26 0:35:50.2 33,5 12 0:21:54.6 13,7
19 16 Descourvieres Sébastien MSE Les Angles 1:07:55.18 19 13 31 0:09:48.4 4,6 12 0:34:35.5 34,7 30 0:23:31.1 12,8
20 77 Pierson Rémi MSE Montpellier Agglo 1:08:07.68 20 14 22 0:09:23.5 4,8 28 0:36:10.8 33,2 16 0:22:33.3 13,3
21 101 Dejean Patrick MVE Maugio triathlon 1:08:08.94 21 5 36 0:10:02.1 4,5 14 0:34:53.7 34,4 25 0:23:13.0 12,9
22 64 Cuvelier Loïc MSE TUC-Tri 31 1:08:10.11 22 15 43 0:10:42.6 4,2 19 0:35:07.2 34,2 15 0:22:20.2 13,4
23 48 Sonnery-Cottet Arnaud MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:08:19.59 23 2 23 0:09:25.7 4,8 24 0:35:47.6 33,5 23 0:23:06.2 13,0
24 53 Guanter Yan MCA Handi Les Angles 1:08:42.85 24 1 7 0:08:56.6 5,0 22 0:35:10.0 34,1 40 0:24:36.1 12,2
25 6 Montbarbon Martin MCA Triathlon club La Grande Motte 1:09:08.34 25 3 37 0:10:11.0 4,4 17 0:35:04.0 34,2 34 0:23:53.2 12,6
26 51 Revel Julien MJU Montpellier Agglo 1:09:20.66 26 2 13 0:09:16.4 4,9 25 0:35:49.8 33,5 37 0:24:14.3 12,4
27 49 Nier Benoît MSE Les Hydrocyclopeds 1:09:24.28 27 16 40 0:10:30.8 4,3 15 0:35:00.2 34,3 35 0:23:53.2 12,6
28 95 Fayt Wilfried MSE Fleury Méditerranée 1:09:26.89 28 17 28 0:09:40.2 4,7 27 0:36:03.6 33,3 32 0:23:43.0 12,6
29 56 Justafre Delphine FSE Triathlon club Chateauroux 1:09:32.10 1 1 38 0:10:14.3 4,4 33 0:36:33.2 32,8 19 0:22:44.5 13,2
30 18 Le Tout Jean Yves MVE Les Angles 1:10:35.85 29 6 56 0:11:21.0 4,0 29 0:36:11.1 33,2 22 0:23:03.7 13,0
31 114 Soum Bertrand MCA TCN 1:10:51.35 30 4 33 0:09:53.1 4,6 39 0:37:32.6 32,0 29 0:23:25.5 12,8
32 23 Roupin Nicolas MSE Les Angles 1:11:25.25 31 18 61 0:11:43.4 3,8 34 0:36:47.5 32,6 21 0:22:54.2 13,1
33 31 Boiron Corentin MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:11:41.84 32 5 20 0:09:22.4 4,8 52 0:39:02.4 30,7 26 0:23:16.9 12,9
34 27 Pouget Manel MJU Aquasports St Cyprien 1:12:46.03 33 3 9 0:09:07.5 4,9 40 0:37:38.4 31,9 52 0:26:00.0 11,5
35 85 Rey Pierre Yves MSE Castres triathlon 1:12:46.66 34 19 52 0:11:03.6 4,1 41 0:38:00.2 31,6 31 0:23:42.7 12,7
36 50 Nizard Jean Pascal MSE Comminges Triathlon 1:12:50.58 35 20 59 0:11:28.4 3,9 32 0:36:26.8 32,9 44 0:24:55.3 12,0
37 60 Monier Patrick MVE ASTC 1:13:42.73 36 7 63 0:11:49.2 3,8 36 0:37:13.1 32,2 41 0:24:40.2 12,2
38 2 Deubelbeiss Walter MSE   1:14:05.04 37 21 57 0:11:22.4 4,0 45 0:38:09.2 31,5 39 0:24:33.3 12,2
39 87 Libersalle Jean François MVE ASTC 1:14:26.12 38 8 76 0:12:40.1 3,6 30 0:36:20.5 33,0 47 0:25:25.4 11,8
40 78 Pierson Luc MJU Montpellier Agglo 1:14:32.28 39 4 48 0:10:50.5 4,2 43 0:38:04.1 31,5 50 0:25:37.6 11,7
41 45 Carrel Jean-Baptiste MSE Aquasports St Cyprien 1:14:34.74 40 22 45 0:10:45.4 4,2 47 0:38:37.7 31,1 45 0:25:11.5 11,9
42 10 Bosc César MCA Triathlon club La Grande Motte 1:14:38.35 41 6 47 0:10:49.4 4,2 61 0:39:56.4 30,0 33 0:23:52.4 12,6
43 11 Monjanel Emmanuel MVE Running Racing Triathlon 1:15:10.24 42 9 79 0:13:17.3 3,4 38 0:37:29.6 32,0 38 0:24:23.2 12,3
44 110 Pineau Benjamin MCA MAT 1:15:30.74 43 7 25 0:09:30.0 4,7 62 0:39:59.1 30,0 53 0:26:01.5 11,5
45 8 Faure Louis MCA USNM triathlon 1:15:38.63 44 8 64 0:12:00.6 3,7 58 0:39:32.1 30,4 36 0:24:05.9 12,4
46 89 Harroué Patrick MVE TCCarcassonne 1:16:05.14 45 10 60 0:11:32.1 3,9 51 0:38:56.1 30,8 49 0:25:36.7 11,7
47 71 Mc Shane Darragh MSE Connacht 1:16:09.93 46 23 78 0:13:05.2 3,4 63 0:40:10.8 29,9 20 0:22:53.8 13,1
48 42 Berin Maxime MJU Croco d'Airain Nîmes 1:16:47.66 47 5 50 0:10:54.5 4,1 42 0:38:01.0 31,6 71 0:27:52.1 10,8
49 32 Vergé Jean Pierre MVE ASTC 1:16:50.20 48 11 65 0:12:06.9 3,7 53 0:39:12.9 30,6 48 0:25:30.3 11,8
50 25 Monin Michel MVE Les Angles 1:17:23.59 49 12 69 0:12:22.5 3,6 66 0:40:18.8 29,8 42 0:24:42.1 12,1
51 5 Marty Michel MVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 1:17:24.68 50 13 87 0:14:03.4 3,2 35 0:36:55.6 32,5 60 0:26:25.6 11,4
52 19 Vieu Sébastien MSE ASTC 1:17:48.22 51 24 58 0:11:23.1 4,0 55 0:39:21.9 30,5 67 0:27:03.0 11,1
53 58 Peyrache Julien MJU USNM triathlon 1:17:53.14 52 6 71 0:12:29.3 3,6 81 0:42:42.5 28,1 17 0:22:41.3 13,2
54 57 Arnaud Sébastien MSE Les chameaux de Béziers 1:17:55.47 53 25 68 0:12:21.8 3,6 48 0:38:43.7 31,0 65 0:26:49.9 11,2
55 40 Gilquin Philippe MVE Croco d'Airain Nîmes 1:18:02.64 54 14 49 0:10:51.8 4,1 50 0:38:55.4 30,8 75 0:28:15.2 10,6
56 52 Martzel Bertrand MSE TCCarcassonne 1:18:03.22 55 26 83 0:13:44.7 3,3 56 0:39:26.4 30,4 43 0:24:52.0 12,1
57 80 Marion Lydie FCA Vitrolles triathlon 1:18:04.45 2 1 34 0:09:56.0 4,5 64 0:40:15.9 29,8 72 0:27:52.4 10,8
58 100 Delattre Laurent MVE Aquasports St Cyprien 1:18:14.96 56 15 62 0:11:47.4 3,8 57 0:39:28.7 30,4 66 0:26:58.7 11,1
59 26 Gaubert Arnaud MJU Aquasports St Cyprien 1:18:18.93 57 7 42 0:10:34.0 4,3 72 0:41:11.9 29,1 62 0:26:32.9 11,3
60 99 Bouix Pauline FCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:18:19.73 3 2 17 0:09:20.0 4,8 78 0:42:23.8 28,3 63 0:26:35.7 11,3
61 59 Hamy Ludovic MSE   1:19:08.12 58 27 66 0:12:10.0 3,7 69 0:40:42.1 29,5 56 0:26:15.9 11,4
62 28 Vergès Mickaël MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:19:15.94 59 9 27 0:09:38.9 4,7 84 0:43:13.0 27,8 59 0:26:23.9 11,4
63 30 Castell Robert MVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 1:19:25.21 60 16 96 0:14:40.8 3,1 37 0:37:20.0 32,1 68 0:27:24.3 10,9
64 74 Muldoon Damian MVE Connacht 1:19:27.31 61 17 91 0:14:08.9 3,2 49 0:38:46.0 31,0 61 0:26:32.2 11,3
65 22 Troesch Jérôme MVE Les Angles 1:19:38.83 62 18 82 0:13:30.4 3,3 59 0:39:44.4 30,2 58 0:26:23.8 11,4
66 61 Hentgen Caroline FSE Montpellier Agglo 1:19:44.99 4 2 74 0:12:33.5 3,6 67 0:40:28.5 29,6 64 0:26:42.8 11,2
67 41 Roux Nicolas MCA Croco d'Airain Nîmes 1:20:34.97 63 10 54 0:11:18.0 4,0 86 0:43:18.1 27,7 51 0:25:58.7 11,5
68 79 Colombino Laurent MVE Vitrolles triathlon 1:20:42.07 64 19 88 0:14:04.7 3,2 65 0:40:16.4 29,8 57 0:26:20.8 11,4
69 97 Grou René MVE Les chameaux de Béziers 1:20:47.06 65 20 77 0:12:51.2 3,5 54 0:39:16.4 30,6 76 0:28:39.4 10,5
70 9 Nenci Rémo MVE Avignon Le Pontet 1:20:47.29 66 21 81 0:13:23.9 3,4 60 0:39:45.8 30,2 70 0:27:37.4 10,9
71 34 Caveriviere Jean-Michel MVE TCCarcassonne 1:20:57.36 67 22 92 0:14:13.2 3,2 73 0:41:22.9 29,0 46 0:25:21.1 11,8
72 111 Roussey Amandine FSE Montpellier Triathlon 1:21:01.99 5 3 44 0:10:43.3 4,2 71 0:41:08.3 29,2 78 0:29:10.2 10,3
73 69 Derek Conemey MVE Connacht 1:21:08.59 68 23 93 0:14:21.3 3,1 70 0:40:43.7 29,5 54 0:26:03.5 11,5
74 82 Grosroyat Philippe MVE TCCarcassonne 1:22:15.73 69 24 70 0:12:25.1 3,6 74 0:41:35.2 28,9 74 0:28:15.2 10,6
75 72 Mc Guinness Aonghus MVE Connacht 1:23:05.79 70 25                  
76 109 Alonso Pascal MSE Les chameaux de Béziers 1:23:24.26 71 28 41 0:10:32.3 4,3 96 0:46:37.0 25,7 55 0:26:14.8 11,4
77 4 Julve Sébastien MSE Triathlète club Narbonnais 1:23:33.23 72 29 89 0:14:06.0 3,2 46 0:38:32.1 31,1 85 0:30:55.0 9,7
78 68 Caillens Xavier MSE   1:23:41.93 73 30 84 0:13:45.2 3,3 77 0:42:03.8 28,5 73 0:27:52.8 10,8
79 15 EQUIPE GUILLETAT FRelais Guilletat Léona/Solène/Galigne Camille 1:24:34.44 6 1 46 0:10:48.5 4,2 85 0:43:16.6 27,7 84 0:30:29.2 9,8
80 73 Daley Tony MVE Connacht 1:24:46.32 74 26 90 0:14:08.0 3,2 76 0:41:56.9 28,6 77 0:28:41.3 10,5
81 98 Merlin Sophie FVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 1:24:47.18 7 1 97 0:14:41.8 3,1 79 0:42:34.2 28,2 69 0:27:31.1 10,9
82 33 Andrieux Estelle FCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:25:06.23 8 3 55 0:11:18.9 4,0 87 0:43:37.5 27,5 83 0:30:09.7 9,9
83 38 Rouffia Adeline FJU TCCarcassonne 1:25:27.89 9 1 53 0:11:08.2 4,0 89 0:45:01.5 26,7 79 0:29:18.0 10,2
84 24 Olive Lilian MVE Les Angles 1:25:36.95 75 27 67 0:12:21.3 3,6 75 0:41:45.4 28,7 88 0:31:30.1 9,5
85 29 Pla Bastien MSE   1:26:03.04 76 31                  
86 70 Noel Murray MVE Connacht 1:26:16.64 77 28 80 0:13:22.9 3,4 82 0:42:49.3 28,0 82 0:30:04.3 10,0
87 113 Sistach Marine FCA Saint-Cyprien 1:27:03.94 10 4 19 0:09:21.9 4,8 88 0:44:25.0 27,0 92 0:33:16.9 9,0
88 20 Pages Jean MVE Triathlète club Narbonnais 1:27:07.33 78 29 95 0:14:34.4 3,1 83 0:43:00.0 27,9 80 0:29:32.8 10,2
89 93 Chavignay Emilie FSE Montpellier Agglo 1:27:09.95 11 4 51 0:10:59.7 4,1 80 0:42:36.2 28,2 93 0:33:33.9 8,9
90 47 Hyon Florence FSE ASTC 1:27:51.16 12 5 75 0:12:37.8 3,6 91 0:45:40.3 26,3 81 0:29:32.9 10,2
91 54 Cimpello Alex MSE ASTC 1:30:54.52 79 32 86 0:14:01.0 3,2 90 0:45:33.8 26,3 87 0:31:19.6 9,6
92 103 Julaud Carole FSE Saint-Cyprien 1:32:37.65 13 6 85 0:13:56.0 3,2 95 0:46:31.6 25,8 89 0:32:09.9 9,3
93 55 Pairolo Yannick MSE ASTC 1:33:04.22 80 33 98 0:14:48.7 3,0 92 0:45:51.2 26,2 90 0:32:24.1 9,3
94 104 Tixador Eve FSE ASTC 1:33:25.44 14 7 101 0:16:17.3 2,8 93 0:45:54.8 26,1 86 0:31:13.2 9,6
95 66 Philippon Brigitte FVE ASTC 1:33:41.96 15 2 94 0:14:31.0 3,1 94 0:45:59.3 26,1 91 0:33:11.6 9,0
96 108 Masset Clément MCA MAT 1:38:01.66 81 11 12 0:09:16.2 4,9 98 0:49:18.9 24,3 96 0:39:26.4 7,6
97 1 Carlier Anne Catherine FVE   1:40:43.42 16 3 100 0:16:07.8 2,8 97 0:47:25.3 25,3 95 0:37:10.2 8,1
98 88 Sénégas Valérie FSE ASTC 1:46:01.13 17 8 102 0:19:35.7 2,3 99 0:51:45.5 23,2 94 0:34:39.8 8,7