Triathlon de St Cyprien - 02/05/2009

Super Sprint Découverte


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 192 Equipe Masc Aquasports St Cyprien MRelais Lebeau Philipes/Delatre Laurent/Plancale Jeremy 0:38:44.31 1 1 2 0:08:10.8 1,8 6 0:19:36.1 30,6 1 0:10:57.2 13,7
2 188 Terrassoux Steven MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:38:53.51 1 1 8 0:08:45.5 1,7 2 0:18:59.3 31,6 2 0:11:08.6 13,5
3 171 Ratto Dorian MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:39:45.73 2 2 1 0:08:02.3 1,9 1 0:18:18.5 32,8 12 0:13:24.8 11,2
4 191 Chameau Maxime MMI Tri.Grande Motte 0:39:53.42 3 3 5 0:08:28.9 1,8 7 0:19:48.1 30,3 3 0:11:36.3 12,9
5 152 Branchoux Pierre MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:39:59.36 4 4 9 0:08:49.7 1,7 3 0:19:11.6 31,3 4 0:11:57.9 12,5
6 160 Pouget Lucain MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:40:18.43 5 5 7 0:08:42.1 1,7 4 0:19:16.1 31,1 6 0:12:20.1 12,2
7 151 Branchoux Morgan FMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:41:12.96 1 1 6 0:08:35.5 1,7 11 0:20:15.7 29,6 7 0:12:21.6 12,1
8 162 Delattre Adrien MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:41:33.56 6 6 4 0:08:28.1 1,8 9 0:19:56.5 30,1 9 0:13:08.8 11,4
9 172 Sonnery Cottet Marie FMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:42:39.71 2 2 12 0:09:09.3 1,6 5 0:19:23.5 30,9 15 0:14:06.7 10,6
10 181 Seree De Roch Nicolas MSE   0:43:07.56 7 1 17 0:09:53.4 1,5 10 0:20:02.8 29,9 10 0:13:11.2 11,4
11 165 Poderoso Morgane FMI Triathlon club la Grande Motte 0:43:09.37 3 3 10 0:08:50.2 1,7 18 0:22:14.5 27,0 5 0:12:04.5 12,4
12 177 Revel Nicolas MMI Montpellier agglo 0:44:13.40 8 7 3 0:08:19.7 1,8 14 0:21:21.5 28,1 20 0:14:32.0 10,3
13 164 Bonneville Julien MMI Croco d'airan Nîmes 0:44:51.61 9 8             8 0:12:58.2 11,6
14 185 Guiot Charles MMI Aquasports St Cyprien 0:45:19.54 10 9 16 0:09:30.9 1,6 13 0:21:16.8 28,2 19 0:14:31.7 10,3
15 168 Raynaud Léa FMI TCCarcassonne 0:46:05.15 4 4 13 0:09:13.5 1,6 16 0:21:37.6 27,7 25 0:15:13.9 9,8
16 175 L'hermenier Richard MSE   0:46:23.94 11 2 20 0:10:24.5 1,4 20 0:22:42.5 26,4 11 0:13:16.8 11,3
17 189 Picault Nathalie FSE Triox 0:46:39.60 5 1 15 0:09:29.4 1,6 23 0:23:12.0 25,9 14 0:13:58.1 10,7
18 176 Nizard Morgane FMI Comminges Triathlon 0:46:54.83 6 5 11 0:09:00.6 1,7 17 0:21:50.8 27,5 30 0:16:03.3 9,3
19 180 Ledu Régis MSE   0:46:58.32 12 3 26 0:12:20.7 1,2 8 0:19:50.2 30,2 21 0:14:47.2 10,1
20 182 Guigue Anthony MMI USN Montpellier 0:46:58.39 13 10 21 0:11:04.3 1,4 15 0:21:24.1 28,0 18 0:14:29.9 10,3
21 187 Ballester Katia FVE Aquasports St Cyprien 0:46:59.97 7 1 19 0:10:21.9 1,4 12 0:21:15.3 28,2 27 0:15:22.6 9,8
22 174 L'hermenier Virginie FSE Aquasports St Cyprien 0:47:16.08 8 2             23 0:15:09.6 9,9
23 153 Sérane Guilhem MMI   0:49:37.20 14 11 23 0:11:32.8 1,3 22 0:23:04.4 26,0 22 0:14:59.9 10,0
24 163 Bourcier Pierre Frédéric MSE   0:49:37.85 15 4 24 0:12:11.4 1,2 28 0:23:43.8 25,3 13 0:13:42.5 10,9
25 167 Caverivière Chanel FMI TCCarcassonne 0:49:56.34 9 6 18 0:10:09.4 1,5 32 0:24:19.3 24,7 28 0:15:27.5 9,7
26 155 Nicolaï Claire FSE ASTC 0:50:15.19 10 3 29 0:13:20.2 1,1 21 0:22:44.8 26,4 17 0:14:10.1 10,6
27 178 Martzel Juliette FSE   0:50:27.01 11 4 28 0:12:53.3 1,2 24 0:23:26.0 25,6 16 0:14:07.6 10,6
28 170 EQUIPE FEM MONTOYA MRelais Montoya Charline/Garcia Elsa/Montoya Lauriane 0:51:31.77 2 2 14 0:09:22.4 1,6 27 0:23:40.8 25,3 38 0:18:28.5 8,1
29 184 Lormand Alix FVE Aquasports St Cyprien 0:51:54.69 12 2 31 0:13:30.7 1,1 19 0:22:26.7 26,7 29 0:15:57.1 9,4
30 183 Grosroyat Isabelle FVE TCCarcassonne 0:52:36.97 13 3 33 0:13:44.3 1,1 26 0:23:38.8 25,4 24 0:15:13.8 9,8
31 156 Bosc Catherine FVE   0:52:47.47 14 4 30 0:13:29.2 1,1 31 0:24:03.6 24,9 26 0:15:14.5 9,8
32 190 Benet Angéline FVE Aquasports St Cyprien 0:54:12.16 15 5 32 0:13:41.5 1,1 33 0:24:25.4 24,6 31 0:16:05.1 9,3
33 169 Joly Maxence MCA Croco d'airan Nîmes 0:54:59.73 16 1 22 0:11:15.0 1,3 35 0:25:26.6 23,6 37 0:18:18.0 8,2
34 161 Queste Solène FMI TC Narbonne 0:55:08.00 16 7 36 0:14:43.5 1,0 29 0:23:44.6 25,3 32 0:16:39.7 9,0
35 179 Benezeth Laure FSE USN Montpellier 0:55:15.40 17 5 34 0:14:12.4 1,1 30 0:24:01.5 25,0 33 0:17:01.4 8,8
36 157 Brisevin Thierry MSE   0:55:24.33 17 5 25 0:12:19.5 1,2 34 0:25:15.1 23,8 35 0:17:49.6 8,4
37 186 Delattre Nathalie FVE Aquasports St Cyprien 0:55:24.49 18 6 35 0:14:29.9 1,0 25 0:23:26.4 25,6 34 0:17:28.0 8,6
38 173 Garrido Anne FSE Aquasports St Cyprien 0:56:13.41 19 6 27 0:12:51.9 1,2 36 0:25:27.2 23,6 36 0:17:54.1 8,4
39 158 Daures Julie FSE   1:00:34.97 20 7 38 0:14:47.7 1,0 37 0:26:56.7 22,3 40 0:18:50.4 8,0
40 159 Ribadeau Dumas Angeline FSE   1:00:35.40 21 8 37 0:14:47.1 1,0 38 0:26:58.6 22,2 39 0:18:49.5 8,0