Trail des citadelles - 12/04/2009

73KM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat vit.
1 1 BRUNI Patrick MV1 Team Brooks 08:22:54 1 1 8,71
2 244 FOISSAC Olivier MV1 US Carmaux 08:48:12 2 2 8,29
3 50 QUELLET Fabrice MSE   09:09:34 3 1 7,97
4 285 DELIKAT Patrick MV1 birac montauban 09:13:25 4 3 7,91
5 8 SENTOST Benoit MSE AC AUTERIVE 09:21:12 5 2 7,80
6 129 RAZNIK Michel MV1 Rives du Tarn running 09:29:22 6 4 7,69
7 4 GUéGUEN Arnaud MSE   09:29:42 7 3 7,69
8 286 IRAZABAL Asier MV1 Aldatz -Gora 09:35:43 8 5 7,61
9 46 JORRO Julien MSE Séméac Olympique 09:37:02 9 4 7,59
10 76 ABELLANEDA Christophe MSE   09:43:55 10 5 7,50
11 26 JARRY Jérôme MSE   09:44:23 11 6 7,49
12 327 GABARROU Olivier MSE ACNM 09:47:34 12 7 7,45
13 340 BOURRELLY Lionel MSE   09:47:57 13 8 7,45
14 20 STRICOT Denis MV1 athle-compétition 09:52:06 14 6 7,40
15 178 ROTGé Gérard MV2 La foulée sisteronnaise 09:53:19 15 1 7,38
16 264 VIAL Patrick MV1 néant 09:58:49 16 7 7,31
17 35 BONAFOS Hugues MSE H.V.A. 09:58:54 17 9 7,31
18 294 PASTOR Manu MSE MUND 10:02:42 18 10 7,27
19 341 MARCOS SILVESTRE Luis MV1 RUNNING TEAM GRIFONE 10:05:42 19 8 7,23
20 7 HERRY Karine FV1 Lafuma / Green Magma 10:09:37 1 1 7,18
21 213 BAJUL Xavier MV1   10:14:18 20 9 7,13
22 254 SERRAZINA Jorge MV2 CA Obidos 10:17:49 21 2 7,09
23 261 LANNELONGUE Frederic MV1   10:21:29 22 10 7,05
24 201 FROPIER Michel MSE Pyrénées Raiders 10:25:15 23 11 7,01
25 137 BRICAULT Philippe MV1   10:25:41 24 11 7,00
26 266 MASCLET Pierre MSE acp 10:29:03 25 12 6,96
27 67 LAVIN Tracy FSE   10:34:05 2 1 6,91
28 267 ROUQUIE Sébastien MSE AGF AVENTURE 10:34:31 26 13 6,90
29 77 BOIMARE Philippe MV1 - 10:35:14 27 12 6,89
30 64 GAUVRIT Jacques MV1   10:35:21 28 13 6,89
31 315 GARBACZ Davy MSE TUC TRI 31 10:36:32 29 14 6,88
32 43 BONNIER Didier MV1   10:38:37 30 14 6,86
33 72 PRATVIEL Philippe MV1 Taill'aventure 10:38:39 31 15 6,86
34 78 DUBEDAT Patrick MV1   10:38:39 32 16 6,86
35 154 SZLOWIENIEC José MSE   10:40:53 33 15 6,83
36 36 MIAILHE Jean-Michel MV1 les arpentayres 10:44:19 34 17 6,80
37 148 DANIOU Yann MV1 Individuel Yanoo 10:51:04 35 18 6,73
38 210 CAPET Arnaud MSE   10:54:57 36 16 6,69
39 329 LEITE Luis MSE Confraria Trotamontes 10:57:30 37 17 6,66
40 318 ADAMI Emmanuel MSE   10:57:40 38 18 6,66
41 312 CHARPENTIER Eric MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETIC SOCIETY 10:58:19 39 19 6,65
42 245 PALMESANI Etienne MV1 ac corte 10:58:37 40 20 6,65
43 248 TOURNIER Christian MV1   11:03:46 41 21 6,60
44 110 NICOLINI Christophe MSE rives du tarn running 11:04:01 42 19 6,60
45 197 ATRAX Christophe MV1 Rives du tarn running 11:04:01 43 22 6,60
46 251 CARLOS SOUSA José MV2 A.A. Lebres do Sado 11:05:48 44 3 6,58
47 70 THETE Didier MV1 kikourou.net 11:06:03 45 23 6,58
48 86 CASTIN Jean Michel MV2   11:06:33 46 4 6,57
49 133 CEAGLIO Pierre MSE   11:06:34 47 20 6,57
50 184 FAVENNEC Bertrand MSE asso armoric aventure 11:06:56 48 21 6,57
51 185 INDART Olivier MSE   11:07:12 49 22 6,56
52 111 PASCAL Bernard MV2 FOULEE SISTERONAISE 11:08:30 50 5 6,55
53 120 BARC Hervé MV1   11:13:57 51 24 6,50
54 28 EVEN Jean-Yves MV1 Rev'7 11:15:45 52 25 6,48
55 308 MARTINOT Michel MV1 ASAR CM 11:17:06 53 26 6,47
56 90 ROUZEAU Franck MV1 club alpin francais 11:17:38 54 27 6,46
57 232 DEHEEGHER Laurent MSE   11:17:38 55 23 6,46
58 99 GUéGUEN Ronan MSE   11:17:51 56 24 6,46
59 27 PEREZ Patrice MV1 COSATRAIL 11:19:01 57 28 6,45
60 169 NIORT Yann MSE   11:20:32 58 25 6,44
61 172 LOUSTAUD Dominique MV1   11:20:40 59 29 6,43
62 305 KERISORET David MSE   11:20:41 60 26 6,43
63 2 SERRAZINA Gloria FV2 CA Obidos 11:24:51 3 1 6,40
64 226 KIBURSE Jean-Christophe MV1 Portet Athletic Club 11:26:02 61 30 6,38
65 162 CASALI Gil MV1 CABBE 47 11:26:37 62 31 6,38
66 316 MAREE Christophe MSE   11:31:23 63 27 6,34
67 273 PHALIPPOU Benoît MSE Kikourou / TC Narbonne 11:31:26 64 28 6,33
68 53 DIDIER Régis MSE   11:31:30 65 29 6,33
69 339 BARNECHE Olivier MSE   11:32:44 66 30 6,32
70 11 PETIBOIS Arnaud MSE   11:33:53 67 31 6,31
71 32 MIQUEL Jean-Pierre MV1 ce.aubert.et.duval 11:34:14 68 32 6,31
72 296 ARNAUD Laurent MV1 Spiridon la Rochelle 11:35:06 69 33 6,30
73 335 CORDIER Daniel MV2   11:35:33 70 6 6,30
74 188 DRUGUET Denis MV1   11:35:34 71 34 6,30
75 49 RAY Derek MSE   11:35:37 72 32 6,30
76 81 GALLET Yann MSE   11:38:23 73 33 6,27
77 231 THOMPSON Mark MV1   11:39:13 74 35 6,26
78 214 ANDRE Yannick MV1 TALC DE LUZENAC 11:40:27 75 36 6,25
79 321 CHIRAUX Hervé MV2   11:40:29 76 7 6,25
80 192 HIVERT Franck MSE les barjots des cotos 11:40:47 77 34 6,25
81 227 DUMAS Michel MSE Agro Bitume 11:43:03 78 35 6,23
82 142 BEYO Stéphane MV1 ind 11:46:32 79 37 6,20
83 238 VARAIS Claude MV1   11:50:06 80 38 6,17
84 229 DAVASSE Joël MV1   11:50:53 81 39 6,16
85 218 LIOURE Stéphane MSE ASPTT NARBONNE 11:50:53 82 36 6,16
86 299 BAILLIVET Philippe MV2 SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE 11:50:53 83 8 6,16
87 303 PELLETIER Pierre MV1   11:54:31 84 40 6,13
88 112 BOUVIER Thierry MV1 as ce famat 11:56:28 85 41 6,11
89 159 AZZI Fabrice MSE FOULEE SISTERONAISE 11:57:00 86 37 6,11
90 160 BRIEND Franck MV1 asphalte 94 11:58:03 87 42 6,10
91 203 MARQUET Patrick MV2   11:59:21 88 9 6,09
92 6 BERNARD-VILLAIN Sylvie FV1 Relais de la pomme 12:00:35 4 2 6,08
93 177 PROVOST Laurent MSE ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 12:01:07 89 38 6,07
94 96 VINCENT Dominique FV2 courir pour le plaisir 12:04:40 5 2 6,04
95 291 THIEBAUD Thomas MSE CAPOSS 12:05:32 90 39 6,04
96 85 BOUGNAUD Fabrice MSE   12:08:09 91 40 6,02
97 175 RIMAILHO Joël MV1   12:09:00 92 43 6,01
98 23 BOSSUT Eric MV1   12:13:05 93 44 5,97
99 193 VIEIRA Pascal MV1 Barjots des Cotos 12:13:58 94 45 5,97
100 19 FOURMENT Philippe MV1 Oxygène 32 12:14:14 95 46 5,97
101 144 VALLEE Gwénaël MV1 AS FAMAT - ST NAZAIRE 12:14:31 96 47 5,96
102 33 BURLAND Franck MV1 lacets défaits 12:14:55 97 48 5,96
103 206 TREUILLET Florent MV1 UC CREUZIER 12:15:03 98 49 5,96
104 332 ARAUJO Albin MV2   12:16:13 99 10 5,95
105 59 GINETTI Bernard MV1 AFRICA RUN 12:16:26 100 50 5,95
106 89 QUEMENER Bruno MV1   12:16:36 101 51 5,95
107 52 MIRANDE Stéphane MV1 clo 12:16:39 102 52 5,95
108 15 DUQUERROUX Denis MV2 Sport pour tous 12:19:01 103 11 5,93
109 118 BROUSSE David MV1 ASTROPODES EADS ASTRIUM 12:19:18 104 53 5,92
110 325 MARQUEZ Laurent MSE TUC TRI 31 12:21:29 105 41 5,91
111 141 CHAPRON Bruno MV1 UA LANGUEUX 12:22:23 106 54 5,90
112 119 PICHARD Gilles MV1 Breizh Sport Aventure 12:22:46 107 55 5,90
113 84 ANTAJAN Francis MV1   12:24:25 108 56 5,88
114 124 DUPRAT Olivier MSE   12:25:28 109 42 5,88
115 221 VICENTE Édouard MV1   12:25:48 110 57 5,87
116 333 FABRE Christophe MSE 3411LR 12:25:48 111 43 5,87
117 187 LE CAHEREC Yannick MSE   12:28:27 112 44 5,85
118 139 TAPIA Sébastien MSE non 12:28:27 113 45 5,85
119 83 DAUBIN Xavier MV1   12:28:28 114 58 5,85
120 91 ORY Gilles MV1 TOAC TRIATHLON 12:28:28 115 59 5,85
121 22 RIGAUX Stéphane MSE   12:31:00 116 46 5,83
122 127 DE FLEURY Michel MV2   12:31:01 117 12 5,83
123 138 CAILLET Philippe MV1 ACP PAMIERS 12:31:02 118 60 5,83
124 75 MAYAUD David MV1 Taill'aventure 12:32:45 119 61 5,82
125 151 ANNET Grégoire MV1 BCAM 12:33:45 120 62 5,81
126 204 BLACHERE Christian MV1   12:34:12 121 63 5,81
127 223 KIREMIDJIAN Patrick MV1   12:36:12 122 64 5,79
128 191 TEYSSIER Dominique MV2 les barjots des cotos 12:36:20 123 13 5,79
129 311 CAUX Philippe MSE   12:36:47 124 47 5,79
130 105 LIVENAIS Jacques MV1 ASCE FAMAT 12:37:56 125 65 5,78
131 40 DAVY Philippe MV2 Entente des Mauges 12:38:52 126 14 5,77
132 194 LASCAUX Didier MV1 les barjots des coteaux 12:38:52 127 66 5,77
133 239 HARRATI Eric MV1 Airbus Athletics 12:39:00 128 67 5,77
134 343 GRANAT Patrick MV1 Douanes 12:39:14 129 68 5,77
135 225 BONNEAU Christophe MV1 la vaillante Vertou 12:40:10 130 69 5,76
136 304 BELBèZE Gérard MV1 rives du tarn running 12:41:01 131 70 5,76
137 211 SUILHARD Thierry MV1 T C S 12:41:11 132 71 5,75
138 16 CHABAN Patrice MV1   12:45:26 133 72 5,72
139 80 BRIEU Steve MV1   12:45:51 134 73 5,72
140 220 TROY Jean-Bernard MV1   12:49:15 135 74 5,69
141 21 HALIMI Karim MSE   12:50:34 136 48 5,68
142 271 MOUREAU Frédéric MV1 ACF Carcassonne 12:51:04 137 75 5,68
143 38 TURGY Patrick MV2   12:51:42 138 15 5,68
144 307 BOISTARD Benoit MV1 ABS Aventure 12:52:15 139 76 5,67
145 12 GOSALBES Jean-Marc MV2   12:52:39 140 16 5,67
146 13 CHEVRIER Eric MSE   12:53:23 141 49 5,66
147 272 CERVONI Laurent MSE   12:53:38 142 50 5,66
148 174 GODIN Philippe MV2 AUNIS ATHLETISME 12:54:00 143 17 5,66
149 233 SAINT MARTIN Thierry MSE Pyrénées Raiders 12:54:17 144 51 5,66
150 330 CONVERT Dominique MV1 Total 12:54:40 145 77 5,65
151 326 RIPOLL Pascal MV1   12:56:04 146 78 5,64
152 319 DEVAUX Thomas MSE   12:56:28 147 52 5,64
153 56 CAZIER Thomas MV1   12:57:19 148 79 5,63
154 270 BALAO Jean Noel MV1 SAUVAGNON 64 13:00:36 149 80 5,61
155 334 NGUYEN May MV2 SO MILLAU N 13:03:14 150 18 5,59
156 167 LARHANTEC Patrick MV2 COURIR A L'INFINI 13:05:54 151 19 5,57
157 101 MIGNOT Marin MV1 Running Pass 13:08:16 152 81 5,56
158 282 ZERBIB Alexandre MSE   13:09:11 153 53 5,55
159 259 DESRUELLE Reynald MV1   13:10:20 154 82 5,54
160 344 VERPLANCKE Philippe MV2 U A Tarbes 13:10:47 155 20 5,54
161 278 LOMBARD Frédéric MSE   13:11:37 156 54 5,53
162 253 AUROUX Henri MV2 USAT 13:11:38 157 21 5,53
163 331 COLIN Eric MV1   13:11:41 158 83 5,53
164 222 LE GALL Claude MV1 Breizh Sport Aventure 13:12:56 159 84 5,52
165 108 ROUSSEAU Claude MV1   13:18:19 160 85 5,49
166 297 GARRIGUES Sébastien MSE   13:20:32 161 55 5,47
167 190 BASSET Olivier MSE   13:20:33 162 56 5,47
168 230 GUILHOU Nansaylic MSE   13:20:33 163 57 5,47
169 179 COLIN Jean-Paul MV1 Courir Sympa 13:20:33 164 86 5,47
170 73 VICENTE André MV2 PASS RUNNING 13:24:28 165 22 5,44
171 143 LE NEGARET René MV2 Individuel Yanoo 13:26:38 166 23 5,43
172 107 DUNYACH Jean-Michel MV2   13:29:25 167 24 5,41
173 216 DEWET Philippe MV1 La Foulée des Jalles 13:29:26 168 87 5,41
174 255 MIRANDA Antonio MV3 Clube de Atletismo de Obidos 13:31:57 169 1 5,39
175 342 CLEVA Jean-Pierre MV1   13:37:31 170 88 5,36