Trail des citadelles - 12/04/2009

40KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat vit.
1
848 RODRIGUEZ Alvaro MSE MUND 04:16:10 1 1 9,37
2
517 DESSILLA Stéphane MSE TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 04:28:13 2 2 8,95
3
898 NENCI David MSE 3eme rpima 04:28:37 3 3 8,93
4
567 RENON Pierre MSE fronton 04:38:01 4 4 8,63
5
733 GRIMMIAUX Vincent MSE Zinzins des coteaux 04:43:27 5 5 8,47
6
803 ESCURE JOSE MV2 Conseil Général Ariege 04:44:53 6 1 8,42
7
588 HARGUINDEGUY Laurent MV1 Pays Basque Athlétisme 497885 04:45:50 7 1 8,40
8
734 RESSEGUIER Didier MV1   04:52:30 8 2 8,20
9
616 BARDOU Jean-Luc MV1 Lombers Sports&Nature 04:52:43 9 3 8,20
10
633 LACOMBE Jean-Sébastien MSE   04:53:22 10 6 8,18
11
536 FAJARDO Christian MV1 RAC 04:54:43 11 4 8,14
12
849 SERO Franck MSE ALBI TRIATHLON 04:55:40 12 7 8,12
13
882 CHANU Cyril MSE courir sympa saverdun 04:56:43 13 8 8,09
14
682 GONCALVES Christian MV2   05:01:09 14 2 7,97
15
688 GRAZIDE Philippe MV1 LES PIEDS LURONS DE ST JEAN 05:01:13 15 5 7,97
16
670 SAYERCE PON Jean MV2   05:01:23 16 3 7,96
17
792 BILLIEZ Pierre-Yves MSE militaire 05:03:32 17 9 7,91
18
586 BONILLA Julien MSE   05:03:37 18 10 7,90
19
844 LAPOUBLE Claire FV1   05:03:58 1 1 7,90
20
736 MORISSEAU Florence FSE   05:04:51 2 1 7,87
21
523 BOURDON Matthieu MSE   05:04:55 19 11 7,87
22
852 ALIAS Wilfried MSE AIRBUS ATHLETIC SOCIETY 05:04:55 20 12 7,87
23
716 MOREILHON Yves MV1 U A LOURDES 05:05:45 21 6 7,85
24
756 TEULIERE Marc MSE Conseil Général de l'Ariège 05:05:47 22 13 7,85
25
735 DERAND Raphaël MSE 526° BATALLON DU TRAIN 05:05:56 23 14 7,84
26
900 SIEURAC Josian MV1 Courir Sympa Saverdun 05:06:16 24 7 7,84
27
793 DUBOIS Laurent MV1   05:07:49 25 8 7,80
28
776 PINTO Patrice MSE CE Aubert Duval Pamiers 05:09:19 26 15 7,76
29
541 GENTET David MSE   05:10:02 27 16 7,74
30
763 LANOIR Jean-Eric MV2 ac corte 05:10:22 28 4 7,73
31
859 BRAZEILLES Nicolas MSE courir sympa 05:11:06 29 17 7,71
32
609 GAUBERT Gilles MSE stade bagnerais 05:11:31 30 18 7,70
33
680 LAMBERT Jean MV1 CA BALMA 05:12:28 31 9 7,68
34
857 RIOU Benjamin MSE Têtes d'Enclumes Crew 09 05:12:39 32 19 7,68
35
752 GOULMOT Sébastien MSE   05:16:28 33 20 7,58
36
822 CARON Christophe MV1   05:16:40 34 10 7,58
37
531 DUBOIS Nathalie FSE EASQY 05:17:31 3 2 7,56
38
833 SAUVAGNAC Sébastien MSE   05:17:39 35 21 7,56
39
642 GONCALVES Manuel MV1   05:17:58 36 11 7,55
40
813 SENESSE Xavier MSE BSC Blagnac 05:20:14 37 22 7,49
41
726 MARCHAIS Anthony MSE   05:20:44 38 23 7,48
42
500 ROSEMBERG Bruno MSE   05:22:51 39 24 7,43
43
787 GONZALES Daniel MSE   05:23:14 40 25 7,42
44
620 DUPIN Pierre-François MSE mac 05:24:15 41 26 7,40
45
887 GONTIER Victor MSE Têtes d'Enclumes Crew 09 05:24:37 42 27 7,39
46
720 GONZALEZ Eric MSE   05:26:08 43 28 7,36
47
834 ROYER Thierry MV1 bcaam 05:27:23 44 12 7,33
48
884 GUIAVARC'H Ronan MSE Ariege pyrenees triathlon 05:29:04 45 29 7,29
49
514 SERIN Guillaume MSE blagnac sc atlhetisme 05:29:50 46 30 7,28
50
651 MARC Cédric MSE Cosatrail mairie de toulouse 05:31:36 47 31 7,24
51
558 DUTOUYA Bernard MV2   05:33:12 48 5 7,20
52
784 CORRALES Cyril MSE   05:33:23 49 32 7,20
53
825 BODICHON Olivier MSE ACP 05:33:23 50 33 7,20
54
516 LARRIEU Stéphane MSE   05:33:35 51 34 7,19
55
805 VAYSSETTES Christophe MSE CE Bosch Rodez 05:34:01 52 35 7,19
56
504 BABIN Stephane MV2   05:34:56 53 6 7,17
57
878 GODIN Pierre-Antoine MV2 AVIA-CLUB 05:35:12 54 7 7,16
58
827 BROTHIER-MOURET Emmanuelle FSE courir sympa saverdun 05:35:34 4 3 7,15
59
573 LEZAT Fabrice MV1   05:35:39 55 13 7,15
60
570 GUYON Bruno MV1   05:36:35 56 14 7,13
61
610 SARIE Dominique MV1 Stade Bagnérais 05:36:59 57 15 7,12
62
709 AUSTRUY Philippe MV1 AGROBITUME 05:36:59 58 16 7,12
63
875 REULET David MSE Muret Orientation 05:37:48 59 36 7,10
64
865 SENOUQUE Clément MSE de la part de Ronan 05:38:26 60 37 7,09
65
864 LASSALLE Patrice MSE ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON 05:38:27 61 38 7,09
66
841 DIGOUDE Yannick MSE   05:39:22 62 39 7,07
67
867 SAVOLDELLI Stéphane MSE   05:39:30 63 40 7,07
68
701 POMARES Jean- Gabriel MV1 AS VALEO 05:41:42 64 17 7,02
69
769 N'KOMBO N'KOMBO Gaston MSE   05:42:25 65 41 7,01
70
845 LAPOUBLE Jean-Pierre MV2   05:42:41 66 8 7,00
71
877 LAGARDE Daniel MV2 SAPEURS POMPIERS VARILHES 05:43:04 67 9 7,00
72
895 VALENTIN Franck MV1 TCP 05:43:13 68 18 6,99
73
807 BATUT Thierry MSE CE Bosch Rodez 05:43:18 69 42 6,99
74
595 COSTES Yannick MSE CE Bosch 05:43:18 70 43 6,99
75
598 MORIN Marc MV1 JAB 05:44:07 71 19 6,97
76
585 FALCHI Dominique MSE oxygene 32 05:44:20 72 44 6,97
77
902 JOURDAIN Christophe MV1   05:44:28 73 20 6,97
78
894 LE MERRER Christophe MSE AVIA CLUB 05:44:35 74 45 6,96
79
698 CLERGUE Jérôme MSE   05:44:35 75 46 6,96
80
795 TEIXEIRA Alexandre MV1   05:44:40 76 21 6,96
81
656 TOQUEBEUF Christophe MV1   05:45:21 77 22 6,95
82
591 BOULET Yves MV1 trotteurs d'en laure 05:46:17 78 23 6,93
83
842 VERGNE Jean-Pierre MV1   05:46:29 79 24 6,93
84
722 VIAULT Loïc MV1   05:46:50 80 25 6,92
85
687 PORRAL Christian MV1   05:48:22 81 26 6,89
86
693 ROBERT Frédéric MV1   05:48:39 82 27 6,88
87
843 DAUGé Jean Marc MV2   05:49:08 83 10 6,87
88
606 WOHMANN Denis MSE   05:49:39 84 47 6,86
89
677 CORNEL Maxime MV1 talc de luzenac 05:51:20 85 28 6,83
90
645 GUEDEAU Thierry MSE   05:51:22 86 48 6,83
91
662 COLIN Yoachim MSE   05:51:39 87 49 6,82
92
901 MARTINEZ Pascal MSE   05:51:39 88 50 6,82
93
819 DUSSARRAT Justine FSE   05:51:50 5 4 6,82
94
903 PETIT Dominique MV1 BCAAM 05:52:40 89 29 6,81
95
652 CUISINET Hervé MV1 spiridon périgord pourpre 05:53:50 90 30 6,78
96
868 JULVE Frédéric MSE   05:53:56 91 51 6,78
97
560 SAINT-LOUBOUE Eric MV1   05:54:11 92 31 6,78
98
798 BAZILLOU Laurent MSE chaingy sport nature 05:54:16 93 52 6,77
99
668 MARGOTIN Jean-Christophe MV1   05:54:17 94 32 6,77
100
727 SICRE Gabriel MSE   05:54:32 95 53 6,77
101
513 DARRAS Walter MSE aucun 05:54:45 96 54 6,77
102
909 LA GAMBA GILLI Eric MSE   05:54:53 97 55 6,76
103
506 ROZIE Lilian MSE   05:55:29 98 56 6,75
104
828 MOURET Christian MV2 courir sympa saverdun 05:56:26 99 11 6,73
105
744 SOTUM Cédric MSE sans club 05:56:34 100 57 6,73
106
678 THALAMAS Eric MV1 talc de luzenac 05:56:38 101 33 6,73
107
673 GACHE Patrick MV1 Blagnac SC 05:56:46 102 34 6,73
108
572 PASCAL Aimable FV2 FOULEE SISTERONAISE 05:57:13 6 1 6,72
109
876 LAROCHE Vincent MSE asptt bordeaux 05:57:23 103 58 6,72
110
528 MAUFROID Alain MV1 TAILL'AVENTURE 05:57:33 104 35 6,71
111
800 CANTARITI Stéphane MSE   05:57:55 105 59 6,71
112
850 MOUNIE Gerald MV2 PCM 05:58:39 106 12 6,69
113
643 EUGENE Michel MV2 1000 pattes Buxerolles T161589 05:58:51 107 13 6,69
114
717 ASSEMAT Didier MV1 ASA LAVAUR 05:59:03 108 36 6,68
115
732 MARTET Olivier MV1   05:59:53 109 37 6,67
116
696 ASTRUC Thierry MV1 rives du tarnrunning 05:59:56 110 38 6,67
117
665 MARGNAC Didier MSE   06:00:01 111 60 6,67
118
666 CONNAN Franck MSE photo passion 06:00:01 112 61 6,67
119
655 LHUILLIER Baptiste MSE BSC 06:00:08 113 62 6,66
120
760 GARDET Jean Marc MV2 elan sportif trelissac 06:00:23 114 14 6,66
121
667 RAFFIER Philippe MV1 arkema 06:00:42 115 39 6,65
122
624 ROUQUIER Gérald MSE   06:01:06 116 63 6,65
123
745 GAULARD Albert MV3 Foulée 32 06:02:38 117 1 6,62
124
555 ARNAUD Yvan MSE Lauragais Athlé Castelnaudary 06:03:11 118 64 6,61
125
818 LENFANT Jean Luc MSE   06:05:53 119 65 6,56
126
773 REYNAUD Pascal MV1 spiridon perigord pourpre 06:09:02 120 40 6,50
127
512 CROS Philippe MSE taill'aventure 06:09:12 121 66 6,50
128
596 HUART Lionel MSE   06:09:13 122 67 6,50
129
622 WALTER Thibault MSE MUC Orientation 06:09:14 123 68 6,50
130
608 DESSAIS Florent MSE club loisirs MARTELL 06:10:33 124 69 6,48
131
562 DUBALEN Franck MSE   06:10:57 125 70 6,47
132
522 VUARCHEX Franck MSE club des sports megeve 06:11:46 126 71 6,46
133
725 MASSA Marjolaine FV1 Pays Basque Athlétisme 06:11:55 7 2 6,45
134
831 PRIDO Philippe MV1   06:13:27 127 41 6,43
135
880 PERIN Luc MSE   06:13:31 128 72 6,43
136
617 BODIN Francois MV2 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 31 06:13:47 129 15 6,42
137
777 LEFEBVRE Bruno MV1 Porte Athlétic club 06:14:29 130 42 6,41
138
790 BERNABEU Thierry MV1   06:14:59 131 43 6,40
139
837 MARTINEZ Jean Claude MV1 AUCUN 06:15:19 132 44 6,39
140
890 MIQUEL Robert MV3   06:16:12 133 2 6,38
141
663 LOTIS Nelly MSE ACP.PAMIERS 06:16:18 134 73 6,38
142
830 BOUSSIOUX Jean-Christian MV1   06:16:36 135 45 6,37
143
581 LUCAS Patrice MV1   06:16:43 136 46 6,37
144
637 PREJEANT Franck MV1 ABS AVENTURES 06:17:36 137 47 6,36
145
631 ALLARD David MSE   06:17:52 138 74 6,35
146
897 ROSPARS Willy MSE   06:18:21 139 75 6,34
147
738 GALY Alain MV2   06:18:28 140 16 6,34
148
654 MIQUEL Anne-Marie FV1 BLAGNAC SC 06:18:31 8 3 6,34
149
550 RABINIAULT Philippe MV1   06:18:40 141 48 6,34
150
579 GENERAUD Olivier MSE Kikourou 06:18:44 142 76 6,34
151
599 PENCHENAT Yannick MSE   06:19:15 143 77 6,33
152
853 CECILLON Olivier MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETIC SOCIETY 06:19:20 144 49 6,33
153
703 GOSLIN Christophe MSE   06:19:31 145 78 6,32
154
563 BROQUA Jean-Luc MV1   06:19:38 146 50 6,32
155
564 BAYOL Marilyn FV1   06:19:42 9 4 6,32
156
625 CHAPELAIN Pascal MV2   06:19:46 147 17 6,32
157
904 RAIMBAULT Thierry MSE   06:19:49 148 79 6,32
158
657 LAJUS Didier MV1 Zinzins des Coteaux 06:22:19 149 51 6,28
159
525 PINCHON Gilbert MV2 zinzins des coteaux 06:23:11 150 18 6,26
160
768 RAKOTONONDRASANA Francis MSE   06:23:31 151 80 6,26
161
707 DEPIERRE Jerome MSE AgroBitume 06:24:38 152 81 6,24
162
910 DECHAUX Xavier MSE   06:24:39 153 82 6,24
163
635 PIEDIGROSSI Alexandra FSE Club des Nageurs de Paris 06:26:59 10 5 6,20
164
808 CHEVENOT Bruno MV1 Les rives du tarn running 06:27:36 154 52 6,19
165
771 PROUST Jérôme MSE Portet Atletic Club 06:27:42 155 83 6,19
166
553 VANNIER Christian MV1 la l'égray's club 06:30:12 156 53 6,15
167
780 VEYRADIER Noël MV3 A.C.P. PAMIERS 06:30:59 157 3 6,14
168
691 COMBAREL Yvan MV1 STERELA 06:31:08 158 54 6,14
169
674 MOLTER Eric MV2 AC GIGOUZAC ST. GERMAIN 06:31:14 159 19 6,13
170
699 LABORDE Patrice MV1   06:31:33 160 55 6,13
171
577 SENTUCQ Jean-Pierre MV1 Spiridon du Couserans 06:31:34 161 56 6,13
172
566 CARRIERE Tony MSE   06:31:53 162 84 6,12
173
518 DESSILLA Amélie FSE TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 06:32:29 11 6 6,11
174
600 BAILLES Olivier MV1   06:34:00 163 57 6,09
175
508 LARGEAUD Sarah FSE Athlétic Retz Sud Lac (ARSL) 06:34:35 12 7 6,08
176
540 HOUDRY Patrick MV1   06:34:41 164 58 6,08
177
552 GILLARD Christophe MSE la l'égray's club 06:35:03 165 85 6,08
178
754 BARRERE Patrice MSE   06:35:52 166 86 6,06
179
542 DURAND Christophe MSE   06:37:12 167 87 6,04
180
748 DOS SANTOS 09 Antonio MSE   06:37:19 168 88 6,04
181
638 RUBIELLA Lionel MV1 les barjots des cotos 06:37:25 169 59 6,04
182
702 SILVESTRE Jean Pierre MV3   06:37:36 170 4 6,04
183
799 PHILIPPE Erwan MSE   06:37:43 171 89 6,03
184
824 FLAMBEAUX Charlotte FSE ACP 06:38:29 13 8 6,02
185
811 RIGOUR Frédéric FV1 NEANT 06:39:29 14 5 6,01
186
583 METAYE Jean-François MV2   06:41:16 172 20 5,98
187
861 MARTINEZ Philippe MV1   06:43:05 173 60 5,95
188
580 DRUELLE Quentin MSE   06:44:26 174 90 5,93
189
526 SALENDRES Jean-Christophe MV1 zinzins des coteaux 06:44:32 175 61 5,93
190
710 NGO-XUAN Hoa, Jean MV2 agrobitume 06:44:42 176 21 5,93
191
806 PONS Didier MV2 CE Bosch Rodez 06:45:20 177 22 5,92
192
804 BORR Alexandre MSE CE Bosch Rodez 06:45:20 178 91 5,92
193
594 BILLEBAULT Laurent MV1   06:45:30 179 62 5,92
194
775 CASTEIL Jean-Paul MV2   06:45:40 180 23 5,92
195
695 DYJACK Emmanuel MSE   06:45:41 181 92 5,92
196
636 TARD Laurent MSE CSA 4°RE LA DEFENSE 06:45:42 182 93 5,92
197
854 CAMMAS Jean MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETIC SOCIETY 06:45:59 183 63 5,91
198
684 POTIRON Joël MV2   06:46:15 184 24 5,91
199
683 GERMAIN Bernard MV2   06:46:19 185 25 5,91
200
686 BUREAU Jean Paul MV2   06:46:30 186 26 5,90
201
700 MICHELON Jean - Pierre MV1 AS VALEO 06:46:32 187 64 5,90
202
685 ALBERT Jacques MV2   06:46:33 188 27 5,90
203
838 PETIT Linda FSE   06:49:03 15 9 5,87
204
839 VIDAL Jerome MSE   06:49:03 189 94 5,87
205
896 FABRE Grégory MSE ARPENTAYRES 09 06:51:01 190 95 5,84
206
862 DEZANDEZ Xavier MSE   06:51:38 191 96 5,83
207
627 KORAL Grégory MSE   06:51:45 192 97 5,83
208
653 COLLARD Maxime MSE CSP PERPIGNAN SUD 06:51:46 193 98 5,83
209
607 ROBINET Philippe MV2   06:52:02 194 28 5,82
210
533 GALEY Lionel MSE   06:52:09 195 99 5,82
211
718 GUYARD Philippe MV2 S/L ASS ALBERES 06:53:13 196 29 5,81
212
535 LAURENT Gilbert MV2 pacoulix 06:53:19 197 30 5,81
213
593 JUDENHERC Sébastien MSE   06:53:39 198 100 5,80
214
569 DAVID Dominique MV2   06:54:02 199 31 5,80
215
912 DELPY Katia FSE Les Arpentayres 06:54:04 16 10 5,80
216
614 LUZINAUD Dominique MV2 NIEUL AIRPUR 06:54:28 200 32 5,79
217
772 CHOLLOU Marc MSE   06:56:37 201 101 5,76
218
761 LAFON Vincent MV1   06:57:49 202 65 5,74
219
750 BELMAS Christophe MSE ASPTT Triathlon Brive 160267821453MS4FRA 06:58:04 203 102 5,74
220
724 DUBOIS Marie-Ange FV1 stade bordelais 691797 06:58:08 17 6 5,74
221
721 BOUVIER Pascale FV1 stade bordelais 06:58:08 18 7 5,74
222
770 LESUR Stéphane MSE   06:58:51 204 103 5,73
223
590 MARSAL Jean MV3   06:59:51 205 5 5,72
224
597 JOUBERT Noel MV2 les barjots des cotots 07:02:18 206 33 5,68
225
605 CALMETTES Olivier MSE   07:03:38 207 104 5,67
226
809 LOISEL Christian MV2   07:03:49 208 34 5,66
227
856 GOUVRIT Lionel MV1   07:03:55 209 66 5,66
228
791 DURAND Laurent MV1 SENEGAL 07:03:55 210 67 5,66
229
762 ROUCH Pierre MV1 SATUC 07:04:30 211 68 5,65
230
885 LANGLADE Véronique FV1 tcp bram 07:08:25 19 8 5,60
231
629 LENTIGNAC Xavier MV2 spiridon perigord pourpre 07:08:54 212 35 5,60
232
715 LE NUE Serge MV1 spiridon perigord pourpre 07:09:00 213 69 5,59
233
907 FLORENT Francis MV2   07:09:04 214 36 5,59
234
537 BARONI David MSE   07:09:57 215 105 5,58
235
587 VALLEE Véronique FV1 AS FAMAT - ST NAZAIRE 07:10:09 20 9 5,58
236
751 MOESSARD Jean Paul MV2   07:10:10 216 37 5,58
237
783 MUR Joachim MV1   07:10:32 217 70 5,57
238
840 GOUBERT Marika FSE ACPAMIERS 07:11:29 21 11 5,56
239
823 LE TOUT Hélène FV1 HAUT VALLESPIR A 07:12:34 22 10 5,55
240
766 DAVID Olivier MV1   07:12:39 218 71 5,55
241
640 ROY Jean-Pierre MV2 Barjots des Cotos 07:12:39 219 38 5,55
242
759 SANCHEZ Christian MV2   07:12:41 220 39 5,55
243
575 CAMPION Bruno MV2   07:12:42 221 40 5,55
244
602 BOURGES Hugues MV1 Zinzins des coteaux 07:12:42 222 72 5,55
245
704 LE GALL Myriam FV1 Breizh Sport Aventure 07:15:26 23 11 5,51
246
705 LE HIR Françoise FV1 Breizh Sport Aventure 07:15:27 24 12 5,51
247
719 POUECH Olivier MSE   07:15:28 223 106 5,51
248
547 PRATVIEL Brigitte FV1   07:15:31 25 13 5,51
249
658 BURBAN Jean-Claude MV3   07:17:43 224 6 5,48
250
501 BAYNAT Fabienne FV1   07:17:52 26 14 5,48
251
502 DE MIGUEL Franck MV1   07:17:52 225 73 5,48
252
711 AMALRIC Emmanuel MV1 Frejeville 07:24:44 226 74 5,40
253
815 THENAUD Monique FV2   07:25:22 27 2 5,39
254
749 HABIGAND Thierry MV2   07:27:06 227 41 5,37
255
582 KLUNKER Robert MV1   07:27:44 228 75 5,36
256
737 MORISSEAU Antoine MSE   07:28:34 229 107 5,35
257
689 BREIL Michele FV1 LES PIEDS LURONS DE ST JEAN 07:32:07 28 15 5,31
258
571 BROUSSE Sylvie FSE ASTROPODES EADS ASTRIUM 07:32:08 29 12 5,31
259
782 BOR Jean Luc MV1   07:32:20 230 76 5,31
260
757 BERTRAND Pascal MV2 Latécoère 07:32:41 231 42 5,30
261
731 IOZZIA Sébastien MSE   07:35:24 232 108 5,27
262
781 HERAIL Nicolas MSE   07:35:28 233 109 5,27
263
742 BELLON Pascal MV1   07:37:53 234 77 5,24
264
604 ORDONNEAU Eric MSE Zinzins des Coteaux 07:38:38 235 110 5,23
265
832 BOLOT Jean-François MSE   07:38:48 236 111 5,23
266
712 DUMAS Laurent MV2   07:39:21 237 43 5,22
267
539 ROCHE Alain MV1   07:39:51 238 78 5,22
268
714 PRIETO Florencio MV2   07:40:06 239 44 5,22
269
913 DUBERNAT Agnes FV1   07:40:19 30 16 5,21
270
545 DARIES Jean MV1   07:40:20 240 79 5,21
271
549 DELCROS Pascal MV1 Cahors Cyclisme 07:40:48 241 80 5,21
272
671 ROZES Christian MV2   07:42:00 242 45 5,19
273
692 GINSBACH Virginie FV1 CA BALMA N°1087427 07:43:10 31 17 5,18
274
908 LOUBIERES Xavier MSE   07:44:48 243 112 5,16
275
660 BAUTO Edouard MV3   07:45:03 244 7 5,16
276
679 LARDEAU Daniel MV2 Talc de Luzenac 07:45:22 245 46 5,16
277
863 ROSEREN Catherine FV2 CMBM74 07:47:46 32 3 5,13
278
747 MONTOVERT Aude FSE   07:51:35 33 13 5,09
279
789 PONDET Mathieu MSE   07:51:36 246 113 5,09
280
649 GONçALVES José MSE Barjots des cotos 07:52:00 247 114 5,08
281
646 MAILLARD LIZARTE Dany FV1   07:56:44 34 18 5,03
282
647 SOULA Michel MV2   07:56:45 248 47 5,03
283
846 GIUDICELLI Sébastien MSE   07:58:21 249 115 5,02
284
730 HATTEE Yohan MSE SA Condom - Agrobitume 07:58:23 250 116 5,02
285
661 PIN Christophe MV1   07:58:51 251 81 5,01
286
576 ABADIE Arnaud MV1   07:59:51 252 82 5,00
287
644 BENTRESQUE Véronique FV2   08:00:23 35 4 5,00
288
675 CROULLEBOIS Nicolas MSE   08:01:00 253 117 4,99
289
648 GUILLEMASSY Frédéric MSE les barjots des cotos 08:03:16 254 118 4,97
290
723 DAO Sandrine FV1 stade bordelais 08:03:49 36 19 4,96
291
611 MARTINEZ Louis MV1 Spiridon du Couserans 08:04:57 255 83 4,95
292
619 BODIN Pierre MES   08:05:26 256 1 4,94
293
690 CHENUT Romaric MSE   08:05:26 257 119 4,94
294
618 BODIN Joelle FV1   08:05:46 37 20 4,94
295
578 URIEN Stéphane MV1   08:06:34 258 84 4,93
296
548 SERRAUD Nicolas MSE   08:09:19 259 120 4,90
297
529 RATHAT Yann MSE   08:09:20 260 121 4,90
298
855 TARDY Armelle FSE AIRBUS ATHLETIC SOCIETY 08:10:08 38 14 4,90
299
810 LOISEL Gwenaelle FV1   08:11:14 39 21 4,89
300
561 VANNIER Bruno MV1   08:18:39 261 85 4,81
301
659 BURBAN Marie Therese FV3   08:19:52 40 1 4,80
302
520 VASQUEZ Sandra FSE   08:22:30 41 15 4,78
303
794 BARNOLE Sylvain MSE   08:22:30 262 122 4,78
304
786 BEREHOUC Patrick MV2   08:29:50 263 48 4,71
305
554 LE FRAILLEC Erwan MSE   08:29:50 264 123 4,71
306
664 RESSEGUIER Denis MV2 GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 08:30:29 265 49 4,70
307
788 PAUBERT Alain MV2 ROUEN TRIATHLON 08:33:42 266 50 4,67
308
879 CASTELLS Bernard MV1 oxygène 32 08:35:49 267 86 4,65
309
899 FRANCOZ Hélèna FSE   08:39:05 42 16 4,62
310
740 PILIH Alain MV2   08:39:21 268 51 4,62
311
623 GHESQUIERE Marc MV2   08:39:23 269 52 4,62
312
729 RUER Pascal MV1   08:39:46 270 87 4,62
313
817 GAUDICHEAU Patrick MV2   08:39:46 271 53 4,62
314
814 MASCARELL Fabrice MV1   08:41:58 272 88 4,60
315
858 ESCRIBE Jean François MV1   08:45:12 273 89 4,57
316
893 ALVES Philippe MV1   08:45:18 274 90 4,57
317
847 CAU Stéphane MSE Aucun 08:45:22 275 124 4,57
318
630 CARRIERE Bruno MV1   08:46:57 276 91 4,55
319
568 DEFREVILLE Emmanuelle FV1 REV7 08:47:58 43 22 4,55
320
802 DUBREUIL Anne FV1 AS Fondettes 08:53:42 44 23 4,50
321
874 LAGRAULET Bruno MSE   09:04:26 277 125 4,41
322
534 BELLEPEAU Patrice MV1   09:04:27 278 92 4,41
323
589 LE NEGARET Elisabeth FV2 Individuel Yanoo 09:07:45 45 5 4,38
324
615 LARHANTEC Brigitte FV2 YANOO.NET 09:07:46 46 6 4,38
325
628 MAUREL Laurent MSE   09:10:08 279 126 4,36
326
743 LESAGE Jean-Pierre MV2   09:18:38 280 54 4,30
327
509 MOREAU Christian MV3 COSM Athletisme 09:22:53 281 8 4,26
328
835 THIéBAUD Jean-Alain MV2 Rando & Nature 10:54:31 282 55 3,67