Trail des citadelles - 12/04/2009

20KM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat vit.
1 1172 RABAT Michel MSE HVA 01:34:52 1 1 12,65
2 1264 ANTIGA Philippe MV1 conseil general Ariege 01:43:35 2 1 11,58
3 1277 PRAT Jean-Vincent MV1   01:47:35 3 2 11,15
4 1111 URVOY Gérard MV1 AS FAMAT 01:50:12 4 3 10,89
5 1056 RABAT Patrick MV2 HVA 01:52:15 5 1 10,69
6 1429 PEMMETIER Eric MV1   01:54:48 6 4 10,45
7 1314 SHARP Simon MSE   01:55:20 7 2 10,40
8 1225 SANCHEZ Xavier MSE   01:56:21 8 3 10,31
9 1201 MARTY Eric MV1 hva 01:58:29 9 5 10,13
10 1367 SEGUIER Olivier MSE triathlon club carcasonne 01:59:50 10 4 10,01
11 1095 SOUQUES Laurent MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 01:59:59 11 5 10,00
12 1039 DARROU David MSE   02:00:08 12 6 9,99
13 1269 CORBEL Latsi MSE conseil général Ariege 02:01:17 13 7 9,89
14 1140 RIEU Patrice MSE SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 02:02:12 14 8 9,82
15 1163 LABAT Jean-François MV1 Astarac Fond Club 02:02:34 15 6 9,79
16 1188 CROS Christophe MSE   02:02:59 16 9 9,76
17 1433 LAFON Alban MSE Toac triathlon Courir fonsegrives 02:03:51 17 10 9,69
18 1215 RIVALS Frederic MSE club athlétisme vielmurois 02:04:08 18 11 9,67
19 1251 RAULET Michel MV2 Conseil Général Ariege 02:04:22 19 2 9,65
20 1342 EYCHENNE Patrice MV1 acp.pamiers 02:05:17 20 7 9,58
21 1219 ALLIGIER Dominique MSE   02:05:46 21 12 9,54
22 1233 GUIBBERT Eric MSE   02:05:46 22 13 9,54
23 1298 GEA Sylvain MSE haut vallespir athletisme 02:06:49 23 14 9,46
24 1284 FAUCHEUX Laurent MSE Courir Fonsegrives 02:07:04 24 15 9,44
25 1175 HUILLET Bertrand MV1   02:07:17 25 8 9,43
26 1263 GLERANT Edouard MSE conseil general Ariege 02:08:00 26 16 9,37
27 1346 LADEVEZE Fabien MSE   02:09:11 27 17 9,29
28 1098 POUSSE Philippe MSE   02:11:07 28 18 9,15
29 1260 DARMIGNY Eric MSE   02:11:07 29 19 9,15
30 1246 GOIZET Vincent MSE ACP 02:12:00 30 20 9,09
31 1210 PECH Jean Philippe MSE saverdun 02:12:16 31 21 9,07
32 1434 BARON Vincent MSE Reyd'R 86 02:12:33 32 22 9,05
33 1330 COURTINE Denis MV2 Avenir Pedestre Arsacais 02:12:42 33 3 9,04
34 1412 MONTPELLIER Jean Noel MV1 ACP 02:12:43 34 9 9,04
35 1085 ANDRE Guillaume MJU   02:12:50 35 1 9,03
36 1108 PAOLPI Nicolas MSE liebherr 02:15:36 36 23 8,85
37 1230 FIRQUET André MV1   02:15:40 37 10 8,84
38 1385 BELLON Daniel MV1 CA BALMA 02:15:43 38 11 8,84
39 1167 MAHI Patrice MV1   02:15:46 39 12 8,84
40 1259 BARBE Florent MSE   02:16:10 40 24 8,81
41 1237 VEILLARD Jerome MSE PAMIERS TENNIS CLUB 02:16:18 41 25 8,80
42 1200 DISSLER Rudy MES   02:16:20 42 1 8,80
43 1199 BELASCO Lionel MV1 Lous galoupayres 02:16:21 43 13 8,80
44 1405 LATRÉ Eric MSE   02:16:22 44 26 8,80
45 1256 RIOU Jean-François MV2 TEC 09 02:17:04 45 4 8,75
46 1257 MASDIEU Remy MSE   02:17:29 46 27 8,73
47 1321 BOURDON Julien MSE   02:17:32 47 28 8,72
48 1297 BASTIDE Franck MV1   02:17:36 48 14 8,72
49 1420 SOUM Vivien MSE   02:17:45 49 29 8,71
50 1007 BAUZOU Michel MV2 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 02:17:45 50 5 8,71
51 1435 LATGER Martine FV1 Blagnac 02:17:58 1 1 8,70
52 1278 ROCACHER Magali FSE   02:17:58 2 1 8,70
53 1400 SUDRIE Jerome MSE   02:17:59 51 30 8,70
54 1214 PUECH Stéphane MSE SPIRIDON 02:18:00 52 31 8,70
55 1315 BAZIN Thierry MV1   02:18:08 53 15 8,69
56 1432 GUIAVARC'H ERIC MSE   02:18:12 54 32 8,68
57 1370 DUPUY Benjamin MSE pompiers pamiers 02:18:23 55 33 8,67
58 1100 LACHOQUE Michel MSE bollène 02:18:41 56 34 8,65
59 1209 TAYRAC Pierre MV1   02:19:01 57 16 8,63
60 1234 CAUQUIL Laurent MV1 Association sportive Dunoise 02:19:18 58 17 8,61
61 1118 MOYEN Serge MV1   02:19:22 59 18 8,61
62 1304 VERSEPUECH Thibaut MJU   02:19:35 60 2 8,60
63 1003 ESTEBE Gérald MSE   02:19:39 61 35 8,59
64 1347 RASTOUL Jean-Luc MV1 USCAT 02:19:49 62 19 8,58
65 1147 MARTINAT Patrick MV1 individuel 02:19:56 63 20 8,58
66 1088 FARGE Christophe MV1   02:19:57 64 21 8,57
67 1110 DELVALLE Maxime MSE   02:20:14 65 36 8,56
68 1123 CARRE Benoit MSE   02:20:35 66 37 8,54
69 1153 QUEGUINER Patrick MV1   02:21:15 67 22 8,50
70 1301 PEYRE Philippe MV1   02:21:35 68 23 8,48
71 1302 BASTIDE Philippe MV1   02:21:35 69 24 8,48
72 1062 MOTHE Alexandre MSE   02:21:45 70 38 8,47
73 1232 CARDONA Philippe MSE   02:22:05 71 39 8,45
74 1250 CHUST Vincent MV2 ccpo 02:22:54 72 6 8,40
75 1061 CAZEAUX Eric MSE TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 02:23:57 73 40 8,34
76 1203 TRAN DANG Eric MV1 ORANGE OPERA 02:24:08 74 25 8,32
77 1423 BOUSQUET Pierre Olivier MSE   02:24:19 75 41 8,31
78 1207 WAY Luc MSE SATUC 02:24:29 76 42 8,31
79 1107 CONDE Francis MV1 PECH BIKE CLUB 02:24:35 77 26 8,30
80 1424 BASCANS Patrick MV1   02:25:03 78 27 8,27
81 1394 VISA Denis MSE BLAGNAC 02:25:06 79 43 8,27
82 1173 CAQUINEAU Romain MSE   02:25:30 80 44 8,25
83 1124 CASINO Jean Michel MV1   02:26:26 81 28 8,19
84 1047 CARNEIRO Eric MV1   02:26:29 82 29 8,19
85 1135 LACOSTE Guy MV1   02:26:36 83 30 8,19
86 1080 GUERREIRO Bruno MSE   02:27:23 84 45 8,14
87 1393 GRENEREAU Laurent MSE TEC 09 02:27:35 85 46 8,13
88 1345 BOURGOUIN Gildas MSE Têtes d'enclume crew 09 02:27:35 86 47 8,13
89 1407 AZAïS Sébastien MSE   02:27:37 87 48 8,13
90 1381 CASSAN Betty FV1   02:27:40 3 2 8,13
91 1332 MATEOS Renaud MSE   02:28:12 88 49 8,10
92 1146 CONFORTIN Sébastien MSE   02:28:15 89 50 8,09
93 1361 MASSAT Mélodie FSE SPIE COMMUNICATIONS 02:28:21 4 2 8,09
94 1091 CROUZET Cyril MSE   02:28:21 90 51 8,09
95 1055 FESTI Philippe MSE   02:28:38 91 52 8,07
96 1363 MATANSKA Nikolinka FSE EFLU 02:29:13 5 3 8,04
97 1379 ALIAGA Jéremy MES   02:29:26 92 2 8,03
98 1093 DECOTTIGNIES Charles MSE   02:29:31 93 53 8,03
99 1333 DEBEIR Emilie FSE OVA Challans 02:30:30 6 4 7,97
100 1334 CHERPIN Alexandre MSE l'OVA Challans 02:30:30 94 54 7,97
101 1211 CASSE Christophe MSE   02:30:58 95 55 7,95
102 1401 DUTRIEUX Pierre-Christian MSE   02:31:06 96 56 7,94
103 1081 MARTY Daniel MV2   02:31:10 97 7 7,94
104 1109 SERRES Laurent MV2 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 02:31:14 98 8 7,93
105 1360 VAN RUYSKENSVELDE Eric MSE   02:31:17 99 57 7,93
106 1422 JEANNOU Bernard MV2   02:31:42 100 9 7,91
107 1191 ABELLA Christian MV1   02:31:52 101 31 7,90
108 1105 SIERRA Emmanuel MV1   02:31:57 102 32 7,90
109 1235 BéRENGER André MV1   02:32:17 103 33 7,88
110 1160 GUILLOUF Philippe MV1 AMSCAP 02:32:17 104 34 7,88
111 1231 LACHOQUE Nicolas MSE   02:32:46 105 58 7,85
112 1198 BELLIN Marie Aude FES   02:33:39 7 1 7,81
113 1008 SLJIVIC Jérome MSE   02:33:54 106 59 7,80
114 1092 POUJADE Sébastien MSE   02:33:55 107 60 7,80
115 1228 BENARD Alain MV2   02:33:56 108 10 7,79
116 1027 JOUFFROY Grégoire MV1   02:33:57 109 35 7,79
117 1142 ALIAGA Patrick MV1   02:34:00 110 36 7,79
118 1009 PORLAN Patrick MSE   02:34:01 111 61 7,79
119 1097 BOUVIER Thierry MV1 TIS 02:34:54 112 37 7,75
120 1121 FERRE Corinne FV1   02:34:58 8 3 7,74
121 1176 CALVAYRAC Michel MV2   02:34:59 113 11 7,74
122 1170 SUTRA Romain MSE pompiers pamiers 02:35:11 114 62 7,73
123 1094 CHAMAYOU J-LOUIS MV2   02:35:15 115 12 7,73
124 1220 BLESSOU Gérard MV1   02:36:20 116 38 7,68
125 1436 BAYLE J-LOUIS MV1   02:36:25 117 39 7,67
126 1096 SOUQUET Jean Bernard MV3 ASPTT BORDEAUX 02:36:26 118 1 7,67
127 1262 SOULIE Jérome MV1 conseil général Ariege 02:36:36 119 40 7,66
128 1265 GINIERES Béatrice FV1 conseil general Ariege 02:36:39 9 4 7,66
129 1218 GILBERT Philippe MV2 SATUC 02:37:08 120 13 7,64
130 1295 COLOM Michel MV3   02:37:46 121 2 7,61
131 1402 BROYER Joachim MV1 Airbus 02:37:47 122 41 7,61
132 1317 BARBAISE Laurent MSE   02:37:47 123 63 7,60
133 1114 PERRIN Lionel MSE   02:38:06 124 64 7,59
134 1305 VERSEPUECH Gilles MV1   02:38:42 125 42 7,56
135 1213 QUEHAN Serge MV1   02:38:54 126 43 7,55
136 1166 MORENO Nicolas MV1   02:39:04 127 44 7,54
137 1057 ROUGé Laurent MSE   02:39:19 128 65 7,53
138 1339 CANAL Remy MES pompiers pamiers 02:39:41 129 3 7,51
139 1012 BONADEI Patrick MV2   02:40:00 130 14 7,50
140 1410 CARBONNEAU Stéphane MSE   02:40:22 131 66 7,48
141 1371 DUPUY Maxime MSE pompiers pamiers 02:40:22 132 67 7,48
142 1052 OLIVIé Jean-Jacques MV2 C-A BIRAC 02:40:48 133 15 7,46
143 1281 BOYER Gaudérique MSE   02:40:53 134 68 7,46
144 1058 PRATS Sébastien MSE SATUC 02:40:54 135 69 7,46
145 1323 ARIBERT Milene FV1   02:41:07 10 5 7,45
146 1079 NAUDIN Xavier MSE   02:41:16 136 70 7,44
147 1143 GARCIA Michel MSE   02:41:31 137 71 7,43
148 1373 EIGLE Olivier MSE   02:41:35 138 72 7,43
149 1229 TRIBILLAC Nicolas MSE   02:41:44 139 73 7,42
150 1414 BERNIERE Eric MV1   02:41:58 140 45 7,41
151 1354 MINOT Clément MSE   02:42:09 141 74 7,40
152 1151 INIGUEZ Dominique MV1   02:42:20 142 46 7,39
153 1383 CROTTI Bruno MV2   02:42:22 143 16 7,39
154 1136 SALUDAS Denis MV2 Courir Fonsegrives 02:42:28 144 17 7,39
155 1132 GUERRACHE Patrice MSE   02:42:44 145 75 7,37
156 1050 VINET Benoit MV1   02:42:48 146 47 7,37
157 1415 FAGES Marc MSE   02:43:23 147 76 7,34
158 1328 TICHADOU Léon MV2 SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANNIE 02:43:56 148 18 7,32
159 1426 POUIL Gérard MV2 Courir Sympa Saverdun 02:44:37 149 19 7,29
160 1253 BAILLOT Sébastien MSE   02:44:38 150 77 7,29
161 1411 HEMBISE Romain MSE   02:44:51 151 78 7,28
162 1184 MARTINERIE Francis MV1   02:44:51 152 48 7,28
163 1384 ROUSSELOT Bruno MV1   02:45:20 153 49 7,26
164 1403 CORRAL Cédric MSE   02:45:24 154 79 7,25
165 1252 CARLESSO Evelyne FV2 Conseil Général Ariege 02:45:41 11 1 7,24
166 1365 LARROQUE Patrick MSE   02:45:58 155 80 7,23
167 1329 BERKOUK Nicolas MV2 aucun 02:46:02 156 20 7,23
168 1406 BONADEI Josiane FV2 courir sympa 02:46:06 12 2 7,22
169 1350 VEYRADIER Josette FV3 ACP Pamiers 02:46:09 13 1 7,22
170 1431 CHARPENTIER Benoit MSE   02:46:13 157 81 7,22
171 1247 FOULQUIER Bernard MV1   02:46:14 158 50 7,22
172 1046 CHALARD Patrice MV1   02:46:16 159 51 7,22
173 1156 DAX Ludivine FSE SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 02:46:39 14 5 7,20
174 1189 MARQUIER Véronique FSE   02:46:47 15 6 7,19
175 1032 OFFROY Jean-Marc MSE   02:47:55 160 82 7,15
176 1066 HUBERT Thierry MV1   02:48:10 161 52 7,14
177 1236 BARRERE Benoit MSE   02:49:05 162 83 7,10
178 1178 MANAUD Lucien MV2 spiridon couserans 02:49:05 163 21 7,10
179 1421 BOYENVAL Jean Pierre MV1   02:49:16 164 53 7,09
180 1154 BERNARD Patrick MV1 USAL LATECOERE 02:49:27 165 54 7,08
181 1113 COURTADE Jean-François MV1   02:49:34 166 55 7,08
182 1285 FOURNIE Georges MV2   02:50:00 167 22 7,06
183 1327 TICHADOU André MV2 SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANNIE 02:50:05 168 23 7,06
184 1290 ALADEL Christophe MV1   02:50:41 169 56 7,03
185 1072 LEPERCQ Vincent MV1   02:51:02 170 57 7,02
186 1380 BESSODES Patrick MV1   02:51:05 171 58 7,01
187 1335 MASCLET Gérard MV2 ACP Association des coureurs de Pamiers 02:51:05 172 24 7,01
188 1194 RUBEGUE Carole FV1 csa 3eme rpima 02:51:08 16 6 7,01
189 1090 DURAND Jean Michel MV1   02:51:11 173 59 7,01
190 1399 CHANU Myriam FSE   02:51:18 17 7 7,00
191 1378 ZAMUNER Chantal FV1   02:51:21 18 7 7,00
192 1159 GUILLOU Patrick MV2 AMSCAP 02:51:23 174 25 7,00
193 1267 ROUCH Denis MV1 Conseil Général Ariege 02:51:24 175 60 7,00
194 1212 GRIMM Bertrand MV1   02:51:30 176 61 7,00
195 1116 CURT Sandrine FSE   02:52:01 19 8 6,98
196 1417 GOURLAY Carole FV1   02:52:16 20 8 6,97
197 1126 VENOUX Nicolas MSE   02:52:21 177 84 6,96
198 1364 LACOMBE Emmanuel MSE   02:52:33 178 85 6,95
199 1037 VANNIER Valérie FV1 la l'Egray's club 02:52:37 21 9 6,95
200 1312 SCHMUTZ David MSE   02:52:50 179 86 6,94
201 1353 PRAT Céline FSE A C Pamiers 02:52:59 22 9 6,94
202 1358 GRAVELAT Philippe MV1 Running Club Amiez 02:53:01 180 62 6,94
203 1103 MESTRE Olivier MSE les zinzins des coteaux 02:53:20 181 87 6,92
204 1282 PAGES Myriam FSE   02:53:21 23 10 6,92
205 1089 FARGE Maryse FV1 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 02:54:08 24 10 6,89
206 1171 AUDOUY Vincent MSE   02:54:27 182 88 6,88
207 1075 DUDOIT Sylvain MSE   02:54:32 183 89 6,88
208 1348 DUSSEL Philippe MSE   02:54:49 184 90 6,86
209 1144 LAPRAY Kathy FV2 Athétic club Sorezien 02:54:49 25 3 6,86
210 1418 MACLIN Régis MV2   02:54:59 185 26 6,86
211 1245 PASSERAT Vincent MV1   02:55:06 186 63 6,85
212 1078 DUFFAU Christian MV1 ziznins des coteaux 02:55:09 187 64 6,85
213 1319 PODPOVITNY Serge MSE   02:55:18 188 91 6,85
214 1059 POUSSOU Nathalie FSE SATUC 02:55:28 26 11 6,84
215 1389 DOREL Hervé MSE STERELA 02:55:28 189 92 6,84
216 1029 SILAIRE Frederic MV1   02:56:23 190 65 6,80
217 1428 MAYLIE Elizabeth FV1   02:56:24 27 11 6,80
218 1174 AYROLES Francis MV1   02:56:39 191 66 6,79
219 1169 HUOT-MARCHAND Vanessa FSE Running altitude lourdes 02:56:39 28 12 6,79
220 1148 BRUNI Valérie FSE TEAM SALSA 02:56:40 29 13 6,79
221 1069 DURIEZ Valérie FV1 AMSCAP 02:56:43 30 12 6,79
222 1076 GENERAUD Christian MV2   02:57:14 192 27 6,77
223 1437 CASSE Fabrice MV1 Talc de Luzenac 02:57:20 193 67 6,77
224 1053 LOUBIES Philippe MV1 LES ETOILES DU 8EME 02:57:23 194 68 6,76
225 1325 SMYTH Natasha FSE   02:57:49 31 14 6,75
226 1241 JAVERZAC Guillaume MSE   02:57:54 195 93 6,75
227 1240 FERRE Vincent MSE   02:57:54 196 94 6,74
228 1063 BONADEI Alain MV1   02:58:17 197 69 6,73
229 1193 DURAND Guy MV1 usleguevin football 02:58:36 198 70 6,72
230 1187 BOUFFARD Carole FSE AUTERIVE 02:59:00 32 15 6,70
231 1216 PROVENZA Yannick MV1 spiridon du couserans 02:59:05 199 71 6,70
232 1022 MONTERO Stéphanie FSE   02:59:08 33 16 6,70
233 1086 ANDRE Philippe MV1   02:59:37 200 72 6,68
234 1101 VIET Karine FV2 Running Club Amiez 02:59:47 34 4 6,67
235 1270 GUILHON Pierre Marie MV2 conseil général Ariege 02:59:54 201 28 6,67
236 1197 MACARI Samuel MSE   02:59:58 202 95 6,67
237 1204 TRAN DANG Djima FV1 ORANGE OPERA 03:00:07 35 13 6,66
238 1048 GARDES Victor MV3 spiridom d'occitanie 03:00:09 203 3 6,66
239 1010 CHIAPELLO Philippe MV1   03:00:09 204 73 6,66
240 1102 BASSO Ludovic MSE   03:00:11 205 96 6,66
241 1372 LE PROVOST Yann MSE SATUC 03:01:04 206 97 6,63
242 1157 CAMUS Pascal MV2 AMSCAP 03:01:10 207 29 6,62
243 1222 BOUSIGNAC Martine FV1   03:01:39 36 14 6,61
244 1221 MIRANDA Cathy FV1   03:02:12 37 15 6,59
245 1179 CLAU Marc MSE   03:02:12 208 98 6,59
246 1217 BET Lionel MV1   03:02:21 209 74 6,58
247 1128 MONCLUS Serge MV1   03:03:21 210 75 6,54
248 1202 CORBARIEU Alain MV3 auterive 03:03:26 211 4 6,54
249 1331 TORGA Olivier MV1   03:03:27 212 76 6,54
250 1292 MAGAND Jean Pierre MV1 avenir pedestre arsacais 03:03:47 213 77 6,53
251 1306 LOZE Didier MV1   03:04:09 214 78 6,52
252 1043 GROSSHANS Jean-Claude MV3 les zinzins des coteaux 03:04:21 215 5 6,51
253 1071 FELGINES Christian MV2 les zinzins des coteaux 03:04:21 216 30 6,51
254 1013 FOURNET Olivier MV1 CA BIRAC 03:04:22 217 79 6,51
255 1409 CASSAN André MV2   03:05:05 218 31 6,48
256 1074 AUVERGNAT Maryse FV2 NIEULAIRPUR 03:05:20 38 5 6,47
257 1129 MAHOT Dominique MV2   03:05:38 219 32 6,46
258 1112 MOESSARD Annie FV2 as joging famat 03:05:49 39 6 6,46
259 1025 VIAL Jimmy MV1   03:06:17 220 80 6,44
260 1356 YATES Sylvie FV1   03:06:22 40 16 6,44
261 1352 ROUSSEAU Laurent MSE   03:06:28 221 99 6,44
262 1351 DAMAS Luisa FSE   03:07:10 41 17 6,41
263 1289 PAMPOULIE Stéphanie FSE S/L ATHLE 632 Tournefeuille 03:07:43 42 18 6,39
264 1274 ABBRACCHIO Jean MSE   03:07:51 222 100 6,39
265 1060 GILLET Bernard MV2   03:08:07 223 33 6,38
266 1117 FARGE Catherine FV1   03:08:07 43 17 6,38
267 1011 MOLINA Claudine FV1   03:08:25 44 18 6,37
268 1190 PENNY Pat FV1   03:08:32 45 19 6,36
269 1294 LEFEBVRE Aude FSE   03:09:18 46 19 6,34
270 1137 JéRôME Muriel FV1   03:09:31 47 20 6,33
271 1119 ROBICHEZ Sabine FV1   03:09:31 48 21 6,33
272 1208 ROQUES René MV3 acf.cg09 03:09:47 224 6 6,32
273 1002 ESTEBE Jordane FSE   03:09:58 49 20 6,32
274 1181 PIQUEMAL Josiane FV2   03:09:59 50 7 6,32
275 1149 CHELBAB Rébia FV1 STERELA 03:10:31 51 22 6,30
276 1369 CAUSSADE Philippe MV1   03:10:50 225 81 6,29
277 1276 POINTET Laurent MSE   03:10:54 226 101 6,29
278 1023 DELPECH Malika FSE   03:10:59 52 21 6,28
279 1165 ROCHE Gilbert MV2 Rives du tarn running 03:11:09 227 34 6,28
280 1316 COZ Dominique MSE   03:11:16 228 102 6,27
281 1388 MARGOTIN Annick FV1   03:11:46 53 23 6,26
282 1357 CARCY Christelle FV1   03:11:47 54 24 6,26
283 1248 DUBUISSON Julie FSE   03:11:47 55 22 6,26
284 1286 CANCEL SANDRA FSE A.C.Pamiers 03:11:54 56 23 6,25
285 1019 DAUBIGNARD Philippe MV2   03:11:55 229 35 6,25
286 1064 CHAPOT Philippe MV1   03:12:38 230 82 6,23
287 1362 MASSAT Claude MV1 SPIE COMMUNICATIONS 03:12:43 231 83 6,23
288 1382 CROTTI Christine FV1   03:13:18 57 25 6,21
289 1283 MOLINO Valérie FV1   03:13:55 58 26 6,19
290 1077 NOIRET Yves MV2   03:14:03 232 36 6,18
291 1386 HéDOU François MSE   03:14:25 233 103 6,17
292 1387 EDWARD André MV1   03:14:25 234 84 6,17
293 1182 BRAS Véronique FSE SPIRIDON ST GIRONS 03:15:15 59 24 6,15
294 1026 MARCEL Sébastien MSE   03:15:19 235 104 6,14
295 1017 SILAIRE Anne-Caroline FV1   03:15:55 60 27 6,12
296 1275 RONSIN Patricia FV2 les zinzins des côteaux 03:15:59 61 8 6,12
297 1082 CLAU Michel MV2   03:17:16 236 37 6,08
298 1439 X X MSE   03:17:49 237 105 6,07
299 1268 MAIRE Michel MV3 Conseil Général Ariege 03:18:13 238 7 6,05
300 1249 BRU Véronique FV1 RCA 03:18:44 62 28 6,04
301 1125 VIQUENDI Isabelle FV1   03:18:49 63 29 6,04
302 1042 SATGE FABREGUE Florence FV1   03:19:06 64 30 6,03
303 1244 BILLOTET Robert MV4 CA BALMA 03:19:18 239 1 6,02
304 1021 CAHUZAC Philippe MV1 RCA 03:19:18 240 85 6,02
305 1375 CIRERA Gilles MV1   03:19:47 241 86 6,01
306 1258 DELESTRE Christelle FSE   03:19:48 65 25 6,01
307 1355 RYKALA Laurent MV1   03:19:49 242 87 6,01
308 1368 DEGERS Laurence FV1   03:21:14 66 31 5,96
309 1145 MICHELON Annick FV1 AS VALEO 03:21:38 67 32 5,95
310 1324 GOUBERT Arlette FV2 ACP PAMIERS 03:21:57 68 9 5,94
311 1311 BENENAOUDA Aicha FV1 ACP PAMIERS 03:21:57 69 33 5,94
312 1195 GAULARD Christiane FV3 Foulée 32 03:22:00 70 2 5,94
313 1254 ETOURNEAU Caroline FSE   03:22:52 71 26 5,91
314 1164 LAROCHE Jean-Michel MV2 AMSCAP 03:22:59 243 38 5,91
315 1150 BOUQUIé Marie-Christine FV1   03:23:16 72 34 5,90
316 1030 SILAIRE Valérie FV1   03:23:18 73 35 5,90
317 1115 JOLIBOIS Franck MSE   03:23:49 244 106 5,89
318 1018 SILAIRE Olivier MV1   03:25:35 245 88 5,84
319 1130 CAILLAUD Sébastien MSE   03:25:38 246 107 5,84
320 1239 ROULET Fabrice MSE Sports Nature Marensin 03:25:48 247 108 5,83
321 1070 GAUSSON Gérard MV2   03:25:53 248 39 5,83
322 1196 VERZENI Lionel MV1   03:26:59 249 89 5,80
323 1266 ROMEU Sylvie FSE Conseil Général Ariege 03:28:02 74 27 5,77
324 1261 GARCIA Incarnation FV1 conseil général Ariege 03:28:03 75 36 5,77
325 1038 GIRARD Brigitte FV1   03:28:20 76 37 5,76
326 1152 BOURGUE Romain MSE   03:32:17 250 109 5,65
327 1031 HAURAY Laurence FV1   03:32:28 77 38 5,65
328 1309 BOUSSIOUX Florence FV1   03:33:17 78 39 5,63
329 1308 GUENAICHEAU Sam MV2 BCAAM 03:36:27 251 40 5,54
330 1004 DESMOULIN Isabelle FV1   03:36:28 79 40 5,54
331 1138 JEUNEHOMME Augusta FSE Les zinzins des coteaux 03:36:28 80 28 5,54
332 1014 MARTINEZ Eric MV1   03:36:58 252 90 5,53
333 1320 SAUVAGNAC Fabienne FV1   03:37:14 81 41 5,52
334 1223 CABANACQ Francine FSE   03:38:49 82 29 5,48
335 1224 CABANACQ Olivier MSE   03:38:49 253 110 5,48
336 1255 BOUSQUET Roger MV2   03:38:50 254 41 5,48
337 1001 DIEVAL Eric MV1 PASS RUNNING 03:38:51 255 91 5,48
338 1139 MUR Serge MV1 RCC RSI LABEGE 03:38:52 256 92 5,48
339 1430 GILBERT Renaud MV1 Running Club Amiez 03:39:27 257 93 5,47
340 1127 ROUCH Jean-Louis MV4   03:41:12 258 2 5,42
341 1133 MARTINEZ Carole FSE TALCS DE LUZENAC 03:41:12 83 30 5,42
342 1104 GIROT Joelle FSE I ARRIBARM 03:41:29 84 31 5,42
343 1293 MAGAND Martine FV2 avenir pedestre arsacais 03:42:54 85 10 5,38
344 1177 TADEL Magali FSE   03:43:41 86 32 5,36
345 1238 BARCELLA Hélène FSE   03:43:41 87 33 5,36
346 1054 RICHARDOT Cécile FSE   03:44:08 88 34 5,35
347 1024 MARTIN Sonia FSE   03:46:01 89 35 5,31
348 1158 GUILLOU Colette FV2 AMSCAP 03:47:23 90 11 5,28
349 1068 CHEROBIN Catherine FV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 03:48:17 91 42 5,26
350 1034 AYNIé Stéphanie FSE   03:48:18 92 36 5,26
351 1049 AYNIé Monique FV2   03:48:18 93 12 5,26
352 1106 GUEDEAU Géraldine FSE   03:49:13 94 37 5,24
353 1374 DEVAUX Betty FSE   03:49:29 95 38 5,23
354 1041 ALBERICH Bernard MV2   03:50:04 259 42 5,22
355 1040 ALBERICH Genevieve FV2   03:50:04 96 13 5,22
356 1338 JASON Jerome MV1   03:52:28 260 94 5,16
357 1336 BARTHELEMY Elisabeth FV1 POURRIERES SPORT NATURE 03:52:28 97 43 5,16
358 1122 CALANDRI Myriam FSE   03:55:31 98 39 5,10
359 1020 DAUBIGNARD Carine FSE   03:56:54 99 40 5,07
360 1045 RICARD Sophie FV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 04:04:20 100 44 4,91
361 1073 PERRET Evelyne FV1 Pieds Lurons St Jean 04:05:24 101 45 4,89
362 1349 CHARPENTIER REBEL Céline FSE   04:05:24 102 41 4,89
363 1390 ARTHUYS Benoit MV2 Runing Club Amiez 04:05:25 261 43 4,89
364 1087 GUIGNIER Josette FV2   04:06:53 103 14 4,86
365 1310 CUVELLER Nadège FV1   04:06:59 104 46 4,86
366 1180 BEAUFILS Serge MV2   04:07:02 262 44 4,86
367 1006 AUGé Sophie FSE Running Club Amiez 04:14:26 105 42 4,72
368 1161 THARAUD Janine FV3 AMSCAP 04:18:43 106 3 4,64
369 1408 TALWAR Sonia FSE   04:21:25 107 43 4,59
370 1044 GROSSHANS Andrée FV2 les zinzins des coteaux 04:25:07 108 15 4,53
371 1318 JULLIENNE Viviane FV2   04:30:37 109 16 4,43
372 1343 BAUP Jean-René MV3   04:30:37 263 8 4,43
373 1016 DAUBIGNARD Laurence FJU   04:36:37 110 1 4,34
374 1120 CABASSOT André MV2   05:06:41 264 45 3,91
375 1083 PUJOL Philippe MV1   05:22:33 265 95 3,72
376 1084 COMMENGE Cathye FV2   05:22:33 111 17 3,72
377 1243 LARDY Fabienne FV1   05:39:59 112 47 3,53