Trail des Dolomites - 05/04/2009

Course en Duo 16 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat TEMPS - Time Co-eq 1 Co-eq 2 /sx /cat Vit.
1 130 C à P Multisports MSE 01:11:05 Pourrat David Boutes Fabrice 1 1 13,5
2 134 Les teignous MSE 01:16:09 Pouget Julien Palmas Grégory 2 2 12,6
3 132 Les vieilles branches MV2 01:17:45 Thienot Stéphane Delafosse Jacques 3 1 12,3
4 127 Le Pouget MV1 01:18:26 Noel Alexis Melac Olivier 4 1 12,2
5 108 MSO Caméléon bis MV1 01:20:59 Clément Dominique Khial Farid 5 2 11,9
6 133 MSO cameleon MSE 01:22:54 Affre Jerome Henry Pierre 6 3 11,6
7 90 Les fous du Pic MSE 01:23:36 Aussillous Nicolas Guiche Michel 7 4 11,5
8 116 Les vététiste MV1 01:24:50 Nurit Richard Hesler Thierry 8 3 11,3
9 1 CALC Montpellier MV1 01:25:40 Lafranchi Philippe Bonnet Jean-Marie 9 4 11,2
10 113 Les performers MSE 01:25:53 Gautheron Raphaël Norbert Sébastien 10 5 11,2
11 103 Les filets mignons MSE 01:27:07 Astier Jean-Philippe Cilia Bertrand 11 6 11,0
12 105 Camenbert et Reblochon MSE 01:27:14 Tardy Nicolas Monville Hugo 12 7 11,0
13 131 Les Piqueurs-Suceurs MV1 01:27:22 Sforza René Sauvion Nicolas 13 5 11,0
14 125 Les cabris virevoltants MSE 01:27:23 Perret Sébastien Granier Eric 14 8 11,0
15 135 Pic Saint Loup MV1 01:27:32 Pruvot Franc Gouzin Eric 15 6 11,0
16 85 Becamel Selvy MSE 01:28:21 Becamel Jean-Philippe Selvy Samuel 16 9 10,9
17 92 Les Quintillargois MV1 01:29:10 Martinez Dominique Sirjean Jean-Luc 17 7 10,8
18 81 Nîmes Trail Attitude MSE 01:29:11 Pallot Cathy Costa Nicolas 1 1 10,8
19 64 Les Bulots MSE 01:29:46 Voglimacci Dominique Bonnet Nicolas 2 2 10,7
20 93 Cazouls Mentalos MV1 01:30:14 Flores Thierry Flores Jean-Marc 18 8 10,6
21 128 TEAM ALOHA MSE 01:31:08 Puy Marie-Noelle Borg Vincent 3 3 10,5
22 104 Les Raid'sBulls MSE 01:31:09 Descourvieres Arnaud Mathy Luc 19 10 10,5
23 115 Tchimbé Réd MSE 01:31:25 Grand Arnaud Martin Rodolphe 20 11 10,5
24 120 Quick & Flupke MSE 01:31:37 Lagorge Simon Duchateau Fabien 21 12 10,5
25 110 Terres Rouges MSE 01:32:58 Vie Anne Mary Jean-Albert 4 4 10,3
26 118 VO2MAX MV2 01:33:36 Guillemot Yann Burlot Patrick 22 2 10,3
27 88 Les z'oranges pressés MSE 01:33:41 Alran Stéphane Masson Olivier 23 13 10,2
28 69 Les Zinzin Sommiérois MSE 01:33:53 Denis Corinne Denis Julien 5 5 10,2
29 122 CAP Multisports 2 MSE 01:35:21 Jarlet Cyril Marquet Valerie 6 6 10,1
30 97 Les GIGI MV2 01:35:36 Gil Francis Girme Edouard 24 3 10,0
31 29 Frère et sœur MSE 01:35:58 Simon Corinne Michel Philippe 7 7 10,0
32 98 Les étalons MV2 01:36:03 Marcot Guy Albinet Didier 25 4 10,0
33 112 Delplanque Valero MSE 01:36:45 Delplanque David Valero Sandrine 8 8 9,9
34 84 Le Bronc MSE 01:36:57 Revel Sébastien Duthoit Grégoire 26 14 9,9
35 101 MUC orientation MSE 01:36:58 Blanc Eric Galode Paul 27 15 9,9
36 117 Les oulala vas y avoir du bobo MV1 01:37:01 Merle Patrick Malzac Jean-Paul 28 9 9,9
37 42 Les Lapins de Gignac MV1 01:37:25 Alexandre Germinal Vangrevelynghe Christophe 29 10 9,9
38 83 Les Académiciennes MV1 01:37:29 Antiphon Anne-Claire Michelier Sylviane 1 1 9,8
39 99 Bascoul Touitou MV2 01:37:33 Bascoul Philippe Touitou Simon 30 5 9,8
40 89 Les enfarinés MSE 01:37:44 Valat Claude Valat Arnaud 31 16 9,8
41 87 Los passejaïres (lous passédja MSE 01:38:17 Bary Dominique Naili Ali 32 17 9,8
42 102 Les passe partout MSE 01:39:17 Rieu Corinne Carmona Hervé 9 9 9,7
43 61 Yala MSE 01:39:48 Respaud Maud Deruaz Stéphane 10 10 9,6
44 76 Loule MSE 01:40:12 Lorenzelli Hélène Navarro Jean-Louis 11 11 9,6
45 6 Chabot - Chalier MSE 01:40:32 Aurélien Chabot Jmarc chalier 33 18 9,5
46 78 Jogging Lavérune MSE 01:40:44 Simon Dominique Mestres Bernard 12 12 9,5
47 121 Entente France England MSE 01:41:03 Cadran Patrice Bowers Elisabeth 13 13 9,5
48 66 Nîmes Marathon MSE 01:41:07 Grossi Sandrine Guerinot Renaud 14 14 9,5
49 123 Endurance shop Nîmes MSE 01:41:09 Clerc Olivier Delcasso Jean-François 34 19 9,5
50 2 Laurent Phelouzat MSE 01:41:11 Laurent Arnaud Phelouzat Pierre-Julien 35 20 9,5
51 39 Bouillevaux Caramel MSE 01:41:49 Bouillevaux Jerome Caramel Laurent 36 21 9,4
52 86 Lorère Bretonne MSE 01:41:50 Maurin Jean-Marc Ounane Ali 37 22 9,4
53 107 Fouladous MV1 01:41:56 Perez Eric Windenberger J-François 38 11 9,4
54 106 Sanofi aventis 4 MV1 01:42:09 Bou Thierry Dronneau David 39 12 9,4
55 35 Guillemin - Fon MSE 01:42:16 Guillemin Laurent Fon Carole 15 15 9,4
56 73 Les Tortues Ninja du bol d'air MV1 01:42:28 Brauge Philippe Soulier Jean-Michel 40 13 9,4
57 129 Les Baies d'Amour MSE 01:42:44 Lotissier Yves Lheureur Gisèle 16 16 9,3
58 71 Gjelilate - Benameur MSE 01:43:03 Benameur Ahmed Djelilate Aicha 17 17 9,3
59 126 ALAUZET MV1 01:43:06 Houles Jean-Luc Muller Bertrand 41 14 9,3
60 26 César et Cléopatre MSE 01:44:05 Legros Sylvain Desplas Chrystel 18 18 9,2
61 91 Martinez Bensot MSE 01:44:14 Martinez Cédric Bensot Omar 42 23 9,2
62 109 ACC Clermont l'hérault MV2 01:44:22 Sospedra Albert Martin Robert 43 6 9,2
63 65 Corinne et Patrick MSE 01:44:45 Provincial Corinne Chavernac Patric 19 19 9,2
64 77 Duo Duel MSE 01:45:12 Gutierrez Nadine Gutierrez Manuel 20 20 9,1
65 62 Les Goulamas III MSE 01:45:24 Amblard Isabelle Valentin Eric 21 21 9,1
66 53 Y son ou MV1 01:45:42 Cibien Claude Arcis Jobert Pascal 44 15 9,1
67 52 Los dos MSE 01:46:19 Sengla Serge Jardino Michèle 22 22 9,0
68 33 Johnatan et Jennifer MSE 01:46:31 Borelli Richard Betoulières Emilie 23 23 9,0
69 40 Les Simsands MSE 01:46:56 Georgel Cédric Reverbel Laure 24 24 9,0
70 38 Bouet MSE 01:47:22 Bouet daniel Bouet Nathalie 25 25 8,9
71 70 Les Bosseignes MSE 01:47:51 Piney Stéphanie Saby François 26 26 8,9
72 50 Les colibris MSE 01:47:54 Cote Michèle Trani Antoine 27 27 8,9
73 7 Sanofi aventis 3 MSE 01:47:54 Congy Christian Congy Pascale 28 28 8,9
74 80 Les Raz Mokets MSE 01:48:16 Teixeira de Abreu Antonio D'Isanto Nathalie 29 29 8,9
75 96 Les Sétois MV1 01:48:23 Lobraïco Laurent Lenormand Yves 45 16 8,9
76 41 Les avatars de clochette MSE 01:48:49 Le Cornu Jérémie Vivien Thomas 46 24 8,8
77 14 Sanofi aventis 2 MV1 01:48:52 Lemallam Mohamed Benosman Nabil 47 17 8,8
78 119 Entente Balaruc/Poussan MSE 01:49:00 Colell Laurent Collel Blanche 30 30 8,8
79 60 Les Chaba MSE 01:49:06 Chabert Laurent Chabert Cécile 31 31 8,8
80 45 Les Gazous deGignac MV1 01:49:56 Ollivier Gilles Peron Patrice 48 18 8,7
81 114 Les brick à Brack MSE 01:50:02 Kaiser Alain Diaz Chantal 32 32 8,7
82 59 Les Bipèdes MSE 01:50:54 Dubost Eric Felix Christine 33 33 8,7
83 15 Les Dolo Trotters MSE 01:51:00 Bonastre Cindy Klepandy Julien 34 34 8,6
84 55 Les parrains MV1 01:51:21 Bresciani Christophe Lepart Thierry 49 19 8,6
85 57 Les matelloises MV1 01:51:23 Merle Martine Dutoit Chantal 2 2 8,6
86 58 VINCENS MV2 01:51:43 Vincens Fanette Vincens Marie-Hélène 3 1 8,6
87 16 Les mollets pétillants MSE 01:52:03 Carabasse Alexandra Renard Jérémy 35 35 8,6
88 5 Père et fils MSE 01:52:16 Gaubert Claude Gaubert Thibaut 50 25 8,5
89 20 Del Rey Tailhades MV1 01:52:40 Del Rey Brigitte Tailhades Catherine 4 3 8,5
90 136 Vannieuwenhuyse Cambon MSE 01:53:35 Vannieuwenhuyse Yann Cambon Pierre 51 26 8,5
91 17 Les Sénégazelles MSE 01:54:17 Lonne Manuelle Nicolas Mary-Ann 5 1 8,4
92 68 Les inséparables MSE 01:55:53 Tudela Jean-Claude Tudela Marie-Odile 36 36 8,3
93 46 Les Marins-pêcheurs MV1 01:55:58 Affre Philippe Milhan Marc 52 20 8,3
94 54 Les zanimos du cirque MV1 01:56:10 Langeois Yves Galinier Denis 53 21 8,3
95 27 Cool rasta MSE 01:56:31 Nicoud Laurence Gineste Thibault 37 37 8,2
96 100 Palais universitaire V2 MV2 01:56:48 Dores Lionel Warembourg Michel 54 7 8,2
97 13 Duathlon club bellegardois MSE 01:56:56 Dasvit Véronique Dasvit Sébastien 38 38 8,2
98 63 Riri et Fifi MSE 01:58:28 Richard Florence Richard Franc 39 39 8,1
99 37 Les BIBI MSE 01:59:22 Biras Anne-Marie Biras Bernard 40 40 8,0
100 111 Mas Ollier MSE 01:59:27 Mas Gaëlle Ollier Stéphane 41 41 8,0
101 30 Les Toutouyoutous MSE 01:59:28 Huygen Sophie Gaullard Olivier 42 42 8,0
102 32 Les Casta MSE 01:59:32 Castanier Serge Castanier Sylvia 43 43 8,0
103 44 Les Dolomvites MV1 02:00:03 Squives William Darrigade Jean-Marc 55 22 8,0
104 67 Athle Nimes MSE 02:00:05 Deloy Annie Smouts Alain 44 44 8,0
105 51 Le lievre et la tortue MSE 02:00:13 Sartory Philippe Sartory Karine 45 45 8,0
106 95 Les Maigroulets MV1 02:00:18 Wurzer Patrick Tropeano René 56 23 8,0
107 34 Shirley et Dino : Le Retour !! MSE 02:00:38 Bance Nathalie Papazoglou Gilles 46 46 8,0
108 36 Tornac - ASOS - MSE 02:00:55 Bompard Guy Bompard Christiane 47 47 7,9
109 43 Doubles pattes et patachon MV1 02:01:05 Lobo Hervé Persello Laurent 57 24 7,9
110 19 Les téméraires MSE 02:02:27 Labarre Myriam Giner Yolande 6 2 7,8
111 9 Rolix MV1 02:04:37 Sublemontier Roland Antiphon Jean Félix 58 25 7,7
112 48 Chic et Choc MV1 02:04:59 Carmona Nathalie Iavarone-Bascoul Florence 7 4 7,7
113 3 Sanofi aventis 1 MV1 02:05:43 Storme Christine Dominique Garcia 8 5 7,6
114 10 Duo de Villeveyrac MSE 02:05:47 Daval Nathalie Daval Benoit 48 48 7,6
115 79 Milor 30 MSE 02:07:23 Sartori Laurence Portlez Michel 49 49 7,5
116 4 Les miss de Vatel MSE 02:07:23 Domergue Dominique Martin Barbara 9 3 7,5
117 74 Jogging Castelnau MV2 02:08:10 Fargues Jean-Paul Letessier André 59 8 7,5
118 23 Les galinettes MV2 02:09:23 Besson Claudine Ayrinhac Christiane 10 2 7,4
119 18 Les malopatts MSE 02:09:27 Marchionni Valérie Hugla Sophie 11 4 7,4
120 25 Les odieux du stade MSE 02:13:16 Gérardin Monique Dusseau Jean-Michel 50 50 7,2
121 28 LOLA MSE 02:13:57 Luccioni Olivier Anagnostopoulos Leslie 51 51 7,2
122 21 Miss GIGI MV1 02:14:03 Gil Marie Jazeron Girme Cathy 12 6 7,2
123 22 Christine et Tina MV2 02:17:30 Lieb Christine Banos Martine 13 3 7,0
124 75 Les mille bornes MV4 02:21:53 Alison André Loubet Maurice 60 1 6,8
125 11 Les Habits tués MV2 02:22:09 Dusseau Claudie Fargues Claudie 14 4 6,8
126 8 Les Pointus MSE 02:39:11 Cornevin Annick Monin Michel 52 52 6,0