3° Duathlon Vert de Frontignan - 05/04/2009

Sprint individuel (10Km / 20Km VTT)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2
1 18 CAUJOLLE MARTIN MSE   1:30:33.38 1 1 2 0:39:59.5 15,0 1 0:50:33.8 23,7
2 3 lloveras claude MVE mtp tri 1:34:09.08 2 1 3 0:40:32.6 14,8 4 0:53:36.4 22,4
3 39 LEBRETON OLIVIER MSE mtp tri 1:36:29.30 3 2 1 0:39:34.2 15,2 8 0:56:55.0 21,1
4 6 terrasson cedric MSE astc 1:36:40.50 4 3 11 0:43:32.0 13,8 2 0:53:08.4 22,6
5 34 BONNEVAULT CYRIL MSE mtp tri 1:36:47.85 5 4 9 0:43:21.7 13,8 3 0:53:26.0 22,5
6 32 EGRON DAVID MVE   1:37:33.52 6 2 4 0:40:37.8 14,8 9 0:56:55.6 21,1
7 2 robert francis MVE team villefranchois 12 1:37:44.51 7 3 10 0:43:23.4 13,8 5 0:54:21.0 22,1
8 5 dannecker eric MVE grande motte tri 1:38:34.02 8 4 6 0:41:52.6 14,3 7 0:56:41.4 21,2
9 31 LHENRY RONAN MSE   1:40:27.38 9 5 13 0:45:12.6 13,3 6 0:55:14.7 21,7
10 11 vaissiere julien MSE cevennes tri 1:40:38.85 10 6 8 0:42:54.8 14,0 10 0:57:43.9 20,8
11 25 EGIZZIANO THOMAS MSE TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:40:41.42 11 7 5 0:41:35.4 14,4 11 0:59:05.9 20,3
12 20 REVEL PATRICK MVE mtp tri 1:47:06.63 12 5 7 0:42:33.6 14,1 18 1:04:33.0 18,6
13 24 MEDRANO FRANCK MSE   1:47:48.10 13 8 15 0:46:14.0 13,0 14 1:01:34.0 19,5
14 4 bailly stephane MSE   1:48:11.68 14 9 16 0:47:54.4 12,5 12 1:00:17.2 19,9
15 19 GARCIA PHILIPPE MVE mtp tri 1:50:22.63 15 6 14 0:46:09.9 13,0 16 1:04:12.6 18,7
16 17 SEGUER NICOLAS MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:51:05.44 16 10 18 0:48:05.5 12,5 15 1:02:59.8 19,0
17 9 gasnier mathieu MSE   1:53:14.25 17 11 19 0:48:12.9 12,4 19 1:05:01.3 18,5
18 7 guillaud jean luc MVE fspf police 1:54:35.64 18 7 23 0:50:18.6 11,9 17 1:04:17.0 18,7
19 28 GHAZI ADEL MSE   1:55:18.93 19 12 31 0:54:14.2 11,1 13 1:01:04.6 19,6
20 23 PAUL BERNARD MVE   1:56:16.68 20 8 22 0:49:30.8 12,1 20 1:06:45.8 18,0
21 26 VALLAT LAURE FSE mtp tri 1:56:37.74 1 1 17 0:47:59.1 12,5 23 1:08:38.5 17,5
22 30 MARTIN J-LUC MVE   1:56:55.02 21 9 21 0:49:29.0 12,1 21 1:07:26.0 17,8
23 8 leteneur yves MVE fspf police 2:00:17.37 22 10 24 0:50:22.9 11,9 24 1:09:54.4 17,2
24 1 hentgen caroline FSE mtp tri 2:01:09.17 2 2 28 0:53:37.7 11,2 22 1:07:31.4 17,8
25 13 MICHEZ ALAIN MVE   2:05:43.18 23 11 30 0:53:55.4 11,1 25 1:11:47.7 16,7
26 36 BOUSQUET FRANTZ MVE LES FOULADOUS 2:08:50.35 24 12 27 0:52:40.3 11,4 26 1:16:10.0 15,8
27 37 GAVI CEDRICK MSE   2:12:33.58 25 13 25 0:52:02.4 11,5 27 1:20:31.0 14,9
28 22 CROS PATRICE MSE   2:15:58.07 26 14 26 0:52:20.1 11,5 30 1:23:37.8 14,3
29 21 FONTAINE VINCENT MSE   2:21:44.29 27 15 32 0:55:00.0 10,9 31 1:26:44.2 13,8
30 14 MICHEZ M.PIERRE FVE   2:22:05.62 3 1 35 1:00:11.0 10,0 29 1:21:54.5 14,7
31 10 gaudisson serge MVE   2:23:00.43 28 13 38 1:01:30.8 9,8 28 1:21:29.6 14,7
32 16 PERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MSE   2:27:38.15 29 16 33 0:55:02.4 10,9 32 1:32:35.7 13,0
33 38 OZOUF JEROME MSE   2:30:29.20 30 17 29 0:53:49.4 11,1 35 1:36:39.7 12,4
34 27 KEHR GREGORY MSE mtp tri 2:34:57.10 31 18 34 0:59:57.1 10,0 34 1:34:59.9 12,6
35 35 PREVOST JOELLE FSE mtp tri 2:35:54.93 4 3 37 1:01:19.0 9,8 33 1:34:35.8 12,7
36 12 DERANGER Tristan MSE   2:37:48.00 32 19 36 1:00:36.0 9,9 36 1:37:11.9 12,3
37 15 MENIERE FRANCK MSE   2:41:02.95 33 20 12 0:44:24.7 13,5 37 1:56:38.2 10,3