Duathlon de Huveaune Garalaban - 29/03/2009

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 97 PHILIPPE Frédéric MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:26:39.64 1 1 1 0:15:36.1 19,2 1 0:53:43.2 38,0 2 0:17:20.2 17,3
1 97 PHILIPPE Frédéric MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:26:39.64 1 1 1 0:15:36.1 19,2 1 0:53:43.2 38,0 2 0:17:20.2 17,3
2 98 WIRTZ Gérard MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:29:48.13 2 2 3 0:15:52.3 18,9 2 0:56:47.0 35,9 1 0:17:08.7 17,5
2 98 WIRTZ Gérard MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:29:48.13 2 2 3 0:15:52.3 18,9 2 0:56:47.0 35,9 1 0:17:08.7 17,5
3 19 DELETRAZ Julien MSE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:33:13.86 3 3 6 0:16:41.5 18,0 4 0:58:29.6 34,9 3 0:18:02.7 16,6
3 19 DELETRAZ Julien MSE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:33:13.86 3 3 6 0:16:41.5 18,0 4 0:58:29.6 34,9 3 0:18:02.7 16,6
4 48 TAUTY Nicolas MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:33:47.51 4 4 8 0:16:44.2 17,9 3 0:58:00.3 35,2 15 0:19:02.9 15,7
4 48 TAUTY Nicolas MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:33:47.51 4 4 8 0:16:44.2 17,9 3 0:58:00.3 35,2 15 0:19:02.9 15,7
5 88 MACHTELINCK Etienne MJU VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:34:44.90 5 1 5 0:16:20.3 18,4 11 1:00:14.1 33,9 5 0:18:10.3 16,5
5 88 MACHTELINCK Etienne MJU VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:34:44.90 5 1 5 0:16:20.3 18,4 11 1:00:14.1 33,9 5 0:18:10.3 16,5
6 87 BOYER Mathieu MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:35:05.23 6 5 15 0:17:04.7 17,6 6 0:59:31.0 34,3 6 0:18:29.4 16,2
6 87 BOYER Mathieu MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:35:05.23 6 5 15 0:17:04.7 17,6 6 0:59:31.0 34,3 6 0:18:29.4 16,2
7 80 BISCARRAT Frédéric MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:35:10.86 7 6 16 0:17:05.2 17,6 8 0:59:33.1 34,3 7 0:18:32.4 16,2
7 80 BISCARRAT Frédéric MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:35:10.86 7 6 16 0:17:05.2 17,6 8 0:59:33.1 34,3 7 0:18:32.4 16,2
8 81 CLAVERIE-FORGUES Sébastien MV1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:35:36.59 8 1 14 0:17:04.4 17,6 7 0:59:32.7 34,3 14 0:18:59.3 15,8
8 81 CLAVERIE-FORGUES Sébastien MV1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:35:36.59 8 1 14 0:17:04.4 17,6 7 0:59:32.7 34,3 14 0:18:59.3 15,8
9 99 DUFFAU Yannick MSE   1:36:49.96 9 7 9 0:16:49.6 17,8 15 1:01:13.1 33,3 10 0:18:47.2 16,0
9 99 DUFFAU Yannick MSE   1:36:49.96 9 7 9 0:16:49.6 17,8 15 1:01:13.1 33,3 10 0:18:47.2 16,0
10 50 PAVOINE Corentin MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:36:57.71 10 8 10 0:16:55.5 17,7 13 1:00:41.5 33,6 18 0:19:20.5 15,5
10 50 PAVOINE Corentin MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:36:57.71 10 8 10 0:16:55.5 17,7 13 1:00:41.5 33,6 18 0:19:20.5 15,5
11 47 PARON Christian MV1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:37:00.77 11 2 13 0:17:00.2 17,6 12 1:00:22.0 33,8 25 0:19:38.5 15,3
11 47 PARON Christian MV1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:37:00.77 11 2 13 0:17:00.2 17,6 12 1:00:22.0 33,8 25 0:19:38.5 15,3
12 53 OLIVIER Stéphane MSE AJS LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:37:29.21 12 9 20 0:17:13.0 17,4 18 1:01:38.1 33,1 9 0:18:37.9 16,1
12 53 OLIVIER Stéphane MSE AJS LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:37:29.21 12 9 20 0:17:13.0 17,4 18 1:01:38.1 33,1 9 0:18:37.9 16,1
13 8 CHAVE Laurent MSE ACTION TRIATHLON GEMENOS 1:37:47.66 13 10 38 0:18:07.9 16,5 10 1:00:01.0 34,0 26 0:19:38.6 15,3
13 8 CHAVE Laurent MSE ACTION TRIATHLON GEMENOS 1:37:47.66 13 10 38 0:18:07.9 16,5 10 1:00:01.0 34,0 26 0:19:38.6 15,3
14 64 PELISSIER Hervé MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:37:56.48 14 11 29 0:17:37.7 17,0 16 1:01:27.4 33,2 12 0:18:51.3 15,9
14 64 PELISSIER Hervé MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:37:56.48 14 11 29 0:17:37.7 17,0 16 1:01:27.4 33,2 12 0:18:51.3 15,9
15 82 CONDE Alexandre MJU TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:38:04.94 15 2 18 0:17:05.7 17,5 17 1:01:36.8 33,1 21 0:19:22.3 15,5
15 82 CONDE Alexandre MJU TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:38:04.94 15 2 18 0:17:05.7 17,5 17 1:01:36.8 33,1 21 0:19:22.3 15,5
16 72 REVY Frédéric MV1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:38:33.71 16 3 33 0:18:00.3 16,7 9 0:59:39.3 34,2 44 0:20:54.0 14,4
16 72 REVY Frédéric MV1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:38:33.71 16 3 33 0:18:00.3 16,7 9 0:59:39.3 34,2 44 0:20:54.0 14,4
17 89 BURNOD Pascal MSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:38:39.54 17 12 47 0:18:50.4 15,9 5 0:59:20.1 34,4 38 0:20:28.9 14,6
17 89 BURNOD Pascal MSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:38:39.54 17 12 47 0:18:50.4 15,9 5 0:59:20.1 34,4 38 0:20:28.9 14,6
18 10 OREGGIA Gérard MV2 ACTION TRIATHLON GEMENOS 1:38:45.01 18 1 19 0:17:11.4 17,5 28 1:02:58.8 32,4 8 0:18:34.7 16,1
18 10 OREGGIA Gérard MV2 ACTION TRIATHLON GEMENOS 1:38:45.01 18 1 19 0:17:11.4 17,5 28 1:02:58.8 32,4 8 0:18:34.7 16,1
19 33 ZAINA Eric MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:38:49.59 19 13 22 0:17:30.9 17,1 22 1:02:08.3 32,8 16 0:19:10.3 15,6
19 33 ZAINA Eric MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:38:49.59 19 13 22 0:17:30.9 17,1 22 1:02:08.3 32,8 16 0:19:10.3 15,6
20 57 REMAUD Richard MSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:39:02.97 20 14 12 0:16:59.0 17,7 26 1:02:16.2 32,8 30 0:19:47.6 15,2
20 57 REMAUD Richard MSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:39:02.97 20 14 12 0:16:59.0 17,7 26 1:02:16.2 32,8 30 0:19:47.6 15,2
21 66 CHANDELIER Eric MV1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:39:17.47 21 4 37 0:18:04.6 16,6 14 1:01:12.0 33,3 34 0:20:00.7 15,0
21 66 CHANDELIER Eric MV1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:39:17.47 21 4 37 0:18:04.6 16,6 14 1:01:12.0 33,3 34 0:20:00.7 15,0
22 91 DIALLO Thierry MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:39:40.20 22 15 17 0:17:05.4 17,6 30 1:03:13.0 32,3 19 0:19:21.7 15,5
22 91 DIALLO Thierry MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:39:40.20 22 15 17 0:17:05.4 17,6 30 1:03:13.0 32,3 19 0:19:21.7 15,5
23 71 RAIMBAULT Patrick MV2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:39:56.92 23 2 35 0:18:02.8 16,6 24 1:02:10.7 32,8 29 0:19:43.3 15,2
23 71 RAIMBAULT Patrick MV2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:39:56.92 23 2 35 0:18:02.8 16,6 24 1:02:10.7 32,8 29 0:19:43.3 15,2
24 4 GAULIARD Aurélie FSE SAINT AVERTIN SPORT 37 1:40:01.99 1 1 28 0:17:36.1 17,0 29 1:03:06.1 32,3 17 0:19:19.6 15,5
24 4 GAULIARD Aurélie FSE SAINT AVERTIN SPORT 37 1:40:01.99 1 1 28 0:17:36.1 17,0 29 1:03:06.1 32,3 17 0:19:19.6 15,5
25 68 ANDRE François MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:40:37.42 24 3 53 0:19:05.6 15,7 23 1:02:09.8 32,8 20 0:19:21.9 15,5
25 68 ANDRE François MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:40:37.42 24 3 53 0:19:05.6 15,7 23 1:02:09.8 32,8 20 0:19:21.9 15,5
26 67 PIRAT Franck MSE SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:40:41.02 25 16 21 0:17:13.7 17,4 38 1:04:31.1 31,6 13 0:18:56.1 15,8
26 67 PIRAT Franck MSE SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:40:41.02 25 16 21 0:17:13.7 17,4 38 1:04:31.1 31,6 13 0:18:56.1 15,8
27 75 GANIVET Jérôme MSE TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 1:40:42.27 26 17 25 0:17:33.1 17,1 36 1:04:19.1 31,7 11 0:18:49.9 15,9
27 75 GANIVET Jérôme MSE TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 1:40:42.27 26 17 25 0:17:33.1 17,1 36 1:04:19.1 31,7 11 0:18:49.9 15,9
28 45 LEPIZZERA Michael MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:40:43.94 27 18 24 0:17:32.6 17,1 31 1:03:35.1 32,1 24 0:19:36.1 15,3
28 45 LEPIZZERA Michael MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:40:43.94 27 18 24 0:17:32.6 17,1 31 1:03:35.1 32,1 24 0:19:36.1 15,3
29 29 CARRIVALE Stéphane MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:40:58.99 28 19 34 0:18:01.6 16,6 25 1:02:15.6 32,8 43 0:20:41.6 14,5
29 29 CARRIVALE Stéphane MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:40:58.99 28 19 34 0:18:01.6 16,6 25 1:02:15.6 32,8 43 0:20:41.6 14,5
30 2 SPY Audrey FSE D.T.P AUBAGNE 1:41:07.65 2 2 31 0:17:47.6 16,9 33 1:03:48.0 32,0 22 0:19:31.9 15,4
30 2 SPY Audrey FSE D.T.P AUBAGNE 1:41:07.65 2 2 31 0:17:47.6 16,9 33 1:03:48.0 32,0 22 0:19:31.9 15,4
31 95 PALA Laurent MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:41:12.02 29 20 11 0:16:55.6 17,7 37 1:04:19.7 31,7 32 0:19:56.6 15,0
31 95 PALA Laurent MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:41:12.02 29 20 11 0:16:55.6 17,7 37 1:04:19.7 31,7 32 0:19:56.6 15,0
32 16 LEBLANC Julien MSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:41:47.73 30 21 30 0:17:46.7 16,9 27 1:02:31.6 32,6 57 0:21:29.3 14,0
32 16 LEBLANC Julien MSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:41:47.73 30 21 30 0:17:46.7 16,9 27 1:02:31.6 32,6 57 0:21:29.3 14,0
33 69 BOUISSON Luc MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:41:54.12 31 4 56 0:19:08.5 15,7 20 1:01:43.3 33,1 51 0:21:02.2 14,3
33 69 BOUISSON Luc MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:41:54.12 31 4 56 0:19:08.5 15,7 20 1:01:43.3 33,1 51 0:21:02.2 14,3
34 55 HANICHE Nadir MSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:42:18.17 32 22 27 0:17:35.5 17,1 35 1:04:12.5 31,8 39 0:20:30.0 14,6
34 55 HANICHE Nadir MSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:42:18.17 32 22 27 0:17:35.5 17,1 35 1:04:12.5 31,8 39 0:20:30.0 14,6
35 46 MARUEJOULS Lionel MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:42:23.52 33 23 26 0:17:34.4 17,1 32 1:03:41.3 32,0 53 0:21:07.7 14,2
35 46 MARUEJOULS Lionel MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:42:23.52 33 23 26 0:17:34.4 17,1 32 1:03:41.3 32,0 53 0:21:07.7 14,2
36 18 LEGRAND Alexandre MSE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:42:41.96 34 24 57 0:19:08.8 15,7 19 1:01:38.6 33,1 61 0:21:54.4 13,7
36 18 LEGRAND Alexandre MSE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:42:41.96 34 24 57 0:19:08.8 15,7 19 1:01:38.6 33,1 61 0:21:54.4 13,7
37 86 TERRIEN Frédéric MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:42:47.29 35 25 59 0:19:14.9 15,6 21 1:02:01.9 32,9 58 0:21:30.4 13,9
37 86 TERRIEN Frédéric MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:42:47.29 35 25 59 0:19:14.9 15,6 21 1:02:01.9 32,9 58 0:21:30.4 13,9
38 12 BERTHE Pierrick MSE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:43:12.61 36 26 32 0:17:49.5 16,8 44 1:05:41.1 31,1 28 0:19:41.8 15,2
38 12 BERTHE Pierrick MSE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:43:12.61 36 26 32 0:17:49.5 16,8 44 1:05:41.1 31,1 28 0:19:41.8 15,2
39 62 DOUCHET Maxime MJU SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:43:46.09 37 3 44 0:18:28.1 16,2 41 1:05:03.3 31,4 36 0:20:14.5 14,8
39 62 DOUCHET Maxime MJU SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:43:46.09 37 3 44 0:18:28.1 16,2 41 1:05:03.3 31,4 36 0:20:14.5 14,8
40 77 SAFI Nicolas MV4 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 1:43:46.86 38 1 7 0:16:43.6 17,9 54 1:07:21.4 30,3 27 0:19:41.7 15,2
40 77 SAFI Nicolas MV4 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 1:43:46.86 38 1 7 0:16:43.6 17,9 54 1:07:21.4 30,3 27 0:19:41.7 15,2
41 35 BERNARD Jean-Michel MV1 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:44:08.90 39 5 60 0:19:17.4 15,6 39 1:04:51.8 31,4 33 0:19:59.5 15,0
41 35 BERNARD Jean-Michel MV1 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:44:08.90 39 5 60 0:19:17.4 15,6 39 1:04:51.8 31,4 33 0:19:59.5 15,0
42 6 CORREARD Jean-Michel MV3 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:44:21.04 40 1 42 0:18:24.0 16,3 47 1:05:55.5 30,9 35 0:20:01.4 15,0
42 6 CORREARD Jean-Michel MV3 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:44:21.04 40 1 42 0:18:24.0 16,3 47 1:05:55.5 30,9 35 0:20:01.4 15,0
43 79 STRADI Jean-luc MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 1:44:47.04 41 5 46 0:18:42.9 16,0 34 1:04:06.8 31,8 63 0:21:57.2 13,7
43 79 STRADI Jean-luc MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 1:44:47.04 41 5 46 0:18:42.9 16,0 34 1:04:06.8 31,8 63 0:21:57.2 13,7
44 56 ROSSI Michel MV2 SALON TRIATHLON 1:45:14.07 42 6 43 0:18:24.3 16,3 45 1:05:49.5 31,0 49 0:21:00.1 14,3
44 56 ROSSI Michel MV2 SALON TRIATHLON 1:45:14.07 42 6 43 0:18:24.3 16,3 45 1:05:49.5 31,0 49 0:21:00.1 14,3
45 93 GEORGEON Lise FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:45:33.15 3 3 65 0:19:25.0 15,4 43 1:05:29.8 31,1 42 0:20:38.2 14,5
45 93 GEORGEON Lise FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:45:33.15 3 3 65 0:19:25.0 15,4 43 1:05:29.8 31,1 42 0:20:38.2 14,5
46 94 PAGANINI Mathieu MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:45:34.60 43 27 4 0:16:04.5 18,7 69 1:11:20.1 28,6 4 0:18:09.9 16,5
46 94 PAGANINI Mathieu MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:45:34.60 43 27 4 0:16:04.5 18,7 69 1:11:20.1 28,6 4 0:18:09.9 16,5
47 51 DEBUCHY Stephane MV1 MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:45:49.93 44 6 63 0:19:21.6 15,5 42 1:05:13.9 31,3 56 0:21:14.3 14,1
47 51 DEBUCHY Stephane MV1 MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:45:49.93 44 6 63 0:19:21.6 15,5 42 1:05:13.9 31,3 56 0:21:14.3 14,1
48 15 DUPARCQ Ludivine FSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:45:50.42 4 4 40 0:18:19.7 16,4 50 1:06:33.7 30,6 48 0:20:56.9 14,3
48 15 DUPARCQ Ludivine FSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:45:50.42 4 4 40 0:18:19.7 16,4 50 1:06:33.7 30,6 48 0:20:56.9 14,3
49 40 BOIZET Mathias MJU MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:45:53.40 45 4 41 0:18:20.4 16,4 48 1:05:58.2 30,9 59 0:21:34.6 13,9
49 40 BOIZET Mathias MJU MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:45:53.40 45 4 41 0:18:20.4 16,4 48 1:05:58.2 30,9 59 0:21:34.6 13,9
50 42 DECLOUX Cédric MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:45:54.99 46 28 45 0:18:34.7 16,1 49 1:06:25.4 30,7 46 0:20:54.7 14,3
50 42 DECLOUX Cédric MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:45:54.99 46 28 45 0:18:34.7 16,1 49 1:06:25.4 30,7 46 0:20:54.7 14,3
51 83 MICHALOT Julien MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:45:58.39 47 29 54 0:19:06.9 15,7 46 1:05:55.4 30,9 47 0:20:55.9 14,3
51 83 MICHALOT Julien MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:45:58.39 47 29 54 0:19:06.9 15,7 46 1:05:55.4 30,9 47 0:20:55.9 14,3
52 70 CAMPANA René MV3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:46:10.10 48 2 72 0:20:08.6 14,9 40 1:04:54.5 31,4 52 0:21:06.8 14,2
52 70 CAMPANA René MV3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:46:10.10 48 2 72 0:20:08.6 14,9 40 1:04:54.5 31,4 52 0:21:06.8 14,2
53 32 VELON Sébastien MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:46:24.33 49 30 49 0:18:55.0 15,9            
53 32 VELON Sébastien MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:46:24.33 49 30 49 0:18:55.0 15,9            
54 74 EXILARD Gilles MSE TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 1:46:33.06 50 31 39 0:18:11.6 16,5 58 1:07:56.6 30,0 37 0:20:24.8 14,7
54 74 EXILARD Gilles MSE TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 1:46:33.06 50 31 39 0:18:11.6 16,5 58 1:07:56.6 30,0 37 0:20:24.8 14,7
55 37 PALPANT Jean-marc MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:47:06.90 51 32 62 0:19:18.0 15,5 53 1:07:10.8 30,4 41 0:20:37.9 14,5
55 37 PALPANT Jean-marc MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:47:06.90 51 32 62 0:19:18.0 15,5 53 1:07:10.8 30,4 41 0:20:37.9 14,5
56 13 FAYOLLE Bernard MV2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:47:13.70 52 7 23 0:17:31.2 17,1 65 1:09:47.0 29,2 31 0:19:55.4 15,1
56 13 FAYOLLE Bernard MV2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:47:13.70 52 7 23 0:17:31.2 17,1 65 1:09:47.0 29,2 31 0:19:55.4 15,1
57 61 DELMAS Jean-marc MV1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:47:15.84 53 7 71 0:19:38.3 15,3 59 1:08:03.0 30,0 23 0:19:34.4 15,3
57 61 DELMAS Jean-marc MV1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:47:15.84 53 7 71 0:19:38.3 15,3 59 1:08:03.0 30,0 23 0:19:34.4 15,3
58 63 DUMARCHE Jean-Yves MV2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:47:36.64 54 8 67 0:19:34.2 15,3 52 1:07:02.0 30,4 50 0:21:00.4 14,3
58 63 DUMARCHE Jean-Yves MV2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:47:36.64 54 8 67 0:19:34.2 15,3 52 1:07:02.0 30,4 50 0:21:00.4 14,3
59 30 MENISSEZ Paul MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:47:40.45 55 33 36 0:18:04.0 16,6 62 1:09:03.4 29,5 40 0:20:32.9 14,6
59 30 MENISSEZ Paul MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:47:40.45 55 33 36 0:18:04.0 16,6 62 1:09:03.4 29,5 40 0:20:32.9 14,6
60 59 BERNARD Gilles MV1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:47:52.10 56 8 48 0:18:51.4 15,9 57 1:07:49.8 30,1 54 0:21:10.7 14,2
60 59 BERNARD Gilles MV1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:47:52.10 56 8 48 0:18:51.4 15,9 57 1:07:49.8 30,1 54 0:21:10.7 14,2
61 44 GALINDO Amandine FSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:47:54.75 5 5 58 0:19:11.9 15,6 56 1:07:48.0 30,1 45 0:20:54.7 14,3
61 44 GALINDO Amandine FSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:47:54.75 5 5 58 0:19:11.9 15,6 56 1:07:48.0 30,1 45 0:20:54.7 14,3
62 21 CASANOVA Eric MSE DIGNES LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:50:46.17 57 34 52 0:18:59.6 15,8 66 1:09:49.1 29,2 64 0:21:57.3 13,7
62 21 CASANOVA Eric MSE DIGNES LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:50:46.17 57 34 52 0:18:59.6 15,8 66 1:09:49.1 29,2 64 0:21:57.3 13,7
63 9 OREGGIA Eric MSE ACTION TRIATHLON GEMENOS 1:51:00.02 58 35 70 0:19:37.0 15,3 55 1:07:35.4 30,2 71 0:23:47.5 12,6
63 9 OREGGIA Eric MSE ACTION TRIATHLON GEMENOS 1:51:00.02 58 35 70 0:19:37.0 15,3 55 1:07:35.4 30,2 71 0:23:47.5 12,6
64 41 CHRETIEN Philippe MV1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:53:02.08 59 9 75 0:20:39.0 14,5 68 1:10:27.1 29,0 62 0:21:55.9 13,7
64 41 CHRETIEN Philippe MV1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:53:02.08 59 9 75 0:20:39.0 14,5 68 1:10:27.1 29,0 62 0:21:55.9 13,7
65 90 COLOMBINO Laurent MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:53:07.61 60 9 50 0:18:55.9 15,8 61 1:08:54.1 29,6 82 0:25:17.5 11,9
65 90 COLOMBINO Laurent MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:53:07.61 60 9 50 0:18:55.9 15,8 61 1:08:54.1 29,6 82 0:25:17.5 11,9
66 49 VACHET Philippe MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:53:32.28 61 36 74 0:20:38.0 14,5 63 1:09:16.5 29,4 69 0:23:37.6 12,7
66 49 VACHET Philippe MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:53:32.28 61 36 74 0:20:38.0 14,5 63 1:09:16.5 29,4 69 0:23:37.6 12,7
67 3 SUGLIA Géraldine FSE D.T.P AUBAGNE 1:54:29.07 6 6 76 0:20:43.1 14,5 64 1:09:39.9 29,3 73 0:24:06.0 12,4
67 3 SUGLIA Géraldine FSE D.T.P AUBAGNE 1:54:29.07 6 6 76 0:20:43.1 14,5 64 1:09:39.9 29,3 73 0:24:06.0 12,4
68 20 BIARESE Rémi MSE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:54:57.83 62 37 78 0:20:59.6 14,3 70 1:11:40.6 28,5 65 0:22:17.4 13,5
68 20 BIARESE Rémi MSE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:54:57.83 62 37 78 0:20:59.6 14,3 70 1:11:40.6 28,5 65 0:22:17.4 13,5
69 14 IMBERT Jean-françois MV3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:55:06.65 63 3 51 0:18:58.3 15,8 73 1:13:18.1 27,8 66 0:22:50.1 13,1
69 14 IMBERT Jean-françois MV3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:55:06.65 63 3 51 0:18:58.3 15,8 73 1:13:18.1 27,8 66 0:22:50.1 13,1
70 31 REMANE Pascal MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:55:43.94 64 38 55 0:19:07.5 15,7 74 1:13:26.7 27,8 67 0:23:09.5 13,0
70 31 REMANE Pascal MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:55:43.94 64 38 55 0:19:07.5 15,7 74 1:13:26.7 27,8 67 0:23:09.5 13,0
71 7 HILPRON Philippe MSE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:55:54.35 65 39 68 0:19:34.8 15,3 78 1:15:08.5 27,1 55 0:21:10.9 14,2
71 7 HILPRON Philippe MSE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:55:54.35 65 39 68 0:19:34.8 15,3 78 1:15:08.5 27,1 55 0:21:10.9 14,2
72 65 FRANQUEVILLE Arnaud MSE SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:56:06.82 66 40 81 0:21:21.7 14,0 67 1:10:07.5 29,1 76 0:24:37.5 12,2
72 65 FRANQUEVILLE Arnaud MSE SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:56:06.82 66 40 81 0:21:21.7 14,0 67 1:10:07.5 29,1 76 0:24:37.5 12,2
73 17 SABATIER Michel MSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:56:09.80 67 41 87 0:22:49.9 13,1 60 1:08:20.8 29,8 79 0:24:58.9 12,0
73 17 SABATIER Michel MSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:56:09.80 67 41 87 0:22:49.9 13,1 60 1:08:20.8 29,8 79 0:24:58.9 12,0
74 104 BRUNERIE GRANVILLE Valerie FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:56:47.72 7 7 79 0:21:10.5 14,2 71 1:12:11.8 28,3 68 0:23:25.2 12,8
74 104 BRUNERIE GRANVILLE Valerie FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:56:47.72 7 7 79 0:21:10.5 14,2 71 1:12:11.8 28,3 68 0:23:25.2 12,8
75 5 COLL Jean-Pierre MV3 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:57:37.28 68 4 66 0:19:33.8 15,3 81 1:16:20.6 26,7 60 0:21:42.7 13,8
75 5 COLL Jean-Pierre MV3 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:57:37.28 68 4 66 0:19:33.8 15,3 81 1:16:20.6 26,7 60 0:21:42.7 13,8
76 1 PLANCHON Elodie FSE D.T.P AUBAGNE 1:58:30.53 8 8 80 0:21:14.4 14,1 72 1:12:25.2 28,2 77 0:24:50.8 12,1
76 1 PLANCHON Elodie FSE D.T.P AUBAGNE 1:58:30.53 8 8 80 0:21:14.4 14,1 72 1:12:25.2 28,2 77 0:24:50.8 12,1
77 28 PEUZIN Fabrice MSE ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:59:01.58 69 42 69 0:19:35.8 15,3 76 1:14:12.7 27,5 81 0:25:12.9 11,9
77 28 PEUZIN Fabrice MSE ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:59:01.58 69 42 69 0:19:35.8 15,3 76 1:14:12.7 27,5 81 0:25:12.9 11,9
78 58 ARNOUX Thomas MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:59:18.91 70 43 73 0:20:36.4 14,6 77 1:14:20.7 27,4 74 0:24:21.6 12,3
78 58 ARNOUX Thomas MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:59:18.91 70 43 73 0:20:36.4 14,6 77 1:14:20.7 27,4 74 0:24:21.6 12,3
79 96 PHILIPPE Isabelle FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:00:20.97 9 9 85 0:22:17.7 13,5 75 1:13:40.5 27,7 75 0:24:22.7 12,3
79 96 PHILIPPE Isabelle FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:00:20.97 9 9 85 0:22:17.7 13,5 75 1:13:40.5 27,7 75 0:24:22.7 12,3
80 73 BENABDEKADER Fadirha FV1 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 2:01:57.87 10 1 82 0:21:25.4 14,0 82 1:16:38.8 26,6 72 0:23:53.6 12,6
80 73 BENABDEKADER Fadirha FV1 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 2:01:57.87 10 1 82 0:21:25.4 14,0 82 1:16:38.8 26,6 72 0:23:53.6 12,6
81 76 PLUCHINO Véronique FV1 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 2:01:58.20 11 2 77 0:20:48.1 14,4 84 1:17:27.4 26,3 70 0:23:42.5 12,7
81 76 PLUCHINO Véronique FV1 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12° 2:01:58.20 11 2 77 0:20:48.1 14,4 84 1:17:27.4 26,3 70 0:23:42.5 12,7
82 38 ARBERET Marie FV2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:02:53.79 12 1 83 0:22:08.3 13,6 79 1:15:53.4 26,9 78 0:24:52.0 12,1
82 38 ARBERET Marie FV2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:02:53.79 12 1 83 0:22:08.3 13,6 79 1:15:53.4 26,9 78 0:24:52.0 12,1
83 100 PERRENOUD Bénédicte FV2   2:04:10.60 13 2 86 0:22:21.9 13,4 83 1:16:47.6 26,6 80 0:25:01.0 12,0
83 100 PERRENOUD Bénédicte FV2   2:04:10.60 13 2 86 0:22:21.9 13,4 83 1:16:47.6 26,6 80 0:25:01.0 12,0
84 105 PERRIN Jean-P MV6 TRILION BELFORT 2:05:34.54 71 1 88 0:22:50.4 13,1 80 1:16:09.9 26,8 83 0:26:34.1 11,3
84 105 PERRIN Jean-P MV6 TRILION BELFORT 2:05:34.54 71 1 88 0:22:50.4 13,1 80 1:16:09.9 26,8 83 0:26:34.1 11,3
85 103 CAMATTI Florence FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:09:26.84 14 10 89 0:23:31.2 12,8 85 1:19:14.7 25,7 84 0:26:40.9 11,2
85 103 CAMATTI Florence FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:09:26.84 14 10 89 0:23:31.2 12,8 85 1:19:14.7 25,7 84 0:26:40.9 11,2
86 34 JAMET Daniel MV4 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 2:16:34.26 72 2 90 0:24:57.3 12,0            
86 34 JAMET Daniel MV4 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 2:16:34.26 72 2 90 0:24:57.3 12,0            
87 92 GAUTHIER Sonia FV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:29:52.27 15 3 91 0:26:56.2 11,1 86 1:30:42.2 22,5 85 0:32:13.8 9,3
87 92 GAUTHIER Sonia FV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:29:52.27 15 3 91 0:26:56.2 11,1 86 1:30:42.2 22,5 85 0:32:13.8 9,3