Duathlon de St Cyprien - 15/03/2009

Super Sprint à partir de 1995


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 CAT+ /cat+
1 211 Gignoux Paul MCA USN Montpellier 0:53:32.49 1 1 1 0:09:34.6 15,7 4 0:32:43.7 33,0 1 0:11:14.1 13,4 CA 1
2 225 Soum Bertrand MCA TCN 0:54:23.99 2 2 6 0:10:12.9 14,7 3 0:32:43.0 33,0 3 0:11:28.0 13,1 CA 2
3 214 Boiron Corentin MCA Aquasports 0:55:00.55 3 3 2 0:09:41.9 15,5 5 0:33:27.1 32,3 4 0:11:51.4 12,6 CA 3
4 217 Sonnery Cottet Arnaud MCA Aquasports 0:55:01.04 4 4 4 0:09:45.0 15,4 1 0:32:23.2 33,3 10 0:12:52.8 11,6 CA 4
5 222 Montbarbon Martin MCA La Grande Motte 0:56:36.52 5 5 8 0:10:32.3 14,2 6 0:33:38.6 32,1 6 0:12:25.4 12,1 CA 5
6 233 Bosc César MCA La Grande Motte 0:56:46.38 6 6 7 0:10:20.3 14,5 10 0:35:00.1 30,9 2 0:11:25.9 13,1 CA 6
7 236 Gaubert Arnaud MSE Aquasports 0:57:22.37 7 1 3 0:09:44.0 15,4 11 0:35:03.1 30,8 8 0:12:35.1 11,9 SE 1
8 210 Paul Ludovic MCA USN Montpellier 0:57:25.38 8 7 5 0:09:49.0 15,3 13 0:35:40.2 30,3 5 0:11:56.0 12,6 CA 7
9 241 MIR J-FRANCOIS MVE ASTC 0:57:35.26 9 1 11 0:10:51.8 13,8 7 0:34:12.2 31,6 7 0:12:31.1 12,0 VE 1
10 229 Guanter Yann MCA Triathlon Les Angles 0:58:02.61 10 8 14 0:11:46.8 12,7 2 0:32:33.0 33,2 15 0:13:42.6 10,9 CA 8
11 219 Romajot Francis MVE   0:58:05.83 11 2 10 0:10:42.6 14,0 8 0:34:40.4 31,1 9 0:12:42.6 11,8 VE 2
12 215 Fromenteau Félix MCA Aquasports 0:59:39.21 12 9 9 0:10:38.9 14,1 9 0:34:46.8 31,1 17 0:14:13.4 10,5 CA 9
13 212 Pouget Manel MSE Aquasports 1:00:05.26 13 2 13 0:11:37.9 12,9 12 0:35:32.3 30,4 11 0:12:54.9 11,6 SE 2
14 216 Vergès Mickaël MCA Aquasports 1:00:33.91 14 10 12 0:11:16.0 13,3 14 0:35:53.0 30,1 13 0:13:24.7 11,2 CA 10
15 234 Bouix Pauline FCA Aquasports 1:04:13.54 1 1 16 0:11:58.2 12,5 18 0:38:26.4 28,1 16 0:13:48.8 10,9 CA 1
16 231 Borreil Cécile FCA TCC 1:04:26.40 2 2 15 0:11:57.1 12,5 19 0:39:14.1 27,5 12 0:13:15.0 11,3 CA 2
17 238 Andrieu Estelle FCA Aquasports 1:04:29.27 3 3 17 0:12:40.3 11,8 17 0:38:09.4 28,3 14 0:13:39.4 11,0 CA 3
18 228 Picard Laurie FCA Triathlon Les Angles 1:05:52.23 4 4 19 0:13:39.7 11,0 15 0:37:15.3 29,0 19 0:14:57.1 10,0 CA 4
19 221 Villier Philippe MVE ASTC 1:07:38.13 15 3 26 0:14:00.7 10,7 16 0:37:59.4 28,4 24 0:15:37.9 9,6 VE 3
20 240 TIXADOR EVE FSE ASTC 1:08:02.63 5 1 18 0:13:27.6 11,1 20 0:39:34.5 27,3 22 0:15:00.3 10,0 SE 1
21 226 Pairolo Yannick MSE ASTC 1:09:11.33 16 3 24 0:13:56.9 10,8 23 0:40:18.8 26,8 18 0:14:55.5 10,0 SE 3
22 227 Cimpello Alexandre MSE ASTC 1:09:11.95 17 4 25 0:13:59.3 10,7 22 0:40:14.7 26,8 20 0:14:57.8 10,0 SE 4
23 224 L'Hermenier Virginie FSE Aquasports 1:09:12.65 6 2 23 0:13:48.4 10,9 21 0:40:01.0 27,0 23 0:15:23.1 9,7 SE 2
24 237 Grosroyat Isabelle FVE TCC 1:11:01.72 7 1 21 0:13:45.9 10,9 27 0:42:17.3 25,5 21 0:14:58.3 10,0 VE 1
25 235 Ballester Katia FVE Aquasports 1:11:21.23 8 2 22 0:13:47.2 10,9 25 0:41:07.5 26,3 25 0:16:26.4 9,1 VE 2
26 213 Delattre Nathalie FVE Aquasports 1:12:03.42 9 3 28 0:14:22.9 10,4 24 0:40:50.0 26,4 27 0:16:50.4 8,9 VE 3
27 223 Bisch Lauriane FCA Aquasports 1:12:56.89 10 5 20 0:13:40.9 11,0 26 0:41:45.8 25,9 28 0:17:30.0 8,6 CA 5
28 239 HYON FLORENCE FSE ASTC 1:14:28.50 11 3 29 0:14:50.3 10,1 28 0:42:59.2 25,1 26 0:16:38.9 9,0 SE 3
29 220 Senegas Valérie FSE ASTC 1:17:34.24 12 4 27 0:14:17.2 10,5 29 0:44:44.3 24,1 29 0:18:32.6 8,1 SE 4