Duathlon de St Cyprien - 15/03/2009

Sprint à partir de 1993


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 CAT+ /cat+
1 404 Verschuere Gregory MJU/SE Beauvais triathlon 1:36:02.92 1 1 1 0:25:31.4 16,5 2 0:56:50.5 31,7 1 0:13:40.9 13,2 SE 1
2 436 Bergerot Serge MJU/SE Montpellier agglo 1:38:02.93 2 2 16 0:28:11.9 14,9 1 0:54:18.4 33,1 15 0:15:32.5 11,6 SE 2
3 425 Prudent Julien MJU/SE TCC 1:39:39.86 3 3 11 0:27:46.8 15,1 3 0:57:07.2 31,5 9 0:14:45.8 12,2 JU 1
4 432 Grosroyat Thibaud MJU/SE TCC 1:39:58.97 4 4 3 0:26:06.6 16,1 6 0:59:53.0 30,1 4 0:13:59.2 12,9 JU 2
5 434 Gau Frédérick MJU/SE TCC 1:40:46.83 5 5 5 0:26:35.2 15,8 7 0:59:53.8 30,1 5 0:14:17.7 12,6 SE 3
6 430 Pierson Luc MJU/SE Montpellier agglo 1:41:02.67 6 6 9 0:27:26.8 15,3 4 0:58:48.0 30,6 10 0:14:47.7 12,2 JU 3
7 403 Terrasson Cédric MJU/SE ASTC 1:41:50.73 7 7 8 0:26:55.7 15,6 10 1:00:17.9 29,9 7 0:14:37.0 12,3 SE 4
8 457 Leridon Florent MJU/SE   1:42:24.65 8 8 7 0:26:49.6 15,7 13 1:01:52.4 29,1 2 0:13:42.4 13,1 SE 5
9 429 Pierson Rémi MJU/SE Montpellier agglo 1:42:46.99 9 9 13 0:27:58.1 15,0 8 1:00:05.3 30,0 8 0:14:43.5 12,2 SE 6
10 401 Mahé Didier MVE   1:44:36.99 10 1 4 0:26:13.7 16,0 19 1:03:50.1 28,2 6 0:14:33.0 12,4 VE 1
11 447 Rey Pierre Yves MJU/SE Triathlon Castres 1:45:03.59 11 10 21 0:29:26.9 14,3 9 1:00:16.8 29,9 13 0:15:19.8 11,7 SE 7
12 426 Plancque Jeremy MJU/SE Aquasports 1:45:11.77 12 11 23 0:30:11.6 13,9 5 0:59:04.2 30,5 18 0:15:55.8 11,3 SE 8
13 411 Poignet Thierry MVE Tri ox 1:45:45.30 13 2 18 0:28:38.4 14,7 12 1:01:14.3 29,4 17 0:15:52.5 11,3 VE 2
14 407 Le Tout Yves MVE Triathlon Les Angles 1:46:28.69 14 3 15 0:28:10.2 14,9 16 1:03:16.7 28,4 11 0:15:01.6 12,0 VE 3
15 417 Ribas William MJU/SE ASTC 1:49:13.75 15 12 27 0:30:32.9 13,7 14 1:02:33.2 28,8 22 0:16:07.5 11,2 SE 9
16 444 Gignoux Claude MVE USN Montpellier 1:50:20.81 16 4 31 0:30:42.7 13,7 18 1:03:38.9 28,3 20 0:15:59.1 11,3 VE 4
17 442 Martinez Michel MVE   1:50:33.38 17 5 2 0:25:57.3 16,2 36 1:10:52.2 25,4 3 0:13:43.7 13,1 VE 5
18 443 Navarre Stéphane MJU/SE TCN 1:50:51.63 18 13 12 0:27:57.8 15,0 26 1:07:25.8 26,7 14 0:15:27.9 11,6 SE 10
19 413 Queste Philippe MVE TCN 1:50:52.61 19 6 20 0:29:12.7 14,4 22 1:06:32.4 27,1 12 0:15:07.4 11,9 VE 6
20 453 Gely Jean Denis MVE ASTC 1:51:04.30 20 7 38 0:31:19.8 13,4 17 1:03:34.9 28,3 23 0:16:09.4 11,1 VE 7
21 441 Maryssel Didier MVE Lourdes triathlon 1:51:27.67 21 8 17 0:28:33.3 14,7 23 1:06:55.9 26,9 19 0:15:58.2 11,3 VE 8
22 437 Barboteu Mickaël MJU/SE Tri ox 1:52:25.40 22 14 37 0:31:16.1 13,4 15 1:03:12.4 28,5 33 0:17:56.8 10,0 SE 11
23 427 Respaut Didier MVE Tri ox 1:52:26.32 23 9 32 0:30:44.4 13,7 11 1:00:43.6 29,6 46 0:20:58.2 8,6 VE 9
24 456 De Sousa Miguel MJU/SE Triathlon Les Angles 1:52:44.65 24 15 10 0:27:46.0 15,1 33 1:09:12.2 26,0 16 0:15:46.3 11,4 SE 12
25 450 Vieu Sébastien MJU/SE   1:53:25.13 25 16 24 0:30:13.9 13,9 24 1:07:04.5 26,8 21 0:16:06.5 11,2 SE 13
26 455 Esquirol David MJU/SE ASTC 1:53:39.48 26 17 22 0:30:07.9 13,9 25 1:07:09.9 26,8 26 0:16:21.6 11,0 SE 14
27 438 Lebeaux Philippe MVE Aquasports 1:54:10.09 27 10 39 0:31:35.8 13,3 21 1:04:49.1 27,8 32 0:17:45.0 10,1 VE 10
28 420 Cooper Matthew MJU/SE ASTC 1:54:16.89 28 18 25 0:30:23.4 13,8 28 1:07:40.1 26,6 25 0:16:13.3 11,1 SE 15
29 440 Martel Sébastien MJU/SE Aquasports 1:54:53.51 29 19 26 0:30:26.9 13,8 29 1:07:55.3 26,5 27 0:16:31.2 10,9 SE 16
30 406 Charvet Thibaut MJU/SE USN Montpellier 1:55:15.99 30 20 28 0:30:32.9 13,7 27 1:07:32.5 26,7 31 0:17:10.5 10,5 SE 17
31 459 Dolatka Didier MVE   1:55:33.42 31 11 33 0:30:45.0 13,7             VE 11
32 431 Julia David MJU/SE ASTC 1:56:27.60 32 21 34 0:30:58.5 13,6 34 1:09:16.1 26,0 24 0:16:12.8 11,1 SE 18
33 422 Resseguier Benjamin MJU/SE ASTC 1:56:47.69 33 22 6 0:26:46.1 15,7 43 1:12:57.6 24,7 29 0:17:03.8 10,5 SE 19
34 409 Delattre Laurent MVE Aquasports 1:57:06.17 34 12 41 0:33:09.6 12,7 20 1:04:43.9 27,8 42 0:19:12.5 9,4 VE 12
35 449 Grosroyat Philippe MVE TCC 1:57:58.58 35 13 36 0:31:13.0 13,5 32 1:08:19.6 26,3 38 0:18:25.8 9,8 VE 13
36 415 Peyrache Julien MJU/SE USN Montpellier 1:59:06.96 36 23 14 0:28:00.1 15,0 46 1:14:24.1 24,2 28 0:16:42.6 10,8 JU 4
37 423 Caverivière Jean Michel MVE TCC 1:59:32.14 37 14 29 0:30:34.2 13,7 40 1:11:51.8 25,0 30 0:17:06.0 10,5 VE 14
38 410 Pouget Jean Noël MVE Aquasports 2:01:16.34 38 15 35 0:31:12.3 13,5 37 1:11:12.7 25,3 41 0:18:51.2 9,5 VE 15
39 400 Sanchis Fabien MJU/SE USN Montpellier 2:01:46.21 39 24 30 0:30:38.9 13,7 38 1:11:17.4 25,2 43 0:19:49.8 9,1 JU 5
40 454 Grou René MVE Les Chameaux de Béziers 2:02:21.47 40 16 46 0:36:11.1 11,6 30 1:08:00.5 26,5 36 0:18:09.8 9,9 VE 16
41 402 Nenci Remo MVE Avignon Le Pontet 2:02:21.96 41 17 45 0:36:09.9 11,6 31 1:08:04.8 26,4 35 0:18:07.1 9,9 VE 17
42 418 Vieu Sébastien MJU/SE ASTC 2:02:26.51 42 25 44 0:34:39.1 12,1 35 1:09:33.0 25,9 37 0:18:14.3 9,9 SE 20
43 448 Serin Eric MJU/SE Tri ox 2:04:07.88 43 26 40 0:33:05.0 12,7 42 1:12:20.6 24,9 39 0:18:42.1 9,6 SE 21
44 435 Merlin Sophie FVE TCN 2:04:57.80 1 1 42 0:33:11.7 12,7 44 1:13:43.3 24,4 34 0:18:02.6 10,0 VE 1
45 433 Picard Kévin MJU/SE Triathlon Les Angles 2:07:46.31 44 27 43 0:33:18.8 12,6 45 1:14:01.5 24,3 45 0:20:25.9 8,8 JU 6
46 439 Garcia François MVE Aquasports 2:08:07.49 45 18 54 0:38:25.5 10,9             VE 18
47 421 Turner Richard MJU/SE   2:11:09.18 46 28 47 0:36:22.7 11,5 39 1:11:49.1 25,1 50 0:22:57.2 7,8 SE 22
48 452 Camborde Olivier MJU/SE   2:11:10.50 47 29 50 0:37:06.8 11,3 47 1:15:16.5 23,9 40 0:18:47.1 9,6 SE 23
49 412 Beauvais Véronique FVE Tri ox 2:11:42.77 2 2 53 0:38:23.9 10,9 41 1:12:08.3 25,0 47 0:21:10.4 8,5 VE 2
50 428 Maltesse Laure FJU/SE ASTC 2:20:47.08 3 1 52 0:37:10.2 11,3 50 1:23:40.9 21,5 44 0:19:55.8 9,0 SE 1
51 451 Julaud Carole FJU/SE Aquasports 2:21:22.44 4 2 51 0:37:09.4 11,3 48 1:22:28.9 21,8 49 0:21:44.0 8,3 SE 2
52 408 Menasse Stéphane MJU/SE Ariege Pyrénées 2:23:58.37 48 30 49 0:36:52.6 11,4 49 1:22:38.3 21,8 51 0:24:27.3 7,4 SE 24
53 405 Verschuere Adeline FJU/SE ASTC 2:25:38.06 5 3 48 0:36:23.5 11,5 51 1:28:01.0 20,5 48 0:21:13.4 8,5 SE 3