10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 08/03/2009

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. Licence QUALIF
1 2461 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE UA TARBES-STADO* 00:31:36 1 1 19,0 944415 Q
2 1267 BELTRAN SEBASTIEN MSE CA BALMA 00:31:37 2 2 19,0 172961 Q
3 1595 BOUDET DAMIEN MSE SATUC 00:31:49 3 3 18,9 182098 Q
4 1203 FOURIE BERTRAND MSE EFLU 00:32:02 4 4 18,7 123364 Q
5 1208 LASFA ABDELKADER MSE   00:32:08 5 5 18,7 809892 Q
6 1463 POUSSINE JEROME MSE   00:32:12 6 6 18,6    
7 2209 LESUEUR ELIE MSE MAIRIE SPORTIVE FORT DE FRANCE 00:32:55 7 7 18,2 576673 Q
8 2053 CROCQUEVIEILLE Frederic MSE 3° RPIMA 00:33:03 8 8 18,1 PASS RUNNING: T160949 Q
9 1905 LE HIR Nicolas MSE   00:33:19 9 9 18,0    
10 1303 BELLANCA JEROME MSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:33:35 10 10 17,9 122787 Q
11 1599 REBOUL-SALZE FLORIAN MSE EADS ASTRIUM 00:33:46 11 11 17,8 1058112 Q
12 1206 GAMEL SEBASTIEN MSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:34:07 12 12 17,6 876998  
13 1823 BENYAKOUB Slimane MSE ECLA ALBI 00:34:25 13 13 17,4 111488  
14 2112 MAGDALENO Jordi MSE C.A.VALLS ANDORRA 00:34:25 14 14 17,4    
15 1453 EVEN DAVID MSE CCL 17 ème RGP 00:34:31 15 15 17,4    
16 1308 MORO SERGE MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:34:34 16 1 17,4 401053 Q
17 2227 FABRESSE LAURENT MES ECLA ALBI 00:34:36 17 1 17,3 533475 Q
18 2060 DURAND Clément MSE SRA 00:34:43 18 16 17,3 479382  
19 1224 HUNO ALEXANDRE MSE S/L CA SOREZIEN 00:34:46 19 17 17,3 110646  
20 1994 MATHERON Sebastien MSE   00:34:52 20 18 17,2    
21 1438 GABY JEROME MSE STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:34:52 21 19 17,2 452507  
22 1201 RAYNAL Marc MSE ECLA ALBI 00:35:03 22 20 17,1 657058  
23 1942 PROUST Frederic MV1 TSA SORRÈZE 00:35:04 23 2 17,1 402939 Q
24 2335 LOPEZ JEAN MICHEL MSE   00:35:12 24 21 17,0    
25 1726 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN MSE CA BALMA 00:35:13 25 22 17,0 691907  
26 2409 RIVES JEAN-JACQUES MSE S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:35:16 26 23 17,0 436884  
27 1253 SANCHEZ STEPHANE MSE SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 00:35:18 27 24 17,0    
28 1939 POUPART Erwann MV1 SATUC 00:35:37 28 3 16,8 667381 Q
29 1364 DEGENNES DAVID MV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:35:43 29 4 16,8 1183159 Q
30 2434 GARRIGUES STHEPHANE MSE CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 00:35:49 30 25 16,8 1169245  
31 1434 BUFFEL BERNARD MSE USCA LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS 00:35:54 31 26 16,7 1129099  
32 1344 MONTRET CHRISTOPHE MSE ATHLÉ 632 00:35:58 32 27 16,7 1151714  
33 2290 PLAGNES MAXIME MSE   00:36:03 33 28 16,6 799434  
34 1879 GAUZE Arnaud MSE ASAR CORBIÈRES MEDITERANÉES 00:36:19 34 29 16,5 1019865  
35 1227 ANCELLIN HUGUES MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:36:24 35 30 16,5 185886  
36 1897 JOSET Vincent MSE   00:36:24 36 31 16,5 1050629  
37 1974 VALLVERDÚ BERGES Carles MV1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:36:25 37 5 16,5 1553 Q
38 1640 JMEL SAID MV1 ATHLÉ 632 00:36:26 38 6 16,5 1118234 Q
39 2152 MARTIN JEREMY MSE NUITS COURSE A PIEDS 00:36:28 39 32 16,5    
40 1541 BAUX Francis MV1 LATECOERE CORNEBARRIEU 00:36:29 40 7 16,4    
41 1306 BRIOUDE LUC MSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:36:30 41 33 16,4 1142357  
42 2068 LALANNE Joël MV1 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:36:40 42 8 16,4 984526 Q
43 2426 MALDES LAURENT MSE   00:36:52 43 34 16,3    
44 2402 LEMESRE PAUL MSE ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:36:56 44 35 16,2 550288  
45 1584 CAZARD YOAN MSE SATUC 00:36:58 45 36 16,2 844720  
46 1296 LHUILLIER BAPTISTE MSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:36:59 46 37 16,2    
47 1520 GLERANT EDOUARD MSE A.C.F.C.G.A 00:37:00 47 38 16,2    
48 1242 DURGAU GAEL MSE ATOS ORIGIN 00:37:00 48 39 16,2    
49 1933 PEIGNIER Michael MSE   00:37:01 49 40 16,2    
50 1343 FREY BERTRAND MV1 SATUC 00:37:01 50 9 16,2 882105  
51 1770 BELLANCA STEPHANE MSE   00:37:01 51 41 16,2    
52 2058 DELMAS Vincent MSE AS L'UNION TRIATHLON 00:37:02 52 42 16,2 120131324184ms3fra  
53 2004 SOUBIRAN Jean Michel MV1   00:37:05 53 10 16,2    
54 2069 LAVIELLE Denis MV1 CA BALMA 00:37:07 54 11 16,2 778549  
55 2388 ROMANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 CA BALMA 00:37:15 55 12 16,1 172518  
56 1808 AMIGÓ ROS Cesar MV1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:37:16 56 13 16,1 1144  
57 1339 PRE DENIS MSE SATUC 00:37:18 57 43 16,1 739739  
58 2429 MARTY DAVID MSE S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:37:21 58 44 16,1 1188732  
59 1954 RODIER Marc MSE ECLA GRAULHET 00:37:27 59 45 16,0 552397  
60 2446 MERLE STEPHANE MV1   00:37:28 60 14 16,0    
61 1310 BEN BAHOU SAID MSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:37:30 61 46 16,0 1119870  
62 2431 MAURICE PHILIPPE MV1 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 00:37:31 62 15 16,0 1045861  
63 1606 CABOT ERWAN MSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:37:34 63 47 16,0    
64 1983 CRUCHET Joël MV1 COMMINGES TRI 00:37:34 64 16 16,0    
65 2115 PERAUD Charles MV1   00:37:35 65 17 16,0    
66 2122 TEIXEIRA Patrick MV2 ACA AUCH 00:37:36 66 1 16,0 371013 Q
67 2238 BESSON CHRISTOPHE MSE TOAC 00:37:37 67 48 15,9 655896  
68 1214 DUMAS MORGAN MSE   00:37:42 68 50 15,9    
69 1644 VAN DE STEENE LAURENT MSE ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:37:42 69 49 15,9    
70 1268 BUENO FRANCOIS MSE LES FOULEES DU SOU 00:37:45 70 51 15,9 1101691  
71 2449 REVEILLON VINCENT MV1 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 00:37:47 71 18 15,9 1178772  
72 1230 BEGHENNOU RACHID MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:37:51 72 19 15,8 836980  
73 2407 MURATON CHRISTOPHE MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:37:56 73 52 15,8 275160  
74 2428 VALDEVIT SEBASTIEN MSE S/L ASA LAVAUR 00:38:02 74 53 15,8 1197145  
75 2413 LECLERE FRANCOIS MSE CA BALMA 00:38:04 75 54 15,8 700648  
76 2045 CAILLEZ Bernard MV1 CAMOISSAC 00:38:06 76 20 15,7 357438  
77 2001 RANCON Pierre MV1   00:38:12 77 21 15,7 366777  
78 2192 BOYER SERGE MV1   00:38:20 78 22 15,6    
79 2279 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE MV2 SATUC 00:38:21 79 2 15,6 503899 Q
80 2052 CHEVALIER Christophe MV1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:38:22 80 23 15,6 1211118  
81 2156 PUEYO PHILIPPE MSE   00:38:28 81 55 15,6    
82 1488 MIQUEL NICOLAS MSE SOPRA GROUP 00:38:30 82 56 15,6    
83 2247 BARRAU MICHEL MV2 ATHLE 632 00:38:30 83 3 15,6 1065140 Q
84 2452 CASSOU CHRISTIAN MSE   00:38:41 84 57 15,5    
85 1456 SOCCOL LAURENT MSE   00:38:46 85 58 15,5    
86 1803 AMARO Edgar MV2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:38:47 86 4 15,5 122 Q
87 1575 HABEMONT JEAN-LOU MSE JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:38:48 87 59 15,5    
88 1260 BRAVO ERIC MV1 A.S.A LAVAUR 00:38:49 88 24 15,5 1099157  
89 1352 MALRIC PATRICK MV1   00:38:51 89 25 15,4 516923  
90 2179 ABBOU BOUZIG MV1 RENAULT MURET 00:38:55 90 26 15,4 807131  
91 1788 ATTARD CEDRIC MSE   00:38:56 91 60 15,4    
92 2231 SAINTE LIVRADE ROMAIN MJU TOAC 00:38:58 92 1 15,4 682438  
93 1238 PIGNOL SERGE MV2 USCA LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS 00:38:58 93 5 15,4 983185 Q
94 1334 GOSSE CARL MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:39:06 94 27 15,3 486624  
95 2043 BOUSQUET Anthony MSE   00:39:07 95 61 15,3    
96 2374 LALA ROBERT MV2 ATHLE 632 00:39:10 96 6 15,3 1160322 Q
97 1941 PRADALIER Guillaume MSE SATUC 00:39:13 97 62 15,3 339325  
98 2210 THOMAS MICKAEL MSE ATHLE 632 00:39:14 98 63 15,3 1000333  
99 1389 ABADIE JEROME MV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:39:15 99 28 15,3    
100 2010 ADELL Stephane MSE ACNM 00:39:16 100 64 15,3 385985  
101 1722 DELLAL BIBEL MES STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:39:17 101 2 15,3    
102 2000 POIRON Jacques MSE ATHLÉ 632 00:39:21 102 65 15,2    
103 2339 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE SATUC 00:39:23 103 66 15,2 1190423  
104 2459 OGER NIELS MES   00:39:23 104 3 15,2    
105 1641 LABANT SYLVAIN MJU SA CONDOM ATHLETISME 00:39:24 105 2 15,2    
106 1270 LABORIE-FULCHIC THIERRY MSE   00:39:25 106 67 15,2    
107 1855 COUZI Thomas MSE   00:39:25 107 68 15,2    
108 2401 ICART JEAN-CLAUDE MV1   00:39:27 108 29 15,2    
109 2155 PRA ALEXIS MJU IUT GEA 00:39:28 109 3 15,2    
110 2196 MOUTON SYLVAIN MSE BPBO ESCALQUENS 00:39:29 110 69 15,2    
111 1240 RODRIGUES Florian MSE   00:39:30 111 70 15,2    
112 1787 TESSIER BENOIT MSE SATUC 00:39:31 112 71 15,2 1046298  
113 2067 JACQUOT Erwan MSE STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:39:33 113 72 15,2 1160143  
114 1285 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MV1   00:39:34 114 30 15,2    
115 1830 BOUDOU Frédéric MSE SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:39:42 115 73 15,1    
116 1637 DZIEDZIC THOMAS MV2 MURET RUNNING CLUB 00:39:47 116 7 15,1    
117 2144 LINGEE JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:39:49 117 8 15,1    
118 1311 GAMBIN STEPHEN MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:39:50 118 31 15,1 357410  
119 2305 GHAZOUANI MONGI MV1   00:39:50 119 32 15,1    
120 1447 DUPUI FREDERIC MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:39:51 120 33 15,1 241127  
121 1814 BAILLERES Nicolas MSE   00:39:53 121 74 15,0    
122 1588 DELY DIDIER MV1   00:39:54 122 34 15,0    
123 2319 FEKIR MEHDI MV1 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATLHETISME 00:39:55 123 35 15,0 807129  
124 1892 IGLESIAS GARCIA Eva FSE CLUB ATLETISME MANRESA 00:39:56 1 1 15,0 274 Q
125 1820 BELARD Pierre MV1 ARIEGE PYRENEE TRIATHLON 00:39:58 124 36 15,0    
126 1881 GORET Stephane MSE   00:40:04 125 75 15,0    
127 1959 SALGADO Guillermo MV1   00:40:06 126 37 15,0    
128 1602 MARIN CHRISTOPHE MSE A.S. AIR FRANCE 00:40:11 127 76 14,9    
129 1694 VISA DENIS MSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:40:17 128 77 14,9    
130 2436 BONILLA THIERRY MV1   00:40:20 129 38 14,9    
131 1618 LATRE ERIC MSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:40:21 130 78 14,9    
132 2225 STANZIONE GUILHEM MSE MURET RUNNING CLUB 00:40:26 131 79 14,8    
133 2007 TAILHADES Christian MV2   00:40:26 132 9 14,8    
134 1445 ABADIE JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   00:40:32 133 80 14,8    
135 1219 SEDEUIL ERIC MV1   00:40:33 134 39 14,8    
136 1231 HERAUD MAURICE MV1   00:40:33 135 40 14,8    
137 2066 GAQUER Daniel MV1 CAMOISSAC 00:40:34 136 41 14,8 1039081  
138 1921 MIRANDA SILVA Jose MV2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:40:36 137 10 14,8 201  
139 2038 VIOLIN Ludovic MV1   00:40:38 138 42 14,8    
140 1819 BEHEREGARAY Bruno MSE   00:40:39 139 81 14,8    
141 1416 VEYSSEYRE PATRICK MV1 TIS 00:40:39 140 43 14,8    
142 1320 GERBAULT ALAIN MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:40:40 141 44 14,8    
143 1976 VILLENEUVE Michel MV2 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES 00:40:45 142 11 14,7    
144 1283 ZOCCA STEPHANE MSE MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:40:46 143 82 14,7    
145 2070 MAINARDI David MSE   00:40:47 144 83 14,7    
146 2329 PARROUR DJEMA FV1 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:40:47 2 1 14,7 216550 Q
147 2219 SAURRAT JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:40:47 145 45 14,7    
148 1735 COLLEONI JEAN-JACQUES MV2 MURET AC 00:40:48 146 12 14,7 1083333  
149 2205 LASTAPIS MATHIEU MSE   00:40:49 147 84 14,7    
150 1601 DUBORD JEAN-YVES MV1 A.S. AIR FRANCE 00:40:51 148 46 14,7    
151 1968 TARDIVEL Roland MV2 THALES INTER SPORT 00:40:51 149 13 14,7    
152 1298 DHEILLY NASSERA FV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:40:53 3 2 14,7 288975 Q
153 1934 PEYRES Patrice MSE   00:40:53 150 85 14,7    
154 2176 DJENDOUBI DJEDIL MSE MALET 00:40:55 151 86 14,7    
155 1703 BODIN EMMANUEL MV2 AS VEOLIA 00:40:57 152 14 14,7    
156 1235 SILVESTAND DAVID MSE ATOS ORIGIN 00:40:58 153 87 14,6    
157 1671 LARRIEU ALEX MSE CE CITIMAN 00:40:59 154 88 14,6    
158 1418 LARZUL PIERRE YVES MV1 T.I.S. 00:41:04 155 47 14,6    
159 1426 TIDJEM DAVY MSE ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:41:11 156 89 14,6    
160 2276 DEVOS CHRISTIAN MV2 ATHLE 632 00:41:11 157 15 14,6 1204058  
161 2251 LOUYOT PHILIPPE MV2 ATHLE 632 00:41:12 158 16 14,6 426522  
162 2160 MABILAT SERGE MV3 ASSO TACO 00:41:15 159 1 14,5    
163 2109 LABBE Rémy MV1 EFLU 00:41:16 160 48 14,5 1084867  
164 1305 CANAL GERARD MV3 ATHLE 632 00:41:19 161 2 14,5 1064859 Q
165 1659 PERICOU YANNICK MSE   00:41:20 162 90 14,5    
166 2258 GIRARDOT VERONIQUE FV1 ATHLE 632 00:41:21 4 3 14,5 1032068 Q
167 1304 DUBOIS GILLES MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:41:22 163 49 14,5 1136597  
168 1221 BORDET JEAN-MARC MV1   00:41:22 164 50 14,5    
169 1385 GUY PIERRE MSE ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:41:22 165 91 14,5    
170 2460 OGER NATHAN MES   00:41:25 166 4 14,5    
171 1586 GONZALES NICOLAS MSE   00:41:29 167 92 14,5    
172 1504 NARDIN JEAN-LOUIS MV1 A C A AUTERIVE 00:41:29 168 51 14,5    
173 1898 KATIC Yves MSE   00:41:31 169 93 14,4    
174 2281 DABASSE CHRISTIAN MV1 ATHLE 632 00:41:34 170 52 14,4    
175 2295 LE MOING SYLVAIN MSE ATHLE 632 00:41:36 171 94 14,4 399123  
176 1614 SARA-AHO HENRI MSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:41:36 172 95 14,4    
177 1309 LAIMAN PATRICK MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:41:38 173 53 14,4 1190311  
178 1794 PARCIGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:41:40 174 96 14,4    
179 1519 GELAS ROGER MV2 A.C.F.C.G.A 00:41:42 175 17 14,4 884040  
180 1448 ROCACHER MAGALIE FSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:41:45 5 2 14,4 1086529 Q
181 1680 MARTI MARCEL MV1   00:41:46 176 54 14,4    
182 2030 MAUPEU René MV4 A C AUCH 00:41:47 177 1 14,4 433138 Q
183 2441 COQUELIN KARL MSE   00:41:47 178 97 14,4    
184 1723 PIOU GUENAELLE FSE AIAS AIRBUS 00:41:47 6 3 14,4 745558 Q
185 2022 HATTEE Yohan MSE SA CONDOM ATHLETISME 00:41:48 179 98 14,3 1178292  
186 1243 DEGOIS CORINNE FSE ATOS ORIGIN 00:41:49 7 4 14,3    
187 1329 HILLAT DANIEL MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:41:49 180 18 14,3    
188 1707 ALEMBERT JERVIC MJU I.U.T BLAGNAC 00:41:50 181 4 14,3    
189 2167 KLINGUER EMMANUEL MSE   00:41:50 182 99 14,3    
190 1391 CROMBEZ GUILLAUME MSE   00:41:52 183 100 14,3    
191 1833 BOUSQUET Jacques MV1   00:41:53 184 55 14,3    
192 1540 THOMAS PHILIPPE MV1 LATECOERE CORNEBARRIEU 00:41:56 185 56 14,3    
193 2173 MERCAL SERGE MV1 EFLU 00:42:01 186 57 14,3    
194 2373 OSTERMANN ADRIEN MJU   00:42:03 187 5 14,3    
195 1911 LONG Marie FSE SATUC 00:42:05 8 5 14,3 323943 Q
196 1333 OTTENMEIMER ALAIN MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:42:07 188 19 14,2    
197 2006 SOURY-LAVERGNE Vincent MSE   00:42:08 189 101 14,2    
198 2162 COUREAU JEAN-MICHEL MV1 SATUC 00:42:09 190 58 14,2 1209020  
199 2136 ILLAT ROMAIN MJU BSC ATHLETISME 00:42:09 191 6 14,2 470475  
200 2445 LAVAL BENOIT MSE   00:42:11 192 102 14,2    
201 1777 BALDI JEAN-PAUL MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:42:12 193 59 14,2 918790  
202 2149 LAMBERT QUENTIN MJU LEGTA AUZEVILLE 00:42:12 194 7 14,2    
203 1916 MATHIEU Xavier MSE SATUC 00:42:13 195 103 14,2 746024  
204 1621 RUEDA CHRISTIAN MV2 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:42:16 196 20 14,2    
205 1331 CARQUET GERARD MV1 TRIATHLON 12 00:42:17 197 60 14,2    
206 2147 SEGA HENRI-CLAIRE MV3   00:42:19 198 3 14,2    
207 1605 MOHARA KARIM MV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:42:20 199 61 14,2    
208 2207 ALVAREZ SEBASTIEN MSE   00:42:21 200 104 14,2    
209 2150 CARLIER NICOLAS MCA LYCEE VICTOR HUGO 00:42:23 201 1 14,2    
210 1801 ADOUE Denis MV1 ATHLÉ 632 00:42:24 202 62 14,1 1131653  
211 1795 DE RAMMELAIRE WERNER MV1 ATHLÉ 632 00:42:25 203 63 14,1 1190135  
212 2009 TOUCHARD Damien MSE ATHLE 632 00:42:26 204 105 14,1 917840  
213 1747 MAFFRE LAURENT MV1 ALTRAN SO 00:42:26 205 64 14,1    
214 1301 BOLLE MAXENCE MJU BSC ATHLETISME 00:42:28 206 8 14,1 1123904  
215 1710 CORBILLON BENOIT MSE   00:42:29 207 106 14,1    
216 1323 PESCHEUX MATHIEU MES CONTINENTAL 00:42:29 208 5 14,1    
217 1271 ROUANET JEAN-PIERRE MV3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:42:30 209 4 14,1    
218 2203 MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS MV2 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 00:42:35 210 21 14,1 537998  
219 2091 BADOC Julien MES   00:42:37 211 6 14,1    
220 2425 PERATE BORYCE MV1   00:42:38 212 65 14,1    
221 2110 LEVEL Marc MSE   00:42:39 213 107 14,1    
222 1378 LENZI SERGE MV3 SA CONDOM ATHLETISME 00:42:41 214 5 14,1 433932 Q
223 2233 ROLLAND MICKAEL MSE TOAC 00:42:43 215 108 14,0 399635  
224 1386 DE RANCOURT ETIENNE MJU ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:42:44 216 9 14,0    
225 2368 JUROWSKI ALAIN MV1   00:42:44 217 66 14,0    
226 1233 COUDERC JEAN-PIERRE MSE ATOS ORIGIN 00:42:46 218 109 14,0    
227 1479 CHELLAL PASCAL MV3   00:42:47 219 6 14,0    
228 2008 TARENNE Romain MSE   00:42:48 220 110 14,0    
229 1727 PECH JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1   00:42:49 221 67 14,0    
230 2357 ANZOLA BRUNO MSE   00:42:50 222 111 14,0 T162338  
231 1313 VEDEL CEDRIC MSE CONTINENTAL 00:42:53 223 112 14,0    
232 1827 BLANC Jérôme MSE CA BALMA 00:42:55 224 113 14,0 1189255  
233 2202 MALGOUYRE BERNARD MV3 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 00:42:56 225 7 14,0 500453 Q
234 1461 MAUX FRANCOIS MV2   00:42:56 226 22 14,0    
235 1767 BATTUT JEROME MV1   00:42:57 227 68 14,0    
236 2237 JOINVILLE REMI MSE TOAC 00:42:57 228 114 14,0 357088  
237 1476 ALLIOT PHILIPPE MV2   00:42:58 229 23 14,0    
238 1495 EL AOUD FAYCAL MES I.U.T BLAGNAC 00:42:58 230 7 14,0    
239 2072 MEULET Philippe MV1 ATHLE 632 00:42:59 231 69 14,0 1139743  
240 1342 CHAPILLON ROSELINE FV1 CA BALMA 00:43:00 9 4 13,9 442439 Q
241 2044 BOUSQUET Pierre Olivier MSE   00:43:01 232 115 13,9    
242 1705 FONTAINE STEPHANE MSE   00:43:02 233 116 13,9    
243 1782 CHASSAGNE PATRICK MV1 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:43:06 234 70 13,9    
244 2077 RABIERS DU VILLARS Bertrand MV1 SATUC 00:43:08 235 71 13,9 288958  
245 2224 DANDER PATRICK MV1   00:43:10 236 72 13,9    
246 1582 SABOUREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 ENFILE TES BASKETS 00:43:11 237 24 13,9    
247 2033 NOWAK Frédéric MSE   00:43:12 238 117 13,9    
248 2300 GOMES BATISTA MICHEL MSE   00:43:12 239 118 13,9    
249 2274 BENSETTI ZELIHA FCA   00:43:12 10 1 13,9    
250 1956 ROUANET Jean Philippe MV1   00:43:15 240 73 13,9    
251 2161 GILBERT PHILIPPE MV2 SATUC 00:43:16 241 25 13,9 1008957  
252 1457 PRATS SEBASTIEN MSE SATUC 00:43:17 242 119 13,9 1130754  
253 1721 BONNAUD MARC MV1 PASS' RUNNIG 00:43:20 243 74 13,8 T61836  
254 1981 CARME Christophe MV1 ASA LAVAUR 00:43:22 244 75 13,8 689482  
255 2003 SINCLAIR Sophie FSE BALMA 00:43:23 11 6 13,8 475730  
256 2034 ROUX Christiane FV2 A C AUCH 00:43:26 12 1 13,8 191334 Q
257 1842 CASARTELLI Stephane MV1   00:43:27 245 76 13,8    
258 2208 FOULARD DAVID MSE   00:43:28 246 120 13,8    
259 1316 MARTIN RICHARD MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:43:30 247 77 13,8    
260 1458 POUSSOU NATHALIE FSE SATUC 00:43:32 13 7 13,8 1158774  
261 1624 DOCUS MICHEL MV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:43:33 248 78 13,8    
262 2443 MARCHEIX LAURENT MV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:43:36 249 79 13,8 1167017  
263 1991 LOPEZ Jean Guillaume MES   00:43:38 250 8 13,7    
264 2177 GAY NICOLAS MSE   00:43:39 251 121 13,7    
265 1394 REY PAUL MES   00:43:39 252 9 13,7    
266 1627 BRUN EMMANUEL MSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:43:41 253 122 13,7    
267 1326 HUREL YANNICK MSE CONTINENTAL 00:43:43 254 123 13,7    
268 1357 MERIC PIERRE MV2 MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:43:44 255 26 13,7 1160580  
269 2240 LE COSSEC ANNICK FV2   00:43:45 14 2 13,7    
270 2014 CUSSOT Sylvaine FSE   00:43:45 15 8 13,7 855394  
271 2405 MILHAU DIDIER MV2   00:43:49 256 27 13,7 567775  
272 1962 SOLA Marc MSE   00:43:52 257 124 13,7    
273 1997 MENEC Enora FES   00:43:53 16 1 13,7    
274 2105 GUILHAUME Pierre MV1   00:43:55 258 80 13,7    
275 2236 MORDEL NICOLAS MSE TOAC 00:43:56 259 125 13,7 127972  
276 2222 ANTONY PATRICK MV1   00:44:03 260 81 13,6    
277 1581 RUEBKE WIEBKE FSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:44:05 17 9 13,6    
278 2444 CARDETTI JEAN-LUC MV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:44:12 261 82 13,6 1184790  
279 1272 BIVES GREGORY MSE   00:44:12 262 126 13,6    
280 1340 BOUGHANI PATRICIA FV1 CA BALMA 00:44:12 18 5 13,6 797578 Q
281 1773 DEBOSQUE PHILIPPE MSE   00:44:14 263 127 13,6    
282 1600 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS MV2 PASS' RUNNIG 00:44:15 264 28 13,6 T220091  
283 1454 CAROL BERNARD MV3 ES AUSSILLON 00:44:15 265 8 13,6 630013 Q
284 1749 BREDON CHARLES MV1 A C A AUTERIVE 00:44:16 266 83 13,6    
285 1696 RAZAFIMANANTGA WILLIAM MV1 AS VEOLIA 00:44:16 267 84 13,6    
286 1450 MOURNAUD ERIC MSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:44:17 268 128 13,5 1199776  
287 1919 MERCIECA Nicolas MSE   00:44:18 269 129 13,5    
288 2384 LE HO ERWAN MSE SATUC 00:44:22 270 130 13,5 619964  
289 2213 PELLEGATTA JEAN LOUIS MV2 UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER 00:44:23 271 29 13,5    
290 2347 LACAPERE BERTRAND MV2   00:44:24 272 30 13,5    
291 1558 RICHOU RAYMOND MV2 LATECOERE CORNEBARRIEU 00:44:24 273 31 13,5    
292 1789 ARNAUD GUILHEM YVES MV2   00:44:25 274 32 13,5    
293 1328 PROUVOYEUR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:44:25 275 33 13,5    
294 2114 MORERE Yves MV1   00:44:30 276 85 13,5 T220612  
295 2328 ARDAILLOUX JULIEN MSE   00:44:32 277 131 13,5    
296 2343 FERNANDEZ Norbert MV1 MAC' ADAM COLOMIERS 00:44:34 278 86 13,5    
297 1414 RICHOU ANNE-MARIE FV1 TIS 00:44:34 19 6 13,5    
298 2100 DAFFOS Olivier MSE   00:44:39 279 132 13,4    
299 2031 MORENO Thierry MSE   00:44:39 280 133 13,4    
300 2378 SAQUET FABRICE MSE GOUGEAC HYERES CHALLENGE 00:44:41 281 134 13,4    
301 1712 BASTOW CHRISTOPHER MV1 A.I.A.S AIRBUS 00:44:42 282 87 13,4    
302 1286 GARCIA ROBERT MV2 A.S DEPECHE 00:44:44 283 34 13,4    
303 1932 PAILLER Philippe MV1 CMO BASSENS 00:44:45 284 88 13,4 1210254  
304 1482 CHEZA CHRISTIAN MV1 MICROTURBO 00:44:49 285 89 13,4    
305 2265 CARRADE THIERRY MV1   00:44:52 286 90 13,4    
306 1631 PELLIARD VIRGINIE FSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:44:56 20 10 13,4    
307 2005 SOURY-LAVERGNE Thibaut MSE   00:44:56 287 135 13,4    
308 1987 FLOTTES Emmanuel MSE   00:44:56 288 136 13,3    
309 1706 ROLLAND BERNARD MV1   00:44:57 289 91 13,3    
310 1906 LE TOLLEC Eric MV1   00:44:57 290 92 13,3    
311 1273 DELBECQUE XAVIER MSE   00:44:58 291 137 13,3    
312 1785 BALLESTER Serge MV2 MAC' ADAM COLOMIERS 00:44:59 292 35 13,3    
313 2084 STELLA Marc MV1   00:44:59 293 93 13,3    
314 2126 ZORILLA Marc MSE   00:44:59 294 138 13,3    
315 2138 DUMAS CLAIRE FSE ACNM 00:45:00 21 11 13,3 770161  
316 1433 KLEIN REMY MSE HOPITAL G. MARCHANT 00:45:01 295 139 13,3    
317 1623 COUANON JULIEN MSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:45:02 296 140 13,3 187197  
318 1485 ARBOIS JOEL MV1 MICROTURBO 00:45:02 297 94 13,3    
319 2204 GRANDE ALFONSO MSE   00:45:03 298 141 13,3    
320 2275 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MES   00:45:03 299 10 13,3    
321 1984 DAFFOS Rémi MSE   00:45:04 300 142 13,3    
322 2189 BALES FRANCOIS MV1   00:45:05 301 95 13,3    
323 1674 BAZERQUE JOEL MV1 MAIRIE BLAGNAC 00:45:06 302 96 13,3    
324 2293 DESCARGNES GILLES MV1 ATHLE 632 00:45:07 303 97 13,3 1165494  
325 2123 THOMAS Vincent MV1   00:45:07 304 98 13,3    
326 2253 PERROT CHRISTIAN MV2 ATHLE 632 00:45:07 305 36 13,3 1107795  
327 2116 PUJOL David MSE   00:45:10 306 143 13,3    
328 1615 LE PROVOST YANN MSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:45:10 307 144 13,3 1074443  
329 1648 BOCCHIERI FLAVIEN MV1   00:45:11 308 99 13,3    
330 1547 DECAMPS EMILIE FES ACFCGA 00:45:13 22 2 13,3    
331 2330 HANOUN MOHAMED MV1 TCMS 00:45:14 309 100 13,3    
332 1850 COLOMBI Jean Philippe MSE   00:45:14 310 145 13,3    
333 1493 FOURTINES BERNARD MV1 SAPEURS.POMPPIERS.COLOMIERS 00:45:17 311 101 13,2    
334 1222 STIBAC GILLES MV1   00:45:19 312 102 13,2    
335 2439 LABOURDIQUE YVES MV1 S/L ASA LAVAUR 00:45:20 313 103 13,2 846271  
336 1415 COSQUER JEAN-JACQUES MV1 TIS 00:45:21 314 104 13,2    
337 2325 CAMBON MICHEL MV2   00:45:21 315 37 13,2    
338 1699 LINON PIERRE MES AS VEOLIA 00:45:23 316 11 13,2    
339 1725 PALERMO Pascal MSE   00:45:24 317 146 13,2    
340 1451 TERRIOT GAELLE FSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:45:25 23 12 13,2 556363  
341 2108 JAADAR Philippe MSE   00:45:25 318 147 13,2    
342 1371 DUBOURG FREDERIC MSE   00:45:25 319 148 13,2    
343 2095 CARA Olivier MSE   00:45:27 320 149 13,2    
344 1839 BUENO François MSE   00:45:27 321 150 13,2    
345 1978 BAETZ Cyrille MES   00:45:28 322 12 13,2    
346 2455 GRATTE JULIEN MSE   00:45:29 323 151 13,2    
347 2430 SUDRE ANTHONY MES   00:45:29 324 13 13,2    
348 1337 ZUPELLI SANDRINE FSE CREDIT MUTUEL ASEAT 00:45:30 24 13 13,2    
349 1645 VAN DE STEENE MARION FSE ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:45:30 25 14 13,2    
350 2056 DARRAS Sabine FV1   00:45:31 26 7 13,2    
351 1809 ANDRIEU Ludovic MSE   00:45:35 325 152 13,2    
352 1425 GODFROY CHRISTIAN MV2 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:45:36 326 38 13,2    
353 2151 METGE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 RCC RSI LABEGE 00:45:39 327 105 13,1    
354 1611 ZAHRER MARIE-LOUISE FSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:45:41 27 15 13,1    
355 1695 COUTY FREDERIC MSE   00:45:43 328 153 13,1    
356 2308 PULS REGIS MV1   00:45:43 329 106 13,1    
357 2286 RAGOO FABRICE MSE   00:45:45 330 154 13,1    
358 2169 GIUDICELLI SEBASTIEN MSE   00:45:46 331 155 13,1    
359 2132 ROSZAK JULIEN MSE ASSYTEM 00:45:46 332 156 13,1    
360 1544 CESSES GILLES MV2 LATECOERE CORNEBARRIEU 00:45:47 333 39 13,1    
361 2023 HOREAU Emmanuel MV1   00:45:48 334 107 13,1    
362 1237 TANGUY YANNICK MSE ATOS ORIGIN 00:45:50 335 157 13,1    
363 1915 MARTINELLI Olivier MSE   00:45:50 336 158 13,1    
364 2096 CATHALA Patrice MV1   00:45:51 337 108 13,1    
365 1359 PENNY ROBERT MV4 MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:45:52 338 2 13,1 722279 Q
366 2195 DUFRESNE HERVE MV1   00:45:56 339 109 13,1    
367 1882 GRES Christophe MSE TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 00:45:58 340 159 13,1 733944  
368 1837 BRONNER Stéphane MSE   00:45:58 341 160 13,0    
369 1724 KERVEDOU LOUIS MV3 COURIR FONSEGRIVE 00:46:10 342 9 13,0    
370 1480 FROUTE VINCENT MSE MICROTURBO 00:46:12 343 161 13,0    
371 2206 CALMONT MICHEL MV1   00:46:12 344 110 13,0    
372 1573 SANTUNE DIDIER MV1   00:46:12 345 111 13,0    
373 1354 BACH SYLVIE FV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:46:14 28 8 13,0 1019261 Q
374 2408 KARTONO EDDIE MV1   00:46:14 346 112 13,0    
375 1395 CONEDERA FLORENT MV1   00:46:15 347 113 13,0    
376 1549 BARRIEU PHILIPPE MV1   00:46:15 348 114 13,0    
377 2143 FABRIES TIFANY FV1   00:46:16 29 9 13,0    
378 2364 FONTORBE PATRICE MSE   00:46:18 349 162 13,0    
379 2218 GLAVIEUX FREDERIC MSE ASCENC 00:46:19 350 163 13,0    
380 1805 AMEZIANE Herve MV1   00:46:21 351 115 12,9    
381 76 LUGAN YANNICK MSE FFA PASS'RUNNING 00:46:25 352 164 12,9 T 162354  
382 2451 DEUILLA FABIEN MES   00:46:25 353 14 12,9    
383 2117 QUIN Erwan MSE   00:46:28 354 165 12,9    
384 2260 CHAUVETTE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:46:28 355 40 12,9 1043743  
385 1810 ANINAT Eric MV1   00:46:29 356 116 12,9 120357310550MV1FRA  
386 1955 ROSSONI Cédric MSE   00:46:30 357 166 12,9    
387 1209 BECQUET PATRICE MV1   00:46:30 358 117 12,9    
388 1494 DE OLIVEIRA JULIEN MES UNION ATHLETISME ORANGE HAUT V 00:46:30 359 15 12,9    
389 2182 BARIL PASCAL MSE ASCENC 00:46:31 360 167 12,9    
390 1349 AVELINE RAYMOND MV3 EXTRAPEDESTRE-CAHORS 00:46:32 361 10 12,9    
391 1302 BLAY FLORENCE FSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:46:33 30 16 12,9 1192827  
392 2398 DELPOUX NICOLAS MES   00:46:34 362 16 12,9    
393 1583 RACAUD BERNARD MV1 ENFILE TES BASKETS 00:46:34 363 118 12,9    
394 2421 SEMMER CHRISTOPHE MV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:46:36 364 119 12,9 1192028  
395 1999 PEDREGNO Franck MV1   00:46:36 365 120 12,9    
396 1372 GUERRI SIDALI MV2   00:46:36 366 41 12,9    
397 1904 LE GOFF Hervé MV1   00:46:39 367 121 12,9    
398 1598 PERIE BERNARD MV2 ASTROPODES 00:46:40 368 42 12,9    
399 1802 ALVERNHE Fernanda FV1 USCA LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS 00:46:40 31 10 12,9 1135879 Q
400 2017 FADELLI Christine FV2 A C AUCH 00:46:42 32 3 12,8 446567 Q
401 1797 BEAUJEAN JESSY FSE STERIA 00:46:43 33 17 12,8    
402 1223 FARGAL ROBERT MV1   00:46:44 369 122 12,8    
403 2457 TAFFON GUILLAUME MES   00:46:44 370 17 12,8    
404 2098 CHAPPOUX Sylvain MSE   00:46:46 371 168 12,8    
405 2419 LIMES MICHEL MV2 S/L ASA LAVAUR 00:46:49 372 43 12,8 1094666  
406 1740 CABROLIER ALAIN MV2 TACO AUCAMVILLE 00:46:49 373 44 12,8    
407 1757 DRERIVAUX BASTIEN MSE   00:46:53 374 169 12,8    
408 2163 TEULIER CHRISTINE FV1 SATUC 00:46:57 34 11 12,8 111744 Q
409 2465 BENYAICH TOUFFIK MV1   00:46:58 375 123 12,8    
410 1266 MINAIRE Patrick MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:46:59 376 124 12,8    
411 2121 SALABERT Eric MV1   00:47:02 377 125 12,8    
412 2164 OLIVE CHRISTIAN MV3 SATUC 00:47:04 378 11 12,7 979865  
413 2229 BIOCHE HUBERT MV2   00:47:05 379 45 12,7    
414 1693 BERNET-ROLLANDE SAMUEL MSE AS VEOLIA 00:47:06 380 170 12,7    
415 2321 CHAUCHARD CHRISTIAN MV1   00:47:08 381 126 12,7    
416 2420 COULY SEBASTIEN MSE   00:47:09 382 171 12,7    
417 2025 LACAZE Joris MSE   00:47:10 383 172 12,7    
418 1758 BAUERS MICHAEL MV1   00:47:11 384 127 12,7    
419 1255 LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE GILLES MSE   00:47:15 385 173 12,7    
420 1711 ORUS LOUIS MV2 A.S DEPECHE 00:47:15 386 46 12,7    
421 1405 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE SPORT CONCEPT TOULOUSE 00:47:16 387 174 12,7    
422 2386 MIQUEL THIERRY MV1   00:47:17 388 128 12,7    
423 1679 JANSOU JEAN-MARC MV1 MAIRIE BLAGNAC 00:47:20 389 129 12,7    
424 2350 DELPIERRE CYRILLE MSE   00:47:21 390 175 12,7    
425 2101 DEFEYER Gilles MV1   00:47:22 391 130 12,7    
426 2157 GAMBIN CYRIL MCA   00:47:22 392 2 12,7    
427 1909 LEDERAC Pierre MV2   00:47:24 393 47 12,7    
428 2178 DOSSARD 2178 2178 MSE   00:47:24 394 176 12,7    
429 2131 MAGNENOU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 SAGGE S@MOBILITY 00:47:24 395 131 12,7    
430 2303 BELFASSI ABDELHAKIM MSE   00:47:25 396 177 12,7    
431 1670 BOUSSUGE NICOLAS MSE ATOS ORIGIN 00:47:25 397 178 12,7    
432 1890 HUC Thierry MV1   00:47:26 398 132 12,6    
433 1755 TRAVERSE PASCAL MV2 ATHLE 632 00:47:26 399 48 12,6 5233421  
434 1431 MILIAN RICHARD MV2 A.C.P 00:47:26 400 49 12,6    
435 2055 DARRAS Grégoire MV1   00:47:26 401 133 12,6    
436 2464 ROUJEAN LAURENT MSE   00:47:27 402 179 12,6    
437 1261 NOVA SEBASTIEN MSE PASS' RUNNIG 00:47:28 403 180 12,6 T162038  
438 2403 MALLAKHE SLIM MV1   00:47:28 404 134 12,6    
439 1990 GUILLIER Nicolas MES   00:47:28 405 18 12,6    
440 2270 VALADE PATRICK MV1 ATHLE 632 00:47:29 406 135 12,6 1178769  
441 2410 MERENCIANO GILBERT MV1   00:47:32 407 136 12,6    
442 1287 SANCHEZ JEAN-SEBASTIEN MSE A.S DEPECHE 00:47:34 408 181 12,6    
443 2412 TISSNAOUI BRAHIM MV3   00:47:34 409 12 12,6    
444 1738 CLIMENT ANDRE MV1 DDE 31 00:47:34 410 137 12,6    
445 1274 VIGUIER NICOLAS MCA ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:47:35 411 3 12,6    
446 1737 CAPUANO BERNARD MSE MURET AC 00:47:37 412 182 12,6 116523  
447 1734 COSCUSUELA Patrick MV3 MURET AC 00:47:38 413 13 12,6 1089432  
448 1335 PESCHEUX HERVE MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:47:39 414 138 12,6    
449 2174 CLIQUOT HERVE MV1   00:47:39 415 139 12,6    
450 1477 RIZZO FLORENT MSE   00:47:40 416 183 12,6    
451 1865 DIEVAL Eric MV1   00:47:40 417 140 12,6 T159277  
452 2166 MARIE ERIC MV2   00:47:41 418 50 12,6    
453 1410 DUCASTAING MICHEL MV1   00:47:42 419 141 12,6    
454 1446 RASTOUL JEAN-PIERRE MV1 USCA LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS 00:47:43 420 142 12,6    
455 1603 SAGANSAN CEDRIC MSE TISSEO ASAT 00:47:43 421 184 12,6    
456 2029 MARQUIER Veronique FSE   00:47:43 35 18 12,6    
457 1873 FERRIE Alain MV1   00:47:45 422 143 12,6    
458 1807 AMIGUES Philippe MV1   00:47:46 423 144 12,6    
459 1202 DUPUY JEAN MARC MV1 MAIRIE BLAGNAC 00:47:46 424 145 12,6    
460 1776 RAVANEL BERNARD MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:47:47 425 146 12,6 886627  
461 1226 DUPUY ALAIN MV2   00:47:47 426 51 12,6    
462 1792 LASSERRE SERGE MV1   00:47:49 427 147 12,5    
463 1262 GILBERT SEBASTIEN MSE   00:47:49 428 185 12,5    
464 1649 GUIRAUT-DAUZET BRIGITTE FV2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 00:47:54 36 4 12,5    
465 1964 STADEL Franck MV1   00:47:55 429 148 12,5    
466 1368 BOSQUE RICHARD MV1 PRODWARE 00:47:56 430 149 12,5    
467 1635 GIRARDIN PATRICK MV1 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:47:57 431 150 12,5    
468 1683 LAFFORGUE RENE MV3 ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:47:57 432 14 12,5 325372  
469 2432 BOUVIALE JACQUES MV4 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:47:59 433 3 12,5 843569 Q
470 1263 GILBERT SANDRINE FSE   00:48:00 37 19 12,5    
471 1444 VALLUCHE ALEXANDRE MSE   00:48:02 434 186 12,5    
472 2139 TARMY CHRISTIAN MV2 ACNM 00:48:05 435 52 12,5    
473 2135 SALAUN JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE   00:48:06 436 187 12,5 T161889  
474 1440 DEPIGNY YVES MSE   00:48:08 437 188 12,5    
475 1500 SABATIE JEAN-NOEL MV1 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:48:09 438 151 12,5    
476 1943 PROUST Marie Christine FV1 TSA SORRÈZE 00:48:11 38 12 12,5 1000278  
477 1292 SAURINE RAYMOND MV2   00:48:13 439 53 12,4    
478 1718 BELGRAND JEAN-CHARLES MV1 TEISSEIRE 00:48:14 440 152 12,4    
479 1728 ARGENTON DANIEL MSE   00:48:16 441 189 12,4 1162043  
480 1563 AUBOIS ANGELIQUE FSE   00:48:16 39 20 12,4    
481 1717 TOURNIE DAVID MSE   00:48:17 442 190 12,4    
482 1958 SALESSES Samuel MSE   00:48:19 443 191 12,4    
483 1562 BAUDU MARY FSE   00:48:20 40 21 12,4    
484 1967 TALBOT Laurent MV1   00:48:20 444 153 12,4    
485 2264 ROUSSET PATRICE MV1   00:48:21 445 154 12,4    
486 1462 SOUQUES VERONIQUE FV1 A.C AUCH 00:48:22 41 13 12,4 516744  
487 1894 BIREAU MARION FJU ATHLE 632 00:48:24 42 1 12,4 692307  
488 1811 ANTOLINOS Isabelle FV1   00:48:27 43 14 12,4    
489 1664 LANGOLFF JEAN-JACQUES MV1   00:48:28 446 155 12,4    
490 2248 BARRAU SYLVIE FV1 ATHLE 632 00:48:28 44 15 12,4 1065138  
491 2079 RAVERA Myriam FV1 AC AUCH 00:48:29 45 16 12,4 1005062  
492 1472 LABRUX PIERRE MV2 ASEAT 00:48:31 447 54 12,4    
493 1856 DA FONSECA Jean Charles MSE   00:48:32 448 192 12,4    
494 1610 COUDARD BERTRAND MV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:48:34 449 156 12,4 764287  
495 2333 DOSSARD 2333 2333 MSE   00:48:35 450 193 12,3    
496 2327 PARAUD VINCENT MSE RCA 00:48:38 451 194 12,3    
497 2299 LE LUDEC LOIC MV4 ATHLE 632 00:48:39 452 4 12,3 1181477 Q
498 1914 MARTEAU Clément MSE   00:48:40 453 195 12,3    
499 2154 BAUDIERE LAURENT MJU IUT GEA 00:48:42 454 10 12,3    
500 2463 LECRUT PIERRE     00:48:44 455 1 12,3    
501 1772 LEMILLE BRUNO MV1   00:48:44 456 157 12,3    
502 1713 PLATA PATRICK MSE   00:48:46 457 196 12,3    
503 1585 BENARD EDDY MSE   00:48:46 458 197 12,3    
504 511 ALARY REGIS MV1   00:48:47 459 158 12,3    
505 1878 GAUBERT Fabien MSE   00:48:50 460 198 12,3    
506 2257 PRUILH JACQUES MV1   00:48:52 461 159 12,3    
507 1980 BEAUDINOT Pierre MV2   00:48:52 462 55 12,3    
508 2065 FUR Pascal MV2   00:48:52 463 56 12,3    
509 2061 EUDORCAIT Frederic MV1 SATUC 00:48:54 464 160 12,3 118927  
510 1496 BERSIA YOANN MJU I.U.T BLAGNAC 00:48:54 465 11 12,3    
511 2360 CHARRIER DIDIER MV1   00:48:55 466 161 12,3    
512 2032 NOUAILLE Laurent MSE   00:48:56 467 199 12,3    
513 1210 NOUINA LOTFI MSE   00:48:57 468 200 12,3    
514 2234 RIGAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE TOAC 00:49:00 469 201 12,2 571882  
515 1940 POZZA Denis MV1   00:49:01 470 162 12,2    
516 2284 MASSOULARD THIERRY MV1   00:49:01 471 163 12,2    
517 1861 DENNIS Samuel MJU   00:49:02 472 12 12,2    
518 1249 THIRIOT FRANCOIS MV2 A C A AUTERIVE 00:49:03 473 57 12,2    
519 1798 BAVIERE ANNE-MARIE FSE STERIA 00:49:06 46 22 12,2    
520 1370 LEININGER ALEXANDRE MSE   00:49:06 474 202 12,2    
521 2137 CHAZALY GENEVIEVE FV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:49:08 47 17 12,2    
522 2028 LOUGARRE Virginie FSE   00:49:08 48 23 12,2    
523 1783 DARDENNE GUERRIC MSE JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:49:10 475 203 12,2    
524 2292 POILBLAN BENJAMIN MSE   00:49:12 476 204 12,2    
525 2085 SUBIRATS-FUSTER Anthony MSE   00:49:14 477 205 12,2    
526 1577 REMISE DIDIER MV1   00:49:14 478 164 12,2    
527 1774 SIBRA JEROME MSE   00:49:14 479 206 12,2    
528 2111 LEVY Stuart MV1   00:49:16 480 165 12,2    
529 1506 CHABAGNO ALEXIS MV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:49:17 481 166 12,2    
530 2129 BOYER DAVID MSE   00:49:20 482 207 12,2    
531 1512 HURAND JOSEPH MCA ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:49:23 483 4 12,1    
532 1692 CARAYON JEROME MSE   00:49:23 484 208 12,1    
533 2391 LERAT JEAN FRANCOIS MSE   00:49:23 485 209 12,1    
534 1421 OLIVA GERARD MV2 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:49:24 486 58 12,1    
535 1384 ISOPET EMMANUEL MSE ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:49:25 487 210 12,1    
536 2285 CRISTALLINI RICHARD MV2 OXYGENE 32 00:49:26 488 59 12,1    
537 2011 AFONSO Jean Pierre MSE   00:49:26 489 211 12,1    
538 2088 VILMEN Philippe MV1   00:49:26 490 167 12,1    
539 1629 GUINOT MARC MV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:49:27 491 168 12,1    
540 1254 SANCHEZ MONIQUE FSE SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 00:49:30 49 24 12,1    
541 1756 GAUDU NICOLAS MSE   00:49:30 492 212 12,1    
542 1604 QUENU ARNAUD MSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:49:30 493 213 12,1    
543 1998 MOULAC Patrick MV1   00:49:30 494 169 12,1    
544 1592 LABORIE DIDIER MSE   00:49:31 495 214 12,1    
545 1697 DE BRITTO DOMINIQUE MV2 AS VEOLIA 00:49:32 496 60 12,1    
546 2103 FAVREAU-RAMIS Basile MJU   00:49:32 497 13 12,1    
547 2185 SANCHEZ ANDRE MV1 ASCENC 00:49:32 498 170 12,1    
548 1825 BERNARDI Jean Michel MV1   00:49:33 499 171 12,1 120126899147MV2FRA  
549 1449 AMEZIANE THIERRY MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:49:33 500 172 12,1 728849  
550 1355 CAILA LAURENCE FSE MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:49:33 50 25 12,1 11667023  
551 1443 GROULIERE AXELE FSE ASPF GAILLAC 00:49:37 51 26 12,1    
552 1698 THOUY SOLANGE FV2 AS VEOLIA 00:49:39 52 5 12,1    
553 2298 PETIT ERIC MSE   00:49:39 501 215 12,1    
554 1701 BOUE MICHEL MV2 AS VEOLIA 00:49:39 502 61 12,1    
555 1768 NOLAIS NICOLAS MV1   00:49:40 503 173 12,1    
556 1478 RAMOS MICHEL MV3 MICROTURBO 00:49:41 504 15 12,1    
557 2317 MERIC PIERRE MV1 LES PIEDS CYCLES 00:49:43 505 174 12,1    
558 1829 BONNACIE Olivier MSE   00:49:46 506 216 12,1    
559 2015 DELAGNES Didier MSE   00:49:46 507 217 12,1    
560 2145 ROJO MICKAEL MSE   00:49:51 508 218 12,0    
561 2200 DELAPREZ THIERRY MV2   00:49:52 509 62 12,0    
562 2087 VERGNET Roger MV3   00:49:52 510 16 12,0    
563 1377 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE MV1 ECLA ALBI 00:49:53 511 175 12,0    
564 2326 CHAILLAND GERARD MV2   00:49:55 512 63 12,0    
565 1681 CASTAING CHRISTIANE FV2   00:49:56 53 6 12,0    
566 1844 CHAPOTIN Bruno MV1   00:49:56 513 176 12,0    
567 2269 LEGUISTIN PIERRE MV2 ASEAT 00:49:58 514 64 12,0    
568 2272 SOUCASSE MARC MV1   00:49:58 515 177 12,0    
569 1567 GOMEZ PINA DE ALMEIDA RUI PEDRO MSE   00:49:59 516 219 12,0    
570 1471 SAPIN Patrice MV2   00:50:00 517 65 12,0    
571 1673 NOUGAILHON FRANCK MV1 MAIRIE BLAGNAC 00:50:05 518 178 12,0    
572 1295 CAMI SYLVAIN MV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:50:05 519 179 12,0 1088299  
573 1866 DOUARCHE Jean Claude MV2   00:50:06 520 66 12,0    
574 1715 SLAMNIA Farid MSE   00:50:07 521 220 12,0    
575 1719 POURTEAU NEIDDY MSE TEISSEIRE 00:50:07 522 221 12,0    
576 2074 PALLUEL Jacques MV3   00:50:08 523 17 12,0    
577 2450 GIRALDOU PATRICK MSE   00:50:08 524 222 12,0    
578 1257 METTERY PAUL MCA   00:50:09 525 5 12,0    
579 2235 OLIVAN AURELIEN MV2 TOAC 00:50:11 526 67 12,0 498988  
580 1487 BAQUE THIERRY MV1   00:50:11 527 180 12,0 197648  
581 1351 GUIRAL VALERIE FV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:50:13 54 18 11,9 1136589  
582 2268 FORNELL GEORGES MV3   00:50:13 528 18 11,9    
583 1338 CORDARY PATRICK MSE CREDIT MUTUEL ASEAT 00:50:15 529 223 11,9    
584 1646 BESAN9ON PIERRE-LUC MSE ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:50:15 530 224 11,9    
585 1321 ERCULISSE EMILIE FSE SATUC 00:50:16 55 27 11,9 640410  
586 1322 ERCULISSE LAURENT MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:50:16 531 68 11,9    
587 1691 PAMIES BRIGITTE FV1 BSC ATHLETISME 00:50:17 56 19 11,9    
588 1763 LOUIBA SAID MV1   00:50:17 532 181 11,9    
589 2244 DIAS PHILIPPE MSE   00:50:23 533 225 11,9    
590 2332 DOSSARD 2332 2332 MSE   00:50:25 534 226 11,9    
591 1970 THERSIQUEL Pierre MV1   00:50:27 535 182 11,9    
592 2341 SABLAYROLLES BERNARD MV2   00:50:32 536 69 11,9    
593 1252 BOYER CHRISTOPHE MSE AULUS AVENIR 00:50:34 537 227 11,9    
594 2400 CONTE DULONG STEPHANE MSE UA TARBES-STADO* 00:50:34 538 228 11,9 603796  
595 1218 NGO BERNARD MV1   00:50:35 539 183 11,9    
596 1483 PALOS THIERRY MV1 MICROTURBO 00:50:35 540 184 11,9    
597 1975 VERTUT Jean Luc MV1 AC AUTERIVE 00:50:35 541 185 11,9    
598 1569 ROUXEL FLORENT MCA   00:50:37 542 6 11,9    
599 2359 MAUREL BRIGITTE FV2   00:50:39 57 7 11,8    
600 1578 SAOUT SYLVAIN MSE   00:50:39 543 229 11,8    
601 2094 BERDOU Olivier MSE   00:50:41 544 230 11,8    
602 1848 CHRISMENT Nicolas MSE   00:50:41 545 231 11,8    
603 1643 GOMEZ BENOIT MSE A.I.A.S AIRBUS 00:50:42 546 232 11,8    
604 2184 LIENARD NICOLAS MSE ASCENC 00:50:43 547 233 11,8    
605 2375 JACQUEMIN MARINE FCA STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:50:43 58 2 11,8    
606 2241 BFARACCHINI PATRICK MV2 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:43 548 70 11,8 T220118  
607 1704 ARSEGUEL AURELIEN MCA   00:50:45 549 7 11,8    
608 1413 CAZORLA LUCIEN MV2 TIS 00:50:45 550 71 11,8    
609 1568 FELGA GILBERT MV2   00:50:46 551 72 11,8    
610 1297 FROMENT CARINE FSE BSC ATHLETISME 00:50:47 59 28 11,8 741589  
611 2042 BERGES Sylvie FV2   00:50:50 60 8 11,8    
612 1256 CLARAZ CHRISTIAN MV1   00:50:52 552 186 11,8    
613 1419 MARCELON RAPHAEL MSE ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:50:53 553 234 11,8    
614 2220 PICHOT EMMANUEL MV1   00:50:54 554 187 11,8    
615 2026 LEGRAND Typhaine FSE ACNM 00:50:55 61 29 11,8 1134913  
616 1217 BONNEVIALLE THIERRY MV1   00:50:55 555 188 11,8 T160787  
617 1786 ROMON ISABELLE FV1 ATHLÉ 632 00:50:57 62 20 11,8 1183918  
618 1501 MARECHAL JEAN MV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:50:57 556 189 11,8    
619 1947 REBIERE David MSE   00:50:59 557 235 11,8    
620 1945 RAMALHO Jean Michel MSE   00:51:01 558 236 11,8    
621 2389 FARNOS JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:51:03 559 190 11,7    
622 2059 DUR Corinne FV1 AC AUCH 00:51:05 63 21 11,7 679160  
623 2198 CABANNES JEAN-LUC MV2 PASS' RUNNIG 00:51:05 560 73 11,7 T219190  
624 1572 JOLY EMMANUEL MSE   00:51:06 561 237 11,7    
625 1791 BOUSSAGUET JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:51:06 562 74 11,7    
626 2356 DUBREUIL PHILIPPE MV3   00:51:07 563 19 11,7    
627 1561 LOPEZ ARNAUD MV1   00:51:10 564 191 11,7    
628 2309 STEFAN GERARD MV2   00:51:10 565 75 11,7    
629 1317 LAURE FREDERIC MSE CONTINENTAL 00:51:11 566 238 11,7    
630 2262 COFFIGNAL YANNICK MV1   00:51:12 567 192 11,7    
631 2369 HOLIVIER JEAN FRANCOIS MSE EFLU 00:51:12 568 239 11,7 1205557  
632 2435 DESEURS PIERRE MSE   00:51:14 569 240 11,7    
633 1269 MACARI SAMUEL MSE   00:51:16 570 241 11,7    
634 2002 SEGUIN Régis MV1   00:51:17 571 193 11,7    
635 2406 WILKE GUNTHER MSE   00:51:17 572 242 11,7    
636 1700 LINON ALAIN MV2 AS VEOLIA 00:51:18 573 76 11,7    
637 1966 SUPIOT Anne FSE   00:51:20 64 30 11,7    
638 1744 LARIVIERE STEPHANE MSE   00:51:21 574 243 11,7    
639 1491 AILLERES MICHEL MV2   00:51:23 575 77 11,7    
640 1579 ABRIBAT FRANCIS MV1   00:51:25 576 194 11,7    
641 1972 TOURRETTE Jean Noel MSE   00:51:25 577 244 11,7    
642 1365 ERBA JULIEN MSE   00:51:26 578 245 11,7    
643 2334 DOSSARD 2334 2334 MSE   00:51:28 579 246 11,7    
644 2261 LAMOUROUX FRANCK MV2 AIRBUS FRANCE 00:51:28 580 78 11,7    
645 2083 SOUILLARD Maxime MJU   00:51:29 581 14 11,7    
646 1796 MALPEL PIERRE MV4 ATHLÉ 632 00:51:29 582 5 11,7    
647 1689 SAURAT JEROME MSE   00:51:30 583 247 11,7    
648 1574 MESSINA MAURICE MV1   00:51:30 584 195 11,6    
649 1205 WALLON MICHEL MV2   00:51:30 585 79 11,6    
650 1880 GILBERT Renaud MV1 RCA 00:51:30 586 196 11,6    
651 2259 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MSE   00:51:31 587 248 11,6    
652 1565 RAMBEAU-OCTEAU PASCAL MV1   00:51:32 588 197 11,6    
653 2201 ODETTI CHRISTINE FV2 MAC' ADAM COLOMIERS 00:51:32 65 9 11,6    
654 1293 PUJOS THIERRY MSE SATUC 00:51:33 589 249 11,6 1170435  
655 1647 MARCHAND ANDRE MV2 AIRBUS FRANCE 00:51:34 590 80 11,6    
656 2245 DOS SANTOS LUIS MSE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:34 591 250 11,6    
657 1666 GIOVANONI FRANCIS MV1   00:51:35 592 198 11,6    
658 1288 BERGERON MORGAN MSE BALMA TENNIS CLUB 00:51:35 593 251 11,6    
659 1467 ROCHER JACQUES MV2   00:51:37 594 81 11,6    
660 1729 REBEL CORINNE FV1 MURET AC 00:51:37 66 22 11,6 116534  
661 1971 THIELTGEN Stephane MSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:51:38 595 252 11,6    
662 1986 FELIX Laurence FSE   00:51:39 67 31 11,6    
663 2447 BENIFLAH ELIE MV3   00:51:40 596 20 11,6    
664 1220 GERARD FREDERIC MSE   00:51:42 597 253 11,6    
665 2376 THIERSDEBAR JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:51:43 598 82 11,6    
666 2377 BERNARDI HERVE MV1   00:51:43 599 199 11,6    
667 2212 ROBILLARD JEROME MV1   00:51:45 600 200 11,6    
668 1884 GUEDEZ Gwenael MV1   00:51:46 601 201 11,6    
669 1775 BORDES LAURENT MSE   00:51:47 602 254 11,6    
670 1593 SELI JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1   00:51:49 603 202 11,6    
671 2128 ASSIE NATHALIE FSE COURIR A SEILH 00:51:50 68 32 11,6    
672 2016 DIDIOT Christophe MSE   00:51:51 604 255 11,6    
673 1790 FORMACHE OLIVIER MV1   00:51:52 605 203 11,6    
674 1733 DAVANZO MARIO MV2 MURET AC 00:51:52 606 83 11,6 316220  
675 2355 LONJOU CHARLES MV1   00:51:53 607 204 11,6    
676 1685 PAPOT JACQUES MV3 ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:51:54 608 21 11,6 ??????  
677 2351 FACERIAS HERVE MSE   00:51:57 609 256 11,5    
678 1537 ELISSALDE LOIC MSE AS MIDI LATECOERE 00:51:58 610 257 11,5    
679 1702 PONS GERARD MV2 AS VEOLIA 00:52:00 611 84 11,5    
680 1950 RENOU Yann MSE   00:52:01 612 258 11,5    
681 2424 GARDRAT DAMIEN MV1   00:52:04 613 205 11,5    
682 1459 DARCOURT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 00:52:04 614 85 11,5 395420  
683 2390 ESTELLE FRANCIS MV2 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:52:05 615 86 11,5    
684 1367 SOULIE EUDES MV1   00:52:08 616 206 11,5    
685 1989 GONINDARD - MAHIEU Isabelle FV1   00:52:10 69 23 11,5    
686 2342 MIELLE CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:52:11 617 259 11,5    
687 1375 BRETOU CLAUDE MV2   00:52:12 618 87 11,5    
688 2141 DOSSARD 2141 2141 MSE   00:52:13 619 260 11,5    
689 1330 GROUSSON FREDERIC MSE CONTINENTAL 00:52:14 620 261 11,5    
690 1360 PLANTIE ERIC MV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:52:16 621 207 11,5 1192019  
691 1402 GAUDEFROY RENAUD MSE   00:52:19 622 262 11,5    
692 1397 SEBAICI THIERRY MV1   00:52:20 623 208 11,5    
693 2433 PIALET PIERRE MV3   00:52:21 624 22 11,5    
694 2338 CHALIES MARC MSE   00:52:21 625 263 11,5    
695 2148 HIPPOLYTE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:52:22 626 209 11,5    
696 2307 ROQUES JEAN MARC MSE   00:52:23 627 264 11,5    
697 2302 DERVAULT FRANCK MSE   00:52:23 628 265 11,5    
698 1481 FRAYSSE ERIC MV1 MICROTURBO 00:52:24 629 210 11,4    
699 1525 MARINO PIERRE MV3 UNION MARATHON 00:52:24 630 23 11,4    
700 1350 GUIRAL LAURENT MV2 BSC ATHLETISME 00:52:25 631 88 11,4 1190306  
701 1212 SIRACH MARINA FSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:52:26 70 33 11,4 1163361  
702 1530 LACANAL MARTINE FV2 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:52:26 71 10 11,4    
703 2399 AUGE ROLAND MSE   00:52:26 632 266 11,4    
704 1560 DUBOIS ARNAULD MSE SATUC 00:52:26 633 267 11,4 1163362  
705 1531 LAMOTTE JEAN MICHEL MV2 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:52:27 634 89 11,4    
706 2041 AUDUBERT Bernard MV2 ACP (ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE PAMIERS 00:52:28 635 90 11,4    
707 1536 MARTIN MYRIAM FV1 AS MIDI LATECOERE 00:52:29 72 24 11,4    
708 2414 CRUMEYROLLE BENOIT MSE   00:52:30 636 268 11,4    
709 1399 LOURMIERE SEBASTIEN MJU SA CONDOM ATHLETISME 00:52:31 637 15 11,4 347532  
710 2255 GOULARD PIERRE MV1   00:52:32 638 211 11,4    
711 1969 TEILLAC Alexandre MSE   00:52:33 639 269 11,4    
712 1369 DUTERME JEAN-YVES MV1 PRODWARE 00:52:34 640 212 11,4    
713 1348 BRIVALL ALAIN MV2   00:52:34 641 91 11,4    
714 2289 ARTERO BERNARD MV2   00:52:36 642 92 11,4    
715 1538 FREIXE-ROUX CAROLE FSE AS MIDI LATECOERE 00:52:37 73 34 11,4    
716 2336 DOSSARD 2336 2336 MSE   00:52:37 643 270 11,4    
717 2301 FERREIRA SERGE MV1   00:52:37 644 213 11,4    
718 1576 GERARDIN MICHEL MV2 SATUC 00:52:38 645 93 11,4 1176042  
719 1356 D'HAESE ERIC MSE MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:52:39 646 271 11,4 1196621  
720 2035 ROVES Brice MSE   00:52:39 647 272 11,4    
721 1362 TAILLEFER MARIE-ALICE FSE MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:52:40 74 35 11,4 1167019  
722 1336 PONS CHRISTIAN MV2   00:52:40 648 94 11,4    
723 2076 PERLEMOINE Philippe MV1   00:52:41 649 214 11,4    
724 2020 GIRARD Caroline FSE   00:52:41 75 36 11,4    
725 2170 SAINT-MARTIN FRANCIS MV2 ATSCAF 00:52:42 650 95 11,4    
726 1672 LARROQUE GILLES MV1 MAIRIE BLAGNAC 00:52:44 651 215 11,4    
727 2188 TOURNIER BERNARD MV3   00:52:45 652 24 11,4    
728 1382 JACQUOT DENIS MV1   00:52:46 653 216 11,4    
729 2211 GERARDHI FLORIAN MSE   00:52:47 654 273 11,4    
730 1887 HENRIQUES Philippe MSE   00:52:48 655 274 11,4    
731 1555 LARRIEU MARIE-PIERRE FV1   00:52:55 76 25 11,3    
732 2361 CROS AUDE FSE   00:52:56 77 37 11,3    
733 2358 MARTIN GILETTE FV3   00:52:58 78 1 11,3    
734 2417 DELARBEYRETTE THIERRY MSE   00:52:58 656 275 11,3    
735 1864 DIET Fabrice MSE   00:52:59 657 276 11,3    
736 1435 TOURNAUD DAVID MSE   00:53:00 658 277 11,3    
737 1247 GUERIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 PASS RUNNING 00:53:02 659 25 11,3 ??????  
738 2416 LAFFITTE LAURENT MSE   00:53:03 660 278 11,3    
739 2012 BOUILLON Véronique FV1   00:53:04 79 26 11,3    
740 1739 DOMINE HERVE MV2 DDE 31 00:53:05 661 96 11,3    
741 1307 NOAL BAPTISTE MES BSC ATHLETISME 00:53:09 662 19 11,3 1124705  
742 2228 DOMENECH LUC MV1   00:53:09 663 217 11,3    
743 2232 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FSE TOAC 00:53:09 80 38 11,3 789793  
744 1390 GARCIA ISABELLE FV1 ATHLE 632 00:53:10 81 27 11,3 1036888  
745 2086 TOFOLLI Roger MV1   00:53:11 664 218 11,3    
746 1346 DE VERNEUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:53:13 665 219 11,3    
747 1373 SCHNEIDER FANNY FJU   00:53:14 82 2 11,3    
748 2133 RUSCASSIE KEVIN MJU   00:53:15 666 16 11,3    
749 1716 MOSES FRANCK MSE   00:53:15 667 279 11,3    
750 2127 CARINO HERVE MV1   00:53:16 668 220 11,3    
751 1551 BIGARE JEAN-MICHEL MV1   00:53:17 669 221 11,3    
752 1951 RIOLS Marina FSE   00:53:17 83 39 11,3    
753 1484 HUC ARNAUD MES   00:53:18 670 20 11,3    
754 2393 LACHEZE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE   00:53:18 671 280 11,3    
755 1849 CLERMONT Pierre MSE   00:53:20 672 281 11,2    
756 2256 DEMOURANT PIERRE MV3   00:53:20 673 26 11,2    
757 2039 ALENGRY Philippe MV2   00:53:22 674 97 11,2    
758 2466 TEDESCO VINCENT MSE   00:53:24 675 282 11,2    
759 1211 CATALAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:53:24 676 222 11,2    
760 2354 LONJOU MARIE PIERRE FV1   00:53:25 84 28 11,2    
761 2097 CERE Norbert MV2   00:53:26 677 98 11,2    
762 2278 GUILPAIN REGIS MV1   00:53:26 678 223 11,2    
763 1232 BLUME SERGE MSE ATOS ORIGIN 00:53:26 679 283 11,2    
764 1248 SIWIK Patricia FV1 A C A AUTERIVE 00:53:27 85 29 11,2    
765 1428 EXPOSITO JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1   00:53:28 680 224 11,2    
766 2353 ANOUILH FABRICE MSE   00:53:30 681 284 11,2    
767 2418 KLAIBER MAURICE MV1   00:53:30 682 225 11,2    
768 1236 LOUNE STEPHANE MV1 ATOS ORIGIN 00:53:31 683 226 11,2    
769 2423 DURAND ALAIN MV1 SA CONDOM 00:53:31 684 227 11,2 1179424  
770 1658 PERROTEY JEAN PAUL MV2 E.S HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 00:53:33 685 99 11,2    
771 1665 DRAHOVZAL LADISLAV MV2   00:53:34 686 100 11,2    
772 1276 TIERNY XAVIER MV3 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:53:35 687 27 11,2    
773 1213 DOSSARD 1213 1213 MSE   00:53:38 688 285 11,2    
774 2304 BELFASSI NOUREDDINE MSE   00:53:41 689 286 11,2    
775 2250 GAYRARD PHILIPPE MV1   00:53:41 690 228 11,2    
776 1528 MAYEN JEAN MV1 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:53:42 691 229 11,2    
777 1455 MONTARIOL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2   00:53:43 692 101 11,2    
778 1633 CARMONA YVES MV1   00:53:44 693 230 11,2    
779 1552 GERONA-BIGARRE CORINNE FSE   00:53:45 86 40 11,2    
780 1688 FOSSAT William MV2   00:53:48 694 102 11,2    
781 1751 RONSIN PATRICIA FV2 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:53:48 87 11 11,1 11899152  
782 1612 RICAUD GEORGES MV2 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:53:49 695 103 11,1    
783 1564 LOUPIAC SERGE MV2   00:53:51 696 104 11,1    
784 1828 BOISHY Benjamin MSE   00:53:51 697 287 11,1    
785 1376 CHTORKH JOSETTE FV4 ECLA ALBI 00:53:51 88 1 11,1 552382  
786 1358 NEVERT CHRISTINE FV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:53:54 89 30 11,1 763938  
787 1973 VAL Jean Louis MV2   00:54:00 698 105 11,1    
788 1379 ZEHNLE JEAN-NOEL MV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:54:01 699 106 11,1    
789 1539 LABRO JEAN-LUC MV1 AS MIDI LATECOERE 00:54:01 700 231 11,1    
790 1546 BERINGUIE ALAIN MV2 AS MIDI LATECOERE 00:54:01 701 107 11,1    
791 2153 ABESCAT BERNARD MV2 LES AMIS DE LA RAMEE 00:54:05 702 108 11,1    
792 2313 TAVINNHAN ALINE FSE   00:54:05 90 41 11,1    
793 2404 ARNAUD MARTIAL MV2   00:54:06 703 109 11,1    
794 2352 ESPI PHILIPPE MV1   00:54:07 704 232 11,1    
795 1499 FAURE BERNARD MV3   00:54:07 705 28 11,1    
796 1398 DUSSAUT GENEVIEVE FV2 SA CONDOM ATHLETISME 00:54:08 91 12 11,1 243404  
797 1594 FAYAD JEAN MV2   00:54:08 706 110 11,1    
798 1580 BOUROT JACQUES MSE   00:54:09 707 288 11,1    
799 1550 GIROD PASCAL MV1   00:54:10 708 233 11,1    
800 2283 GRACIA PIERRE MARC MV2   00:54:10 709 111 11,1    
801 2331 DOSSARD 2331 2331 MSE   00:54:10 710 289 11,1    
802 2027 LOMBARD Alexis MSE   00:54:13 711 290 11,1    
803 1392 ASTOR NADINE FSE   00:54:13 92 42 11,1    
804 1497 LACROIX QUENTIN MJU I.U.T BLAGNAC 00:54:15 712 17 11,1    
805 2048 CARETERO Stephane MSE   00:54:15 713 291 11,1    
806 2142 DOSSARD 2142 2142 MSE   00:54:16 714 292 11,1    
807 1383 CARBOU LIONEL MV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:54:16 715 234 11,1    
808 2194 DUZAN BERNARD MV4 LARA EUROPE ANALYSES 00:54:17 716 6 11,1    
809 1781 FIEVET PHILIPPE MSE   00:54:18 717 293 11,0    
810 1714 CHEVALIER EMMANUEL MSE   00:54:19 718 294 11,0    
811 1465 FAVROT JULIEN MSE   00:54:19 719 295 11,0    
812 2395 PAULY GUILLAUME MSE   00:54:20 720 296 11,0    
813 2288 DEGOUL JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:54:20 721 235 11,0    
814 1937 PISTRE Valerie FV1   00:54:20 93 31 11,0    
815 1709 DARBAS LAURE FJU   00:54:21 94 3 11,0    
816 1708 DARBAS PATRICK MV1   00:54:22 722 236 11,0    
817 1474 PAPAIX JEAN-CLAUDE MV2   00:54:22 723 112 11,0    
818 1636 BOULET LAURE FSE   00:54:22 95 43 11,0    
819 1616 LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS MV2 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:54:23 724 113 11,0    
820 1396 MAALEM MARIE FJU   00:54:24 96 4 11,0    
821 1436 DEKKER THOMAS MSE   00:54:24 725 297 11,0    
822 1832 BOUSQUET Aurélia FSE   00:54:25 97 44 11,0    
823 1923 MONESTIER Anne FSE   00:54:25 98 45 11,0    
824 2411 BALZER SEVERINE FSE S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:54:27 99 46 11,0 1071169  
825 1847 CHOSSON Michel MV2   00:54:28 726 114 11,0    
826 1771 GUERIN SERGE MV2   00:54:32 727 115 11,0    
827 2306 MORIRA AUGUSTE MV1   00:54:34 728 237 11,0    
828 1650 SOLILHAC FRANCOISE FV2 E.S. HOPITAUX TOULOUSE 00:54:35 100 13 11,0    
829 2165 BAZUS ALAIN MV2   00:54:37 729 116 11,0    
830 1557 FOURNES ALAIN MV2   00:54:38 730 117 11,0    
831 2371 MONFRAIX ALAIN MV3   00:54:39 731 29 11,0    
832 1259 GEHU OLIVIER MV2   00:54:41 732 118 11,0    
833 1258 GEHU NICOLAS MCA   00:54:42 733 8 11,0    
834 1750 JELEN ERIC MV1   00:54:44 734 238 11,0    
835 2273 BENSETTI BELMEL MV1   00:54:44 735 239 11,0    
836 2172 HORNECH ANDRE MV3 EFLU 00:54:44 736 30 11,0    
837 1677 VACCHINA AUGUSTE MV4 MAIRIE BLAGNAC 00:54:45 737 7 11,0    
838 2073 MOUSSIE Alain MV2   00:54:46 738 119 11,0    
839 1860 DELIAT Vincent MSE   00:54:47 739 298 11,0    
840 2277 OCHAT YVES MV2   00:54:47 740 120 10,9    
841 1690 PALLAS ALEXANDRE MSE   00:54:50 741 299 10,9    
842 2125 VEZAT Alain MV2   00:54:50 742 121 10,9    
843 2119 ROC Livia FV2   00:54:52 101 14 10,9    
844 1535 TROUTEAUD YANNICK MSE AS MIDI LATECOERE 00:54:54 743 300 10,9    
845 1632 AYGAT EMMANUELLE FSE AIRBUS ENTITI 00:54:55 102 47 10,9    
846 1281 CHAPOULIE SEBASTIEN MSE   00:55:00 744 301 10,9    
847 2442 SANTACREU IVKA FV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:55:00 103 32 10,9 1196627  
848 1374 DUREL PIERRE MSE   00:55:02 745 302 10,9    
849 2107 HERAULT Mathieu MSE   00:55:03 746 303 10,9    
850 2187 JULIA NATHALIE FV1   00:55:04 104 33 10,9    
851 2199 ODETTI JEAN-MARC MV1 FRANCE TELECOM 00:55:04 747 240 10,9    
852 2120 ROUILLE Stéphane MSE   00:55:06 748 304 10,9    
853 1682 ZAMBON CARMELO MV3   00:55:08 749 31 10,9    
854 1871 FAUCHE Didier MV1 TRIATHLON 12 00:55:10 750 241 10,9 120251340931MV1FRA  
855 1883 GRIFFOUL Jean François MV1 ATHLE 632 00:55:10 751 242 10,9 754655  
856 1895 JIMENEZ TENES Javier MSE   00:55:10 752 305 10,9    
857 2365 BEIL PATRICIA FV2   00:55:12 105 15 10,9    
858 1929 NEYRAT Xavier MCA MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:55:13 753 9 10,9 1040432  
859 2090 BADEE Gerald MSE   00:55:19 754 306 10,8    
860 1752 WALLET CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:55:25 755 243 10,8    
861 1764 MARY GERARD MV3 ASEAT 00:55:29 756 32 10,8    
862 1852 COUDIE Jean Luc MV2   00:55:31 757 122 10,8    
863 1806 AMEZIANE Quentin MCA   00:55:31 758 10 10,8    
864 2462 DEL TORRE STEPHANE MSE   00:55:35 759 307 10,8    
865 2063 FOHANNO Olivier MSE   00:55:36 760 308 10,8    
866 2254 RAULOT JEAN MARIE MV3   00:55:37 761 33 10,8    
867 1498 DE MAUPEOU BENOIT MV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:55:38 762 123 10,8    
868 337 ASSIE MURIEL FV2   00:55:38 106 16 10,8    
869 1652 CAUMONT JEAN-MICHEL MV2 E.S HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 00:55:44 763 124 10,8    
870 1869 FARENC Thierry MV1   00:55:45 764 244 10,8    
871 2249 MACHOU GHALEM MV4   00:55:45 765 8 10,8    
872 1452 RENEAUD FABRICE MV1   00:55:46 766 245 10,8    
873 2323 LADARRE ARNAUD MSE   00:55:51 767 309 10,7    
874 1464 CHASTANET ALINE FSE   00:55:54 107 48 10,7    
875 1630 ROSSIGNOL PASCAL MV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:55:55 768 246 10,7    
876 2013 CHADEFAUD David MSE   00:55:56 769 310 10,7    
877 1838 BRUNEL Hugues MSE   00:55:57 770 311 10,7    
878 2383 MORALES JOSE MSE   00:55:59 771 312 10,7    
879 1661 MONPAGENS THIERRY MV1   00:55:59 772 247 10,7    
880 2271 AUGUSSEAU YVES MV3 MAC' ADAM COLOMIERS 00:56:00 773 34 10,7    
881 1675 JOVET STEPHANIE FSE MAIRIE BLAGNAC 00:56:02 108 49 10,7    
882 1234 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 ATOS ORIGIN 00:56:03 774 248 10,7    
883 1545 ROUCH CLAUDE MV3 LATECOERE CORNEBARRIEU 00:56:03 775 35 10,7    
884 2175 COSTEDOAT ALAIN MV1   00:56:05 776 249 10,7    
885 1381 THIERRY YANNICK MV1   00:56:07 777 250 10,7    
886 1908 LEDERAC Elisabeth FV1   00:56:08 109 34 10,7    
887 1732 DEDIEU ROBERT MV2 MURET AC 00:56:12 778 125 10,7 208093  
888 1412 DERBIKH MALIKA FV1 TIS 00:56:14 110 35 10,7    
889 2294 SIMIAND BERNADETTE FSE   00:56:16 111 50 10,7    
890 1858 DANGREMONT Lucie FSE   00:56:17 112 51 10,7    
891 2280 RIEUF JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:56:18 779 251 10,7    
892 1626 BRAS CATHERINE FV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 00:56:20 113 36 10,7    
893 1215 COUFFIGNAL JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:56:21 780 252 10,6    
894 1411 LANCIAUX REMI MV1 TIS 00:56:23 781 253 10,6    
895 1922 MIRMAN Jean Luc MSE   00:56:23 782 313 10,6    
896 1542 FARAGOU MICHEL MV2 LATECOERE CORNEBARRIEU 00:56:24 783 126 10,6    
897 1765 LAYNAT JACQUES MV2   00:56:27 784 127 10,6    
898 1944 PUJOL Philippe MV1   00:56:27 785 254 10,6    
899 1946 RAY Anthony MV2   00:56:28 786 128 10,6    
900 1762 BATTUT PIERRE MV4 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES 00:56:29 787 9 10,6    
901 2089 ABOURI Rochd MSE   00:56:29 788 314 10,6    
902 1529 LACANAL ROLAND MV2 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:56:29 789 129 10,6    
903 1532 MORTIE JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:56:30 790 36 10,6    
904 2345 CANNI PAUL MV2   00:56:31 791 130 10,6    
905 1993 MASSE Graziella FV1   00:56:31 114 37 10,6    
906 1780 COIGUS CATHERINE FV1   00:56:33 115 38 10,6    
907 1745 GUTIERREZ EMMANUELLE FV1   00:56:34 116 39 10,6    
908 1667 QUAGLIATO JEAN LUC MV1   00:56:35 792 255 10,6    
909 1290 DEFOUR NATHALIE FV1 COURIR A SEILH 00:56:35 117 40 10,6    
910 1746 GUTIERREZ STEPHANE MV1   00:56:35 793 256 10,6    
911 2310 BRULE PICHON VERONIQUE FV1   00:56:35 118 41 10,6    
912 1427 SIGNARGOUT LUC MV1   00:56:37 794 257 10,6    
913 2080 RICHE Genevieve FV2 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:56:38 119 17 10,6 898068  
914 2183 LOUITON FRANCOIS MSE ASCENC 00:56:39 795 315 10,6    
915 2081 ROUVIERE Isabelle FV2 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATLHETISME 00:56:39 120 18 10,6 898075  
916 1280 BEL GERARD MV3 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:56:40 796 37 10,6    
917 1380 OLIVIER PETIT ISABELLE FV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:56:40 121 42 10,6    
918 1982 CLERC Roland MV2   00:56:44 797 131 10,6    
919 1851 COMMENGE Cathye FV2   00:56:46 122 19 10,6    
920 2181 DUBOIS LAURENT MSE ASCENC 00:56:52 798 316 10,6    
921 2049 CHANTRIAUX Thierry MV1   00:56:52 799 258 10,5    
922 1669 ESCRIEUT CLAUDE MV1 ATOS ORIGIN 00:56:53 800 259 10,5    
923 2397 ROQUES PATRICE MV1   00:56:54 801 260 10,5    
924 1804 AMEZIANE Gerard MV4   00:56:54 802 10 10,5    
925 1779 DJULIZIBARIC SERGE MV1   00:56:59 803 261 10,5    
926 2422 SEMMER SOPHIE FV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:56:59 123 43 10,5 1192025  
927 2346 ROUQUET JOSSELYNE FV2   00:57:01 124 20 10,5    
928 1761 LAUNAY HUGUES MV2   00:57:01 804 132 10,5    
929 2337 EL MRHABBER NAIMA FSE   00:57:05 125 52 10,5    
930 1566 BELLIURE CELINE FSE   00:57:05 126 53 10,5    
931 2381 ROQUES STEPHANIE FSE   00:57:06 127 54 10,5    
932 2282 SIMIAND JEAN BAPTISTE MSE   00:57:12 805 317 10,5    
933 1979 BEAUDINOT Maxime MSE   00:57:12 806 318 10,5    
934 1324 SERGUES AURELIE FSE CONTINENTAL 00:57:14 128 55 10,5    
935 2171 THIERRY CHRISTEL FV1 EFLU 00:57:16 129 44 10,5 114957  
936 2324 JIMENEZ TENES Alberto MSE   00:57:16 807 319 10,5    
937 1977 ALARY Stéphanie FSE   00:57:21 130 56 10,5    
938 1509 CHAUVEAU FANNY FCA ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:57:26 131 3 10,4    
939 1784 PONS OLIVIER MSE   00:57:27 808 320 10,4    
940 1831 BOULFROY Stéphen MSE   00:57:28 809 321 10,4    
941 2291 POILBLAN NICOLAS MSE   00:57:29 810 322 10,4    
942 1952 ROCA Agathe FSE   00:57:30 132 57 10,4    
943 1935 PINCE Isabelle FV1   00:57:33 133 45 10,4    
944 2503 LAHRACHE ABDELILAH MSE 461 00:57:35 811 323 10,4    
945 1401 BAQUE MATHIEU MSE   00:57:36 812 324 10,4    
946 2186 SAGASPE BRUNO MSE ASCENC 00:57:36 813 325 10,4    
947 2180 MORAND THIERRY MSE ASCENC 00:57:36 814 326 10,4    
948 2550 BOURJAC JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:57:37 815 133 10,4    
949 1651 MAURY ROSY FV2 E.S HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 00:57:41 134 21 10,4    
950 1533 PALARDY THIERRY MV1   00:57:42 816 262 10,4    
951 2320 TOUBOUL HERVE MV1   00:57:46 817 263 10,4    
952 1845 CHAPPELL Mark MV1   00:57:47 818 264 10,4    
953 1315 LAMANDIN MARC MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:57:50 819 265 10,4    
954 2197 SENTENAC VLADIMIR MSE   00:57:51 820 327 10,4    
955 1753 WALLET MAUD FSE   00:57:53 135 58 10,4    
956 1489 IRIBARREN DENIS MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:57:56 821 266 10,4    
957 1817 BAZERQUE Jean Luc MV1   00:57:59 822 267 10,3    
958 2344 BOCQUILLON Pascal MSE   00:58:03 823 328 10,3    
959 1874 FOCH Philippe MSE   00:58:04 824 329 10,3    
960 1912 MARQUET David MSE   00:58:07 825 330 10,3    
961 2427 SAINT-BLANCAT SERGE MV2   00:58:08 826 134 10,3    
962 1408 CHARDARD PATRICK MV2 SPORT CONCEPT TOULOUSE 00:58:08 827 135 10,3    
963 1527 DESCHARD CHRISTIAN MV3 A.S. AIR FRANCE 00:58:09 828 38 10,3    
964 1422 TORT DIDIER MV2 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:58:10 829 136 10,3    
965 1686 LAHILLE DAVID MSE ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:58:16 830 331 10,3    
966 1960 SANSON Patrick MV1   00:58:16 831 268 10,3    
967 2075 PERLEMOINE Anita FSE   00:58:16 136 59 10,3    
968 1913 MARQUIER Valérie FSE   00:58:16 137 60 10,3    
969 1430 DELFORGE JULIEN MSE   00:58:21 832 332 10,3    
970 2130 TAVERNA BRUNO MV2   00:58:22 833 137 10,3    
971 2037 TONDEUR Englebert MV1   00:58:24 834 269 10,3    
972 2438 MARIETTA FLORIAN MSE   00:58:27 835 333 10,3    
973 1655 CAUMONT MARIE-JO FV1 E.S HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 00:58:27 138 46 10,3    
974 1265 MILLON NATHALIE FSE   00:58:27 139 61 10,3    
975 1492 HUC JEAN-LOUIS MV2   00:58:28 836 138 10,3    
976 2093 BARRERE Dominique FV1   00:58:28 140 47 10,3    
977 1264 MONTARIOL STEPHANIE FSE   00:58:30 141 62 10,3    
978 2217 LABAISSE PIERRE MSE ASCENC 00:58:30 837 334 10,3    
979 1901 LARA Ghislaine FV1   00:58:32 142 48 10,2    
980 2415 PIZZINAT DANIEL MSE   00:58:33 838 335 10,2    
981 1870 FAUBERT Stella FSE   00:58:33 143 63 10,2    
982 2215 ROURE MARIE HELENE FV2   00:58:35 144 22 10,2    
983 1813 ARTHUS Isabelle FV1 ASPTT TOULOUSE VTT 00:58:35 145 49 10,2    
984 1731 LAUR ANOU MICHELLE FV3 MURET AC 00:58:36 146 2 10,2    
985 1502 MOGA JEAN-JACQUES MV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:58:36 839 270 10,2    
986 1889 HILLAIRE Nadia FV1   00:58:36 147 50 10,2    
987 2082 SABRIE Nathalie FV1   00:58:39 148 51 10,2    
988 1720 POURTEAU PHILIPPE MV2 TEISSEIRE 00:58:39 840 139 10,2    
989 1992 MARMOL Angele FV1   00:58:40 149 52 10,2    
990 1799 BAVIERE PHILIPPE MV3 TOAC 00:58:44 841 39 10,2    
991 1748 LOMPRE ISABELLE FSE ALTRAN SO 00:58:45 150 64 10,2    
992 2349 MARTIN YANNICK MV1   00:58:48 842 271 10,2    
993 1872 FEDOU Joel MV1   00:58:49 843 272 10,2    
994 1513 LAURENT HERVE MV3 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:58:49 844 40 10,2    
995 2287 CARRIERE FRANCOISE FV1   00:58:50 151 53 10,2    
996 1439 RAPOSO MARIA FV1 USCA LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS 00:58:53 152 54 10,2 1164933  
997 1963 SOLLIER Pierre MSE   00:58:53 845 336 10,2    
998 1835 BROCART Jean Claude MV3   00:58:55 846 41 10,2    
999 1591 ROUJEAN BRICE MCA   00:58:56 847 11 10,2    
1000 1523 CAUNEILLE HENRI MV4 UNION MARATHON 00:58:56 848 11 10,2    
1001 2239 ESTERMANN MICHEL MV2 ATHLE 632 00:58:57 849 140 10,2 1024263  
1002 1524 SIMONHAMEDI GERARD MV3 UNION MARATHON 00:58:57 850 42 10,2    
1003 1556 JANOTTO OLIVIER MV1   00:59:06 851 273 10,1    
1004 1341 VIAU LAURENT MV1   00:59:09 852 274 10,1    
1005 1239 DEFAYE CORINNE FV1   00:59:09 153 55 10,1    
1006 2348 CABO CECILE FSE   00:59:09 154 65 10,1    
1007 1518 GALITA JEAN-MARIE MV1   00:59:13 853 275 10,1    
1008 1517 KHORCI MAURICE MV1   00:59:13 854 276 10,1    
1009 1996 MAURIN Cécile FSE   00:59:14 155 66 10,1    
1010 1216 BONNEVIALLE FLORENCE FV1   00:59:14 156 56 10,1 T160788  
1011 1875 FONTANILLES Nelly FSE   00:59:15 157 67 10,1    
1012 2266 COUZI MARYSE FV2   00:59:15 158 23 10,1    
1013 1505 SOULIE ELISABETH FV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:59:15 159 24 10,1    
1014 1896 JOBERT Nolwenn FSE   00:59:16 160 68 10,1    
1015 2193 ROBOAM XAVIER MV1   00:59:16 855 277 10,1    
1016 2312 ROQUE GUILHEM MV2 T.I.S. 00:59:17 856 141 10,1    
1017 2019 GATTANO Delphine FSE   00:59:19 161 69 10,1    
1018 2018 GATTANO Alain MV2   00:59:20 857 142 10,1    
1019 1246 GUERIN HUGUETTE FV2   00:59:22 162 25 10,1    
1020 1441 LAMBERT DANIEL MV2 PASS RUNNING 00:59:27 858 143 10,1 T160613  
1021 1741 FERRER BERNARD MV3 ACFA 00:59:27 859 43 10,1    
1022 2190 RICHARD CHRISTIAN MV3   00:59:29 860 44 10,1    
1023 1245 ANTOLINOS LUC MSE ATOS ORIGIN 00:59:30 861 337 10,1    
1024 1432 MILIAN JOELLE FV1 A.C.P 00:59:36 163 57 10,1    
1025 2322 STEFANELLI NATHALIE FV1   00:59:36 164 58 10,1    
1026 2311 BRULE FRANCOIS MV2   00:59:41 862 144 10,1    
1027 2296 GARCIA STEPHANE MSE   00:59:43 863 338 10,0    
1028 1948 REICHSTADT Fabien MSE   00:59:48 864 339 10,0    
1029 2297 GAUZIN DIDIER MV2   00:59:50 865 145 10,0    
1030 1766 JAVANAUD LAURENT MSE   00:59:51 866 340 10,0    
1031 2379 ROQUES SYLVIE FSE   00:59:52 165 70 10,0    
1032 1511 HUBERT BERNARD MV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:59:57 867 146 10,0    
1033 1332 LAGUNA-DELCROIX SOPHIE FV1 CONTINENTAL 00:59:58 166 59 10,0    
1034 2454 ESCALE JULIEN MSE   01:00:04 868 341 10,0    
1035 2453 GOLIN ANTHONY MSE   01:00:04 869 342 10,0    
1036 1965 STIFT Geoffroy MSE   01:00:08 870 343 10,0    
1037 1613 CHRETIEN LAURENCE FV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 01:00:11 167 60 10,0    
1038 1826 BLAIMONT Martine FV2   01:00:13 168 26 10,0    
1039 2140 THIRION EMMANUELLE FV1   01:00:15 169 61 10,0    
1040 1676 SILTESTRE SERGE MV2 MAIRIE BLAGNAC 01:00:15 871 147 10,0    
1041 1229 TODESCHI FRANCOIS MV3   01:00:18 872 45 9,9    
1042 2385 MARIDAT FREDERIC MV1   01:00:22 873 278 9,9    
1043 2078 RACAUD Corinne FV1   01:00:24 170 62 9,9    
1044 1936 PISTRE Didier MV1   01:00:24 874 279 9,9    
1045 1347 CECCONELLO GERARD MV2 AGF 01:00:26 875 148 9,9    
1046 1657 GIBELLO-SOCCO CHANTAL FV2 E.S HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 01:00:28 171 27 9,9    
1047 2456 DUMOULIN DANIEL MV1   01:00:32 876 280 9,9    
1048 2387 CONTRASTY PIERRE MV2 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:00:33 877 149 9,9    
1049 1400 BENASSAM ANNE-MARIE FV1 SA CONDOM ATHLETISME 01:00:34 172 63 9,9 1047902  
1050 1607 BRUERE HERVE MV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 01:00:35 878 281 9,9    
1051 2102 DURAND Christina FSE   01:00:36 173 71 9,9    
1052 2054 CUCCHIARO Marie Pierre FV1   01:00:38 174 64 9,9    
1053 1522 LESAGE JEAN-MARIE MV3   01:00:39 879 46 9,9    
1054 1608 LEFEVRE VERONIQUE FV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 01:00:41 175 65 9,9    
1055 1510 CHAUVEAU ALIETTE FSE ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:00:41 176 72 9,9    
1056 1639 ALBY SOLANGE FSE   01:00:44 177 73 9,9    
1057 2071 MASSOUTIER Valérie FSE   01:00:44 178 74 9,9    
1058 1662 AYRIGNAC Michel MV2   01:00:50 880 150 9,9    
1059 1282 GIBERGUES FRANCIS MV1 MAIRIE TOULOUSE 01:00:51 881 282 9,9    
1060 2340 MERCIER PIERRE MSE   01:00:53 882 344 9,9    
1061 1907 LEBRETON Sandrine FSE   01:00:53 179 75 9,9    
1062 1930 NIEL Chrsitophe MSE   01:00:55 883 345 9,8    
1063 1816 BARES Christine FV1   01:01:00 180 66 9,8    
1064 1625 KUIJPERS NATHALIE FV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 01:01:07 181 67 9,8    
1065 1279 CLAVERIE ANNE-MARIE FV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:01:11 182 28 9,8    
1066 1424 NELKIN NATHALIE FV1 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 01:01:12 183 68 9,8    
1067 1420 DUPUY LAURE FSE ROCKWELL COLLINS 01:01:12 184 76 9,8    
1068 2051 CHARLES Veronique FV1   01:01:18 185 69 9,8    
1069 1760 SAIDAOUI FATIMA FV1   01:01:18 186 70 9,8    
1070 2362 TESSIER CEDRIC MSE   01:01:21 884 346 9,8    
1071 1620 LAVERGNE GUY MV2 AIRBUS ENTITI 01:01:23 885 151 9,8    
1072 1526 HARENT MARC MV1   01:01:24 886 283 9,8    
1073 1638 FERNANDES FREDERIC MSE   01:01:24 887 347 9,8    
1074 1289 SAURINE CORALIE FSE   01:01:27 187 77 9,8    
1075 1609 BARADA GHISLAINE FV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 01:01:34 188 71 9,7    
1076 1736 PAULY BERNARD MV3   01:01:37 888 47 9,7    
1077 2440 DELUC JEAN-MICHEL MV1   01:01:41 889 284 9,7    
1078 2437 MERLE VALERIE FV1   01:01:42 189 72 9,7    
1079 2159 PECH PHILIPPE MV1   01:01:44 890 285 9,7    
1080 2382 FERREUX NADIA FV2 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:01:46 190 29 9,7    
1081 1250 DE LESTRADE GUILLAUME MSE PASS' RUNNIG 01:01:47 891 348 9,7 T221355  
1082 2267 MAZZACAVALLO VALERIE FV1   01:01:50 191 73 9,7    
1083 1793 HERNANDEZ DANIEL MV2   01:01:50 892 152 9,7    
1084 2158 CONTENO ALAIN MV2   01:01:52 893 153 9,7    
1085 2246 FERRANT ROSE FV2   01:01:53 192 30 9,7    
1086 1515 MARTIN FRANK MV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:01:59 894 286 9,7    
1087 1275 THOMAS NICOLE FV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:02:00 193 31 9,7    
1088 2243 ROCHET JEAN CHARLES MV2   01:02:02 895 154 9,7    
1089 1822 BENAZETH Isabelle FSE   01:02:03 194 78 9,7    
1090 1460 DUTOUR DOLORES FV1 SA CONDOM ATHLETISME 01:02:04 195 74 9,7 1173628  
1091 1843 CASTELLA David MSE   01:02:06 896 349 9,7    
1092 2092 BARRAU Laurent MV2 EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:02:12 897 155 9,6    
1093 1663 AYRIGNAC FABIENNE FV2   01:02:18 196 32 9,6    
1094 1754 TARDIEU MIREILLE FV1   01:02:19 197 75 9,6    
1095 1543 DAT CLAUDE MV2 LATECOERE CORNEBARRIEU 01:02:19 898 156 9,6    
1096 2458 PEREZ-AGUILO PATRICIA FV1   01:02:26 198 76 9,6    
1097 1516 PELISSIER REMY MV1   01:02:30 899 287 9,6    
1098 1570 LACOURT LAURENT MV1   01:02:30 900 288 9,6    
1099 2118 RICARD Denis MV4   01:02:31 901 12 9,6    
1100 1353 PAREDES ANTOINE MV3   01:02:40 902 48 9,6    
1101 1225 CADILLON PATRICIA FV1   01:02:46 199 77 9,6    
1102 1840 CADILLON Christian MV1   01:02:46 903 289 9,6    
1103 2223 SABRI FARID MSE   01:02:53 904 350 9,5    
1104 1407 PREVOST ANITA FV2 SPORT CONCEPT TOULOUSE 01:02:56 200 33 9,5    
1105 1294 BONNAT NATHALIE FSE   01:03:00 201 79 9,5    
1106 2467 BENMESSAOUD HASSAN MV1   01:03:02 905 290 9,5    
1107 1900 LAMBERT Dominique FSE   01:03:03 202 80 9,5    
1108 1910 LENDNER Bernard MV1   01:03:06 906 291 9,5    
1109 2099 CHUST Eric MSE   01:03:08 907 351 9,5    
1110 1554 AMSELLEM MAGALI FSE   01:03:12 203 81 9,5    
1111 1553 CLEMENTE VERONIQUE FV1   01:03:22 204 78 9,5    
1112 1617 FRISSE NICOLA MV1 AIRBUS ENTITI 01:03:25 908 292 9,5    
1113 1759 SERTORI ERIK MSE   01:03:26 909 352 9,5    
1114 1653 BONALUMI MARTINE FV2 E.S HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 01:03:30 205 34 9,4    
1115 1920 MIRABAIL Nathalie FV1   01:03:30 206 79 9,4    
1116 1548 KOUFOU SOPHIE FSE   01:03:31 207 82 9,4    
1117 1660 CROUZIL JEANNINE FV2 E.S HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 01:03:33 208 35 9,4    
1118 2191 BOYER PATRICK MV1   01:03:33 910 293 9,4    
1119 1743 COURTIES SEBASTIEN MSE   01:03:34 911 353 9,4    
1120 1678 PRUDHHOMME JEANINE FSE   01:03:39 209 83 9,4    
1121 2366 RIVES SYLVIE FSE   01:03:49 210 84 9,4    
1122 2367 MARTY FLAVIEN MSE   01:03:50 912 354 9,4    
1123 1687 MOUSSARD CYRIL MSE ASPTT TOULOUSE 01:03:55 913 355 9,4    
1124 1469 PHILIBERT JEROME MSE   01:03:56 914 356 9,4    
1125 2230 BOUSQUET MICHEL MV3   01:03:58 915 49 9,4    
1126 2046 CANNES Adrien MJU   01:04:01 916 18 9,4    
1127 2392 DEPARROIS MARIE FSE   01:04:04 211 85 9,4    
1128 2363 BRAHIMI KARIM MSE   01:04:05 917 357 9,4    
1129 1470 MANDEAU ANNE FSE   01:04:16 212 86 9,3    
1130 1466 PERRIN MARIE FSE   01:04:18 213 87 9,3    
1131 2124 VARY Aurélie FSE   01:04:22 214 88 9,3    
1132 1314 LAMANDIN NATHALIE FV1 CONTINENTAL 01:04:28 215 80 9,3    
1133 1886 GUYON Aymeric MSE   01:04:39 918 358 9,3    
1134 1642 MALGOUYRE PATRICK MV2 CE LIEBHERR AEROSPACE TLSE 01:04:46 919 157 9,3    
1135 1985 DEBRIS Claudie FSE   01:04:46 216 89 9,3    
1136 1684 MAZZARESE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 ASPTT TOULOUSE 01:04:48 920 158 9,3    
1137 2221 IMBAULT THIERRY MV1   01:04:56 921 294 9,2    
1138 1468 MANON SOPHIE FV1   01:04:58 217 81 9,2    
1139 1291 LEFEVRE ANNE FV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:05:10 218 82 9,2    
1140 1277 SENTENAC GILLES MSE ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:05:10 922 359 9,2    
1141 1891 HULOT Laurent MSE   01:05:18 923 360 9,2    
1142 1867 DURAND Marie Laure FSE   01:05:19 219 90 9,2    
1143 2263 VERMI MARIE ANGE FJU   01:05:23 220 5 9,2    
1144 1931 NOGUES Aurore FSE   01:05:25 221 91 9,2    
1145 2146 NAMIN PATRICIA FV2   01:05:28 222 36 9,2    
1146 2216 HOURREGUE SUZETTE FV2   01:05:30 223 37 9,2    
1147 1862 DESOUTTER Christophe MSE   01:05:31 924 361 9,2    
1148 1868 FARAUT Delphine FSE   01:05:31 224 92 9,2    
1149 2242 HIRIART URRUTY JEAN BAPTISTE MV3   01:05:44 925 50 9,1    
1150 1393 REY ALICE FJU   01:05:45 225 6 9,1    
1151 1778 SEBOUN MICHEL MV2   01:05:47 926 159 9,1    
1152 1387 DE RANCOURT MICHEL MV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:05:47 927 160 9,1    
1153 1388 DE RANCOURT CLAUDIE FV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:05:48 226 38 9,1    
1154 1925 MONPAGENS Sylvie FV1   01:05:53 227 83 9,1    
1155 1622 COUANON ANNE FSE AIRBUS ENTITI 01:05:54 228 94 9,1    
1156 2064 FOHANNO Stéphanie FSE   01:05:54 229 93 9,1    
1157 1918 MELLONI Georgiana FSE   01:06:03 230 95 9,1    
1158 2315 DARQUES FLORENCE FV1   01:06:10 231 84 9,1    
1159 2106 HARO Heloise FSE   01:06:17 232 96 9,1    
1160 2047 CANNES Michel MV1   01:06:21 928 295 9,0    
1161 1486 PEYRIGA LINDSAY FSE   01:06:25 233 97 9,0    
1162 1917 MELLONI Estelle FSE   01:06:30 234 98 9,0    
1163 1241 ANTOLINOS CHRISTELLE FSE ATOS ORIGIN 01:06:34 235 99 9,0    
1164 1587 CHAPILLON LAURENT MV2 CE LIEBHERR AEROSPACE TLSE 01:06:39 929 161 9,0    
1165 1299 CASTAY JEAN-PIERRE MV1   01:06:39 930 296 9,0    
1166 1769 BOURLIER CECILE FSE   01:06:44 236 100 9,0    
1167 1437 ABRAHAM PHILIPPE MV2   01:06:50 931 162 9,0    
1168 1938 POULAIN Jean Romain MV1   01:06:53 932 297 9,0    
1169 1278 RIGAUD JANINE FV3 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:06:54 237 3 9,0    
1170 1228 ORRIT CELINE FSE   01:06:56 238 101 9,0    
1171 1893 INTIDAM-AMGOUNE Keltoum FSE   01:06:59 239 102 9,0    
1172 1514 ORTOLO PIERRE MV1 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:07:03 933 298 8,9    
1173 1508 CHAUVEAU MARIE-EMILIE FV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:07:04 240 39 8,9    
1174 1507 COLOMBIE PHILIPPE MV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:07:04 934 163 8,9    
1175 2318 MERIC MARTINE FV1 LES PIEDS CYCLES 01:07:06 241 85 8,9    
1176 1244 JACQUERIN FRANCIS MV1 ATOS ORIGIN 01:07:09 935 299 8,9    
1177 2057 DAZA Sarah FSE   01:07:10 242 103 8,9    
1178 2394 GALTIER MONIQUE FV2   01:07:14 243 40 8,9    
1179 1656 THIEUX ANDRE MV2 E.S HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 01:07:20 936 164 8,9    
1180 1668 ESCRIEUT MARIE-HELENE FV1 ATOS ORIGIN 01:07:34 244 86 8,9    
1181 1628 LAFLY ANNE-LAURE FSE AIRBUS ENTITI 01:07:35 245 104 8,9    
1182 1473 SALAVERT BRIGITTE FSE   01:08:01 246 105 8,8    
1183 1490 FERRAGE PASCALE FV1   01:08:01 247 87 8,8    
1184 1846 CHARBONNIER Cédric MSE   01:08:15 937 362 8,8    
1185 2113 MAIXENT Myriam FSE   01:08:38 248 106 8,7    
1186 1534 PALARDY MARIE-FRANCE FV1   01:08:41 249 88 8,7    
1187 1251 RIEU PATRICE MSE SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 01:08:45 938 363 8,7    
1188 1928 NEGUERUELA Sophie FV1   01:09:07 250 89 8,7    
1189 1596 BONNET ANNE LAURE FSE ASTRIUM 01:09:34 251 107 8,6    
1190 1423 RIGAL BERNARD MV2 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 01:10:24 939 165 8,5    
1191 2134 FAURE MONIQUE FV2   01:10:24 252 41 8,5    
1192 1521 TRIVELLATO FABIENNE FV2   01:10:25 253 42 8,5    
1193 2314 IRIGOYEN SANDRINE FSE COURIR A SEILH 01:11:58 254 108 8,3    
1194 2316 VILLA YVES MV2 LES PIEDS CYCLES 01:12:00 940 166 8,3    
1195 2396 BON BERNARD MV3   01:12:01 941 51 8,3    
1196 1815 BARDOU Bénédicte FSE   01:12:38 255 109 8,3    
1197 1903 LE CANN Nathalie FSE   01:12:38 256 110 8,3    
1198 2448 BENYAHIA DANIEL MV3   01:15:08 942 52 8,0    
1199 1345 DE ARANGO LAGER ELISABETH FV2 ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:15:56 257 43 7,9    
1200 1503 ZEUDE VALENTIN MCA ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:16:25 943 12 7,9    
1201 2370 LEFEBVRE GERARD MV4 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 01:37:10 944 13 6,2    
1202 338 HOARAU CLAUDE MSE ASTRIUM 02:46:21 945 364 3,6