Triathlon d'Argelès sur mer - 14/06/2009

Courte Distance - CD


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 148 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:57:25.32 1 1 110130454984MS2FRA 1 0:16:17.5 5,5 8 1:05:44.9 36,5 2 0:35:22.8 17,0
2 133 STEEVE LAURENT MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:58:35.92 2 1 110133090032MS4FRA 6 0:18:42.2 4,8 7 1:04:32.9 37,2 1 0:35:20.7 17,0
3 28 CHATELAS YANNICK MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:59:49.50 3 2 110137602599MS4FRA 8 0:19:01.4 4,7 6 1:04:25.9 37,2 3 0:36:22.1 16,5
4 144 VERSCHUERE GREGORY MS3 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 2:02:03.21 4 1 030286664148MS3FRA 11 0:19:13.0 4,7 5 1:04:13.1 37,4 4 0:38:37.0 15,5
5 116 RENAULT CHRISTOPHE MV1 ASTC 2:03:36.30 5 1 110011193253MV1FRA 12 0:19:17.6 4,7 1 1:03:13.6 38,0 10 0:41:05.0 14,6
6 10 BERGEROT SERGE MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:05:25.88 6 2 110136491560MS3FRA 10 0:19:07.7 4,7 2 1:03:17.7 37,9 25 0:43:00.3 14,0
7 49 EMERY SEBASTIEN MS4 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 2:08:02.52 7 3 071282680899MS4FRA 22 0:21:19.4 4,2 16 1:07:59.8 35,3 5 0:38:43.2 15,5
8 150 OLIVE GUANTEER TROESCH DELPHINE YAN JORDAN MMIX LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 2:08:48.60 1 1   7 0:18:54.1 4,8 23 1:09:25.5 34,6 8 0:40:28.9 14,8
9 39 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:08:59.51 8 1 111056491021MV2FRA 15 0:19:50.0 4,5 12 1:07:29.4 35,6 15 0:41:39.9 14,4
10 105 PEREIRA THIERRY MV1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:09:25.36 9 2 110523791647MV1FRA 19 0:20:24.9 4,4 20 1:08:50.3 34,9 7 0:40:10.0 14,9
11 19 BRESSON ROMAIN MS1 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:09:58.76 10 1 110132982884MS1FRA 2 0:16:53.9 5,3 10 1:06:19.8 36,2 51 0:46:45.0 12,8
12 147 VLAEMYNCK HERVE MV2 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 2:10:10.34 11 2 111030454131MV2FRA 13 0:19:22.8 4,6 15 1:07:54.6 35,3 24 0:42:52.8 14,0
13 57 FAYT WILFRIED MS3 FLEURY MEDITERRANNEE TRIATHLON 2:10:30.44 12 3 110991236347MS3FRA 14 0:19:48.3 4,5 9 1:06:05.7 36,3 38 0:44:36.2 13,5
14 99 NAVARRE STEPHANE MS4 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:11:16.18 13 4 110057529732MS4FRA 32 0:22:23.6 4,0 11 1:06:49.0 35,9 18 0:42:03.4 14,3
15 110 PLANCQUE JEREMY MS3 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 2:11:24.34 14 4 110966292536MS3FRA 23 0:21:21.6 4,2 17 1:08:00.7 35,3 17 0:42:01.9 14,3
16 16 BONNEVAULT CYRIL MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:11:50.75 15 5 110133792199MS3FRA 4 0:18:27.3 4,9 32 1:10:19.0 34,1 26 0:43:04.3 13,9
17 131 SILVESTRE OLIVIER MV1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 2:12:08.84 16 3 120506897948MV1FRA 41 0:23:03.4 3,9 18 1:08:12.4 35,2 9 0:40:53.0 14,7
18 98 MORCRETTE DIDIER MV3 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 2:12:35.18 17 1 110961193152MV3FRA 46 0:23:14.9 3,9 19 1:08:13.1 35,2 11 0:41:07.1 14,6
19 18 BOUTEAU ALAIN MV3 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 2:13:00.69 18 2 120504262650MV3FRA 31 0:22:04.8 4,1 22 1:09:12.1 34,7 16 0:41:43.7 14,4
20 107 PETRISSANS THOMAS MS4 19 2:13:37.70 19 5 - 24 0:21:31.7 4,2 28 1:10:01.6 34,3 19 0:42:04.3 14,3
21 31 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 TRIOX 2:13:43.81 20 6 111072459650MS3FRA 83 0:25:16.2 3,6 4 1:03:46.9 37,6 39 0:44:40.5 13,4
22 65 GOFFART VALERY MS3 RACING CLUB DE BRUXELLE TRIATHLON 2:13:54.79 21 7 58648M77 52 0:23:35.7 3,8 13 1:07:38.5 35,5 23 0:42:40.4 14,1
23 149 POUGET-BOIRON-GAUBERT   MMAS AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 2:14:15.77 2 1   5 0:18:39.6 4,8 62 1:14:09.6 32,4 13 0:41:26.4 14,5
24 125 ROUSSELAT SYLVAIN MS2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 2:14:21.94 22 2 110967540199MS2FRA 9 0:19:04.7 4,7 26 1:09:39.2 34,5 43 0:45:37.8 13,1
25 62 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:15:03.33 23 3 110135936399MV2FRA 48 0:23:22.4 3,9 14 1:07:53.8 35,3 32 0:43:47.0 13,7
26 77 JURIE JOLY CAMILLE MS1 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:15:51.88 24 2 110136425984MS1FRA 21 0:20:39.9 4,4 33 1:10:44.3 33,9 36 0:44:27.6 13,5
27 82 LETOUT JEAN YVES MV2 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 2:16:24.73 25 4 111012599853MV2FRA 39 0:22:59.2 3,9 31 1:10:15.8 34,2 27 0:43:09.6 13,9
28 122 ROUPIN NICOLAS MS4 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 2:16:42.57 26 6 111016205853MS4FRA 59 0:23:45.5 3,8 25 1:09:36.6 34,5 29 0:43:20.3 13,8
29 86 LOPEZ CAROLINE FS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:17:09.73 1 1 110135659099FS2FRA 3 0:18:23.5 4,9 68 1:15:04.1 32,0 31 0:43:41.9 13,7
30 120 ROMAIN ARNOLD MS4 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:17:41.33 27 7 110056479223MS4FRA 47 0:23:20.9 3,9 27 1:09:52.3 34,3 37 0:44:28.0 13,5
31 115 RATTO SERGE MV3 TRI OX 2:17:46.20 28 3 11073359250MV3FRA 28 0:21:45.2 4,1 29 1:10:08.3 34,2 45 0:45:52.6 13,1
32 14 BLOCH MARC ERIC MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 2:17:47.48 29 8 110167601199MS3FRA 44 0:23:11.2 3,9 39 1:12:16.9 33,2 22 0:42:19.3 14,2
33 20 CAILLAT AURELIEN MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:18:28.17 30 3 110137833699MS2FRA 29 0:21:53.1 4,1 24 1:09:28.8 34,5 52 0:47:06.1 12,7
34 51 ESQUEMBRE GEORGES MV4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:18:42.71 31 1 110081215850MV4FRA 35 0:22:40.1 4,0 59 1:13:50.6 32,5 21 0:42:11.8 14,2
35 106 PERROUX PHILIPPE MV1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:19:26.11 32 4 110084445052MV1FRA 58 0:23:44.0 3,8 44 1:12:28.5 33,1 28 0:43:13.4 13,9
36 142 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:20:04.94 33 9 110138442599MS3FRA 25 0:21:36.4 4,2 51 1:13:11.2 32,8 41 0:45:17.2 13,2
37 12 BESSET PATRICK MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:20:05.75 34 4 110138440599MS2FRA 33 0:22:27.9 4,0 21 1:08:55.4 34,8 66 0:48:42.3 12,3
38 13 BISBAL MASGRAU CARLES MS3 3 2:20:13.78 35 10 - 88 0:25:49.2 3,5 41 1:12:19.0 33,2 20 0:42:05.4 14,3
39 103 OLLIER STEPHANE MS4 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:20:28.22 36 8 111054583950MS4FRA 38 0:22:57.6 3,9 38 1:11:57.0 33,4 42 0:45:33.5 13,2
40 33 COURNET HERVE MV1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:20:41.77 37 5 110047998350MV1FRA 84 0:25:24.3 3,5 55 1:13:37.8 32,6 14 0:41:39.5 14,4
41 135 TEOFILI FABRICE MV3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:20:53.08 38 4 120351349936MV3FRA 66 0:24:16.5 3,7 30 1:10:12.5 34,2 49 0:46:23.9 12,9
42 56 FAVREAU MICHEL MV1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:20:53.36 39 6 1203511350036MV1FRA 50 0:23:27.4 3,8 45 1:12:29.6 33,1 40 0:44:56.1 13,4
43 134 STIVAL FRANCK MV1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 2:22:41.35 40 7 120507139823MV1FRA 53 0:23:37.6 3,8 34 1:10:49.3 33,9 60 0:48:14.3 12,4
44 94 MASSET CLEMENT MJU MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:23:06.67 41 1 110136426184MJVFRA 18 0:20:17.6 4,4 80 1:16:47.6 31,3 46 0:46:01.3 13,0
45 128 SARABIA ABELLAN SEBASTIA MV1 TRIATLO BLANES 2:24:02.69 42 8 43670670 73 0:24:40.7 3,6 36 1:11:45.5 33,4 57 0:47:36.3 12,6
46 111 POIGNET THIERRY MV1 TRI OX 2:24:23.63 43 9 111078522222MV1FRA 68 0:24:29.6 3,7 43 1:12:27.8 33,1 55 0:47:26.0 12,6
47 102 OLOVELLA JORDI MV1 TRIATLO CARINENA BCN 2:24:32.89 44 10 409850452 80 0:25:12.2 3,6 53 1:13:33.8 32,6 44 0:45:46.8 13,1
48 119 ROBICHON JULIEN MS2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:25:12.71 45 5 110057663642MS2FRA 37 0:22:51.9 3,9 56 1:13:37.9 32,6 67 0:48:42.8 12,3
49 70 GUIGO JEAN GUILLAUME MS4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 2:25:13.26 46 9 010398041153MS4FRA 69 0:24:35.3 3,7 77 1:16:26.2 31,4 35 0:44:11.6 13,6
50 64 GINESTE TIBO MS3 12 2:25:28.69 47 11 - 55 0:23:40.3 3,8 71 1:15:41.9 31,7 48 0:46:06.3 13,0
51 3 APESTEGUY MICHEL MV1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:25:36.60 48 11 110052465223MV1FRA 36 0:22:45.0 4,0 61 1:14:06.6 32,4 68 0:48:44.9 12,3
52 96 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 TRI BIKE 34 2:25:38.86 2 1 110446619532FV1FRA 64 0:24:08.8 3,7 69 1:15:24.0 31,8 47 0:46:05.9 13,0
53 139 TORRES CARMELO MV1 26 2:26:57.11 49 12 - 67 0:24:26.9 3,7 37 1:11:55.5 33,4 78 0:50:34.6 11,9
54 97 MINGORANCE JEROME MS2 17 2:27:38.01 50 6 - 57 0:23:43.4 3,8 63 1:14:17.8 32,3 70 0:49:36.6 12,1
55 40 DELAPORTE FRANCK MV1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:27:38.49 51 13 110057140260MV1FRA 130 0:30:51.4 2,9 48 1:12:52.8 32,9 33 0:43:54.2 13,7
56 127 SAMMARTANO DAVID MS4 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:27:47.00 52 10 - 90 0:25:53.8 3,5 52 1:13:28.9 32,7 61 0:48:24.2 12,4
57 108 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MS4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:28:11.57 53 11 110524586099MS4FRA 56 0:23:41.3 3,8 66 1:14:33.4 32,2 72 0:49:56.7 12,0
58 123 ROUSSEAU STANISLAS MV2 21 2:28:13.36 54 5 - 70 0:24:36.3 3,7 67 1:15:02.1 32,0 65 0:48:34.9 12,4
59 114 QUESTE PHILIPPE MV1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:28:57.27 55 14 110056988647MV1FRA 114 0:27:55.6 3,2 83 1:16:59.9 31,2 34 0:44:01.7 13,6
60 91 MARTEL SEBASTIEN MS3 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 2:29:09.90 56 12 110966990732MS3FRA 49 0:23:22.7 3,8 86 1:17:21.3 31,0 63 0:48:25.7 12,4
61 95 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV4 TRI BIKE 34 2:29:15.53 57 2 110448323821MV4FRA 97 0:26:43.1 3,4 73 1:16:07.4 31,5 50 0:46:25.0 12,9
62 113 PONTELLO MATHIEU MS4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:29:23.83 58 12 110088657050MS4FRA 77 0:25:00.0 3,6 85 1:17:08.6 31,1 54 0:47:15.1 12,7
63 52 FABRE SEBASTIEN MS4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:29:29.40 59 13 120354599732MS4FRA 30 0:21:55.9 4,1 102 1:20:18.6 29,9 53 0:47:14.8 12,7
64 9 BERGER PATRICE MS3 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:29:40.38 60 13 111056986748MS3FRA 92 0:25:58.8 3,5 50 1:13:09.1 32,8 77 0:50:32.4 11,9
65 151 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:29:40.79 61 6 111052979947MV2FRA 91 0:25:57.2 3,5 58 1:13:41.3 32,6 73 0:50:02.2 12,0
66 92 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MS4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:29:55.48 62 14 110088633942MS4FRA 125 0:29:42.5 3,0 103 1:20:49.3 29,7 6 0:39:23.6 15,2
67 45 DESNOS MICHEL MV4 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:30:16.34 63 3 110058181599MV4FRA 101 0:26:57.3 3,3 35 1:11:44.3 33,5 86 0:51:34.5 11,6
68 126 ROUX RUDY MV2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:30:33.89 64 7 110088181299MV2FRA 65 0:24:15.2 3,7 47 1:12:44.7 33,0 96 0:53:33.8 11,2
69 37 CROS FREDERIC MS4 9 2:30:36.37 65 15 - 61 0:24:04.5 3,7 70 1:15:29.5 31,8 82 0:51:02.2 11,8
70 7 BALDET FRANCIS MV4 JACOU TRIATHLON 2:30:41.92 66 4 110043788050MV4FRA 95 0:26:41.1 3,4 46 1:12:42.2 33,0 83 0:51:18.5 11,7
71 5 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MS3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:30:52.83 67 14 110088180899MS3FRA 76 0:24:59.1 3,6 64 1:14:28.3 32,2 84 0:51:25.3 11,7
72 17 BOULAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 2:31:07.10 68 15 110162693936MV1FRA 40 0:23:02.3 3,9 54 1:13:36.9 32,6 100 0:54:27.8 11,0
73 46 DILLAT SYLVAIN MS3 USN MONTPELLIER 2:31:20.82 69 15 111007140685MS3FRA 60 0:23:57.9 3,8 115 1:23:42.0 28,7 30 0:43:40.8 13,7
74 140 TRAIMOND NICOLAS MV1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:31:35.64 70 16 110045655532MV1FRA 27 0:21:41.0 4,2 74 1:16:09.6 31,5 97 0:53:44.8 11,2
75 130 SEGURA JEAN LUC MV1 23 2:31:47.03 71 17 - 133 0:31:20.9 2,9 42 1:12:20.3 33,2 59 0:48:05.7 12,5
76 59 FOURREAU GREGORY MS3 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:32:05.90 72 16 111057664150MS3FRA 51 0:23:29.1 3,8 105 1:20:57.6 29,6 58 0:47:39.1 12,6
77 72 HENTGEN CAROLINE FS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:32:30.25 3 1 110132864632FS4FRA 72 0:24:39.4 3,6 81 1:16:54.0 31,2 81 0:50:56.7 11,8
78 143 VERGE JEAN PIERRE MV1 ASTC 2:32:35.46 73 18 110016919199MV1FRA 63 0:24:05.9 3,7 95 1:19:10.3 30,3 69 0:49:19.1 12,2
79 8 BAZEILLE GEROME MS4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:34:13.46 74 16 120357685850MS4FRA 42 0:23:07.3 3,9 40 1:12:18.8 33,2 118 0:58:47.2 10,2
80 53 FAIDEAU LUDOVIC MS3 TSF95 2:34:16.54 75 17 011788378936 MS3FRA 93 0:26:07.4 3,4 89 1:17:53.9 30,8 75 0:50:15.1 11,9
81 104 PASQUIS CHARLES MS4 CLUB CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA 2:34:33.28 76 17   79 0:25:11.2 3,6 82 1:16:58.4 31,2 88 0:52:23.5 11,5
82 43 DESCAMPS HUGUES MV1 VICHY TRIATHLON 2:34:57.14 77 19 150225475832MV1FRA 116 0:28:14.8 3,2 60 1:14:03.4 32,4 90 0:52:38.8 11,4
83 121 ROUGELIN JEAN FRANCOIS MS3 FLEURY MEDITERRANNEE TRIATHLON 2:35:12.08 78 18 110993361150MS3FRA 20 0:20:31.6 4,4 84 1:17:05.0 31,1 114 0:57:35.3 10,4
84 84 LOBA OSCAR MV1 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:35:49.81 79 20 070675193152MV1FRA 103 0:27:04.6 3,3 78 1:16:27.7 31,4 87 0:52:17.3 11,5
85 41 DELATTRE LAURENT MV2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 2:36:12.77 80 8 110967253850MV2FRA 43 0:23:10.0 3,9 76 1:16:23.6 31,4 110 0:56:39.0 10,6
86 81 LENAIN OLIVIER MS4 14 2:36:17.92 81 18 - 54 0:23:38.3 3,8 72 1:15:58.9 31,6 111 0:56:40.6 10,6
87 27 CHAMPY BERNARD MV4 BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE 2:36:42.87 82 5 180032499636MV4FRA 81 0:25:13.6 3,6 90 1:18:05.9 30,7 94 0:53:23.3 11,2
88 21 CAVERIVIERE JEAN MICHEL MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 2:36:53.57 83 9 110165156336MV2FRA 127 0:30:20.5 3,0 94 1:18:57.3 30,4 56 0:47:35.7 12,6
89 36 CROLAIS PHILIPPE MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON SESTAS 2:36:59.67 84 21 130014189736MV1FRA 74 0:24:43.4 3,6 87 1:17:22.8 31,0 103 0:54:53.3 10,9
90 129 SAUNIERE CHRISTOPHE MS3 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:37:09.75 85 19 110058182131MS3FRA 113 0:27:50.0 3,2 75 1:16:12.1 31,5 92 0:53:07.5 11,3
91 22 CAZES OLIVIER MS3 5 2:37:20.17 86 20 - 118 0:28:20.9 3,2 96 1:19:21.7 30,2 71 0:49:37.5 12,1
92 88 MALET MICHEL MV2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:37:22.37 87 10 110058181748MV2FRA 112 0:27:49.4 3,2 65 1:14:32.2 32,2 104 0:55:00.6 10,9
93 132 SPRIET GEORGES MV2 24 2:37:26.48 88 11 - 131 0:30:56.6 2,9 49 1:13:01.3 32,9 95 0:53:28.4 11,2
94 109 BERNO PIERPAOLO MS4 TRI OX 2:38:15.30 89 19 111078639732MS4ITA 62 0:24:05.4 3,7 57 1:13:38.4 32,6 121 1:00:31.4 9,9
95 69 GROU RENE MV4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:38:31.49 90 6 110081211636MV4FRA 71 0:24:38.5 3,7 88 1:17:31.7 31,0 108 0:56:21.2 10,6
96 63 GAYRAUD JEAN PIERRE MV5 USN MONTPELLIER 2:38:36.15 91 1 111007913131MV5FRA 111 0:27:48.5 3,2 79 1:16:29.5 31,4 99 0:54:18.0 11,0
97 30 CHERUEL CHRISTOPHE MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 2:39:06.12 92 21 090998479952MS3FRA 102 0:27:01.5 3,3 108 1:21:29.2 29,5 79 0:50:35.3 11,9
98 100 NENCI REMO MV6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:39:17.57 93 1 090062714970MV6FRA 119 0:28:24.1 3,2 97 1:19:27.9 30,2 85 0:51:25.5 11,7
99 74 JACQUOT GUISLAIN MV2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 2:40:08.52 94 12 110965653248MV2FRA 94 0:26:19.3 3,4 92 1:18:33.9 30,5 106 0:55:15.3 10,9
100 124 ROUSSEY AMANDINE FS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:40:55.56 4 2 110137174799FS2FRA 26 0:21:39.4 4,2 110 1:22:13.8 29,2 112 0:57:02.2 10,5
101 34 COURTOIS HERVE MV2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:41:28.47 95 13 110053360353MV2FRA 136 0:32:13.9 2,8 104 1:20:49.3 29,7 62 0:48:25.1 12,4
102 71 HELLO STEPHANE MV1 LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK 2:42:29.94 96 22 210317409660MV1FRA 115 0:28:13.4 3,2 106 1:21:03.6 29,6 93 0:53:12.8 11,3
103 83 LLUENT JUDYTH FS4 TRIATLO CARINENA BCN 2:42:43.59 5 2 13 87 0:25:36.2 3,5 93 1:18:46.2 30,5 117 0:58:21.1 10,3
104 42 DEMORY CELINE FS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:42:57.31 6 3 110136291699FS2FRA 16 0:20:05.2 4,5 98 1:19:29.4 30,2 124 1:03:22.6 9,5
105 26 CHACORNAC SIMON MS3 7 2:43:21.20 97 22 - 120 0:28:46.7 3,1 116 1:23:55.4 28,6 80 0:50:38.9 11,8
106 61 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 2:45:13.97 98 14 110965871532MV2FRA 124 0:29:29.3 3,1 100 1:19:46.6 30,1 107 0:55:57.9 10,7
107 25 CHABERT ALEXANDRA FV2 TRI OX 2:45:22.42 7 1 111076991850FV2FRA 104 0:27:16.7 3,3 121 1:25:25.2 28,1 91 0:52:40.4 11,4
108 79 LACROIX JEAN PAUL MV6 ASTC 2:46:02.37 99 2 110010227970MV6FRA 75 0:24:45.4 3,6 91 1:18:26.2 30,6 123 1:02:50.7 9,5
109 80 LEDOYEN BENOIST MV1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:46:11.76 100 23 1100545803436MV1FRA 132 0:31:09.7 2,9 119 1:24:55.2 28,3 74 0:50:06.7 12,0
110 78 LABRUYERE VINCENT MV2 13 2:46:30.71 101 15 - 82 0:25:15.1 3,6 99 1:19:36.2 30,1 122 1:01:39.3 9,7
111 141 TRENAS BLANCA FS4 TRIATLO CARINENA BCN 2:46:31.61 8 3 46684502E 109 0:27:37.3 3,3 128 1:28:29.3 27,1 76 0:50:24.8 11,9
112 75 JEANNE FRANCOIS MV2 USN MONTPELLIER 2:46:58.11 102 16 11106293331MV2FRA 99 0:26:46.5 3,4 111 1:22:43.8 29,0 113 0:57:27.6 10,4
113 145 VILQUIN VALERY MV1 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:47:21.93 103 24 111055656350MV1FRA 78 0:25:09.0 3,6 118 1:24:25.9 28,4 115 0:57:46.9 10,4
114 66 GOURDOL NATHALIE FS4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:47:34.36 9 4 071327385136FS4FRA 100 0:26:48.2 3,4 123 1:26:48.6 27,6 98 0:53:57.5 11,1
115 136 TERRAND CATHERINE FV2 USN MONTPELLIER 2:47:55.10 10 2 111006293531FV2FRA 105 0:27:20.1 3,3 120 1:25:20.8 28,1 105 0:55:14.1 10,9
116 68 GROSROYAT PHILIPPE MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 2:49:16.38 104 17 110166207742MV2FRA 98 0:26:45.2 3,4 109 1:22:12.0 29,2 120 1:00:19.1 9,9
117 54 FALCONE GILLES MV1 10 2:49:16.58 105 25 - 96 0:26:41.7 3,4 117 1:24:18.9 28,5 116 0:58:15.8 10,3
118 29 CHAVIGNAY EMILIE FS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:50:08.72 11 4 110134350084FS2FRA 45 0:23:13.8 3,9 114 1:23:00.1 28,9 126 1:03:54.7 9,4
119 90 MARCUELLO ANNICK FV1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:50:11.40 12 2 110054377799FV1FRA 129 0:30:30.7 2,9 129 1:31:10.1 26,3 64 0:48:30.5 12,4
120 24 CERDAN PATRICIA FS4 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:53:47.54 13 5 110055055650FS4FRA 128 0:30:26.8 3,0 124 1:26:54.8 27,6 109 0:56:25.8 10,6
121 146 VLAEMYNCK CAROLE FV3 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 2:54:52.94 14 1 111032379221FV3FRA 106 0:27:20.8 3,3 127 1:27:47.1 27,3 119 0:59:44.9 10,0
122 89 MATTIONI MARCO MV3 USN MONTPELLIER 2:54:59.11 106 5 111004426450MV3FRA 89 0:25:51.9 3,5 135 1:36:41.7 24,8 89 0:52:25.4 11,4
123 93 MAS GAELLE FS3 16 2:58:46.24 15 1 - 108 0:27:37.2 3,3 134 1:36:31.4 24,9 101 0:54:37.5 11,0
124 15 BONASTRE CINDY FS2 4 2:58:46.65 16 5 - 122 0:29:21.0 3,1 133 1:34:44.6 25,3 102 0:54:40.9 11,0
125 76 JULVE SEBASTIEN MS3 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:59:07.22 107 23 110058181699MS3FRA 110 0:27:45.4 3,2 101 1:20:13.2 29,9 132 1:11:08.4 8,4
126 55 FASSI-FEHRI YOUNES MS4 11 2:59:17.63 108 20 - 107 0:27:21.7 3,3 122 1:26:39.5 27,7 129 1:05:16.3 9,2
127 118 RICHARD TURNER MS4 20 3:03:36.75 109 21 - 126 0:29:47.4 3,0 113 1:22:48.3 29,0 131 1:11:00.9 8,4
128 152 AZEMA CHRISTELLE FS3   3:08:48.71 17 2 110367527136FRA 135 0:32:13.7 2,8 131 1:31:49.3 26,1 128 1:04:45.5 9,3
129 48 DUMAZERT CYRIL MS4 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 3:08:49.12 110 22 111034043110MS4FRA 137 0:32:15.3 2,8 132 1:32:31.0 25,9 127 1:04:02.6 9,4
130 85 LOGIEZ LAURENT MS4 15 3:10:41.99 111 23 - 139 0:35:18.8 2,5 130 1:31:30.1 26,2 125 1:03:53.0 9,4
131 60 FROISSARD ANTHONY MS3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 3:13:33.89 112 24 110367736931MS3FRA 85 0:25:27.8 3,5 112 1:22:45.3 29,0 133 1:25:20.6 7,0
132 101 NICOUD FLORENCE FS2 18 3:34:16.07 18 6 - 123 0:29:28.0 3,1 137 1:56:40.4 20,6 130 1:08:07.5 8,8
133 1 ABELLAN FREDERIC MS2 1 3:45:38.20 113 7 - 138 0:32:37.5 2,8 136 1:41:12.4 23,7 135 1:31:48.2 6,5
134 23 CAZES SERGE MV6 6 4:12:50.92 114 3 - 140 0:47:45.5 1,9 138 1:56:46.5 20,6 134 1:28:18.8 6,8
135 153 LHOTE JEREMY MS3   2:16:12.73 Dsq Dsq 071320883281MS3FRA 134 0:31:30.3 2,9 3 1:03:35.0 37,7 12 0:41:07.3 14,6
136 4 ARNAL SERGE MV1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 110057601631MV1FRA 34 0:22:30.2 4,0 139 2:23:47.9 16,7      
137 35 CORFE ANDREW MV1 8 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd - 121 0:28:59.0 3,1 126 1:27:35.1 27,4      
138 44 DESCOURVIERES SEBASTIEN MS3 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 111013197653MS3FRA 17 0:20:08.0 4,5            
139 58 FOURCADE JEAN PIERRE MV6 SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 120453534670MV6FRA 117 0:28:18.6 3,2 107 1:21:12.7 29,6      
140 87 LOPEZ JOSE MV2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 110136426099MV2FRA                  
141 112 POUGET JEAN NOEL MV2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 110966205236MV2FRA 86 0:25:31.3 3,5 125 1:27:30.4 27,4      
142 117 RESPAUT DIDIER MV3 TRI OX 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 111076551943MV3FRA