Caragol's Cross - 10/11/2018

12 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
54 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 1 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC 00:47:09 15,3 1 France 00:49:59
2
59 LYEGRE STEPHANE MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:48:40 14,8 2 France 00:48:53
3
73 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 2   00:48:59 14,7 3 France 00:49:06
4
18 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MSE 3 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 00:49:42 14,5 4 France 00:52:45
5
6 GIRAN BERTRAND MM1 2 pompier lunel/ St just sport ever 00:51:19 14,0 5 France 00:51:26
6
65 GAUBERT CLEMENT MSE 4 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 00:53:28 13,5 6 France 00:53:28
7
62 AZZOPARDI LAURENT MSE 5   00:54:06 13,3 7 France 00:54:11
8
55 BOSC WILLIAM MM1 3   00:54:26 13,2 8 France 00:54:24
9
49 VALAYE CÉDRIC MM1 4   00:55:18 13,0 9 France 00:55:19
10
29 PICHON CEDRIC MM1 5   00:56:22 12,8 10 France 00:56:45
11
58 OUISSE VINCENT MSE 6   00:56:37 12,7 11 France 00:56:39
12
34 SERGENT THOMAS MM1 6   00:56:46 12,7 12 France 00:56:57
13
28 LAGAND SEBASTIEN MSE 7   00:56:54 12,7 13 France 00:56:54
14
71 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MSE 8   00:57:17 12,6 14 France 00:57:18
15
61 ROSSIGNOL BRUNO MSE 9   00:57:41 12,5 15 France 00:57:41
16
44 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MM2 1   00:57:56 12,4 16 France 00:57:57
17
33 ARTAUD NANS MJU 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:09 12,4 17 France 01:01:00
18
30 PUCHE MICHEL MM2 2   00:59:13 12,2 18 France 00:59:14
19
7 HAWKINS BRIAN MM1 7   00:59:27 12,1 19 France 00:59:27
20
39 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MM1 8   00:59:36 12,1 20 France 00:59:34
21
45 SMITH LEE MM1 9   01:00:15 11,9 21 France 01:00:18
22
67 GADAY GHYSLAIN MM1 10 Les Coureurs de St Georges 01:00:20 11,9 22 France 01:00:20
23
4 VALETTE THIERRY MM3 1   01:00:58 11,8 23 France 01:01:04
24
3 DEBRAY AURORE FSE 1   01:00:59 11,8 1 France 01:01:00
25
14 SILHOL HERVE MM1 11   01:01:01 11,8 24 France 01:01:09
26
53 WALTZ LAURENT MSE 10   01:01:19 11,7 25 France 01:01:22
27
68 GARCIA PEDRO MM2 3   01:01:37 11,7 26 France 01:01:37
28
72 LEYRIS LENA FSE 2   01:01:41 11,7 2 France 01:01:42
29
36 LABINA JENNY FM1 1 TAM MONTADY 01:01:44 11,7 3 France 01:01:55
30
16 LLOP CÉLINE FM1 2 CRC Castries Running Club 01:01:55 11,6 4 France 01:02:09
31
25 BROCARD LUC MSE 11   01:02:47 11,5 27 France 01:02:44
32
60 LAGET PATRICK MM1 12   01:02:56 11,4 28 France 01:02:53
33
41 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MM1 13 Les Tortues de villeveyrac 01:03:16 11,4 29 France 01:03:14
34
56 MICHEL GILLES MM1 14   01:03:54 11,3 30 France 01:03:51
35
21 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MM1 15 AMICALE CD34 01:04:20 11,2 31 France 01:04:20
36
69 GONZALES DAVID MM1 16   01:05:26 11,0 32 France 01:05:26
37
57 MUNARON DOMINIQUE MM1 17   01:05:41 11,0 33 France 01:05:42
38
5 ALFONSI ANGELINA FSE 3   01:06:05 10,9 5 France 01:06:05
39
63 VAQUIER DAMIEN MM1 18   01:06:15 10,9 34 France 01:06:14
40
23 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FM1 3 CRC Castries Running Club 01:06:20 10,9 6 France 01:06:42
41
11 JEAN ERIC MM2 4 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:06:41 10,8 35 France 01:06:38
42
48 SCUDELLER MICKAËL MSE 12   01:07:09 10,7 36 France 01:07:08
43
51 WASSNER THIBAUT MSE 13 Chucho 01:07:11 10,7 37 France 01:07:09
44
52 ROTHERY ISABELLE FM2 1   01:07:35 10,7 7 France 01:07:36
45
9 SALAS BERNARD MM2 5   01:07:42 10,6 38 France 01:07:41
46
15 VALENTIN GUILLAUME MSE 14   01:07:45 10,6 39 France 01:07:44
47
46 VISSEQ MATHIEU MM1 19 ENERGIE SPORT AVEYRON LOZERE 01:07:46 10,6 40 France 01:07:44
48
38 DE TARONI FLORENCE FM2 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:01 10,6 8 France 01:08:16
49
66 LOBRAICO AGATHE FSE 4   01:08:42 10,5 9 France 01:08:42
50
12 TEROL MICHEL MM3 2   01:08:45 10,5 41 France 01:08:42
51
70 DECLUNY CHRISTOPHE MM1 20   01:09:03 10,4 42 France 01:09:03
52
40 MOISY JULIE FM1 4   01:09:24 10,4 10 France 01:09:24
53
13 SILHOL KARINE FM1 5   01:09:43 10,3 11 France 01:09:43
54
64 DIAZ SAMUEL MM1 21   01:10:13 10,3 43 France 01:10:14
55
24 GAYRAUD ERIC MM2 6 CRC Castries Running Club 01:11:08 10,1 44 France 01:11:07
56
20 BOUVARD BAPTISTE MCA 1   01:11:11 10,1 45 France 01:11:11
57
50 IMUS SOPHIE FM1 6   01:11:42 10,0 12 France 01:11:43
58
10 COMBETTES NICOLE FM1 7   01:12:35 9,9 13 France 01:12:33
59
32 MICHELON CÉCILE FM2 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:12:58 9,9 14 France 01:12:57
60
47 BREDAS CORINNE FM1 8 CAP MELGUEIL mauguio 01:12:58 9,9 15 France 01:12:59
61
17 LIMON MARIE-CHRISTINE FM2 4 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:13:38 9,8 16 France 01:13:40
62
26 VIZCAINO SÉBASTIEN MM1 22   01:14:00 9,7 46 France 01:13:58
63
27 NADAL CHRISTELLE FM1 9   01:14:00 9,7 17 France 01:13:59
64
37 BERTRAND BORIS MM1 23   01:14:43 9,6 47 France 01:14:43
65
31 GUILLERM JULIE FM1 10   01:15:21 9,6 18 France 01:15:19
66
43 LHERITIER BERNARD MM4 1 lhéritier 01:15:25 9,5 48 France 01:15:23
67
74 LEYRIS CAROLE FM2 5   01:16:08 9,5 19 France 01:16:09
68
35 BOMBLED PASCALE FM2 6   01:16:20 9,4 20 France 01:16:20
69
42 GAYRAUD CECILE FM1 11 Les Tortues de villeveyrac 01:20:12 9,0 21 France 01:20:10
70
19 BOUVARD AXEL MM2 7   01:26:17 8,3 49 France 01:26:16
71
2 BASSOMPIERRE MARC MM2 8   01:26:24 8,3 50 France 01:26:21
72
1 LIMONON CASSANDRA FSE 5   01:26:24 8,3 22 France 01:26:21
73
8 QUINTIN RAPHAEL MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France 00:00:00
74
22 AMIEL AYMERIC MSE 0 Domaine des Amiel 00:00:00 ABD Abd France 00:00:00