La Louis Pasteur - 26/08/2018

110 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
575 DOUVRE Ludovic MA 1   02:52:13 38,32 1
2
351 VANNIER Léo MA 2   02:53:34 38,03 2
3
465 BEGEY Laurent MA 3 CHAZOT VTT 02:53:39 38,01 3
4
428 GROSJEAN Olivier MB 1   02:53:40 38 4
5
493 LEDOUX Baptiste MA 4 ASPTT DIJON 02:53:41 38 5
6
314 BOURG Quentin MA 5   02:53:41 38 6
7
522 JEANROCH Cédric MC 1   02:53:42 38 7
8
505 GAULIARD Thomas MA 6 VC Ornans 02:53:45 37,99 8
9
586 KNEISKY Martial MD 1   02:56:52 37,32 9
10
461 JEANNIARD Guillaume MA 7 VTT Gevrey 02:56:53 37,31 10
11
581 GUERRERO Norbert MC 2   02:57:29 37,19 11
12
525 RAMEL Roger MF 1   02:57:29 37,19 12
13
538 HRZINA Daniel MD 2   02:57:39 37,15 13
14
529 THOMAS Sebastien MB 2   02:57:40 37,15 14
15
387 BEY Florian MA 8 Saint Denis Cyclisme 02:57:40 37,15 15
16
578 VICHOT Frederic MD 3   02:57:41 37,14 16
17
537 VUILLEMIN Frédéric MA 9   02:57:42 37,14 17
18
517 CLAIROTTE Yannick MB 3   02:57:42 37,14 18
19
484 TYRODE Victor MA 10 Vélo Club Ornans 02:57:42 37,14 19
20
437 DURAQUET Valéry MC 3   02:57:43 37,14 20
21
513 BARDINI Gérald MB 4 ACDTR 02:57:44 37,13 21
22
385 GUETTE Sébastien MA 11   02:57:45 37,13 22
23
464 MANIGAUT Arthur MA 12 Esprit Sport 89 02:57:45 37,13 23
24
473 BOUTON Maxime MA 13 VSC Beaune 02:57:45 37,13 24
25
558 CHARTIER Yanis MA 14   02:57:47 37,12 25
26
571 COLLOT Raphael MC 4   02:57:53 37,1 26
27
499 LAHAYE Leo MA 15 AC Champagnole 02:57:55 37,1 27
28
420 MIMRAM Franck MC 5 Vcmm 02:57:56 37,09 28
29
376 CICHECKI Julien MB 5 UNION CYCLISTE LUTTERBACH 02:58:28 36,98 29
30
588 CLEMENT Charly MA 16   02:58:29 36,98 30
31
357 SAINZ André MG 1   02:58:30 36,97 31
32
455 PERNIN Frédéric MC 6 véloclub dolois 02:58:31 36,97 32
33
536 LACHAL Stéphane MC 7   02:58:31 36,97 33
34
485 NAUROY Bertrand MC 8 BRC 02:58:32 36,97 34
35
404 DE LEON Michel MC 9 EC QUINGEOIS 02:59:42 36,73 35
36
489 LIEGEON Ludovic MC 10 Eentente cycliste de saonee 02:59:42 36,73 36
37
444 LOUIS Anthony MC 11 NEUTRE 02:59:42 36,73 37
38
466 ROZ Damien MA 17   02:59:45 36,72 38
39
448 PANNEQUIN Marc MB 6 TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS 02:59:45 36,72 39
40
403 FLOTAT Francois MB 7 brison st innocent 02:59:45 36,72 40
41
479 CHERGUI Iswan MA 18 VCVV 02:59:47 36,71 41
42
439 MAITRIAS Matthieu MB 8 Wgtn 02:59:47 36,71 42
43
546 BOIVIN Samuel MB 9   02:59:48 36,71 43
44
438 PEREIRA Kevin MA 19 Ac champagnole 02:59:54 36,69 44
45
470 ROUX Baptiste MA 20 VTT club gevrey chambertin 03:00:00 36,67 45
46
451 BRENOT Arthur MA 21 SCOD 03:03:53 35,89 46
47
310 ROBERT Emmanuel MD 4   03:03:54 35,89 47
48
429 DEMUER Sabrina FW2 1   03:03:57 35,88 1
49
565 DESBIEZ Thomas MA 22   03:05:33 35,57 48
50
504 ARAMBOURG Guillaume MB 10   03:05:34 35,57 49
51
587 CLERC David MC 12   03:05:53 35,51 50
52
496 VANDERME Emilien MB 11 Vesoul VTT 03:05:54 35,5 51
53
440 MARGUET Gilles ME 1 morteau/montbenoit 03:05:56 35,5 52
54
409 GAVIGNET Jérôme MB 12 Vélo Sport de Trouhans 03:06:07 35,46 53
55
381 GREGOIRE Christophe MC 13 Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 03:06:33 35,38 54
56
521 GOUESBIER Henri MG 2   03:06:35 35,37 55
57
532 COURTOT Hervé MD 5   03:06:36 35,37 56
58
481 RABILLON Grégory MC 14   03:06:37 35,37 57
59
535 JAMEAUX Bernard MF 2   03:06:37 35,37 58
60
540 BADAOUI Knafid MB 13   03:06:37 35,37 59
61
483 VERNIER Thomas MA 23   03:06:38 35,36 60
62
553 DECOMBE Christian ME 2   03:06:38 35,36 61
63
480 RODIER Olivier MA 24 Nogent/Oise 03:06:38 35,36 62
64
585 PETITGIRARD Amelie FW1 1   03:06:38 35,36 2
65
476 MARCHANDE Pascal MC 15 Velo Sport TROUHANS 03:06:39 35,36 63
66
477 OUDOT Olivier MC 16 VC LOUHANS 03:06:39 35,36 64
67
583 PERRIN Anthony MB 14   03:06:40 35,36 65
68
572 NICOLAS Michel MD 6   03:06:40 35,36 66
69
570 MEUTERLOS Stephane MC 17   03:06:41 35,35 67
70
446 GUYOT Mickael MC 18   03:06:41 35,35 68
71
373 FRANCOIS Andre MD 7 PEDALE SEMUROISE 03:06:42 35,35 69
72
531 COURTOT Emeline FW1 2   03:06:45 35,34 3
73
450 BOUILLOT Franck MC 19 vc bellegarde 03:06:48 35,33 70
74
445 TURATO Jean-Francois ME 3   03:09:45 34,78 71
75
449 GALLET Claude MD 8 st Marcel 03:09:48 34,77 72
76
580 GILLOT Clement MB 15   03:10:00 34,74 73
77
559 BIDEAU Jeremy MB 16   03:10:15 34,69 74
78
459 TELLIER Etienne MB 17   03:11:45 34,42 75
79
370 CHAMPARNAUD Jacques MF 3 angouleme velo club 03:11:46 34,42 76
80
545 MUTZ Christophe MB 18   03:11:47 34,41 77
81
407 FOURMI Bernard MD 9 AS MEUDON 03:11:48 34,41 78
82
526 BEDARD Gilles MC 20   03:11:49 34,41 79
83
563 GOURGOUT Jean François MC 21   03:11:49 34,41 80
84
471 FONTAINE Herve MD 10 Saint Denis Cyclisme 03:11:49 34,41 81
85
554 BEAUVAIS Gilles MD 11   03:11:50 34,4 82
86
442 MOLLIER Christophe MD 12   03:11:50 34,4 83
87
336 LABOURE Jérôme MD 13   03:11:51 34,4 84
88
411 MILLEFERT Pierre-Yves MA 25   03:11:51 34,4 85
89
463 GORRET Pascal MD 14 SCO DIJON 03:11:52 34,4 86
90
383 GREDY Bernard ME 4 VCornans 03:11:52 34,4 87
91
541 CAILLOT Raymond MF 4   03:11:53 34,4 88
92
379 BRAND Manuel MB 19 UNION CYCLISTE LUTTERBACH 03:11:53 34,4 89
93
512 SAUNIER Thomas MC 22 tri val de gray 03:11:53 34,4 90
94
335 LEMEE Jean-François MC 23   03:11:54 34,39 91
95
435 BOUVROT Frederic MC 24 A.C.RUDIPONTAIN 03:11:54 34,39 92
96
371 POURTIER Michel MG 3 t v b bourges 03:11:55 34,39 93
97
515 JACOUTOT Philippe MD 15   03:11:55 34,39 94
98
500 MANTION Antoine MA 26   03:11:56 34,39 95
99
582 MILLET Frederic MC 25   03:12:03 34,37 96
100
498 CARNET Yves MD 16 SC ARINTHOD 03:12:06 34,36 97
101
356 GUINET Olivier MD 17   03:12:09 34,35 98
102
352 JOURNET Christophe MD 18   03:12:24 34,3 99
103
460 FRACHON Thomas MB 20   03:12:33 34,28 100
104
421 LOCATELLI Vincent MB 21   03:12:35 34,27 101
105
419 QUILLOT Aurelien MB 22 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:13:53 34,04 102
106
510 NOTA Benjamin MA 27   03:14:15 33,98 103
107
398 LENOIR Sylvain MC 26 EC Baume les dames 03:14:16 33,97 104
108
372 BOCQUET Jean Luc MG 4 CV BETHUNE 03:14:16 33,97 105
109
424 JOLIT Frederic MC 27   03:14:16 33,97 106
110
573 FEL Nicolas MC 28   03:14:17 33,97 107
111
501 ROUSSELIN Patrice ME 5   03:14:17 33,97 108
112
564 OUDOT Dominique MD 19   03:15:27 33,77 109
113
406 COLLARDEY Daniel MF 5 Avenir cycliste Rudipontain 03:15:27 33,77 110
114
488 CONTEJEAN Alain MD 20   03:15:29 33,76 111
115
560 PARIS Jean Michel ME 6   03:15:36 33,74 112
116
574 POMMIER Cedric MC 29   03:15:39 33,73 113
117
569 SCHULTER Thierry MD 21   03:17:00 33,5 114
118
456 BACHELEY Eric MD 22 Guidon Blettranois 03:17:03 33,49 115
119
331 CHAVATTE Christian MD 23   03:17:03 33,49 116
120
345 JOSSI Franck MD 24   03:17:05 33,49 117
121
390 CAMIER Christina FW2 2 velo club routotois 03:17:05 33,49 4
122
360 FOURNIER Bruno MD 25   03:17:06 33,49 118
123
482 VUILLEMIN Emmanuel MC 30   03:17:07 33,48 119
124
432 VOIRIN Frederic MC 31   03:17:47 33,37 120
125
552 SILBERER Edi MD 26   03:17:49 33,36 121
126
430 ROUSSOT Michel MG 5 VC St Marcel 03:17:50 33,36 122
127
425 BAUQUIER Jacques MF 6 Etoile Cycliste Quingeoise 03:17:52 33,36 123
128
557 SANDOZ Yves ME 7   03:18:05 33,32 124
129
434 BANNWARTH Patrice MD 27   03:18:07 33,31 125
130
556 MOUGENOT Claude ME 8   03:18:11 33,3 126
131
566 RENAUD Lionel MD 28   03:18:19 33,28 127
132
457 ROUSSOT Pierre ME 9 velo club Saint Marcel 03:18:33 33,24 128
133
418 QUARRE Benoit MD 29 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:18:47 33,2 129
134
402 JEANVOINE Elisabeth FW3 1 Pédale Semuroise 03:19:02 33,16 5
135
520 TOURNIER Denis MD 30   03:20:27 32,93 130
136
454 RIVERAIN Matthieu MA 28 AC Rudipontain 03:20:29 32,92 131
137
410 JEAN DIT CARRE Christophe MD 31 Triathlon Club Auxonnais 03:20:33 32,91 132
138
405 JACQUEMAI Philippe MD 32 VCMM 03:21:18 32,79 133
139
361 BROC Thomas MB 23   03:21:19 32,78 134
140
350 DALLIEZ Laurent MC 32   03:21:28 32,76 135
141
358 MOUGIN Gérard ME 10   03:21:49 32,7 136
142
584 DE CASTEJAU Christophe MD 33   03:22:25 32,61 137
143
472 MERCIER Alexis MA 29 ASPTT Dijon cyclisme 03:22:41 32,56 138
144
392 DUVAL Eric MC 33 Jura Dolis Cyclisme 03:22:41 32,56 139
145
443 BARBE Romain MB 24 Ec saone 03:25:04 32,18 140
146
579 GUEURY Celine FW2 3   03:25:42 32,09 6
147
426 RUSSIAS Jacques MG 6 cyclo club les copains 03:25:43 32,08 141
148
576 REMONNAY David MD 34   03:25:43 32,08 142
149
486 NAUROY Marilyne FW2 4   03:25:44 32,08 7
150
503 TIROLE Benoît MD 35   03:25:44 32,08 143
151
393 BIZIERES Michel MG 7 us st pierre des corps 03:25:45 32,08 144
152
427 BOUACHRA Ahmed ME 11 AC rudipontain 03:25:45 32,08 145
153
509 BELLENEY Dimitri MB 25   03:25:46 32,08 146
154
474 FAIVRE Marjolaine FW1 3 Ac champagnolaise 03:25:46 32,08 8
155
490 BLANC Emmanuel MC 34 vélo club d'Ornans 03:25:47 32,07 147
156
516 JACOUTOT Yves MF 7   03:25:50 32,06 148
157
408 PICARD Odette FW3 2 VÉLO CLUB TOURNUS 03:27:03 31,88 9
158
458 MALACARNE Didier MD 36 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 03:27:03 31,88 149
159
349 CAUVE Manuel MD 37   03:27:46 31,77 150
160
338 FOSSE Aurélie FW2 5   03:27:56 31,74 10
161
339 FOSSE Luc MF 8   03:27:57 31,74 151
162
518 PARIS Patrick ME 12   03:28:19 31,68 152
163
332 LAMBOLAY Jean-Paul MF 9   03:28:25 31,67 153
164
354 VULIN Bernard ME 13   03:28:28 31,66 154
165
343 THUREAU Daniel MF 10   03:28:32 31,65 155
166
468 CHABOD Patrice ME 14 Vélo Club Ornans 03:28:33 31,65 156
167
469 MASSARDIER Jean-Pierre ME 15 velo club ornans 03:28:34 31,64 157
168
544 JEANNE Jean Michel MB 26   03:28:44 31,62 158
169
395 VEDOVATI Franck MB 27   03:28:50 31,6 159
170
478 BAEZA Jean-François ME 16 Guidon Bletteranois 03:28:53 31,6 160
171
374 GOTOTTE Christian MF 11 entente cycliste gray arc 03:28:54 31,59 161
172
415 LOMBARD Sebastien MB 28 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:29:11 31,55 162
173
543 RAMAUX Frédéric MC 35   03:31:58 31,14 163
174
413 GUENOT Dominique MF 12 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:32:29 31,06 164
175
416 PAGGI Jacky ME 17 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:32:29 31,06 165
176
417 PETIT Jacques ME 18 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:33:12 30,96 166
177
530 GROSPERRIN Laurent MC 36   03:33:17 30,94 167
178
412 GIRODET Christian MF 13 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:33:39 30,89 168
179
539 FERREIRA Rui ME 19   03:33:53 30,86 169
180
549 RICORD Pauline FW1 4   03:34:39 30,75 11
181
550 VALLADE Eric ME 20   03:34:39 30,75 170
182
388 ESCOBAR François MD 38 Team Allinges Publier 03:35:11 30,67 171
183
433 BANNWARTH Dominique MD 39   03:35:12 30,67 172
184
524 DEPAIX Pierre ME 21   03:35:38 30,61 173
185
551 BUATOIS Jean François ME 22   03:37:10 30,39 174
186
391 MOUREY Pascal MC 37   03:37:11 30,39 175
187
548 BISTAC Vincent MD 40   03:37:12 30,39 176
188
423 RACINE Marc MD 41   03:39:20 30,09 177
189
497 GOUTAUDIER Richard MC 38   03:39:22 30,09 178
190
414 LETOURNEAU Daniel ME 23 VCRE Vélo Club de Ruffey les Echirey 03:39:22 30,09 179
191
542 RENARD Daniel MD 42   03:39:27 30,08 180
192
347 CAMUS Jean MF 14   03:39:28 30,07 181
193
313 ROCHE Catherine FW3 3   03:39:29 30,07 12
194
567 JEANNIN Christian ME 24   03:39:29 30,07 182
195
555 BEZ Vincent MD 43   03:39:30 30,07 183
196
353 VALY Elie MD 44   03:39:32 30,06 184
197
495 BROCARD Fabrice MC 39 Guidon Bletteranois 03:39:34 30,06 185
198
507 BELIN Laurent MB 29 Acdtr 03:39:51 30,02 186
199
547 CAQUELARD Julien MC 40   03:39:52 30,02 187
200
561 BILLOTTE Nelly FW3 4   03:39:55 30,01 13
201
453 DUPUIS Gérard ME 25   03:40:21 29,95 188
202
447 MARCUZZI Jean-Bernard MF 15   03:41:22 29,81 189
203
386 BAUBET Denis MG 8 Vélo Club de MAURIAC 03:41:56 29,74 190
204
533 DUREUX Christophe MD 45   03:41:56 29,74 191
205
344 FAURE Gilles MD 46   03:42:03 29,72 192
206
399 MOULINET Daniel MG 9 ecs avallon 03:42:57 29,6 193
207
355 GAILLARD Michel ME 26   03:43:34 29,52 194
208
422 DECAUDIN Cédric MB 30   03:44:56 29,34 195
209
389 GILLET Joel MF 16 vineuil sport triathlon 03:46:01 29,2 196
210
523 DAVOUGT Emmanuel MC 41   03:47:51 28,97 197
211
342 THUREAU Gisèle FW3 5   03:48:29 28,89 14
212
333 BECAM Sylviane FW3 6   03:48:30 28,88 15
213
534 MARECHAL Daniel ME 27   03:48:36 28,87 198
214
502 QUEROL Lucas MA 30 VDV 03:50:27 28,64 199
215
346 VOUILLON Noël MG 10   03:52:22 28,4 200
216
568 LOURDS Julien MB 31 ASCL Montreux Vieux 03:53:33 28,26 201
217
514 PERREZ José MD 47   03:58:03 27,73 202
218
528 GLORIOD Jean Michel MF 17   03:58:03 27,73 203
219
359 CLAVIER Jean-Luc ME 28   04:02:46 27,19 204
220
348 BASSERY André MG 11   04:02:47 27,18 205
221
494 PRIEM Yves ME 29   04:03:15 27,13 206
222
527 PRUDENT Christian MD 48   04:05:11 26,92 207
223
394 GRANDCLEMENT Pierre Yves ME 30   04:07:34 26,66 208
224
396 HAMON Patrick ME 31   04:07:35 26,66 209
225
487 RATTE Claude MG 12 VELO CLUB PONTARLIER 04:11:22 26,26 210
226
562 BILLOTTE Etienne MD 49   04:11:29 26,24 211
227
436 MARTIN Gerard MC 42 Besançon triathlon 04:11:48 26,21 212
228
337 MARION Marcel MG 13   04:14:56 25,89 213
229
577 REIBEL Jean Marie MG 14   04:18:58 25,49 214
230
397 CERVERA Michel MD 50   04:23:27 25,05 215
231
519 MAURICE Jean-Claude MG 15   04:27:56 24,63 216
232
378 COPETTI Maurice MD 51 UNION CYCLISTE LUTTERBACH 04:28:13 24,61 217
233
377 REIBEL Denis MD 52 UNION CYCLISTE LUTTERBACH 04:28:14 24,61 218
234
380 BERTHIAUX Franck MD 53 UNION CYCLISTE LUTTERBACH 04:28:14 24,61 219
235
508 GUYOT Daniel MF 18   04:30:51 24,37 220
236
475 DESCHAMPS Jacques MF 19   04:35:49 23,93 221
237
492 VERNIER Daniel MG 16 thise 04:45:56 23,08 222
238
334 BRYON Bernard MG 17   04:58:34 22,11 223
239
340 GUILLOBEZ Bernadette FW3 7   05:05:12 21,63 16
240
401 TOURNIAIRE Christophe ME 32   05:42:29 19,27 224