Challenge du Montcalm - 18/08/2018

KV 3.5 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1399 TEIXIODO FERRAN MV1 1   00:41:02 5,1 1
2
1394 DETIENNE THEO MSE 1   00:41:55 5,0 2
3
1417 BELLAMY BENJAMIN MSE 2   00:42:30 4,9 3
4
1338 GUILLEM VILALTA MV1 2   00:43:19 4,8 4
5
1321 DARRODES THOMAS MSE 3 SAINT LARY AURE ATHLéTISME 00:43:22 4,8 5
6
1347 JUMERE WILFRID MV1 3 SCOOPS D'AZUN 00:43:49 4,8 6
7
1415 MARTINS GERBER MSE 4   00:44:18 4,7 7
8
1318 CLAUSTRES PASCAL MV1 4   00:44:24 4,7 8
9
1423 TRINEL SEBASTIEN MSE 5   00:44:45 4,7 9
10
1427 THEOPHILE FLORIAN MSE 6   00:45:20 4,6 10
11
1370 PRUNA ENRIC MSE 7 C.E CERDANYA PIRINEUS 00:46:23 4,5 11
12
1388 VERTE PATRICK MV1 5 AC DAMPICOURT 00:46:37 4,5 12
13
1345 JAUME JAUME MSE 8 FORçA FORTS I FERMS 00:46:56 4,5 13
14
1398 LEROY THIBAULT MSE 9   00:47:10 4,5 14
15
1371 PUJIULA COLOM ANIOL MCA 1 CAMP BASE TRC ARESTA 00:47:39 4,4 15
16
1420 DASQUE LUDOVIC MSE 10   00:47:50 4,4 16
17
1360 MONTRET CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 ATHLE 632 00:48:19 4,3 17
18
1358 MONTEMEZZI PAOLO MV1 7 US MALONNO 00:48:26 4,3 18
19
1335 GHIRARDI CORINNA FSE 1 US MALONNO 00:48:32 4,3 1
20
1310 BONREPAUX MATHIEU MSE 11   00:48:34 4,3 19
21
1421 DASQUE JEAN-GUILLAUME MES 1   00:49:00 4,3 20
22
1418 DEVINE GARY MV2 1   00:49:19 4,3 21
23
1348 LARROQUE MANU MSE 12 BERNICOSTO 00:49:24 4,3 22
24
1341 HANNEQUIN ERIC MV2 2 LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 00:49:28 4,2 23
25
1327 DUPUY MICHEL MV2 3 COURIR ARIEGE PYRENNES CAP 00:49:50 4,2 24
26
1366 POLLET BRUNO MV1 8 CHARENTAIS MONTAGNARDS 00:50:54 4,1 25
27
1343 IWAKURA MARI FSE 2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:51:36 4,1 2
28
1409 SUTRA ROMAIN MSE 13   00:51:48 4,1 26
29
1364 PAJOT JOHANNICK MV1 9 ENTENTE NORD LOIR 44 00:51:50 4,1 27
30
1384 TREMOUILLE MICHEL MV1 10   00:51:55 4,0 28
31
1413 CASTEX PAULINE FES 1   00:51:55 4,0 3
32
1368 PRIGENT FRANCOIS MV2 4 MARC 34 00:52:15 4,0 29
33
1325 DEYMIER LOUIS MCA 2 PYRéNéES CATALANES SKI ALPINISME 00:52:27 4,0 30
34
1353 MACQUART GREGORY MV1 11 TEAM PAPYCOACH 00:53:19 3,9 31
35
1309 BONREPAUX REMI MJU 1   00:53:22 3,9 32
36
1346 JOUANIKO SEBASTIEN MSE 14 ASPLR TEAM POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 00:53:33 3,9 33
37
1306 BERNARD LAURA FSE 3 US METRO 00:53:35 3,9 4
38
1405 CARBON GAETAN MV2 5   00:53:38 3,9 34
39
1382 TESSON JIM MSE 15   00:54:15 3,9 35
40
1426 GABIBEL CYRIL MV1 12   00:55:38 3,8 36
41
1393 LADRECH DAVID MV1 13   00:55:49 3,8 37
42
1302 ARNAUD MICHEL MV2 6 TEAM BRAU 420 00:55:53 3,8 38
43
1363 NOT STéPHANE MV1 14 CAP 09 COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES 00:55:53 3,8 39
44
1381 TERRIEN GAËL MSE 16 SEGRé TRIATHLON 00:55:58 3,8 40
45
1392 PEYLAT TRISTAN MV1 15   00:56:06 3,7 41
46
1379 SOUBRIER JOëL MV1 16   00:57:04 3,7 42
47
1422 PATALONE NICOLAS MSE 17   00:57:12 3,7 43
48
1312 BROSSET PIERRE MV2 7   00:57:32 3,6 44
49
1337 GUERIN SAMUEL MV1 17   00:57:34 3,6 45
50
1383 THIESSE BERNARD MV3 1 ATHLE631 00:57:43 3,6 46
51
1369 PRINGAULT FELIX MV1 18   00:57:53 3,6 47
52
1380 SOULIER RéMY MV1 19 CAUSSADE 00:58:02 3,6 48
53
1317 CHOPIN CORINNE FV1 1 VO2MAX TARASCON 00:58:06 3,6 5
54
1342 HIEBEL CAROLINE FV1 2 ATHLE 632 00:58:14 3,6 6
55
1387 VERGè DAVID MV1 20   00:58:20 3,6 49
56
1336 GOUT PIERRE-HENRI MSE 18   00:58:37 3,6 50
57
1367 PONSA ORIOL MV2 8 SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB 00:58:42 3,6 51
58
1304 BARES PIERRE MV3 2 GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 00:58:44 3,6 52
59
1326 DIET NICOLAS MV1 21   00:58:54 3,6 53
60
1424 PIFFETEAU EMMANUEL MSE 19   00:59:09 3,5 54
61
1349 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MV2 9   00:59:35 3,5 55
62
1404 SAJUS KARINE FV1 3   00:59:41 3,5 7
63
1320 CHRISTOMO LUIS MV1 22   00:59:46 3,5 56
64
1414 TAILLEBRESSE PATRICIA FV3 1   00:59:54 3,5 8
65
1365 PARANT NICOLAS MV2 10   00:59:57 3,5 57
66
1401 DEYMIER MARIE ANNICK FV1 4   01:00:08 3,5 9
67
1305 BERNARD VINCENT MV3 3 ATHLE LOZERE 01:00:51 3,5 58
68
1355 MERIENNE ERIC MV2 11 TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D'ARMOR 01:01:09 3,4 59
69
1373 RIBOT ANNE FSE 4   01:01:09 3,4 10
70
1356 MOISY SéBASTIEN MSE 20 CTS ST THONAN 01:01:12 3,4 60
71
1328 ESCACH FRéDéRIC MV1 23   01:01:19 3,4 61
72
1357 MONNEREAU GUY MV2 12 CAP 09 01:01:28 3,4 62
73
1301 ARNAL-BREZUN SOPHIE FV2 1 CA BALMA 01:01:31 3,4 11
74
1340 GUILLOTIN FRANCK MV2 13 ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:01:51 3,4 63
75
1406 DENJEAN SYLVAIN MES 2   01:02:12 3,4 64
76
1412 DOUMENC CLAUDE MV2 14   01:02:13 3,4 65
77
1313 BUISSON JULIEN MSE 21   01:02:14 3,4 66
78
1352 LEROY MICKAEL MSE 22   01:02:25 3,4 67
79
1407 BEYSSON AXEL MES 3   01:03:39 3,3 68
80
1397 BELLONGUE JEAN BERNARD MV4 1   01:03:47 3,3 69
81
1416 DECAMPS EMILIE FSE 5   01:03:50 3,3 12
82
1411 DUPUY FRANCOIS MSE 23   01:04:54 3,2 70
83
1403 VIVES CHRISTIAN MV1 24   01:05:07 3,2 71
84
1410 GRANGES JACKY MV3 4   01:05:08 3,2 72
85
1402 BACQUET NICOLAS MSE 24   01:05:29 3,2 73
86
1307 BESTION JULIEN MV1 25 ALBI VERT DEMAIN 01:06:12 3,2 74
87
1408 WURTZ FRANCOIS MSE 25   01:06:30 3,2 75
88
1314 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 26 A.S.S.A 01:06:31 3,2 76
89
1376 ROS FRéDéRIC MV1 27 VO2MAX 01:06:33 3,2 77
90
1419 LABAT BERNADETTE FV3 2   01:06:36 3,2 13
91
1396 FRANQUINE JEROME MV1 28   01:06:44 3,1 78
92
1308 BONDIS MICKAëL MSE 26 BOND BREIZH BREST 01:07:19 3,1 79
93
1334 GARCIA CUEVAS CARMEN FV2 2 TIERRA TRAGAME 01:07:56 3,1 14
94
1333 GALY GUILLAUME MSE 27   01:08:02 3,1 80
95
1351 LECOMTE EDOUARD MSE 28   01:08:16 3,1 81
96
1375 ROCA JUSTINE FES 2 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLéTISME 01:08:20 3,1 15
97
1339 GUILLOTIN MARIE FJU 1 ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:09:37 3,0 16
98
1400 VEYRADIER JOSETTE FV4 1   01:12:13 2,9 17
99
1323 DENQUIN MATTHIEU MSE 29   01:12:16 2,9 82
100
1315 CHARPRENET ALEXIS MSE 30 RUN IN TOULOUSE 01:12:21 2,9 83
101
1324 DESPREZ OLIVIER MV1 29 TO BE SPORT - REDEG29 01:13:23 2,9 84
102
1390 PERILLANO XAVIER MV1 30   01:14:56 2,8 85
103
1425 PREVOT EVELYNE FV1 5   01:15:17 2,8 18
104
1391 VIGUIER ALEXANDRE MSE 31   01:15:28 2,8 86
105
1330 FADELLI CHRISTINE FV3 3 A.C AUCH 01:16:22 2,7 19
106
1329 ESCALAS CHRISTIAN MV2 15 A.C AUCH 01:16:39 2,7 87
107
1354 MARTIN STéPHANIE FV1 6 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME CENTRE PYRENEES TRAIL 01:17:23 2,7 20
108
1377 ROY FANNY FSE 6   01:22:14 2,6 21
109
1319 CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE FV2 3 AC AUCH 01:23:45 2,5 22
110
1359 MONTES ARRIBAS BEATRIZ FV2 4 ASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA MOAL 01:31:58 2,3 23
111
1344 IZQUIERDO MAGUY MV3 5 VO2MAX TARASCON 01:55:46 1,8 88
112
1361 MUNTE VIRGINIE FSE 0 CAHORS TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd