TRAIL DES CALADES 2018 - 14/10/2018

Trail 17km 650D+

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
260 MARC BORIS MV1 1   01:33:41 10,9 1 France
2
186 BEGOC AURÉLIEN MSE 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:34:57 10,7 2 France
3
153 ROVERCH EMMANUEL MSE 2 RUN IN CRES 01:36:10 10,6 3 France
4
198 LAINE DAMIEN MSE 3 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:38:00 10,4 4 France
5
248 DEL PIANTA DIMITRI MSE 4   01:39:29 10,3 5 France
6
102 ODIER FLORENT MSE 5 Montpellier StaRT Running 01:39:35 10,2 6 France
7
1 ROUSSINET JÉRÉMIE MSE 6   01:40:59 10,1 7 France
8
4 FARGUES MAXIME MSE 7   01:41:06 10,1 8 France
9
205 RAIMOND AURELIEN MSE 8   01:42:23 10,0 9 France
10
109 CHOMAUD THIERRY MV1 2 AMSO34 01:42:23 10,0 10 France
11
53 CASTELLANO JULIEN MSE 9   01:43:51 9,8 11 France
12
219 BEKER JEAN-PIERRE MV2 1   01:46:15 9,6 12 France
13
254 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:47:55 9,5 13 France
14
62 FENOLL EMMANUEL MSE 10   01:48:36 9,4 14 France
15
152 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 11   01:49:17 9,3 15 France
16
144 HERDE RENAUD MV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:49:45 9,3 16 France
17
118 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY MV1 5 Marathon du pic Teyran 01:50:15 9,3 17 France
18
210 BIAU CLÉMENT MSE 12 NL 01:51:09 9,2 18 France
19
120 MORCEAU BENJAMIN MSE 13 Mtp bike polo 01:51:11 9,2 19 France
20
236 EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE MV1 6 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:51:15 9,2 20 France
21
187 FONT DAVID MSE 14   01:51:25 9,2 21 France
22
121 MASSOL VINCENT MV1 7   01:51:32 9,1 22 France
23
132 LOMBARD D'ESPEREL NICOLAS MSE 15   01:51:37 9,1 23 France
24
158 CRETTE CEDRIC MV1 8 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:51:39 9,1 24 France
25
208 CASTANIE JEREMIE MSE 16 j'aime pas courir 01:51:44 9,1 25 France
26
147 GUERIN RENAUD MV1 9 TEANFOURK 01:51:49 9,1 26 France
27
119 GUERAND ANTOINE MSE 17 Montpellier BikePolo 01:51:50 9,1 27 France
28
189 RESPAUD MAUD FV1 1 Team UglowFrance 01:52:05 9,1 1 France
29
216 MIGAYROU EDITH FSE 1   01:52:10 9,1 2 France
30
97 BUJON DIDIER MV2 2   01:52:25 9,1 28 France
31
253 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:53:13 9,0 29 France
32
143 AUSSILLOUS NICOLAS MV1 10 Saint Mathieu Athetic 01:53:19 9,0 30 France
33
100 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 11   01:54:09 8,9 31 France
34
252 TERREAUX LAETITIA FSE 2 DECATHLON ODYSSEUM 01:54:23 8,9 3 France
35
3 POUDOU FREDERIC MSE 19   01:55:09 8,9 32 France
36
110 POYER FRANÇOIS MSE 20   01:55:38 8,8 33 France
37
230 GAUTHERON RAPHAEL MV1 12 TEAM U.V.C. LIDL LUNEL 01:56:00 8,8 34 France
38
247 MABIT ARNAUD MSE 21   01:56:01 8,8 35 France
39
108 DEMENOIS JULIEN MV1 13 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:56:04 8,8 36 France
40
209 THOUABTIA EZZEDINE MV1 14 EVA VAUVERT 01:56:16 8,8 37 France
41
259 BURDEAU FABIEN MSE 22   01:57:55 8,6 38 France
42
75 HIDEUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 23 THAURAC Drink team 01:58:15 8,6 39 France
43
22 MATHIEU JULIEN MSE 24   01:58:16 8,6 40 France
44
141 BOUSQUET FLORIAN MSE 25 Senzo Conseil 01:58:42 8,6 41 France
45
133 TASSIE JEROME MV1 15   01:58:57 8,6 42 France
46
8 CORONES SYLVAIN MV1 16 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:59:00 8,6 43 France
47
150 WOLFF ANTOINE MSE 26   01:59:04 8,6 44 France
48
96 GERAUD YOANN MSE 27   01:59:16 8,6 45 France
49
17 GUEROUAHANE YAZID MV1 17   01:59:53 8,5 46 France
50
34 RAYNAL OLIVIER MSE 28   02:00:02 8,5 47 France
51
223 ANDROGÉ SÉBASTIEN MSE 29   02:00:03 8,5 48 France
52
116 NOGARET VINCENT MSE 30   02:00:04 8,5 49 France
53
136 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 3   02:00:21 8,5 50 France
54
33 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 31 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:00:27 8,5 51 France
55
200 PROKOP THIBAULT MSE 32   02:00:30 8,5 52 France
56
246 DECORPS ADRIEN MSE 33 DIM 500 02:00:33 8,5 53 France
57
142 DESOLE SYLVAIN MSE 34   02:01:02 8,4 54 France
58
124 WEISLO FREDERIC MV1 18   02:01:14 8,4 55 France
59
191 BETOUS JEREMY MSE 35   02:01:24 8,4 56 France
60
81 BOISSON OLIVIER MV1 19   02:01:26 8,4 57 France
61
25 LASSERRE THOMAS MV1 20   02:01:43 8,4 58 France
62
184 GIBAUD ALAIN MV2 4 Saint Mathieu Athletic 02:02:06 8,4 59 France
63
196 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 21   02:02:24 8,3 60 France
64
221 FOURNEL GUILHEM MV1 22 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:02:39 8,3 61 France
65
245 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 5 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:03:04 8,3 62 France
66
61 SEIDENBINDER MARTIN MSE 36   02:03:28 8,3 63 France
67
83 CASIN ELIO MSE 37 kz1 02:03:32 8,3 64 France
68
12 OLIVIER CYRIL MSE 38   02:04:34 8,2 65 France
69
220 TUR JEAN MICHEL MV1 23 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:04:41 8,2 66 France
70
256 BOSQUE STEPHANE MV1 24 ASSP VERGEZE 02:04:49 8,2 67 France
71
104 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 39 TEAM VERT PARC 02:05:08 8,2 68 France
72
251 DEMAS CHRISITIAN MV1 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:05:21 8,1 69 France
73
114 BENEFICE THIBAUT MSE 40 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 02:05:29 8,1 70 France
74
115 LAMOUREUX FABRICE MV1 26 Lamoureux 02:05:37 8,1 71 France
75
151 BAUDRY SIMON MSE 41   02:06:09 8,1 72 France
76
46 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS MV2 6 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:06:23 8,1 73 France
77
215 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MV2 7 KM DE ST GELY 02:06:31 8,1 74 France
78
9 CASSAN LIONEL MV1 27 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:06:31 8,1 75 France
79
77 BARBERIS JÉRÔME MV1 28 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:06:34 8,1 76 France
80
190 PALLET DOMINIQUE MV2 8 Marathon du pic Teyran 02:07:23 8,0 77 France
81
175 ROMIEU OLIVIER MV1 29   02:07:31 8,0 78 France
82
185 PETORIN JÉRÔME MV1 30   02:07:33 8,0 79 France
83
240 MOLIERE NICOLAS MSE 42 ACNA Anduze 02:07:34 8,0 80 France
84
105 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:07:37 8,0 81 France
85
89 ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA MV1 31   02:07:38 8,0 82 France
86
28 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 10   02:07:51 8,0 83 France
87
166 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV1 32 ACMontpellier 02:07:52 8,0 84 France
88
73 ROLET FABRICE MV1 33   02:08:10 8,0 85 France
89
195 TOULEMONDE CAMILLE FSE 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:08:11 8,0 4 France
90
213 DARIES MEDRIK MSE 43   02:08:12 8,0 86 France
91
58 LECELLIER CHARLES MV1 34   02:08:16 8,0 87 France
92
255 COLIN GUERAND MSE 44   02:08:20 7,9 88 France
93
14 FRAMENT GABRIEL MV1 35   02:08:27 7,9 89 France
94
107 NOGUERA CÉDRIC MV1 36 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:08:31 7,9 90 France
95
222 MOUNIER VALERIE FV1 2 SAINT MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 02:08:31 7,9 5 France
96
217 MOREIRA JOSÉ MV2 11 Saint Mathieu Athetic 02:08:35 7,9 91 France
97
156 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MV1 37 SUEZ AMETYST 02:08:39 7,9 92 France
98
183 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 45 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 02:08:41 7,9 93 France
99
211 MONCORGER FRANÇOISE FV1 3   02:08:44 7,9 6 France
100
51 JULIAN ALFRED MV3 1   02:08:48 7,9 94 France
101
163 SALGUES GÉRARD MV3 2   02:08:48 7,9 95 France
102
86 VINCENT VINCENT MSE 46   02:09:15 7,9 96 France
103
98 CAPPRONNIER JOËL MV3 3   02:09:29 7,9 97 France
104
249 ALLAIN HELOISE FSE 4   02:09:34 7,9 7 France
105
32 ADDE-SOUBRA PASCAL MV2 12   02:10:04 7,8 98 France
106
78 LAMOUREUX GAEL MV1 38   02:10:09 7,8 99 France
107
139 REVERDY BERTRAND MV1 39 Ass Sportive Collège Sommières 02:10:16 7,8 100 France
108
95 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE 47 Les Associés 02:10:43 7,8 101 France
109
85 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MSE 48   02:11:09 7,8 102 France
110
123 COSTES BLANDINE FSE 5   02:11:16 7,8 8 France
111
202 ANDRÉ JULIEN MSE 49   02:11:24 7,8 103 France
112
76 GUIST'HAU AYMERIC MSE 50   02:11:25 7,8 104 France
113
262 ROBIGEAU BRICE MV1 40   02:11:32 7,8 105 France
114
174 FANTINATO PATRICE MV2 13 LE TEIL COURT 02:11:34 7,8 106 France
115
199 VICTOIR OPHELIE FSE 6 LLC running 02:11:59 7,7 9 France
116
227 CHARNET SEBASTIEN MV1 41 BIP BIP 02:11:59 7,7 107 France
117
7 DUSART THOMAS MSE 51 Team Geoffroy Lesage 02:12:02 7,7 108 France
118
214 LAURENT PHILIPPE MV1 42 Saint gély du fesc 02:14:02 7,6 109 France
119
127 REYNES NICOLAS MSE 52   02:14:07 7,6 110 France
120
131 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 53 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:14:08 7,6 111 France
121
232 VERDELHAN PHILIP MV2 14   02:14:37 7,6 112 France
122
106 BAZALGE OLIVIER MSE 54   02:14:45 7,6 113 France
123
188 DE HEPCEE BRUNO MV2 15   02:15:00 7,6 114 France
124
226 CARBOU FABIENNE FV1 4 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:15:12 7,5 10 France
125
201 DUMAS LAURENT MV1 43   02:15:26 7,5 115 France
126
161 BRISSEAU JOHANN MV1 44 SANOFI 02:15:34 7,5 116 France
127
140 TRENGA DAVID MSE 55   02:15:41 7,5 117 France
128
84 CASIN FRANCK MV2 16 kz1 02:15:53 7,5 118 France
129
242 MICHEL ERIC MV1 45   02:16:16 7,5 119 France
130
47 BORNET NICOLAS MV1 46 Arkolia Energies 02:16:45 7,5 120 France
131
125 FABRY MATTHIEU MSE 56   02:17:03 7,4 121 France
132
45 SAYSSET KARINE FV1 5 TEAM MONTAGNAC.AC 02:18:18 7,4 11 France
133
63 ROUVET XAVIER MV1 47   02:18:18 7,4 122 France
134
56 BERTHIAUD PATRICK MV2 17   02:18:27 7,4 123 France
135
155 SOULAIROL SEBASTIEN MV1 48 THAURAC Drink team 02:18:33 7,4 124 France
136
218 CRAMAIL CHRISTINE FV1 6   02:18:39 7,4 12 France
137
235 BERGÉ FRÉDÉRIC MSE 57   02:19:46 7,3 125 France
138
234 GENETAY JEROME MSE 58   02:19:47 7,3 126 France
139
122 LE FLOCH YANNICK MV1 49   02:20:03 7,3 127 France
140
103 DESWERT CYRILLE MV1 50   02:20:33 7,3 128 France
141
111 WIATR LAURENT MV1 51 ATP Team 02:20:36 7,3 129 France
142
167 BENEVENT BERTRAND MV1 52   02:20:41 7,2 130 France
143
165 LARDET GREGORY MV1 53   02:20:54 7,2 131 France
144
79 SABATIER THIERRY MV2 18   02:20:57 7,2 132 France
145
65 BESSE ROMAIN MSE 59   02:21:03 7,2 133 France
146
178 TREMBLAIS BRUNO MV2 19 Plume de Cerf 02:21:33 7,2 134 France
147
197 DUFOUR SIMON MSE 60 VICENZO ROSSETTO PRO TEAM 02:21:36 7,2 135 France
148
130 LE ROUX GWENOLÉ MV1 54   02:21:43 7,2 136 France
149
243 MICHEL ELISA FES 1   02:22:13 7,2 13 France
150
57 CARRIERE GUILLAUME MSE 61   02:22:20 7,2 137 France
151
37 BLANC MICHEL MV3 4 ELCEKA karting 02:22:21 7,2 138 France
152
137 REMBLIER ANNE-CLAIRE FSE 7   02:22:26 7,2 14 France
153
182 LUNEL JEROME MV1 55   02:23:02 7,1 139 France
154
2 BOUGHALAM ISMAEL MV1 56   02:23:16 7,1 140 France
155
194 MONTAUBAN MATTHIEU MES 1   02:23:20 7,1 141 France
156
146 TEMPIER FREDERIC MV1 57 ST CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 02:23:22 7,1 142 France
157
258 PHUNG THE HOANG MV2 20   02:23:28 7,1 143 France
158
91 MOUREAU JEAN-LUC MV1 58   02:23:35 7,1 144 France
159
113 PUECH CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 Puech 02:23:41 7,1 145 France
160
40 LEBEAU CELINE FV1 7   02:23:41 7,1 15 France
161
99 PRADEAU RODOLPHE MV2 21   02:23:43 7,1 146 France
162
126 FABRY CÉLINE FSE 8   02:23:51 7,1 16 France
163
101 BOURRIER EMMANUEL MV1 60   02:23:59 7,1 147 France
164
80 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 61 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:24:00 7,1 148 France
165
154 COMBES DAVID MV1 62   02:24:21 7,1 149 France
166
128 LAUNAY FREDERIC MV1 63   02:24:38 7,1 150 France
167
10 LESAGE GEOFFROY MSE 62   02:24:47 7,0 151 France
168
207 PEIGNAUX MATHIEU MSE 63   02:24:49 7,0 152 France
169
206 ABRIC DIDIER MV2 22   02:26:06 7,0 153 France
170
203 VOLTA MARC MV2 23   02:26:27 7,0 154 France
171
43 GORLIER JACQUES MV2 24 Saint Mathieu Athetic 02:26:42 7,0 155 France
172
224 LUNET YVES MV4 1 ST CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 02:26:48 6,9 156 France
173
168 BOUDET VINCENT MV1 64   02:27:12 6,9 157 France
174
117 JEANNIN STEPHANE MV1 65   02:27:28 6,9 158 France
175
18 CARLES GABRIEL MSE 64   02:28:14 6,9 159 France
176
69 LABEYRIE CELINE FSE 9   02:28:26 6,9 17 France
177
44 BERARD MARC MV2 25 Saint Martin de Crau athlétisme 02:28:52 6,9 160 France
178
138 MOURETTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 66 clermont sport endurance 02:29:24 6,8 161 France
179
30 COSTE JULIEN MSE 65   02:29:26 6,8 162 France
180
38 TESSON ISABELLE FV1 8 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:29:27 6,8 18 France
181
238 ROMANET CHARLOTTE FSE 10   02:30:18 6,8 19 France
182
31 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 5   02:32:30 6,7 163 France
183
5 BONNET ROMAIN MSE 66 Team Geoffroy Lesage 02:32:44 6,7 164 France
184
21 BINY MATTHIEU MSE 67   02:33:53 6,6 165 France
185
26 KULAKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 68 CGI Sports & Loisirs Montpellier 02:34:37 6,6 166 France
186
212 BOSSE MICHEL MV2 26   02:36:08 6,5 167 France
187
239 SICRE CAROLINE FSE 11   02:37:35 6,5 20 France
188
39 TESSON MATHIEU MSE 69 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:37:38 6,5 168 France
189
257 VALENTIN GUILLAUME MSE 70   02:37:46 6,5 169 France
190
87 BONELLI BONELLI MV1 67   02:37:54 6,5 170 France
191
176 BARATTE LAURENT MV2 27 Baratte 02:37:55 6,5 171 France
192
233 FOUCHET YANNICK MV2 28   02:37:58 6,5 172 France
193
19 FOURNEL MARIE FSE 12   02:38:03 6,5 21 France
194
55 REY MAGALIE FV1 9 MGA MIREVAL 02:38:09 6,4 22 France
195
149 PAGES LAURENT MV1 68 RUN IN CRES 02:38:49 6,4 173 France
196
157 LAVERRAT JEROME MV2 29   02:38:49 6,4 174 France
197
112 LEBEAU FANNY FSE 13   02:39:35 6,4 23 France
198
162 DE BOUSSAC HUGUES MSE 71   02:39:41 6,4 175 France
199
261 JOLLY FRANCIS MV3 6   02:40:39 6,3 176 France
200
90 BRENGOU CYRIL MV1 69   02:40:44 6,3 177 France
201
159 VELLA ANNE FV1 10   02:41:03 6,3 24 France
202
160 ROIG SANDRINE FV1 11 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:41:05 6,3 25 France
203
170 PERRET MYRIAM FSE 14   02:41:30 6,3 26 France
204
250 MAURIN PASCAL MV2 30   02:42:27 6,3 178 France
205
82 JOHANNA FV1 12 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 02:42:56 6,3 27 France
206
148 DORANGE GUILLAUME MSE 72   02:43:19 6,2 179 France
207
180 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 7 GANGES COURT 02:44:57 6,2 180 France
208
42 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:44:58 6,2 181 France
209
237 VINCENT EMILY FSE 15 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 02:44:58 6,2 28 France
210
129 GIRAUD ANAÏS FSE 16   02:45:40 6,2 29 France
211
192 ADAM FANNY FSE 17   02:47:22 6,1 30 France
212
67 BISEAU EMMANUEL MV1 70   02:48:28 6,1 182 France
213
64 ROUVET CAROLINE FV1 13   02:48:30 6,1 31 France
214
54 REY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 MGA MIREVAL 02:48:40 6,0 183 France
215
60 TEISSIER TEISSIER MV1 72 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 02:48:40 6,0 184 France
216
94 STEPHANE ACHETTE MV2 32   02:49:38 6,0 185 France
217
41 RAVAUX PHILIPPE MV2 33   02:49:40 6,0 186 France
218
11 LESAGE CHARLOTTE FSE 18   02:51:07 6,0 32 France
219
92 DUSSOULIER EMILIE FSE 19   02:53:26 5,9 33 France
220
93 VERBERT MAXIME MSE 73 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:53:26 5,9 187 France
221
225 GRAS BERTRAND MV1 73   02:53:27 5,9 188 France
222
193 PERREIN LUCIE FES 2   02:55:28 5,8 34 France
223
88 JACOPS PIERRE MSE 74   02:56:01 5,8 189 France
224
59 ROBERT POUYAT VALÉRIE FV2 1 ASSP VERGEZE 03:02:38 5,6 35 France
225
24 BENGOUBOU MOYA MV1 74   03:03:34 5,6 190 France
226
52 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 75   03:04:02 5,5 191 France
227
177 THELEMAQUE CAROLE FV1 14 Plume de Cerf 03:04:28 5,5 36 France
228
181 COSTE ERIC MV1 75   03:04:59 5,5 192 France
229
70 LABEYRIE SERGE MV3 8   03:06:53 5,5 193 France
230
169 CHAPELEAU MATTHIEU MSE 76 AS IBM LYON 03:12:02 5,3 194 France
231
29 MALLET CELINE FSE 20 Les petits pédestres 03:14:56 5,2 37 France
232
35 CLEMENT DURAND-DAUBIN MV1 76   03:14:56 5,2 195 Suisse
233
172 GRAU GANDIA PEDRO MV1 77 AS IBM LYON 03:19:31 5,1 196 France
234
6 SENDER ELODIE FSE 21 Team Geoffroy Lesage 03:22:59 5,0 38 France
235
179 CHIROUZE SÉVERINE FV1 15   03:30:46 4,8 39 France
236
171 BAUDOUIN CELINE FV1 16 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 03:32:54 4,8 40 France
237
244 RAZIER BEATRICE FV2 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:33:44 4,8 41 France
238
135 BONNET NICOLAS MV1 78 SANOFI MONTPELLIER 03:33:46 4,8 197 France