L'Etape Sanfloraine - 12/08/2018

146 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3 COGNET Stéphane MZ 1 Team Officine Mattio 4:14:48 34,38 1
2
156 CORNET Cédric MZ 2 VCP Saint-Flour 4:25:34 32,99 2
3
55 DELAVAUD Timothée MZ 3 EC Clermont-Ferrand 4:25:40 32,97 3
4
32 CHAVANON Jean-Luc MD 1 Team Vercors 4:25:46 32,96 4
5
173 LAFFAIRE Franck MZ 4   4:32:06 32,19 5
6
212 BOSTON Damien MB 1   4:32:08 32,19 6
7
102 CORBIERE Rémi MB 2   4:32:13 32,18 7
8
169 VUILLIER Damien MZ 5   4:33:55 31,98 8
9
88 TARDIVEL Théo MZ 6 Vélo Sport Valletais 4:35:09 31,84 9
10
33 AUFFRET Mikael MC 1 CR Madic 4:38:35 31,44 10
11
36 BOUTY Cyril MB 3 Cyclo Club ST Magnais 4:38:37 31,44 11
12
154 MALHOUITRE Nicolas MB 4   4:39:03 31,39 12
13
145 BONNAL David MC 2   4:39:37 31,33 13
14
143 MONNERIE Jean-Basptiste MD 2   4:39:48 31,31 14
15
115 LE DREN Tom MA 1   4:41:40 31,1 15
16
86 DAUCHELLE Cédric MC 3 AC Margny 4:43:16 30,92 16
17
48 CASSAN Xavier MC 4   4:47:12 30,5 17
18
18 LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc MC 5 Assurances Vélo 4:48:54 30,32 18
19
161 DUPOUY Guillaume MB 5   4:49:35 30,25 19
20
37 ROSSIGNOL Dominique ME 1 Team gervaisier Vélo 4:49:37 30,25 20
21
151 MILARD Guillaume MA 2   4:51:29 30,05 21
22
148 DUPUY Christophe MB 6   4:53:05 29,89 22
23
22 CHENAUD Pierre MD 3 AS St Junien Cyclisme 4:54:46 29,72 23
24
15 VALLIN Thomas MB 7   4:56:05 29,59 24
25
69 GROUD Jean-Yves MF 1 VC St-Gilles 4:56:08 29,58 25
26
152 GEGOUT Eric MC 6   4:56:11 29,58 26
27
171 DAUDE Mathieu MB 8   4:57:06 29,49 27
28
201 LAFAGE Michael MC 7   4:59:22 29,26 28
29
75 VALLA Frédéric MC 8 Vélo Club du Haut Lignon 4:59:36 29,24 29
30
52 TOFANELLI Dominique MC 9 Nîmes cyclisme 5:01:03 29,1 30
31
219 SOUTHBY Peter MC 10   5:01:56 29,01 31
32
31 BECAM Jean-Yves MF 2 Team Choletais 5:01:57 29,01 32
33
166 SALSILLI Cyril MD 4   5:02:03 29 33
34
53 ROUSTAIN Didier MD 5 Vélo Club du Haut Lignon 5:02:04 29 34
35
155 LE GOUEZIGOU Alain MC 11   5:02:41 28,94 35
36
49 LAMSTAES Stéphane MC 12 Vélo Club Roannais 5:03:00 28,91 36
37
147 LAMONTAGNE Pierre-Marc ME 2   5:03:26 28,87 37
38
20 VINCENT Hervé MD 6 CC Monistrol 5:03:43 28,84 38
39
90 GILBERTAS Romain MB 9 VC Ambetois 5:04:50 28,74 39
40
136 BLANCHARD Guillaume MB 10   5:05:06 28,71 40
41
186 EVENOT Killian MA 3 CM Aubervilliers 5:05:33 28,67 41
42
167 GREUILLET Nicolas MB 11   5:05:44 28,65 42
43
82 GOSTINICCHI Jean-Luc MD 7 Nîmes Cyclisme 5:05:49 28,64 43
44
197 PEYROT Eric MD 8   5:06:31 28,58 44
45
105 LE GALLIC Christophe MC 13   5:06:31 28,58 45
46
43 DAIN Adrien MA 4   5:06:40 28,57 46
47
71 LAUSSEL Pierre ME 3 VC St-Affricain 5:07:34 28,48 47
48
165 RIGAUD Marien MA 5   5:08:06 28,43 48
49
162 LORCERIE Romain MA 6   5:08:06 28,43 49
50
61 CORNU Maurice MF 3 Green Cycling 5:08:54 28,36 50
51
65 LAUSSEL Eric MC 14 ECVD Mancillac 5:09:02 28,35 51
52
79 OLIVIER Thomas MC 15   5:09:12 28,33 52
53
67 COURBIAN Francis MF 4 CACBO Carbon Blanc 5:09:19 28,32 53
54
84 PAYSAL Thomas MB 12 US HAM 5:10:26 28,22 54
55
160 LAFARGE Joël MB 13   5:12:18 28,05 55
56
175 TEYSSEDOU Luc MD 9   5:13:51 27,91 56
57
66 DEGAT Joël MC 16   5:14:45 27,83 57
58
211 DEPIERRE Thomas MC 17   5:15:00 27,81 58
59
39 GARY Hervé MD 10 Nîmes cyclisme 5:16:05 27,71 59
60
202 PARDON Romain MA 7   5:16:25 27,69 60
61
17 MAS Guy ME 4 EC Clermont-Ferrand 5:16:31 27,68 61
62
50 DEDIEU Franck MD 11 CC PYRENEEN 5:17:15 27,61 62
63
174 BARRIER Alexis MA 8   5:17:29 27,59 63
64
178 LONGEON Gaetan MA 9   5:17:37 27,58 64
65
108 OUESLATI Nori MC 18   5:18:02 27,54 65
66
220 CHARBONNEL Jean Marc MD 12   5:18:21 27,52 66
67
200 BOURRIER Alexandre MC 19   5:18:23 27,51 67
68
158 DRIGEARD Jacques ME 5   5:18:51 27,47 68
69
44 PLET Didier MD 13 Team CVC Carcassonne 5:19:02 27,46 69
70
114 THIVAIOS Georges MC 20   5:19:12 27,44 70
71
62 NIGAUD Bertrand ME 6 VCCN 5:20:39 27,32 71
72
127 LESPAGNOL Laurent MC 21   5:21:47 27,22 72
73
215 CHONAY Sebastien MB 14   5:22:12 27,19 73
74
94 CARTIER Christian MD 14 Cournon d'Auvergne 5:23:41 27,06 74
75
51 BERAUD Pascal MD 15 CYCLO Fonsorbais 5:24:04 27,03 75
76
131 MAINE Gilles MD 16   5:24:17 27,01 76
77
144 HOSPITAL André ME 7   5:24:24 27 77
78
21 FAUCHER Gérard MD 17   5:24:36 26,99 78
79
72 VATAN Mathieu MB 15 US OUZOUER sur trézée 5:25:23 26,92 79
80
195 JULIENS Junter MD 18   5:25:29 26,91 80
81
110 BATTUT Laurent MC 22   5:25:44 26,89 81
82
93 DEBUS Armand MF 5   5:26:05 26,86 82
83
116 LAVIGNE Jean-Luc ME 8   5:26:24 26,84 83
84
46 ROCHE Jean Francois ME 9   5:27:48 26,72 84
85
126 SANTIA-ANDREWS Eric MD 19   5:28:07 26,7 85
86
24 BARREA Benoît MD 20   5:28:14 26,69 86
87
204 ADELL Raphael MD 21   5:28:29 26,67 87
88
42 DUPUYTRENT Michel ME 10 CRCL 5:29:23 26,6 88
89
118 TUFFERY Nicolas MB 16   5:29:33 26,58 89
90
117 MIOLANE Christian MD 22   5:29:33 26,58 90
91
134 PEREIRA Sergio MC 23   5:30:09 26,53 91
92
103 DE COSNAC Gérald MC 24 Team le Greves 5:30:12 26,53 92
93
142 CHARBONNIER Christophe MB 17   5:30:14 26,53 93
94
60 METAIS Philippe MD 23 Perserverante Pont sur Cycle 5:30:14 26,53 94
95
135 ALEXANDRE Jean-Claude MD 24   5:30:24 26,51 95
96
199 DELRIEU Christian ME 11   5:30:26 26,51 96
97
73 BOURRET Christian MD 25 US OUZOUER sur trézée 5:30:28 26,51 97
98
63 CHABERT Thierry MD 26 UC NIVOLET 5:30:38 26,49 98
99
106 LEBOUGRE Jean Michel ME 12   5:30:40 26,49 99
100
183 PAGES Roman ME 13   5:30:51 26,48 100
101
38 BARDIN Philippe ME 14 Vélo Club de Senonais 5:31:23 26,43 101
102
99 OESTEREICH Raphaël MF 6   5:31:48 26,4 102
103
96 CHASPOUL Patrick ME 15 CMA 5:33:22 26,28 103
104
218 DUPPE Julien MB 18   5:33:30 26,27 104
105
121 LUCAND Bruno MD 27   5:33:54 26,24 105
106
23 COWAN Ian ME 16 Solihull Cycling Club 5:34:44 26,17 106
107
184 PLANCHE Pascal MC 25 VCP Saint-Flour 5:35:13 26,13 107
108
125 BOUGIE-VALLET Marie-Hélène FW3 1   5:35:59 26,07 1
109
80 VALLET Guillaume MC 26   5:36:30 26,03 108
110
87 FOSSE Richard ME 17   5:36:31 26,03 109
111
123 HAUDECOEUR Arnaud MA 10   5:36:45 26,01 110
112
91 ROUSSEL Jean-Philippe MD 28 Alescaa 5:37:17 25,97 111
113
124 GIRARD Doryan MA 11   5:37:43 25,94 112
114
26 PREVOST Grégory MC 27 VCRFlins 5:38:20 25,89 113
115
101 BOURG André MD 29 Mozac Cyclo Club 5:40:37 25,72 114
116
196 DELPEUCH Denis MD 30   5:40:39 25,72 115
117
137 BREUILLY Yvan MF 7   5:41:33 25,65 116
118
54 POREE Philippe MD 31 VCPSF 5:42:08 25,6 117
119
182 CHASSAGNOL Lionnel MD 32 VCP Saint-Flour 5:42:08 25,6 118
120
45 NAEGELY Guy MF 8 ACS Peugeot 5:44:24 25,44 119
121
192 OBOEUF David MA 12   5:48:50 25,11 120
122
214 CHAUX Patrick MD 33   5:49:43 25,05 121
123
146 GIDEL Guy ME 18   5:50:00 25,03 122
124
207 OZENNE Marc ME 19   5:50:43 24,98 123
125
133 DRUON Marc MD 34   5:50:56 24,96 124
126
41 LASSARA Alain MF 9 AC FRANCHELEINS 5:51:54 24,89 125
127
172 TOURLAND Alain MF 10   5:52:43 24,84 126
128
68 REQUENA Daniel MF 11 Pezenas vélo club 5:53:15 24,8 127
129
77 COLLET Patrick MD 35   5:54:06 24,74 128
130
163 FLORCZYK Patrice MD 36   5:54:07 24,74 129
131
168 MARSURA Philippe MD 37   5:55:10 24,66 130
132
150 GARDES Jean-Paul ME 20   5:55:19 24,65 131
133
78 JALLAIS Valery MD 38 Mézin 5:55:26 24,65 132
134
205 BODIN Jean Pierre ME 21   5:55:30 24,64 133
135
180 AUGEREAU Eric MD 39 Vienne Trai 86 5:55:47 24,62 134
136
159 TESSIER Michel ME 22   5:55:51 24,62 135
137
104 MEYNARD Adrien MA 13   5:56:29 24,57 136
138
210 LAYGUE Jocelyne FW3 2   5:56:44 24,56 2
139
58 LEMOINE Thierry MD 40 USP Cyclo Marche 5:56:59 24,54 137
140
138 PETIOT Christian ME 23   5:57:04 24,53 138
141
185 RIOM Dominique MC 28 U C Muratiase Cyclo 5:58:02 24,47 139
142
132 GIL Michel MD 41   6:01:49 24,21 140
143
64 CHARUEL Philippe MD 42   6:02:35 24,16 141
144
111 ANDRE William MC 29   6:02:47 24,15 142
145
120 BOUISSOU Patrick MD 43   6:03:27 24,1 143
146
194 HILAIRE Vincent MC 30   6:10:33 23,64 144
147
198 GELAMUR Didier ME 24   6:15:39 23,32 145
148
29 JOURDOIS Ludovic MD 44   6:15:47 23,31 146
149
164 FERNANDES Charles MB 19   6:18:38 23,14 147
150
83 CHAUD Daniel MF 12 UC Sarlat 6:25:54 22,7 148
151
149 DELAVAUD Basile MA 14   6:26:08 22,69 149
152
189 BEZAUD Sébastien MC 31   6:27:41 22,6 150
153
98 POLAK Pascal MD 45   6:29:44 22,48 151
154
187 PAGES Pierre MF 13 VCP Saint-Flour 6:30:13 22,45 152
155
179 LEVET David MC 32 VCP Saint-Flour 6:30:23 22,44 153
156
139 DELMAS Philippe MD 46   6:31:35 22,37 154
157
89 ROUSSEL Patrick MD 47 Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme 6:34:25 22,21 155
158
122 POUPEL Francis MF 14   6:35:29 22,15 156
159
34 PERILLAUD Xavier MC 33 UALR 6:37:04 22,06 157
160
113 BARATON Didier MD 48   6:37:55 22,01 158
161
188 JEOFFRE Olivier MC 34   6:40:54 21,85 159
162
170 UBALDINO Laure FW1 1   6:43:47 21,69 3
163
176 COUTAREL Tony MC 35 ASN Traiathlon St Flour 6:43:47 21,69 160
164
140 TILLIER Richard MC 36   6:51:25 21,29 161
165
141 TILLIER Sonia FW2 1   6:51:27 21,29 4
166
95 JAMOT Denis MC 37   6:57:42 20,97 162
167
128 VALLADE Eric ME 25   6:58:17 20,94 163
168
129 RICORD Pauline FW1 2   6:58:17 20,94 5
169
112 PINQUIE Philippe MD 49   7:01:36 20,78 164
170
47 LAURES Jacques ME 26   7:03:57 20,66 165
171
92 DENANTES Yves MD 50   7:08:18 20,45 166
172
27 VERMEULEN Christophe MD 51 FC Varets 7:08:55 20,42 167
173
217 CADORET Thierry MD 52   7:18:04 20 168
174
216 CHANDEZ Frederic MD 53   7:38:37 19,1 169
175
208 BARGETON Michel ME 27   7:41:15 18,99 170
176
206 PELLETIER Fabrice MC 38   7:41:15 18,99 171
177
16 SAINTIGNY Pierre MC 39   7:51:41 18,57 172