Les 8èmes Foulées du Millénaire - 03/05/2009

12 km (à partir des cadets, 1993 et avant)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
210 DELALONDE Thierry MES 00:43:24 1 1 17,4
2
108 DORIOL Clément MSE 00:45:12 2 1 16,7
3
37 RIVET Pascal MV1 00:45:18 3 1 16,7
4
164 HERDE Renaud MSE 00:45:28 4 2 16,6
5
138 BOUCHEMIT Michael MV2 00:45:44 5 1 16,5
6
19 TISSOT Jean-Claude MSE 00:47:03 6 3 16,1
7
134 DIOT Guillaume MSE 00:47:58 7 4 15,8
8
10 TAILHADES Didier MV1 00:48:01 8 2 15,7
9
102 MAILLY Fabrice MV2 00:48:14 9 2 15,7
10
114 ELMOUBARAK Brahim MV2 00:48:15 10 3 15,7
11
24 PERRET Sébastien MSE 00:48:35 11 5 15,6
12
40 MKADARA Abdallah MSE 00:49:18 12 6 15,3
13
62 HOUZI Zakaria MCA 00:49:26 13 1 15,3
14
155 SOLER Laurent MV1 00:49:35 14 3 15,2
15
63 KADAOUI Choukry MSE 00:49:38 15 7 15,2
16
104 CRETUAL Cyril MSE 00:49:57 16 8 15,1
17
80 WACHEUX Eric MV1 00:51:12 17 4 14,8
18
11 demas christian MSE 00:51:43 18 9 14,6
19
203 PENICAUT Sébastien MSE 00:51:45 19 10 14,6
20
195 ORTIZ Philipe MV1 00:51:49 20 5 14,6
21
42 BERTHOD Benoit MSE 00:51:58 1 1 14,5
22
192 BOIN Frédéric MES 00:51:59 21 2 14,5
23
95 OULDKHETTAB Mostefa MSE 00:52:00 22 11 14,5
24
89 GIANCOLA Christophe MV1 00:52:11 23 6 14,5
25
121 SICRE Bernard MV2 00:52:32 24 4 14,4
26
115 BREYSSE Jacques MV1 00:52:39 25 7 14,4
27
153 BOISSEAU Pascal MV1 00:52:42 26 8 14,3
28
136 LOTISSIER Yves MV2 00:52:56 27 5 14,3
29
105 GATEL Yannick MV1 00:53:11 28 9 14,2
30
116 VIGNAL Josian MV2 00:53:12 29 6 14,2
31
17 LEGLISE Alain MV2 00:53:26 30 7 14,1
32
15 THAILHADES Catherine FV1 00:54:00 1 1 14,0
33
165 GRANIER Eric MV1 00:54:04 31 10 14,0
34
94 SOTO Ghislain MV1 00:54:05 32 11 14,0
35
139 COUTANT Michel MV3 00:54:08 33 1 14,0
36
99 CLEMENT Jean MV2 00:54:12 34 8 13,9
37
129 LE CORNU Dominique MV2 00:54:23 35 9 13,9
38
201 LEFEVRE Laurent MSE 00:54:26 36 12 13,9
39
113 GUINOT Pierre MV2 00:54:30 37 10 13,9
40
25 ALIA Laurent MSE 00:54:35 38 13 13,8
41
97 MONTIEL Michel MV1 00:54:43 39 12 13,8
42
193 MANHES Julien MSE 00:54:44 40 14 13,8
43
133 BERTHELENE Pascal MV1 00:54:45 41 13 13,8
44
1017 BOUDET Jean Phillipe MSE 00:54:52 42 15 13,8
45
150 THOMAS Jean Claude MV2 00:55:05 43 11 13,7
46
202 BALDY Georges MV2 00:55:05 44 12 13,7
47
174 DUBALLE Harold MSE 00:55:17 45 16 13,7
48
33 BLANCHARD Jérôme MSE 00:55:25 46 17 13,6
49
125 DECIGNE Jean Manuel MSE 00:55:32 47 18 13,6
50
75 PELAT Jean-Claude MV3 00:55:39 48 2 13,6
51
90 BERGER Laurent MV1 00:55:45 49 14 13,6
52
8 SELLES Éric MSE 00:55:48 50 19 13,5
53
176 SEBAN Franck MV1 00:55:50 51 15 13,5
54
52 ALLEGRE Thierry MV1 00:56:10 52 16 13,5
55
81 MOUSSA Habib MSE 00:56:13 53 20 13,4
56
215 BAILLY Stéphane MSE 00:56:15 54 21 13,4
57
173 CHEIKBOUKAL André MV2 00:56:33 55 13 13,4
58
175 GABILLOT Laurence FSE 00:56:33 2 1 13,4
59
98 SEYNHAEVE Olivier MV1 00:56:34 56 17 13,4
60
211 ROUQUIER Gérald MSE 00:56:40 57 22 13,3
61
50 HUGOT Didier MV3 00:56:44 58 3 13,3
62
137 LHEUREUX Gisèle FV2 00:56:58 3 1 13,3
63
166 SANDRE Samuel MSE 00:57:09 59 23 13,2
64
103 OUACHOUR Hacene MV1 00:57:13 60 18 13,2
65
172 CONTRERAS Jean Max MV1 00:57:14 61 19 13,2
66
107 BENZEMRA Hayate FV1 00:57:21 4 2 13,2
67
171 MENON Frédérick MV1 00:57:25 62 20 13,2
68
194 BERNARD Julien MSE 00:57:30 63 24 13,1
69
109 CLEMENT Lionel MV1 00:57:37 64 21 13,1
70
118 DAURIAT Bruno MV1 00:57:49 65 22 13,1
71
142 DAUMUR Franck MV1 00:58:25 66 23 12,9
72
79 FABRE GERARD MV1 00:58:30 67 24 12,9
73
49 CASSEM Khaled MV1 00:58:52 68 25 12,8
74
123 NURIT Bernard MV1 00:59:01 69 26 12,8
75
27 POUSSE Claude MV2 00:59:08 70 14 12,8
76
73 LECORNU Jeremie MSE 00:59:09 71 25 12,8
77
39 MARRE Jean-Luc MV2 00:59:10 72 15 12,8
78
154 LOCATELLI Bruno MV1 00:59:13 73 27 12,8
79
205 DELIGNY Anne FV1 00:59:14 5 3 12,8
80
147 DUPONT Régis MV1 00:59:26 74 28 12,7
81
86 SALA Patrick MV1 00:59:41 75 29 12,7
82
22 GARBES Benjamin MSE 00:59:46 76 26 12,6
83
6 letailleur stewis-jonathan MSE 01:00:02 77 27 12,6
84
185 ROUVIERE Marcel MV1 01:00:25 78 30 12,5
85
179 ANDRIEU Philippe MSE 01:00:46 79 28 12,4
86
160 VEZOLLE Pascal MV1 01:01:01 80 31 12,4
87
46 BLUCHET Philippe MV3 01:01:10 81 4 12,4
88
180 CLEMENT Christophe MV1 01:01:14 82 32 12,3
89
83 LAVERNE Thomas MSE 01:01:22 83 29 12,3
90
85 MOUSSA Myriam FV1 01:01:35 6 4 12,3
91
1018 ROURE RICHARD MV2 01:01:42 84 16 12,3
92
34 LOUBAT Michel MSE 01:01:44 85 30 12,2
93
87 HAINES Julien MV1 01:01:53 86 33 12,2
94
74 GRASSIN Philippe MV1 01:01:55 87 34 12,2
95
146 MARTY Jérome MSE 01:02:00 88 31 12,2
96
53 ROGER Philippe MSE 01:02:03 89 32 12,2
97
64 TAJIOU Yousri MSE 01:02:15 90 33 12,1
98
60 BREMOND Etienne MV2 01:02:17 91 17 12,1
99
110 CLEMENT Nicolas MCA 01:02:24 92 2 12,1
100
78 CANET MICHEL MV2 01:02:28 93 18 12,1
101
197 PEREZ Jean MV2 01:02:32 94 19 12,1
102
159 GAUDY Gérard MV3 01:02:43 95 5 12,1
103
167 BARET Jean Paul MV2 01:02:58 96 20 12,0
104
145 CHASSOT Emmanuel MSE 01:03:02 97 34 12,0
105
144 BODIN Nathalie FSE 01:03:02 7 2 12,0
106
21 MIRVEAUX Philippe MV1 01:03:03 98 35 12,0
107
206 DENNEULIN Francis MV1 01:03:13 99 36 12,0
108
184 FERRAND Jean Claude MV2 01:03:25 100 21 11,9
109
122 GAMBIER Gassien MES 01:03:31 101 3 11,9
110
148 BERCHOUD Gérard MV2 01:03:46 102 22 11,9
111
88 POULALION Jean Luc MV1 01:03:47 103 37 11,9
112
101 CREGUT Claude MV2 01:03:53 104 23 11,8
113
20 SERRES Hugues MV1 01:04:06 105 38 11,8
114
119 MARRAMAT Grégory MSE 01:04:17 106 35 11,8
115
124 CORRE Loic MES 01:04:19 107 4 11,8
116
141 JEAN Daniel MV2 01:04:30 108 24 11,7
117
132 SANJUAN Michel MV1 01:04:32 109 39 11,7
118
191 SAGUER Philipe MV1 01:04:40 110 40 11,7
119
96 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 01:04:48 111 36 11,7
120
152 SOURISSE Olivier MV1 01:04:55 112 41 11,6
121
117 LANZA Jean Louis MV1 01:04:56 113 42 11,6
122
161 CASTET Michel MV2 01:05:05 114 25 11,6
123
198 BARBIERO Louis MV3 01:05:22 115 6 11,6
124
16 THAILHADES Romain MJU 01:05:41 116 1 11,5
125
82 TORRES Jean François MV3 01:05:44 117 7 11,5
126
32 GERACE Eric MV1 01:05:51 118 43 11,5
127
200 TORRES Sylvie FV1 01:06:13 8 5 11,4
128
23 JULIAN Alfred MV2 01:06:23 119 26 11,4
129
131 AVRILLEAU Jean Yves MV1 01:06:52 120 44 11,3
130
41 DOIGNOT Catherine FV1 01:06:55 9 6 11,3
131
163 ODOUL Robert MV4 01:07:11 121 1 11,3
132
38 MORAIS Philippe MSE 01:07:13 122 37 11,2
133
183 VERGELY Christine FV1 01:07:14 10 7 11,2
134
140 COUTANT Evelyne FV3 01:07:24 11 1 11,2
135
71 RAYNEAU Nicolas MSE 01:07:31 123 38 11,2
136
72 MONTES Benjamin MSE 01:07:42 124 39 11,2
137
158 AUJOULAT Jean Louis MV2 01:07:46 125 27 11,2
138
207 RIVIERE Matthieu MSE 01:07:50 126 40 11,1
139
92 ARTIAGA cécile FSE 01:08:44 12 3 11,0
140
93 ARTIAGA Sylvain MSE 01:08:44 127 41 11,0
141
156 AUJOULAT Cédric MSE 01:08:54 128 42 11,0
142
189 CARABASSE Alexandra FSE 01:09:15 13 4 10,9
143
35 LOUBAT Isabelle FSE 01:09:15 14 5 10,9
144
43 TOUPET Jean MV2 01:09:23 129 28 10,9
145
169 DENIZOT Roland MV3 01:09:34 130 8 10,9
146
178 BANCE Nathalie FSE 01:09:39 15 6 10,9
147
177 PAPAZOGLOU Gilles MV1 01:09:40 131 45 10,9
148
157 RUBIO Anne Marie FV1 01:09:45 16 8 10,8
149
76 DAGNEAUX Yves MV1 01:10:16 132 46 10,8
150
56 MANZAINARES Mathieu MSE 01:10:18 133 43 10,8
151
7 lucani leslie FSE 01:11:13 17 7 10,6
152
204 DERUELLES Yolande FV1 01:11:19 18 9 10,6
153
214 PY Mireille FV3 01:11:34 19 2 10,6
154
187 GIMENEZ Noel MV1 01:11:40 134 47 10,5
155
12 SIMOES Francis MSE 01:11:42 135 44 10,5
156
61 LALLEMAND Laurence FV1 01:11:51 20 10 10,5
157
5 rico pascale FV1 01:12:05 21 11 10,5
158
170 LLOPEZ Christian MV3 01:12:08 136 9 10,5
159
190 CARDONA Nathalie FV1 01:12:23 22 12 10,4
160
31 COMBES Pierre MSE 01:13:20 137 45 10,3
161
130 MAMIER Pierre MV3 01:13:24 138 10 10,3
162
84 LEPAGE François MSE 01:13:32 139 46 10,3
163
14 Latcher Benoît MSE 01:14:05 140 47 10,2
164
196 LAUNAY Guy MV3 01:14:08 141 11 10,2
165
4 rico alain MV3 01:14:19 142 12 10,2
166
51 PIERKARSKI Patick MV2 01:14:32 143 29 10,1
167
186 ESTEVE Beatrice FV1 01:14:43 23 13 10,1
168
44 JULIA Christelle FSE 01:14:49 24 8 10,1
169
67 VILLA Véronique FSE 01:14:57 25 9 10,1
170
65 PIPPO Natalie FV1 01:14:58 26 14 10,1
171
47 VEDRENNE Bertrand MV1 01:15:18 144 48 10,0
172
162 LOUBET Maurice MV4 01:15:20 145 2 10,0
173
181 DORISON Valérie FV4 01:16:05 27 1 9,9
174
182 DORISON Bruno MV1 01:16:05 146 49 9,9
175
199 PASTOR Catherine FV2 01:16:10 28 2 9,9
176
66 BERARD Margueritte FV1 01:16:15 29 15 9,9
177
18 RIVIERE Cedric MSE 01:16:37 147 48 9,9
178
188 NGUYEN Frédérick MV1 01:16:58 148 50 9,8
179
127 SCHNELL Nicolas MSE 01:17:51 149 49 9,7
180
128 CORNELLES Patrick MV1 01:17:51 150 51 9,7
181
135 MOUREAU Pierre MV3 01:17:55 151 13 9,7
182
28 LANAU Patrice MV2 01:18:35 152 30 9,6
183
208 BOTELLA François MV3 01:18:58 153 14 9,6
184
45 CARPENTIER Thierry MV1 01:19:34 154 52 9,5
185
91 EGIZIANO Virginie FSE 01:20:55 30 10 9,3
186
143 BERRAG Noureddine MSE 01:22:09 155 50 9,2
187
100 RAYNAL Patricia FV1 01:22:22 31 16 9,2
188
212 CICLET Brigitte FV1 01:22:59 32 17 9,1
189
213 CICLET Christophe MV1 01:22:59 156 53 9,1
190
120 PRABONNEAU Dominique MV3 01:24:33 157 15 8,9
191
149 SUBE Gérard MV2 01:25:32 158 31 8,8
192
111 GERMAIN-BONNE Jean MV4 01:26:44 159 3 8,7
193
30 DRAY Laurent MV1 01:27:57 160 54 8,6
194
126 CAVAILLES Marie FSE 01:28:17 33 11 8,6
195
26 RIVIERE Eric MV2 01:32:30 161 32 8,2
196
168 BARET Evelyne FV2 01:37:41 34 3 7,7
197
151 BARDI Christine FV1 01:38:10 35 18 7,7
198
106 LE PRIOL Michèle FV2 01:43:21 36 4 7,3
199
55 SEVERAC Christian MV3 01:58:59 162 16 6,4
200
112 SEVEZAN Gilbert MV2 01:59:00 163 33 6,4