Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 24/05/2009

2,8 Kms / 84 Kms / 20 Kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Trans2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 137 Espitalier Sebastien MSE Team Mermillod Triathlon 4:38:20.03 1 1 0:37:58.9 4,4 8 01:00.7 2:30:06.0 33,8 5 00:57.7 1:29:14.3 13,2 4
2 110 Biville Patrice MVE Mistral Triath'Club 4:39:50.67 2 1 0:44:56.2 3,7 62 01:20.2 2:25:47.9 34,8 2 01:07.9 1:27:46.2 13,5 3
3 52 Molard Dominique MVE Embrun Triathlon Club 4:41:33.08 3 2 0:42:22.4 4,0 34 01:45.5 2:21:25.0 35,9 1 01:18.0 1:36:00.0 12,3 7
4 13 Mizzon Thierry MSE ASM.St-Etienne Triathlon 42 4:42:52.67 4 2 0:36:24.0 4,6 3 00:58.9 2:33:01.5 33,1 8 01:11.0 1:32:28.1 12,8 5
5 111 Autard Thibault MSE Mistral Triath'Club 4:52:39.73 5 3 0:40:20.1 4,2 19 01:51.9 2:34:07.1 32,9 9 01:40.1 1:36:20.5 12,3 8
6 191 Matteoda Didier MVE U.S. Cagnes Triathlon 4:55:13.25 6 3 0:51:34.9 3,3 143 01:40.2 2:28:56.7 34,0 3 01:42.3 1:33:01.2 12,7 6
7 18 Casalis Joël MVE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 4:55:36.19 7 4 0:40:48.0 4,1 24 01:36.7 2:35:48.3 32,5 14 01:18.1 1:37:23.0 12,1 11
8 153 Dussartre Sebastien MSE Triathl'Aix 4:56:18.08 8 4 0:39:55.1 4,2 18 01:16.4 2:38:38.9 32,0 27 00:49.4 1:36:27.5 12,3 9
9 148 Giren Luc MVE Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 4:56:42.69 9 5 0:40:47.3 4,1 23 02:07.4 2:34:15.0 32,9 10 01:19.5 1:39:32.8 11,9 15
10 189 Bonnefoy Sylvain MSE Tricastin Triathlon Club 4:57:32.74 10 5 0:38:09.9 4,4 9 01:20.2 2:36:51.4 32,3 18 01:20.6 1:41:11.0 11,7 20
11 151 Camisuli Cyril MSE Triathl'Aix 4:59:31.68 11 6 0:39:14.1 4,3 14 01:15.7 2:39:19.2 31,8 31 01:03.2 1:39:42.5 11,9 16
12 199 Viloria Stéphane MSE Vitrolles Triathlon 5:01:25.18 12 7 0:43:34.1 3,9 47 03:29.2 2:36:57.3 32,3 19 01:12.0 1:37:24.4 12,1 12
13 182 Herbillon Franck MVE Triath'lons 5:01:39.75 13 6 0:42:56.7 3,9 41 01:33.0 2:38:28.5 32,0 25 01:53.1 1:38:41.3 12,0 14
14 174 Hérault Mathieu MSE Triathlon Manosque 5:04:59.83 14 8 0:42:09.5 4,0 31 01:11.5 2:39:16.1 31,8 29 00:42.0 1:42:22.6 11,5 22
15 154 Bouetard Ludovic MSE Triathl'Aix 5:05:27.32 15 9 0:45:10.1 3,7 68 01:35.3 2:41:42.5 31,4 42 01:10.2 1:36:59.2 12,2 10
16 147 Barcet Stéphane MVE Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 5:05:53.51 16 7 0:48:04.8 3,5 108 01:53.0 2:36:11.5 32,5 15 01:07.6 1:39:44.0 11,9 17
17 196 Hustache Thomas MSE Valence Triathlon 5:06:19.64 17 10 0:37:29.3 4,5 5 01:25.9 2:32:30.6 33,2 7 02:16.4 1:54:53.6 10,3 53
18 98 Paron Franceschini Christian MVE Massilia Triathlon 5:08:55.89 18 8 0:47:06.9 3,6 88 01:34.1 2:34:43.0 32,8 12 01:58.4 1:45:31.7 11,2 27
19 121 Veyan Lionel MSE Salon Triathlon 5:10:29.88 19 11 0:40:25.6 4,2 20 01:24.7 2:39:49.8 31,7 34 00:57.5 1:48:49.6 10,9 36
20 87 Fruchart Nathanaël MSE Les Centaures de Pertuis 5:13:25.42 20 12 0:39:51.4 4,2 17 01:37.0 2:43:54.0 30,9 53 01:08.4 1:48:02.8 10,9 32
21 9 Garcia Maxime MSE Aquacyclopedus 5:14:25.40 21 13 0:45:30.7 3,7 71 02:14.9 2:39:49.7 31,7 33 02:35.1 1:46:49.8 11,1 30
22 29 Icard Yann MSE Cavaillon Triathlon Club 5:15:33.28 22 14 0:45:14.0 3,7 69 01:41.9 2:45:40.4 30,6 60 01:49.5 1:42:56.8 11,5 23
23 55 Escoubas Ludovic MSE Embrun Triathlon Club 5:15:39.69 23 15 0:46:44.2 3,6 86 02:03.8 2:34:18.0 32,9 11 01:24.2 1:52:33.6 10,5 44
24 128 Schneider Gilles MSE Six-Fours Triathlon 5:16:10.37 24 16 0:48:49.2 3,4 120 01:43.7 2:43:20.0 31,0 49 02:03.6 1:42:17.3 11,6 21
25 144 Feriaud Jerome MVE Tri Club Beaucaire-Tarascon 5:16:34.26 25 9 0:48:05.5 3,5 109 01:46.3 2:42:47.8 31,1 47 02:32.7 1:43:54.5 11,4 24
26 97 Lepizzera Michael MSE Massilia Triathlon 5:17:03.64 26 17 0:45:36.5 3,7 74 02:01.5 2:43:20.3 31,0 50 01:29.6 1:46:05.2 11,1 28
27 149 Dominguez Olivier MSE Triathl'Aix 5:17:12.44 27 18 0:43:43.0 3,8 48 02:16.0 2:39:18.9 31,8 30 02:53.7 1:51:54.3 10,6 42
28 178 Biscarrat Frédéric MSE Triathlon Manosque 5:18:00.09 28 19 0:47:12.1 3,6 91 01:53.0 2:37:15.3 32,2 20 01:22.7 1:51:39.5 10,6 41
29 202 Martinelli Laurent MSE Vitrolles Triathlon 5:18:20.01 29 20 0:48:15.2 3,5 111 01:55.9 2:41:44.2 31,3 43 02:21.7 1:46:24.6 11,1 29
30 77 Dalla-Barba Patrick MVE Istres Sports Triathlon 5:18:31.13 30 10 0:44:31.9 3,8 58 01:22.8 2:45:25.4 30,6 58 01:20.6 1:47:10.9 11,0 31
31 186 Meister Thierry MSE Tricastin Triathlon Club 5:19:41.02 31 21 0:38:15.3 4,4 10 01:05.9 3:00:09.0 28,1 118 01:48.8 1:40:10.6 11,8 18
32 205 Hebrard Pascal MVE Vitrolles Triathlon 5:20:00.41 32 11 0:49:35.9 3,4 126 02:57.2 2:38:37.2 32,0 26 02:54.1 1:48:50.0 10,9 37
33 122 Cozza Patrick MVE Salon Triathlon 5:20:07.93 33 12 0:46:23.6 3,6 82 01:00.3 2:37:16.1 32,2 21 00:51.4 1:55:27.8 10,2 54
34 158 Romain Arnold MSE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 5:20:32.25 34 22 0:49:05.0 3,4 124 01:49.7 2:35:26.7 32,6 13 01:54.4 1:54:10.7 10,4 48
35 201 Leroy Nicolas MVE Vitrolles Triathlon 5:20:47.76 35 13 0:42:47.0 3,9 39 01:24.0 2:43:33.6 31,0 52 01:30.7 1:53:03.0 10,5 45
36 180 Thomas Bernard MVE Triathlon Manosque 5:22:18.22 36 14 0:46:12.0 3,6 80 01:46.9 2:49:11.3 30,0 74 01:38.6 1:45:07.8 11,2 25
37 190 Courtois Florent MSE Tristars de Cannes 5:23:14.42 37 23 0:41:51.5 4,0 29 01:24.6 2:43:29.9 31,0 51 01:49.1 1:56:28.3 10,1 57
38 65 Christen Frédéric MSE Hyères Triathlon 5:24:16.59 38 24 0:38:53.0 4,3 12 01:33.5 2:37:32.1 32,2 22 01:40.6 2:06:17.8 9,4 90
39 139 Rougny Raphaël MSE Team Riders Hautes Alpes 5:26:10.92 39 25 0:47:41.2 3,5 103 04:15.6 2:44:16.8 30,9 54 03:46.6 1:49:57.2 10,7 39
40 96 Aiello Alain MVE Massilia Triathlon 5:26:45.91 40 15 0:41:39.1 4,0 27 01:11.6 2:44:41.4 30,8 55 02:08.4 1:59:13.6 9,9 60
41 48 Charles Florent MSE Digne les Bains Triathlon 5:29:32.79 41 26 0:44:30.6 3,8 56 01:19.8 2:43:01.5 31,1 48 01:08.2 2:00:40.7 9,8 64
42 94 Morandi Philippe MSE Marignane Triathlon 5:30:43.23 42 27 0:40:37.3 4,1 22 01:17.7 2:42:36.8 31,2 46 01:50.6 2:06:11.2 9,4 89
43 38 Giraud-Telme Yvan MSE CN Gap Triathlon 5:30:43.93 43 28 0:45:06.5 3,7 64 03:21.2 2:40:37.0 31,6 37 02:01.8 2:01:39.0 9,7 69
44 141 Durand Marc MVE Team Riders Hautes Alpes 5:31:22.83 44 16 0:50:38.4 3,3 140 03:08.3 2:41:19.1 31,4 40 02:21.7 1:56:16.8 10,2 56
45 33 Gaubert Jean-Luc MVE Cles Gardanne Triathlon 5:31:36.68 45 17 0:46:29.2 3,6 84 02:14.4 2:48:41.1 30,1 72 01:37.8 1:54:11.8 10,4 50
46 194 Knopf Isabelle FSE U.S. Cagnes Triathlon 5:31:55.08 1 1 0:55:16.6 3,0 183 02:12.2 2:46:09.1 30,5 62 01:30.7 1:48:17.0 10,9 33
47 12 Menegaux Sébastien MSE ASM.St-Etienne Triathlon 42 5:32:17.09 46 29 0:38:44.9 4,3 11 01:17.2 2:41:08.4 31,5 38 01:25.2 2:11:06.5 9,0 103
48 112 Bironien Christophe MSE Mistral Triath'Club 5:33:23.05 47 30 0:51:56.1 3,2 148 02:08.0 2:49:05.4 30,0 73 01:36.6 1:50:13.3 10,7 40
49 183 Sery Mickael MSE Tricastin Triathlon Club 5:33:39.22 48 31 0:45:06.1 3,7 63 02:55.1 2:51:04.0 29,6 88 02:45.6 1:54:33.9 10,3 51
50 32 Mathieu Laurent MVE Cles Gardanne Triathlon 5:34:38.25 49 18 0:47:39.5 3,5 102 02:10.3 2:52:44.6 29,3 97 01:33.5 1:52:03.7 10,5 43
51 127 Gueit Hervé MVE Sardines Triathlon 5:35:34.46 50 19 0:52:05.7 3,2 157 02:26.0 2:52:44.5 29,4 96 02:27.9 1:48:18.1 10,9 34
52 107 Nury Richard MSE Mistral Triath'Club 5:35:43.41 51 32 0:42:23.8 4,0 35 01:53.3 2:49:27.1 29,9 77 01:12.9 2:01:59.0 9,7 71
53 131 Pichon Philippe MSE Sprinter Club Arlésien 5:36:09.09 52 33 0:48:26.4 3,5 114 02:14.3 2:41:31.3 31,4 41 01:12.5 2:03:56.9 9,5 80
54 3 Correard Jean-Michel MVE Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon 5:36:09.17 53 20 0:51:54.2 3,2 146 01:42.7 2:52:38.4 29,4 95 03:02.8 1:49:53.6 10,8 38
55 143 Husiaux Sebastien MSE Tri 21 Fréjus 5:36:19.34 54 34 0:49:43.1 3,4 129 02:22.5 2:49:20.8 29,9 76 02:37.0 1:54:52.8 10,3 52
56 69 Chapelon Pascal MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 5:36:53.05 55 35 0:54:15.4 3,1 177 01:48.3 2:47:26.0 30,3 67 01:18.8 1:53:23.1 10,4 46
57 188 Dufour Jean-Marc MVE Tricastin Triathlon Club 5:37:42.62 56 21 0:47:11.5 3,6 90 01:38.2 2:46:56.8 30,4 66 02:26.9 2:01:56.0 9,7 70
58 125 Comalbert Philippe MVE Sardines Triathlon 5:40:07.46 57 22 0:41:48.4 4,0 28 01:39.9 2:52:46.5 29,3 98 01:46.3 2:03:52.5 9,5 79
59 116 Verdier Christophe MVE Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon 5:40:15.02 58 23 0:47:03.3 3,6 87 02:01.0 2:46:48.3 30,4 64 01:59.6 2:04:22.2 9,5 81
60 79 Combes Corinne FVE Istres Sports Triathlon 5:40:27.36 2 1 0:49:57.3 3,4 130 01:46.6 2:54:32.1 29,0 103 01:18.5 1:54:11.2 10,4 49
61 90 Breuillard Serge MVE Les Centaures de Pertuis 5:42:52.70 59 24 0:50:45.1 3,3 141 03:04.7 2:50:31.0 29,7 82 02:14.4 1:58:31.7 10,0 59
62 168 Gouby Nicolas MSE Triathlon Club Marseille 12° 5:43:46.15 60 36 0:44:04.2 3,8 51 01:00.1 2:45:39.0 30,6 59 01:26.3 2:13:02.6 8,9 112
63 118 Hullin Christophe MSE Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon 5:43:56.11 61 37 0:50:22.5 3,3 137 02:04.9 2:50:25.5 29,7 81 02:19.8 2:01:03.0 9,8 66
64 126 Jauffret Eric MVE Sardines Triathlon 5:44:47.92 62 25 0:44:53.6 3,7 61 02:04.9 2:50:44.2 29,7 86 02:50.0 2:07:05.1 9,3 93
65 179 Bonef Laurent MVE Triathlon Manosque 5:46:22.61 63 26 0:42:54.6 3,9 40 02:03.6 2:59:49.6 28,2 116 03:00.1 2:01:34.7 9,7 68
66 73 Lottari Henri MVE Istres Sports Triathlon 5:46:33.85 64 27 0:50:07.2 3,4 134 03:18.6 2:51:07.9 29,6 89 02:18.3 2:02:00.0 9,7 72
67 138 Barthelemy Laurent MVE Team Riders Hautes Alpes 5:47:18.23 65 28 1:01:14.9 2,7 194 04:02.4 2:38:19.2 32,0 24 03:34.6 2:03:41.6 9,6 78
68 14 Mermier Nicolas MSE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 5:47:31.08 66 38 0:45:09.0 3,7 67 01:31.0 2:58:16.4 28,4 111 01:12.8 2:02:34.5 9,6 73
69 117 Hiebel Frédéric MSE Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon 5:48:57.11 67 39 0:39:13.5 4,3 13 01:52.2 2:54:42.3 29,0 104 02:10.1 2:13:08.8 8,9 113
70 61 Vallerie Fabien MSE Esperance Chartres de B. 5:49:07.05 68 40 0:44:00.3 3,8 50 01:54.6 2:51:26.2 29,6 91 01:54.4 2:11:45.8 9,0 106
71 7 Gautier Frédéric MSE AL. Echirolles Triathlon 5:49:25.88 69 41 0:43:29.1 3,9 45 01:39.1 2:50:48.3 29,7 87 01:22.0 2:13:29.2 8,9 114
72 161 Cantet Vincent MSE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 5:50:25.79 70 42 0:44:08.9 3,8 53 02:18.5 2:46:42.8 30,4 63 03:03.6 2:17:15.4 8,6 122
73 47 Capel Olivier MVE Digne les Bains Triathlon 5:51:06.99 71 29 0:42:25.4 4,0 36 01:58.6 3:01:06.6 28,0 123 01:57.2 2:05:36.3 9,4 85
74 130 Sebastien Guy MVE Sprinter Club Arlésien 5:51:58.74 72 30 0:44:07.8 3,8 52 01:36.9 3:01:00.8 28,0 121 02:57.6 2:05:12.9 9,4 84
75 120 Crosson Vassili MSE Salon Triathlon 5:54:26.28 73 43 0:46:28.5 3,6 83 02:21.6 2:46:48.8 30,4 65 02:05.6 2:18:47.2 8,5 127
76 89 Solé Reginald MSE Les Centaures de Pertuis 5:54:35.42 74 44 0:48:46.8 3,4 119 01:25.4 3:04:06.5 27,5 130 02:03.3 2:00:16.4 9,8 63
77 43 Ghirardini Serge MVE Digne les Bains Triathlon 5:54:50.57 75 31 0:52:28.3 3,2 162 03:06.2 2:58:13.3 28,4 110 02:03.1 2:01:02.5 9,8 65
78 25 Bonhomme Michel MVE Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 5:55:29.91 76 32 0:47:24.4 3,5 94 02:15.9 2:55:06.9 29,0 105 02:33.6 2:10:42.5 9,0 101
79 152 Sevestre Thierry MVE Triathl'Aix 5:56:01.88 77 33 0:47:25.5 3,5 96 01:43.8 2:58:38.6 28,4 113 04:03.5 2:08:13.7 9,2 95
80 203 Chaix Robert MVE Vitrolles Triathlon 5:57:10.66 78 34 0:53:34.9 3,1 173 01:40.6 2:49:38.6 29,9 78 02:04.8 2:12:16.4 8,9 108
81 101 Simon Philippe MVE Massilia Triathlon 5:57:49.99 79 35 0:57:15.6 2,9 187 03:07.6 2:56:10.5 28,8 107 02:26.0 2:01:16.0 9,7 67
82 80 Guivarc'h Yves MVE La Ciotat Triathlon 5:59:13.71 80 36 0:59:19.6 2,8 192 02:26.3 2:58:09.7 28,5 109 03:22.8 1:59:18.0 9,9 62
83 22 Montjallard Patrick MVE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 6:00:06.75 81 37 0:47:30.2 3,5 99 01:57.0 2:51:53.9 29,5 93 02:25.4 2:18:45.3 8,5 126
84 67 Gillet Franck MVE Individuel 6:00:29.92 82 38 0:50:12.3 3,3 135 06:33.2 3:01:01.3 28,0 122 03:20.7 2:02:43.0 9,6 74
85 108 Delhomme Loïc MSE Mistral Triath'Club 6:00:40.38 83 45 0:51:40.9 3,3 144 01:42.1 2:52:09.9 29,4 94 01:48.2 2:15:07.3 8,7 117
86 6 Arnoux Gilles MVE AJ.S. La Garde Triathlon 6:00:41.91 84 39 0:47:15.0 3,6 92 01:55.7 2:58:34.9 28,4 112 02:21.0 2:12:56.2 8,9 111
87 78 Bertolino Guillaume MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 6:02:43.31 85 46 0:49:42.7 3,4 128 02:58.9 3:03:30.6 27,6 129 02:09.1 2:06:31.0 9,3 91
88 49 Casimir Christian MVE DTP Aubagne 6:02:53.98 86 40 0:58:23.5 2,9 189 01:23.9 2:59:58.8 28,2 117 04:09.8 2:03:07.6 9,6 75
89 60 Rigout Dominique MSE Embrun Triathlon Club 6:03:21.61 87 47 0:53:00.9 3,2 168 02:49.7 3:02:26.0 27,8 127 02:24.0 2:05:04.8 9,4 83
90 140 Brenier Michel MVE Team Riders Hautes Alpes 6:03:24.86 88 41 0:48:00.8 3,5 107 03:27.5 3:00:12.5 28,1 119 05:18.4 2:11:43.9 9,0 105
91 210 Caprini Ivan MVE U.S. Cagnes Triathlon 6:04:16.10 89 42 0:51:59.2 3,2 150 03:48.4 2:52:56.3 29,3 99 02:01.7 2:15:32.0 8,7 118
92 192 Giordan Olivier MSE U.S. Cagnes Triathlon 6:05:02.37 90 48 0:54:47.2 3,1 180 01:36.4 2:47:30.6 30,3 68 02:14.0 2:21:07.9 8,4 129
93 54 Simon Jean Jacques MVE Embrun Triathlon Club 6:06:42.19 91 43 0:51:10.6 3,3 142 02:32.8 3:04:37.0 27,5 131 02:37.3 2:08:21.7 9,2 96
94 11 Ogier Nicolas MSE AS. Arkopharma Triathlon 6:07:26.12 92 49 0:52:19.5 3,2 160 03:07.4 3:06:18.3 27,2 134 02:51.4 2:05:40.7 9,4 87
95 46 Moll Paul-Eric MVE Digne les Bains Triathlon 6:07:35.57 93 44 0:59:07.4 2,8 191 01:51.2 3:01:00.2 28,0 120 01:34.9 2:05:36.6 9,4 86
96 99 Desmaries Michel MVE Massilia Triathlon 6:08:18.44 94 45 0:48:34.8 3,5 116 02:57.2 3:06:15.4 27,2 133 02:17.3 2:10:30.8 9,1 100
97 198 Falchero Florie FSE Vitrolles Triathlon 6:08:36.99 3 2 0:52:03.2 3,2 155 02:10.1 3:08:19.6 26,9 144 02:13.3 2:06:03.9 9,4 88
98 76 Truffinet Pierre MVE Istres Sports Triathlon 6:09:01.23 95 46 0:53:42.5 3,1 175 02:25.9 3:03:28.0 27,6 128 04:33.9 2:09:24.7 9,1 97
99 134 Reece Christophe MVE Stade Français 6:09:28.65 96 47 0:47:28.7 3,5 98 02:24.2 3:08:52.0 26,8 148 03:40.7 2:10:43.4 9,0 102
100 62 Masci Francis MVE GUC Triathlon 6:09:36.23 97 48 0:45:37.9 3,7 75 02:34.2 3:11:25.8 26,5 155 04:53.4 2:09:58.1 9,1 98
101 16 Combet Jean François MVE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 6:09:58.17 98 49 0:50:00.0 3,4 131 02:13.6 2:53:33.5 29,2 100 03:22.0 2:24:10.9 8,2 133
102 34 Calissano Serge MVE Cles Gardanne Triathlon 6:11:08.31 99 50 0:55:15.5 3,0 182 01:09.3 2:58:59.5 28,3 114 01:18.5 2:15:43.8 8,7 119
103 195 Marie Hervé MVE U.S. Cagnes Triathlon 6:13:35.80 100 51 0:53:40.8 3,1 174 01:49.5 3:02:01.9 27,9 125 02:19.4 2:16:03.4 8,7 120
104 157 Marti Sabine FVE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 6:17:49.76 4 2 0:52:02.3 3,2 153 03:16.6 3:17:49.5 25,6 164 03:19.7 2:04:41.1 9,5 82
105 135 Bauduin Vincent MVE Stade Français 6:18:25.02 101 52 0:48:57.3 3,4 122 03:19.8 3:13:46.4 26,2 159 03:37.5 2:12:21.4 8,9 109
106 1 Delmas Yves MVE AApt Triathlon 6:19:08.82 102 53 0:45:17.8 3,7 70 03:10.6 3:02:03.5 27,8 126 02:21.6 2:28:36.7 8,0 141
107 104 Fosse Michel MVE MAT 72 6:20:02.06 103 54 0:53:06.1 3,2 169 02:23.9 3:08:11.1 26,9 143 01:36.9 2:16:20.7 8,7 121
108 17 Levasseur Eric MVE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 6:21:27.45 104 55 0:49:39.9 3,4 127 01:43.8 3:06:22.5 27,2 135 01:31.4 2:23:41.1 8,2 132
109 2 Avignon Olivier MSE AApt Triathlon 6:21:47.71 105 50 0:45:55.3 3,7 76 02:05.5 3:10:38.2 26,6 154 02:39.2 2:23:08.6 8,3 131
110 200 Dutruc Hervé MVE Vitrolles Triathlon 6:21:58.38 106 56 0:52:53.5 3,2 166 02:37.8 3:08:31.6 26,9 147 03:14.7 2:17:55.3 8,6 123
111 207 Magnien Sylvain MVE Vitrolles Triathlon 6:24:21.00 107 57 0:42:13.7 4,0 33 01:55.5 3:12:33.4 26,3 156 02:02.2 2:27:38.1 8,0 136
112 129 Vales Vincent MVE Sorgues Triathlon 6:25:28.10 108 58 0:47:36.7 3,5 100 02:01.9 3:08:02.0 27,0 142 01:44.8 2:27:47.3 8,0 137
113 45 Roche Anthony MVE Digne les Bains Triathlon 6:27:14.10 109 59 0:50:01.6 3,4 132 03:11.8 3:21:51.3 25,1 171 01:56.6 2:12:09.3 8,9 107
114 39 Oge Sivère MVE Croco d'airain Nimes 6:33:24.99 110 60 0:51:54.8 3,2 147 03:31.3 3:16:00.5 25,9 161 03:01.4 2:21:58.2 8,3 130
115 175 Trani Isabelle FSE Triathlon Manosque 6:34:55.47 5 3 0:52:22.7 3,2 161 03:06.3 3:09:51.4 26,7 151 04:51.9 2:29:34.8 7,9 143
116 68 Fort Gilbert MVE Individuel 6:38:28.66 111 61 0:52:00.8 3,2 152 02:07.2 3:26:04.0 24,6 174 02:48.6 2:18:16.4 8,5 124
117 164 Cocq Christophe MVE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 6:41:26.29 112 62 0:45:06.8 3,7 65 03:53.2 3:01:33.4 27,9 124 05:21.4 2:50:52.7 6,9 151
118 212 Mailhe Thierry MVE Istres Sports Triathlon 6:44:20.24 113 63 0:52:33.1 3,2 164 02:06.4 3:29:56.6 24,1 175 02:31.2 2:19:44.0 8,5 128
119 146 Brin François MVE Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 6:44:55.99 114 64 0:53:08.0 3,2 170 03:19.1 3:07:30.6 27,0 140 02:07.0 2:40:58.2 7,3 146
120 58 Dighout Driss MVE Embrun Triathlon Club 6:56:16.46 115 65 0:54:29.3 3,1 178 02:27.9 3:13:46.7 26,2 160 02:49.8 2:45:32.3 7,1 147
121 63 Nieri Bruno MSE GUC Triathlon 6:59:00.01 116 51 0:43:06.7 3,9 43 02:06.2 3:16:23.7 25,8 162 02:51.8 2:57:23.2 6,7 152
122 24 Karrbrand Mia FVE Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 7:00:27.88 6 3 0:54:06.1 3,1 176 02:04.3 3:32:36.3 23,8 177 02:44.1 2:31:41.0 7,8 144
123 36 Lagarde Odile FVE CN Gap Triathlon 7:06:36.04 7 4 0:42:05.8 4,0 30 01:47.7 3:36:25.6 23,4 180 03:41.4 2:46:16.7 7,1 148
124 100 Mascot Franck MVE Massilia Triathlon 7:10:47.43 117 66 1:00:28.9 2,8 193 02:48.7 3:38:15.5 23,2 183 05:11.7 2:29:14.0 7,9 142
125 31 Solliet Daniel MVE Cavigal Nice Triathlon 7:14:29.98 118 67 1:02:10.0 2,7 196 03:32.1 3:40:34.1 23,0 184 02:21.6 2:28:13.7 8,0 139
126 19 Augier Fabrice MSE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 7:14:36.51 119 52 0:50:05.0 3,4 133 02:58.8 3:34:30.6 23,6 179 02:39.0 2:47:01.9 7,1 149
127 156 Pinol Philippe MVE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 7:15:05.30 120 68 0:54:59.3 3,1 181 02:27.9 3:52:14.6 21,8 189 01:39.3 2:25:23.3 8,1 134
128 40 Le Sciellour Philippe MVE CSMP Le Pecq 7:20:57.99 121 69 0:50:32.7 3,3 138 08:02.5 3:34:03.5 23,7 178 06:12.0 2:48:19.1 7,0 150
129 4 Oreggia Gérard MVE Action Triathlon Gemenos 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:56:55.4 3,0 185 01:26.5 3:07:11.6 27,1 138 04:36.3      
130 5 Chave Laurent MSE Action Triathlon Gemenos 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
131 8 Iannazzo Giulio MSE AL. Echirolles Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:46:13.7 3,6 81 01:54.1              
132 15 Flachaire Vincent MVE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:48:18.7 3,5 112 02:45.7 3:07:34.9 27,0 141 04:27.4      
133 20 Weck Laetitia FSE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:47:37.0 3,5 101 02:00.0 3:19:55.0 25,4 168 01:28.5      
134 23 Genin-l'hommier Frédéric MSE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
135 26 Breniaux Fabienne FVE Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:45:33.9 3,7 72 01:53.9 3:43:01.6 22,7 186 03:42.0      
136 27 Thion Pierre MVE Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:45:56.6 3,7 77 02:32.9 3:20:15.2 25,3 169 18:12.7      
137 30 Laval Gilles MVE Cavaillon Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:48:29.5 3,5 115 02:06.2 3:20:34.1 25,3 170 02:11.3      
138 37 Rolland Fabrice MSE CN Gap Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:47:27.0 3,5 97 01:39.3              
139 42 Avril Pascal MVE D U C Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:52:28.7 3,2 163 02:17.4              
140 44 Grosjean Patrick MVE Digne les Bains Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:52:44.2 3,2 165 03:08.3 3:42:43.5 22,8 185        
141 50 Séphat Denis MSE DTP Aubagne 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
142 51 Djellali Mohamed MVE DTP Aubagne 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
143 53 Pichon Julien MSE Embrun Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:42:25.7 4,0 37 01:24.7              
144 56 Soyer Benjamin MVE Embrun Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:42:11.3 4,0 32 01:23.0 2:39:13.1 31,8 28 01:30.8      
145 57 Monachini Laurent MVE Embrun Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
146 66 Viel Antoine MVE Individuel 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 1:20:55.9 2,1 200 02:45.5 4:19:36.0 19,5 190 06:30.0      
147 70 Quittard Sebastien MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:48:56.5 3,4 121 01:25.2 2:40:11.2 31,7 35 01:33.1      
148 71 Raynaud Gilles MVE Istres Sports Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:52:00.4 3,2 151 02:16.0 3:08:30.1 26,9 145 02:39.3      
149 72 Lafeuille Alexandre MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:44:30.9 3,8 57 01:48.4 2:50:22.4 29,8 80 03:24.8      
150 74 Bielle Jean Marc MVE Istres Sports Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:47:21.1 3,5 93 01:52.8 2:56:13.2 28,8 108 01:46.2      
151 75 Brunet Manquat Gilbert MVE Istres Sports Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:43:03.6 3,9 42 01:11.3 3:13:33.2 26,2 158 02:33.7      
152 83 Taillardat Nicolas MSE Lagardère Paris Racing 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:52:11.8 3,2 158 03:41.8 3:07:15.5 27,1 139 05:28.2      
153 85 Salvini Joseph MVE Le Reptile Calvais 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
154 86 Forini Frédéric MSE Leman Traithlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:43:46.4 3,8 49 01:36.2 2:47:54.9 30,2 69 02:19.7      
155 91 Roux Rudy MVE Les Chameaux de Béziers 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:52:03.7 3,2 156 02:40.9 3:09:10.0 26,8 150 03:01.8      
156 92 Gendron Antoine MSE Les Hydrocyclopeds 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:54:33.0 3,1 179 02:41.3 3:10:08.9 26,7 152 03:11.1      
157 93 Brandone Philippe MSE Lys-AA Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:43:29.7 3,9 46 01:22.4              
158 95 Sabel Ludovic MSE Marignane Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:48:41.3 3,5 117 01:32.1 3:09:10.0 26,8 149 02:53.3      
159 103 Djellali Abdennour MVE Massilia Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
160 105 Zammit Nicolas MSE Maugio-Carnon Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
161 106 Vanhoutte Brice MSE Mistral Triath'Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:44:22.9 3,8 55 01:59.8 3:45:55.3 22,4 187 02:32.1      
162 113 Crosson James MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:39:31.3 4,3 15 01:25.9 2:45:17.9 30,7 56        
163 114 Vignal Patric MVE Romans Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:47:24.6 3,5 95 02:54.2 3:10:27.8 26,6 153 02:33.2      
164 115 Gaillard Jean François MVE Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:36:33.3 4,6 4 01:27.1 2:48:31.3 30,1 70 01:16.5      
165 119 Roque Stéphane MSE Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:43:17.7 3,9 44 01:52.3 2:50:40.3 29,7 85 01:52.4      
166 123 Decaux Julien MSE Salon Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:46:34.5 3,6 85 01:46.5              
167 124 Burnod Pascal MSE Salon Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:44:42.1 3,8 59 01:17.9              
168 132 Souciet Eric MSE Sprinter Club Arlésien 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:49:35.3 3,4 125 03:32.3 3:06:46.9 27,1 137 03:52.3      
169 133 Nabot David MSE Sprinter Club Arlésien 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:41:26.8 4,1 26 01:27.5 2:46:02.3 30,5 61 01:19.6      
170 136 Brandonne Bruno MSE Team 54 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:44:49.4 3,7 60 02:10.1 2:36:25.4 32,4 16 01:54.0      
171 145 Beaume Bruno MSE Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:39:38.8 4,2 16 01:35.7              
172 160 Rocatcher Claude MVE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:52:02.6 3,2 154 03:38.8 3:13:23.0 26,2 157 02:42.1      
173 162 Marty Karine FVE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:46:02.6 3,6 79 02:07.1 3:48:28.4 22,2 188 04:39.1      
174 163 Stefanini Serge MVE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:55:42.6 3,0 184 02:58.8 3:37:59.5 23,3 182 04:37.5      
175 165 Imbert Jacques MVE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
176 170 de Quillacq Vianney MSE Triathlon Club Marseille 12° 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:48:44.0 3,4 118 03:26.2 3:24:45.4 24,8 173 03:29.5      
177 172 Exilard Gilles MSE Triathlon Club Marseille 12° 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
178 176 Vyvey Richard MVE Triathlon Manosque 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:51:57.4 3,2 149 02:49.8 2:48:40.7 30,1 71 02:24.8      
179 177 Picard Didier MVE Triathlon Manosque 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 1:11:21.0 2,4 199 02:49.4 3:19:44.3 25,4 167 02:29.6      
180 184 Barba Eric MSE Tricastin Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
181 185 Rigaut Stéphane MVE Tricastin Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:40:34.4 4,1 21 02:36.9 3:32:29.7 23,9 176 02:53.9      
182 187 Kaufmann Matthieu MVE Tricastin Triathlon Club 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 1:04:47.7 2,6 198 02:35.2 3:04:39.3 27,5 132 06:35.5      
183 193 Saramito Bruno MVE U.S. Cagnes Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                      
184 197 Borgia Franck MSE Versailles Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:36:17.2 4,6 2 00:53.6              
185 204 Fambonne Alexandre MSE Vitrolles Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:37:54.9 4,4 6 00:45.6              
186 208 Paganini Mathieu MSE Vitrolles Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:37:57.9 4,4 7 01:07.7 2:36:40.3 32,4 17 01:32.6      
187 211 Zieger Thierry MSE Triathl'Aix 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:36:14.8 4,6 1 00:58.1 2:31:12.6 33,5 6 01:12.0      
188 41 Morel Didier MVE D U C Triathlon 4:44:12.26 Dsq Dsq 0:41:12.6 4,1 25 01:43.5 2:37:50.6 32,1 23 01:34.9 1:23:25.4 14,2 1
189 10 Noel Serge MSE Aquacyclopedus 5:00:06.25 Dsq Dsq 0:47:59.6 3,5 106 01:48.4 2:29:19.3 34,0 4 01:09.9 1:40:58.7 11,7 19
190 166 Ganivet Jérome MSE Triathlon Club Marseille 12° 5:12:50.72 Dsq Dsq 0:42:40.0 3,9 38 01:44.6 2:50:34.5 29,7 83 01:42.8 1:37:51.4 12,1 13
191 59 Caillat Jerome MSE Embrun Triathlon Club 5:30:44.72 Dsq Dsq 1:01:54.3 2,7 195 02:06.7 2:41:17.1 31,4 39 03:06.7 1:45:26.5 11,2 26
192 150 Abetino Jérome MVE Triathl'Aix 5:30:53.31 Dsq Dsq 0:52:57.5 3,2 167 01:40.2 2:40:23.4 31,6 36 01:42.6 1:55:52.0 10,2 55
193 35 Micaleff David MSE CN Gap Triathlon 5:30:54.10 Dsq Dsq 0:47:53.4 3,5 104 02:45.8 2:51:26.9 29,6 92 02:43.5 1:48:47.8 10,9 35
194 82 Taillardat Soazig FSE Lagardère Paris Racing 5:30:56.49 Dsq Dsq 0:53:13.4 3,2 171 03:44.8 3:06:34.7 27,2 136 02:03.6 1:27:23.4 13,5 2
195 64 Napal Nicolas MSE Hyères Triathlon 5:32:57.79 Dsq Dsq 0:44:15.7 3,8 54 02:57.7 2:42:29.5 31,2 45 02:42.3 2:03:14.6 9,6 76
196 159 Delettre Pierre MVE Triathlète Club Narbonnais 5:40:21.95 Dsq Dsq 0:47:57.8 3,5 105 02:36.3 2:41:59.6 31,3 44 02:23.9 2:07:48.1 9,2 94
197 155 Davoine Franck MSE Triathl'Aix 5:40:28.01 Dsq Dsq 0:52:17.8 3,2 159 01:59.7 2:49:15.5 30,0 75 01:31.8 1:56:54.9 10,1 58
198 88 Repussard Yoan MSE Les Centaures de Pertuis 5:42:52.76 Dsq Dsq 0:45:35.0 3,7 73 02:59.8 2:50:39.5 29,7 84 02:45.7 2:03:38.2 9,6 77
199 169 Stradi Jean Luc MVE Triathlon Club Marseille 12° 5:43:46.00 Dsq Dsq 0:51:52.5 3,2 145 02:34.1 2:50:04.9 29,8 79 02:12.1 1:59:14.3 9,9 61
200 171 Da Silva José MSE Triathlon Club Marseille 12° 5:43:49.26 Dsq Dsq 0:48:08.1 3,5 110 01:47.3 2:59:47.4 28,2 115 01:44.6 1:54:06.2 10,4 47
201 206 Wolfersperger Hervé MSE Vitrolles Triathlon 5:50:30.05 Dsq Dsq 0:47:10.4 3,6 89 02:18.8 2:54:15.4 29,1 102 02:05.3 2:06:45.3 9,3 92
202 209 Chazeau Christian MVE Sorgues Triathlon 5:56:50.02 Dsq Dsq 0:45:07.7 3,7 66 01:41.1 2:51:24.9 29,6 90 02:06.9 2:18:36.1 8,5 125
203 167 Namer Grégory MSE Triathlon Club Marseille 12° 5:58:27.88 Dsq Dsq 0:56:58.5 2,9 186 02:06.9 2:45:25.4 30,6 57 02:13.1 2:13:57.0 8,8 115
204 142 Bauler Jean François MSE Toulouse Triathlon 5:59:26.05 Dsq Dsq 0:50:34.5 3,3 139 02:36.0 2:56:02.4 28,8 106 01:57.0 2:10:12.9 9,1 99
205 28 Bardet Michel MVE Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 6:06:51.91 Dsq Dsq 0:58:01.2 2,9 188 02:29.9 2:53:43.7 29,2 101 01:48.4 2:12:37.0 8,9 110
206 84 Pochon Jean-Marc MVE Lagardère Paris Racing 6:10:46.14 Dsq Dsq 0:58:54.2 2,9 190 03:54.1 2:39:33.0 31,8 32 04:32.4 2:28:24.7 8,0 140
207 173 Pluchino Véronique FVE Triathlon Club Marseille 12° 6:22:17.36 Dsq Dsq 0:45:56.9 3,7 78 03:11.8 3:18:03.7 25,6 165 03:20.9 2:15:04.9 8,8 116
208 181 Harmand Delphine FVE Triathlon Team Brignoles 6:26:00.05 Dsq Dsq 0:48:24.4 3,5 113 02:28.2 3:23:51.8 24,9 172 02:09.2 2:11:15.4 9,0 104
209 21 Salez Jean Lou MVE Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 6:36:59.78 Dsq Dsq 0:50:22.1 3,3 136 02:18.8 3:08:30.3 26,9 146 02:08.4 2:35:48.4 7,6 145
210 81 Peucelle Richard MVE La Tribu Triathlon 6:52:01.60 Dsq Dsq 1:04:29.2 2,6 197 02:57.7 3:18:31.9 25,5 166 03:25.1 2:26:02.6 8,1 135
211 109 Hallal Hossine MVE Mistral Triath'Club 7:00:30.24 Dsq Dsq 0:53:33.3 3,1 172 01:59.9 3:36:49.3 23,4 181 02:26.0 2:28:07.5 8,0 138