La Bouticycle Aigoual - 07/07/2018

131 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
379 COGNET STéPHANE MM2 1 TEAM OFFICINE MATTIO 03:38:12 1
2
362 ROUAT GEOFFREY MM1 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:42:10 2
3
350 LEY ANTOINE MSE 1 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 03:43:02 3
4
382 MENDEZ ANTHONY MSE 2 UC ALBENASSIENNE 03:47:50 4
5
364 SANNEN IVAN MM3 1 HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 03:47:51 5
6
383 TRAUCHESSEC JEAN BAPTISTE MM2 2 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 03:47:52 6
7
311 BERTRAND CORENTIN MSE 3 GSC BLAGNAC VS 31 03:50:23 7
8
325 DAGORNE FLORIAN MM1 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:50:24 8
9
315 BROUSSE PAUL MM2 3 FENIOUX 03:50:31 9
10
346 LAFFONT GUILLAUME MM1 3 AS MURET DIETNPERF WEPERF 03:52:07 10
11
322 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MM5 1 GREEN CYCLING 03:53:13 11
12
319 CARRERE JéRôME MM3 2 CCA 03:53:14 12
13
317 CANTONI VINCENT MM3 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:56:09 13
14
335 GIBAUD MATHIEU MM1 4 EQUIPE CMI 03:57:44 14
15
328 DAUDE TITOUAN MSE 4 VC ORNANS 03:58:57 15
16
360 ROBERT PATRICE MM4 1 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:58:58 16
17
330 DUTAILLY JACQUES MM7 1 O GRANDE SYNTHE 03:59:03 17
18
302 AUFFRET MIKAëL MM3 4 SAINT AMANDIN 04:05:39 18
19
309 BERGER THOMAS MSE 5 GFC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:05:40 19
20
334 GARY HERVé MM5 2 NIMES CYCLISME 04:07:25 20
21
375 SERRES LORENZO MSE 6 EC ANDUZE 04:07:26 21
22
384 CHIOTTI JéROME MM4 2 US MAULE CYCLISME 04:10:26 22
23
310 BERNIER LAURENT MM5 3 AC CLAPIERS 04:12:21 23
24
331 FABRE DAMIEN MSE 7 VC ROCHEFORT 04:13:36 24
25
376 CHAZALON JANICK MM4 3 VESSEAUX 04:13:48 25
26
341 HEBRARD EMMANUEL MM2 4 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 04:13:50 26
27
365 THIBON SYLVAIN MM2 5 BOUTICYCLE 04:14:15 27
28
347 LAMSTAES STéPHANE MM4 4 TRELINS 04:15:59 28
29
201 FERREIRE BRUNO MM5 4 RILLIEUX LA PAPE 04:16:05 29
30
356 POTHON FRéDéRIC MM6 1 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 04:18:24 30
31
385 GUITTON PASCAL MM4 5 GREEN CYCLING 04:19:29 31
32
374 BERGAGLIA DENIS MM6 2 TEAM PATRICK BOUSSET 04:19:30 32
33
318 CARMES BERTRAND MM2 6 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:19:33 33
34
370 VITALIS ARNAUD MM1 5 ATAC VTT ARAGON 04:20:37 34
35
377 AT FRéDéRIQUE MM4 6 AC CLAPIERS 04:20:38 35
36
336 GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC MM6 3 NIMES CYCLISME 04:20:39 36
37
333 FERREIRA PAUL MSE 8 NEUTRE TEAM JORBI 04:21:03 37
38
363 ROUSSIN JEAN MM4 7 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:21:13 38
39
345 LABARRE PASCAL MM6 4 SAINT PIERRE D'ALLEVARD 04:21:54 39
40
337 GRIMA PHILIPPE MM5 5 VC LA POMME 04:22:33 40
41
320 CHABERT THIERRY MM6 5 CHIGNIN 04:25:04 41
42
303 AZEMAR CLAUDE MM7 2 REQUISTA 04:26:02 42
43
332 FAUCHER GéRARD MM6 6 FLAUJAC POUJOLS 04:26:06 43
44
367 CARRIERE CYRIL MM3 5 BOUTICYCLE ALES 04:26:08 44
45
373 CARRERE JEAN CLAUDE MM8 1 SEILLONS SOURCE D'ARGENS 04:27:35 45
46
361 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MM7 3 LEDIGNAN 04:28:11 46
47
378 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MM4 8 GREEN CYCLING 04:28:13 47
48
342 HENNEUZE GILLES MM6 7 GREEN CYCLING 04:29:20 48
49
314 BOUVIER ERIC MM6 8 BOISSET GAUJAC 04:29:26 49
50
381 VITALIS PAUL MM1 6 CASTELNAU D'AUDE 04:32:32 50
51
305 BATTUT LAURENT MM4 9 NIMES CYCLISME 04:32:57 51
52
357 PUECH ALAIN MM4 10 TEAM 12 04:33:01 52
53
324 CRESPIN FRANCK MM6 9 SUD VELO 04:34:32 53
54
313 BOUQUIN MICHAëL MM4 11 LA ROUVIERE 04:35:02 54
55
329 DI GIACOMO FABRICE MM4 12 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 04:35:39 55
56
340 HANNOYE JéRôME MM3 6 NIMES-CYCLISME 04:37:21 56
57
355 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MM3 7 LES CHAMEAUX DE BÈZIERS 04:37:22 57
58
369 MAVEL ALAIN MM3 8 XC63 04:39:29 58
59
323 CHETCUTI PATRICK MM5 6 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAS 04:46:20 59
60
300 ALLEGRE MICHEL MM7 4 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 04:47:12 60
61
372 MAINE GILLES MM5 7 GREEN CYCLING 04:47:33 61
62
353 NAEGELY GUY MM8 2 ACS PEUGEOT 04:47:35 62
63
351 MARQUES FERNANDO MM4 13 NÓMES CYCLISME 04:47:41 63
64
326 DAHAN JOSEPH MM3 9 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:48:59 64
65
359 REQUENA DANIEL MM8 3 PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE 04:52:42 65
66
308 BECAM JEAN YVES MM8 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:53:34 66
67
368 MARTY LAURENT MM3 10 SAINT ANDRE DE SANGONIS 04:59:01 67
68
366 TROUILHET JACQUES MM8 5 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 05:01:37 68
69
327 DANDRE ERIC MM5 8 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET 05:03:02 69
70
348 LEBRETON YVES MM8 6 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET 05:03:44 70
71
343 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC MM6 10 CHIPILLY 05:04:59 71
72
354 NOTTE ROMAIN MSE 9 ALESTRIATHLON 05:13:55 72
73
338 GROS PATRICE MM3 11 PEZENAS VCLL 05:17:33 73
74
358 FABRE STéPHANE MM6 11 MAUGUIO 05:18:44 74
75
339 HALLEY FRANCIS MM7 5 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 05:19:53 75
76
312 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS MM6 12 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 05:19:57 76
77
306 BAYARD PAUL MM6 13 GRAMMOND 05:21:35 77
78
352 MOULIN SERGE MM6 14 VEAUCHE 05:22:05 78
79
316 CANNEPIN BERNARD MM7 6 TEAM EUROPENERGIE 05:23:26 79
80
304 BAGARD MAX MM6 15 TRIATHLËTE CLUB NARBONNAIS 05:25:35 80
81
344 KINNEY STEVEN MM7 7 VC LANCY 05:27:28 81
82
349 LEVET RAOUL MM7 8 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT 05:28:07 82
83
321 POPIEUL PHILIPPE MM7 9 ROISSY EN BRIE 05:46:54 83