Les 10 000 Maîtres - 07/10/2018

10 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
150 DUPOUY YANNICK MSE 1   00:33:26 17,9 1  
2
103 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 2   00:33:47 17,8 2 France
3
148 VALADES JULIEN MSE 3   00:33:47 17,8 3  
4
40 CARMAGNAT GUILLAUME MSE 4   00:34:16 17,5 4 France
5
149 MOENNER HUGO MSE 5   00:34:38 17,3 5  
6
157 GOUBERT DAVID MV1 1   00:36:03 16,6 6  
7
182 CASSOU GERMAIN MSE 6   00:36:07 16,6 7  
8
159 DARRE THIBAULT MSE 7   00:36:07 16,6 8  
9
440 HAUSSER VICTOR MSE 8 SAM CYCLISME MERIGNAC 00:36:10 16,6 9 France
10
602 JURICIC MIKAEL MSE 9   00:36:14 16,6 10 France
11
475 LEPOULTEL KEVIN MSE 10   00:36:34 16,4 11 France
12
144 GUYON RIERA AURYAN MSE 11   00:36:59 16,2 12  
13
107 THOMAS FELIX MSE 12   00:37:01 16,2 13 France
14
263 LABRUGNAS ANTHONY MSE 13 TEAM LEXCO 00:37:03 16,2 14 France
15
184 CATHALA HENRI MSE 14   00:37:08 16,2 15 France
16
61 BORET GODEFROY MSE 15   00:37:14 16,1 16 France
17
665 GERARD YOANN MV1 2   00:37:33 16,0 17  
18
319 CAZENAVE LAURENT MV1 3   00:37:42 15,9 18 France
19
65 BRIASTRE OLIVIER MV1 4   00:37:45 15,9 19 France
20
631 VERDURE MAXIME MSE 16 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 00:37:45 15,9 20 France
21
549 GOUELLO STEPHANE MSE 17   00:38:18 15,7 21 France
22
194 FRANCHET MALO MSE 18   00:38:19 15,7 22  
23
191 DOSSARD 191   1   00:38:26 15,6 23  
24
598 CROUZET ANTHONY MSE 19   00:38:33 15,6 24 France
25
467 CARDONAT GUILLAUME MSE 20   00:38:34 15,6 25 France
26
690 FARGEOT SéBASTIEN MV1 5   00:38:38 15,5 26  
27
366 GOUNET DAMIEN MSE 21   00:38:38 15,5 27 France
28
265 PUECH LOUIS MSE 22 TEAM LEXCO 00:38:39 15,5 28 France
29
552 AUVRAY STéPHANE MV2 1   00:38:45 15,5 29 France
30
31 YEFSAH THOMAS MSE 23   00:38:48 15,5 30 France
31
179 DOSSARD 179   2   00:38:50 15,4 31  
32
390 FENOGLIO JEAN MSE 24   00:38:58 15,4 32 France
33
729 RICHEFORT SYLVAIN MSE 25   00:39:06 15,3 33  
34
369 FABRE JEREMY MSE 26 BILAN ZERO 00:39:11 15,3 34 France
35
582 OULD-YAOU STÉPHANE MV1 6   00:39:19 15,3 35 France
36
609 BARRAULT MAXIME MSE 27   00:39:24 15,2 36 France
37
131 TENIOU GUILLAUME MSE 28   00:39:26 15,2 37 France
38
418 MINVIELLE VINCENT MV1 7 TEAM LEXCO 00:39:30 15,2 38 France
39
335 GEORGET VALENTIN MSE 29   00:39:32 15,2 39 France
40
472 HERPIN JOB MV1 8   00:39:51 15,1 40 France
41
500 BENALI LARBI MV1 9   00:39:52 15,0 41 France
42
287 BOUGES PATXI MSE 30   00:39:55 15,0 42 France
43
213 SCHIFF JACQUES MV2 2 raid and trail 00:39:57 15,0 43 France
44
661 BONY JéRôME MV1 10   00:39:58 15,0 44  
45
360 DREYDENY OLIVIER MV1 11   00:40:02 15,0 45 France
46
178 DOSSARD 178   3   00:40:04 15,0 46  
47
466 BREGET FABIEN MV1 12 AIR3 BORDEAUX 00:40:05 15,0 47 France
48
67 MEYNARD MICKAËL MV1 13   00:40:36 14,8 48 France
49
359 MEYER LAURENT MV1 14   00:40:38 14,8 49 France
50
568 HERVE LOIC MV1 15 BMSL 00:40:43 14,7 50 France
51
22 DURIN MICKAEL MSE 31   00:40:47 14,7 51 France
52
723 RODRIGUES HUGO MSE 32   00:40:48 14,7 52 France
53
108 BAGNERES RéMI MSE 33   00:40:52 14,7 53 France
54
409 DUBOURG DIDIER MV1 16   00:40:59 14,6 54 France
55
425 SERHAN VALENTIN MSE 34   00:41:10 14,6 55 France
56
330 TAKOUDJU SIMON MSE 35   00:41:12 14,6 56 France
57
460 ARMANGEAT TEDDY MSE 36   00:41:13 14,6 57 France
58
672 HAMOT VéRONIQUE FV1 1   00:41:17 14,5 1  
59
60 BORET PIERRE LOUIS MSE 37   00:41:18 14,5 58 France
60
728 TURPEAU YANN MV1 17   00:41:21 14,5 59  
61
135 CATIER JEAN-LOUIS MV2 3   00:41:25 14,5 60  
62
493 EXTREMO MATHIAS MSE 38   00:41:32 14,4 61 France
63
293 LEGULUCHE ARNAUD MSE 39   00:41:41 14,4 62 France
64
581 LANNUZEL LOIC MV1 18   00:41:42 14,4 63 France
65
480 PIGEON FLORENT MSE 40 AIR3 BORDEAUX 00:41:45 14,4 64 France
66
388 VERGEZ JEAN MV2 4 BAM MIMIZAN 00:41:47 14,4 65 France
67
282 BALLION SéBASTIEN MV1 19   00:41:53 14,3 66 France
68
545 BACHELIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 5 CSLG DE BORDEAUX 00:42:05 14,3 67 France
69
441 FRANCESCHINI FABIEN MSE 41   00:42:20 14,2 68 France
70
717 SALLAN PASCAL MV2 6 urban runner france 00:42:21 14,2 69 France
71
492 PERSYN EMMANUEL MSE 42   00:42:25 14,1 70 France
72
64 GUILLEMOTEAU PATRICE MSE 43   00:42:27 14,1 71 France
73
578 PINTO DE BARROS MANUEL MV1 20   00:42:30 14,1 72 France
74
479 PEYROU FABIEN MV1 21   00:42:42 14,0 73 France
75
433 FEVRIER ETIENNE MSE 44   00:42:42 14,0 74 France
76
534 PRADELOU SYLVAIN MSE 45   00:42:56 14,0 75 France
77
450 BERTET ARNAUD MSE 46   00:42:58 14,0 76 France
78
575 MIRADOURO MANUELA FV1 2 CA BEGLAIS 00:42:59 14,0 2 France
79
82 SAINT-PAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 22   00:43:04 13,9 77 France
80
536 GOURMELEN THOMAS MSE 47   00:43:05 13,9 78 France
81
403 BLANC OLIVIER MV2 7   00:43:05 13,9 79 France
82
733 BOUDHAU NICOLAS MSE 48   00:43:05 13,9 80  
83
402 POLUNICE RÉMI MSE 49   00:43:06 13,9 81 France
84
274 LE DAVID MSE 50   00:43:13 13,9 82 France
85
451 RADIGOIS FRANÇOIS MSE 51   00:43:14 13,9 83 France
86
73 NICOLAS CLAIRE FV1 3 Team Lexco 00:43:16 13,9 3 France
87
119 PARJADIS NATHAN MSE 52   00:43:22 13,8 84 France
88
569 KERLAN PHILIPPE MSE 53   00:43:24 13,8 85 France
89
76 ARCUSET FREDERIC MV1 23 LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:43:27 13,8 86 France
90
414 COUCHY CÉDRIC MV1 24   00:43:29 13,8 87 France
91
378 SERHAN TRISTAN MSE 54   00:43:30 13,8 88 France
92
134 BOYER PHILIPPE MV1 25   00:43:32 13,8 89 France
93
435 SEGUINEAU JÉRÔME MV1 26   00:43:49 13,7 90 France
94
615 NICOULEAU YANNICK MV1 27 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:43:52 13,7 91 France
95
142 BOUAOUDA KHALID MV1 28   00:43:55 13,7 92 France
96
691 PROUX ELISE FSE 1   00:44:01 13,6 4  
97
489 AZEMAR PHILIPPE MV2 8   00:44:02 13,6 93 France
98
181 DUSSIN THéO MSE 55   00:44:09 13,6 94  
99
477 MARTIN FRANCOIS MV2 9 Etoile cycliste duquesne oullins 00:44:13 13,6 95 France
100
39 POULLETIER DE GANNES CHARLES ANTOINE MV1 29   00:44:16 13,6 96 France
101
229 JOURDA MICHEL MV2 10 NL 00:44:16 13,5 97 France
102
256 DROPSY FOUIX AMÉLIE FV1 4   00:44:17 13,5 5 France
103
257 FOUIX LIONEL MV1 30   00:44:17 13,5 98 France
104
553 BATSCHELET DAMIEN MSE 56   00:44:19 13,5 99 France
105
572 LERCHUNDI CHRISTINE FV1 5 NL 00:44:19 13,5 6 France
106
218 COLLET ROMAIN MSE 57   00:44:20 13,5 100 France
107
612 GUICHARD PHILIPPE MV2 11   00:44:23 13,5 101 France
108
296 GENDRE EDOUARD MV1 31   00:44:24 13,5 102 France
109
679 QUINIOU ROLAND MV1 32   00:44:24 13,5 103 France
110
372 BRIEUX MÉDÉRIC MSE 58   00:44:24 13,5 104 France
111
164 GILLET CYRIL MV1 33   00:44:26 13,5 105 France
112
128 SAVAUD CHARLES MV1 34   00:44:32 13,5 106 France
113
286 DARBO PIERRE MSE 59   00:44:37 13,4 107 France
114
2 OTHMAN FARAH HOUSSAM MV1 35   00:44:39 13,4 108 France
115
614 MASSA CAROLE FSE 2   00:44:40 13,4 7 France
116
180 DARIUS NICOLAS MSE 60   00:44:49 13,4 109  
117
662 BOUDON DAVID MSE 61   00:44:49 13,4 110 France
118
655 MANDEIX CEDRIC MV1 36 AC LIBOURNE 00:44:49 13,4 111 FRANCE
119
635 LIEF PHILIPPE MV2 12   00:44:52 13,4 112 France
120
223 LEPAGE SARAH FSE 3 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 00:44:52 13,4 8 France
121
224 MERCIER GREGORY MSE 62 US CENON RIVE DROITE 00:44:54 13,4 113 France
122
10 BERGEON DAVID MV1 37   00:44:54 13,4 114 France
123
541 LE HELLO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 38   00:44:56 13,4 115 France
124
664 DOS SANTOS DAVID MSE 63   00:44:58 13,3 116 France
125
305 LEGLISE CéDRIC MSE 64   00:44:59 13,3 117 France
126
565 FEREC JEAN YVES MV2 13   00:45:03 13,3 118 France
127
689 FOSSIER ADELINE FV1 6   00:45:09 13,3 9  
128
201 ALLEE STEPHANIE MV1 39   00:45:10 13,3 119 France
129
80 LEFEBVRE THIERRY MV2 14 Urban Runners Bordeaux 00:45:12 13,3 120 France
130
23 CHEVREAU GAELLE FV1 7 Chevreau 00:45:17 13,2 10 France
131
576 MORIN ETIENNE MSE 65   00:45:18 13,2 121 France
132
574 MAHIEUX THIBAULT MSE 66   00:45:20 13,2 122 France
133
560 DOS SANTOS GABRIEL MSE 67   00:45:20 13,2 123 France
134
251 HUET LAURENT MV1 40   00:45:21 13,2 124 France
135
200 MARTINEZ GREGORY MSE 68   00:45:21 13,2 125 France
136
86 GAUCHER PIOLA ALEXIS MV1 41   00:45:21 13,2 126 France
137
524 SMORODINTZEFF JULIEN MSE 69   00:45:25 13,2 127 France
138
579 PITTIE ARNAUD MSE 70   00:45:30 13,2 128 France
139
270 ASSAMOI JOZIP MV1 42   00:45:30 13,2 129 France
140
281 BALLION NADÈGE FV1 8   00:45:30 13,2 11 France
141
527 COTRAIT LAURENT MV1 43   00:45:37 13,2 130 France
142
705 CHABAUD MAXIMA FSE 4   00:45:37 13,1 12  
143
122 PARAT JULIEN MSE 71 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:45:38 13,1 131 France
144
343 ETCHECAHAR LAURENT MV1 44   00:45:39 13,1 132 France
145
288 BONNEAU OLIVIER MSE 72   00:45:39 13,1 133 France
146
465 BOURON FLORIAN MSE 73   00:45:40 13,1 134 France
147
621 MAILLARD HERVÉ MV2 15   00:45:40 13,1 135 France
148
190 GERICOT EMILIE FSE 5   00:45:41 13,1 13  
149
469 COTE NICOLAS MSE 74   00:45:41 13,1 136 France
150
720 CARTIER MICHAEL MSE 75   00:45:49 13,1 137 France
151
625 PUECH JEAN MSE 76   00:46:02 13,0 138 France
152
732 GARNIER LIONEL MV1 45   00:46:04 13,0 139 France
153
424 SCHMITT PAUL MSE 77   00:46:08 13,0 140 France
154
311 COPIN VALéRIE FV1 9   00:46:10 13,0 14 France
155
533 VIDEAU LOIC MSE 78   00:46:10 13,0 141 France
156
104 POURPAIN MICHEL MV2 16 CA BEGLAIS 00:46:12 13,0 142 France
157
599 VINCENT MARIE FSE 6   00:46:13 13,0 15 France
158
678 BOURDIN SéBASTIEN MV1 46   00:46:13 13,0 143  
159
540 TOUFFET APOLLINE FSE 7   00:46:15 13,0 16 France
160
30 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 47 BRUGES RESPIRE 00:46:17 13,0 144 France
161
202 CZAMANSKI DAVID MV1 48   00:46:17 13,0 145 France
162
571 LARRUE KARINE FV1 10   00:46:19 13,0 17 France
163
137 LERICHE FABRICE MV1 49 CMOB BASSENS 00:46:21 12,9 146 France
164
567 GRAVES JULIEN MV1 50   00:46:30 12,9 147 France
165
77 ARCUSET ALEXANDRE MSE 79   00:46:31 12,9 148 France
166
306 DUBOIS WILLIAM MSE 80   00:46:35 12,9 149 France
167
445 RAMADOU MATHIEU MSE 81   00:46:36 12,9 150 France
168
384 PANICAUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 17   00:46:37 12,9 151 France
169
98 WIATROWSKI VINCENT MSE 82   00:46:37 12,9 152 France
170
97 BOST VINCENT MSE 83   00:46:38 12,9 153 France
171
651 TAUZIN FREDERIC MV1 51   00:46:38 12,9 154  
172
85 CHEVRIER ARTHUR MSE 84 TEAM LEXCO 00:46:42 12,8 155 France
173
350 LAVAL BORIS MV1 52   00:46:43 12,8 156 France
174
297 DAVIET MAXIME MSE 85   00:46:51 12,8 157 France
175
316 BUHLMANN CHRISTOPHE MV1 53   00:46:52 12,8 158 France
176
18 TRIAS SYLVAIN MV1 54   00:46:59 12,8 159 France
177
63 LOISEAU ERIC MV1 55   00:46:59 12,8 160 France
178
511 LACOSTE PHILIPPE MV2 18   00:47:01 12,8 161 France
179
741 KIRREN GUILLAUME MSE 86   00:47:05 12,7 162  
180
431 QUEYROL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 56   00:47:10 12,7 163 France
181
313 PIERRE DIDIER MV1 57   00:47:11 12,7 164 France
182
327 LALUQUE CLÉMENT MSE 87   00:47:17 12,7 165 France
183
341 HASSELOT STEPHANE MV2 19   00:47:17 12,7 166 France
184
521 CESSAC PIERRE MSE 88   00:47:18 12,7 167 France
185
334 PITON VINCENT MV2 20   00:47:22 12,7 168 France
186
600 SIROU JEAN GRÉGORY MV1 58   00:47:24 12,7 169 France
187
659 BODIN FRANÇOIS MV3 1   00:47:25 12,7 170 France
188
397 FERRON YOANN MSE 89   00:47:26 12,6 171 France
189
147 DOSSARD 147   4   00:47:30 12,6 172  
190
573 LERCHUNDI MICHEL MV2 21   00:47:31 12,6 173 France
191
380 VIANDIER LEFEVRE AURÉLIE FV1 11   00:47:34 12,6 18 France
192
382 GALLARET HÉLÈNE FV1 12   00:47:34 12,6 19 France
193
622 VERDALLE PIERRE-MARC MSE 90 VERDALLE 00:47:35 12,6 174 France
194
675 BECOT VALéRIE FSE 8   00:47:35 12,6 20  
195
669 BARTHOU ELODIE FSE 9   00:47:35 12,6 21  
196
537 ALAOUI CAMILLE FSE 10   00:47:36 12,6 22 France
197
577 PASSICOS JéRôME MV1 59   00:47:43 12,6 175 France
198
116 BREUIL NICOLAS MSE 91   00:47:45 12,6 176 France
199
117 CARLOTTI MATHIEU MSE 92   00:47:45 12,6 177 France
200
498 CHOQUENET BAPTISTE MSE 93   00:47:48 12,5 178 France
201
499 GIRAUDEAU JULIE FSE 11   00:47:49 12,5 23 France
202
363 BARBE ROBIN MSE 94   00:47:54 12,5 179 France
203
608 PERSYN DOMINIQUE FV2 1   00:47:55 12,5 24 France
204
727 BELTRAMI-MANDIN MARIE FV1 13   00:47:56 12,5 25  
205
495 GRANDJEAN CYRIL MSE 95 Team Crackers Belin 00:47:57 12,5 180 France
206
496 TERCIER THOMAS MSE 96 Team Crackers Belin 00:47:57 12,5 181 France
207
628 CASTY RIGAL CHRISTOPHE MV2 22   00:47:59 12,5 182 France
208
136 PETRONELLI MARIO MV2 23 CMO BASSENS 00:48:03 12,5 183 France
209
518 PETERSEN FRANCK MSE 97   00:48:06 12,5 184 France
210
21 PAUZIES JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 60   00:48:07 12,5 185 France
211
94 CRECENT MARION FSE 12   00:48:15 12,4 26 France
212
420 CUELHO THOMAS MSE 98   00:48:16 12,4 186 France
213
514 MONROUX PIERRE MSE 99   00:48:16 12,4 187 France
214
516 PILLOIX ARNAUD MSE 100   00:48:16 12,4 188 France
215
19 FRIBOURG HÉLÈNE FV1 14   00:48:18 12,4 27 France
216
160 MARTINEZ GREGORY MSE 101   00:48:24 12,4 189  
217
506 VEZIN SIMON MSE 102 TEAM LEXCO 00:48:24 12,4 190 France
218
706 MANDON CHRISTOPHE MV1 61   00:48:25 12,4 191  
219
726 MILON STéPHANE MV1 62   00:48:28 12,4 192  
220
33 AZZAOUI ABDELLAH MV1 63 Urban Runners Bordeaux 00:48:36 12,3 193 France
221
735 ALLEE NICOLAS MSE 103   00:48:37 12,3 194  
222
432 FEVRIER BERENGER FSE 13   00:48:37 12,3 28 France
223
13 ALLARD MARIETTE FSE 14 LEXCO team 00:48:40 12,3 29 France
224
129 SALAUN STEPHANE MV1 64 NL 00:48:43 12,3 195 France
225
697 PFAAB FLORENCE FSE 15   00:48:43 12,3 30 France
226
407 ROMME FABRICE MSE 104   00:48:44 12,3 196 France
227
620 ROUSSEAU ESTHELLE FV1 15 SA MERIGNAC 00:48:44 12,3 31 France
228
199 DOSSARD 199   5   00:48:48 12,3 197  
229
295 JARROUX NICOLAS MSE 105   00:48:48 12,3 198 France
230
84 CHEVRIER AMAURY MSE 106 TEAM LEXCO 00:48:56 12,3 199 France
231
356 ALAOUI PATRICE MV2 24   00:48:58 12,3 200 France
232
501 MAYEUX JULIEN MV1 65   00:48:59 12,2 201 France
233
253 REBILLOU SERGE MV1 66   00:49:00 12,2 202 France
234
307 MEMETEAU ANTHONY MSE 107   00:49:02 12,2 203 France
235
502 ROUSSEAU NIELS MMI 1   00:49:04 12,2 204 France
236
325 LEES MELOU OLIVIER MV1 67   00:49:07 12,2 205 France
237
70 CHEVRIER ARNAUD MV1 68 TEAM LEXCO 00:49:07 12,2 206 France
238
430 DUMAS SABINE FV1 16   00:49:08 12,2 32 France
239
386 GIRAUDEAU MARIE FSE 16   00:49:10 12,2 33 France
240
233 BERNADOU LIONNEL MV1 69   00:49:10 12,2 207 France
241
680 MORISCO NICOLAS MV2 25   00:49:16 12,2 208  
242
542 DUCROT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 70 Ducrot 00:49:16 12,2 209 France
243
474 LEFEUVRE RAPHAELLE FV2 2   00:49:17 12,2 34 France
244
329 MONDAIN MONVAL OLIVIER MV2 26   00:49:19 12,2 210 France
245
208 MAIRE HERVÉ MV2 27   00:49:21 12,2 211 France
246
539 LABORDE OLIVIER MV1 71   00:49:23 12,1 212 France
247
376 DUPHIL ALAIN MV3 2   00:49:24 12,1 213 France
248
590 REVILLON AURéLIEN MSE 108   00:49:25 12,1 214 France
249
657 ROUVIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 72   00:49:27 12,1 215  
250
209 BRANCHEREAU AUDREY FSE 17   00:49:27 12,1 35 France
251
109 PEDEPRAT BERNARD MV2 28 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:49:29 12,1 216 France
252
143 DRILHOLLE DIDIER MV2 29   00:49:30 12,1 217 France
253
262 GOGUET STEPHANE MV1 73 NL 00:49:30 12,1 218 France
254
212 ABAD DELPHINE FSE 18   00:49:30 12,1 36 France
255
468 CASSEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 74   00:49:33 12,1 219 France
256
371 OUVRARD MARIE FSE 19   00:49:33 12,1 37 France
257
6 GARAT ALICE FSE 20   00:49:34 12,1 38 France
258
699 PEYNE CHLOé FSE 21   00:49:34 12,1 39  
259
412 POUGHEON ANDRÉ MV2 30   00:49:35 12,1 220 France
260
130 ARELLA BUSSON CHRISTELLE FSE 22   00:49:44 12,1 40 France
261
434 JOUCLARD JULIEN MSE 109   00:49:46 12,1 221 France
262
730 BABOU KAMEL MV1 75   00:49:48 12,0 222  
263
29 NETO MARIE SOL FV1 17   00:49:49 12,0 41 France
264
139 LEMOINE MARION FSE 23 A2 RUNNING 00:49:50 12,0 42 France
265
141 PEREZ NICOLAS MSE 110 RESILIGIRLS CREW 00:49:50 12,0 223 France
266
155 DOSSARD 155   6   00:49:51 12,0 224  
267
207 PENVEN PHILIPPE MV2 31   00:49:53 12,0 225 France
268
597 TONNERRE JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 32   00:49:53 12,0 226 France
269
596 JOIE ALEXANDRE MV1 76   00:49:54 12,0 227 France
270
563 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV3 3 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:49:56 12,0 228 France
271
69 EYQUEM ALEXANDRA FSE 24 TEAM LEXCO 00:49:59 12,0 43 France
272
529 DENIS QUITTERIE FSE 25   00:49:59 12,0 44 France
273
535 ROSPIDE CLAUDE MV1 77   00:50:00 12,0 229 France
274
210 BRANCHEREAU JULIEN MSE 111   00:50:02 12,0 230 France
275
658 ALARCON CHRISTOPHE MV2 33   00:50:04 12,0 231  
276
653 RIBEYROLLE DIDIER MV1 78   00:50:05 12,0 232  
277
17 COMTE FRANCOIS MV1 79   00:50:08 12,0 233 France
278
405 BARRAULT MICHEL MV3 4   00:50:11 12,0 234 France
279
649 THOMAS ANTOINE MSE 112   00:50:17 11,9 235 FRANCE
280
507 PROVOST SÉBASTIEN MV1 80   00:50:23 11,9 236 France
281
594 LECOINTE ROMAIN MSE 113   00:50:26 11,9 237 France
282
294 GUIRRIEC SIMON MSE 114   00:50:28 11,9 238 France
283
232 BARBERIS CHRISTOPHE MV2 34   00:50:30 11,9 239 France
284
570 LARDIEG EMMANUEL MSE 115   00:50:32 11,9 240 France
285
206 PENVEN VICTOIRE FSE 26   00:50:32 11,9 45 France
286
394 DE DEURWAERDERE ANTOINE MSE 116   00:50:33 11,9 241 France
287
482 SARRAZIN NATHALIE FV1 18   00:50:33 11,9 46 France
288
395 DE DEURWAERDERE FRANÇOIS MV2 35   00:50:37 11,9 242 France
289
91 DUBUC OLIVIER MV1 81   00:50:41 11,8 243 France
290
79 RIBAC JOCELYNE FV2 3 Urban Runners Bordeaux 00:50:42 11,8 47 France
291
246 LAPEGUE DAVID MV1 82   00:50:44 11,8 244 France
292
488 BOUTTEAU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 36   00:50:46 11,8 245 France
293
544 BELTRAN PHILIPPE MV2 37 GENDY LANGON 00:50:52 11,8 246 France
294
72 TARDIEU VINCENT MSE 117 TEAM LEXCO 00:50:52 11,8 247 France
295
667 GUICHARD NATHALIE FV1 19   00:50:54 11,8 48  
296
515 JECHOUX LUCIE FSE 27   00:50:56 11,8 49 France
297
543 BATISSE SANDRINE FSE 28   00:50:57 11,8 50 France
298
513 MONROUX MARIE FV1 20   00:50:57 11,8 51 France
299
237 DE LAAGE DE MEUX FRANCOIS MV2 38 FIDAL TEAM 00:51:05 11,7 248 France
300
290 PEYRONNET MARTIN MSE 118   00:51:11 11,7 249 France
301
9 CHENAL ERIC MV2 39 AS Camille Jullian 00:51:11 11,7 250 France
302
272 CLEMENT HERVÉ MV2 40   00:51:11 11,7 251 France
303
348 DALLA SANTA FRANCK MSE 119   00:51:14 11,7 252 France
304
328 NOAILLES LALUQUE JULIEN MSE 120   00:51:18 11,7 253 France
305
683 RAULT PHILIPPINE FSE 29   00:51:21 11,7 52  
306
320 ROLLAND JEAN-MICHEL MV2 41   00:51:21 11,7 254 France
307
398 HEYMANS XAVIER MSE 121   00:51:22 11,7 255 France
308
299 VERMUSE CéDRIC MSE 122   00:51:22 11,7 256 France
309
429 QUINARD ALICE FV1 21   00:51:24 11,7 53 France
310
25 TEXIER ANTOINE MSE 123   00:51:25 11,7 257 France
311
331 VEZIEN GABRIELLE FSE 30   00:51:25 11,7 54 France
312
695 ETCHART AMAYA FV1 22   00:51:34 11,6 55  
313
416 LIFFRAUD CAROLINE FV1 23   00:51:34 11,6 56 France
314
211 CANETE ANTONIO MV1 83   00:51:36 11,6 258 France
315
401 EVAIN LAURENT MV2 42   00:51:38 11,6 259 France
316
367 SPERANDIO JÉRÔME MV1 84   00:51:39 11,6 260 France
317
368 TAUPIN STÉPHANIE FV1 24   00:51:39 11,6 57 France
318
670 BIENVENU HéLèNE FV1 25   00:51:40 11,6 58  
319
383 LEFEVRE YAN MV1 85   00:51:42 11,6 261 France
320
676 CLEMENT GUILLAUME MSE 124   00:51:42 11,6 262 France
321
674 NUBERON SUZELLE FV1 26   00:51:42 11,6 59  
322
46 LAFAYE PHILIPPE MV2 43   00:51:42 11,6 263 France
323
444 TOULET PATRICK MV2 44   00:51:45 11,6 264 France
324
463 BATIFOL LOLA FSE 31   00:51:45 11,6 60 France
325
734 SEBBAN MYRIAM FV2 4   00:51:46 11,6 61  
326
242 DUROU PATRICIA FV2 5   00:51:51 11,6 62 France
327
601 PREVOST CHRISTOPHE MV1 86   00:51:51 11,6 265 France
328
712 BOUDIN CHARLENE FSE 32   00:51:52 11,6 63 France
329
42 GORCE CHRISTOPHE MV1 87 TEAM LEXCO 00:51:52 11,6 266 France
330
693 BOITAUD AUDREY FV1 27   00:51:56 11,6 64  
331
525 DE ARMORIN JOSé MSE 125   00:51:58 11,5 267 France
332
252 ENJOLRAS CLéMENT MSE 126   00:51:59 11,5 268 France
333
530 CAVAILLES JULIEN MSE 127   00:51:59 11,5 269 France
334
43 BENEDI NIKO MSE 128   00:52:00 11,5 270 France
335
731 COVELO FILIZE MV1 88   00:52:01 11,5 271  
336
346 GLADY THOMAS MSE 129   00:52:05 11,5 272 France
337
580 PLET ARNAUD MSE 130   00:52:06 11,5 273 France
338
339 PUECH BERNARD MV1 89 TEAM LEXCO 00:52:06 11,5 274 France
339
538 LABORDE STEPHANIE FV1 28 La foulée saint aubinoise 00:52:07 11,5 65 France
340
436 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 45   00:52:08 11,5 275 France
341
486 DAYAU PATRICK MSE 131   00:52:10 11,5 276 France
342
447 RAUD ETIENNE MSE 132   00:52:13 11,5 277 France
343
428 DOSSARD 428   7   00:52:14 11,5 278  
344
266 MIMOUN LEÏLA FV1 29 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:52:15 11,5 66 France
345
448 DURAND MELANIE FSE 33   00:52:22 11,5 67 France
346
54 WONE PATRICE MV3 5 Athlétisme Nord-Bassin (033123) 00:52:22 11,5 279 France
347
702 DUCHENNE HUGO MSE 133   00:52:23 11,5 280  
348
458 GIROUSSENS VALÉRIE FV1 30   00:52:25 11,4 68 France
349
399 AUTHIER CÉCILE FSE 34   00:52:29 11,4 69 France
350
345 CALBO LAURENT MV1 90   00:52:31 11,4 281 France
351
12 WOJAS FRANCOIS DOMINIQUE MSE 134   00:52:31 11,4 282 France
352
276 EPESSE STEEVE MSE 135   00:52:32 11,4 283 France
353
352 HAZGUY MEDHI MSE 136   00:52:32 11,4 284 France
354
707 PEREIRA PIERRE MSE 137   00:52:33 11,4 285  
355
722 SIMONPOLI SYLVIE FV1 31   00:52:34 11,4 70 France
356
703 DREUIL EMMANUEL MSE 138   00:52:36 11,4 286  
357
684 TIRE LAURENT MSE 139   00:52:37 11,4 287 France
358
389 FENOGLIO SYLVAIN MV2 46 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 00:52:38 11,4 288 France
359
633 SILVESTRI PAUL-ANTOINE MSE 140 SCP SILVESTRI-BAUJET 00:52:41 11,4 289 France
360
125 DISCORY MARIE FV1 32   00:52:41 11,4 71 France
361
663 LEBOURGEOIS OLIVIER MV2 47   00:52:42 11,4 290  
362
666 BERTIN ROMUALD MV1 91   00:52:43 11,4 291  
363
632 GILANTON ALEXINE FSE 35 SCP SILVESTRI-BAUJET 00:52:43 11,4 72 France
364
512 MONROUX RAPHAËL MV1 92   00:52:46 11,4 292 France
365
745 LAVAUD MICHEL MV2 48 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 00:52:46 11,4 293 France
366
310 LAC SéBASTIEN MSE 141   00:52:46 11,4 294 France
367
638 CAGNA SIMON MSE 142   00:52:46 11,4 295  
368
595 LECOINTE QUENTIN MSE 143   00:52:46 11,4 296 France
369
698 KLEINE MORGANE FSE 36   00:52:47 11,4 73  
370
96 DESIRE NICOLAS MV1 93   00:52:50 11,4 297 France
371
303 DUBOURG PATRICE MV2 49   00:52:51 11,4 298 France
372
326 GLITI MOUNIA FSE 37   00:52:51 11,4 74 France
373
641 DUMONTIL CLA ANTONY MSE 144   00:52:51 11,3 299  
374
583 DIQUERO SEBASTIEN MV1 94   00:52:53 11,3 300 France
375
344 CALBO CAROLINE FV1 33   00:52:54 11,3 75 France
376
112 GROLLIER THIERRY MV1 95   00:52:54 11,3 301 France
377
437 PISTRE JEAN MV1 96   00:52:55 11,3 302 France
378
616 QUEYRON CECILE FV1 34 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:52:56 11,3 76 France
379
291 POUTS ST GERME EMMANUELLE FV1 35   00:52:56 11,3 77 France
380
236 ROUSSEAU GUILLAUME MV1 97   00:52:57 11,3 303 France
381
561 DUMAS GAËTAN MV2 50 BMSL 00:52:59 11,3 304 France
382
90 BLEUZEN ANNE-LAURE FV1 36   00:52:59 11,3 78 France
383
235 VEZIEN CYRIL MV1 98   00:53:00 11,3 305 France
384
508 CARADEC MICHEL MV2 51   00:53:03 11,3 306 France
385
284 DUPUY MAGALI FV1 37   00:53:04 11,3 79 France
386
604 NASARRE PHILIPPE MV2 52   00:53:09 11,3 307 France
387
443 DEMEURAN ANNE FV2 6   00:53:09 11,3 80 France
388
438 PISTRE LAURENCE FV1 38   00:53:11 11,3 81 France
389
634 SUFFRAN GUILLAUME MSE 145   00:53:11 11,3 308 France
390
618 SUBERVILLE PASCALE FV2 7   00:53:11 11,3 82 France
391
607 PERSYN ETIENNE MV2 53   00:53:12 11,3 309 France
392
721 BORIBOUN AUDREY FSE 38   00:53:15 11,3 83 France
393
714 BREDON THOMAS MSE 146   00:53:25 11,2 310 France
394
408 TREUILLARD LOIC MSE 147   00:53:27 11,2 311 France
395
453 LIESSLI LUCAS MCA 1 camblanes running 00:53:28 11,2 312 France
396
640 TONNET GEORGES MV3 6   00:53:30 11,2 313  
397
203 WIART FLORENCE FV1 39   00:53:34 11,2 84 France
398
559 DAUDE RONAN MV1 99   00:53:35 11,2 314 France
399
546 PELLE ANDRE PHILIPPE MV1 100   00:53:35 11,2 315 France
400
81 TASTET MARIE FSE 39   00:53:38 11,2 85 France
401
421 ESPUGNA LILIAN MV1 101   00:53:39 11,2 316 France
402
277 DELLA LIBERA DAMIEN MSE 148   00:53:40 11,2 317 France
403
724 SUBERVIE HUGUES MSE 149   00:53:43 11,2 318  
404
115 MARCHAUT YOHANN MSE 150   00:53:43 11,2 319 France
405
452 PENNANEACH OLIVIER MV1 102   00:53:45 11,2 320 France
406
145 CHAMOULAUD ELODIE FSE 40 A2 RUNNING 00:53:45 11,2 86 France
407
300 DREAU SOPHIE FV1 40   00:53:47 11,2 87 France
408
167 LOGUINOF LUCIE FV1 41   00:53:50 11,1 88  
409
585 LYS FRANCINE FV2 8   00:53:53 11,1 89 France
410
124 DE PASSEMAR CHRISTELLE FV1 42   00:53:55 11,1 90 France
411
393 CHABRAT DUCASSE ROBIN MSE 151   00:53:55 11,1 321 France
412
187 ROGER BERTRAND MV2 54   00:53:57 11,1 322  
413
192 GERICOT JUSTINE FSE 41   00:53:58 11,1 91  
414
744 GOURGUE ELISA FSE 42   00:53:58 11,1 92  
415
687 FOYER GABRIEL MSE 152   00:53:59 11,1 323  
416
338 GIRODEAU ADELAïDE FSE 43   00:54:01 11,1 93 France
417
337 GIRODEAU ALEXANDRE MV2 55   00:54:03 11,1 324 France
418
547 SIMON TERRY MSE 153 Médoc Of Course 00:54:06 11,1 325 France
419
248 NASS JOSEPH MSE 154   00:54:09 11,1 326 France
420
446 SANCHEZ GUILLAUME MSE 155 IME LES HIRONDELLES 00:54:10 11,1 327 France
421
694 BADIE PATRICK MV3 7 PESSAC AC 00:54:10 11,1 328  
422
462 AUVIEUX CATHERINE FV2 9   00:54:10 11,1 94 France
423
415 GAUTHIER MARC MV1 103   00:54:11 11,1 329 France
424
387 GIRAUDEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 56   00:54:11 11,1 330 France
425
556 BOYER DOMINIQUE MV3 8 ASCCUB 00:54:12 11,1 331 France
426
354 PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE FV2 10 USCA 00:54:13 11,1 95 France
427
314 LE FUR VERONIQUE FV1 43   00:54:14 11,1 96 France
428
562 DUFOUR JACQUES MV3 9 Elan Capianais 00:54:17 11,1 332 France
429
38 BILLAUD CATHERINE FV1 44   00:54:17 11,1 97 France
430
483 TAHRI FARIDA FSE 44   00:54:18 11,0 98 France
431
484 VEZIEN CAROLE FV2 11 AIR CUBE 00:54:19 11,0 99 France
432
660 PUCHOL NICOLAS MV1 104   00:54:19 11,0 333  
433
16 LACOSTE JONATHAN MSE 156 TEAM LEXCO 00:54:27 11,0 334 France
434
613 BELTRAN DOMINIQUE MV2 57 GENDY LANGON 00:54:27 11,0 335 France
435
442 OKOBO YVES MV1 105   00:54:29 11,0 336 France
436
183 CASSOU DEBORAH FSE 45   00:54:31 11,0 100  
437
99 MOTARD FRANçOIS MV1 106   00:54:31 11,0 337 France
438
391 FENOGLIO MADELEINE FV2 12 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 00:54:35 11,0 101 France
439
14 SICET AURORE FSE 46 TEAM LEXCO 00:54:38 11,0 102 France
440
652 FONTES FLORIAN MSE 157   00:54:38 11,0 338  
441
459 LA HAYE ANAÏS FSE 47   00:54:40 11,0 103 France
442
5 GARAT SYLVIE FV2 13   00:54:42 11,0 104 France
443
611 LAGOUCHE JULIE FSE 48 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 00:54:42 11,0 105 France
444
648 SUHAS SYLVIE FV2 14   00:54:44 11,0 106  
445
245 M'BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA MV1 107   00:54:47 11,0 339 France
446
555 BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL MV3 10   00:54:47 11,0 340 France
447
548 PUECH ALIX FSE 49   00:54:47 10,9 107 France
448
275 PUECH MARIE-AUDE FV1 45 TEAM LEXCO 00:54:47 10,9 108 France
449
4 NICOLAS OLIVIER MV1 108   00:54:49 10,9 341 France
450
269 SOUQUET LÉA FSE 50 TEAM LEXCO 00:54:50 10,9 109 France
451
739 DUFOUR JULIEN MSE 158   00:54:53 10,9 342 France
452
93 CAMBOURNAC EMILIE FSE 51   00:54:55 10,9 110 France
453
95 LE VIET CAROLINE FSE 52   00:54:57 10,9 111 France
454
267 ABADIE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 109 QM ORLEIX 00:55:00 10,9 343 France
455
83 DE VERNEUIL MAYLIS FV1 46   00:55:03 10,9 112 France
456
606 BOIX LOPES ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 47   00:55:06 10,9 113 France
457
686 BARATOUX HUGUES MV2 58   00:55:06 10,9 344 France
458
716 BARATOUX CAPUCINE FCA 1   00:55:09 10,9 114 France
459
298 BARRET LALLEMAND LAETYTIA FSE 53   00:55:09 10,9 115 France
460
318 CARTIER-MICHAUD JEANNE FV1 48   00:55:09 10,9 116 France
461
417 DRESCH FREDERIC MV1 110   00:55:10 10,9 345 France
462
617 GRIMOUX CEDRIC MV1 111   00:55:14 10,9 346 France
463
241 BRETON ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 54   00:55:14 10,9 117 France
464
78 GARCON YANN MV1 112   00:55:14 10,9 347 France
465
280 DESCUBES LAURA FSE 55   00:55:15 10,9 118 France
466
644 LABAT GENEVIèVE FV3 1   00:55:17 10,9 119  
467
138 VIGUIE CORBIET DEBORAH FV1 49   00:55:19 10,8 120  
468
271 LAUDETTE GÉRARD MV3 11   00:55:24 10,8 348 France
469
56 VALAY LUDOVIC MV2 59   00:55:24 10,8 349 France
470
333 ACKERMANN AURORE FSE 56 TEAM LEXCO 00:55:25 10,8 121 France
471
584 GILBERT GIRAUD MV2 60 ADRENALINE 33 00:55:29 10,8 350 France
472
719 COSTE YANNICK MV1 113   00:55:29 10,8 351 France
473
668 VERLIST CéLINE FSE 57   00:55:29 10,8 122  
474
113 BIENSAN KATELL FV1 50   00:55:30 10,8 123 France
475
254 PUYGRENIER GUILLAUME MSE 159   00:55:30 10,8 352 France
476
121 CLAVEAU DELPHINE FV1 51 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:55:30 10,8 124 France
477
400 ESPUGNA MAX MV4 1   00:55:32 10,8 353 France
478
301 GALINAT SYLVAIN MV1 114   00:55:32 10,8 354 France
479
685 HOUREL MYRIAM FV3 2   00:55:32 10,8 125  
480
725 BLANCHARD AUDE FSE 58   00:55:34 10,8 126 France
481
605 LOPES PAULINO MV1 115   00:55:35 10,8 355 France
482
481 REDOUTE ANGELA FV1 52   00:55:36 10,8 127 France
483
457 GIROUSSENS CHRISTELLE FV1 53   00:55:38 10,8 128 France
484
593 BEFVE SAMUEL MV1 116   00:55:40 10,8 356 France
485
204 BELLOCQ GRÉGORY MV1 117   00:55:41 10,8 357 France
486
531 NAZARRE MARION FSE 59   00:55:43 10,8 129 France
487
682 PALAIS LAURENT MV1 118   00:55:45 10,8 358  
488
92 TRIOLO ROBERTA FSE 60   00:55:46 10,8 130 France
489
711 MARECHAL HÉLÈNE FV1 54   00:55:51 10,7 131 France
490
273 LABORDE JÉRÔME MSE 160   00:55:54 10,7 359 France
491
375 DULOUP BÉRÉNICE FSE 61   00:55:55 10,7 132 France
492
374 CARVAL VINCENT MSE 161   00:55:56 10,7 360 France
493
626 DOUMENJOU VALéRIE FV2 15   00:56:04 10,7 133 France
494
231 ROUGIER MARIE BéNéDICTE FV2 16   00:56:09 10,7 134 France
495
505 CARRINI MARIE CLAUDE FV3 3   00:56:10 10,7 135 France
496
24 CARRINI CYRIL MV1 119   00:56:10 10,7 361 France
497
205 CONDAT BERNARD MV3 12   00:56:13 10,7 362 France
498
439 CHENIERE JEAN CHARLES MV3 13   00:56:15 10,7 363 France
499
410 MOGAN CAMILLE FSE 62   00:56:18 10,7 136 France
500
140 BELAIR SANDIE FSE 63 RESILIGIRLS CREW 00:56:19 10,7 137 France
501
677 CARTIER MARC MV2 61   00:56:22 10,6 364  
502
226 KOCH PHILIPPE MV1 120   00:56:36 10,6 365 France
503
59 MANERAT LOUIS MSE 162   00:56:44 10,6 366 France
504
240 RIDARD BENJAMIN MSE 163   00:56:48 10,6 367 France
505
66 SCHNELLMANN AUDREY FV1 55   00:56:51 10,6 138 France
506
637 OUVRARD PAUL MSE 164   00:56:53 10,5 368 France
507
696 MAZARS MICHEL MSE 165   00:56:56 10,5 369  
508
353 JIMENEZ BARAT ISABELLE FV1 56   00:56:58 10,5 139 France
509
630 BOSSUET CLAUDE MV2 62 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 00:57:05 10,5 370 France
510
419 STEINER KEVIN MSE 166   00:57:10 10,5 371 France
511
127 RIVIERE MARION FSE 64 Cyclo Club Castaneen 00:57:18 10,5 140 France
512
154 SINAGRA ANNE FSE 65   00:57:18 10,5 141  
513
230 DAMY AUDE FSE 66   00:57:21 10,5 142 France
514
234 HORRENBERGER ADRIEN MSE 167   00:57:22 10,5 372 France
515
283 ROUYER EMILIE FSE 67   00:57:28 10,4 143 France
516
227 BOUET AXEL VICTOR MSE 168   00:57:32 10,4 373 France
517
736 BIROU MICHEL MV3 14   00:57:34 10,4 374  
518
491 ZERARA LAURENT MV1 121   00:57:41 10,4 375 France
519
557 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV4 2 UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:57:41 10,4 376 France
520
289 VIVION AURÉLIEN MSE 169   00:57:42 10,4 377 France
521
355 FRANCA CHRISTINE FV1 57   00:57:43 10,4 144 France
522
342 REALAN SOPHIE FV1 58   00:57:44 10,4 145 France
523
55 GRAU SOPHIE FV2 17 GRAU 00:57:44 10,4 146 France
524
44 CASSEAU CHARLOTTE FV1 59 St?art In bloc 00:57:45 10,4 147 France
525
423 MOUNIGAN SANDRA FV1 60   00:57:49 10,4 148 France
526
681 VAZ EMILIE FSE 68   00:57:50 10,4 149  
527
349 VAZ PATRICK MV1 122   00:57:50 10,4 378 France
528
239 DUCLOS VINCENT MV1 123   00:57:57 10,4 379 France
529
106 BENEDICTO JéRôME MSE 170   00:57:57 10,4 380 France
530
564 EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE FV2 18 UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:58:00 10,3 150 France
531
259 SCHMITT DIDIER MV3 15   00:58:01 10,3 381 France
532
176 DOSSARD 176   8   00:58:10 10,3 382  
533
264 ROBERT THOMAS MSE 171 TEAM LEXCO 00:58:11 10,3 383 France
534
490 RAMA CHEIK MSE 172   00:58:17 10,3 384 France
535
504 CARRINI ALAIN MV3 16   00:58:19 10,3 385 France
536
385 ETESSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 124   00:58:23 10,3 386 France
537
340 HASSELOT SOPHIE FV1 61   00:58:24 10,3 151 France
538
646 BEZ NATHALIE FV1 62   00:58:24 10,3 152 France
539
381 VALETTE PEGGY FV1 63   00:58:25 10,3 153 France
540
255 GUILLEMOTEAU SYLVIE FV2 19   00:58:32 10,2 154 France
541
750 DARSON ALICE FSE 69   00:58:33 10,2 155  
542
279 BECKER CÉLINE FV1 64   00:58:33 10,2 156 France
543
413 GIRARDEAU SAM MSE 173   00:58:34 10,2 387 France
544
461 ARMA DANIELA FV2 20   00:58:34 10,2 157 France
545
261 RATABOU PAUL MV2 63   00:58:34 10,2 388 France
546
214 CONVARD ILEANA FV2 21   00:58:37 10,2 158 France
547
710 GALLIMARD ARMAND MV1 125   00:58:42 10,2 389 France
548
114 BLANCHET ODILE FSE 70   00:58:43 10,2 159 France
549
126 BARRE MALOT SANDRA FV1 65   00:58:44 10,2 160 France
550
654 POUBLANC GEORGES MV2 64   00:58:46 10,2 390  
551
464 BEAU CéDRIC MV1 126   00:58:47 10,2 391 France
552
151 MORGEAU AUDREY FSE 71 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:58:49 10,2 161 France
553
118 BON MARION FSE 72   00:58:49 10,2 162 France
554
656 REY HERVé MV2 65   00:58:50 10,2 392  
555
51 DAUGUEN MARIE FSE 73   00:58:54 10,2 163 France
556
642 COSTE STEPHANE MV1 127 NL 00:58:55 10,2 393  
557
285 BALLADE SARAH FSE 74   00:58:56 10,2 164 France
558
704 DOMONT GEOFFROY MSE 174   00:58:58 10,2 394  
559
692 JEAUGEY CHARLES MSE 175   00:58:59 10,2 395  
560
588 ROUXEL ANTOINE MV1 128   00:59:01 10,2 396 France
561
26 AHOUANTO SOPHIE FSE 75   00:59:03 10,2 165 France
562
11 ANDRIEU-FILLIOL BENEDICTE FSE 76   00:59:14 10,1 166 France
563
20 RIDARD CATHERINE FV1 66   00:59:18 10,1 167 France
564
470 COURDILLE LAURE FV1 67   00:59:22 10,1 168 France
565
34 AZZAOUI YASMINE FSE 77 Urban Runners Bordeaux 00:59:28 10,1 169 France
566
50 HURMIC PIERRE MV3 17   00:59:33 10,1 397 France
567
392 DENOIS BERNARD MV4 3   00:59:36 10,1 398 France
568
636 OUVRARD FABIENNE FV2 22   00:59:37 10,1 170 France
569
738 VERSCHAVE STEPHANIE FV1 68   00:59:37 10,1 171 France
570
619 DUPUY CRISTEL FV1 69   00:59:38 10,1 172 France
571
427 DILHUID MARIE SARAH FV1 70   00:59:38 10,1 173 France
572
15 GUYER JULIETTE FSE 78 TEAM LEXCO 00:59:44 10,0 174 France
573
48 BAISY MARIE FSE 79   00:59:45 10,0 175 France
574
522 DUCASSE MARJORIE FSE 80   00:59:54 10,0 176 France
575
688 SELVA VIRGINIE FSE 81   00:59:54 10,0 177  
576
523 COLOMBET LIZA FSE 82   00:59:56 10,0 178 France
577
7 HORRENBERGER JACQUES MV3 18   01:00:00 10,0 399 France
578
37 PAGANI ANTOINE MV1 129 LEXCO team 01:00:02 10,0 400 France
579
650 DAUNIS MARIE CéCILE FSE 83   01:00:03 10,0 179  
580
278 CHANOINE LÉA FSE 84   01:00:14 10,0 180 France
581
701 PERIOT FRANCK MV1 130   01:00:22 9,9 401  
582
700 POLLONI EDWIGE FV1 71   01:00:22 9,9 181  
583
153 CAVENDER ALICE FSE 85   01:00:22 9,9 182  
584
123 ANQUETIL JENNIFER FSE 86 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:00:22 9,9 183 France
585
52 GIRARDEAU FREDERICK FV2 23   01:00:50 9,9 184 France
586
53 GIRARDEAU ERIC MV2 66   01:00:50 9,9 402 France
587
587 BALZARINI STÉPHANIE FSE 87   01:00:52 9,9 185 France
588
260 SCHMITT PASCALE FV2 24   01:00:59 9,8 186 France
589
519 CASTANHO SANDRA FV1 72   01:01:02 9,8 187 France
590
324 BONNEAU AURÉLIA FSE 88   01:01:02 9,8 188 France
591
321 TOUVRON MARIE-CHARLOTTE FSE 89   01:01:03 9,8 189 France
592
322 KERGROHEN JUSTINE FSE 90   01:01:03 9,8 190 France
593
158 MEUNIER AURELIE FSE 91   01:01:03 9,8 191  
594
243 LACOURT SYLVIE FSE 92   01:01:12 9,8 192 France
595
32 HENRIO TERANGI MV1 131   01:01:22 9,8 403 France
596
35 AZZAOUI STEPHANIE FV1 73 Urban Runners Bordeaux 01:01:23 9,8 193 France
597
494 THIRIOT ALEXIS MSE 176 Team Crackers Belin 01:01:36 9,7 404 France
598
250 NASS ALISON FCA 2   01:01:41 9,7 194 France
599
249 NASS FRANÇOIS MV2 67   01:01:43 9,7 405 France
600
718 BONNEGENT SYLVIE FV1 74   01:01:54 9,7 195 France
601
309 GUIRAL JULIEN MSE 177   01:01:55 9,7 406 France
602
487 CRISTIN LAURENT MV2 68   01:02:06 9,7 407 France
603
520 SERCAN LÉA FSE 93   01:02:07 9,7 196 France
604
323 MAILLARD STÉPHANIE FV2 25   01:02:09 9,7 197 France
605
737 SIRIEIX PASCALE FV1 75   01:02:10 9,7 198  
606
292 DU REAU THIBAULT MV1 132   01:02:10 9,7 408 France
607
304 DUBOURG NATHALIE FV2 26   01:02:20 9,6 199 France
608
28 BOURNAT FLORENCE FV1 76   01:02:23 9,6 200 France
609
404 BLANC SYLVIE FV2 27   01:02:25 9,6 201 France
610
627 DOUMENJOU PIERRE MV2 69   01:02:26 9,6 409 France
611
197 REBOUX BEATRICE FSE 94   01:02:39 9,6 202  
612
623 LANGLOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 133 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:02:58 9,5 410 France
613
624 LANGLOIS KATIA FV1 77   01:03:00 9,5 203 France
614
132 CARBONNIER MARION FSE 95   01:03:04 9,5 204  
615
111 MERCIER EMILIE FSE 96   01:03:04 9,5 205 France
616
152 MAESSEN MICHELLE FSE 97   01:03:04 9,5 206  
617
629 LANDUREAU CHARLOTTE FSE 98 SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET 01:03:08 9,5 207 France
618
708 ROUZEAU MARJORIE FSE 99   01:03:09 9,5 208  
619
156 DOSSARD 156   9   01:03:56 9,4 411  
620
748 OULD YAOU JEAN-FRANçOIS MV2 70   01:04:04 9,4 412  
621
747 VENNETIER SOLINE FSE 100   01:04:04 9,4 209  
622
592 BADER ANNE FSE 101   01:04:24 9,3 210 France
623
586 BALZARINI CHRISTIAN MV3 19   01:04:27 9,3 413 France
624
589 BADER JEAN MV1 134   01:04:30 9,3 414 France
625
379 SERHAN AHMAD MV2 71   01:04:30 9,3 415 France
626
591 DUBOIS HUBERT MSE 178   01:04:32 9,3 416 France
627
370 LATOUR STEPHANIE FV1 78   01:04:34 9,3 211 France
628
473 IBANEZ KARINE FV1 79   01:04:45 9,3 212 France
629
120 CEAU BOUCHONNET ERIC MV1 135   01:04:49 9,3 417 France
630
603 SAURAT-FONTAGNÈRE FANNY FSE 102   01:04:53 9,2 213 France
631
715 LEMTAI KARINE FV1 80   01:05:29 9,2 214 France
632
509 MOYA EMELINE FSE 103   01:05:33 9,2 215 France
633
510 WEIGEL STEPHANIE FSE 104 WEIGEL 01:05:33 9,2 216 France
634
101 FIRINO MARTELL SYLVIE FV1 81   01:05:44 9,1 217 France
635
102 DEFRAIN EMMANUELLE FV1 82   01:05:44 9,1 218 France
636
478 MOINE PHILIPPE MV1 136   01:06:22 9,0 418 France
637
746 MARTEL HéLèNE FSE 105   01:06:31 9,0 219  
638
639 LAQUIEZE NATHALèNE FSE 106   01:06:51 9,0 220  
639
195 YU ARISSA FSE 107   01:07:20 8,9 221  
640
3 SORBIER ELISABETH FV1 83   01:07:26 8,9 222 France
641
315 CUMIA DIDIER MV2 72   01:07:26 8,9 419 France
642
455 HAMON OLIVIER MV1 137   01:07:47 8,9 420 France
643
196 LIN JAMIE FSE 108   01:08:06 8,8 223  
644
217 POINTREAU TIFFANY FSE 109   01:08:25 8,8 224 France
645
198 DOSSARD 198   10   01:08:26 8,8 421  
646
161 GIROVSSENS CATHY FV1 84   01:08:42 8,7 225  
647
709 BEAU HéLèNE FV2 28   01:08:52 8,7 226  
648
193 MIZUNO MAMIKO FSE 110   01:09:13 8,7 227  
649
526 JAMES SOPHIA FSE 111   01:09:40 8,6 228 France
650
517 NOVO GUY MV4 4   01:10:08 8,6 422 France
651
426 BEFVE ANNE FV1 85   01:10:21 8,5 229 France
652
105 TRECO SANDRINE FV1 86   01:10:24 8,5 230 France
653
645 PERU FAUSTINE FSE 112   01:10:28 8,5 231  
654
357 ALAOUI FLORENCE FV2 29   01:10:31 8,5 232 France
655
643 DAVAUX CéCILE FSE 113   01:10:31 8,5 233  
656
740 MARTIN PIERRE OLIVIER MSE 179   01:10:41 8,5 423 FRANCE
657
365 MANILEVE OTHMAN FARAH CLAIRE FV1 87   01:10:56 8,5 234 France
658
302 VIGIER MARIE NO FV3 4   01:11:17 8,4 235 France
659
554 BERROY CHOUVIAC RéGINE FV3 5   01:11:21 8,4 236 France
660
163 DOSSARD 163   11   01:11:43 8,4 424  
661
497 LEROY THOMAS MSE 180 Team Crackers Belin 01:12:15 8,3 425 France
662
247 FAHY OLIVIER MV2 73 TEAM LEXCO 01:12:44 8,2 426 France
663
647 ROBERT-DESPOUY JEAN-BAPTISTE MV2 0 ORACLE AVOCATS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France