Triathlon du Sud - 10/05/2009

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 768 BILLARD BERTRAND MS1   0:59:19.29 1 1 2 0:13:13.5 3,4 1 0:29:55.4 40,1 1 0:16:10.2 18,6
2 712 LANDREAU ANTONY MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:02:53.08 2 1 7 0:15:23.8 2,9 4 0:30:29.8 39,3 2 0:16:59.3 17,7
3 700 VIVES ADRIEN MS1 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:04:15.99 3 2 4 0:14:14.9 3,2 10 0:32:10.4 37,3 8 0:17:50.5 16,8
4 674 DE KANEL BERNARD MV3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:05:43.42 4 1 11 0:16:12.2 2,8 5 0:30:59.6 38,7 11 0:18:31.5 16,2
5 605 CHAMBON DAVID MS3 ALES TRIATHLON 1:05:46.63 5 2 23 0:17:15.6 2,6 6 0:31:04.7 38,6 4 0:17:26.3 17,2
6 739 ALLARD ERWAN MS3 BAGNEUX TRIATHLON 1:06:31.80 6 3 9 0:15:56.3 2,8 8 0:31:36.7 38,0 13 0:18:58.7 15,8
7 606 VARA PHILIPPE MS4 ALES TRIATHLON 1:06:44.75 7 1 40 0:18:05.5 2,5 7 0:31:29.5 38,1 3 0:17:09.5 17,5
8 766 CONDREY JULIETTE FJU TCC 36 1:06:55.40 1 1 6 0:14:48.9 3,0 18 0:33:46.9 35,5 9 0:18:19.4 16,4
9 710 GRIMAUD FABIEN MS4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:07:34.31 8 2 8 0:15:53.5 2,8 13 0:33:19.9 36,0 10 0:18:20.8 16,4
10 764 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2   1:08:05.50 9 1 14 0:16:37.4 2,7 9 0:32:00.9 37,5 20 0:19:27.0 15,4
11 644 CLANET PIERRE ANTOINE MS4 DUATHLON TRI PASSION AUBAGNE 1:08:35.29 10 3 12 0:16:21.4 2,8 12 0:33:15.1 36,1 12 0:18:58.6 15,8
12 684 NOELL QUENTIN MS2 USNM 1:09:37.80 11 1 24 0:17:16.9 2,6 25 0:34:37.3 34,7 7 0:17:43.5 16,9
13 650 AUFSCHNEIDER ERIC MV2 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:10:21.87 12 2 25 0:17:20.0 2,6 17 0:33:45.6 35,5 17 0:19:16.2 15,6
14 709 CABART DAVID ALEXANDRE MS2 TRIATHL' AIX 1:10:44.42 13 2 34 0:17:37.3 2,6 37 0:35:38.5 33,7 5 0:17:28.5 17,2
15 647 JUVE BERNARD MV4 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:10:55.20 14 1 18 0:16:55.7 2,7 22 0:34:12.3 35,1 24 0:19:47.0 15,2
16 763 MILLET GUILHEM MS3   1:11:13.31 15 4 26 0:17:21.1 2,6 16 0:33:44.8 35,6 32 0:20:07.2 14,9
17 770 BOSC GUILLAUME MS4 TRI RUN 1:11:25.21 16 4 39 0:18:04.1 2,5 20 0:33:56.4 35,4 19 0:19:24.6 15,5
18 604 PICHOT-MAGAN LILIAN MV1 ALES TRIATHLON 1:11:28.48 17 1 46 0:18:31.9 2,4 14 0:33:26.2 35,9 21 0:19:30.2 15,4
19 744 RICHARD LOIC MCA ALES TRIATHLON 1:11:31.96 18 1 13 0:16:27.4 2,7 24 0:34:32.7 34,7 37 0:20:31.7 14,6
20 701 MENETRIER JONATHAN MCA MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:11:43.03 19 2 10 0:16:04.1 2,8 38 0:35:39.4 33,7 27 0:19:59.4 15,0
21 702 JULLIEN CHALON NICOLAS MS1 TRIATHLON CLUB st andre le gaz 1:12:10.59 20 3 31 0:17:29.3 2,6 36 0:35:37.7 33,7 15 0:19:03.5 15,7
22 607 COUGOULAINE CYRIL MCA ALES TRIATHLON 1:12:23.82 21 3 17 0:16:55.2 2,7 32 0:35:12.5 34,1 35 0:20:15.9 14,8
23 677 LALLEMANT MATHIEU MS2 TRI CLUB ILES/ SORGUES 1:12:41.29 22 3 33 0:17:34.6 2,6 26 0:34:42.9 34,6 36 0:20:23.6 14,7
24 675 BARBARESI NICOLAS MS2 TRI CLAIR 1:12:48.95 23 4 36 0:17:45.3 2,5 29 0:35:01.8 34,3 31 0:20:01.8 15,0
25 662 RESCHKE JEAN GREGOIRE MV1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:13:33.70 24 2 28 0:17:26.4 2,6 19 0:33:47.8 35,5 66 0:22:19.3 13,4
26 707 ROBIN DANIEL MV3 LES MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 1:13:39.48 25 2 77 0:20:56.9 2,1 15 0:33:39.7 35,6 14 0:19:02.7 15,8
27 729 TERRAND JEANNE ALEXANDRE MJU USNM TRIATHLON 1:14:07.74 26 1 5 0:14:36.6 3,1 53 0:36:29.8 32,9 79 0:23:01.2 13,0
28 633 DEVELAY MAXIME MCA CROCO D`AIRAIN 1:14:25.98 27 4 35 0:17:38.8 2,5 41 0:35:49.5 33,5 45 0:20:57.5 14,3
29 648 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:14:43.51 28 3 15 0:16:39.0 2,7 27 0:34:57.1 34,3 82 0:23:07.3 13,0
30 664 CASTES CHRISTOPHE MS4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:14:52.84 29 5 110 0:23:03.9 2,0 11 0:32:31.6 36,9 18 0:19:17.2 15,6
31 661 VALLEJO CEDRIC MS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:14:56.81 30 5 51 0:19:48.0 2,3 21 0:34:08.8 35,1 47 0:20:59.9 14,3
32 743 PROUX SEBASTIEN MS2   1:15:02.80 31 6 29 0:17:28.1 2,6 54 0:36:40.0 32,7 44 0:20:54.5 14,3
33 689 FAURE LOUIS MCA USNM 1:15:03.84 32 5 66 0:20:35.3 2,2 34 0:35:24.3 33,9 16 0:19:04.1 15,7
34 624 LARGUIER LAURENT MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:15:22.43 33 5 38 0:17:56.5 2,5 35 0:35:31.5 33,8 59 0:21:54.3 13,7
35 645 CATHALA SERGE MV2 FSPF MONTPELLIER 1:15:45.05 34 3 52 0:19:52.2 2,3 44 0:35:51.9 33,5 29 0:20:00.8 15,0
36 663 MARTINEZ JUAN MS4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:16:02.03 35 6 58 0:20:17.4 2,2 31 0:35:09.8 34,1 39 0:20:34.6 14,6
37 660 BARTYZYN JAMES MS3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:16:15.88 36 6 30 0:17:29.2 2,6 52 0:36:26.7 32,9 68 0:22:19.9 13,4
38 635 BERIN MAXIME MJU CROCO D AIRAIN 1:16:16.73 37 2 45 0:18:22.6 2,4 28 0:35:00.8 34,3 76 0:22:53.1 13,1
39 723 HARS JOCELYN MV1   1:16:17.49 38 4 85 0:21:15.7 2,1 63 0:37:24.4 32,1 6 0:17:37.3 17,0
40 640 SAGNARD NURY MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:16:26.81 39 4 88 0:21:21.2 2,1 23 0:34:22.5 34,9 40 0:20:43.0 14,5
41 678 HORSEAU ARTHUR MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 1:16:47.49 40 6 96 0:21:42.4 2,1 33 0:35:21.8 33,9 22 0:19:43.1 15,2
42 671 ARCHER GILLES MV2 SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN 1:16:52.09 41 5 65 0:20:34.5 2,2 40 0:35:45.4 33,6 38 0:20:32.1 14,6
43 615 MARTRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:16:53.34 42 5 55 0:20:10.6 2,2 39 0:35:44.6 33,6 46 0:20:58.0 14,3
44 748 COMTE DMIL MS4 MAT 1:17:25.84 43 7 27 0:17:23.0 2,6 62 0:37:18.5 32,2 73 0:22:44.1 13,2
45 688 PECH FRANCIS MS2   1:18:14.35 44 7 21 0:17:12.7 2,6 91 0:39:38.6 30,3 48 0:21:22.9 14,0
46 609 VERGER JEROME MS4 AMICALE TRI CARCASSONNE 1:18:25.77 45 8 72 0:20:51.3 2,2 47 0:35:53.7 33,4 52 0:21:40.6 13,8
47 732 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MS4   1:18:45.26 46 9 80 0:20:59.6 2,1 43 0:35:51.6 33,5 58 0:21:53.9 13,7
48 658 PY BERNARD MV6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:18:56.54 47 1 82 0:21:09.3 2,1 46 0:35:53.6 33,4 57 0:21:53.5 13,7
49 737 DE HOYOS AMELIE FS3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:18:59.88 2 1 60 0:20:24.6 2,2 49 0:36:15.3 33,1 67 0:22:19.9 13,4
50 651 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV4 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:19:14.63 48 2 61 0:20:29.7 2,2 51 0:36:26.1 32,9 64 0:22:18.7 13,4
51 705 LAURADOUX EMMANUELLE FS2 TRI MAY 1:19:15.75 3 1 19 0:16:57.1 2,7 93 0:39:41.8 30,2 72 0:22:36.7 13,3
52 672 AUDIN THIERRY MV2 SPORT NATURE PAYS DE ST FLOUR 1:19:17.20 49 6 42 0:18:14.3 2,5 68 0:37:58.0 31,6 80 0:23:04.8 13,0
53 620 GROU RENE MV4 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:19:22.57 50 3 67 0:20:38.4 2,2 48 0:35:59.8 33,3 74 0:22:44.2 13,2
54 749 GENIN L'HOMMIER FERDERIC MS4   1:19:35.10 51 10 99 0:21:48.8 2,1 58 0:36:52.9 32,5 42 0:20:53.3 14,4
55 722 JUVE ALEXANDRE MS2   1:19:44.70 52 8 75 0:20:56.3 2,1 30 0:35:06.6 34,2 86 0:23:41.7 12,7
56 699 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FS4 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 1:19:51.03 4 1 98 0:21:47.2 2,1 75 0:38:15.6 31,4 25 0:19:48.1 15,1
57 694 MARIDET ROLAND MS4 VICHY TRIATHLON 1:19:56.67 53 11 113 0:23:17.5 1,9 50 0:36:25.3 32,9 34 0:20:13.6 14,8
58 740 GALLOCCHIO JOEL MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:19:56.88 54 12 59 0:20:18.3 2,2 60 0:37:06.4 32,3 70 0:22:32.0 13,3
59 741 NOGUERA PIERRE MS4   1:19:58.48 55 13 108 0:22:53.4 2,0 57 0:36:52.1 32,5 33 0:20:12.9 14,8
60 634 ROUX NICOLAS MCA CROCO D AIRAIN 1:20:14.08 56 7 37 0:17:52.0 2,5 95 0:39:47.2 30,2 71 0:22:34.8 13,3
61 610 LOQUIER DENIS MS4 ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 1:20:19.29 57 14 50 0:19:03.3 2,4 87 0:39:29.8 30,4 54 0:21:46.1 13,8
62 735 AMADIEU PATRICE MV1   1:20:41.23 58 6 62 0:20:30.5 2,2 67 0:37:56.6 31,6 62 0:22:13.9 13,5
63 627 DE MARCO SANDRINE FS3 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:20:54.51 5 2 49 0:18:51.1 2,4 66 0:37:54.9 31,6 95 0:24:08.4 12,4
64 696 EDMONT BRUNO MV2 VO3 MAX TRIATHLON 1:21:27.51 59 7 78 0:20:58.2 2,1 64 0:37:36.8 31,9 75 0:22:52.4 13,1
65 742 BRIAT CATHY FS4   1:21:38.92 6 2 47 0:18:33.1 2,4 80 0:38:54.8 30,8 96 0:24:10.9 12,4
66 652 TAILLARDAT SOAZIG FS4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:21:46.30 7 3 68 0:20:44.9 2,2 70 0:38:05.6 31,5 77 0:22:55.6 13,1
67 666 PUECH SAMUEL MS1 SAPEUR POMPIER MONTPELLIER 1:21:59.87 60 4 84 0:21:12.5 2,1 109 0:40:45.9 29,4 30 0:20:01.4 15,0
68 730 DI SCALLA VINCENT MS1   1:22:00.29 61 5 100 0:21:51.1 2,1 101 0:40:23.2 29,7 23 0:19:45.9 15,2
69 673 PONTIE FREDERIC MV1 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 1:22:07.32 62 7 64 0:20:34.0 2,2 84 0:39:14.3 30,6 65 0:22:18.9 13,4
70 704 AYME FLORENCE FS4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:22:12.33 8 4 32 0:17:34.4 2,6 88 0:39:31.6 30,4 104 0:25:06.1 12,0
71 708 DE KANEL MIREILLE FV3 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOL 1:22:30.98 9 1 83 0:21:11.6 2,1 45 0:35:52.7 33,4 108 0:25:26.5 11,8
72 611 GIMENEZ DOMINIQUE MV2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:22:36.41 63 8 111 0:23:05.6 1,9 78 0:38:38.7 31,1 41 0:20:52.1 14,4
73 711 CROLAIS PHILIPPE MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON 1:23:12.95 64 8 76 0:20:56.5 2,1 73 0:38:09.5 31,4 93 0:24:06.8 12,4
74 724 MARTEAU MARC MS4   1:23:32.57 65 15 128 0:25:34.6 1,8 72 0:38:07.2 31,5 26 0:19:50.6 15,1
75 687 MOUSSA HABIB MS3 USNM 1:23:44.06 66 7 120 0:24:08.1 1,9 90 0:39:35.4 30,3 28 0:20:00.4 15,0
76 713 PULLARA JEAN FRANCOIS MS4   1:23:59.58 67 16 70 0:20:49.2 2,2 97 0:40:05.1 29,9 81 0:23:05.1 13,0
77 676 VELIEN JEROME MS2 TRI CLAIR 1:24:04.45 68 9 124 0:25:01.4 1,8 65 0:37:39.2 31,9 49 0:21:23.7 14,0
78 706 FRADIN BERNARD MV3 TRI MAY 1:24:07.23 69 3 102 0:22:09.4 2,0 79 0:38:42.2 31,0 83 0:23:15.4 12,9
79 715 NICOLA SEBASTIEN MS2   1:24:29.99 70 10 63 0:20:32.4 2,2 122 0:42:15.9 28,4 53 0:21:41.5 13,8
80 626 DUCROS OLIVIER MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:24:31.73 71 8 41 0:18:06.7 2,5 104 0:40:27.6 29,7 118 0:25:57.4 11,6
81 697 PERROTEAU JULIEN MS2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 1:24:32.15 72 11 53 0:19:59.2 2,3 98 0:40:09.9 29,9 98 0:24:23.0 12,3
82 632 LEONARDI HUGO MJU CROCO D AIRAIN 1:24:35.35 73 3 44 0:18:20.4 2,5 117 0:41:54.5 28,6 97 0:24:20.3 12,3
83 695 PRUDHOMME THOMAS MJU VO3 MAX TRIATHLON 1:24:35.43 74 4 74 0:20:55.5 2,2 119 0:42:00.0 28,6 51 0:21:39.7 13,8
84 762 ROUQUETTE ARNAUD MS3   1:24:59.57 75 9 131 0:26:09.4 1,7 42 0:35:50.7 33,5 78 0:22:59.3 13,0
85 747 BOUCHE CECILE FS2 BAGNEUX TRIATHLON 1:25:06.11 10 2 86 0:21:16.5 2,1 82 0:39:06.4 30,7 102 0:24:43.1 12,1
86 682 JEANNE FRANCOIS MV2 USNM 1:25:17.80 76 9 95 0:21:41.6 2,1 92 0:39:39.0 30,3 89 0:23:57.1 12,5
87 721 PECH NICOLAS MS2   1:25:37.98 77 12 43 0:18:19.6 2,5 129 0:43:25.5 27,6 88 0:23:52.8 12,6
88 714 CASTANIER SERGE MV2   1:26:03.10 78 10 129 0:25:40.9 1,8 71 0:38:05.9 31,5 63 0:22:16.1 13,5
89 656 LANDRY BERNARD MV3 MONTENDRE TRIATHLON 1:26:04.70 79 4 136 0:27:06.9 1,7 61 0:37:11.5 32,3 55 0:21:46.1 13,8
90 619 MARTINEZ JOSE MV2 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:26:08.12 80 11 109 0:22:56.0 2,0 59 0:37:00.7 32,4 123 0:26:11.3 11,5
91 618 VLAEMYNCK CAROLE FV3 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:26:11.03 11 2 89 0:21:22.6 2,1 85 0:39:19.3 30,5 109 0:25:29.0 11,8
92 679 HORSEAU PHILIPPE MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 1:26:13.95 81 9 127 0:25:31.9 1,8 74 0:38:14.2 31,4 69 0:22:27.8 13,4
93 636 LEGRAND LAURENCE MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:26:17.16 82 10 48 0:18:46.9 2,4 103 0:40:26.1 29,7 128 0:27:04.0 11,1
94 733 MARTIN GREGORY MS2   1:26:22.45 83 13 138 0:27:25.9 1,6 69 0:38:02.7 31,5 43 0:20:53.8 14,4
95 745 SALANSON VANESSA FS3 ALES TRIATHLON 1:26:24.40 12 3 16 0:16:49.5 2,7 135 0:44:58.2 26,7 99 0:24:36.6 12,2
96 603 SAURA ANTHONY MS3 ALES TRIATHLON 1:26:25.09 84 10 87 0:21:17.8 2,1 112 0:41:05.2 29,2 91 0:24:02.0 12,5
97 680 PERRIN JEAN CLAUDE MV6 TRI LION BELFORT 1:26:28.08 85 2 105 0:22:42.3 2,0 94 0:39:44.3 30,2 90 0:24:01.3 12,5
98 681 TERRAND CATHERINE FV2 USNM 1:26:35.25 13 1 92 0:21:26.8 2,1 111 0:41:03.8 29,2 92 0:24:04.5 12,5
99 719 MIOCEC JEROME MV2   1:27:00.09 86 12 106 0:22:44.0 2,0 110 0:40:51.6 29,4 84 0:23:24.3 12,8
100 654 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:27:04.55 87 11 115 0:23:41.0 1,9 96 0:39:58.0 30,0 85 0:23:25.4 12,8
101 703 DESBARATS JACQUELINE FV2 LOURDES TRI 1:27:36.69 14 2 97 0:21:46.9 2,1 113 0:41:12.4 29,1 100 0:24:37.2 12,2
102 642 VANOUCHE CHRISTIAN MV1 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:27:42.60 88 12 139 0:27:44.5 1,6 77 0:38:22.9 31,3 50 0:21:35.0 13,9
103 638 CHAMBON THOMAS MMI CROCO D AIRAIN 1:27:43.51 89 1 56 0:20:11.9 2,2 102 0:40:25.5 29,7 129 0:27:06.0 11,1
104 641 GROSJEAN PATRICK MV2 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:27:49.77 90 13 79 0:20:59.2 2,1 108 0:40:44.3 29,5 121 0:26:06.1 11,5
105 639 LALOUETTE NICOLAS MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:27:54.29 91 17 132 0:26:23.3 1,7 86 0:39:27.3 30,4 61 0:22:03.5 13,6
106 625 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:28:00.70 92 18 81 0:21:08.1 2,1 115 0:41:26.0 29,0 107 0:25:26.4 11,8
107 691 JEANROY CLAUDE MV5 UASG 1:28:08.21 93 1 104 0:22:27.3 2,0 89 0:39:34.5 30,3 122 0:26:06.2 11,5
108 665 LACHAUX ALBAN MS1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 1:28:58.51 94 6 57 0:20:13.2 2,2 140 0:46:53.0 25,6 56 0:21:52.2 13,7
109 727 MATHIEU ANTHONY MS2   1:29:00.39 95 14 126 0:25:25.1 1,8 116 0:41:37.7 28,8 60 0:21:57.5 13,7
110 613 ROCHETTE SANDRINE FS3 ASMSE TRI 42 1:29:02.55 15 4 69 0:20:46.0 2,2 130 0:43:37.9 27,5 101 0:24:38.6 12,2
111 631 PERRIER PASCAL MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:29:11.87 96 14 73 0:20:51.9 2,2 118 0:41:54.9 28,6 126 0:26:24.9 11,4
112 649 PULON MARIE LAURE FS2 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:29:16.19 16 3 71 0:20:51.2 2,2 106 0:40:34.2 29,6 132 0:27:50.6 10,8
113 720 BERTHOD JEAN JACQUES MV3   1:29:45.13 97 5 122 0:24:49.6 1,8 83 0:39:13.6 30,6 111 0:25:41.7 11,7
114 646 CASTANIER PHILIPPE MV2 JOURDAN 1:29:50.56 98 15 145 0:29:20.1 1,5 55 0:36:42.5 32,7 87 0:23:47.8 12,6
115 616 DE JONGE BRIGITTE FV2 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:30:12.06 17 3 116 0:23:44.1 1,9 105 0:40:32.2 29,6 114 0:25:55.7 11,6
116 629 JOLY GUY MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:30:12.89 99 16 137 0:27:09.3 1,7 56 0:36:51.5 32,6 124 0:26:12.0 11,5
117 685 RICAUD ELODIE MS2 USNM 1:30:25.62 100 15 54 0:20:09.8 2,2 133 0:44:17.0 27,1 119 0:25:58.6 11,5
118 746 TROULIER CHRISTOPHE MS4 ASN ST FLOUR 1:30:25.90 101 19 119 0:24:06.9 1,9 100 0:40:21.6 29,7 116 0:25:57.2 11,6
119 716 LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE GILLES MS2   1:30:43.99 102 16 135 0:26:55.3 1,7 76 0:38:17.8 31,3 110 0:25:30.7 11,8
120 692 LE BOUDEC MICHEL MV3 UASG 1:30:48.65 103 6 94 0:21:39.5 2,1 128 0:43:17.4 27,7 113 0:25:51.6 11,6
121 602 CAILLAT SOLAINE FS3 ALES TRIATHLON 1:31:54.94 18 5 107 0:22:51.1 2,0 121 0:42:11.1 28,4 127 0:26:52.6 11,2
122 761 RAYNAUD MATHIEU MS4   1:31:58.36 104 20 133 0:26:32.2 1,7 99 0:40:20.6 29,7 103 0:25:05.4 12,0
123 659 CHAVIGNAY EMILIE FS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:32:05.94 19 4 22 0:17:14.2 2,6 137 0:45:17.9 26,5 134 0:29:33.8 10,1
124 668 GALIBERT PHILIPPE MV2 SAPEUR POMPIER MONTPELLIER 1:32:22.98 105 17 93 0:21:29.6 2,1 134 0:44:53.2 26,7 120 0:26:00.0 11,5
125 731 LARGUIER DIDIER MS4   1:33:21.00 106 21 144 0:29:02.6 1,5 81 0:39:05.1 30,7 105 0:25:13.1 11,9
126 771 GIUPPONI CECILE FJU CROCOS D'AIRAIN 1:33:27.40 20 2 91 0:21:24.8 2,1 138 0:46:12.0 26,0 112 0:25:50.5 11,6
127 683 PIOL ISABELLE FV2 USNM 1:33:30.25 21 4 112 0:23:13.5 1,9 126 0:42:39.0 28,1 131 0:27:37.6 10,9
128 630 BRETTE ANNE FV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:33:37.56 22 1 123 0:24:54.2 1,8 124 0:42:29.7 28,2 125 0:26:13.5 11,4
129 690 LANDRY PHILIPPE MV3 UASG 1:33:43.96 107 7 125 0:25:15.6 1,8 125 0:42:31.7 28,2 115 0:25:56.5 11,6
130 717 WOJTASINSKI NELLY FV3   1:34:01.08 23 3 130 0:25:42.7 1,8 123 0:42:20.9 28,3 117 0:25:57.3 11,6
131 601 MAZET JEAN MICHEL MV1 ALBI TRIATHLON 1:34:34.74 108 13 114 0:23:30.5 1,9 107 0:40:41.7 29,5 136 0:30:22.4 9,9
132 718 COUDERC MICHEL MS2   1:35:02.07 109 17 117 0:23:51.0 1,9 127 0:43:01.2 27,9 133 0:28:09.8 10,7
133 643 MOLL CLAIRE FS4 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:35:22.80 24 5 121 0:24:11.5 1,9 132 0:43:53.8 27,3 130 0:27:17.3 11,0
134 637 BERIN ERIC MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:38:56.49 110 18 148 0:31:30.6 1,4 120 0:42:06.2 28,5 106 0:25:19.6 11,8
135 621 SALLES BENOIT MS1 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:39:27.38 111 7 90 0:21:24.0 2,1 136 0:45:07.2 26,6 142 0:32:56.1 9,1
136 738 CROS PATRICE MV1   1:41:26.66 112 14 149 0:36:06.0 1,2 114 0:41:12.5 29,1 94 0:24:08.0 12,4
137 655 SCHMIDT DAVID MS2 LEMAN TRIATHLON 1:41:40.85 113 18 134 0:26:47.8 1,7 131 0:43:52.6 27,3 138 0:31:00.3 9,7
138 698 HOULES EVELINE FV3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 1:44:01.61 25 4 140 0:27:50.1 1,6 139 0:46:13.9 26,0 135 0:29:57.4 10,0
139 734 HUGODOT CELINE FS3   1:45:44.74 26 6 142 0:28:00.8 1,6 141 0:47:14.7 25,4 137 0:30:29.1 9,8
140 750 BAUX PATRICIA FS4 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:45:54.20 27 6 118 0:24:04.8 1,9 142 0:47:19.2 25,4 143 0:34:30.1 8,7
141 767 PAULOIN PASCAL MV2 VO3 MAX 1:50:41.98 114 19 141 0:27:52.9 1,6 144 0:50:41.1 23,7 141 0:32:07.9 9,3
142 669 BRUGEROLLE HELENE FS3 SC ARLES TRIATHLON 1:52:42.95 28 7 146 0:30:40.5 1,5 143 0:47:27.1 25,3 145 0:34:35.2 8,7
143 725 HARO INGRID FS2   1:55:21.31 29 5 101 0:22:04.7 2,0 147 1:02:09.0 19,3 139 0:31:07.5 9,6
144 726 HARO LAETITIA FS2   1:55:22.07 30 6 143 0:28:41.0 1,6 145 0:55:32.2 21,6 140 0:31:08.7 9,6
145 612 BUCHMULLER JACKIE FV5 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:02:34.51 31 1 147 0:31:25.9 1,4 146 0:56:37.8 21,2 144 0:34:30.7 8,7
146 657 ROUSSEY AMANDINE FS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 20 0:17:10.6 2,6