Triathlon du Sud - 10/05/2009

Half Ironman


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 3 BERLIER SEBASTIEN MPRO TRIATHL' AIX 3:57:32.21 1 1 2 0:23:54.6 4,8 2 2:24:51.7 37,3 1 1:08:45.7 18,4
2 2 FAVRE FELIX DAMIEN MPRO GT VESOUL HTE SOANNE 4:02:58.49 2 2 22 0:27:45.3 4,1 1 2:14:46.4 40,1 15 1:20:26.6 15,7
3 5 BOUTTIER GREGORY MPRO LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 4:08:18.82 3 3 1 0:23:52.3 4,8 3 2:24:59.0 37,2 13 1:19:27.3 15,9
4 8 LAMBERT LAURENT MS4 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 4:11:27.12 4 1 7 0:25:11.1 4,5 5 2:28:46.3 36,3 6 1:17:29.6 16,3
5 4 ALDEBERT VINCENT MS4 GONFREVILLE/93EME RAM 4:17:58.31 5 2 129 0:32:50.4 3,5 4 2:25:33.4 37,1 14 1:19:34.3 15,9
6 206 SCHAFFER FLORIAN MS2 TRIATH SPIRIDON CLUB 4:22:04.03 6 1 6 0:25:01.1 4,6 50 2:39:06.8 33,9 8 1:17:56.0 16,2
7 361 SIMON XAVIER MS4 RUNNING RACING TRI 4:22:09.32 7 3 10 0:26:11.2 4,4 44 2:38:06.0 34,2 7 1:17:52.0 16,3
8 327 BIVILLE PATRICE MV1 MISTRAL TRIATHCLUB 4:22:10.57 8 1 106 0:32:07.4 3,5 9 2:31:50.5 35,6 9 1:18:12.5 16,2
9 161 MICHEL LOIC MS2 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:22:14.55 9 2 75 0:30:32.7 3,7 29 2:35:01.9 34,8 3 1:16:39.8 16,5
10 306 MAJEWSKI ALEXANDRE MS3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:23:37.06 10 1 33 0:28:58.6 3,9 15 2:33:26.9 35,2 23 1:21:11.3 15,6
11 282 TYRODE FREDERIC MS4 GT VESOUL HTE SOANNE 4:25:20.36 11 4 14 0:26:57.1 4,2 8 2:31:29.6 35,6 39 1:26:53.5 14,6
12 356 MOREAU SEBASTIEN MS4 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 4:25:59.52 12 5 124 0:32:37.4 3,5 36 2:36:34.0 34,5 4 1:16:48.0 16,5
13 283 MORAUX FRANCOIS MV1 GT VESOUL HTE SOANNE 4:27:11.24 13 2 13 0:26:42.0 4,3 13 2:32:03.0 35,5 52 1:28:26.1 14,3
14 105 PERRIER LOIC MS4 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 4:28:05.76 14 6 50 0:29:50.5 3,8 7 2:31:27.3 35,7 37 1:26:47.7 14,6
15 504 GRAVIL/MICHAUD/GUIGUE MARLENE/PATRICK/PASCAL MMIX EQUIPE GRRRRR CROCO D AIRAIN 4:28:55.15 1 1 95 0:31:37.8 3,6 12 2:32:01.5 35,5 30 1:25:15.7 14,8
16 160 ESPITALIER SEBASTIEN MS3 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:29:17.83 15 2 12 0:26:40.4 4,3 40 2:37:20.6 34,3 31 1:25:16.7 14,8
17 296 AZCON ROGER MV2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 4:30:46.79 16 1 24 0:27:48.8 4,1 33 2:35:59.4 34,6 41 1:26:58.5 14,6
18 134 BECOLET CEDRIC MS3 TC2R 4:30:54.51 17 3 159 0:33:42.4 3,4 10 2:31:52.5 35,6 32 1:25:19.4 14,8
19 227 DEMOLONBE MARC MS4 TUC TRI 31 4:32:21.30 18 7 120 0:32:34.5 3,5 72 2:40:48.1 33,6 11 1:18:58.6 16,0
20 262 LE FLOCH ARMEL MS4 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 4:33:38.64 19 8 35 0:29:02.3 3,9 106 2:43:32.9 33,0 21 1:21:03.2 15,6
21 43 WARLOT NICOLAS MS3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:34:39.35 20 4 5 0:24:40.8 4,6 56 2:39:38.4 33,8 65 1:30:20.1 14,0
22 38 DUTTO MICKAEL MS3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:34:39.98 21 5 16 0:27:26.1 4,2 35 2:36:31.8 34,5 68 1:30:42.0 14,0
23 153 MAZETIER NICOLAS MV1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:36:16.37 22 3 294 0:37:50.2 3,0 32 2:35:32.7 34,7 27 1:22:53.3 15,3
24 213 SANTINI CHRISTOPHE MS4 TRIATHLON REPTILE CALVAIS 4:36:27.99 23 9 66 0:30:17.2 3,8 51 2:39:19.0 33,9 38 1:26:51.6 14,6
25 180 YVARS ERIC MV1 TRAINING SPORT TROIS DRACENIE 4:36:43.70 24 4 94 0:31:36.7 3,6 69 2:40:35.8 33,6 29 1:24:31.0 15,0
26 224 CHARITAT ERIC MS4 TRYSSINGEAUX 4:36:54.27 25 10 125 0:32:38.5 3,5 67 2:40:34.9 33,6 28 1:23:40.8 15,1
27 154 BOUDIN CHRISTOPHE MS4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:36:58.93 26 11 11 0:26:40.0 4,3 47 2:38:36.2 34,0 72 1:31:42.6 13,8
28 94 VUAILLAT FRANCK MV2 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 4:38:02.97 27 2 82 0:30:57.1 3,7 60 2:40:04.7 33,7 43 1:27:01.0 14,5
29 25 ARNAUD CEDRIC MS3 ALIGATOR SEYNOD TRIATHLON 4:38:14.38 28 6 68 0:30:26.7 3,7 53 2:39:30.7 33,9 51 1:28:16.8 14,3
30 420 ARNOUX ALEXANDRE MS4   4:38:55.69 29 12 149 0:33:27.3 3,4 55 2:39:35.3 33,8 33 1:25:53.0 14,7
31 164 NAUMANN FRANCK MV1 TOSTRIATHLON 4:39:22.94 30 5 328 0:39:06.0 2,9 57 2:39:45.4 33,8 16 1:20:31.4 15,7
32 140 GILLY HERVE MS4 DIGNE TRIATHLON 4:39:56.46 31 13 130 0:32:51.9 3,5 6 2:31:23.3 35,7 121 1:35:41.1 13,2
33 143 BLANC JEROME MS2 DIGNE TRIATHLON 4:40:14.81 32 3 90 0:31:14.2 3,6 89 2:42:13.2 33,3 36 1:26:47.3 14,6
34 182 CARLOTTI FRANCK MS3 TRIATHL' AIX 4:41:05.35 33 7 47 0:29:40.6 3,8 141 2:45:01.9 32,7 35 1:26:22.7 14,7
35 357 BENOIT JEROME MS3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 4:41:11.19 34 8 98 0:31:45.1 3,6 75 2:41:22.3 33,5 49 1:28:03.7 14,4
36 236 ROJO PHILIPPE MV3 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 4:41:17.45 35 1 135 0:32:56.3 3,5 74 2:41:02.8 33,5 47 1:27:18.2 14,5
37 505 SESSA/ALLESSANDRI/GENSAC FRED/FABRICE/DAVID MMAS EQUIPE SAPEUR POMPIER DE L HERAULT 4:42:12.94 2 1 8 0:25:46.6 4,4 164 2:47:06.8 32,3 59 1:29:19.5 14,2
38 295 AUBRY REGIS MS4 LOURDES TRIATHLON 4:42:23.65 36 14 189 0:34:18.9 3,3 49 2:39:01.3 34,0 57 1:29:03.3 14,2
39 74 LAGARRIGUE JULIEN MS3 ASVEL TRIATHLON 4:42:29.70 37 9 83 0:30:57.7 3,7 97 2:42:44.5 33,2 55 1:28:47.4 14,3
40 120 VIGUIER JEAN MARC MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 4:42:35.81 38 6 121 0:32:34.9 3,5 68 2:40:34.9 33,6 61 1:29:25.9 14,2
41 121 SYLLA PATRICK MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN 4:43:09.47 39 2 58 0:30:03.1 3,8 129 2:44:39.8 32,8 53 1:28:26.4 14,3
42 334 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 4:43:16.14 40 4 3 0:23:56.5 4,8 71 2:40:47.1 33,6 152 1:38:32.5 12,8
43 48 LEHNERT GUILLAUME MS2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:43:35.20 41 5 15 0:27:21.6 4,2 59 2:39:59.6 33,8 130 1:36:13.8 13,2
44 502 ARMINGAUD/LANGLET/BERTRAND FLORIAN/DAVID/CYRIL MMAS EQUIPE SAPEUR POMPIER MONTPELLIER 4:43:51.19 3 2 84 0:30:58.0 3,7 197 2:53:41.0 31,1 12 1:19:12.1 16,0
45 12 CHRISTOFOLI LUC MS3 ALES TRIATHLON 4:44:08.37 42 10 91 0:31:17.7 3,6 96 2:42:43.0 33,2 64 1:30:07.4 14,0
46 246 MUSSA PERETTO JEROME MS3 VAN COURT SPORT 4:44:38.54 43 11 51 0:29:54.4 3,8 16 2:33:49.3 35,1 181 1:40:54.7 12,5
47 385 GAMRA KHELIFA MS4 ST PRIEST TRIATHLON 4:45:04.13 44 15 174 0:33:59.7 3,4 34 2:36:26.4 34,5 105 1:34:37.9 13,4
48 382 DRUTEL DOMINIQUE MV1 ST PRIEST TRIATHLON 4:45:07.40 45 7 141 0:33:10.6 3,4 131 2:44:42.6 32,8 46 1:27:14.0 14,5
49 292 EGLIZIANO THOMAS MS4 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 4:45:21.10 46 16 25 0:27:57.2 4,1 126 2:44:28.4 32,8 86 1:32:55.3 13,6
50 21 LENOIR LAURENT MV2 ALIGATOR SEYNOD TRIATHLON 4:45:26.87 47 3 163 0:33:46.2 3,4 54 2:39:32.5 33,8 77 1:32:08.0 13,7
51 184 MARQUANT SEBASTIEN MS3 TRIATHL' AIX 4:45:36.46 48 12 49 0:29:47.6 3,8 61 2:40:06.5 33,7 122 1:35:42.2 13,2
52 138 SOMRANI JALEL MV2 2E REI 4:45:53.44 49 4 210 0:34:48.4 3,3 119 2:44:08.2 32,9 40 1:26:56.8 14,6
53 290 HUREAU MARC MS4 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 4:46:01.71 50 17 70 0:30:29.7 3,7 100 2:43:07.5 33,1 81 1:32:24.4 13,7
54 58 BADEL VINCENT MS3 ASMSE TRI 42 4:46:11.80 51 13 146 0:33:22.5 3,4 62 2:40:10.7 33,7 83 1:32:38.4 13,7
55 50 PETERMANN LAURENT MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 4:46:20.28 52 18 247 0:36:11.3 3,2 99 2:43:06.2 33,1 44 1:27:02.7 14,5
56 251 MARTINELLI LAURENT MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:46:25.57 53 19 154 0:33:34.6 3,4 152 2:45:45.0 32,6 45 1:27:05.9 14,5
57 127 JOSSON FREDDY MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 4:46:31.05 54 8 126 0:32:39.1 3,5 159 2:46:16.0 32,5 48 1:27:35.9 14,5
58 272 LECUIVRE MICKAEL MS4 FREE IRON TEAM 4:46:52.05 55 20 100 0:31:57.3 3,6 48 2:38:38.9 34,0 131 1:36:15.7 13,2
59 374 MORINO DENIS MS3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 4:47:03.46 56 14 92 0:31:18.9 3,6 104 2:43:20.3 33,1 80 1:32:24.2 13,7
60 276 PENZO CLAUDIO MS4 DIJON TRIATHLON 4:47:22.45 57 21 36 0:29:09.3 3,9 111 2:43:51.8 33,0 101 1:34:21.3 13,4
61 110 ARMANDY MICHEL MV2 CLES GARDANNE 4:47:34.40 58 5 290 0:37:33.0 3,0 76 2:41:28.4 33,4 54 1:28:32.9 14,3
62 63 FAURIE ERIC MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 4:47:42.33 59 22 157 0:33:39.1 3,4 41 2:37:27.7 34,3 134 1:36:35.4 13,1
63 41 SAEGERMAN LOIC MS3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:47:56.93 60 15 43 0:29:29.6 3,9 135 2:44:52.6 32,8 92 1:33:34.6 13,5
64 72 PHILIPPE XAVIER MS3 ASVEL TRIATHLON 4:48:01.66 61 16 123 0:32:36.9 3,5 39 2:36:53.3 34,4 151 1:38:31.4 12,8
65 157 MOITA GAEL MS3 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:48:56.37 62 17 45 0:29:33.6 3,9 114 2:43:55.4 32,9 116 1:35:27.2 13,3
66 93 HAMMERER JULIEN MS4 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 4:49:15.07 63 23 103 0:32:02.5 3,6 83 2:41:49.8 33,4 115 1:35:22.7 13,3
67 376 PALMER ALAIN MV1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 4:49:21.12 64 9 89 0:31:11.4 3,7 73 2:40:52.9 33,6 137 1:37:16.7 13,0
68 108 TAUSSAT SERGE MV1 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 4:49:36.42 65 10 60 0:30:11.7 3,8 105 2:43:27.0 33,0 124 1:35:57.5 13,2
69 331 BIRONIEN CHRISTOPHE MS3 MISTRAL TRIATHCLUB 4:49:41.77 66 18 184 0:34:15.4 3,3 115 2:44:00.2 32,9 70 1:31:26.0 13,8
70 100 ROUAUD LAURENT MV2 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 4:49:54.63 67 6 131 0:32:53.0 3,5 161 2:46:23.7 32,5 66 1:30:37.8 14,0
71 309 BERNE FRANCK MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:50:19.37 68 11 142 0:33:11.0 3,4 78 2:41:32.1 33,4 119 1:35:36.2 13,2
72 165 CAMPANA RENE MV3 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:50:35.43 69 3 137 0:33:00.4 3,5 77 2:41:30.9 33,4 129 1:36:04.1 13,2
73 101 PERROUX PHILIPPE MV1 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 4:50:47.31 70 12 244 0:36:03.8 3,2 107 2:43:34.5 33,0 69 1:31:08.8 13,9
74 431 L HOSTIS CHRISTOPHE MS4 SC ARLES TRIATHLON 4:50:48.77 71 24 113 0:32:27.9 3,5 92 2:42:21.8 33,3 125 1:35:59.0 13,2
75 260 PERROTEAU ALAIN MV3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 4:50:52.39 72 4 276 0:37:01.3 3,1 87 2:42:08.1 33,3 73 1:31:42.8 13,8
76 318 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 4:50:59.00 73 13 195 0:34:24.0 3,3 65 2:40:32.4 33,6 127 1:36:02.4 13,2
77 503 GHIOTTI/COURSIERE/MENON STEPHANE/STEPHANE/FREDERIC MMAS EQUIPE LES COUREUR DE ST GEORGES 4:51:00.18 4 3 165 0:33:48.3 3,4 46 2:38:36.1 34,0 154 1:38:35.6 12,8
78 346 FOISSY JEAN LOUIS MV2 Olympique nice natation triathlon 4:51:14.77 74 7 181 0:34:11.9 3,3 139 2:45:00.1 32,7 76 1:32:02.6 13,8
79 54 MORETTO OLIVIER MV2 ASMSE TRI 42 4:51:15.54 75 8 114 0:32:28.3 3,5 95 2:42:27.6 33,2 133 1:36:19.5 13,1
80 293 LE MOING ERIC MS4 LSVT 4:51:24.51 76 25 37 0:29:11.8 3,9 79 2:41:33.2 33,4 176 1:40:39.3 12,6
81 49 OLLAGNIER JEROME MS3 ASCC RAMBOUILLET O 4:51:25.13 77 19 133 0:32:54.4 3,5 151 2:45:26.1 32,6 89 1:33:04.5 13,6
82 52 FERRE RENE MV2 ASMSE TRI 42 4:51:45.50 78 9 218 0:35:02.5 3,3 123 2:44:19.5 32,9 79 1:32:23.4 13,7
83 302 HUGUES JOEL MV3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:51:58.21 79 5 169 0:33:54.8 3,4 148 2:45:18.4 32,7 84 1:32:44.9 13,6
84 223 DAELMAN JULIEN MS3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:52:11.01 80 20 143 0:33:13.6 3,4 157 2:46:07.6 32,5 85 1:32:49.7 13,6
85 211 VALSERA ROBLES JUAN MS3 TRIATHLON GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 4:52:45.08 81 21 105 0:32:05.7 3,6 183 2:51:18.3 31,5 60 1:29:21.0 14,2
86 300 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MS4 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 4:52:49.46 82 26 224 0:35:14.3 3,2 103 2:43:19.9 33,1 99 1:34:15.2 13,4
87 329 DURY STEPHANE MS3 MISTRAL TRIATHCLUB 4:52:55.65 83 22 207 0:34:43.5 3,3 122 2:44:15.0 32,9 96 1:33:56.9 13,5
88 359 KHADROUI NORDINE MS4 ROANNE TRI 4:52:58.70 84 27 46 0:29:34.8 3,9 110 2:43:50.8 33,0 163 1:39:33.0 12,7
89 298 THOMAS BERNARD MV2 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 4:53:04.82 85 10 153 0:33:30.7 3,4 136 2:44:56.7 32,7 104 1:34:37.3 13,4
90 80 GUIBERT CLAUDE MV2 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 4:53:16.71 86 11 298 0:38:01.4 3,0 82 2:41:49.5 33,4 91 1:33:25.6 13,6
91 117 COURNET HERVE MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 4:53:38.75 87 14 226 0:35:14.8 3,2 116 2:44:05.5 32,9 100 1:34:18.4 13,4
92 158 COLLOMB EMMANUEL MV1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:53:50.35 88 15 93 0:31:28.2 3,6 128 2:44:36.7 32,8 144 1:37:45.2 13,0
93 196 MAUPAS GUILLAUME MS2 TRI MAY 4:53:52.80 89 6 122 0:32:36.1 3,5 70 2:40:43.3 33,6 174 1:40:33.3 12,6
94 281 CHRISTEN FREDERIC MS4 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:53:59.12 90 28 17 0:27:33.7 4,1 108 2:43:40.4 33,0 201 1:42:44.9 12,3
95 391 GAVOIS RICHARD MS3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 4:54:11.29 91 23 132 0:32:53.2 3,5 158 2:46:10.0 32,5 112 1:35:08.0 13,3
96 107 CHAGNON PAULINE FS2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 4:54:22.76 1 1 21 0:27:42.1 4,1 187 2:52:09.7 31,4 103 1:34:30.8 13,4
97 229 VERGNES JEAN NOEL MS2 TUC TRI 31 4:54:29.92 92 7 277 0:37:03.6 3,1 81 2:41:47.1 33,4 120 1:35:39.1 13,2
98 384 BLASSEL EDY MS4 ST PRIEST TRIATHLON 4:54:54.33 93 29 344 0:39:50.7 2,9 174 2:49:08.9 31,9 34 1:25:54.5 14,7
99 268 NEIRYNCK CYRIL MS4 DTP AUBAGNE 4:55:01.56 94 30 233 0:35:33.5 3,2 178 2:49:29.7 31,9 63 1:29:58.2 14,1
100 92 MONNET FABRICE MS4 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 4:55:20.05 95 31 178 0:34:03.4 3,3 63 2:40:26.8 33,7 179 1:40:49.7 12,6
101 428 PALISSE SERGE MV1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:55:27.22 96 16 55 0:30:01.5 3,8 134 2:44:50.0 32,8 175 1:40:35.5 12,6
102 294 DESBARATS THIERRY MV2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 4:55:30.21 97 12 253 0:36:22.1 3,1 179 2:49:50.3 31,8 58 1:29:17.7 14,2
103 396 RIBAUT ALAIN MV1 BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 4:55:57.75 98 17 279 0:37:05.6 3,1 232 2:57:07.2 30,5 25 1:21:44.8 15,5
104 231 DA SILVA JOACHIM MS4 TULLE TRIATHLON 4:56:02.97 99 32 34 0:29:01.3 3,9 124 2:44:25.6 32,8 198 1:42:36.0 12,3
105 114 HILI MORGAN MS1 CN GAP TRIATHLON 4:56:11.46 100 1 140 0:33:08.2 3,4 147 2:45:17.5 32,7 145 1:37:45.6 13,0
106 84 EYMERIC LILIAN MV1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:56:16.39 101 18 223 0:35:10.2 3,2 109 2:43:45.9 33,0 138 1:37:20.2 13,0
107 333 NURY RICHARD MS4 MISTRAL TRIATHCLUB 4:56:35.73 102 33 65 0:30:15.0 3,8 172 2:49:04.3 31,9 136 1:37:16.3 13,0
108 265 GUILLOU ALAN MS4 TRIATHLON CASTRES 4:56:43.10 103 34 369 0:41:34.3 2,7 64 2:40:29.4 33,6 106 1:34:39.3 13,4
109 163 SQUIVEE FREDERIC MV1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:56:59.04 104 19 171 0:33:56.5 3,4 154 2:45:48.5 32,6 135 1:37:13.9 13,0
110 389 MOREAU EDDY MS3 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:57:00.56 105 24 217 0:35:00.9 3,3 118 2:44:07.8 32,9 146 1:37:51.7 12,9
111 277 NUFFER YVS MS3 DIJON TRIATHLON 4:57:11.76 106 25 85 0:30:58.5 3,7 84 2:41:54.5 33,4 217 1:44:18.6 12,1
112 429 MAGNIN YANN MS3 AMICALE TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 4:57:21.37 107 26 241 0:35:46.6 3,2 121 2:44:13.1 32,9 139 1:37:21.5 13,0
113 367 NABOT DAVID MS4 SC ARLES TRIATHLON 4:57:30.89 108 35 63 0:30:13.8 3,8 127 2:44:28.8 32,8 204 1:42:48.2 12,3
114 31 HOURCADE ERIC MV1 AMICALE TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 4:57:37.64 109 20 173 0:33:58.2 3,4 133 2:44:48.7 32,8 157 1:38:50.6 12,8
115 85 CANTET VINCENT MS4 TC NARBONNE 4:58:14.29 110 36 77 0:30:34.8 3,7 146 2:45:13.8 32,7 196 1:42:25.6 12,4
116 173 DUMEY JEAN MARC MV2 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:58:22.02 111 13 88 0:31:10.8 3,7 140 2:45:01.7 32,7 192 1:42:09.3 12,4
117 90 SEGUIN ETIENNE MV3 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 4:58:29.60 112 6 183 0:34:14.6 3,3 66 2:40:33.9 33,6 210 1:43:41.0 12,2
118 225 BOUSSIT JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 TRYSSINGEAUX 4:58:30.23 113 37 272 0:36:55.4 3,1 86 2:42:05.0 33,3 161 1:39:29.7 12,7
119 375 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 SORGUES TRIATHLON 4:58:30.92 114 7 128 0:32:46.2 3,5 156 2:46:03.7 32,5 164 1:39:40.9 12,7
120 232 VANTOMME AMELIE FS4 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 4:58:37.95 2 1 144 0:33:15.9 3,4 143 2:45:10.6 32,7 170 1:40:11.2 12,6
121 51 FERRE JONATHAN MS1 ASMSE TRI 42 4:59:02.78 115 2 39 0:29:14.5 3,9 145 2:45:12.2 32,7 221 1:44:35.9 12,1
122 155 BLOEM XAVIER MS4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:59:39.02 116 38 138 0:33:06.9 3,4 202 2:53:58.9 31,0 82 1:32:33.0 13,7
123 259 ALLARD QUENTIN MS2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 4:59:50.76 117 8 200 0:34:28.7 3,3 120 2:44:09.7 32,9 184 1:41:12.2 12,5
124 77 HATIN CORINNE FV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 5:00:26.87 3 1 168 0:33:53.2 3,4 184 2:51:29.5 31,5 111 1:35:04.0 13,3
125 242 GIGNOUX CLAUDE MV3 USNM 5:00:30.20 118 8 99 0:31:55.7 3,6 98 2:42:44.9 33,2 235 1:45:49.5 12,0
126 247 VACHER DAVID MS3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 5:00:40.78 119 27 69 0:30:28.3 3,7 125 2:44:27.0 32,8 233 1:45:45.3 12,0
127 348 BERNARD VINCENT MS2 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 5:00:42.23 120 9 176 0:34:02.0 3,3 210 2:54:51.4 30,9 74 1:31:48.6 13,8
128 20 PEREZ GOMEZ FRANCISCO MV2 ALIGATOR SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:00:47.03 121 14 177 0:34:02.6 3,3 188 2:52:31.7 31,3 98 1:34:12.5 13,4
129 238 BORD PATRICK MV3 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 5:01:01.71 122 9 273 0:36:59.7 3,1 102 2:43:10.5 33,1 180 1:40:51.4 12,6
130 323 FORT JIMMY MS2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:01:18.95 123 10 158 0:33:39.9 3,4 153 2:45:48.0 32,6 190 1:41:50.9 12,4
131 324 MIRRA SERGE MS3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:01:19.30 124 28 198 0:34:26.4 3,3 137 2:44:58.4 32,7 191 1:41:54.4 12,4
132 364 LALUCE BRUNO MV2 SAGC TRIATHLON 5:01:20.90 125 15 134 0:32:55.8 3,5 193 2:53:06.2 31,2 113 1:35:18.8 13,3
133 186 DUBROCA PATRICK MV2 TRIATHL' AIX 5:01:27.92 126 16 197 0:34:25.1 3,3 182 2:51:00.2 31,6 128 1:36:02.5 13,2
134 399 CASANOVA LIONEL MS4 SALON TRIATHLON 5:01:46.84 127 39 9 0:26:10.0 4,4 190 2:52:51.5 31,2 202 1:42:45.2 12,3
135 7 HOUSEAUX CATHERINE FPRO LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:02:56.38 4 1 162 0:33:45.6 3,4 198 2:53:42.6 31,1 117 1:35:28.0 13,3
136 61 ROMEAS CEDRIC MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 5:03:17.10 128 40 380 0:43:20.2 2,6 142 2:45:08.3 32,7 108 1:34:48.4 13,4
137 434 DIALLO THIERRY MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:03:21.35 129 41 117 0:32:29.9 3,5 192 2:52:55.2 31,2 148 1:37:56.1 12,9
138 297 MENETRIER FRANCK MV1 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:03:37.48 130 21 204 0:34:42.6 3,3 170 2:48:39.8 32,0 171 1:40:15.0 12,6
139 195 VANNINI DIDIER MV1 TRI LANEUVILLE 5:04:04.40 131 22 379 0:43:16.7 2,6 160 2:46:19.6 32,5 102 1:34:28.0 13,4
140 395 RAVERA STEPHANE MV1 BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 5:04:07.45 132 23 262 0:36:39.7 3,1 199 2:53:47.5 31,1 93 1:33:40.1 13,5
141 388 DOWLE MATTHEW MS3 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:04:21.16 133 29 306 0:38:19.5 3,0 206 2:54:28.8 30,9 71 1:31:32.8 13,8
142 102 ESQUEMBRE GEORGES MV4 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:05:32.45 134 1 127 0:32:39.9 3,5 255 2:59:46.5 30,0 90 1:33:05.9 13,6
143 303 MONTABONNET LUC MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:06:10.92 135 24 119 0:32:34.0 3,5 80 2:41:36.8 33,4 283 1:52:00.0 11,3
144 221 SERY MICKAEL MS4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:06:15.86 136 42 87 0:31:08.1 3,7 223 2:56:32.1 30,6 153 1:38:35.5 12,8
145 36 DELAUNAY FREDERIC MS4 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 5:06:38.74 137 43 61 0:30:12.3 3,8 113 2:43:54.6 32,9 286 1:52:31.8 11,3
146 174 BERAUD JEAN LUC MV2 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:06:49.53 138 17 368 0:41:33.7 2,7 191 2:52:55.0 31,2 78 1:32:20.7 13,7
147 212 JUAREZ-DORCA JOAQUIM MS2 TRIATHLON GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 5:06:51.20 139 11 228 0:35:22.5 3,2 242 2:58:29.2 30,3 87 1:32:59.4 13,6
148 40 CAR LUCY FV1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:07:16.78 5 2 230 0:35:25.6 3,2 248 2:58:47.7 30,2 88 1:33:03.4 13,6
149 360 DELEAGE LAURENT MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 5:07:18.73 140 44 110 0:32:23.1 3,5 94 2:42:27.4 33,2 285 1:52:28.1 11,3
150 258 FILIPPI ALAIN MV1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 5:07:35.35 141 25 221 0:35:08.2 3,2 229 2:56:51.2 30,5 118 1:35:35.8 13,2
151 32 MIOMANDRE AURELIEN MS3 AMICALE TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 5:07:48.77 142 30 170 0:33:55.9 3,4 155 2:45:57.1 32,5 252 1:47:55.6 11,7
152 210 GESLAND MICHAEL MS2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST ANDRE LE GAZ 5:08:01.50 143 12 280 0:37:09.2 3,1 175 2:49:09.6 31,9 189 1:41:42.5 12,4
153 112 DUROCHER HERVE MV2 TCC 36 5:08:12.91 144 18 220 0:35:03.6 3,3 254 2:59:21.9 30,1 95 1:33:47.3 13,5
154 352 AEBERLI FABIEN MS4 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 5:08:23.75 145 45 283 0:37:16.4 3,1 230 2:56:55.7 30,5 97 1:34:11.5 13,4
155 122 ARREOU J. CHRISTOPHE MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:08:37.72 146 26 325 0:39:02.0 2,9 219 2:55:50.7 30,7 94 1:33:44.9 13,5
156 405 RIVAUD THIERRY MS4 A VERIFIER 5:08:52.39 147 46 102 0:32:01.7 3,6 93 2:42:24.2 33,3 297 1:54:26.4 11,1
157 95 DITTEL FRANK MS4 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 5:08:55.59 148 47 281 0:37:10.4 3,1 101 2:43:08.3 33,1 257 1:48:36.7 11,7
158 202 ESTRIPEAU PASCALE FV1 TRI OX 5:09:30.29 6 3 71 0:30:30.4 3,7 265 3:00:15.7 30,0 156 1:38:44.1 12,8
159 347 RUSTENHOLTZ KAREN FS3 Olympique nice natation triathlon 5:09:35.85 7 1 54 0:29:57.8 3,8 176 2:49:13.8 31,9 270 1:50:24.1 11,5
160 402 JOUANOLOU MARC MV1   5:09:40.85 149 27 48 0:29:46.3 3,8 167 2:47:51.3 32,2 284 1:52:03.1 11,3
161 273 KLEINWORT MICHAEL MS3   5:09:47.39 150 31 150 0:33:29.6 3,4 261 3:00:00.4 30,0 132 1:36:17.3 13,1
162 13 MASSEBEUF BERNARD MV2 ALES TRIATHLON 5:09:52.54 151 19 81 0:30:45.3 3,7 189 2:52:32.1 31,3 241 1:46:35.0 11,9
163 167 FERY LIONEL MS4 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:10:22.02 152 48 196 0:34:24.3 3,3 144 2:45:11.3 32,7 272 1:50:46.2 11,4
164 304 RISSOAN ALAIN MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:10:26.54 153 28 118 0:32:30.8 3,5 237 2:58:04.1 30,3 167 1:39:51.5 12,7
165 190 SIMONOT LAURENT MV1 TRI CLAIR 5:10:33.08 154 29 96 0:31:38.8 3,6 168 2:48:22.9 32,1 271 1:50:31.3 11,5
166 249 RIVIERE ARNAUD MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:10:49.55 155 32 320 0:38:53.1 2,9 181 2:50:52.5 31,6 183 1:41:03.8 12,5
167 83 MONTJALLARD PATRICK MV4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:10:57.83 156 2 227 0:35:16.8 3,2 117 2:44:06.2 32,9 279 1:51:34.7 11,3
168 286 SERY AURELIEN MS2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 5:11:03.67 157 13 255 0:36:23.2 3,1 162 2:46:48.1 32,4 249 1:47:52.2 11,7
169 200 CAMIOLO FREDERIC MS3 TRI MAY 5:11:09.58 158 33 239 0:35:45.3 3,2 165 2:47:31.4 32,2 250 1:47:52.8 11,7
170 24 FAURE JULIEN MS3 ALIGATOR SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:11:14.38 159 34 187 0:34:18.0 3,3 225 2:56:34.4 30,6 172 1:40:21.9 12,6
171 311 JUNIQUE LAURENT MV2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:11:19.86 160 20 167 0:33:51.7 3,4 132 2:44:43.3 32,8 288 1:52:44.7 11,2
172 393 STUPPA PIERRE MV2 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:11:20.21 161 21 115 0:32:28.7 3,5 276 3:02:49.2 29,5 126 1:36:02.2 13,2
173 145 AUGUSTE PASCAL MV2 DIGNE TRIATHLON 5:11:34.69 162 22 206 0:34:43.3 3,3 196 2:53:35.0 31,1 209 1:43:16.2 12,3
174 123 LEVY BERNARD MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:12:03.47 163 30 190 0:34:19.0 3,3 241 2:58:14.9 30,3 160 1:39:29.4 12,7
175 168 MESUREUX THIERRY MV1 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:12:12.23 164 31 341 0:39:45.1 2,9 211 2:54:53.3 30,9 142 1:37:33.6 13,0
176 397 THION PIERRE MV4 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 5:12:45.47 165 3 191 0:34:20.7 3,3 221 2:56:00.8 30,7 194 1:42:23.8 12,4
177 69 IZAAC JEAN MARIE MS3 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 5:12:57.35 166 35 107 0:32:09.9 3,5 163 2:47:00.0 32,3 293 1:53:47.4 11,1
178 133 OCTAU GILLES MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:12:59.72 167 23 201 0:34:31.8 3,3 203 2:54:17.7 31,0 216 1:44:10.1 12,2
179 34 MAROTTE EMMANUEL MS3 AMIENS TRIATHLON 5:13:00.28 168 36 382 0:43:29.8 2,6 186 2:51:38.4 31,5 147 1:37:51.9 12,9
180 248 PONCELET REYNALD MV2 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 5:13:02.08 169 24 234 0:35:37.3 3,2 286 3:05:35.2 29,1 75 1:31:49.5 13,8
181 408 PILLER PIERRE ALAIN MV3   5:13:27.12 170 10 289 0:37:30.9 3,0 88 2:42:08.8 33,3 292 1:53:47.3 11,1
182 60 MAZODIER JULIEN MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 5:13:30.45 171 49 136 0:32:59.7 3,5 239 2:58:06.2 30,3 195 1:42:24.4 12,4
183 320 OLLIER STEPHANE MS4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:13:32.89 172 50 192 0:34:20.9 3,3 253 2:59:02.5 30,2 169 1:40:09.4 12,6
184 166 GUIGAL ALAIN MV1 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:13:48.60 173 32 225 0:35:14.5 3,2 249 2:58:50.7 30,2 165 1:39:43.3 12,7
185 130 BERRUS CHRIS MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:14:26.42 174 11 237 0:35:44.2 3,2 195 2:53:31.9 31,1 227 1:45:10.2 12,0
186 15 NAVARRO JEREMY MS1 ALES TRIATHLON 5:14:34.07 175 3 240 0:35:45.5 3,2 217 2:55:44.8 30,7 205 1:43:03.7 12,3
187 344 LE GRIX FRANCOIS MS3 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 5:15:26.08 176 37 145 0:33:21.8 3,4 250 2:58:51.8 30,2 207 1:43:12.3 12,3
188 365 PICHON PHILIPPE MS4 SC ARLES TRIATHLON 5:15:39.02 177 51 286 0:37:19.8 3,1 200 2:53:55.7 31,0 218 1:44:23.4 12,1
189 370 SEBASTIEN GUY MV1 SC ARLES TRIATHLON 5:15:39.29 178 33 116 0:32:29.3 3,5 194 2:53:21.5 31,1 267 1:49:48.3 11,5
190 330 DELOMME LOIC MS3 MISTRAL TRIATHCLUB 5:16:14.61 179 38 160 0:33:43.1 3,4 149 2:45:20.0 32,7 311 1:57:11.3 10,8
191 214 DUDOUET JEAN CLAUDE MV4 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 5:16:20.59 180 4 321 0:38:53.4 2,9 240 2:58:14.0 30,3 158 1:39:13.0 12,8
192 78 POTIER PATRICK MV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 5:16:41.79 181 34 337 0:39:43.1 2,9 213 2:55:19.5 30,8 188 1:41:39.1 12,5
193 67 GLEIZES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 5:16:44.29 182 35 312 0:38:30.9 3,0 258 2:59:51.6 30,0 150 1:38:21.6 12,9
194 410 BAISEZ CEDRIC MV1   5:17:09.24 183 36 101 0:31:59.8 3,6 216 2:55:37.0 30,7 262 1:49:32.3 11,6
195 76 LACOMBE IVAN MS4 ASVEL TRIATHLON 5:17:16.26 184 52 188 0:34:18.5 3,3 138 2:44:59.8 32,7 318 1:57:57.7 10,7
196 411 OZIL FABIEN MV1   5:17:51.92 185 37 164 0:33:47.2 3,4 246 2:58:42.7 30,2 229 1:45:21.9 12,0
197 81 ORTEGA OLIVIER MV1 AUXERRE TRIATHLON 5:17:52.82 186 38 215 0:34:59.3 3,3 264 3:00:13.9 30,0 199 1:42:39.4 12,3
198 207 BOURDON PATRICK MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB BISCHWILLER 5:18:07.34 187 39 313 0:38:32.5 3,0 212 2:55:07.7 30,8 220 1:44:27.0 12,1
199 177 MONJANEL EMMANUEL MV1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:18:20.76 188 39 336 0:39:41.8 2,9 234 2:57:24.3 30,4 186 1:41:14.6 12,5
200 17 MONNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 ALES TRIATHLON 5:18:35.69 189 25 175 0:34:01.8 3,3 259 2:59:51.7 30,0 223 1:44:42.0 12,1
201 264 LACOSTE DAVID MS4 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 5:18:35.91 190 53 245 0:36:07.4 3,2 256 2:59:47.1 30,0 200 1:42:41.2 12,3
202 326 PICOT FABRICE MS3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:18:55.50 191 40 296 0:37:51.5 3,0 233 2:57:21.0 30,4 211 1:43:42.8 12,2
203 448 GARGOT PATRICK MV1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:19:05.78 192 40 194 0:34:22.4 3,3 268 3:00:41.8 29,9 212 1:44:01.5 12,2
204 450 LOUTREL DAVID MS2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:19:18.85 193 14 147 0:33:23.4 3,4 272 3:01:15.8 29,8 222 1:44:39.5 12,1
205 156 VILLESSOT OLIVIER MS4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:19:33.16 194 54 311 0:38:30.2 3,0 226 2:56:35.8 30,6 219 1:44:27.0 12,1
206 146 BOISSIERE JENNIFER FS4 CN P TRIATHLON 5:19:33.51 8 2 182 0:34:13.6 3,3 130 2:44:41.0 32,8 329 2:00:38.7 10,5
207 126 BERSUAT JEROME MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:19:49.63 195 41 292 0:37:43.2 3,0 231 2:56:57.2 30,5 226 1:45:09.1 12,0
208 325 VICENTE GILLES MV1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:20:28.40 196 41 304 0:38:17.2 3,0 222 2:56:26.5 30,6 232 1:45:44.6 12,0
209 144 GILLARD LAURENT MS4 DIGNE TRIATHLON 5:20:31.39 197 55 391 0:45:38.8 2,5 173 2:49:07.1 31,9 234 1:45:45.4 12,0
210 289 COMBES CORINNE FV2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 5:20:36.11 9 1 274 0:37:00.3 3,1 289 3:06:02.1 29,0 141 1:37:33.5 13,0
211 131 CEDAT BERRUS NATHALY FV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:20:54.73 10 2 179 0:34:04.6 3,3 288 3:06:00.7 29,0 178 1:40:49.3 12,6
212 111 CALISSANO SERGE MV1 GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:21:28.50 198 42 327 0:39:03.9 2,9 218 2:55:47.9 30,7 242 1:46:36.5 11,9
213 189 SEVESTRE THIERRY MV1 TRIATHL' AIX 5:21:36.90 199 43 180 0:34:06.3 3,3 260 2:59:54.4 30,0 248 1:47:36.1 11,8
214 18 BERTHET JACQUES MV4 ALES TRIATHLON 5:21:49.69 200 5 353 0:40:04.1 2,8 214 2:55:20.8 30,8 239 1:46:24.7 11,9
215 53 VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 5:21:57.88 201 56 112 0:32:25.9 3,5 280 3:03:52.7 29,4 230 1:45:39.1 12,0
216 267 SERRIERE JEAN JACQUES MV1 TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE 5:22:06.35 202 44 317 0:38:41.7 2,9 224 2:56:32.6 30,6 243 1:46:51.9 11,8
217 379 FETES CHRISTIAN MS4 TRI CLUB ILES /SORGUES 5:22:13.44 203 57 172 0:33:57.8 3,4 150 2:45:22.7 32,7 335 2:02:52.8 10,3
218 257 DUFAUD MICKAEL MS4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 5:22:14.77 204 58 342 0:39:46.6 2,9 207 2:54:33.4 30,9 251 1:47:54.6 11,7
219 424 CHARVET THIBAULT MS2 USNM 5:22:25.88 205 15 358 0:40:22.6 2,8 201 2:53:57.8 31,0 253 1:48:05.4 11,7
220 142 MOLL PAUL ERIC MV1 DIGNE TRIATHLON 5:22:35.05 206 45 338 0:39:43.2 2,9 204 2:54:21.1 31,0 255 1:48:30.6 11,7
221 65 BLANC PHILIPPE MV2 ASMSE TRI 42 5:22:41.71 207 26 301 0:38:11.4 3,0 332 3:15:28.6 27,6 56 1:29:01.6 14,2
222 23 ROUYER STEPHANE MV2 ALLIGATOR SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:23:20.83 208 27 366 0:41:18.4 2,8 358 3:26:07.2 26,2 2 1:15:55.0 16,7
223 22 EHINGER PIERRE MV4 ALIGATOR SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:23:22.70 209 6 203 0:34:38.9 3,3 247 2:58:47.6 30,2 268 1:49:56.0 11,5
224 415 AUGE STEPHANE MS4   5:23:39.03 210 59 284 0:37:18.0 3,1 278 3:03:10.1 29,5 206 1:43:10.8 12,3
225 278 DEMONNET JACQUES MV2 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:23:58.69 211 28 104 0:32:05.4 3,6 296 3:06:44.1 28,9 225 1:45:09.1 12,0
226 421 HEUREAUX PASCAL MS4 GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 5:24:02.65 212 60 364 0:40:53.6 2,8 274 3:02:22.1 29,6 177 1:40:46.7 12,6
227 109 PENNANT MARCEL MV2 CLES GARDANNE 5:24:15.57 213 29 252 0:36:20.5 3,1 257 2:59:48.9 30,0 254 1:48:06.0 11,7
228 203 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 TRI OX 5:24:16.88 214 42 251 0:36:19.9 3,1 220 2:56:00.5 30,7 282 1:51:56.4 11,3
229 44 MOREAU PHILIPPE MV3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:24:29.53 215 12 268 0:36:48.7 3,1 227 2:56:40.9 30,6 273 1:50:59.8 11,4
230 398 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MS4   5:24:46.82 216 61 209 0:34:46.9 3,3 238 2:58:04.6 30,3 281 1:51:55.2 11,3
231 274 CERVERA DAVID MV1 GAVE TRIATHLON 5:24:51.34 217 46 211 0:34:50.7 3,3 245 2:58:41.9 30,2 278 1:51:18.6 11,4
232 305 CRET MARTINEZ MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:24:54.54 11 4 346 0:39:53.2 2,9 236 2:58:03.9 30,3 245 1:46:57.4 11,8
233 369 SOUCIET ERIC MS4 SC ARLES TRIATHLON 5:24:55.37 218 62 214 0:34:58.8 3,3 267 3:00:22.5 29,9 263 1:49:33.9 11,6
234 198 REAU FRANCK MV1 TRI MAY 5:25:35.79 219 47 373 0:42:47.9 2,7 169 2:48:38.6 32,0 294 1:54:09.1 11,1
235 230 VETTER STEPHANE MS2 TUC TRI 31 5:25:38.15 220 16 291 0:37:40.7 3,0 185 2:51:37.0 31,5 305 1:56:20.3 10,9
236 350 OLLIER PIERRE JEAN MV3 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 5:25:48.29 221 13 243 0:35:58.3 3,2 244 2:58:39.3 30,2 276 1:51:10.6 11,4
237 315 DECOURTYE PHILIPPE MV4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:26:04.00 222 7 315 0:38:35.2 3,0 171 2:49:01.4 31,9 323 1:58:27.2 10,7
238 275 ROESSLER PIA FS3 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:26:16.77 12 2 152 0:33:30.5 3,4 243 2:58:30.2 30,3 295 1:54:15.9 11,1
239 172 COGOLUEGNES CHRISTOPHE MV2 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:26:23.64 223 30 314 0:38:32.8 3,0 180 2:50:44.5 31,6 310 1:57:06.2 10,8
240 381 COPIN RICHARD MV4 ST PRIEST TRIATHLON 5:26:30.87 224 8 186 0:34:17.6 3,3 294 3:06:31.0 29,0 231 1:45:42.1 12,0
241 368 ENCINAR EMILE MV2 SC ARLES TRIATHLON 5:26:37.95 225 31 285 0:37:19.3 3,1 208 2:54:47.0 30,9 298 1:54:31.5 11,1
242 287 BRUNET MANQUAT GILBERT MV3 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 5:27:34.98 226 14 97 0:31:40.9 3,6 252 2:59:02.3 30,2 308 1:56:51.7 10,8
243 216 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV4 TRIBIKE 34 5:27:38.79 227 9 271 0:36:53.9 3,1 295 3:06:38.0 28,9 215 1:44:06.7 12,2
244 175 DRAGUIEV DIDIER MS3 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:27:59.21 228 43 335 0:39:36.6 2,9 275 3:02:23.8 29,6 237 1:45:58.7 11,9
245 343 LACROIX JEAN MARC MV2 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 5:28:21.16 229 32 257 0:36:28.4 3,1 323 3:11:55.4 28,1 168 1:39:57.2 12,7
246 170 LAURE OLIVIER MV2 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:28:45.75 230 33 340 0:39:44.7 2,9 298 3:06:46.2 28,9 193 1:42:14.6 12,4
247 400 VALDY CHRISTOPHE MV1   5:29:06.58 231 48 86 0:30:59.9 3,7 292 3:06:23.5 29,0 280 1:51:43.1 11,3
248 341 NIOLLON STEPHANE MV1 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 5:29:11.50 232 49 246 0:36:09.9 3,2 282 3:04:02.1 29,3 258 1:48:59.4 11,6
249 47 COUTURIER JEROME MS4 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:29:15.19 233 63 193 0:34:21.6 3,3 279 3:03:42.6 29,4 277 1:51:10.9 11,4
250 62 FARINET LAURENT MV1 ASMSE TRI 42 5:29:56.03 234 50 293 0:37:48.6 3,0 209 2:54:51.4 30,9 312 1:57:15.8 10,8
251 285 DALLA BARBA PATRICK MV4 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:30:12.62 235 10 354 0:40:07.6 2,8 277 3:02:55.3 29,5 246 1:47:09.6 11,8
252 392 GAVOIS GREGORY MS3 STADE LORENTIN TRIATHLON 5:30:13.87 236 44 256 0:36:23.5 3,1 215 2:55:30.7 30,8 321 1:58:19.5 10,7
253 255 ROSE GUY MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:30:33.04 237 64 109 0:32:20.4 3,5 205 2:54:21.7 31,0 339 2:03:50.8 10,2
254 59 PIGNOL CHRISTOPHE MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 5:30:35.54 238 65 347 0:39:54.3 2,9 317 3:10:08.9 28,4 173 1:40:32.2 12,6
255 339 VITALONI FRANCK MV1 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 5:30:36.24 239 51 330 0:39:20.8 2,9 325 3:12:39.5 28,0 155 1:38:35.8 12,8
256 16 BOUCHE FRANCOIS MV3 ALES TRIATHLON 5:30:36.79 240 15 235 0:35:38.2 3,2 262 3:00:00.9 30,0 301 1:54:57.5 11,0
257 132 OGE SILVERE MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:31:14.98 241 52 282 0:37:11.2 3,1 235 2:57:53.7 30,4 304 1:56:10.0 10,9
258 427 DELAFORGE JEAN PHILIPPE MS4   5:31:40.40 242 66 270 0:36:52.1 3,1 307 3:08:20.1 28,7 240 1:46:28.0 11,9
259 390 VIAL GERARD MV1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:31:47.63 243 53 350 0:39:56.9 2,9 336 3:16:06.6 27,5 123 1:35:44.0 13,2
260 417 DE WAILLY BENOIT MS4   5:32:09.64 244 67 332 0:39:22.7 2,9 321 3:11:11.6 28,2 187 1:41:35.2 12,5
261 209 MOCCELIN HAROLD MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST ANDRE LE GAZ 5:32:18.73 245 68 365 0:40:54.9 2,8 281 3:03:52.7 29,4 247 1:47:31.0 11,8
262 217 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 TRIBIKE 34 5:32:24.50 13 5 236 0:35:41.0 3,2 343 3:19:12.9 27,1 140 1:37:30.4 13,0
263 118 CHARACHON GUILLAUME MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:32:30.61 246 34 307 0:38:21.2 3,0 311 3:08:52.1 28,6 228 1:45:17.1 12,0
264 191 PELUYET BRUNO MV2 TRI CLAIR 5:32:34.02 247 35 374 0:42:51.0 2,7 331 3:14:55.4 27,7 107 1:34:47.5 13,4
265 321 BERGER PATRICE MS3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:33:00.05 248 45 263 0:36:40.7 3,1 318 3:10:14.4 28,4 238 1:46:04.9 11,9
266 380 LLOBELL PHILIPPE MV1 TRI CLUB ILES SUR SORGUES 5:33:38.88 249 54 316 0:38:35.4 3,0 316 3:10:05.1 28,4 224 1:44:58.3 12,1
267 291 AMBLARD DIDIER MV2 LUNEL EGOBIKE 5:34:04.45 250 36 199 0:34:27.3 3,3 273 3:01:52.9 29,7 317 1:57:44.2 10,8
268 377 VALES VINCENT MV1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:35:40.24 251 55 212 0:34:52.1 3,3 320 3:11:11.5 28,2 265 1:49:36.4 11,6
269 197 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES NICOLAS MS4 TRI MAY 5:36:11.86 252 69 208 0:34:44.1 3,3 322 3:11:52.6 28,1 264 1:49:35.0 11,6
270 178 PERESSOTTI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:36:44.45 253 56 258 0:36:28.7 3,1 301 3:07:18.9 28,8 289 1:52:56.7 11,2
271 218 CHARLES FRANCIS MV4 TRI BIKE 34 5:38:07.46 254 11 300 0:38:06.3 3,0 266 3:00:18.9 29,9 324 1:59:42.1 10,6
272 299 SANCHEZ PHILIPPE MV3 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:38:24.48 255 16 305 0:38:18.5 3,0 314 3:08:56.9 28,6 275 1:51:09.0 11,4
273 252 FALCHERO FLORIE FS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:39:25.88 14 3 260 0:36:37.9 3,1 302 3:07:34.4 28,8 302 1:55:13.5 11,0
274 241 DELFAU PHILIPPE MV1 USNM 5:39:37.27 256 57 377 0:42:59.8 2,7 300 3:07:15.1 28,8 259 1:49:22.2 11,6
275 332 HALLAL HOSSINE MV1 MISTRAL TRIATHCLUB 5:39:37.42 257 58 265 0:36:45.4 3,1 305 3:08:03.6 28,7 300 1:54:48.3 11,0
276 68 ALHIN PHILIPPE MV1 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 5:40:28.00 258 59 362 0:40:45.7 2,8 328 3:13:48.7 27,9 236 1:45:53.5 12,0
277 316 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:40:30.84 259 37 322 0:38:55.9 2,9 284 3:04:14.0 29,3 313 1:57:20.8 10,8
278 328 VANHOUTTE BRICE MS3 MISTRAL TRIATHCLUB 5:41:21.51 260 46 72 0:30:30.9 3,7 310 3:08:50.6 28,6 333 2:01:59.8 10,4
279 71 CHALOT FLORENCE FV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 5:41:42.80 15 6 205 0:34:42.9 3,3 345 3:20:04.0 27,0 244 1:46:55.8 11,8
280 128 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:41:44.40 261 17 319 0:38:45.5 2,9 251 2:58:53.6 30,2 341 2:04:05.2 10,2
281 137 LHUILLIER FRANCK MS4 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 5:42:21.46 262 70 213 0:34:53.5 3,3 297 3:06:45.5 28,9 330 2:00:42.3 10,5
282 240 MICHEL PIERRE JULIEN MS3 USNM 5:42:32.46 263 47 299 0:38:03.9 3,0 291 3:06:17.6 29,0 319 1:58:10.8 10,7
283 342 CASTILLO LAURENT MV2 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 5:42:56.25 264 38 329 0:39:20.2 2,9 299 3:06:59.6 28,9 307 1:56:36.3 10,9
284 176 BOURNONVILLE PHILIPPE MV1 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:43:16.77 265 60 242 0:35:50.5 3,2 263 3:00:12.3 30,0 347 2:07:13.8 10,0
285 426 ARTIGUENAVE PASCAL MV1 HAGETMAU TRIATHLON 5:43:46.28 266 61 326 0:39:03.0 2,9 312 3:08:52.2 28,6 303 1:55:50.9 10,9
286 104 DIONET LEO MS3 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 5:44:01.74 267 48 259 0:36:34.0 3,1 290 3:06:08.7 29,0 332 2:01:18.9 10,4
287 401 JOUANOLOU ISABELLE FV1   5:45:31.11 16 7 351 0:39:57.9 2,9 334 3:16:03.9 27,5 261 1:49:29.2 11,6
288 308 QUINCARD PHILIPPE MV3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:47:12.55 268 18 148 0:33:23.7 3,4 283 3:04:13.2 29,3 351 2:09:35.5 9,8
289 171 SOLEILLET CORINNE FS4 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:48:28.06 17 3 249 0:36:13.8 3,1 271 3:01:10.9 29,8 356 2:11:03.2 9,7
290 407 MAITRE LOIC MS2 NON LICENCIE 5:48:49.44 269 17 264 0:36:41.4 3,1 344 3:19:33.1 27,1 287 1:52:34.8 11,2
291 86 HODGIN JENNYFER FS3 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 5:49:03.99 18 4 231 0:35:29.5 3,2 319 3:10:39.4 28,3 336 2:02:55.0 10,3
292 125 REPKAT CHRISTIAN MV5 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:49:15.55 270 1 392 0:46:25.9 2,5 327 3:13:20.3 27,9 260 1:49:29.2 11,6
293 313 FOSSE MICHEL MV2 MAT 72 5:49:24.18 271 39 371 0:41:52.9 2,7 326 3:12:45.6 28,0 299 1:54:45.6 11,0
294 414 FEL LOUIS MV1   5:49:55.71 272 62 318 0:38:43.1 2,9 348 3:21:24.5 26,8 266 1:49:47.9 11,5
295 56 BURELLIER REGIS MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 5:50:09.56 273 71 261 0:36:39.0 3,1 346 3:20:05.9 27,0 291 1:53:24.6 11,2
296 319 RASIGADE VALERIE FS4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:50:39.56 19 4 323 0:38:56.9 2,9 349 3:21:36.9 26,8 269 1:50:05.6 11,5
297 387 GUIRAUD PASCAL MV3 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:50:52.51 274 19 343 0:39:48.6 2,9 304 3:07:51.3 28,7 337 2:03:12.5 10,3
298 336 STEPHANI THOMAS MS3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 5:50:57.72 275 49 388 0:44:42.1 2,6 270 3:00:43.3 29,9 342 2:05:32.2 10,1
299 136 STEINHAUSER ERIC MV3 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 5:50:59.33 276 20 297 0:37:55.5 3,0 364 3:29:00.1 25,8 214 1:44:03.5 12,2
300 103 ROUX RUDY MV2 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:51:06.15 277 40 295 0:37:50.4 3,0 333 3:15:40.5 27,6 316 1:57:35.2 10,8
301 317 VILQUIN VALERY MV1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:51:46.51 278 63 222 0:35:09.1 3,2 324 3:12:36.7 28,0 340 2:04:00.6 10,2
302 419 SABOT REMI MS2   5:52:38.29 279 18 376 0:42:58.8 2,7 303 3:07:36.4 28,8 334 2:02:02.9 10,4
303 42 HAILL TIMOTHY MV2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:52:53.40 280 41 248 0:36:13.2 3,1 356 3:25:34.4 26,3 274 1:51:05.7 11,4
304 124 LACHGAR OLIVIER MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN 5:52:58.83 281 72 151 0:33:30.0 3,4 315 3:09:19.1 28,5 352 2:10:09.6 9,7
305 338 ESCUDIER FRANCK MS4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 5:53:00.70 282 73 166 0:33:50.7 3,4 269 3:00:42.1 29,9 367 2:18:27.7 9,1
306 141 ROCHE ANTHONY MV1 DIGNE TRIATHLON 5:53:51.65 283 64 155 0:33:35.4 3,4 293 3:06:29.3 29,0 363 2:13:46.8 9,5
307 409 CARRERE STEPHAN MS3 NON LICENCIE 5:54:50.95 284 50 324 0:38:57.3 2,9            
308 239 REBOULLET EDITH FS3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 5:55:51.57 20 5 156 0:33:36.2 3,4 306 3:08:17.2 28,7 364 2:13:58.0 9,5
309 362 LAGUERRE CHRISTOPHE MS4 SAGC TRIATHLON 5:56:07.92 285 74 310 0:38:27.9 3,0 285 3:05:22.9 29,1 361 2:12:17.0 9,6
310 64 MONTEUX DAVID MV1 ASMSE TRI 42 5:56:09.10 286 65 288 0:37:22.2 3,1 338 3:17:30.0 27,3 331 2:01:16.8 10,4
311 204 RIOTON PATRICK MV4 TRI OX 5:56:35.27 287 12 363 0:40:50.0 2,8 309 3:08:28.8 28,7 348 2:07:16.4 9,9
312 284 MIRRA YANNICK MS4 GT VESOUL HTE SOANNE 5:57:49.23 288 75 26 0:27:59.5 4,1 287 3:05:49.9 29,1 372 2:23:59.7 8,8
313 288 MAILHES THIERRY MV3 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 5:58:50.07 289 21 275 0:37:00.4 3,1 353 3:24:45.0 26,4 309 1:57:04.5 10,8
314 279 BOUYSSOU HENRI MV1 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:59:43.11 290 66 352 0:39:58.8 2,9 355 3:25:25.5 26,3 296 1:54:18.6 11,1
315 82 NENCI REMO MV6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:00:04.27 291 1 381 0:43:28.2 2,6 341 3:19:02.2 27,1 314 1:57:33.7 10,8
316 119 TRAIMOND NICOLAS MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 6:01:54.11 292 67 57 0:30:02.2 3,8 339 3:18:05.3 27,3 362 2:13:46.5 9,5
317 322 ZAMMIT NICOLAS MS4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 6:03:15.45 293 76 229 0:35:25.3 3,2 351 3:23:59.4 26,5 338 2:03:50.6 10,2
318 201 THEVENET FRANCOIS MV1 TRI MAY 6:03:15.66 294 68 111 0:32:23.5 3,5 342 3:19:02.8 27,1 357 2:11:49.2 9,6
319 416 BROS EDOUARD MS4   6:03:59.70 295 77 386 0:44:24.5 2,6 367 3:30:59.3 25,6 256 1:48:35.7 11,7
320 139 THIELTGEN JULIETTE FS3 DIGNE TRIATHLON 6:04:41.09 21 6 356 0:40:10.8 2,8 354 3:24:46.9 26,4 325 1:59:43.2 10,6
321 310 GAGNEUR SYLVESTRE MS3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 6:05:17.73 296 51 161 0:33:44.7 3,4 368 3:31:20.0 25,6 328 2:00:12.9 10,5
322 14 GAYRAUD VALERIE FV1 ALES TRIATHLON 6:05:53.20 22 8 250 0:36:18.7 3,1 330 3:14:41.8 27,7 365 2:14:52.6 9,4
323 149 LE ROYER BERNARD MV5 TCM 12 6:06:23.24 297 2 355 0:40:09.9 2,8 362 3:28:01.5 26,0 320 1:58:11.7 10,7
324 194 OLLERO JOEL MV2 TC 2R 6:06:40.77 298 42 333 0:39:27.8 2,9 347 3:21:07.8 26,8 343 2:06:05.0 10,0
325 37 FABBRI THIBAULT MS4 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 6:07:11.42 299 78 254 0:36:22.7 3,1 366 3:30:45.3 25,6 327 2:00:03.3 10,5
326 79 BRUNON YVES MV4 ASVEL TRIATHLON 6:08:23.82 300 13 394 0:47:27.4 2,4 313 3:08:55.5 28,6 360 2:12:00.8 9,6
327 115 MOUCHET CHANTAL FV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 6:09:57.57 23 9 309 0:38:25.5 3,0 369 3:31:43.8 25,5 326 1:59:48.1 10,6
328 66 SAUVEPLANE MARC MV2 ASMSE TRI 42 6:09:59.17 301 43 397 0:51:18.0 2,2 373 3:35:26.7 25,1 208 1:43:14.4 12,3
329 243 ROUX FRANCOIS MV2 USNM 6:10:36.11 302 44 387 0:44:38.9 2,6 371 3:32:51.7 25,4 290 1:53:05.4 11,2
330 406 BASILLAIS SYLVAIN MS4 NON LICENCIE 6:12:23.81 303 79 331 0:39:21.9 2,9 357 3:25:54.4 26,2 345 2:07:07.3 10,0
331 46 GERARDIN FLORENCE FV3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 6:14:59.77 24 1 385 0:44:19.0 2,6 350 3:23:42.6 26,5 344 2:06:57.9 10,0
332 87 SOUHAMI RENAUD MS4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 6:17:22.85 304 80 359 0:40:27.8 2,8 360 3:26:23.0 26,2 354 2:10:31.9 9,7
333 340 RIBES CHRISTOPHE MV1 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 6:17:24.94 305 69 398 0:51:40.4 2,2 363 3:28:10.3 25,9 315 1:57:34.1 10,8
334 363 BOIRIE VINCENT MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON 6:17:35.31 306 70 238 0:35:44.9 3,2 308 3:08:25.2 28,7 377 2:33:25.0 8,3
335 372 ROUX JOEL MV3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 6:18:11.13 307 22 339 0:39:43.5 2,9 335 3:16:05.1 27,5 371 2:22:22.4 8,9
336 314 FOURREAU GREGORY MS3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 6:19:00.59 308 52 216 0:34:59.8 3,3 379 3:47:35.0 23,7 306 1:56:25.7 10,9
337 354 LAGARDE LAURENCE FV1 PARIS SPORT CLUB 6:19:36.13 25 10 266 0:36:46.8 3,1 370 3:32:36.4 25,4 353 2:10:12.8 9,7
338 423 POURANTRU THIERRY MV2 GESIVAUDAN TRIATHLN 6:21:49.08 309 45 393 0:46:58.8 2,4 340 3:18:47.8 27,2 366 2:16:02.4 9,3
339 151 BOYADJIAN PIERRE MS4 TCM 12 6:25:07.65 310 81 308 0:38:24.3 3,0 377 3:38:48.7 24,7 350 2:07:54.5 9,9
340 116 FOURNIER JEAN BERNARD MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN 6:25:44.43 311 23 378 0:43:10.4 2,6 372 3:34:57.8 25,1 349 2:07:36.1 9,9
341 169 GOUALC'H RICHARD MV1 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 6:27:44.21 312 71 390 0:45:24.4 2,5 365 3:30:27.7 25,7 358 2:11:51.9 9,6
342 413 YASTROUBINSKY LAURENT MV1   6:30:00.91 313 72 372 0:41:55.7 2,7 375 3:37:02.5 24,9 355 2:11:02.5 9,7
343 219 RIGAUT STEPHANE MV1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:32:17.53 314 73 29 0:28:45.2 4,0 352 3:24:44.3 26,4 378 2:38:47.8 8,0
344 353 KAIL GERARD MV6 PARIS SPORT CLUB 6:34:30.37 315 2 367 0:41:23.2 2,8 361 3:26:50.2 26,1 375 2:26:16.8 8,7
345 403 DIRICKX AURELIE FS1   6:35:51.73 26 1 287 0:37:20.4 3,1 374 3:36:48.7 24,9 369 2:21:42.4 8,9
346 35 DUMONT PHILIPPE MV4 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 6:39:38.53 316 14 361 0:40:40.6 2,8 382 3:51:49.5 23,3 346 2:07:08.3 10,0
347 113 HUBLOU NICOLAS MS4 CN GAP TRIATHLON 6:43:09.20 317 82 383 0:43:36.0 2,6 378 3:40:08.5 24,5 368 2:19:24.5 9,1
348 215 SULIGOJ CHRISTINE FV2 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 6:48:49.43 27 3 302 0:38:12.8 3,0 385 3:58:36.1 22,6 359 2:12:00.4 9,6
349 188 FENECH LAURENT MV1 TRIATHL' AIX 6:54:16.12 318 74 396 0:51:02.2 2,2 376 3:38:06.1 24,8 373 2:25:07.7 8,7
350 270 OLLANIER REMI MS2 EHI 6:54:16.67 319 19 360 0:40:31.5 2,8 381 3:51:24.2 23,3 370 2:22:20.8 8,9
351 373 DEFAUX PASCAL MV1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 7:03:13.53 320 75 395 0:48:09.7 2,4 380 3:47:36.4 23,7 376 2:27:27.3 8,6
352 404 ROUZAUD JEREMIE MS2 A PRESENTER 7:09:00.91 321 20 389 0:45:20.7 2,5 383 3:57:30.9 22,7 374 2:26:09.2 8,7
353 89 PENNESI CIDALIA FV1 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 370 0:41:45.7 2,7 384 3:57:46.7 22,7      
354 183 NEGRO ERIC MV2 TRIATHL' AIX 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 303 0:38:14.5 3,0 359 3:26:22.4 26,2      
355 226 BRANCHE DAMIEN MS4 TRYSSINGEAUX 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 384 0:43:59.7 2,6            
356 263 TOUZE VINCENT MS1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB LUNEL 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 41 0:29:15.5 3,9            
357 280 GENIN ANTHONY MS2 DIJON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 79 0:30:39.9 3,7 11 2:31:56.5 35,5      
358 418 DUFFOUR CHRISTOPHE MS3   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 399 0:55:46.7 2,0            
359 335 CHATELAS YANNICK MS4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 4:22:31.03 Dsq Dsq 31 0:28:56.7 3,9 27 2:34:54.3 34,9 10 1:18:39.8 16,1
360 345 RIDEZ ERIC MV1 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION TRIATHLON 4:24:41.89 Dsq Dsq 27 0:28:32.4 4,0 31 2:35:17.9 34,8 19 1:20:51.5 15,7
361 185 MARTIN DAVID MS3 TRIATHL' AIX 4:24:50.17 Dsq Dsq 30 0:28:53.9 3,9 30 2:35:02.1 34,8 20 1:20:54.0 15,6
362 135 PERSONNE GREGORY MS4 TC2R 4:24:55.87 Dsq Dsq 64 0:30:14.6 3,8 18 2:33:57.2 35,1 17 1:20:44.0 15,7
363 233 LE NOCHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 4:24:57.75 Dsq Dsq 44 0:29:30.4 3,9 26 2:34:42.1 34,9 18 1:20:45.1 15,7
364 33 BERNARD STEPHANE MS3 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 4:25:20.64 Dsq Dsq 73 0:30:31.3 3,7 14 2:33:22.1 35,2 24 1:21:27.1 15,5
365 235 SAUX THIERRY MS4 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 4:25:25.30 Dsq Dsq 53 0:29:55.9 3,8 22 2:34:25.2 35,0 22 1:21:04.1 15,6
366 312 RIVET DIDIER MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:26:47.65 Dsq Dsq 42 0:29:22.0 3,9 28 2:34:55.5 34,9 26 1:22:30.0 15,3
367 506 AGNIE/RECOULES/HERBAU RICARDO/JEAN FRANCOIS/NICOLAS MMAS ENERGIE TEAM 4:30:21.12 Dsq Dsq 28 0:28:44.7 4,0 23 2:34:35.3 34,9 42 1:27:01.0 14,5
368 30 TOUZARD ALEXANDRE MS4 AMICALE TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 4:30:51.79 Dsq Dsq 269 0:36:49.2 3,1 37 2:36:35.4 34,5 5 1:17:27.1 16,3
369 430 MEHEUST LUDOVIC MV1 AMICALE TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 4:32:39.18 Dsq Dsq 76 0:30:34.0 3,7 19 2:33:59.6 35,1 50 1:28:05.4 14,4
370 237 DELBOS ERIC MS4 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 4:35:15.79 Dsq Dsq 52 0:29:55.4 3,8 24 2:34:40.7 34,9 67 1:30:39.5 14,0
371 152 MERMILLOT PATRICK MV2 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:39:42.21 Dsq Dsq 59 0:30:05.4 3,8 25 2:34:40.8 34,9 109 1:34:56.0 13,3
372 106 DAGUIN FABIEN MS2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 4:39:49.65 Dsq Dsq 74 0:30:31.4 3,7 17 2:33:56.6 35,1 114 1:35:21.5 13,3
373 337 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE MS3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 4:43:43.12 Dsq Dsq 56 0:30:01.8 3,8 20 2:34:08.6 35,0 162 1:39:32.6 12,7
374 19 GEHNERT JEANCHRISTOPHE MV3 TEAM TRI PASSION 4:44:55.23 Dsq Dsq 19 0:27:40.9 4,1 42 2:37:28.1 34,3 166 1:39:46.1 12,7
375 55 DEBOES CHRISTOPHE MS3 ASMSE TRI 42 4:45:08.51 Dsq Dsq 18 0:27:35.1 4,1 166 2:47:46.0 32,2 62 1:29:47.3 14,1
376 75 LAFFONT MARC MV3 ASVEL TRIATHLON 4:47:09.86 Dsq Dsq 20 0:27:41.2 4,1 45 2:38:14.1 34,1 185 1:41:14.4 12,5
377 97 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MS3 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 4:48:08.68 Dsq Dsq 40 0:29:14.8 3,9 112 2:43:54.1 32,9 110 1:34:59.6 13,3
378 179 CARLE THIERRY MV1 TRAINING SPORT TROIS DRACENIE 4:48:19.53 Dsq Dsq 80 0:30:43.9 3,7 58 2:39:50.5 33,8 143 1:37:45.0 13,0
379 222 DROUARD HERVE MV3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:48:30.23 Dsq Dsq 62 0:30:12.5 3,8 21 2:34:14.8 35,0 213 1:44:02.8 12,2
380 99 VLAEMYNCK HERVE MV2 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 4:48:35.65 Dsq Dsq 38 0:29:13.9 3,9 38 2:36:45.9 34,4 197 1:42:35.7 12,3
381 234 CHAPOULIE THIERRY MV1 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 4:50:51.70 Dsq Dsq 67 0:30:18.8 3,8 90 2:42:17.9 33,3 149 1:38:14.8 12,9
382 98 DUMAZERT CYRIL MS4 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 4:53:57.60 Dsq Dsq 78 0:30:38.0 3,7 91 2:42:19.0 33,3 182 1:41:00.4 12,5
383 307 BONNAMY GREGORY MS4 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:54:01.90 Dsq Dsq 219 0:35:03.3 3,3 52 2:39:30.6 33,9 159 1:39:27.9 12,7
384 501 VALLAT/BOU/AUCLAIR LAURE/REMI/FLORENCE MMIX EQUIPE COMITE HERAULT TRIATHLON 4:56:46.17 Dsq Dsq 4 0:24:34.7 4,6 177 2:49:23.3 31,9 203 1:42:48.0 12,3
385 245 ROUALLAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 GUADELOUPE 5:35:04.19 Dsq Dsq 345 0:39:52.0 2,9 228 2:56:47.8 30,5 322 1:58:24.3 10,7