La Noémienne - 23/09/2018

6 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
177 BERET DORIAN MES 1   00:25:21 14,2 1  
2
178 DE LA GICLAIS HERVÉ MV2 1 CA CASTELSARRASIN 00:25:22 14,2 2  
3
186 FLEITAS MARTIN MV1 1   00:26:53 13,4 3  
4
214 DALL AQUA LUCAS MSE 1 NL 00:27:49 12,9 4  
5
199 PONCIN STEPHANE MV1 2 NL 00:28:30 12,6 5  
6
198 TERRINHA HUGO MCA 1 NL 00:29:25 12,2 6  
7
183 AMADES OLIVIER MSE 2   00:29:30 12,2 7  
8
210 BORT LAURENT MV1 3 NL 00:29:39 12,1 8  
9
188 ARNOULD SAMUEL MV2 2   00:29:39 12,1 9  
10
189 TANTIN JEROME MV1 4   00:30:02 12,0 10  
11
152 JACOB CHRISTOPHE MV1 5   00:30:49 11,7 11  
12
218 LAINE NICOLAS MSE 3 NL 00:31:20 11,5 12  
13
185 BESSOU GABRIEL MSE 4   00:31:29 11,4 13  
14
197 MULLENBROUCK JEAN MV3 1 NL 00:31:40 11,4 14  
15
206 CROS JEAN MARC MV2 3 NL 00:32:55 10,9 15  
16
205 AMIELET SEBASTIEN MV1 6 NL 00:32:55 10,9 16  
17
155 CARATINI ROMAIN MSE 5   00:34:16 10,5 17  
18
200 CASSARD HUGUES MV2 4 NL 00:34:34 10,4 18  
19
215 MANIER THIERRY MV3 2 NL 00:34:34 10,4 19  
20
201 BERGES PATRICK MV1 7 NL 00:34:49 10,3 20  
21
195 PITAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE 6 NL 00:34:49 10,3 21  
22
182 ALBERT MALLORIE FSE 1   00:34:49 10,3 1  
23
166 MONTALBANO FRANCK MV2 5   00:34:56 10,3 22  
24
211 MEDDAN JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 NL 00:35:04 10,3 23  
25
207 BARIVIERA MICKAEL MSE 7 NL 00:35:28 10,1 24  
26
208 NUNES DYLAN MES 2 NL 00:35:29 10,1 25  
27
187 FRICOU FÉLIX MV2 6   00:35:33 10,1 26  
28
173 MARTY VINCENT MV1 8   00:35:54 10,0 27  
29
164 APOLLIS AURÉLIE FSE 2   00:36:02 10,0 2  
30
212 JONNIAUX JULIEN MES 3 NL 00:36:03 10,0 28  
31
217 LANSON ELODIE FV1 1 NL 00:36:18 9,9 3  
32
191 MOTELEY TEDDY MSE 8   00:36:31 9,9 29  
33
162 BACQUIÉ OLIVIER MV1 9   00:36:47 9,8 30  
34
163 FERREIRA JOSÉ MV2 7   00:36:48 9,8 31  
35
209 RIVIERE MARJORIE FCA 1 NL 00:37:02 9,7 4  
36
196 MONFRAIX JEAN MV2 8 NL 00:37:05 9,7 32  
37
179 HUOT-MARCHAND ALEXIS MV1 10   00:37:13 9,7 33  
38
176 PEREIRA ELISE FSE 3   00:37:14 9,7 5  
39
203 ROQUES ROBIN MSE 9 NL 00:37:18 9,6 34  
40
168 LE NESTOUR JEREMIE MSE 10   00:38:03 9,5 35  
41
151 GOMBERT ROBERT MV3 4   00:38:06 9,4 36  
42
160 JALABERT SEVERINE FSE 4 TEAM PAPYCOACH 00:38:07 9,4 6  
43
181 LAVIGNE MARIE FV1 2   00:38:17 9,4 7  
44
170 CHAUDOREILLE MYLENE FV1 3 Irrijardin 00:38:18 9,4 8  
45
165 KALIS OLIVIA FSE 5   00:38:50 9,3 9  
46
167 PALEVODY FRANCOIS MV2 9   00:38:52 9,3 37  
47
190 BACHOT DAVID MV1 11   00:39:10 9,2 38  
48
157 CANALS PIERRE MV3 5   00:39:22 9,1 39  
49
202 FRANJEAUX MYRIAM MV4 1 NL 00:39:35 9,1 40  
50
156 CANALS NICOLAS MSE 11   00:39:51 9,0 41  
51
174 COLLOT KARINE FV1 4   00:39:52 9,0 10  
52
194 PITAULT JEAN MARC MV1 12 NL 00:40:03 9,0 42  
53
180 DALSENO LAETITIA FSE 6   00:40:14 8,9 11  
54
204 LUCAS VALERIE FV1 5 NL 00:40:18 8,9 12  
55
213 JONNIAUX LAURENT MV1 13 NL 00:40:29 8,9 43  
56
154 LEFEBVRE PAULINE FSE 7   00:40:29 8,9 13  
57
216 LEFRANC AURELIE FV1 6 NL 00:40:31 8,9 14  
58
184 WAKS ESTELLE FSE 8   00:42:04 8,6 15  
59
171 IMART AURELIE FSE 9 OCCITANIE RUNNING 00:43:25 8,3 16  
60
175 LATOUR DELPHINE FSE 10   00:45:40 7,9 17  
61
172 LOZE CLAIRE FV1 7   00:46:57 7,7 18  
62
159 ZUCCHIATTI JEROME MV1 14   00:46:58 7,7 44  
63
158 PONS HELENE FV2 1   00:47:35 7,6 19  
64
169 CARMARAN SANDRA FV1 8   00:47:35 7,6 20  
65
192 DUJOUR NATHALIE FV2 2 NL 00:49:18 7,3 21  
66
193 IACONO ROMAIN MV1 15 NL 00:49:18 7,3 45