La Noémienne - 23/09/2018

14 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
31 CAMMAS NICOLAS MSE 1 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:54:25 15,4 1  
2
33 BAYLAC ANTHONY MSE 2 Running longages 00:55:36 15,1 2  
3
21 DONINI BRICE MSE 3   00:56:13 14,9 3  
4
65 DONINI MICKAEL MV1 1 NL 00:59:12 14,2 4  
5
15 CALDAS CARLOS MV2 1   01:01:30 13,7 5  
6
8 METAYER NICOLAS MSE 4   01:02:29 13,4 6  
7
11 EYCHENNE CÉDRIC MV1 2 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:03:55 13,1 7  
8
49 ROPERT ALEXANDRE MSE 5   01:03:59 13,1 8  
9
52 MONIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 3 Monier 01:04:01 13,1 9  
10
17 BENETTI GEOFFROY MSE 6 BENETTI 01:04:04 13,1 10  
11
3 SAJUS KARINE FV1 1   01:04:07 13,1 1  
12
25 SERRA PATRICE MV1 4 PAC 01:04:39 13,0 11  
13
64 JORDAN ALEXANDRE MV1 5 NL 01:04:39 13,0 12  
14
61 FILHOS MARJORIE FV1 2 FFA 01:04:58 12,9 2  
15
40 VADROT OLIVIER MV2 2 Muret AC 01:05:15 12,9 13  
16
70 LAFFONT BENJAMIN MSE 7 NL 01:05:44 12,8 14  
17
67 GUILLEMENT NICOLAS MSE 8 NL 01:06:10 12,7 15  
18
56 GILBART GUILLAUME MSE 9   01:06:29 12,6 16  
19
54 MOURET PAUL MSE 10   01:08:00 12,4 17  
20
43 CHRETIEN EMERIC MSE 11   01:08:06 12,3 18  
21
24 COLLOT CHRIS MV1 6 AS MURET TRI 01:08:39 12,2 19  
22
60 COUTANT JEROME MV1 7 TRIATHLON 01:08:39 12,2 20  
23
12 SOLIS THOMAS MSE 12   01:09:04 12,2 21  
24
38 MOMBRUN CÉDRIC MV1 8   01:09:53 12,0 22  
25
29 ROCHETTE RÉMY MES 1   01:09:56 12,0 23  
26
9 MANDEMENT ROMAIN MSE 13   01:10:15 12,0 24  
27
63 VETAULT STEPHANE MV1 9 NL 01:10:17 12,0 25  
28
44 SEGOUAT JEREMIE MSE 14   01:11:33 11,7 26  
29
66 EL KESSI MICKAEAL MV2 3 NL 01:12:05 11,7 27  
30
45 CLAVEL DANIEL MV3 1   01:12:07 11,6 28  
31
53 AUBERT GUILLAUME MSE 15   01:12:11 11,6 29  
32
20 PERE FRANCIS MV2 4   01:12:42 11,6 30  
33
2 FARRE SEBASTIEN MSE 16   01:12:57 11,5 31  
34
4 LE GALL CYRILLE MV1 10 PLAS CAER RUNNING TEAM 01:13:10 11,5 32  
35
1 GUILLOUX LAURENT MSE 17   01:16:04 11,0 33  
36
19 BELLES DIDIER MV1 11   01:16:17 11,0 34  
37
7 PINTAT GERALDINE FV1 3   01:16:56 10,9 3  
38
36 BRAY FABIEN MV1 12   01:17:38 10,8 35  
39
47 WAKS ALEXIS MV1 13   01:18:28 10,7 36  
40
10 CIAVALDINI SEVERINE FV1 4   01:19:25 10,6 4  
41
27 TEILLOL ALEXANDRE MSE 18   01:20:57 10,4 37  
42
62 MANDEMENO MATTHIEU MSE 19 NL 01:21:12 10,3 38  
43
30 BERNOIS LAURENT MV1 14   01:21:13 10,3 39  
44
69 BARITAUD ROLAND MV1 15 NL 01:21:17 10,3 40  
45
50 CORIA GUILLAUME MSE 20   01:21:40 10,3 41  
46
23 BARALON FRÉDÉRIC MV1 16   01:22:21 10,2 42  
47
42 GUEBLE JEAN-MICHEL MV3 2   01:23:11 10,1 43  
48
5 LE BAIL MARIE FSE 1 PLAS CAER RUNNING TEAM 01:23:15 10,1 5  
49
26 REALDON JÉRÔME MV1 17   01:23:25 10,1 44  
50
51 BOUCARI MADDY FV2 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:24:03 10,0 6  
51
57 COMMINGES GAELLE FSE 2   01:24:06 10,0 7  
52
58 TOLY JEAN LOUIS MV4 1 NL 01:24:12 10,0 45  
53
68 RAYNAUD BERNARD MV2 5 NL 01:24:15 10,0 46  
54
28 LOISEL BENJAMIN MV1 18   01:24:59 9,9 47  
55
13 CANCIANI LAETITIA FSE 3   01:25:14 9,9 8  
56
14 CANCIANI PHILIPPE MV2 6   01:25:14 9,9 48  
57
35 PINSON CHRISTIAN MV1 19   01:25:28 9,8 49  
58
48 ABADIE ARNAUD MV1 20 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:25:46 9,8 50  
59
37 DRUSIAN DOM MV1 21   01:25:46 9,8 51  
60
34 JIMENEZ MARIE LAURE FV1 5   01:27:02 9,7 9  
61
16 BORIE ARNAUD MV1 22   01:29:18 9,4 52  
62
32 EPERT THOMAS MSE 21   01:30:50 9,2 53  
63
59 PLATA DANIEL MV3 3 NL 01:31:21 9,2 54  
64
6 TERRASSON FREDERIC MV1 23   01:31:35 9,2 55  
65
18 CIONI YANSY FSE 4   01:37:01 8,7 10  
66
39 MOMBRUN MARIE-LAURE FV1 6   01:41:43 8,3 11  
67
22 CHEVRIE VERONIQUE FV1 7   01:43:09 8,1 12  
68
41 CROS SONIA FV1 8   01:45:44 7,9 13