Triathlon du Salagou - 02/06/2018

Kids 2

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
1254 BENHAMMOU ILYES MPU 1 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 0:11:01 1
2
1274 ESTEVE DORIAN MPU 2 GMT 0:11:07 2
3
1300 FATTORI LUCAS MPU 3 les comb's Diaz 0:12:23 3
4
1264 PAPA BENJAMIN MPU 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 0:12:48 4
5
1246 BILOT ADÈLE FPU 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:12:52 1
6
1281 FORDERER TIMÉO MPU 5 MAT 0:13:03 5
7
1242 PEYTAVI JULES MPU 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 0:13:03 6
8
1290 FOURCADE MILA FPU 2 MACH3 TRIATHLON 0:13:04 2
9
1227 PERRET MATHIAS MPU 7   0:13:10 7
10
1247 CALMELS ELYNE FPU 3 MAT 0:13:28 3
11
1201 CHELMI QUENTIN MPU 8   0:13:32 8
12
1224 LAPERGUE VALENTIN MPU 9 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 0:13:33 9
13
1206 PARIS LAURETTE FPU 4   0:13:43 4
14
1229 BOUTONNET MAXIME MPU 10 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 0:13:52 10
15
1219 DESCHAMPS ISMAEL MPU 11 troll team triathlon 0:13:52 11
16
1280 ROQUE PIERRIC MPU 12   0:14:15 12
17
1263 LE BEUZE YOUENN MPU 13 CLERMONT L HERAULT ENDURANCE 0:14:16 13
18
1286 BARENNES DANIEL MPU 14   0:14:23 14
19
1257 RAU GABIN MPU 15 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:14:31 15
20
1256 JOURDAINNE TEHAU MPU 16 FEI PI 0:14:32 16
21
1282 CALVEZ LOUIS MPU 17   0:14:34 17
22
1208 LAPEYRONIE SARA FPU 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:14:42 5
23
1268 SCOTTO DI CARLO JULES MPU 18 MAT 0:14:48 18
24
1205 SCHMITT LUCAS MPU 19   0:14:49 19
25
1275 MELUN ALEXY MPU 20 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:14:50 20
26
1250 TEYSSIER-JACQUELIN AMÉLIE FPU 6 La Grande Motte Triathlon 0:14:53 6
27
1249 CASASSUS LEO MPU 21   0:15:03 21
28
1261 DASSONNEVILLE HUGO MPU 22   0:15:03 22
29
1279 GRINI MANAL FPU 7 Mat 0:15:06 7
30
1267 RABEAU TEALOA FPU 8   0:15:07 8
31
1285 PLANTIER SACHA MPU 23 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:15:15 23
32
1287 AFNIGHAR AYMAN MPU 24 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:15:23 24
33
1230 GEORGEL ELIOTT MPU 25 hbc clermont salagou 0:15:27 25
34
1212 ARCELLA PIERRE MPU 26 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:15:32 26
35
1273 MALET TAO MPU 27 NICOLLIN 0:15:35 27
36
1255 PLANUD ELÉA FPU 9   0:15:53 9
37
1299 BELAFKIH LINA FPU 10   0:15:57 10
38
1225 REYNAUD HANAE FPU 11 REYNAUD 0:16:00 11
39
1209 BENAZERAF REMY MPU 28   0:16:02 28
40
1203 CHEURFA MAYDIN MPU 29   0:16:03 29
41
1221 NUEVO JOSHUA MPU 30 GMT la Grande motte 0:16:03 30
42
1241 JANOT ADEL MPU 31   0:16:05 31
43
1217 LYEGRE LUCAS MPU 32 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 0:16:12 32
44
1220 CAVALERIE LOANN MPU 33 LOU TRI NATURE 0:16:13 33
45
1292 DESVIGNES NINA FPU 12   0:16:14 12
46
1223 LECLERCQ SIMON MPU 34   0:16:14 34
47
1222 LECLERCQ NOE MPU 35   0:16:16 35
48
1276 PERS AGATHE FPU 13   0:16:16 13
49
1265 PEDOUSSAUT RYAN MPU 36   0:16:17 36
50
1260 CLAUZIER YANAËL MPU 37 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 0:16:25 37
51
1232 RUA ANTOINE MPU 38   0:16:32 38
52
1244 FERRAND ANOUK FPU 14   0:16:39 14
53
1291 ROSÉ GABRIEL MPU 39   0:16:44 39
54
1240 MARTINEZ VALENTINE FPU 15 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:16:50 15
55
1237 VIALA EMILIE FPU 16 Chameau de Béziers 0:16:50 16
56
1215 CERRET THIBAULT MPU 40 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 0:16:53 40
57
1284 MAURY JADE FPU 17   0:16:54 17
58
1253 BOSSIS MARGOT FPU 18   0:16:55 18
59
1238 VILLARD GRECHEZ NOA MPU 41   0:16:55 41
60
1269 BERBON-DROCOURT EMERIC MPU 42   0:16:55 42
61
1207 GRITTI ANOUK FPU 19 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 0:16:59 19
62
1236 FAURE BITAUDEAU HECTOR MPU 43   0:16:59 43
63
1251 BELMEKKI AMIN MPU 44 Water-polo Montpellier 0:17:14 44
64
1270 BERBON-DROCOURT ELOAN MPU 45   0:17:14 45
65
1218 GOUTTES DIANE FPU 20 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 0:17:32 20
66
1239 BOUZID--ROUQUETTE TITOUAN MPU 46 "vvt roc évasion , les dauphins de clermont l'hérault" 0:17:33 46
67
1228 BLONDELLE EVAN MPU 47   0:17:42 47
68
1283 BERTHIER LILLY FPU 21   0:17:43 21
69
1204 HEMONET BASILE MPU 48   0:17:47 48
70
1216 PAUGET AGATHE FPU 22 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:17:59 22
71
1262 CHENAUD SIBYLLE FPU 23   0:18:00 23
72
1233 ROBIN JULES MPU 49   0:18:04 49
73
1266 BLANC LUCAS MPU 50   0:18:22 50
74
1278 SIMON ESTEBAN MPU 51   0:18:34 51
75
1226 POISSON-HAGGQVIST AIMELINE FPU 24   0:18:48 24
76
1277 LEONARD RONAN MPU 52   0:18:54 52
77
1288 FABRE MILANN MPU 53 ASPH TRIATHLON 0:19:25 53
78
1258 CHINOT YAËL FPU 25   0:19:30 25
79
1289 ALLEMAND EMI FPU 26   0:19:59 26
80
1214 MARTIN SIMEON MPU 54 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 0:20:11 54
81
1243 ALAINE MILA FPU 27   0:21:15 27
82
1259 BLANC NOE MPU 55   0:24:17 55
83
1234 BUREAU RAFAËL MPU 56 TRIATHLON CASTRES 0:00:00 56