Les Boucles de la Marne - 27/05/2018

154 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
97 DE VECCHI David MM3 1 Green Cycling 3h51'54'' 39,33 1
2
169 MAERTENS CLEMENT MM1 1   3h51'54'' 39,33 2
3
75 Boterel  Stephen MM1 2 Asptt nancy  3h51'54'' 39,33 3
4
53 LEBAS sebastien MM4 1 TEAM BONNAT 91 3h51'54'' 39,33 4
5
9 POLI alessandro MM1 3 Team Trapletti 3h51'54'' 39,33 5
6
132 COUTARD VALENTIN MM1 4   3h51'54'' 39,33 6
7
59 Destoop Brecht MM1 5   3h51'55'' 39,32 7
8
78 Wielfaert Kristof MM3 2 VAN EYCK SPORT 3h51'55'' 39,32 8
9
138 MUNIER FABIAN MM1 6   3h51'55'' 39,32 9
10
121 GARNIER DIMITRI MM2 1   3h51'56'' 39,32 10
11
7 PEREK Guillaume MM1 7   3h51'58'' 39,32 11
12
57 SOUFFLET GUILLAUME MM1 8 CCVILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 3h51'59'' 39,31 12
13
23 BOURDIN Arnaud MM1 9 Pedale combs la villaise  3h52'09'' 39,28 13
14
173 NICOLAS ROMAIN MM2 2   3h53'08'' 39,12 14
15
178 HORNUSS AURELIEN MM2 3   3h53'08'' 39,12 15
16
92 JONCKEERE Bart MM3 3 TEAM BEAUFORT 4h04'23'' 37,32 16
17
26 MARTIGNOLE Eric MM5 1 Paris cycliste olympique  4h04'38'' 37,28 17
18
66 Knoke Nikolai MM3 4   4h04'39'' 37,28 18
19
3 DEVOLDER ALEXANDRE MM4 2 MONTREUIL CYCLES 4h04'42'' 37,27 19
20
5 Vansieleghem Lander MM1 10 Team Beaufort 4h04'43'' 37,27 20
21
159 DROUILLY GUILLAUME MM1 11   4h04'44'' 37,27 21
22
91 DUC Sébastien MM2 4 Green Cycling 4h04'46'' 37,26 22
23
79 DELATTRE Eric MM4 3 US Ezanville 4h04'46'' 37,26 23
24
37 DUPONT Grégory MM2 5 USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL 4h04'46'' 37,26 24
25
85 KUSS Olivier MM4 4 NEUVES MAISON CYCLES 4h04'47'' 37,26 25
26
63 DUTAILLY Jacques MM7 1 O GRANDE SYNTHE 4h04'49'' 37,25 26
27
176 BOOGERRD MIELS MM1 12   4h04'53'' 37,24 27
28
130 CARPENTIER VINCENT MM1 13   4h04'54'' 37,24 28
29
27 CHARLET Alexandre MM1 14 ASPTT NEVERS 4h04'54'' 37,24 29
30
163 BRUERRE SEBASTIEN MM4 5   4h04'54'' 37,24 30
31
137 VICHOT FREDERIC MM6 1   4h04'55'' 37,24 31
32
99 DE JUMME François MM4 6 Green Cycling 4h04'55'' 37,24 32
33
61 Boucharin Christian MM6 2 team bonnat 4h04'56'' 37,23 33
34
0 HALBIN VINCENT MM4 7   4h04'56'' 37,23 34
35
52 GAUDELET EDDIE MM6 3 TEAM BONNAT 91 4h04'56'' 37,23 35
36
108 LECOCQ CEDRIC MM4 8 AC LARDY 4h04'56'' 37,23 36
37
168 GRANDJEAN JEROME MM3 5   4h04'57'' 37,23 37
38
149 BLAISE CHARLES MM1 15   4h05'02'' 37,22 38
39
94 VANSIELEGHEM Jasper MM1 16 TEAM BEAUFORT 4h05'04'' 37,21 39
40
102 BECAM Jean-Yves MM8 1 TEAM CYCL CHOLETAIS 4h05'05'' 37,21 40
41
141 CARREIRA JEAN-PIERRE MM2 6   4h05'05'' 37,21 41
42
95 POPELIER Mario MM5 2 TEAM BEAUFORT 4h05'10'' 37,2 42
43
65 GRAMMAIRE BENOIT MM4 9   4h05'40'' 37,12 43
44
81 CARLIER Alexandre MM1 17 CCM BELLOY 4h06'00'' 37,07 44
45
133 MULPAS BENOIT MM2 7   4h07'35'' 36,84 45
46
8 Verzeele Brecht MM1 18 TrisportPharma Universalwine 4h12'38'' 36,1 46
47
126 STEWENS JUHANS MM1 19   4h12'56'' 36,06 47
48
10 MESUREUR Jean-Francois MM3 6   4h12'56'' 36,06 48
49
84 LESUEUR Mélodie FF1 1 CSM PUTEAUX 4h13'00'' 36,05 1
50
16 ROUX-FOUILLET THOMAS MM2 8 CS PANTIN 4h13'01'' 36,05 49
51
83 PIGAL Guillaume MM1 20 JS FERTE GAUCHER 4h13'01'' 36,05 50
52
58 DUPONT Stéphane MM5 3 AC Gordonienne 4h13'02'' 36,04 51
53
64 Bragantini  Sylvain  MM4 10 SCGT Cyclisme  4h13'02'' 36,04 52
54
177 PICARD CYRILLE MM3 7   4h13'02'' 36,04 53
55
172 GAULTIER LAURENT MM5 4   4h13'02'' 36,04 54
56
180 AVICE FRANCK MM4 11   4h13'02'' 36,04 55
57
93 VANSIELEGHEM Nick MM1 21 TEAM BEAUFORT 4h13'03'' 36,04 56
58
21 SESACHE alexandre MM2 9 UC GAMBAIS 4h15'04'' 35,76 57
59
18 THOMINET Clément MM1 22 Team peltrax 4h15'43'' 35,66 58
60
90 DE PRETER Kévin MM3 8 TEAM BEAUFORT 4h16'24'' 35,57 59
61
139 ERMANN QUENTIN MM1 23   4h16'25'' 35,57 60
62
117 WARTHOLD SEBASTIEN MM1 24   4h16'25'' 35,57 61
63
171 MEUNIER LAURENT MM2 10   4h16'26'' 35,56 62
64
34 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL MM5 5 SE PAVILLONNAIS 4h16'51'' 35,51 63
65
47 CORNU Maurice MM8 2 Green Cycling 4h16'55'' 35,5 64
66
115 SEYNAEVE GINO MM4 12   4h17'01'' 35,48 65
67
142 BENICHON GILLES MM6 4   4h17'02'' 35,48 66
68
40 MOREL Laurent MM3 9 Etoile Cycliste de Château-Thierry (ECCT) 4h17'02'' 35,48 67
69
96 DE JONGHE Patrick MM6 5 TEAM BEAUFORT 4h17'02'' 35,48 68
70
50 HAMARD PASCAL MM4 13 PONTHIERRY-PRINGY 4h17'02'' 35,48 69
71
89 VANHULLE Frank MM4 14 TEAM BEAUFORT 4h17'03'' 35,48 70
72
38 POMMIER jerome MM3 10 guidon chalettois 4h17'03'' 35,48 71
73
11 LE BOULANGER STEPHANE MM4 15 ESC MEAUX 4h17'03'' 35,48 72
74
101 NOLIUS Jean Christophe MM4 16   4h17'03'' 35,48 73
75
43 ROCHE Jean Francois MM7 2   4h17'04'' 35,48 74
76
124 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MM4 17 Green Cycling 4h17'04'' 35,48 75
77
100 HENNEUZE Gilles MM6 6 Green Cycling 4h17'05'' 35,47 76
78
71 CORTET Stéphane MM4 18 Vélo.Sport.Nivernais.Morvan 4h17'05'' 35,47 77
79
82 GUILMEAU Laurent MM4 19 AS MEUDON 4h17'05'' 35,47 78
80
87 RICHARD Michel MM8 3 TEAM CYCL CHOLETAIS 4h17'06'' 35,47 79
81
80 LEROSIER Jérôme MM5 6 CSM Puteaux 4h17'12'' 35,46 80
82
19 RENAUDIE Denis MM6 7 Velo Club Sulpicien 4h17'17'' 35,45 81
83
35 PELLARD STEPHANE MM3 11 USM Gagny 4h17'26'' 35,43 82
84
157 LE FRERE DOMINIQUE MM4 20   4h17'27'' 35,42 83
85
22 Aitelhocine Fabrice MM4 21 JS La Ferté Gaucher 4h17'28'' 35,42 84
86
161 GIGOT VINCENT MM3 12   4h17'29'' 35,42 85
87
153 LAMOTTE PASCAL MM6 8   4h17'29'' 35,42 86
88
148 ACCARDO DENIS MM4 22   4h17'29'' 35,42 87
89
4 de Clercq Robin MM1 25 Trisportpharma 4h17'42'' 35,39 88
90
140 OLLIVIER FRANCOIS MM2 11   4h17'50'' 35,37 89
91
88 DANRE Benoit MM5 7   4h18'20'' 35,3 90
92
13 BARTLET FREDERIC MM6 9 ESC.MEAUX 4h18'21'' 35,3 91
93
131 SAUTILLET OLIVIER MM7 3 Green Cycling 4h18'28'' 35,29 92
94
29 CROSNIER Nicolas MM3 13 CS Pantin 4h19'25'' 35,16 93
95
160 GREVENAT ALEXANDRE MM4 23   4h24'41'' 34,46 94
96
32 TELLERAIN Thierry MM6 10 VS CHAMBRAISIEN 4h25'34'' 34,34 95
97
143 FORLINI GREGORY MM2 12   4h27'45'' 34,06 96
98
145 THOMAS PASCAL MM6 11   4h30'59'' 33,66 97
99
6 NAEGELY Guy MM8 4 ACS PEUGEOT 4h32'14'' 33,5 98
100
98 DE VECCHI Amélie FF2 1 Green Cycling 4h32'16'' 33,5 2
101
46 LAURENDEAU Dominique MM7 4 VS CHAMBRAISIEN 4h32'16'' 33,5 99
102
70 BOYER STEPHANE MM3 14 SCGT CYCLISME 4h32'16'' 33,5 100
103
1 GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO MM4 24 LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS 4h32'17'' 33,49 101
104
136 ISELI PATRICE MM5 8   4h32'18'' 33,49 102
105
158 FAURE MICHEL MM6 12   4h32'18'' 33,49 103
106
20 METAIS Philippe MM6 13 Perséverante Pont/Yonne Cyclisme 4h32'51'' 33,42 104
107
36 CORNU Laurent MM4 25 Uvaube  4h33'12'' 33,38 105
108
1160 DANNEVILLE OLIVIER MM5 9   4h34'46'' 33,19 106
109
48 BOURDON Jean Luc MM5 10 CYCLO 51 4h38'36'' 32,74 107
110
14 TROADEC jean-philippe MM4 26   4h38'46'' 32,72 108
111
116 LACOERE SIEGFRIED MM1 26   4h38'55'' 32,7 109
112
73 bibaut thierry MM6 14 CFCSP 4h41'22'' 32,41 110
113
107 Vansieleghem Luc MM7 5 Beaufort 4h41'23'' 32,41 111
114
44 VIDALIE Michel MM8 5 TEAM VELO BOURGES 4h42'31'' 32,28 112
115
164 MAUBECHE RUDDY MM2 13   4h44'20'' 32,08 113
116
165 VIOLET JONATHAN MM1 27   4h44'21'' 32,07 114
117
86 DELAYRE Jean Paul MM7 6 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS 4h46'09'' 31,87 115
118
103 ANDRE William MM4 27 CYCLO 51 4h46'59'' 31,78 116
119
56 FAUVEAU jean-pierre MM7 7 ANET VELO CLUB 4h46'59'' 31,78 117
120
77 Wildschutz Johny MM5 11   4h47'12'' 31,75 118
121
175 DANG STEPHANIE MM4 28   4h47'30'' 31,72 119
122
62 GAUNON  YANNICK MM4 29 us ris orangis 4h47'49'' 31,69 120
123
167 GAUTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MM6 15   4h47'49'' 31,69 121
124
170 GRANGE SEBASTIEN MM3 15   4h49'16'' 31,53 122
125
123 FREMERY PATRICK MM7 8   4h49'44'' 31,48 123
126
182 CABROL CLEMENT MM1 28   4h55'04'' 30,91 124
127
54 Beaufils Serge MM3 16 Entente cycliste lagny plessis 4h55'38'' 30,85 125
128
135 SIMON YVES MM8 6   4h57'34'' 30,65 126
129
179 HALBIN LAURENT MM5 12   5h02'02'' 30,2 127
130
151 NAVARRE PASCAL MM4 30   5h02'02'' 30,2 128
131
154 LAPRUN PIERRE MM3 17   5h02'03'' 30,19 129
132
181 PAYS PATRICE MM3 18   5h07'02'' 29,7 130
133
60 LA CHUISA Cédric MM3 19 UC GAMBAIS 5h16'50'' 28,78 131
134
122 LEONARD FREDDY MM5 13   5h17'06'' 28,76 132
135
118 LELARGE YANICK MM7 9   5h17'09'' 28,76 133
136
114 LANGE PATRICK MM6 16   5h17'09'' 28,76 134
137
146 BRISSY ALAIN MM6 17   5h17'10'' 28,75 135
138
147 VANDROTH VINCENT MM6 18   5h17'10'' 28,75 136
139
113 THOMINET VINCENT MM4 31   5h17'11'' 28,75 137
140
112 THOMINET JANY MM8 7   5h17'12'' 28,75 138
141
152 COUTURE PASCAL MM6 19   5h17'12'' 28,75 139
142
105 REGARD EMMANUEL MM6 20 VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIO 5h22'54'' 28,24 140
143
51 HURAULT jean-luc MM7 10 US JARNISY 5h24'29'' 28,11 141
144
67 MARTEL seb MM4 32   5h32'23'' 27,44 142
145
55 JABY Eric MM6 21 Île de France 5h50'56'' 25,99 143
146
106 Blaszczak Nicolas MM3 20   5h52'13'' 25,89 144
147
25 BERLAND Nicolas MM4 33   5h52'31'' 25,87 145