Les Boucles du Verdon - 20/05/2018

90 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
774 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MM3 1 AVCAIX 02:19:48 38.63 1
2
872 SPRIET THOMAS MM1 1 AVCAIX 02:19:48 38.63 2
3
806 OULES FABIEN MM1 2 R,O,SANARY 02:21:05 38.28 3
4
848 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE MM2 1 TCDV ORAISON 02:24:54 37.27 4
5
769 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE MM4 1 VTT LE GARLABAN 02:24:55 37.26 5
6
816 PAYANY DENIS MM3 2 R,O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 02:24:56 37.26 6
7
828 PORTRON GUILLAUME MM1 3 GALLARDO SPORTS 02:24:57 37.25 7
8
663 CHENU REMI MM2 2 R,O,SANARY 02:24:59 37.25 8
9
1298 CANOLLE JEROME MM3 3 R,O,SANARY 02:24:59 37.25 9
10
634 BLANC JEROME MM2 3 RENNES TRIATHLON 02:25:00 37.24 10
11
617 BARBINI ROMAIN MM1 4 VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 02:25:00 37.24 11
12
862 SEGURA GUILLAUME MM2 4 TCDV 02:25:00 37.24 12
13
975 DOS-SANTOS RODOLFO MM1 5 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 02:25:01 37.24 13
14
666 PERAN PASCAL MM1 6 VCA LES ALPILLES 02:25:02 37.23 14
15
648 BOYER TEDY MM1 7 VTT RANDO 04 02:25:05 37.22 15
16
1479 RIVALAN YOANN MM3 4 R,O,SANARYENNE 02:25:06 37.22 16
17
694 FERAUD PIERRE MM1 8 GALLARDO SPORTS 02:25:11 37.19 17
18
18 MALABAVE LOUIS MM1 9 RO SISTERON TP 02:25:13 37.19 18
19
621 BAUDRON DENIS MM1 10 GALLARDO SPORTS 02:25:14 37.18 19
20
1596 ZALA DAMIEN MM1 11 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:27:11 36.69 20
21
698 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER MM2 5   02:27:23 36.64 21
22
625 BELLUSO JEREMY MM2 6 MASSALIA CYCLISME 02:29:11 36.20 22
23
1498 SERRE-COMBE ANTHONY MM2 7 VTT LE GARLABAN 02:29:36 36.10 23
24
628 BESSONE MARION FF1 1 RO SANARYENNE 02:29:40 36.08 1
25
983 NIVERT JULIEN MM2 8 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 02:29:48 36.05 24
26
760 LORENZATO NICOLAS MM2 9   02:29:56 36.02 25
27
981 FIORENTINO PATRICK MM5 1 CSC 02:30:11 35.96 26
28
968 ROUSSELET JEAN-MARY MM5 2 CCCAGNES/TEAM SKY 02:30:13 35.95 27
29
671 COURTILLET RENAUD MM1 12 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 02:31:36 35.62 28
30
907 MENICHINI JOEL MM4 2 VC NOVES 02:31:48 35.57 29
31
703 GARZUNEL JEAN MM3 5 AC MARSEILLE EST 02:31:48 35.57 30
32
869 SOULAS ANTHONY MM3 6 R,O,SANARY 02:31:54 35.55 31
33
611 BABOU LIONEL MM3 7 R,O,SANARY 02:31:54 35.55 32
34
800 NENZI JACQUES MM5 3 VTT DE GARLABAN 02:32:06 35.50 33
35
775 MARTINEZ SYLVAIN MM2 10 CVC MONTFAVET 02:32:32 35.40 34
36
890 VALENTIN BENOIT MM3 8 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:33:03 35.28 35
37
874 SUJKOWSKI ALAIN MM6 1 UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:33:07 35.27 36
38
905 TURINI INCONNY MM5 4 VELO PLUS 02:33:09 35.26 37
39
742 LAURENT REMI MM1 13 R,O,SANARYENNE 02:33:19 35.22 38
40
820 PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE MM4 3 CSPCG 13 02:33:35 35.16 39
41
821 PHILIBERT NICOLAS MM1 14 C,O,MARSEILLE CYCLISME 02:33:36 35.16 40
42
969 BARBINI BRUNO MM4 4   02:34:12 35.02 41
43
690 FALZON ANTOINE MM1 15 EB MANOSQUE 02:34:17 35.00 42
44
940 BIANEY ERIC MM4 5 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 02:34:21 34.99 43
45
867 SOHIER LOUIS MM1 16   02:34:49 34.88 44
46
965 SALETES JULIEN MM2 11 VELO+ 02:36:06 34.59 45
47
829 PRATI VINCENT MM1 17 E,B,MANOSQUE 02:36:08 34.59 46
48
942 GARCERA NICOLAS MM3 9 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:36:43 34.46 47
49
1493 JACOB NICOLAS MM1 18 ACO 02:36:44 34.45 48
50
871 SPECOGNA YVAN MM3 10 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:37:08 34.37 49
51
606 AMBELAS OLIVIER MM2 12 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:37:11 34.35 50
52
811 PARRAMON FABIEN MM1 19 AC ORANGE 02:37:13 34.35 51
53
691 FATTORE RAYMOND MM7 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:37:18 34.33 52
54
618 BARRET GUY MM7 2 USTM RTM CYCLISME 02:37:19 34.33 53
55
868 SOLER DIEGO MM6 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:37:20 34.32 54
56
886 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI MM9 1 CCME BERRE 02:37:20 34.32 55
57
664 CIPRELLI PATRICE MM7 3 R,O,SANARY 02:37:21 34.32 56
58
605 ALLEVARD VINCENT MM3 11 TCDV 02:37:21 34.32 57
59
849 ROUSSET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM4 6 VC APT 02:37:21 34.32 58
60
998 VITTE OLIVIER MM3 12 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:37:22 34.31 59
61
897 YEGHIAZARIAN RICHARD MM4 7 VELO CLUB MERLANAIS 02:37:22 34.31 60
62
701 GALLEN HERVE MM7 4 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLISME 02:37:22 34.31 61
63
853 ROUX PATRICE MM4 8 TCDV 02:37:23 34.31 62
64
739 LA-ROCCA PIERRE MM6 3 UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:37:23 34.31 63
65
776 MARTINI PATRICE MM3 13 GF MONT VENTOUX 02:37:24 34.31 64
66
996 FONDERE JEAN-LOUIS MM6 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:37:25 34.30 65
67
716 GOUDARD ERIC MM4 9 SANS 02:37:25 34.30 66
68
652 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN MM6 5 VC,APT 02:37:25 34.30 67
69
978 KAMBOURIAN LIONEL MM5 5 USTM CYCLISME 02:37:26 34.30 68
70
888 TROCCAZ DANIEL MM6 6 ASPES 02:37:26 34.30 69
71
999 LAUGIER PASCAL MM3 14   02:37:26 34.30 70
72
1487 CLOPIN DOMINIQUE MM6 7 ACO 02:37:26 34.30 71
73
805 OLIVIER FABIENNE FF4 1 ASPH/STAMINA 02:37:26 34.30 2
74
772 MARSOLLIER SONIA FF3 1 OCCA 02:37:27 34.30 3
75
747 LE-BRIS JEROME MM1 20 TCDV 02:37:27 34.30 72
76
830 BIBAUT NOLWEN MM1 21 UCPG 02:37:27 34.30 73
77
608 ARNAUD QUENTIN MM1 22 SANS 02:37:28 34.29 74
78
984 BAJART SEBASTIEN MM1 23 O,C,RAPHAELLOIS 02:37:28 34.29 75
79
743 LAUZIER MARGOT FF1 2 AC ORANGE 02:37:29 34.29 4
80
713 GODEFROY VIVIEN MM1 24   02:37:29 34.29 76
81
759 LONGO JANNIE FF7 1 R,O,SANARY 02:37:30 34.29 5
82
822 PHILIP GUILLAUME MM1 25 R,O,SISTERON TP 02:38:20 34.11 77
83
785 MITHIEUX QUENTIN MM1 26 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 02:38:25 34.09 78
84
728 HOME JEAN-CLAUDE MM7 5 NON-LICENCIE 02:39:15 33.91 79
85
884 TOGNATTI GERALD MM4 10 TCDV 02:40:16 33.69 80
86
1419 TERZIAN GREGORY MM2 13 VELO PLUS 02:40:23 33.67 81
87
750 LEMAIRE CYRIL MM1 27 UCPG 02:41:00 33.54 82
88
912 CHENAVAL JEAN-LUC MM5 6 ASPES 02:41:24 33.46 83
89
832 RAFFIN DIDIER MM8 1 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 02:41:25 33.45 84
90
851 ROUTEL PATRICE MM7 6 SANS 02:41:26 33.45 85
91
756 LEVESY LUBIN MM1 28 EB MANOSQUE 02:41:31 33.43 86
92
641 BONOMI SERGE MM6 8 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 02:41:31 33.43 87
93
909 ROUX-SIBILON JOEL MM5 7 MVICC 02:43:31 33.02 88
94
771 MARROU RICHARD MM8 2 VC APT 02:43:33 33.02 89
95
1000 PIOZIN REMI MM1 29 UC COGNIN 02:44:07 32.90 90
96
637 BOIS FREDERIC MM4 11 CS COUXOIS 02:44:09 32.90 91
97
807 PACAUD LIONEL MM2 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:44:12 32.89 92
98
718 GRANAL GILLES MM6 9 SANS 02:44:20 32.86 93
99
610 AUBERT JEAN-MARC MM5 8   02:44:21 32.86 94
100
833 RASTELLO NICOLAS MM3 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:44:26 32.84 95
101
676 DIAZ JEAN-LUC MM7 7 ASPH-LOUSTICS 02:44:31 32.82 96
102
613 BAILLY CHRISTOPHE MM4 12 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 02:44:38 32.80 97
103
985 ISNARD JEAN-LOUIS MM7 8 C,C,VENCE 02:44:38 32.80 98
104
764 MACELKO NIKITA MM1 30 CSLG GAP 02:44:50 32.76 99
105
1005 PARRA FREDERIC MM5 9   02:45:46 32.58 100
106
1590 GLEZ LAURENT MM4 13 UCP GAP 02:45:50 32.56 101
107
903 TOSI CHRISTIAN MM8 3 SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 02:45:59 32.53 102
108
643 BORTEELE THIERRY MM6 10 SANS 02:45:59 32.53 103
109
948 SIMONIN REGIS MM6 11   02:46:00 32.53 104
110
603 ALBRAND LOIC MM2 15 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 02:46:00 32.53 105
111
604 ALLAIRAT CHRISTIAN MM7 9 ASPES 02:46:06 32.51 106
112
635 BLONDIN NATHALIE FF4 2 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:46:10 32.50 6
113
631 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE MM9 2 VC CULLOZ-BELLEY 02:46:17 32.47 107
114
733 KERNACKER VINCENT MM1 31 CSC LA CIOTAT 02:46:21 32.46 108
115
688 DUVAL CHRISTOPHE MM4 14 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 02:46:25 32.45 109
116
928 BARLATIER GERARD MM7 10 EP MANOSQUE 02:46:58 32.34 110
117
695 FIANDINO PHILIPPE MM6 12 SANS 02:48:14 32.10 111
118
894 VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE MM4 15 R,O,SANARY 02:48:25 32.06 112
119
991 DOLFI ROBERT MM8 4 WEST VERDON EVASION 02:48:28 32.05 113
120
656 CHABOT CHRISTOPHE MM3 16 ATCC04 02:48:32 32.04 114
121
640 BONFILS FRANCOIS MM6 13 UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:48:33 32.04 115
122
794 MOUTTE PHILIPPE MM7 11 CC,ALLEINS 02:48:35 32.03 116
123
925 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 16   02:48:35 32.03 117
124
1599 MARCOS PASCAL MM6 14 ISTES SPORT VTT 02:48:36 32.03 118
125
904 POUGET OLIVIER MM5 10 CSC 02:48:38 32.02 119
126
667 COMTE JOEL MM5 11 SANS 02:48:38 32.02 120
127
699 BERTRAND JACKY MM7 12 VELO CLUB FALEDOIS 02:48:41 32.01 121
128
988 RUIZ-SANCHEZ RUIZ MM7 13 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:48:42 32.01 122
129
932 BEDOS CHRISTIAN MM6 15 ESVL CYCLIEME 02:48:46 32.00 123
130
954 FRITZ GUY MM9 3 UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:48:47 31.99 124
131
632 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MM1 32 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 02:48:48 31.99 125
132
784 MILLION SERGE MM5 12 TCDV 02:48:48 31.99 126
133
893 VEYER EMMANUEL MM4 17 ISTRES VTT 02:48:49 31.99 127
134
657 BOULON DIMITRI MM1 33 SANS 02:49:58 31.77 128
135
947 SIMON JACKY MM5 13 TEAM SPOC NICE 02:49:58 31.77 129
136
812 PASQUIER ROBERT MM6 16 LE BEAU VELO 02:50:00 31.76 130
137
841 RIASSETTO BERNARD MM7 14 NATUR'BIKE 02:50:07 31.74 131
138
861 SCARPA STEPHANE MM4 18 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 02:50:11 31.73 132
139
911 LALOUX GUY MM9 4   02:50:15 31.72 133
140
1513 DUQESNE STEPHANE MM6 17   02:50:22 31.70 134
141
658 CHARRADE LOIC MM1 34 SANS 02:50:47 31.62 135
142
659 CHARRADE SIMON MM1 35 SANS 02:50:52 31.60 136
143
752 LENTINI OLIVIER MM5 14 CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS 02:50:52 31.60 137
144
878 THEILLOUT DANIEL MM8 5 CLUB VELO EVASION 02:50:55 31.59 138
145
960 GAMB DENIS MM6 18 CDL PERTUIS 02:50:57 31.59 139
146
994 PERROT SEBASTIEN MM3 17 VTT VENELLES 02:50:59 31.58 140
147
799 NEGRI PATRICE MM5 15 R,O,SANARY 02:51:56 31.41 141
148
684 DRUESNE JEAN-MARIE MM7 15 TCDV 02:52:00 31.40 142
149
859 SARTORI NATHALIE FF3 2 V,C,ST REMOIS 02:52:09 31.37 7
150
702 GALLEN NATHALIE FF5 1 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLISME 02:52:17 31.34 8
151
953 RIFFAUD ANTOINE MM2 16 TEAM GREOUX BIKE 02:52:23 31.33 143
152
1583 DELAGE PHILIPPE MM4 19 UC COUFELENS 02:53:10 31.18 144
153
791 MORISSON CLAUDE MM6 19 USTM RTM CYCLISME 02:53:17 31.16 145
154
770 MARAGA CHRIS MM2 17   02:53:17 31.16 146
155
693 FELTY ALAIN MM6 20 TCDV 02:53:23 31.14 147
156
1283 BEZOL GUY MM7 16 VC DES ALPILLES 02:53:24 31.14 148
157
989 LAUREY DENIS MM3 18 VITROLLES VC BMX 02:53:52 31.06 149
158
741 LAUNO THIERRY MM5 16 MJC 02:53:54 31.05 150
159
705 GAUBERT PASCAL MM3 19 SANS 02:53:57 31.04 151
160
677 DI-GIOVANNI MICHEL MM8 6 CAVIGAL NICE S,C, 02:54:00 31.03 152
161
813 PATIJAUD PHILIPPE MM7 17 BRISSON ST INNOCENT CYCLISME 02:54:00 31.03 153
162
650 BURDZY YANECK MM6 21 PASSION VTT VENELLES 02:54:04 31.02 154
163
900 ZETTOR JEAN-YVES MM2 18 SANS 02:54:04 31.02 155
164
653 CARTIER FREDERIC MM5 17 VILLENEUVE 02:54:05 31.02 156
165
731 JACQUINET CEDRIC MM5 18 SANS 02:54:09 31.01 157
166
956 KILMARTIN JANE FF4 3 GREEN CYCLING 02:54:11 31.00 9
167
966 SAUDEMONT PASCAL MM7 18 SANS 02:54:15 30.99 158
168
745 LEAL-DE-MOURA ADELINO-HUMBERTO MM2 19 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE L'ESTAQUE 02:54:20 30.98 159
169
943 AGOSTINI OLIVIER MM3 20   02:54:41 30.91 160
170
1002 EYMIN YVAN MM4 20   02:54:45 30.90 161
171
721 GRYZKA EMMANUEL MM4 21 CYCLO LORGAIS 02:54:46 30.90 162
172
668 CORNA STEPHANE MM5 19 AVENTURE BIKE PENITENTS 02:54:47 30.90 163
173
979 COMODINI LAURENT MM2 20 SANS 02:54:57 30.87 164
174
711 GIRAUD OLIVIER MM6 22 SANS 02:55:01 30.85 165
175
1003 SANGNIER JEAN-CLAUDE MM7 19 GEST 02:55:07 30.84 166
176
788 MONIER CLAUDE MM7 20 EC SAINT CYRIENNE 02:55:10 30.83 167
177
1416 GERARD ANDRE MM4 22 VELO PLUS 02:55:12 30.82 168
178
997 SALLE YVON MM4 23 DIGNE TRIATHLON 02:55:12 30.82 169
179
712 GOASMAT YANN MM4 24 VC TOURVAIN 02:55:15 30.81 170
180
986 DRACHE GUY MM2 21 KTM VENDLE/PIBOULES RACING 02:55:16 30.81 171
181
683 DRUESNE FLORIAN MM1 36 SANS 02:55:17 30.81 172
182
995 VACHIER AURORE FF3 3 FFTRI 02:55:18 30.80 10
183
654 CAUSSE ANDRE MM7 21 VCA 02:55:20 30.80 173
184
740 LATRAYE-MESNIER PIERRE MM7 22 VELO PLUS 02:55:21 30.80 174
185
720 GRECO JEAN-LAURENT MM6 23 ACSB 02:56:08 30.66 175
186
825 PIOZIN PHILIPPE MM5 20 UC COGNIN 02:56:50 30.54 176
187
982 PRADINES DAVID MM5 21 SALON CYCLO SPORT 02:56:54 30.53 177
188
917 CARBONBEL ROBERT MM9 5 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS 02:56:58 30.51 178
189
827 POLITO STEPHANE MM2 22   02:57:13 30.47 179
190
863 SELLES PHILIPPE MM5 22 USTM-RTM-CYCLISME 02:57:41 30.39 180
191
679 DJEBBOUR NADJIB MM7 23 STVS 02:58:02 30.33 181
192
644 BOTTI SEBASTIEN MM3 21   02:58:09 30.31 182
193
616 BARBA ROBERT MM9 6 AUBIGNAN CYCLO CABANETTE 02:58:13 30.30 183
194
955 CHOLLOT LUCIEN MM8 7   02:58:14 30.30 184
195
670 CORTES MICHEL MM9 7 VC MACLAJ 02:58:18 30.29 185
196
899 ZAMPROGNO SEBASTIEN MM4 25 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 02:58:34 30.24 186
197
804 COSTTE CHRISTOPHE MM4 26 TRIATHLON MONTELIMAR 02:58:44 30.21 187
198
686 DUPORT DIANE FF1 3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:58:46 30.21 11
199
706 GAUTRON MICHAEL MM3 22 MVICC 02:58:47 30.20 188
200
687 DUPRET JEROME MM4 27 VTT LUBERON 02:59:39 30.06 189
201
1580 TAURINES INCONNU MM7 24 VCLL PEZENAS 02:59:40 30.06 190
202
887 TRIPODI CLAUDE MM9 8 R,O,SISTERON T,P 02:59:55 30.01 191
203
675 DIAZ BERNARD MM8 8 ASSO,SALON C,SPORT 02:59:58 30.01 192
204
673 SALVINI GHISLAIN MM3 23 MVISS 03:01:26 29.76 193
205
961 NEGREL LAURENT MM5 23 NIMES CYCL 03:01:42 29.72 194
206
819 PETRICOUL JEAN-LUC MM6 24 CC ALLEINS 03:01:52 29.69 195
207
719 GRANDGERARD ALAIN MM8 9 AC VALBONNE 03:02:55 29.52 196
208
717 GOUYACHE MAURICE MM3 24 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 03:03:43 29.39 197
209
789 MONNIAUX SYLVIE FF5 2 VC AUBAGNAIS 03:03:44 29.39 12
210
638 BOISSEZ JEROME MM1 37 V,T,T DU GARLABAN, 03:03:57 29.36 198
211
619 BASSERY André MM9 9 UC ARRAS 03:04:04 29.34 199
212
696 FILOSA DAMIEN MM6 25 SANS 03:04:55 29.20 200
213
946 GABRIELLI ROBERT MM6 26 SANS 03:04:57 29.20 201
214
797 NEGRE ROBERT MM9 10 WEST VERDON EVASION 03:05:08 29.17 202
215
929 HUNT RYAN MM2 23 ITER CYCLING CLUB 03:05:13 29.16 203
216
882 THUREAU GISELE FF8 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 03:05:19 29.14 13
217
864 SEXTON LOUIS MM2 24 SANS 03:05:22 29.13 204
218
818 PERU INGRID FF1 4 SANS 03:05:47 29.07 14
219
803 NICOLLET JEREMY MM1 38 SANS 03:06:13 29.00 205
220
958 VERUCCHI FREDERIC MM3 25 TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 03:06:19 28.98 206
221
937 MICAS TIROMAN MM1 39   03:06:24 28.97 207
222
854 RUSSIAS JACQUES MM9 11   03:06:29 28.96 208
223
941 CORRIOL JEAN-MARC MM6 27 A,C,RIEZOISZE 03:06:32 28.95 209
224
798 NEGRI JOEL MM4 28 USTM CYCLISME 03:06:32 28.95 210
225
876 TERZIBACHIAN FRANCK MM9 12 VC LA POMME 03:06:35 28.94 211
226
1464 PONCET LIONEL MM4 29 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 03:07:56 28.73 212
227
614 BANC-SEROPIAN EVA FF1 5 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:08:06 28.71 15
228
860 SASSANO ALAIN MM5 24 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE L'ESTAQUE, 03:08:13 28.69 213
229
709 GHIBAUDO BRUNO MM4 30 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:08:32 28.64 214
230
879 THIENARD JEAN-CLAUDE MM9 13   03:08:48 28.60 215
231
744 LE-FLOCH ERWAN MM3 26 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON, 03:09:01 28.57 216
232
877 TEYSSIER ROBERT MM9 14 FCVD CADENET 03:09:04 28.56 217
233
881 THUREAU DANIEL MM8 10 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 03:09:05 28.56 218
234
914 VACHET DANIEL MM8 11 ASPES 03:09:05 28.56 219
235
910 SPONSALE PHILIPPE MM7 25 ASPES 03:09:06 28.56 220
236
792 MOSCATELLI CHARLES MM9 15 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 03:10:31 28.34 221
237
722 GUERIN MURIEL FF5 3 ROYAN OCEAN CC 03:10:32 28.34 16
238
622 BAUDUIN NICOLAS MM4 31 NON LICENCIE 03:10:34 28.34 222
239
926 DE-KANEL BERNARD MM7 26 SWAT 03:10:39 28.32 223
240
787 MOLLE LINA FF7 2 SANS 03:10:46 28.31 17
241
992 SMITH LEIGH MM5 25 RO BRIGNOLES 03:11:23 28.22 224
242
704 GASTAUD NICOLAS MM4 32 TEAM TEILLON 03:11:28 28.20 225
243
840 REVERTE ANTHONY MM1 40 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 03:11:51 28.15 226
244
795 MURRAY STEPHEN MM4 33 SANS 03:11:54 28.14 227
245
870 SPECOGNA MIKAEL MM3 27 SANS 03:12:02 28.12 228
246
923 SMITH COLIN MM1 41 ITER CC 03:12:18 28.08 229
247
913 QUILES FLORIAN MM1 42 SANS 03:12:25 28.06 230
248
972 RIOU FABRICE MM5 26 R,O,SANARY 03:12:34 28.04 231
249
987 DASSE PHILIPPE MM5 27 KTM VENELLES/PIBOULES RACING 03:12:34 28.04 232
250
919 RENE JONATHAN MM1 43 TEAM GREOUX BIKE 03:12:45 28.02 233
251
639 BOLLON MAEVA FF1 6 RO SISTERON TP 03:13:05 27.97 18
252
846 RODRIGUES DENIS MM6 28 CCM ETANG DE BERRE 03:13:13 27.95 234
253
749 LEFOUR AURELIE FF1 7 A,C,BERRE 03:13:27 27.91 19
254
993 BASSO JEAN-MICHEL MM5 28   03:13:33 27.90 235
255
835 RAVERA RICHARD MM7 27 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN CSC 03:14:13 27.80 236
256
839 REMETTRE DANIEL MM8 12 CC ST MAXIMIN 03:14:43 27.73 237
257
681 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 34   03:14:44 27.73 238
258
920 GOUBIOUD THIERRY MM7 28   03:15:01 27.69 239
259
880 THOMAS FREDERIC MM4 35 NON 03:15:54 27.57 240
260
802 BARLET JEAN-LUC MM5 29 VELO 06 03:16:08 27.53 241
261
796 MUSSET BERNARD MM8 13 OCP PACA 03:16:14 27.52 242
262
837 REBOUH JOSETTE/ALAIN MTMIX 1 ES,CANNES 03:16:21 27.50 243
263
836 REBOUH ALAIN/JOSETTE MTMIX 2 ES,CANNES 03:16:21 27.50 244
264
930 HUNT ANGELA FF4 4 SANS 03:16:56 27.42 20
265
672 DEGUERNEL MICHEL MM9 16 R,O,SANARY 03:17:08 27.39 245
266
782 MAUBLANC MARIE-ODILE FF8 2 C,C,ROUSSILLON 03:18:09 27.25 21
267
738 LAPRUN DENIS MM7 29 SANS 03:18:46 27.17 246
268
601 AGOSTI JEAN-MARIE MM8 14 CA PEYMEINADE 03:18:52 27.15 247
269
1400 SCHNEIDER HENRI MM8 15 SANS 03:18:52 27.15 248
270
620 BAUBET DENIS MM9 17 VELO CLUB MAURIAC 03:18:57 27.14 249
271
957 PAPAZIAN BENJAMIN MM2 25 SANS 03:19:01 27.13 250
272
939 LEVROT CHRISTIAN MM7 30 TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION 03:19:01 27.13 251
273
612 BACCI PIERRE MM7 31 LA CIOTAT 03:19:02 27.13 252
274
767 MALDONADO FRANCK MM6 29 SANS 03:19:04 27.13 253
275
1593 GIULIANI JEAN-FRANCOIS MM4 36 CSC 03:19:05 27.12 254
276
934 PAQUET FRANCOIS MM6 30   03:19:13 27.11 255
277
959 BARUT ROCH MM5 30 TRINITE SP OMNISPORT 03:20:44 26.90 256
278
990 MAGNIEZ DANY MM6 31 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 03:21:49 26.76 257
279
793 MOURIN CAMILLE MM8 16 OCCITANIE 03:22:05 26.72 258
280
977 RENAULT CHRISTELE FF4 5 USTM-RTM 03:22:10 26.71 22
281
755 LEPREVOST MICHEL MM6 32 SANS 03:22:40 26.64 259
282
734 LABARRE DOMINIQUE MM5 31 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:22:55 26.61 260
283
873 SUAU FREDERIC MM4 37   03:22:57 26.61 261
284
751 LEMERLE NICOLAS MM1 44   03:23:09 26.58 262
285
810 PARRA FRANCIS MM9 18 LA VERDIERE VELO CLUB EVASION 03:24:59 26.34 263
286
936 CURCURU XAVIER MM2 26 STVS 03:25:10 26.32 264
287
824 PINOT VALERIE FF4 6 ISTRES VTT 03:25:20 26.30 23
288
814 PAUL NICOLAS MM2 27 SANS 03:25:25 26.29 265
289
680 DOBEL SYLVAIN MM5 32 WIN-E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT 03:25:39 26.26 266
290
682 DOZOL JEAN-LUC MM5 33 SANS 03:26:45 26.12 267
291
962 LILLO PHILIPPE MM8 17 SANS 03:27:23 26.04 268
292
850 ROUSTAN NICOLAS MM4 38   03:27:30 26.02 269
293
823 PIEGAD FLORENT MM1 45 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 03:27:35 26.01 270
294
727 HIEGEL LUCIE FF1 8 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 03:27:36 26.01 24
295
674 DELION NICOLAS MM4 39   03:27:39 26.01 271
296
883 TICHADELLE JACQUES MM6 33 VELO CLUB LA POMME 03:27:41 26.00 272
297
902 DEMANGE BERNARD MM9 19 VC BARJOLAIS 03:27:44 25.99 273
298
1004 RAMAZZOTTI ORFEO MM9 20 R,O,SANARYENNE 03:27:50 25.98 274
299
921 KUEHN LYDIA FF4 7 AVC AIX 03:27:57 25.97 25
300
945 VILLACAMPA ALAIN MM8 18 AVIRON BAYONNAIS 03:28:02 25.96 275
301
918 LATIERCE NICOLAS MM3 28 CRCV 03:28:14 25.93 276
302
967 FLEURY ANNE FF5 4 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 03:28:47 25.86 26
303
845 ROCHE CATHERINE FF7 3 NON LICENCIEE 03:29:16 25.80 27
304
623 BECAM SYLVIANE FF7 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 03:29:35 25.77 28
305
665 COLLINET STEPHANE MM2 28 SANS 03:30:46 25.62 277
306
773 MARTIN SIMON MM1 46   03:31:17 25.56 278
307
661 CHAUVIN MICHEL MM9 21 R,O,SANARY 03:31:35 25.52 279
308
963 RAVIART CHRISTIAN MM8 19 SANS 03:31:44 25.50 280
309
1001 ORSINI NICOLAS MM3 29 PASSION VTT VENELLES 03:31:44 25.50 281
310
980 LORIN GUILLAUME MM4 40 V,C,TOURVAIN 03:31:49 25.49 282
311
944 DE-CAT WILLIAM MM6 34   03:31:52 25.49 283
312
746 LE-BAUT CYRIL MM2 29   03:31:58 25.48 284
313
707 GERARDON FRANCIS MM4 41   03:31:59 25.47 285
314
781 MAUBLANC JEAN-PAUL MM9 22 CC,ROUSSILLON 03:31:59 25.47 286
315
906 LUCIA JEAN-MARIE MM6 35   03:32:04 25.46 287
316
649 BRUN ROLAND MM7 32 CSPCG 13 03:32:08 25.46 288
317
726 HERMAND PIERRE MM9 23 OCCANTIBES 03:32:49 25.37 289
318
857 SAINT-MICHEL ALEXIS MM2 30   03:33:12 25.33 290
319
927 DEKANEL MIREILLE FF7 5   03:33:20 25.31 29
320
808 PAQUIEN JOHANA FF1 9 SANS 03:33:20 25.31 30
321
730 ITIE CECILE FF1 10 DIGNE TRIATHLON 03:33:45 25.26 31
322
935 PILARCZYK JEAN-MICHEL MM6 36   03:33:46 25.26 291
323
801 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN MM7 33 ROYAN OCEAN C,C, 03:34:46 25.14 292
324
938 DIDIER REGIS MM7 34 CC ST MAXIMIN 03:35:00 25.12 293
325
714 GOMIS GEORGES MM7 35 SALON CYCLO SPORT 03:35:01 25.11 294
326
710 GIBELIN JEAN-PAUL MM7 36 VC DES ALPILLES 03:35:03 25.11 295
327
852 ROUX FRANCIS MMH 1 SANS 03:35:27 25.06 296
328
762 LUNA CHRISTOPHE MM4 42 SANS 03:35:30 25.06 297
329
826 PIRAT ABEL MM9 24 VC,BRIGNAIS 03:35:37 25.04 298
330
924 CHAUVEAU OLIVIER MM1 47 SANS 03:36:17 24.97 299
331
685 DUFRANCATEL MARYSE FF7 6 OC RAPHAELOIS 03:36:29 24.94 32
332
964 BASTIANI PIERRE MM8 20 SANS 03:37:25 24.84 300
333
633 BLAIS ALAIN MM8 21 CSPCG 13 03:37:28 24.83 301
334
950 WALCH MICHEL MM8 22 CAVIGAL 03:37:32 24.82 302
335
809 PARIS WILFRID MM4 43   03:39:31 24.60 303
336
780 MATTA CHRISTOPHE MM3 30   03:39:53 24.56 304
337
630 PRESCOTT BARRY MM5 34 SANS 03:39:53 24.56 305
338
974 SALLES FREDERIC MM3 31 CTEVA 03:40:16 24.52 306
339
858 SALUDEN YVON MM8 23 EPM CYCLOTOURISME 03:40:45 24.46 307
340
737 LANGLOIS FRANCIS MM8 24 C,C,LASCOURS 03:42:00 24.32 308
341
753 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE FF4 8 NON LICENCIEE 03:42:00 24.32 33
342
642 BONZI LAURENCE FF4 9 SANS 03:43:32 24.16 34
343
931 LOMBARDI ERIC MM6 37 PEYRUIS FOYER RURAL 03:43:32 24.16 309
344
976 GUERRAZZI JEAN-LOUIS MM8 25 CSB 03:44:34 24.05 310
345
895 VIVIEN JACKY MM9 25 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:45:20 23.96 311
346
885 TRAMBAUD BERNARD MM9 26 SANS 03:46:15 23.87 312
347
971 CHOSSEGROS MAUD FF6 1 SANS 03:46:33 23.84 35
348
607 ARASA LOUISE FF8 3 MNCA 03:46:42 23.82 36
349
908 BONNET MICHEL MM8 26 SANS 03:47:40 23.72 313
350
1565 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 44   03:49:03 23.58 314
351
891 VERMALLE GASTON MM8 27 VILLENEUVE 03:49:04 23.57 315
352
952 MAHE NADEGE FF6 2 SANS 03:49:15 23.56 37
353
951 MAHE ALAIN MM9 27 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 03:49:16 23.55 316
354
896 WAGNER CARINE FF3 4 SALON TRIATHLON 03:49:24 23.54 38
355
1586 LECOEUR GILLES MM1 48 CLUB CYCLO AYS D'OLMES 03:51:06 23.37 317
356
838 REGNIER PATRICIA FF7 7 NON 03:51:10 23.36 39
357
624 BELHASSEN JEREMY MM1 49 SANS 03:51:41 23.31 318
358
817 PAYANY STEPHANIE FF3 5 R,O,SISTERON TP 03:55:39 22.92 40
359
973 NICOLAIDES MAX MM7 37 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:56:14 22.86 319
360
922 AUDIN STEPHANE MM1 50   03:56:45 22.81 320
361
715 GONCALVES RITA FF5 5 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 03:57:45 22.71 41
362
627 BERTHOMIEU PHILIPPE MM4 45 SANS 03:58:28 22.64 321
363
626 BERTHOMIEU LOUIS MM1 51 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 03:58:28 22.64 322
364
933 FRONTIL INCONNU MM6 38 CSC 03:58:59 22.60 323
365
647 BOUTET JEAN-PIERRE MM6 39 SANS 04:00:16 22.48 324
366
763 MACCIONE MICHEL MM8 28 CC,ST MAXIMIN 04:01:29 22.36 325
367
646 BOUCHET DOMINIQUE MM9 28 SVP 04:02:13 22.29 326
368
970 URSELLA MICHEL MM8 29 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 04:02:18 22.29 327
369
615 BARATIER BERNARD MM7 38 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 04:02:20 22.28 328
370
783 MELLOT JEAN-FRANCOIS MM9 29 CC,ST MAXIMIN 04:03:06 22.21 329
371
651 BUSCA STEPHANE MM3 32 SANS 04:14:32 21.22 330
372
779 MATHELIN DANIEL-PAUL MM7 39 SANS 04:14:34 21.21 331
373
724 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FF9 1 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:21:19 20.66 42
374
725 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MM9 30 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:21:20 20.66 332
375
669 CORTES DAVID MM2 31 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 04:41:45 19.17 333