Les Boucles du Verdon - 20/05/2018

140 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1560 REIFLER ARNOLD MM1 1 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 03:45:49 37.20 1
2
1353 OKUBARIAM TESFOM MM1 2   03:45:49 37.20 2
3
1375 HUCK GAETAN MM1 3 PEH TEAM MEDER 03:49:28 36.61 3
4
1435 MEZURE TONY MM2 1 TEAM SORDELLO 03:49:28 36.61 4
5
1536 TURNES WILLIAM MM4 1 SMS/MAURIENNE/TOUSSUIRE 03:49:32 36.60 5
6
1421 LOURD RODOLPHE MM2 2 VC PONTOIS 03:49:37 36.58 6
7
1345 FOUCAULT GILLES MM3 1 GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION) 03:49:45 36.56 7
8
1572 GUEYDON JULIEN MM1 4 TEAM GREEN PAPER TREK 03:51:08 36.34 8
9
1597 NONIN SEBASTIEN MM1 5 CVC MONTFAVET 03:51:08 36.34 9
10
1311 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC MM5 1 TEAM VERCORS 03:51:09 36.34 10
11
1420 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MM1 6 TEAM TREK-VELO 101-RISOUL 03:51:10 36.34 11
12
1371 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA MM2 3 RO SISTERON-4EME RCH 03:51:12 36.33 12
13
1559 SCHIARI DIGAN MM1 7 SPRINTER CLUB BRIANCON 03:51:12 36.33 13
14
1396 LAINE CHRISTOPHE MM4 2 R,O,SANARY 03:51:14 36.33 14
15
1591 GLEZ ELUJ-KILLIAN MM1 8 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME 03:51:17 36.32 15
16
1323 MIZUNO KYOHEI MM1 9   03:51:19 36.31 16
17
1326 DENA BRUNO MM3 2 VC COEUR DU VAR 03:51:21 36.31 17
18
1545 ASTOURIC VINCENT MM1 10 SANS 03:52:40 36.10 18
19
1338 DUTHEUIL LAURENT MM6 1   03:56:42 35.49 19
20
1577 JAVOS LUC MM5 2 R,O,SANARY 03:57:49 35.32 20
21
1339 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE MM4 3 CSPCG 13 03:57:59 35.30 21
22
1274 BECARUD THOMAS MM1 11 TEAM TREK-VELO 101 03:58:01 35.29 22
23
1301 CARRERE JEROME MM3 3 CC ALLEINS 03:58:02 35.29 23
24
1482 ROCHEDY PHILIPPE MM5 3 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:58:03 35.29 24
25
1567 ALLEVARD ENZO MM1 12 VC LA POMME 03:58:04 35.28 25
26
1415 LE-TOUZE ERIC MM4 4 CE CHEVRON 03:58:04 35.28 26
27
1302 CARTAL MARC MM7 1 ASPES 03:58:05 35.28 27
28
1312 CHEYLAN STEPHANE MM4 5 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 03:58:06 35.28 28
29
1262 BAELEN FABRICE MM5 4 ES CANNES 03:58:10 35.27 29
30
1558 FINE NICOLAS MM1 13 CHAMROUSSE 03:58:12 35.26 30
31
1576 RABUSSIER OLIVIER MM3 4 TOBESPORT 03:58:19 35.25 31
32
1436 MICHON JULIEN MM3 5 A,C,M,E, 04:02:17 34.67 32
33
1450 PAQUIER MAXENCE MM1 14 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:02:26 34.65 33
34
1407 LENTINI OSCAR MM1 15 VELO SPORT HYEROIS, 04:03:29 34.50 34
35
1319 CORREGGIO PASCAL MM6 2 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT 04:03:50 34.45 35
36
1438 MUMBER FRANK MM4 6 A,C,M,E, 04:04:27 34.36 36
37
1355 GARCIN FLORENT MM1 16 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 04:05:09 34.26 37
38
1332 DUBESSET FREDERIC MM3 6 VELO CLUB ROANNAIS 04:05:09 34.26 38
39
1379 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL MM6 3 ASPES 04:05:09 34.26 39
40
1293 BOZZETTO PATRICE MM4 7 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:05:11 34.26 40
41
1529 LACRAMPE GILLES MM5 5 CLUB MED PESEY VEILLANDRY 04:05:16 34.25 41
42
1337 DUTAILLY JACQUES MM7 2 O GRANDE SYNTHE 04:05:18 34.24 42
43
1273 BECAM JEAN-YVES MM8 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:06:08 34.13 43
44
1467 CASTALDO JEAN-LUC MM2 4 AVCA 04:06:12 34.12 44
45
1382 JOURDAIN FRANCK MM4 8 VELO PLUS 04:06:16 34.11 45
46
1433 MAYOU SAMI MM3 7 MASSALIA 04:06:56 34.02 46
47
1386 KINDER FREDERIC MM4 9 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 04:07:02 34.00 47
48
1471 REBUFFAT PHILIPPE MM1 17 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 04:07:04 34.00 48
49
1282 BEZ SERGE MM5 6 VC MIRAMAS 04:08:19 33.83 49
50
1459 PHANON JEROME MM3 8 ASSO ALPINS WHEEL TEAM 04:09:02 33.73 50
51
1292 BOVO-BIANTO NICOLAS MM1 18 A,C,BOLLENE 04:09:36 33.65 51
52
1525 LAMSTAES STEPHANE MM4 10 VC ROANNAIS 04:10:28 33.54 52
53
1304 CETTIER AURELIEN MM1 19 SANS 04:10:31 33.53 53
54
1480 ROBERT PASCAL MM5 7 UCMV TEAM MERKEA 04:10:33 33.53 54
55
1342 FEUILLET GILLES MM7 3 R,O,SANARY 04:10:33 33.53 55
56
1324 DEDIEU FRANCK MM6 4 CC PYRENEEN 04:10:34 33.52 56
57
1313 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MM6 5 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:10:35 33.52 57
58
1299 CARME SERGE MM6 6 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:10:37 33.52 58
59
1477 RIJAN EMMANUEL MM4 11   04:10:37 33.52 59
60
1276 BENASSY MICKAEL MM3 9 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 04:10:37 33.52 60
61
1441 NAPOLETANO FABIEN MM1 20 RISOUL VELO CLUB 04:10:38 33.52 61
62
1351 GALLERINI SYLVAIN MM3 10 SANS 04:10:38 33.52 62
63
1483 ROMA PATRICK MM4 12 VC LORIOLAIS 04:10:39 33.51 63
64
1370 GUITTON PASCAL MM4 13 GREEN CYCLING 04:10:40 33.51 64
65
1254 AMAR NICOLAS MM4 14 VELO CLUB APT 04:10:41 33.51 65
66
1457 PERROUX DAVID MM4 15 GREEN CYCLING 04:10:46 33.50 66
67
1592 ATTARD JEAN-LUC MM5 8 VC GOMBERTOIS 04:11:37 33.38 67
68
1510 LEVY MORGAN MM1 21 VC AUBAGNAIS 04:11:39 33.38 68
69
1584 THILON SYLVAIN MM2 5 MASSALIA CYCLISME 04:12:03 33.33 69
70
1357 GARY HERVE MM5 9 NIMES CYCLISMES 04:12:30 33.27 70
71
1458 PESCE JULIEN MM1 22 RO SISTERON 04:13:33 33.13 71
72
1475 RICHARD MICHEL MM8 2 GREEN CYCLING 04:14:58 32.95 72
73
1434 MESTRE BRUNO MM4 16 ASSO GALLARDO SP 04:15:21 32.90 73
74
1381 JOSEPHINE PATRICE MM4 17 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:18:24 32.51 74
75
1551 LECOCQ CEDRIC MM4 18 LARDY 04:18:46 32.46 75
76
1294 BRIGANTI MICKAEL MM1 23 VC ARLESIEN 04:18:46 32.46 76
77
1367 GUEROLD LOIC MM1 24 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:18:51 32.45 77
78
1410 LEROY PIERRE MM4 19 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:19:01 32.43 78
79
1347 GABARRET CLEMENT MM1 25 AC MONTIVILLIERS 04:19:27 32.38 79
80
1365 GRIMA PHILIPPE MM5 10 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:19:46 32.34 80
81
1540 SCHIARI ALAIN MM7 4 BRIANCON 1ERE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 04:21:27 32.13 81
82
1346 FOURNIER ERIC MM7 5 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:21:28 32.13 82
83
1397 LAMOUROUX HERVE MM5 11 NIMES CYCLISME 04:21:31 32.12 83
84
1358 GASTAUD ERIC MM6 7 U,C GRASSOISE 04:21:40 32.10 84
85
1387 LABARRE PASCAL MM6 8 SANS 04:22:37 31.99 85
86
1300 CARRèRE JEAN CLAUDE MM8 3 CCSM 04:22:40 31.98 86
87
1401 LAUSENAZ PATRICE MM3 11 SANS 04:22:40 31.98 87
88
1530 KUEBO HUGO MM4 20 AVL AIX 04:22:40 31.98 88
89
1303 CASTELLAN BERNARD MM5 12 ROUE D'OR MYOISE 04:22:44 31.97 89
90
1519 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MM5 13 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:22:45 31.97 90
91
1364 GOSTINICCHI JEAN-LUC MM6 9 NIMES CYCLISTE 04:22:46 31.97 91
92
1447 OURNIER PIERRE MM1 26 VC LA FORCLAZ 04:22:48 31.96 92
93
1413 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MM4 21 GREEN CYCLING 04:22:49 31.96 93
94
1568 MAITREPIERRE THIBAULT MM1 27 BRIANCON SERRE CHE 04:22:49 31.96 94
95
1481 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MM7 6 NON LICENCIE 04:22:53 31.95 95
96
1449 MIGLIORE MICHEL MM6 10 VC LA POMME 04:23:04 31.93 96
97
1424 ROSSI ERIC MM1 28 CTEVA 04:23:21 31.90 97
98
1566 TROTTIER-TELLIER FELIX MM1 29 VC LA POMME 04:23:33 31.87 98
99
1403 LEBRAULT FLORENT MM5 14 VC,ARLES 04:24:06 31.81 99
100
1478 RINFRAY GILLES MM6 11 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 04:25:00 31.70 100
101
1372 HANNOYE JEROME MM3 12 NIMESCYCLISME 04:25:04 31.69 101
102
1325 DELAHAYE JULIEN MM1 30 AS CARNOUX CYCLO 04:25:21 31.66 102
103
1534 CABROL JEAN-JACQUES MM6 12 ECS LUBERON 04:25:56 31.59 103
104
1546 VINIT ANDRE MM6 13 AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 04:25:57 31.58 104
105
1373 HENNEUZE GILLES MM6 14 GREEN CYCLING 04:26:00 31.58 105
106
1520 VINH-MAU THIERRY MM6 15 SANS 04:26:00 31.58 106
107
1426 MALNIS CHRISTOPHE MM5 15 SANS 04:26:01 31.58 107
108
1405 LEFORT NICOLAS MM4 22 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE 04:26:02 31.57 108
109
1331 DOS-SANTOS-RIBEIRO-LOIS CARLOS MM4 23 OCCV 04:26:02 31.57 109
110
1389 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MM8 4 OC,RAPHAELOIS 04:26:03 31.57 110
111
1272 BAU GERALDINE FF4 1 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE 04:26:03 31.57 1
112
1278 BERAUD PASCAL MM6 16 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:26:08 31.56 111
113
1361 GINOUX PHILIPPE MM5 16 SANS 04:26:11 31.56 112
114
1374 HOUDOUL CHRISTIAN MM4 24 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI 04:26:12 31.56 113
115
1532 PRESI ERIC MM6 17 ES CANNES 04:26:15 31.55 114
116
1538 LEROUQ JEAN-PIERRE MM6 18 CECS 04:26:38 31.50 115
117
1390 LAGIER FREDERIC MM4 25 CSLG GAP 04:27:51 31.36 116
118
1564 LOUIS MARC MM6 19 TOULON TRIATHLON 04:27:54 31.35 117
119
1497 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE MM4 26 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:28:45 31.26 118
120
1574 LAMY VINCENT MM4 27   04:29:43 31.14 119
121
1297 CACHON LIONEL MM5 17 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT 04:29:57 31.12 120
122
1460 PILIPAK GREGORY MM3 13 SANS 04:29:58 31.11 121
123
1280 BERTHIER THEO MM1 31 CLUB DES SPORTS CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 04:30:01 31.11 122
124
1535 COLOMBO CLEMENT MM1 32 VC LA POMME 04:30:03 31.11 123
125
1418 LOPEZ JEAN-MARC MM5 18 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:30:08 31.10 124
126
1391 LAGORIO ERIC MM7 7 CC VENCE 04:30:20 31.07 125
127
1474 RICCI CHRISTIAN MM7 8 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 04:30:44 31.03 126
128
1289 BOUISSON LUC MM5 19 TOULON TRIATHLON 04:30:48 31.02 127
129
1366 GRIMBERT NICOLAS MM5 20 BRIANCON SERRE CH,CYCLISME 04:33:22 30.73 128
130
1327 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC MM3 14 NEUTRE 04:33:23 30.73 129
131
1543 GEIGER LAURENT MM2 6 CEGS 04:33:27 30.72 130
132
1432 MAURICE HERVE MM4 28 UCSV 04:33:30 30.71 131
133
1557 CORDIGNANO PIERRE MM7 9 TEAM JALLET 04:34:57 30.55 132
134
1411 LESAGE THIERRY MM7 10 LEO LAGRANGE 04:35:00 30.55 133
135
1440 NAEGELY GUY MM8 5 ACS PEUGEOT 04:35:01 30.54 134
136
1462 PLET DIDIER MM5 21 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 04:35:06 30.53 135
137
1315 CHUNLAUD DIDIER MM6 20 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:35:09 30.53 136
138
1442 NAVARRO SERGE MM5 22 VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 04:35:09 30.53 137
139
1451 PECOURT CYRIL MM3 15 SANS 04:35:17 30.51 138
140
1527 BRUZZESE SYLVAIN MM5 23 AVENTURE BIKE PENITENTS 04:35:33 30.48 139
141
1266 BAROUCH GILLES MM4 29 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 04:35:34 30.48 140
142
1359 GAUTIER FREDERIC MM6 21 VELO PLUS 04:35:51 30.45 141
143
1492 SANTI CLAUDE MM8 6 C,A,PEYMEINADE 04:35:52 30.45 142
144
1392 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN MM1 33 SANS 04:36:00 30.43 143
145
1499 SIAUD JEAN-LOUIS MM6 22 ACME 04:36:11 30.41 144
146
1334 DUPIN THOMAS MM4 30 SANS 04:38:53 30.12 145
147
1439 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE MM4 31 CCSA 04:39:11 30.09 146
148
1502 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN MM1 34 SANS 04:39:21 30.07 147
149
1555 FAGNON STEPHAN MM5 24   04:39:42 30.03 148
150
1285 BONNABEL RICHARD MM4 32 CCRG LA GARDE 04:39:50 30.02 149
151
1581 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 33   04:39:51 30.02 150
152
1466 QUENDOLO RICHARD MM4 34 VC FARLEDOIS 04:39:54 30.01 151
153
1463 PLUVY FREDERIC MM5 25 US METRO 04:40:20 29.96 152
154
1354 GARCIA EMILE MM4 35   04:40:24 29.96 153
155
1454 PERRET JEAN-LOUIS MM4 36 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 04:41:12 29.87 154
156
1531 DEL-CASTILLO JOSE MM9 1 UCMV 04:42:06 29.78 155
157
1506 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHE MM4 37 PJPC 04:42:17 29.76 156
158
1402 LEBEL GABRIELLE FF1 1 SANS 04:42:20 29.75 2
159
1423 SILLARS JAMES MM1 35 ITER CYCLING CLUB 04:42:21 29.75 157
160
1260 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 38   04:42:21 29.75 158
161
1598 MILAZZO FRANCK MM3 16   04:42:24 29.75 159
162
1295 BURGART SEBASTIEN MM3 17 SANS 04:42:30 29.73 160
163
1277 BENOIT FABRICE MM4 39 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT 04:42:34 29.73 161
164
1422 LUXEMBOURG DAVID MM3 18 SANS 04:42:38 29.72 162
165
1378 JACOB EDMOND MM7 11 H DE THEDING 04:42:39 29.72 163
166
1328 DE-VIGAN EMERIC MM2 7 CCRG 04:43:38 29.62 164
167
1549 HUGON JEREMIE MM1 36 E,S,VILLENEUVE LOUBET 04:43:45 29.60 165
168
1406 LEGENNE LAURENT MM4 40   04:44:10 29.56 166
169
1290 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN MM4 41 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:44:30 29.53 167
170
1554 BELOTTI ERIC MM1 37   04:44:56 29.48 168
171
1394 LAI MICHEL MM9 2 ,CC SAINT MAXIMIN 04:44:58 29.48 169
172
1465 POURREAU VINCENT MM3 19 CCSM 04:44:58 29.48 170
173
1452 PELLEN ROLAND MM8 7 OCP 04:45:04 29.47 171
174
1561 CHATEL ERIC MM5 26 SANS 04:45:17 29.44 172
175
1528 SIDER FABRICE MM3 20 SALON TRIATHLON 04:45:20 29.44 173
176
1494 SCHNEIDER DIDIER MM5 27 V,C,DES ALPILLES 04:45:52 29.38 174
177
1414 LETIZIA DIDIER MM6 23 CYCLO DURANCE LUB 04:46:45 29.29 175
178
1362 GIORDANO ALAIN MM5 28 TRINITE OMN,CYCLISME 04:47:52 29.18 176
179
1261 AVERSA FABRICE MM4 42 CSPM 04:47:52 29.18 177
180
1259 ARMAND ALEXANDRE MM3 21 SANS 04:47:53 29.18 178
181
1600 GUILLET LAURENT MM7 12 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 04:47:55 29.18 179
182
1575 HERHANDEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE MM3 22 C C AUPSOIS 04:50:16 28.94 180
183
1344 FLORET SANDRINE FF3 1 O,C,ALBERVILLE 04:50:27 28.92 3
184
1515 VIERFOND MICKAEL MM4 43 OYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERVILLE 04:50:27 28.92 181
185
1279 BERNARD VINCENT MM4 44 SANS 04:50:29 28.92 182
186
1256 ANDRE WILLIAM MM4 45 CYCLOTEAMS51 04:50:30 28.92 183
187
855 SABATHE JEAN-MARIE MM7 13 ESCL 04:50:31 28.91 184
188
1393 LAHOUSSINE GERARD MM7 14 SCOD 04:52:14 28.74 185
189
1514 VIALLE GILBERT MM5 29 CYCLO SPORTIF LA VOULTE 04:53:14 28.65 186
190
1335 DUPONT BENOIT MM3 23 PACA 04:53:38 28.61 187
191
1412 LE-SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE MM5 30 CSM LE PECQ 04:54:33 28.52 188
192
1496 SEGRET VINCENT MM2 8 R,O,SANARY 04:54:34 28.52 189
193
1516 VIERNE NICOLAS MM6 24 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:54:36 28.51 190
194
1431 MASCLET ESTELLE FF2 1 CT LYON 04:54:49 28.49 4
195
1569 LALUQUE JEAN-MARC MM3 24 VC LA POMME 04:54:49 28.49 191
196
1287 BONZI JEAN-MARC MM5 31 FFC 04:54:52 28.49 192
197
1322 CRESPIN EMMANUEL MM4 46 TEAMBIKE 34 04:55:16 28.45 193
198
1317 CONEJERO ERIC MM5 32 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:55:25 28.43 194
199
1582 MOLARD NICOLAS MM3 25 QUICKSTEP F,C,T,B 04:55:29 28.43 195
200
1267 BARROU JULIEN MM1 38 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 04:55:57 28.38 196
201
1573 RIEBEN JONAS MM1 39 PJPC 04:56:23 28.34 197
202
1517 BOCQUET HELENE FF3 2 VC LORIOLAIS 04:58:06 28.18 5
203
1446 GIACOBBE GERARD MM5 33 VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS 04:58:07 28.18 198
204
1524 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 47   04:58:15 28.16 199
205
1522 WAGNER EMMANUEL MM4 48 SALON TRIATHLON 04:58:53 28.10 200
206
1533 HANSSENS PATRICK MM7 15   04:59:39 28.03 201
207
1507 THORAVAL CHRISTIAN MM8 8 AC PLOUMAGOAR 05:01:15 27.88 202
208
1409 LEROUX DIMITRI MM3 26 VC,LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:01:20 27.88 203
209
1594 JAUFFRET MAURICE MM7 16 CYCLO DEPARTEMENT CAVAILLON 05:02:20 27.78 204
210
1541 LERROQUE FRANCK MM3 27   05:02:22 27.78 205
211
1501 SOBLER JEAN-MARC MM4 49 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:02:27 27.77 206
212
1523 ROULLEAU JEAN-CLAUDE MM8 9 SVP 05:02:47 27.74 207
213
1341 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC MM3 28   05:02:54 27.73 208
214
1398 LANCELOT DANIEL MM4 50 SANS 05:02:55 27.73 209
215
1505 THEVENART JEAN-FRANCOIS MM9 3 VC ARPAJON, 05:02:55 27.73 210
216
1258 ARGENTA PATRICK MM7 17 AC VALBONNE 05:03:00 27.72 211
217
915 PEREZ-ITORAT PAQUITA FF5 1 PEZEUAS 05:03:07 27.71 6
218
916 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN MM6 25 CC PAULAINARS 05:03:08 27.71 212
219
1425 ROBBE ERIC MM7 18 SANS 05:03:51 27.65 213
220
1511 VAUTE PIERRE MM5 34 SANS 05:04:00 27.63 214
221
1518 VILLENEUVE DANIEL MM6 26 US ARGENTONNAISE 05:04:48 27.56 215
222
1383 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC MM6 27 NON LICENCIE 05:08:37 27.22 216
223
1537 FAURE ALAIN MM6 28   05:09:02 27.18 217
224
1550 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE FF5 2 CC GIERES 05:09:57 27.10 7
225
1470 DOYEN GILLES MM5 35 LA ROUE D'OR 05:11:31 26.96 218
226
1589 CHALVESCHE JEAN MARC MM5 36 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 05:11:37 26.96 219
227
1333 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MM6 29 TOULON TRIATHLON 05:11:48 26.94 220
228
1340 EXPOSITO PATRICK MM4 51 SANS 05:11:51 26.94 221
229
1542 FOUBERT PASCAL MM5 37 CECS CYCLISME 05:13:33 26.79 222
230
1587 COMMERE DIDIER MM5 38 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 05:13:34 26.79 223
231
1318 CORDES SYLVIE FF5 3 CS CAVAILLON 05:13:34 26.79 8
232
1588 MOULARD MANUEL MM4 52 CC LASCOURS 05:13:42 26.78 224
233
1257 ANDREATTA MICHEL MM7 19 VC SAINT MAMMES 05:23:48 25.94 225
234
1356 GARRASSIN STEPHANE MM4 53 TEAM GREOUX TRIATHLON 05:25:56 25.77 226
235
1307 CHARBONNEL JEAN-LUC MM8 10 VC,LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:26:02 25.76 227
236
1544 DURET PIERRE MM8 11 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 05:26:18 25.74 228
237
1309 CHAUMAT CHRISTINE FF6 1 VC BEAUSSETAN 05:27:42 25.63 9
238
1476 RICHARD THIERRY MM6 30 BELLERIVES SPORT CYCLISTES 05:27:42 25.63 229
239
1281 BERTRAND JEAN-JACQUES MM8 12 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 05:27:55 25.62 230
240
1395 LAIGRE CHARLY MM3 29 VC LA POMME 05:28:08 25.60 231
241
1571 GRANGEON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM4 54 BEDOIN SPORT 05:31:22 25.35 232
242
1350 GALBRUN JEAN-MARC MM7 20 CC,ST MAXIMIN 05:31:23 25.35 233
243
1556 CLARK DONALD MM7 21   05:31:24 25.35 234
244
1579 SAGET PATRICK MM6 31 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:31:26 25.34 235
245
1509 TRAVERSA PASCAL MM5 39 NL 05:35:08 25.06 236
246
1369 GUICHARD PAUL MM6 32 CVAC VIENNE 05:40:43 24.65 237
247
1563 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 55   05:43:39 24.44 238
248
1578 VITRE CHRISTOPHE MM4 56   05:44:08 24.41 239
249
1388 LABEYRIE NICOLAS MM2 9 SANS 05:44:48 24.36 240
250
1437 MOLLE ALAIN MM7 22 SANS 05:45:37 24.30 241
251
1349 GAETAN ROLAND MM7 23 ROUE LIBRE AMBAROISE 05:45:59 24.28 242
252
1485 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MMH 1 CC,ERNEEN 05:48:02 24.14 243
253
1252 ALLART PIERRE MM3 30 LMCCVV 05:48:03 24.13 244
254
1484 INCONNU INCONNU MM4 57   05:48:28 24.11 245
255
1265 BARATON DIDIER MM6 33   05:52:49 23.81 246
256
1444 NEVERS PIERRE MM1 40 LA PEDALE 05:55:17 23.64 247
257
1526 LABRANCHE JEAN-CLAUDE MM7 24 VITROLLES V,C, 05:55:39 23.62 248
258
1255 ANCEAUX LUDOVIC MM2 10 NON 05:55:54 23.60 249
259
1455 PERRIER FLORIAN MM3 31 SANS 05:55:56 23.60 250