La Cigale - Luc Leblanc - 8° Edition - 03/05/2009

129 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 283 GENNESSEAUX EMMANUEL ME AVC NIMES 03:17:09 1 1 39,26
2 196 GRIMAL JEREMY MD ALBI VELO SPORT 03:17:10 2 1 39,25
3 234 BREMONT ARNAUD ME   03:17:11 3 2 39,25
4 307 BEAUQUIS YONI MD VC VALREAS 03:17:14 4 2 39,24
5 1 LEBLANC LUC FSE V.C.AREDIEN 03:22:22 5 1 38,24
6 113 BOZONNIER GERGORY ME CSB LA BOUILLADISE 03:23:36 6 3 38,01
7 305 POUPIN OLIVIER MD VC VALREAS 03:26:34 7 3 37,47
8 100 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MD VS NARBONNAIS 03:26:35 8 4 37,47
9 171 DEBAENE LAURENT MD SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 03:26:35 9 5 37,46
10 301 FALINI ALEXANDRE MG ECSL 13 03:26:35 10 1 37,46
11 277 ARGANS PHILIPPE MD VC MILLAU 03:26:36 11 6 37,46
12 274 SOUCHON BENJAMIN MD EC ANDUZE 03:26:36 12 7 37,46
13 248 MUNOZ ALEXANDRE MD   03:26:36 13 8 37,46
14 145 VIALAT GEOFFREY MD VS GRAND ALES 03:26:36 14 9 37,46
15 156 ROUSSET JEAN-FRANCOIS FSE VC MAUGUIO 03:26:36 15 2 37,46
16 174 FABRE CAMILLE ME SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 03:26:36 16 4 37,46
17 282 LAFONT BENJAMIN ME CJMPT 03:26:37 17 5 37,46
18 311 TUSOLI NONCE MG VC ARLESIEN 03:26:38 18 2 37,46
19 312 CHEYLAN STEPHANE ME TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 03:26:51 19 6 37,42
20 67 CRESTIAN CYRIL MD VC VITROLLES 03:27:00 20 10 37,39
21 168 ACEDO JOSÉ FSE SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 03:27:01 21 3 37,39
22 291 VOLF LOIC MD AVC NIMES 03:27:02 22 11 37,38
23 289 DUQUENNE BRUNO ME USCV 03:27:02 23 7 37,38
24 198 CHAUCHARD VINCENT MSE USNM 03:27:02 24 1 37,38
25 63 BONNIOL BRUNO FSE VC MAUGUIO 03:27:03 25 4 37,38
26 278 CORNAGLIA JEROME ME GSC BLAGNAC 03:27:03 26 8 37,38
27 105 STELLA PATRICK MSE CCM ETANG DE BERRE 03:27:03 27 2 37,38
28 112 ROUMIEUX MIGUEL MSE VC LES ANGLES 03:27:03 28 3 37,38
29 192 VERGNE NICOLAS MG VC FRIOLE 03:27:03 29 3 37,38
30 297 MANTO PATRICK MG CSB LA BOUILLADISE 03:27:03 30 4 37,38
31 109 SAINT JAL FABRICE ME TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:27:04 31 9 37,38
32 30 L'HOTE JEREMY ME VC LUNELLOIS 03:27:04 32 10 37,38
33 270 DEL CASTILLO JOSE MJ   03:27:04 33 1 37,38
34 193 PONTON PATRICE MG VC FRIOLE 03:27:04 34 5 37,38
35 293 CLAMOUSE JEROME ME VC BRIGNAIS 03:27:04 35 11 37,38
36 118 VOEGELE PATRICK MG LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:27:04 36 6 37,38
37 40 ROSADO JEAN CLAUDE FSE WINBIKE 03:27:05 37 5 37,38
38 199 CHAPEL DANIEL MI CC CORCONNE 03:27:05 38 1 37,38
39 14 BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE FSE COMMENTRY CYCLISTES 03:27:05 39 6 37,37
40 141 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS MG AC CORCONNE 03:27:05 40 7 37,37
41 173 EUGENE EMMANUEL MD SUD VELO NE JETTEZ PLUS 03:27:05 41 12 37,37
42 251 PROST ALAIN MJ   03:27:05 42 2 37,37
43 252 GAUTHIER DAVID MI   03:27:05 43 2 37,37
44 233 CARRERE MICHEL MG FLECHE DU MIDI 03:27:06 44 8 37,37
45 240 LUBESPERE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 03:27:06 45 4 37,37
46 139 TAIBI CHRISTOPHE ME VTT GARLABAN 03:27:06 46 12 37,37
47 279 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN MG VC SALINDRES 03:27:06 47 9 37,37
48 308 DECAUX BENJAMIN MD AC BOLLENE 03:27:07 48 13 37,37
49 195 SALMERON FAUSTINO MSE VC AIGUES MORTES 03:27:07 49 5 37,37
50 180 BOUCHET ALEX ME AC CORCONNE 03:27:07 50 13 37,37
51 17 DARD LUDOVIC MD DRANCY 93 03:27:09 51 14 37,36
52 276 ALBOUY DORIAN MD VC MILLAU 03:27:09 52 15 37,36
53 275 ANTON MATHIEU MD TEAM VELO PASSION 03:27:47 53 16 37,25
54 239 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FB TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 03:29:24 1 1 36,96
55 304 GUY CHRISTOPHE ME VTT RANDO 04 03:29:26 54 14 36,95
56 178 SOAKES JEAN PAUL ME VC MENDE LOZERE 03:29:27 55 15 36,95
57 37 SABUT JEAN PAUL MI SAUSAC ARPAJON 03:31:25 56 3 36,61
58 290 DELEUZE JEAN MARIE MG SC ARLES 03:32:17 57 10 36,46
59 298 FROLI ALAIN MG USNM 03:32:18 58 11 36,46
60 285 VILLARD JACQUES MG VS ROMANOIS 03:34:14 59 12 36,13
61 19 BIAGETTI DAVID FSE ISTRES SPORT CYCLISTE 03:35:08 60 7 35,98
62 306 MORALD YVES FSE ISTRES SPORT CYCLISTE 03:35:22 61 8 35,94
63 82 DIAZ PIERRE FSE MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 03:37:03 62 9 35,66
64 246 ROUX REGIS ME AC CLAPIERS 03:37:09 63 16 35,64
65 162 PASCAL FABRICE MD VC SALINDRES 03:37:58 64 17 35,51
66 186 BOUTEILLE FABIEN ME VC SALINDRES 03:37:59 65 17 35,51
67 203 MINGOT BERNARD MSE CC SALONAIS 03:37:59 66 6 35,51
68 280 MARTINELLI LAURENT ME VC VITROLLES 03:38:00 67 18 35,50
69 20 CRUPEAUX ERIC FSE VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 03:38:00 68 10 35,50
70 81 DIAZ CLAUDE ME VC VEDASIEN 03:38:00 69 19 35,50
71 137 SOBOUL LAURENT ME UC ALBENASSIENNE 03:38:00 70 20 35,50
72 176 TAYSSE FRANCK MG SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 03:38:01 71 13 35,50
73 204 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE MSE USCV 03:38:01 72 7 35,50
74 183 AGNONA FRANCK ME   03:38:01 73 21 35,50
75 111 ROUMIEUX FABIEN MD VC LES ANGLES 03:38:07 74 18 35,48
76 83 FORT PATRICE MI CC ST PERAY 03:38:13 75 4 35,47
77 265 LARRICQ PIERRE FSE   03:39:08 76 11 35,32
78 209 SANGUINETTI JULIEN MD CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN 03:39:23 77 19 35,28
79 130 CANCEL ALAIN FSE CLUB NEUTRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 03:39:41 78 12 35,23
80 237 GOURON MICHEL MG FLECHE DU MIDI 03:39:42 79 14 35,23
81 52 PLATEL RENÉ MG VC VAILHAUQUOIS 03:39:42 80 15 35,23
82 170 BURGAIN ROMAIN MD SUD VELO NE JETTEZ PLUS 03:39:43 81 20 35,23
83 207 BROSSET BRUNO FSE SSMC MIRAMAS 03:39:43 82 13 35,23
84 135 MAURIN LAURENT ME VC SALINDRES 03:39:43 83 22 35,23
85 149 BOISSIER LUDOVIC FSE VC STCN 03:39:43 84 14 35,23
86 127 MAURICE JOEL MI VC TCN 03:39:43 85 5 35,22
87 303 RASTELLO NICOLAS ME   03:39:44 86 23 35,22
88 214 CASALIS JOEL MG LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:39:44 87 16 35,22
89 131 TONDELLO JEAN-CLAUDE MG RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 03:39:44 88 17 35,22
90 286 TICHIT JEAN LUC MG EC POUSSAN 03:39:44 89 18 35,22
91 185 PASCAL THIERRY MG VT VAUVERDOIS 03:39:44 90 19 35,22
92 102 RIBERA MICHAEL ME LES 3 C 03:39:44 91 24 35,22
93 257 BERTRAND MARC MG MARTIGUES SC 03:39:46 92 20 35,22
94 64 NAVARRO SERGE MG VC PORT DE BOUC 03:39:46 93 21 35,22
95 219 GRAS ERIC MG VC MENDE LOZERE 03:42:18 94 22 34,82
96 314 NASSIVERA BORIS ME VC MENDE LOZERE 03:42:47 95 25 34,74
97 79 BONNIOL JACQUES MJ ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:42:47 96 3 34,74
98 266 CRESPO DENIS ME US BREDOISE 03:42:49 97 26 34,74
99 229 THONIRE FABRICE MSE STVF 03:43:17 98 8 34,66
100 33 PALLARES ANDRÉ MI MONTAGNAC AC 03:43:20 99 6 34,66
101 213 PALLARES PHILIPPE MG CC SIGEAN 03:43:21 100 23 34,65
102 85 RUIZ BERNARDO MJ USTM SEPTEMES 03:44:09 101 4 34,53
103 62 BEAUMONT JEAN-MARC MG MONTAGNAC AC 03:44:38 102 24 34,46
104 164 DONADIO ADRIANO FSE   03:44:51 103 15 34,42
105 177 MABILON JACQUES MSE AC MONTSEVEROUX 03:44:51 104 9 34,42
106 116 CARAYON PATRICK ME   03:44:51 105 27 34,42
107 134 BARRAL BRUNO MSE VC MT AIGOUAL 03:44:51 106 10 34,42
108 143 MABILEAU JEAN-MARC MSE VC VAILHAUQUOIS 03:44:51 107 11 34,42
109 59 GONNET DAVID FSE VC VAILHAUQUOIS 03:44:52 108 16 34,42
110 55 SADIKI JAOUAD FSE VC AIGUES MORTES 03:44:52 109 17 34,42
111 299 RUIZ ALAIN MJ CLUB NEUTRE LR 03:44:53 110 5 34,42
112 18 ARRAGON DANIEL MI EC NIMOIS 03:44:55 111 7 34,41
113 215 MANEZ PHILIPPE MG EAI 03:44:56 112 25 34,41
114 212 BONZOMS CHRISTOPHE ME CC SIGEAN 03:46:31 113 28 34,17
115 287 BOREL PASCAL MG USC VAISON 03:46:41 114 26 34,14
116 107 FARJOU GEORGES MJ TGVR 03:46:44 115 6 34,13
117 39 DUCREUX ROBERT MJ VS CHALONNAIS 03:47:48 116 7 33,98
118 271 FRANCES GUY MJ VS NARBONNAIS 03:48:46 117 8 33,83
119 151 BOGNIER OLIVIER FSE VÉLO CLUB BOURG ST MAURICE 03:49:53 118 18 33,67
120 80 HERCOT MICHEL MG FLECHE DU MIDI 03:49:54 119 27 33,66
121 295 RAGNERE RENE MG AUDAX NARBONNAIS 03:49:55 120 28 33,66
122 191 MALLET PATRICK MJ VTT DU GARLABAN 03:49:56 121 9 33,66
123 78 MONTIEL JEAN PIERRRE MG VITROLLES TRI 03:49:57 122 29 33,66
124 58 CHAPEL FABIEN FSE ST DREZERY CC 03:50:02 123 19 33,64
125 12 SEVESTRE JEAN PIERRE MJ VC LIVRY GARGAN 03:50:47 124 10 33,54
126 51 COMBES OLIVIER MD TEAMEUROPENRGIE 03:51:07 125 21 33,49
127 184 QUESNEL CHRISTIAN MSE PINSAGUEL CC 03:51:17 126 12 33,46
128 93 CHANUT DANIEL MI CLUB NEUTRE 03:51:19 127 8 33,46
129 300 GRIMAUD OLIVIER MG   03:51:20 128 30 33,46
130 142 FIGEAC ERIC ME AC CLAPIERS 03:51:20 129 29 33,46
131 90 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MSE   03:51:20 130 13 33,46
132 194 CAZILLAC PATRICK ME SIGEAN 03:51:20 131 30 33,46
133 57 PERICHON MICHEL MSE TM3 ST AUNES 03:51:22 132 14 33,45
134 182 ALMERAS JEAN MARC MG ASER LE PONTET 03:51:22 133 31 33,45
135 272 JAUFFRET MAURICE MSE CS CAVAILLON 03:51:23 134 15 33,45
136 65 NICOLAU ALAIN MG CLUB NEUTRE LR 03:51:23 135 32 33,45
137 264 LALLEMAND GILLES MG AC CLAPIERS 03:51:23 136 33 33,45
138 259 RICHARTE FRANCIS MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:51:24 137 34 33,45
139 161 VIDAL SERGE ME VC MELGORIEN 03:51:24 138 31 33,45
140 258 AVALLONE PATRICE FSE   03:51:24 139 20 33,45
141 120 OCTAU GILLES MG CROCOS D'AIRAIN 03:51:25 140 35 33,45
142 70 GOMANNE PATRICK ME LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:51:25 141 32 33,44
143 208 JEANJEAN GILLES MG AC CORCONNE 03:51:26 142 36 33,44
144 269 OULLIE LAURENT FSE ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:51:26 143 21 33,44
145 76 GHALI FABRICE ME VCLL Pézenas 03:51:27 144 33 33,44
146 31 CASTAGNET FLORIAN ME AVC NIMES 03:51:28 145 34 33,44
147 160 BOUDES FREDERIC MG   03:51:48 146 37 33,39
148 181 BEGUIN JEAN PHILIPPE ME CLUB NEUTRE LR 03:52:05 147 35 33,35
149 22 THIEULE BERNARD MJ TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:52:18 148 11 33,32
150 148 DELORME YVES MARIE MSE VC VEDASIEN 03:52:19 149 16 33,32
151 288 ROLAND SAMUEL ME TRI TARASCON 03:52:20 150 36 33,31
152 128 FLORES JOAQUIM FSE VC TCN 03:52:21 151 22 33,31
153 260 BROUSSIER ERIC FSE VELOTONIC VAUVERT 03:52:21 152 23 33,31
154 146 TROUSY NORBERT MI VC FONTVIEILLE 03:52:22 153 9 33,31
155 179 EGEA JEAN LUC MI EC POUSSAN 03:52:22 154 10 33,31
156 110 MALET ANSELME MG VC VAILHAUQUOIS 03:52:23 155 38 33,31
157 24 PORTA STEPHANE FSE   03:52:23 156 24 33,31
158 25 SANCHEZ EMMANUEL MI ESSOR CYCLISTE ANDUZIEN 03:52:24 157 11 33,30
159 86 LAYRIS CHARLES MSE   03:52:24 158 17 33,30
160 49 BROCQ WILLIAM FSE ECOP 03:52:25 159 25 33,30
161 292 PASCAL OLIVIER ME USCV 03:52:25 160 37 33,30
162 256 VECRIN BERNARD MI AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:52:27 161 12 33,30
163 296 OPI EVARISTO MJ ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 03:53:53 162 12 33,09
164 7 RILLOT FLORENCE FC VC MENDE LOZERE 03:53:57 2 1 33,08
165 238 LESAGE PHILIPPE MG TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 03:54:05 163 39 33,06
166 165 CHATELAIN LUCIEN MJ USCV 03:54:16 164 13 33,04
167 150 AILLAUD THIERRY MG ECLR 03:54:28 165 40 33,01
168 159 ICHARD PIERRE ME ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 03:54:32 166 38 33,00
169 224 LACOUR LAURENT FSE FLECHE DU MIDI 03:54:51 167 26 32,96
170 138 LIZARRALDE JEAN CLAUDE MSE VC MOULIN DE REDON 03:55:15 168 18 32,90
171 75 LEBRAS ALAIN MI AL FONTANNES 03:55:15 169 13 32,90
172 94 MAUREL DOMINIQUE FSE ROMYA 03:55:16 170 27 32,90
173 231 GOMEZ MARCEL MJ VC DE MAURIAC 03:57:11 171 14 32,63
174 216 VIOLET LAURENT MG VCV VAILHAUQUES 03:58:04 172 41 32,51
175 95 VALAT JEAN CHARLES FSE FLECHE DU MIDI 03:58:05 173 28 32,51
176 54 LE BONNIEC YVAN MSE LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:58:05 174 19 32,51
177 2 CHAPUT CHRISTELLE FB VC LES 3 C 03:58:07 3 2 32,50
178 163 CABEL CHRISTOPHE FSE ENTENTE CYCLISTE BALARUC 03:58:08 175 29 32,50
179 250 JONARD MICHEL MI RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 03:58:28 176 14 32,46
180 41 GRAVEJAT BRUNO MSE VC VAILHAUQUES 03:58:29 177 20 32,45
181 206 CAZENAVE CLAUDE MG TEAM CATHARE CS 03:58:29 178 42 32,45
182 253 MENDEZ OLIVIER ME   03:59:58 179 39 32,25
183 115 GLANDER JEAN MSE VC ARLESIEN 04:00:10 180 21 32,23
184 36 BLANCHARD PATRICK MG TEAM CATHARE CS 04:00:22 181 43 32,20
185 13 DERUDET YVES MSE RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 04:01:06 182 22 32,10
186 97 KAPLANSKI BERNARD MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 04:02:44 183 23 31,89
187 302 DITOINA NICOLAS FSE   04:03:09 184 30 31,83
188 34 BOU REMI ME CLUB NEUTRE LR 04:03:25 185 40 31,80
189 262 EISENLOHR PATRICK MG CC PYRENEEN 04:03:31 186 44 31,78
190 50 FABRE THIERRY MG   04:03:53 187 45 31,74
191 228 LAURENS BRUNO MG   04:05:41 188 46 31,50
192 92 BALANDRAUD PIERRE MJ CO CARNON 04:06:03 189 15 31,46
193 74 HALLEY FRANCIS MSE VC VAILHAUQUOIS 04:06:06 190 24 31,45
194 273 MOSCHLER DANY ME   04:07:30 191 41 31,27
195 56 ARDISSON DAVID FSE   04:07:33 192 31 31,27
196 133 BONNEFOY ALAIN MJ VC MELGORIEN 04:08:15 193 16 31,18
197 243 BREYSSE LOUIS MJ CYCLO ST JUST 04:08:16 194 17 31,18
198 254 PIEROT DOMINIQUE MG   04:08:16 195 47 31,17
199 27 PIGEYRE THIERRY MG VCLL Pézenas 04:08:17 196 48 31,17
200 96 PATOIR PHILIPPE MJ ORADOUR SUR GLANE 04:08:18 197 18 31,17
201 236 RIVEMALE GUY MSE VC ABEILHAN 04:08:18 198 25 31,17
202 263 BOEDEC JEAN YVES MJ MOUILLERON SC 04:08:18 199 19 31,17
203 202 SORIANO RENE MSE ABEILHAN 04:08:19 200 26 31,17
204 88 PETITJEAN DAVID ME CLUB NEUTRE LR 04:08:19 201 42 31,17
205 121 REQUENA DANIEL MI MONTAGNAC AC 04:08:20 202 15 31,17
206 226 BASSI ALAIN MI STVF 04:08:20 203 16 31,17
207 310 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS FSE VC ABEILHAN 04:08:20 204 32 31,17
208 230 CHAMBERT JEAN PIERRE MI EC POUSSAN 04:08:20 205 17 31,17
209 217 LEBOURGEOIS JEAN FSE CTA AILLE 04:08:21 206 33 31,17
210 245 BONTEMS ALAIN MJ STADE LAURENTIN 04:08:21 207 20 31,17
211 187 LEVASSEUR ERIC MG LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:08:21 208 49 31,16
212 211 LANET THIERRY MSE ABEILHAN 04:08:21 209 27 31,16
213 284 LORIENTE YANNICK ME CC CHATEAURENARD 04:08:22 210 43 31,16
214 200 MILLOUR LAURENT FSE AGACYCLOS 04:08:22 211 34 31,16
215 108 GUIGOU FABIEN FSE VC VAILHAUQUOIS 04:10:59 212 35 30,84
216 60 DUHAMEL FRANTZ FSE LES COPAINS D'ABORD 04:10:59 213 36 30,84
217 281 DURET PIERRE MJ VC MOUAIS 04:11:11 214 21 30,81
218 166 COMBET JEAN FRANCOIS MI AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:12:52 215 18 30,61
219 29 JOUJOUX BERNARD MSE VC LUNELLOIS 04:13:09 216 28 30,57
220 28 RAMELLI ALAIN MSE VC LUNELLOIS 04:13:09 217 29 30,57
221 126 TEMPIE MICHEL MSE VC TCN 04:13:44 218 30 30,50
222 68 LAFRAISE LAURENT FSE LUNEL EGOBIKE 04:15:14 219 37 30,32
223 255 VERZEROLI ALAIN MSE   04:15:23 220 31 30,31
224 123 BEGAUD CLAUDE FSE VC TCN 04:15:23 221 38 30,31
225 313 VIDAL JULIEN MD CNP 04:15:44 222 22 30,26
226 225 ROUVIER PIERRE FSE   04:15:54 223 39 30,25
227 46 PLANTIN ROGER MJ EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 04:16:32 224 22 30,17
228 53 SENECHAL DAVID ME EC POUSSAN 04:16:33 225 44 30,17
229 48 PARIS HENRI MI VC BELESTA 04:18:05 226 19 29,99
230 26 BORRAS DANIEL FSE VCLL Pézenas 04:18:06 227 40 29,99
231 242 COUDER GERARD MJ CYCLO ST JUST 04:21:08 228 23 29,64
232 223 HAMILTON ANDREW FSE   04:21:09 229 41 29,64
233 43 DE SOUSA FERNAND MSE FOS CYCLISME 04:21:09 230 32 29,64
234 35 CAZENOVE RICHARD MJ VELO SPORT BAHO 04:21:13 231 24 29,63
235 205 LARGUIER CLAUDE MSE EC ANDUZE 04:21:21 232 33 29,62
236 103 VOLPELLIERE ALAIN MSE VC CEVENOL 04:21:21 233 34 29,61
237 169 BOUSIGUE PASCAL FSE SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 04:23:34 234 42 29,37
238 144 CHAUVET YVAN MSE VC CEVENOL 04:24:33 235 35 29,26
239 69 MAURY JEROME FSE LUNEL EGOBIKE 04:24:33 236 43 29,26
240 129 NOUET CLAUDE MSE VC TCN 04:25:26 237 36 29,16
241 227 SALEZ JEAN LOUP MG LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:25:29 238 50 29,15
242 268 VIDAL PATRICIA FC PLAISANCE AC 04:26:55 4 2 29,00
243 77 BALESTER PASCAL FSE VC MELGORIEN 04:26:56 239 44 28,99
244 154 LAGNEAU GUY MJ VÉLO AU COEUR DU NIVERNAIS 04:26:57 240 25 28,99
245 267 VIDAL JEAN LOUIS MSE PLAISANCE AC 04:26:58 241 37 28,99
246 106 PESCE PASCAL ME   04:27:00 242 45 28,99
247 117 BASTIN ANDRE MJ VELOTONIC VAUVERT 04:31:35 243 26 28,50
248 122 GROUSSET RÉMY MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:34:12 244 51 28,23
249 5 SOSPEDRA MARIE THÉRÈSE FC VC LUNELLOIS 04:35:28 5 3 28,10
250 189 TAILLARDAT NICOLAS ME LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 04:38:02 245 46 27,84
251 6 TAILLARDAT SOAZIG FB LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 04:38:05 6 3 27,83
252 61 CHAVENT LOUIS ANDRE MI VELOTONIC VAUVERT 04:38:56 246 20 27,75
253 91 ALLEON JOEL MSE VC RAMBERTOIS 04:38:58 247 38 27,74
254 4 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FC AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:39:58 7 4 27,65
255 16 CHANSOU GERARD MI LE TEAM 04:39:58 248 21 27,65
256 101 DAGORNE JEAN PAUL MJ   04:39:59 249 27 27,64
257 155 MASY PHILIPPE MI CYCLO CLUB CASTRIES 04:40:00 250 22 27,64
258 23 CALDERON GHISLAIN ME VELO LEDENON 04:41:06 251 47 27,53
259 38 LAFONT SEBASTIEN ME VELO LEDENON 04:41:08 252 48 27,53
260 247 PROVOST JEAN PIERRE MG   04:43:41 253 52 27,28
261 309 CAMUZAT PASCAL MG VC ABEILHAN 04:43:44 254 53 27,28
262 158 SCALI NICOLAS FSE TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:43:45 255 45 27,28
263 249 LAQUERBE JEAN PAUL MG UCD REQUISTA 04:44:28 256 54 27,21
264 3 SOUCIET VALERIE FB SC ARLES 04:46:56 8 4 26,97
265 114 SOUCIET ERIC ME SC ARLES 04:46:56 257 49 26,97
266 294 CLAMOUSE JACQUES MJ MAGALAS 04:56:15 258 28 26,13
267 241 THIERRY DENIS MI AMICALE NEUVILLE 04:56:16 259 23 26,12