La Roger Pingeon - 05/04/2009

Cyclosportive de 146 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat TEMPS REF Vit.
1
813 AZAM ANTONIN MD CHAMBERY CF 03:58:28 1 1 04:10:28 36,73
2
812 KORETZKY CLEMENT MD VC LA POMME 03:58:54 2 2 04:10:53 36,67
3
614 AZAM DOMINIQUE MG VSSA 04:02:54 3 1 04:10:54 36,06
4
793 FALLICK CHARLES MD GSC BLAGNAC 03:58:54 4 3 04:10:54 36,67
5
841 AMBLARD NICOLAS ME UV MAZAMET 03:58:55 5 1 04:10:54 36,67
6
605 GARIDEL BERNARD MG   04:02:56 6 2 04:10:55 36,06
7
613 RANDON PHILIPPE MG MONTAGNAC AC 04:02:57 7 3 04:10:56 36,06
8
784 DEBAENE LAURENT MD SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 03:58:57 8 4 04:10:57 36,66
9
836 BONNET GUILLAUME MD VC LYON VAULX EN VELIN 03:58:58 9 5 04:10:57 36,66
10
792 BERLIER SEBASTIEN ME TRIATHL'AIX 03:58:58 10 2 04:10:57 36,66
11
522 FERRY JEAN FRANÇOIS FSE AVCA 04:02:58 11 1 04:10:58 36,05
12
826 JEFFERIÈS JOSEPH ME MONTAGNAC AC 03:59:13 12 3 04:11:12 36,62
13
821 TAISSE FREDERIC ME MONTAGNAC AC 04:05:29 13 4 04:17:28 35,68
14
600 BEAUMONT JEAN-MARC MG MONTAGNAC AC 04:09:29 14 4 04:17:29 35,11
15
777 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MD VS NARBONNAIS 04:05:31 15 6 04:17:30 35,68
16
786 VIALAT GEOFFREY MD VS GRAND ALES 04:05:34 16 7 04:17:33 35,67
17
509 CRAPEZ LUC MG CAHORS CYCLISME 04:09:34 17 5 04:17:33 35,10
18
789 OLIVE AURÉLIEN MD MONTAGNAC AC 04:06:22 18 8 04:18:22 35,56
19
801 CHARRADE MAXIME ME VC MENDE LOZERE 04:06:30 19 5 04:18:30 35,54
20
72 FULCRAND GUY MI VELO CITE MILLAU 04:18:30 20 1 04:18:30 33,89
21
767 SOUCHON NICOLAS MD AC ANDUZE 04:06:30 21 9 04:18:30 35,54
22
49 CORREAS LIBERTO MI   04:18:31 22 2 04:18:31 33,88
23
833 FABRE CAMILLE ME SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 04:06:31 23 6 04:18:31 35,53
24
570 SANFILIPPO DAVID FSE SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 04:10:32 24 2 04:18:32 34,96
25
566 ACEDO JOSÉ FSE SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 04:10:32 25 3 04:18:32 34,96
26
834 HERNANDEZ CLEMENT MD VCC BITTEROIS 04:06:32 26 10 04:18:32 35,53
27
111 PASSIEU HERVÉ MJ AVC NIMES 04:18:32 27 1 04:18:32 33,88
28
8 SAYSSET KARINE FB VELO CITE MILLAU 04:18:32 1 1 04:18:32 33,88
29
804 LABADENS CÉDRIC MD GPCC 04:06:35 28 11 04:18:34 35,53
30
776 TRUCHESSE JEAN BAPTISTE MD TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 04:06:37 29 12 04:18:37 35,52
31
762 LE GOC YVES ME CC RIVESALTES 04:07:17 30 7 04:19:17 35,42
32
520 STADLER ERIC MG MONTAGNAC AC 04:12:22 31 6 04:20:21 34,71
33
549 ROSADO JEAN CLAUDE FSE AC CLAPIERS 04:13:41 32 4 04:21:40 34,53
34
811 REVERBEL SIMON ME RS CYCLES ARLES 04:11:49 33 8 04:23:48 34,79
35
258 FATTORE RAYMOND MSE VTT GARLABAN 04:21:14 34 1 04:25:14 33,53
36
657 MARQUES JOSÉ MG   04:17:14 35 7 04:25:14 34,05
37
628 MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE MG CS GRAVEN 04:17:14 36 8 04:25:14 34,05
38
822 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE ME GOURDAN POLIGNAN 04:13:14 37 9 04:25:14 34,59
39
612 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS MG AC CORCONNE 04:17:15 38 9 04:25:15 34,05
40
630 BERIOU JEAN MARC MG BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 04:17:15 39 10 04:25:15 34,05
41
274 LUBESPERE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 04:21:15 40 2 04:25:15 33,53
42
797 MONTAGNON LUDOVIC ME CAC CASTELSARRASIN 04:13:15 41 10 04:25:15 34,59
43
623 IMBERT PHILIPPE MG CCRP 04:17:16 42 11 04:25:15 34,05
44
539 BEVILACQUA SERGE MG MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 04:17:17 43 12 04:25:16 34,05
45
571 TAYSSE FRANCK MG SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 04:17:17 44 13 04:25:16 34,05
46
584 HIDALGO JEAN-PHILIPPE MG CC RIVESALTES 04:17:17 45 14 04:25:17 34,05
47
831 BERMEJO JEAN CLAUDE ME VC ALESIEN 04:13:17 46 11 04:25:17 34,58
48
583 BOUCHERON ERIC FSE VELO D'OLT 04:17:18 47 5 04:25:18 34,04
49
267 BEAUMOND PHILIPPE MSE VTT GARLABAN 04:21:18 48 3 04:25:18 33,52
50
586 ROUQUETTE PASCAL MG VELO CITE MILLAU 04:17:20 49 15 04:25:19 34,04
51
526 ROUSSET JEAN FRANCOIS FSE VC MELGORIEN 04:17:20 50 6 04:25:19 34,04
52
591 SERRET LUDOVIC FSE TRI GRANDE MOTTE 04:17:20 51 7 04:25:19 34,04
53
798 MANGEON STEEVE ME CAC CASTELSARRASIN 04:13:20 52 12 04:25:20 34,58
54
20 CHASSAGNE PHILIPPE MI FONTVIELLE CC 04:25:21 53 3 04:25:21 33,01
55
511 NENZI JACQUES FSE VTT GARLABAN 04:17:29 54 8 04:25:28 34,02
56
642 BONNET MICHEL FSE ECSL ROGNES 04:18:09 55 9 04:26:08 33,93
57
12 CORNU MAURICE MI AS TONNERRE 04:26:15 56 4 04:26:15 32,90
58
652 FAVIER MARTIAL FSE UC COGNAN 04:18:32 57 10 04:26:31 33,88
59
532 VOEGELE PATRICK MG LUNEL EGOBIKE 04:18:34 58 16 04:26:33 33,88
60
268 MINGOT BERNARD MSE CC SALONAIS 04:22:34 59 4 04:26:34 33,36
61
279 VERNET PATRICK MSE APC 12 04:22:34 60 5 04:26:34 33,36
62
66 BALDEYROU GEORGES MJ VELO CITE MILLAU 04:26:35 61 2 04:26:35 32,86
63
825 CORREAS STEPHANE MD MONTAGNAC AC 04:14:35 62 13 04:26:35 34,41
64
102 CHAPEL DANIEL MI AC CORCONNE 04:26:37 63 5 04:26:37 32,86
65
525 SONZOGNI BRUNO MG ETOILE FONTENAYSIENNE 04:18:38 64 17 04:26:37 33,87
66
88 BASSOT PATRICK MI AC CLAPIERS 04:26:39 65 6 04:26:39 32,85
67
785 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MD MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 04:14:40 66 14 04:26:39 34,40
68
255 FOURNIER ERIC MSE A S TESTERINE 04:22:41 67 6 04:26:41 33,35
69
662 MARTINEZ DIDIER FSE   04:19:46 68 11 04:27:46 33,72
70
110 BONNY ROBERT MI ASPTT AIX EN PROV 04:29:20 69 7 04:29:20 32,52
71
21 BONNIOL JACQUES MJ ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:29:25 70 3 04:29:25 32,51
72
118 DREGAS VICTOR HENRI MI CYCLO-CLUB RIVESALTES 04:29:25 71 8 04:29:25 32,51
73
297 RAYNAUD YVES MSE TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:25:26 72 7 04:29:26 33,00
74
803 DOTTO JEREMIE ME GOURDAN POLIGNAN 04:17:27 73 13 04:29:26 34,03
75
272 BOUSQUET MARC MSE VELO CITE MILLAU 04:25:27 74 8 04:29:27 33,00
76
46 DUFRASNE GERARD MI VC ARLESIEN 04:29:27 75 9 04:29:27 32,51
77
802 BERGEROT SERGE ME MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 04:18:54 76 14 04:30:54 33,83
78
796 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE ME AC CORCONNE 04:18:54 77 15 04:30:54 33,83
79
107 HENRY RICHARD MK TEAM LES COPAINS 04:30:55 78 1 04:30:55 32,33
80
295 DURAND ALAIN MSE USCV 04:26:55 79 9 04:30:55 32,82
81
33 CLAVEL FRANCIS MJ VELO CITE MILLAU 04:30:56 80 4 04:30:56 32,33
82
121 TARDIVAT JEAN PAUL MJ CC COURNON AUVERGNE 04:30:56 81 5 04:30:56 32,33
83
643 AITELLI NICOLAS FSE AC CLAPIERS 04:22:57 82 12 04:30:56 33,31
84
639 ISABAL PHILIPPE MG   04:22:57 83 18 04:30:57 33,31
85
51 PALLARES ANDRÉ MI MONTAGNAC AC 04:30:57 84 10 04:30:57 32,33
86
116 FRANCES GUY MJ VS NARBONNAIS 04:30:58 85 6 04:30:58 32,33
87
71 MAURICE JOEL MI VC STCN 04:30:59 86 11 04:30:59 32,33
88
67 DELETTRE PIERRE MI TC NARBONNE 04:30:59 87 12 04:30:59 32,33
89
550 GRAS ERIC MG   04:23:01 88 19 04:31:00 33,31
90
814 SOARES JEAN PAUL ME VC MENDE LOZERE 04:19:01 89 16 04:31:01 33,82
91
592 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ MG TRI GRANDE MOTTE 04:23:13 90 20 04:31:13 33,28
92
269 VIGIER LIONEL MSE US BREDOISE 04:29:30 91 10 04:33:30 32,50
93
81 FARJOU GEORGES MJ TGVR 04:33:50 92 7 04:33:50 31,99
94
276 MOLLA PATRICK MSE   04:29:51 93 11 04:33:51 32,46
95
502 BOUSQUET JÉROME FSE   04:25:52 94 13 04:33:51 32,95
96
89 GALVEZ JEAN PAUL MJ   04:35:31 95 8 04:35:31 31,79
97
34 RUSSIAS JACQUES MJ CC LES COPAINS 04:35:32 96 9 04:35:32 31,79
98
576 BOUVIER ERIC MG EC ANDUZE 04:27:36 97 21 04:35:35 32,73
99
286 DELORME YVES MARIE MSE VC VEDASIEN 04:31:35 98 12 04:35:35 32,25
100
559 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE FSE TGVR 04:27:56 99 14 04:35:55 32,69
101
640 GANIL YVES FSE CSO MILLAU 04:28:24 100 15 04:36:23 32,64
102
788 TOUZARD ALEXANDRE ME AT CARCASSONNE 04:24:49 101 17 04:36:49 33,08
103
757 GIBOUT STEPHANE ME CLUB NEUTRE LR 04:24:54 102 18 04:36:54 33,07
104
300 RAMOS CHRISTIAN MSE ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 04:33:01 103 13 04:37:01 32,09
105
759 MAURIN LAURENT ME VC SALINDRES 04:25:06 104 19 04:37:05 33,04
106
632 DIAZ PIERRE FSE MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 04:29:06 105 16 04:37:05 32,55
107
599 MOUILLARD RÉGIS MG   04:29:06 106 22 04:37:06 32,55
108
1608 LOUKANI DAVID ME ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:25:07 107 20 04:37:06 33,04
109
838 JOOS FRANCOIS MD CC RIVESALTES 04:25:08 108 15 04:37:07 33,04
110
593 THOMAS BRUNO FSE   04:29:08 109 17 04:37:08 32,55
111
620 VILLEMINOT NICOLAS FSE CSO MILLAU 04:29:09 110 18 04:37:08 32,55
112
766 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN ME TRI GRANDE MOTTE 04:25:09 111 21 04:37:09 33,04
113
52 BONNEFOY ALAIN MJ VC MELGORIEN 04:37:09 112 10 04:37:09 31,61
114
617 BANON JEAN LOUIS MG MONTAGNAC AC 04:29:10 113 23 04:37:09 32,54
115
503 BLANCHARD PATRICK MG CLUB NEUTRE LR 04:29:10 114 24 04:37:09 32,54
116
552 TECLES BERNARD MG AC CLAPIERS 04:29:11 115 25 04:37:10 32,54
117
655 SOLER XAVIER MG FLECHE DU MIDI 04:29:11 116 26 04:37:10 32,54
118
615 SANCHEZ GERARD FSE AC CLAPIERS 04:29:11 117 19 04:37:10 32,54
119
629 BERTOLINO FABIRCE FSE CS GRAVEN 04:29:11 118 20 04:37:11 32,54
120
10 FRAISSE ROBERT MI   04:37:12 119 13 04:37:12 31,60
121
510 CRUPEAUX ERIC FSE VC LES ANGLES 04:29:12 120 21 04:37:12 32,54
122
115 CHAMAYOU DENIS MI RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 04:37:12 121 14 04:37:12 31,60
123
298 BAUDOUIN DIDIER MSE USC VAISON 04:33:13 122 14 04:37:13 32,06
124
547 MAILLY FRÉDÉRIC MG VC PERNOIS 04:29:14 123 27 04:37:13 32,54
125
619 LOPEZ ROSENDO MG MARIGNANE 04:29:14 124 28 04:37:13 32,54
126
563 SEVILLA PIERRE MG ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 04:29:14 125 29 04:37:13 32,54
127
602 BLANCHARD HERVÉ FSE AMICALE ROUSSILLONNAISE CYCLOSPORTIVE 04:29:15 126 22 04:37:14 32,53
128
531 VIDAL ERIC FSE VTT MAZAMET 04:29:15 127 23 04:37:14 32,53
129
94 SAVARESE VINCENT MJ   04:37:15 128 11 04:37:15 31,60
130
561 BOGUMIL JORG FSE VC MELGORIEN 04:29:17 129 24 04:37:16 32,53
131
808 LE GOFF DAVID ME   04:25:16 130 22 04:37:16 33,02
132
555 NAVARRO SERGE MG VC PORT DE BOUC 04:29:17 131 30 04:37:16 32,53
133
56 DEPLAT DOMINIQUE MJ AC CLAPIERS 04:37:17 132 12 04:37:17 31,59
134
645 OLIVA STEPHANE FSE CJMPT 04:29:19 133 25 04:37:18 32,53
135
287 RAZIER GERALD MSE   04:33:18 134 15 04:37:18 32,05
136
536 POHU OLIVIER FSE   04:29:19 135 26 04:37:18 32,53
137
18 ARRAGON DANIEL MI ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 04:37:58 136 15 04:37:58 31,51
138
22 ROCHARD JEAN MJ   04:40:28 137 13 04:40:28 31,23
139
574 HOURCADE ERIC FSE AT CARCASSONNE 04:32:41 138 27 04:40:40 32,12
140
799 PASAMAR STEPHAN ME   04:29:00 139 23 04:41:00 32,56
141
516 COPIE PHILIPPE FSE USPI 04:33:04 140 28 04:41:03 32,08
142
824 SALAVIN VINCENT ME   04:29:23 141 24 04:41:23 32,52
143
778 MARGUERITIN DAVID ME   04:29:24 142 25 04:41:23 32,52
144
827 CLOT COURANT XAVIER MD CA CASTELSARRASIN 04:29:24 143 16 04:41:23 32,52
145
588 PLET THIERRY MG US CHAGE VELO 04:33:24 144 31 04:41:24 32,04
146
556 MORIN STEPHANE MG ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:33:24 145 32 04:41:24 32,04
147
835 DELTELL BRUNO ME CSO MILLAU 04:29:24 146 26 04:41:24 32,51
148
663 IBANEZ JEAN MARC FSE MARIGNANE 04:33:25 147 29 04:41:25 32,04
149
658 DI TOMA NICOLA FSE ST RAPHAEL TRI 04:33:25 148 30 04:41:25 32,04
150
773 GAUBERT GILLES ME MONTAGNAC AC 04:29:25 149 27 04:41:25 32,51
151
810 MARTY GAËL MD TEAM MONTAIN BIKE ST AUNES 04:29:25 150 17 04:41:25 32,51
152
558 BOISSIER LUDOVIC FSE VC STCN 04:33:26 151 31 04:41:25 32,04
153
512 HERCOT MICHEL MG FLECHE DU MIDI 04:33:26 152 33 04:41:25 32,04
154
610 HOAREAU JEAN FRANÇOIS FSE RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 04:33:26 153 32 04:41:25 32,04
155
508 RODIER GILLES FSE LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:33:27 154 33 04:41:26 32,03
156
622 LEDEZ OLIVIER FSE CC RIVESALTES 04:33:28 155 34 04:41:27 32,03
157
35 SANCHEZ EMMANUEL MI EC ANDUZE 04:41:27 156 16 04:41:27 31,12
158
270 PECCHIOLI PIERRE MSE VCC BITERROIS 04:37:27 157 16 04:41:27 31,57
159
795 MARQUES TONY MD VC LYON VAULX EN VELIN 04:29:28 158 18 04:41:27 32,51
160
587 ALMERAS JEAN MARC MG ASER LE PONTET 04:33:30 159 34 04:41:29 32,03
161
572 VLAEMYNCK HERVE MG CEVENNES TRIATHLON 04:33:31 160 35 04:41:31 32,03
162
573 MEHEUST LUDOVIC FSE AT CARCASSONNE 04:34:06 161 35 04:42:05 31,96
163
548 DESCHMAKER FRANCK FSE VC PERNOIS 04:35:17 162 36 04:43:17 31,82
164
253 AZEMAR CLAUDE MSE   04:39:27 163 17 04:43:27 31,35
165
37 LOUBEAU CHRISTIAN MJ ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 04:43:27 164 14 04:43:27 30,90
166
828 VILLECHANOUX ANTOINE MD CASTELSARRASIN 04:31:30 165 19 04:43:29 32,26
167
285 BLAYAC CLAUDE MSE VS ST AFFRICAIN 04:39:47 166 18 04:43:47 31,31
168
84 GADENNE ALAIN MI CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN (LE 3 C ) 04:43:48 167 17 04:43:48 30,87
169
9 CHABERT MICHEL MI ASS CLUB VELO ST GILLOIS 04:43:49 168 18 04:43:49 30,86
170
261 LORMIER PASCAL MSE CARBONNAIS SALLOIS 04:39:51 169 19 04:43:51 31,30
171
61 PEYREROL GERARD MJ   04:43:51 170 15 04:43:51 30,86
172
847 RIVIERE ARNAUD ME VITROLLES TRI 04:32:30 171 28 04:44:30 32,14
173
806 NASSIVERA BORIS ME VC MENDE LOZERE 04:32:33 172 29 04:44:32 32,14
174
554 MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE FSE MONTAGNAC AC 04:36:40 173 37 04:44:40 31,66
175
751 LEGOUPIL FRANCOIS ME VC MENDE LOZERE 04:32:42 174 30 04:44:41 32,12
176
57 MAIRESSE ROBERT MJ CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN (LE 3 C ) 04:44:42 175 16 04:44:42 30,77
177
70 BRIANT JACQUES MJ   04:44:43 176 17 04:44:43 30,77
178
24 MALLET PATRICK MJ VTT GARLABAN 04:44:44 177 18 04:44:44 30,77
179
3 RILLOT FLORENCE FC   04:44:45 2 1 04:44:45 30,76
180
69 CROUZET YVES MJ VC MENDE LOZERE 04:44:45 178 19 04:44:45 30,76
181
31 VALIENTE MICHEL MI EC VALLON DOUDOU 04:44:50 179 19 04:44:50 30,75
182
15 RICHARTE JEAN MI MONTAGNAC AC 04:44:55 180 20 04:44:55 30,75
183
291 COMBES GUY MSE CC RIVESALTES 04:41:00 181 20 04:45:00 31,17
184
86 ENJALBERT BERNARD MJ BIKE TARN SUD 04:45:25 182 20 04:45:25 30,69
185
85 KOHUT PIERRE MJ MONTAGNAC AC 04:47:47 183 21 04:47:47 30,44
186
252 RUAULT DIDIER MSE VCLL Pézenas 04:43:50 184 21 04:47:50 30,86
187
638 COURSIERE STÉPHANE FSE CLUB NEUTRE LR 04:39:51 185 38 04:47:50 31,30
188
114 NICOLLE JEAN MARY MJ MONTAGNAC AC 04:47:50 186 22 04:47:50 30,43
189
651 BARCELO CHRISTIAN MG CC BEDARIEUX 04:39:51 187 36 04:47:50 31,30
190
774 ROUX REGIS ME ASSO CLAPIER CYCLISME 04:35:54 188 31 04:47:53 31,75
191
577 JEAN DOMINIQUE MG FONSORBES 04:39:55 189 37 04:47:55 31,29
192
117 ROUQUETTE JEAN LOUIS MI AC CLAPIERS 04:47:55 190 21 04:47:55 30,43
193
266 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MSE   04:43:59 191 22 04:47:59 30,85
194
780 FOURCADE JEAN NOEL ME TRI GRANDE MOTTE 04:36:03 192 32 04:48:03 31,73
195
529 BARTHEZ JEAN FRANÇOIS FSE EC POUSSAN 04:40:13 193 39 04:48:13 31,26
196
763 GUIZARD JEAN FRANÇOIS ME CC RIVESALTES 04:40:29 194 33 04:52:28 31,23
197
779 CUESTA HILARIO ME MONTAGNAC AC 04:40:31 195 34 04:52:31 31,23
198
575 PESENTI CHRISTIAN FSE VC VAL DE CEZE 04:45:39 196 40 04:53:39 30,67
199
48 COFFOLE MICHEL MI AS VENERQUE 04:53:44 197 22 04:53:44 29,82
200
30 LAVIGNE JEAN MJ VELO D'OLT 04:53:45 198 23 04:53:45 29,82
201
843 MERCHEZ BENOIT MD AC CLAPIERS 04:41:45 199 20 04:53:45 31,09
202
782 METAIS SYLVAIN MD MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 04:41:50 200 21 04:53:50 31,08
203
6 PESENTI ISABELLE FC VC VAL DE CEZE 04:53:50 3 2 04:53:50 29,81
204
288 ESPITALIER AIME MSE UCDR REQUISTA 04:49:51 201 23 04:53:51 30,22
205
257 GRAVEJAT BRUNO MSE VCV VAILHAUQUES 04:49:58 202 24 04:53:58 30,21
206
594 MANEZ PHILIPPE MG   04:46:49 203 38 04:54:48 30,54
207
659 CAZANAVE CLAUDE MG TEAM CATHARE 04:46:58 204 39 04:54:57 30,52
208
765 CAZOTTES JEROMES MD VELO D'OLT 04:42:59 205 22 04:54:59 30,96
209
53 EGEA JEAN LUC MI EC POUSSAN 04:54:59 206 23 04:54:59 29,70
210
283 CAME PHILIPPE MSE BC DES ESCALES 04:50:59 207 25 04:54:59 30,10
211
772 BONZOMS CHRISTOPHE ME CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS 04:43:00 208 35 04:55:00 30,95
212
764 CAUCHIE CEDRIC MD CYCLO PRADEENS 04:43:01 209 23 04:55:01 30,95
213
760 FABIE LAURENT ME VC RUTHENOIS 04:43:01 210 36 04:55:01 30,95
214
829 VIDAL SERGE ME VC MELGORIEN 04:43:02 211 37 04:55:02 30,95
215
538 RODIER JEAN LUC MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:47:03 212 40 04:55:02 30,52
216
27 THIEULE BERNARD MJ TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:55:02 213 24 04:55:02 29,69
217
839 BEGUIN JEAN PHILIPPE ME CLUB NEUTRE LR 04:43:03 214 38 04:55:02 30,95
218
634 DA COSTA ANTONIO MG HORIBAABX 04:47:04 215 41 04:55:03 30,52
219
293 STEFFANINI SERGE MSE TC NARBONNE 04:51:03 216 26 04:55:03 30,10
220
119 SCHAUTTEET FRANCIS MI   04:55:03 217 24 04:55:03 29,69
221
282 DEVERECI MICHEL MSE VTT GARLABAN 04:51:03 218 27 04:55:03 30,10
222
75 MARQUIS JEAN MJ   04:55:04 219 25 04:55:04 29,69
223
761 RIBERA MICHAEL ME LES 3 C 04:43:04 220 39 04:55:04 30,94
224
263 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:51:05 221 28 04:55:05 30,09
225
82 CAISSO FRANCIS MI VCLL Pézenas 04:55:05 222 25 04:55:05 29,69
226
76 REY PIERRE MJ GUIDON AGENAIS 04:55:05 223 26 04:55:05 29,69
227
817 ROMAIN ARNOLD ME TC NARBONNE 04:43:06 224 40 04:55:06 30,94
228
656 CABEL CHRISTOPHE FSE AMICALE BALARUC 04:47:07 225 41 04:55:06 30,51
229
519 SEGOND FRANCIS MG UC REQUISTA 04:47:07 226 42 04:55:06 30,51
230
533 ROUAUD LAURENT MG   04:47:11 227 43 04:55:10 30,50
231
296 BAXELLERIE CHRISTIAN MSE SC PERPIGNAN 04:51:11 228 29 04:55:11 30,08
232
62 DE VITA ALAIN MI   04:55:14 229 26 04:55:14 29,67
233
597 REMERAND EMMANUEL FSE EC ANDUZE 04:49:55 230 42 04:57:55 30,21
234
609 FENOUILLET JEAN-LUC MG CLUB NEUTRE LR 04:49:57 231 44 04:57:56 30,21
235
73 CASTEL PIERRE MJ UCCV 04:57:58 232 27 04:57:58 29,40
236
100 TANNOU GUY MJ MONTAGNAC AC 04:57:59 233 28 04:57:59 29,40
237
621 GELEDAN ERIC FSE   04:50:00 234 43 04:57:59 30,21
238
514 FRANCK THIERRY MG   04:50:47 235 45 04:58:47 30,12
239
535 SCHWEIZER PAUL HENRI MG TC NARBONNE 04:51:45 236 46 04:59:44 30,02
240
65 BALANDRAUD PIERRE MJ CO CARNON 04:59:58 237 29 04:59:58 29,20
241
790 GOMANNE PATRICK ME LUNEL EGOBIKE 04:48:00 238 41 04:59:59 30,42
242
98 ROCATCHER CLAUDE MJ TC NARBONNE 05:00:00 239 30 05:00:00 29,20
243
254 MARCAILLE FREDDY MSE AC CLAPIERS 04:56:00 240 30 05:00:00 29,59
244
754 AZUM LIONEL ME CC CORNEILHAN 04:48:02 241 42 05:00:01 30,41
245
580 LAFRAISE LAURENT FSE LUNEL EGOBIKE 04:52:02 242 44 05:00:02 30,00
246
77 HOUBEDINE RENE MJ VC VAL DE CEZE 05:00:56 243 31 05:00:56 29,11
247
544 ROLLAND REGIS FSE TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:53:18 244 45 05:01:17 29,87
248
95 ARGUEL BERNARD MJ VC DU VELAY 05:02:18 245 32 05:02:18 28,98
249
607 CAZILLAC PATRICE FSE   04:54:25 246 46 05:02:24 29,75
250
769 BORDES REGIS ME EC ANDUZE 04:50:49 247 43 05:02:49 30,12
251
87 PERIE JEAN MJ VC MENDE LOZERE 05:03:04 248 33 05:03:04 28,90
252
562 BERMOND GILLES FSE VTT CLUB DE THUIR 04:55:08 249 47 05:03:07 29,68
253
265 BOUISSOU PATRICK MSE ECVD 04:59:11 250 31 05:03:11 29,28
254
545 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MG VC VAL DE CEZE 04:56:14 251 47 05:04:14 29,57
255
598 BEL PATRICK FSE REQUISTA 04:56:15 252 48 05:04:14 29,57
256
58 MAURICE ROBERT MI   05:04:16 253 27 05:04:16 28,79
257
527 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC MG AL SARRAS-OZON 04:56:18 254 48 05:04:18 29,56
258
590 BROSSET BRUNO FSE SSMC MIRAMAS 04:56:20 255 49 05:04:19 29,56
259
805 LABARTHE FREDERIC ME VC MELGORIEN 04:52:23 256 44 05:04:22 29,96
260
517 MENGUELTI PAUL MG   04:56:24 257 49 05:04:23 29,55
261
530 BERNAT ERIC FSE VTT MAZAMET 04:58:01 258 50 05:06:00 29,39
262
606 MOLINE CHRISTIAN MG VTT CLUB DE THUIR 04:58:01 259 50 05:06:00 29,39
263
654 PAPPALARDO STEPHANE FSE   04:58:01 260 51 05:06:01 29,39
264
636 BEAUFORT DANIEL MG VC VEDASIEN 04:58:02 261 51 05:06:02 29,39
265
262 HUC FRANCOIS MSE ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 05:02:02 262 32 05:06:02 29,00
266
289 ROMERO CLAUDE MSE ALVA VALENCE 05:02:04 263 33 05:06:04 29,00
267
1 MARTY KARINE FC TC NARBONNE 05:06:04 4 3 05:06:04 28,62
268
528 VALAT JEAN CHARLES FSE FLECHE DU MIDI 04:58:05 264 52 05:06:05 29,39
269
19 BERNARDINI ANDRE MJ ALVA VALENCE 05:06:05 265 34 05:06:05 28,62
270
505 MARTY MICHEL MG TC NARBONNE 04:58:06 266 52 05:06:05 29,39
271
787 BONNAFOS ROMAIN ME GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 04:54:06 267 45 05:06:06 29,78
272
830 TREMOLET DAVID ME CSO MILLAU 04:54:06 268 46 05:06:06 29,78
273
537 GHALI FABRICE FSE VCLL Pézenas 04:58:07 269 53 05:06:06 29,38
274
278 FLANDIN HUGUES MSE TC NARBONNE 05:02:08 270 34 05:06:08 28,99
275
54 GARCIA JOSE MI CACBO CARBON BLANC 05:06:22 271 28 05:06:22 28,59
276
301 MANSELL-JONES CHARLES MSE SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 05:05:55 272 35 05:09:55 28,63
277
818 LEMATTRE THIBAUT ME EC ANDUZE 04:58:22 273 47 05:10:21 29,36
278
256 LAYRIS CHARLES MSE   05:06:23 274 36 05:10:23 28,59
279
103 THUILLIER LOUIS MJ ST JAMES 05:10:26 275 35 05:10:26 28,22
280
650 GINER GILLES FSE AC CLAPIERS 05:02:28 276 54 05:10:27 28,96
281
68 HERNANDEZ JEAN MJ CS PIERREFEU 05:10:28 277 36 05:10:28 28,22
282
842 BERNICOT JEAN-MICHEL ME   04:58:29 278 48 05:10:29 29,35
283
13 BORDES DENIS MI VTT MAZAMET 05:10:30 279 29 05:10:30 28,21
284
36 VITAL ALAIN MJ VC ALESIEN 05:10:30 280 37 05:10:30 28,21
285
97 MELGARES MANUEL MJ RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 05:10:31 281 38 05:10:31 28,21
286
39 MICHEL CHRISTIAN MJ VCLL Pézenas 05:10:32 282 39 05:10:32 28,21
287
264 FOUIX PASCAL MSE   05:06:34 283 37 05:10:34 28,57
288
791 MARTY XAVIER ME   04:59:07 284 49 05:11:07 29,28
289
624 DUSSART THIERRY MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:03:37 285 53 05:11:36 28,85
290
589 RICHARTE FRANCIS MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:03:39 286 54 05:11:38 28,85
291
581 GOTVALLES HENRI JEAN MG LUNEL EGOBIKE 05:05:33 287 55 05:13:33 28,67
292
524 VITOU ALAIN MG FLECHE DU MIDI 05:06:04 288 56 05:14:04 28,62
293
595 GUILLEMET CHRISTIAN FSE CAVEIRAC VC 05:06:05 289 55 05:14:04 28,62
294
79 PICARD GEORGES MI LE PASSAGE 05:14:07 290 30 05:14:07 27,89
295
112 RAIBAUT JEAN MJ AMICALE BALARUC VTT 05:14:09 291 40 05:14:09 27,88
296
44 REQUENA DANIEL MI MONTAGNAC AC 05:14:14 292 31 05:14:14 27,88
297
770 BARTHES FABIEN ME CR BRAXEEN 05:03:19 293 50 05:15:19 28,88
298
585 OULLIÉ LAURENT FSE ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:07:26 294 56 05:15:25 28,49
299
647 SAVIGNAC THIERRY FSE   05:07:28 295 57 05:15:27 28,49
300
26 MARTINEZ ERIC MJ AMICALE BALARUC 05:15:44 296 41 05:15:44 27,74
301
752 CROSNIER DE BELLAISTRE GILLES ME   05:04:00 297 51 05:16:00 28,81
302
78 DUPI JEAN CLAUDE MI AC CLAPIERS 05:16:03 298 32 05:16:03 27,72
303
4 SAQUET SANDRINE FC VC MENDE LOZERE 05:16:06 5 4 05:16:06 27,71
304
641 ROUVIER PIERRE FSE   05:09:05 299 58 05:17:05 28,34
305
104 FERRER ALAIN MI VS NARBONNAIS 05:17:13 300 33 05:17:13 27,62
306
96 CAZALS FRANCIS MI FLECHE DU MIDI 05:17:29 301 34 05:17:29 27,59
307
578 DAURIAT BRUNO MG FLECHE DU MIDI 05:09:30 302 57 05:17:29 28,30
308
28 ALBINET CLAUDE MJ VC SALINDRES 05:17:47 303 42 05:17:47 27,56
309
5 VIDAL PATRICIA FC PLAISANCE AC 05:17:47 6 5 05:17:47 27,56
310
820 HANRION PASCAL ME MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 05:05:48 304 52 05:17:48 28,65
311
40 CAPELLE CLAUDE MI   05:17:49 305 35 05:17:49 27,56
312
521 VALES VINCENT FSE UCSS 05:09:51 306 59 05:17:50 28,27
313
523 DUHAMEL FRANTZ FSE LES COPAINS D'ABORD 05:09:51 307 60 05:17:50 28,27
314
59 COUTURE MICHEL MJ TARBES CS 05:17:52 308 43 05:17:52 27,56
315
63 CAMUS MICHEL MJ   05:17:52 309 44 05:17:52 27,56
316
653 GUIRAUD BERNARD MG AC CLAPIERS 05:13:54 310 58 05:21:53 27,91
317
60 CAZENOVE RICHARD MJ VELO SPORT BAHO 05:21:58 311 45 05:21:58 27,21
318
45 MAUVIEUX JEAN PIERRE MJ   05:21:58 312 46 05:21:58 27,21
319
661 HUGUES MICHEL MG LA VAUCLUSIENNE 05:13:59 313 59 05:21:58 27,90
320
91 CHARLES FRANCIS MI TRIBIKE 34 05:22:00 314 36 05:22:00 27,20
321
660 MARINI ERIC FSE LA VAUCLUSIENNE 05:14:02 315 61 05:22:02 27,89
322
565 GUIGOU FABIEN FSE VCV VAILHAUQUES 05:14:03 316 62 05:22:02 27,89
323
625 SOLDEVILA JOSE MG   05:14:06 317 60 05:22:05 27,89
324
664 IBANEZ PATRICK FSE MARIGNANE 05:14:08 318 63 05:22:07 27,89
325
99 TALY PIERRE MJ ETOILE CYCLISTE CUGEOISE 05:22:07 319 47 05:22:07 27,19
326
284 KAPLANSKI BERNARD MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 05:18:09 320 38 05:22:09 27,53
327
771 TREMOLIERES MARC ME UCR 05:10:14 321 53 05:22:14 28,24
328
23 JENOT EMILE MJ CLUB COTE D'AZUR 05:22:15 322 48 05:22:15 27,18
329
292 SERRA GÉRARD MSE CROCO D'AIRAN TRI 05:20:05 323 39 05:24:05 27,37
330
845 COTIGNOLA MATHIAS ME LA VAUCLUSIENNE 05:13:57 324 54 05:25:56 27,90
331
560 LEBEAUX PHILIPPE MG AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 05:19:03 325 61 05:27:02 27,46
332
74 JOULIA CLAUDE MJ UCCV 05:27:35 326 49 05:27:35 26,74
333
756 ALLIAUD NICOLAS ME ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:15:35 327 55 05:27:35 27,76
334
504 PIGEYRE THIERRY MG VCLL Pézenas 05:19:37 328 62 05:27:36 27,41
335
631 PETITJEAN DAVID MG   05:19:38 329 63 05:27:37 27,41
336
294 MOLINIER FRANCIS MSE VC MELGORIEN 05:23:38 330 40 05:27:38 27,07
337
809 BONNARIC STEPHANE ME TEAM MONTAIN BIKE ST AUNES 05:15:42 331 56 05:27:42 27,75
338
540 NIN ERIC MG CC SALONAIS 05:19:43 332 64 05:27:43 27,40
339
113 JOFRE FERNAND MJ CC PYRENEEN 05:31:33 333 50 05:31:33 26,42
340
534 SOLER ESÉNIO MG CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN (LE 3 C ) 05:23:37 334 65 05:31:37 27,07
341
775 PLANCQUE JÉRÉMY ME AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 05:19:38 335 57 05:31:38 27,40
342
541 VINET STÉPHANE FSE CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN (LE 3 C ) 05:23:39 336 64 05:31:38 27,07
343
557 TINANI DRISS MG VC STCN 05:25:41 337 66 05:33:40 26,90
344
14 NENCI REMO MJ   05:33:56 338 51 05:33:56 26,23
345
823 DUCANCEL ROBIN MD   05:21:57 339 24 05:33:56 27,21
346
93 PARRA JEAN CHARLES MI   05:34:34 340 37 05:34:34 26,18
347
626 ARZOINE MAURICE MG CROCO D'AIRAN TRI 05:27:54 341 67 05:35:53 26,72
348
16 VIBERT EMILE MJ UC MANOSQUE 05:35:54 342 52 05:35:54 26,08
349
38 LACAN CHARLES MJ VCLL Pézenas 05:35:58 343 53 05:35:58 26,07
350
251 TEROL MICHEL MSE CLUB NEUTRE LR 05:32:00 344 41 05:36:00 26,39
351
277 CALIXTE GUY MSE UCCV 05:32:02 345 42 05:36:02 26,38
352
753 DELAGE FRÉDÉRIC ME POURRIERE ROUE D'OR 05:24:05 346 58 05:36:04 27,03
353
515 WITTEBROOD MARCEL MG   05:30:20 347 68 05:38:19 26,52
354
582 BERNARDIN BRUNO MG LUNEL EGOBIKE 05:30:23 348 69 05:38:22 26,51
355
649 CARAMEL ALAIN MG   05:30:56 349 70 05:38:55 26,47
356
553 BALESTER PASCAL FSE VC MELGORIEN 05:30:56 350 65 05:38:56 26,47
357
259 DE SOUSA FERNAND MSE FOS CYCLISME 05:34:57 351 43 05:38:57 26,15
358
299 BIANDINIERES ALAIN MSE ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 05:34:58 352 44 05:38:58 26,15
359
611 RIBIERE PHILIPPE FSE FRIOL CLUB TAIN-TOURNON 05:30:59 353 66 05:38:59 26,47
360
551 LAUQUET BERNARD MG VCLL Pézenas 05:31:02 354 71 05:39:02 26,46
361
518 ROCAMORA SERGE MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:31:10 355 72 05:39:09 26,45
362
273 CANALS MICHEL MSE TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:36:22 356 45 05:40:22 26,04
363
47 QUINTON PAUL MI VC LA POMME 05:40:57 357 38 05:40:57 25,69
364
43 DUCROS ISABELLE FC FLECHE DU MIDI 05:41:44 7 6 05:41:44 25,63
365
25 DUCROS PIERRE MI FLECHE DU MIDI 05:41:46 358 39 05:41:46 25,63
366
29 COUIC BERNARD MJ VS ST AFFRICAIN 05:41:47 359 54 05:41:47 25,63
367
7 SERREAU ROGER MJ   05:41:47 360 55 05:41:47 25,63
368
83 YATES MARTIN MJ VCLL Pézenas 05:45:23 361 56 05:45:23 25,36
369
633 GIMBERNAT ALAIN MG VTT CLUB DE THUIR 05:37:58 362 73 05:45:58 25,92
370
280 VIDAL JEAN LOUIS MSE PLAISANCE AC 05:44:00 363 46 05:48:00 25,46
371
644 UCEDA ALAIN FSE   05:40:02 364 67 05:48:01 25,76
372
42 BIRAUD JEAN BERNARD MI   05:48:01 365 40 05:48:01 25,17
373
32 FESSAGUET OLIVIER MI   05:48:02 366 41 05:48:02 25,17
374
275 MOMI GERARD MSE ESCALQUENS AC 05:44:02 367 47 05:48:02 25,46
375
627 JIMENEZ MANUEL MG   05:40:04 368 74 05:48:03 25,76
376
80 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MJ SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 05:48:03 369 57 05:48:03 25,17
377
101 MOREAU PATRICK MJ BEZIERS MED 05:48:04 370 58 05:48:04 25,17
378
55 DELLONG CLAUDE MI   05:51:16 371 42 05:51:16 24,94
379
41 VIGUIER JACQUES MI ESCALQUENS AC 05:52:13 372 43 05:52:13 24,87
380
781 MENDEZ OLIVIER ME   05:40:47 373 59 05:52:47 25,70
381
846 BERGER PATRICE ME MAUGUIO CARNON 05:41:58 374 60 05:53:58 25,62
382
596 GARCIA FRANCOIS MG AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 05:47:01 375 75 05:55:00 25,24
383
92 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN MJ   05:55:02 376 59 05:55:02 24,67
384
2 BEVIS HELEN FC TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:57:09 8 7 05:57:09 24,53
385
603 DERUSCHI FRÉDÉRIC MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:49:11 377 76 05:57:10 25,09
386
837 PERIN MATHIEU ME   05:51:14 378 61 06:03:14 24,94
387
105 MAINGOT PHILIPPE MI CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN (LE 3 C ) 06:03:18 379 44 06:03:18 24,11
388
17 COLLOMBAT GERARD MJ UC MANOSQUE 06:05:33 380 60 06:05:33 23,96
389
819 PRIVAT CLEMENT ME SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 05:54:52 381 62 06:06:51 24,69
390
271 COUDENE ALAIN MSE ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 06:12:35 382 48 06:16:36 23,51
391
601 SCALI NICOLAS FSE TEYRAN BIKE 34 06:08:39 383 68 06:16:38 23,76
392
290 ARNAUD BERNARD MSE   06:13:23 384 49 06:17:23 23,46
393
303 PREIRA CHARLES MSE   06:13:41 385 50 06:17:41 23,44