La Roger Pingeon - 05/04/2009

Sportive de 87 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
1224 LAGASSE GUILLAUME MD VELO CITE MILLAU 02:23:30 1 1 36,37
2
1396 ZAMORA BENJAMIN MD MONTAGNAC AC 02:23:31 2 2 36,37
3
1570 CARAMEL MAXIME MD MONTAGNAC AC 02:23:31 3 3 36,37
4
1579 FULCRAND GREGORY ME VELO CITE MILLAU 02:23:32 4 1 36,37
5
1493 MARTINEZ FRANCK MD UV MAZAMET 02:23:32 5 4 36,36
6
1286 ANDOUARD PHILIPPE MG ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:23:33 6 1 36,36
7
1590 DE CARVALHO GEOFFREY MD VC MILLAU 02:25:36 7 5 35,85
8
1450 GIANNOLI PASCAL FSE MONTAGNAC AC 02:25:36 8 1 35,85
9
1416 PIVAIN CLAUDE ME ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:25:53 9 2 35,78
10
1569 FORISSIER SYLVAIN ME UCF 42 02:25:54 10 3 35,78
11
1580 RUELLOUX BENJAMIN ME ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:25:54 11 4 35,78
12
1595 ROUZET FABRICE FSE   02:25:55 12 2 35,77
13
1473 CATONI VINCENT MD SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 02:25:55 13 6 35,77
14
1571 HOSOTTE PATRICK MSE MAUGUIO CARNON 02:25:56 14 1 35,77
15
1547 VERDEIL GILLES ME MONTAGNAC AC 02:25:56 15 5 35,77
16
1418 SAINT JAL FABRICE ME TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:25:56 16 6 35,77
17
1367 DONNADIEU JEAN YVES ME ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:25:56 17 7 35,77
18
1299 CHIPON BENJAMIN MD ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:25:56 18 7 35,77
19
1476 RAVIERE OLIVIER FSE SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 02:25:56 19 3 35,77
20
1471 BRONSTEIN JULIEN ME SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 02:25:57 20 8 35,77
21
1407 AUDRIN CHRISTIAN FSE ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:25:57 21 4 35,76
22
1368 LAVAILL XAVIER ME ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:25:57 22 9 35,76
23
1255 CAMPOS XAVIER ME CTC 02:25:57 23 10 35,76
24
1391 PIERSON LUC MD MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 02:26:36 24 8 35,61
25
1596 ROUZET ERIC MG   02:27:06 25 2 35,48
26
1406 ROBERT LILIAN FSE CC SIGEAN 02:27:06 26 5 35,48
27
1548 CARRERE MICHEL MG FLECHE DU MIDI 02:27:07 27 3 35,48
28
1592 CHATELAS YANNICK ME MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 02:27:08 28 11 35,48
29
1227 DELON ERIC MG AMICALE CYCLISTE COMITÉ D'AUVERGNE 02:27:08 29 4 35,48
30
1448 GAYE MATHIEU MD MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 02:27:08 30 9 35,48
31
1509 MICHEL DAMIEN ME FLECHE DU MIDI 02:27:09 31 12 35,47
32
1565 LEFEBVRE RICHARD ME VCC BITERROIS 02:27:09 32 13 35,47
33
1417 LEJEUNE ELOÏC ME ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:27:09 33 14 35,47
34
1245 COURRIEU JEAN MICHEL FSE CC BEDARIEUX 02:27:10 34 6 35,47
35
1584 SOULIE BERNARD FSE LA GELATOISE 02:27:11 35 7 35,46
36
1486 DARCHE GIL FSE VCC BITERROIS 02:27:11 36 8 35,46
37
1336 COMBESCURE RENAUD ME ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:27:12 37 15 35,46
38
1229 RENAILLE JEAN PAUL MI FJEP VARILHES 09 02:27:50 38 1 35,31
39
1300 DURBIANO ROMAIN MD AS QUILLANAISE 02:30:02 39 10 34,79
40
1388 SANGUINETTI JULIEN MD CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN 02:30:04 40 11 34,78
41
1472 BRUN LAURENT ME SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 02:30:30 41 16 34,68
42
1615 LEQUEUX JEAN CLAUDE MG FLECHE DU MIDI 02:30:59 42 5 34,57
43
1277 LUCCINI THOMAS MD NEUILLY SUR SEINE 02:31:00 43 12 34,57
44
1339 MILANE LOUIS MG FLECHE DU MIDI 02:31:01 44 6 34,56
45
1267 LAUSSEL FABRICE ME VCLL Pézenas 02:31:01 45 17 34,56
46
1392 VETTOR THIERRY FSE ST DREZERY CC 02:31:02 46 9 34,56
47
1576 ROCA JEAN MARC MG VC NARBONNAIS 02:31:02 47 7 34,56
48
1307 BUONO DAVID ME MONTAGNAC AC 02:31:03 48 18 34,56
49
1404 BONNIN FREDERIC MG APC 12 02:31:03 49 8 34,56
50
1317 LE GOFF FABIEN ME ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:31:03 50 19 34,56
51
1566 BRUN ERIC MSE   02:31:04 51 2 34,55
52
1320 RUIZ RENE MJ MONTAGNAC AC 02:31:04 52 1 34,55
53
1555 VIGUIER JEAN MARC FSE ENP NIMES 02:31:05 53 10 34,55
54
1411 DEHURTEVENT CHRISTOPHE FSE CYCLOTEAM69 02:31:11 54 11 34,53
55
1268 MARTRE NORBERT MJ VELO SPRINT MINERVOIS 02:33:43 55 2 33,96
56
1511 BOURDEL PIERRE FSE MONTAGNAC AC 02:33:43 56 12 33,96
57
1586 GERBAL BRUNO FSE VC MELGORIEN 02:33:43 57 13 33,96
58
1273 GOURON MICHEL MG FLECHE DU MIDI 02:33:43 58 9 33,96
59
1380 LEDUC VINCENT ME   02:33:44 59 20 33,95
60
1474 DROUERE THIERRY ME SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 02:33:44 60 21 33,95
61
1402 TORQUEBIAU GAEL ME ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:33:45 61 22 33,95
62
1523 BOUNIOL ALAIN FSE   02:33:45 62 14 33,95
63
1266 MASSART NICOLAS FSE ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:33:45 63 15 33,95
64
1447 PEGON GÉRARD MG CLUB NEUTRE LR 02:33:45 64 10 33,95
65
1395 PORTER DONALD MSE AC CORCONNE 02:33:45 65 3 33,95
66
1457 FABRE OLIVIER ME MONTAGNAC AC 02:33:48 66 23 33,94
67
1567 MORENO ANTHONY MD   02:34:04 67 13 33,88
68
1381 FLORENTIN FRANCOIS FSE FLECHE DU MIDI 02:34:34 68 16 33,77
69
1482 AT FRÉDÉRIC ME FLECHE DU MIDI 02:34:36 69 24 33,76
70
1221 MENDONCA CHRISTIAN MI PC LLIRIA (VALENCIA ESPAGNE) 02:36:29 70 2 33,36
71
1295 DARDENNE DAVID ME MONTECH 02:36:29 71 25 33,36
72
1271 BLANC YVON MI ALBI VELO SPORT 02:36:29 72 3 33,36
73
1306 RAHAL JEAN PIERRE ME VTT GARLABAN 02:36:29 73 26 33,35
74
1232 BERTUIT CLAUDE FSE BIKE AVENTURE 02:36:29 74 17 33,35
75
1405 BONNIN YVES MSE APC 12 02:36:30 75 4 33,35
76
1589 GONZALES CLAUDE MSE FLECHE DU MIDI 02:36:30 76 5 33,35
77
1543 MOSCA CLAUDE ME ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 02:36:30 77 27 33,35
78
1316 NOYER JEAN MJ   02:36:30 78 3 33,35
79
1531 BARREAUD LOGAN MD VC LES 3 C 02:36:31 79 14 33,35
80
1433 PLATEL RENE MG VCV VAILHAUQUES 02:36:32 80 11 33,35
81
1349 VENUTO GÉRARD MSE SERVIES VC 02:36:32 81 6 33,35
82
1347 FOUCHOU LAPEYRADE CHRISTOPHE ME VC DU PIC 02:36:32 82 28 33,35
83
1454 CHAPEL FABIEN FSE ST DREZERY CC 02:36:32 83 18 33,35
84
1270 MAS FABRICE FSE ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:36:32 84 19 33,34
85
1422 SERIEYS DAVID ME   02:36:34 85 29 33,34
86
1556 BERSUAT JERÔME ME CROCO D'AIRAN TRI 02:36:34 86 30 33,34
87
1607 COPPOLA GÉRALD ME FLECHE DU MIDI 02:36:34 87 31 33,34
88
1426 PEREZ DENIS ME GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 02:36:34 88 32 33,34
89
1399 ROCH BRUNO MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:36:34 89 12 33,34
90
1552 FAGES CHRISTIAN MJ VARILHES 02:36:34 90 4 33,34
91
1477 RIOUALL JEROME ME SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 02:36:35 91 33 33,34
92
1278 CABALLE MICHEL ME VCLL Pézenas 02:36:35 92 34 33,33
93
1429 FERIAUD JÉROME   BEAUCAIRE TRI 02:36:36 93 1 33,33
94
1606 BOURBIAUX OLIVIER ME   02:36:43 94 35 33,31
95
1385 MARTINEZ THIERRY FSE   02:36:46 95 20 33,30
96
1249 GONZALES GUILLAUME MD FLECHE DU MIDI 02:36:49 96 15 33,29
97
1462 GONNET DAVID FSE VCV VAILHAUQUES 02:39:20 97 21 32,76
98
1605 BOUDRY SEBASTIEN FSE VC MELGORIEN 02:39:20 98 22 32,76
99
1516 LOUBET PATRICK MG MONTAGNAC AC 02:39:20 99 13 32,76
100
1302 CHAUMARAT LUCIEN MSE MONTAGNAC AC 02:39:20 100 7 32,76
101
1370 ANDREU DAVID MD   02:39:20 101 16 32,76
102
1528 RAZEAU VINCENT ME   02:39:21 102 36 32,76
103
1357 FIGEAC ERIC ME AC CLAPIERS 02:39:21 103 37 32,76
104
1264 NOHARET MICHEL MG   02:39:21 104 14 32,76
105
1247 ROUJON JACQUES MSE   02:39:22 105 8 32,75
106
1510 HOLEMANS JULES FSE MARTIGUES SC 02:39:23 106 23 32,75
107
1387 FABRE OLIVIER ME VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 02:39:23 107 38 32,75
108
1491 BONNET PHILIPPE MG LA VAUCLUSIENNE 02:39:23 108 15 32,75
109
1314 LUNET YVES MJ BIKE AVENTURE 02:39:23 109 5 32,75
110
1598 VALETTE ERIC FSE   02:39:24 110 24 32,75
111
1485 DARCHE JEAN PIERRE FSE VCC BITERROIS 02:39:24 111 25 32,75
112
1369 PRADALIER FRANCIS MSE VC LOT ET TRUYERE 02:39:24 112 9 32,75
113
1550 BAZARD NICOLAS ME CC RIVESALTES 02:39:25 113 39 32,74
114
1246 CARAYON PATRICK ME   02:39:25 114 40 32,74
115
1431 POUJOL GUILLAUME ME   02:39:25 115 41 32,74
116
1287 PALACIN BERNARD MI AC CLAPIERS 02:39:25 116 4 32,74
117
1379 ARDISSON DAVID FSE   02:39:26 117 26 32,74
118
1520 CARME BRUNO ME ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:39:27 118 42 32,74
119
1218 CIRCHIRILLO JULIEN MD   02:39:36 119 17 32,70
120
1475 PARES ALEXANDRE MD SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 02:42:10 120 18 32,19
121
1585 VALLEJO CEDRIC MD MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 02:43:07 121 19 32,00
122
1238 LAGASSE LIONEL MD ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:43:34 122 20 31,91
123
1425 SCHWERDFEGER FLEMMING MI VCC BITERROIS 02:44:06 123 5 31,81
124
1351 BOU REMI ME CLUB NEUTRE LR 02:44:07 124 43 31,81
125
1291 GUIBERT SYLVAIN ME   02:44:08 125 44 31,80
126
1438 RICHARD JEAN BERNARD MD   02:44:08 126 21 31,80
127
1215 VIDAL MARLENE FA UV MAZAMET 02:44:08 1 1 31,80
128
1293 ZERILLI PASCAL FSE VC MELGORIEN 02:44:09 127 27 31,80
129
1355 NUCCIO OLIVIER ME ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:44:09 128 45 31,80
130
1461 AILLAUD THIERRY MG ECLR 02:44:12 129 16 31,79
131
1239 POL GEORGES MSE VC LES 3 C 02:44:31 130 10 31,73
132
1231 SECKINGER MARCEL MG SAINT DRESERY 02:44:31 131 17 31,73
133
1335 DE BARRY CYRIL MG ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:44:34 132 18 31,72
134
1430 SOULARD JACKY MG   02:44:35 133 19 31,71
135
1577 ROQUES YVES FSE VCLL Pézenas 02:44:35 134 28 31,71
136
1412 VISTUER ERIC MI VCC BITERROIS 02:44:36 135 6 31,71
137
1481 MALET ANSELME MG VCV VAILHAUQUES 02:44:41 136 20 31,70
138
1513 MORI JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME TAM CYCLO 02:44:41 137 46 31,69
139
1459 BOYER THIERRY FSE   02:44:42 138 29 31,69
140
1573 MOUYSSET PASCAL ME VCV VAILHAUQUES 02:44:42 139 47 31,69
141
1599 JALABERT ALAIN MG AMICALE BALARUC 02:44:44 140 21 31,69
142
1441 BELOSSAT JEAN FRANÇOIS FSE VC STCN 02:45:03 141 30 31,62
143
1345 ENJALRIC YVES MG   02:46:00 142 22 31,44
144
1551 LACOUR LAURENT FSE FLECHE DU MIDI 02:46:14 143 31 31,40
145
1242 GUERIN LAURENT MSE CC BEDARIEUX 02:46:53 144 11 31,28
146
1408 MABILEAU JEAN-MARC MSE VCV VAILHAUQUES 02:46:53 145 12 31,28
147
1544 PENDERY ANDREW MG GAILLAC CYCLOSPORT 02:46:54 146 23 31,27
148
1260 CHABBERT HENRI NOEL MSE VCLL Pézenas 02:46:55 147 13 31,27
149
1488 ETIENNE DAVID FSE VCLL Pézenas 02:46:56 148 32 31,27
150
1415 HALLEY FRANCIS MSE VCV VAILHAUQUES 02:46:56 149 14 31,27
151
1376 LANET THIERRY MSE   02:46:57 150 15 31,27
152
1549 PEASTER CHRISTOPHE MG MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 02:46:57 151 24 31,26
153
1581 LE GRIX FRANCOIS ME ONN 02:46:58 152 48 31,26
154
1284 GONZALES PATRICE MG VCLL Pézenas 02:46:58 153 25 31,26
155
1568 CANICIO RAPHAEL MI CC RIVESALTES 02:46:59 154 7 31,26
156
1466 TEMPIE MICHEL MSE VC STCN 02:46:59 155 16 31,26
157
1449 GERAUD ALAIN MSE FLECHE DU MIDI 02:47:00 156 17 31,26
158
1451 PERRET MONIQUE FC FLECHE DU MIDI 02:47:00 2 1 31,25
159
1532 BLATTES VIRGILE MD   02:48:58 157 22 30,89
160
1403 SOLER PHILIPPE FSE APC 12 02:49:00 158 33 30,89
161
1244 SENECHAL DAVID ME   02:49:00 159 49 30,89
162
1243 BALME WILLIAM MG   02:49:17 160 26 30,83
163
1350 SERGENT DAVID FSE   02:49:55 161 34 30,72
164
1308 ESPARZA JULIEN MD CLUB NEUTRE LR 02:49:55 162 23 30,72
165
1332 POIROT THIERRY MG CC CASTRIES 02:49:56 163 27 30,72
166
1503 DOSTES MAX MJ VC VITROLLES 02:49:56 164 6 30,72
167
1258 MACETTI ALAIN FSE UZES VELO CLUB 02:49:57 165 35 30,71
168
1311 DEGUERNEL MICHEL MJ FJEP VARILHES 09 02:49:57 166 7 30,71
169
1439 TISON STEPHANE FSE   02:49:57 167 36 30,71
170
1359 CAUSSEL LOUIS MJ FLECHE DU MIDI 02:49:57 168 8 30,71
171
1498 CARUSO JEAN MARC ME LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:49:58 169 50 30,71
172
1440 FLORES JOAQUIM FSE VC STCN 02:49:58 170 37 30,71
173
1512 MARTINEZ JEAN FSE TAM CYCLO 02:49:58 171 38 30,71
174
1467 RAVET CLAUDE MSE MONTAGNAC AC 02:49:59 172 18 30,71
175
1559 BLASQUEZ THIERRY ME   02:50:00 173 51 30,71
176
1344 SORIANO RENE MSE   02:50:02 174 19 30,70
177
1468 SALEIL CLAUDE MJ VELO D'OLT 02:50:04 175 9 30,69
178
1413 MELLET CYRIL ME ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:50:04 176 52 30,69
179
1479 COMBE ARNAUD MD CC RIVESALTES 02:50:42 177 24 30,58
180
1490 LORENZIN BRUNO FSE CC SIGEAN 02:51:24 178 39 30,45
181
1364 TOLMOS SEBASTIEN ME ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:51:32 179 53 30,43
182
1489 VIOLET LAURENT MG VCV VAILHAUQUES 02:51:32 180 28 30,43
183
1435 COAT BERNARD MJ   02:51:34 181 10 30,42
184
1558 ALLIES MICHEL MG VCLL Pézenas 02:52:23 182 29 30,28
185
1318 GONZALES ANDRE MSE MTB ST AUNES 02:52:24 183 20 30,28
186
1480 GOMEZ MARCEL MJ VC DE MAURIAC 02:52:24 184 11 30,28
187
1600 BARDE JEAN MJ FLECHE DU MIDI 02:52:25 185 12 30,27
188
1609 DEMESY JEAN MARIE MI VS GARDOIS 02:52:25 186 8 30,27
189
1342 MUSSET BERNARD MI OC PROVENCE 02:52:25 187 9 30,27
190
1553 BRONGO NICOLAS MG MARTIGUES 02:52:26 188 30 30,27
191
1492 CARCAUZON GUY MI ECRPB RIBERAC 02:52:27 189 10 30,27
192
1497 CHAUZU LUDOVIC ME LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:52:27 190 54 30,27
193
1390 DERUELLE FABIEN FSE   02:53:03 191 40 30,16
194
1248 HOLLARD PHILIPPE MG   02:53:23 192 31 30,10
195
1310 DE GRAVE JEAN MG   02:53:31 193 32 30,08
196
1564 DELDON OLIVIER ME   02:53:34 194 55 30,07
197
1398 TOUREN CHRISTOPHE ME CLUB NEUTRE LR 02:54:10 195 56 29,97
198
1536 BARCELONNE ARNAUD FSE AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 02:54:14 196 41 29,96
199
1463 COMBES JEAN LOUIS MJ AMICALE BALARUC 02:54:24 197 13 29,93
200
1517 AMASIO DIDIER MSE TRI GRANDE MOTTE 02:54:25 198 21 29,93
201
1346 BRUN CLAUDE MJ CO CARNON 02:54:26 199 14 29,92
202
1230 BOUSQUET JEAN LUC FSE ALBI VELO SPORT 02:54:26 200 42 29,92
203
1465 DEVISE OLIVIER ME VC MELGORIEN 02:54:30 201 57 29,91
204
1210 MANDART NADEGE FA MONTAUBAN CF 02:54:52 3 2 29,85
205
1341 FOURES PATRICE MG   02:55:31 202 33 29,74
206
1484 PLATET JEAN MARC MG VS ST AFRICAIN 02:55:31 203 34 29,74
207
1360 GINOUX FREDERIC ME VELO CLUB SALINDRES 02:55:32 204 58 29,74
208
1575 SORIANO DAMIEN MD   02:55:35 205 25 29,73
209
1281 SALUZZO GABRIEL MSE VC COLOMBIERE 02:55:59 206 22 29,66
210
1361 GIRARD JEAN-PAUL MJ ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 02:56:46 207 15 29,53
211
1397 MAS JEAN FRANCOIS FSE CLUB NEUTRE LR 02:56:47 208 43 29,53
212
1445 ALIBERT JEAN LOUIS MG VC STCN 02:56:47 209 35 29,53
213
1265 ALIAGA JEAN MARIE MSE ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:56:48 210 23 29,52
214
1529 PATIN JEAN LUC MSE VENTOUX VS 02:56:52 211 24 29,51
215
1414 GRANIER YVAN ME   02:56:54 212 59 29,51
216
1455 BARRANS ALAIN FSE   02:56:59 213 44 29,49
217
1464 DUMETZ GEORGES MI   02:57:03 214 11 29,48
218
1226 FONTORBES JEAN PAUL MG   02:57:03 215 36 29,48
219
1545 SANCHEZ DAVID FSE ES CANNES 02:57:04 216 45 29,48
220
1582 BEN ABDESLEM MJ SC ARLES 02:57:04 217 16 29,48
221
1298 VIGNOLES PASCAL MG ALVA VALENCE 02:57:05 218 37 29,48
222
1588 ROUSSILLE WILLIAM FSE   02:57:05 219 46 29,48
223
1537 BROS THIERRY MG MAUGUIO 02:57:32 220 38 29,40
224
1225 LALLOUCHE SALEM ME   02:57:36 221 60 29,39
225
1272 PICH JEAN LUC ME CC BEDARIEUX 02:58:16 222 61 29,28
226
1444 CIALDI FRANCK MG VC STCN 02:58:33 223 39 29,23
227
1297 SIFFRE JEAN MARIE ME CLUB NEUTRE LR 02:58:54 224 62 29,18
228
1437 GEORGERENS CEDRIC ME   02:58:56 225 63 29,17
229
1419 LOMBARD THIERRY MSE ASCC 02:59:23 226 25 29,10
230
1282 PANTLE TOBIAS FSE   03:00:29 227 47 28,92
231
1613 PONTELLO GUILLAUME ME   03:00:35 228 64 28,90
232
1203 DUMON PATRICA FC TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:00:36 4 2 28,90
233
1423 BRUEL JEAN LOUIS MSE CC MARVEJOLS 03:00:37 229 26 28,90
234
1223 JONQUET JEAN LUC MSE   03:00:37 230 27 28,90
235
1216 SABATIER MARIE JANE FC TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:00:38 5 3 28,90
236
1460 FAURE FLORIAN MG   03:00:38 231 40 28,90
237
1228 BENOIT PATRICK MG OC PROVENCE 03:00:38 232 41 28,90
238
1434 PEREIRA GERARD MI TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:00:38 233 12 28,90
239
1366 BORDIER GÉRARD MJ UC CAMPAN VALLEE 03:00:39 234 17 28,90
240
1560 RESCHKE JEAN GREGOIRE FSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 03:00:39 235 48 28,89
241
1237 POURIEL JACQUES MJ   03:00:39 236 18 28,89
242
1502 COURTOIS HERVE MG TC NARBONNE 03:00:39 237 42 28,89
243
1219 CIRCHIRILLO SERGE MG   03:00:39 238 43 28,89
244
1521 BONNET CHRISTOPHE ME   03:00:39 239 65 28,89
245
1319 SABATIER THIERRY MG TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:00:40 240 44 28,89
246
1587 CORTES MICHEL MG   03:00:40 241 45 28,89
247
1583 MEICHEL FREDERIC ME   03:00:40 242 66 28,89
248
1442 NOUET CLAUDE MSE VC STCN 03:00:40 243 28 28,89
249
1305 DAGORNE JEAN PAUL MJ   03:00:41 244 19 28,89
250
1290 GONTIER FLORENT ME VCS LOUVIGNEEN 03:00:43 245 67 28,88
251
1470 BOUSIGUE PASCAL FSE SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 03:00:43 246 49 28,88
252
1504 PECH FRANCIS MI CLUB NEUTRE LR 03:00:52 247 13 28,86
253
1443 BEGAUD CLAUDE FSE VC STCN 03:02:25 248 50 28,61
254
1324 DESSANT FRABCOIS MG   03:02:38 249 46 28,58
255
1209 DEVERECI ANGELINA FA VTT GARLABAN 03:02:38 6 3 28,58
256
1285 MOUCHE JEAN YVES MJ TEAM VELO PASSION 03:02:39 250 20 28,58
257
1234 SULLIVAN TERRY MJ   03:02:39 251 21 28,58
258
1354 MAS CHRISTIAN MJ   03:02:40 252 22 28,58
259
1505 POURPOINT MICHEL MSE   03:02:40 253 29 28,57
260
1289 LOUBAT PATRICK MG EC VALLON DOUDOU 03:02:41 254 47 28,57
261
1572 HOSOTTE SOPHIE FC MAUGUIO CARNON 03:02:42 7 4 28,57
262
1383 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS FSE   03:02:42 255 51 28,57
263
1506 NADAL MICHEL MSE   03:02:42 256 30 28,57
264
1483 SALEIL BENOIT ME FLECHE DU MIDI 03:02:45 257 68 28,56
265
1432 LUCCINI PHILIPPE MG   03:03:17 258 48 28,48
266
1375 CAMUZAT PASCAL MG   03:04:46 259 49 28,25
267
1446 RIVEMALE GUY MSE VC ABEILHAN 03:04:47 260 31 28,25
268
1312 VALENTI THIERRY MSE   03:04:55 261 32 28,23
269
1251 BLANC PATRICE MG VCLL Pézenas 03:05:42 262 50 28,11
270
1356 HIBOT MARCEL MJ VC VALREAS 03:05:43 263 23 28,11
271
1602 FABRE JEROME ME   03:05:44 264 69 28,10
272
1304 MOLINA GERALD MSE SPRINTER VC NIMOIS 03:05:55 265 33 28,08
273
1386 PIROLA HERVE MSE   03:05:55 266 34 28,08
274
1340 DAUMOND JEAN CLAUDE MJ VC MELGORIEN 03:05:56 267 24 28,07
275
1269 GIBOUT ROBERT MJ   03:05:56 268 25 28,07
276
1280 LAMBERT LIONEL MI MONTREJEAU CC 03:05:57 269 14 28,07
277
1235 DALICHOUX JEAN CLAUDE MJ MONTAGNAC AC 03:05:57 270 26 28,07
278
1313 DUCHAUSSOY JEAN JACQUES MI ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 03:05:57 271 15 28,07
279
1522 DUFFOUR CLAUDE MI BESSE 03:06:01 272 16 28,06
280
1257 GRENIER MAURICE MJ C BOURCAIN 03:06:14 273 27 28,03
281
1315 MILLAN LAURENCE FC CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN (LE 3 C ) 03:07:44 8 5 27,80
282
1495 MICHEL SERGE MG LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:08:01 274 51 27,76
283
1530 PELISSOU CHRISTIAN ME   03:08:11 275 70 27,74
284
1371 LABERTRANDE PAUL MJ SPRINTER ARLESIEN 03:09:14 276 28 27,58
285
1241 BOCCHI STEFANO MG E S GARDEENNE 03:09:51 277 52 27,50
286
1378 LOGEL ARNAUD ME CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON 03:09:53 278 71 27,49
287
1333 CROUZET CHRISTIAN MSE CC CASTRIES 03:09:56 279 35 27,48
288
1487 CABASSUT YVAN MSE VCV VAILHAUQUES 03:09:58 280 36 27,48
289
1557 GUILLOUZONIC ROLAND MI VC ARLESIEN 03:10:54 281 17 27,34
290
1201 BEAUMONT LAURENCE FC TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:10:55 9 6 27,34
291
1546 SIRE STEPHANE MG ACTAC LILLE 03:11:23 282 53 27,27
292
1253 FABRE GUY MJ   03:11:33 283 29 27,25
293
1204 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FC ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:11:34 10 7 27,25
294
1252 HUGONIN PASCAL MG   03:11:35 284 54 27,25
295
1309 VALETTE SERGE MI TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:11:36 285 18 27,24
296
1410 BRESSON GILLES MG   03:11:37 286 55 27,24
297
1343 LANDIER ANDRÉ MJ VC CLERMONT L'HLT 03:11:37 287 30 27,24
298
1236 MERIC SEBASTIEN ME   03:11:37 288 72 27,24
299
1373 LONGO ROGER MI   03:11:37 289 19 27,24
300
1427 ALBERT JEAN MJ   03:11:37 290 31 27,24
301
1214 MERLIN SOPHIE FC TC NARBONNE 03:11:38 11 8 27,24
302
1327 QUEDEVILLE MICHEL MJ CC CASTRIES 03:13:02 291 32 27,04
303
1283 VIANA JACQUES MSE   03:13:41 292 37 26,95
304
1377 FIS JEAN GABRIEL MSE   03:13:42 293 38 26,95
305
1325 CHABRAT JACQUES MJ   03:13:42 294 33 26,95
306
1393 AMPHOUX SERGE MSE   03:13:43 295 39 26,95
307
1611 SALACROUP ANDRÉ MJ   03:15:13 296 34 26,74
308
1508 LAPLANCHE JEAN FSE VCLL Pézenas 03:15:14 297 52 26,74
309
1601 SIMON THIERRY MG   03:15:14 298 56 26,74
310
1478 VUILLERME MANUEL FSE SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 03:16:48 299 53 26,52
311
1614 HURLIN ORLANE FB   03:16:49 12 1 26,52
312
1365 GALESI MICHEL MI ACAX PAMIERS 03:16:50 300 20 26,52
313
1458 JAUFFRET SERGE MSE   03:18:21 301 40 26,32
314
1261 CHABBERT NATHALIE FC VCLL Pézenas 03:18:21 13 9 26,31
315
1526 JOUANET JEAN PIERRE MJ UV ANGERS 03:18:22 302 35 26,31
316
1507 PEREZ YVES MI   03:18:23 303 21 26,31
317
1501 GALABRUN ANDRE MJ LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:19:01 304 36 26,23
318
1527 POTABES OLIVIER FSE   03:20:28 305 54 26,04
319
1301 TURQUAY FREDERIC MSE   03:20:28 306 41 26,04
320
1494 CAUBY DIDIER FSE   03:20:29 307 55 26,04
321
1500 VALETTE ANTHONY MD LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:20:56 308 26 25,98
322
1603 GALLAIRE ANDRÉ MJ   03:22:02 309 37 25,84
323
1542 GASPARINI ROMAIN MD   03:22:16 310 27 25,81
324
1352 VALVERDE JOSEPH FSE CLUB NEUTRE LR 03:22:16 311 56 25,81
325
1421 TREBUCHON JEAN CLAUDE MSE VCLL Pézenas 03:22:46 312 42 25,74
326
1337 BESSORA ERIC MSE VCLL Pézenas 03:22:52 313 43 25,73
327
1338 GABENS GUY MSE   03:23:29 314 44 25,65
328
1256 FAGEDET JULIEN MJ TOAC 03:23:29 315 38 25,65
329
1279 FERRE JEAN MJ   03:23:41 316 39 25,63
330
1363 PESCE PASCAL ME   03:24:47 317 73 25,49
331
1541 DEMORY CÉLINE FA MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 03:24:53 14 4 25,48
332
1456 DUONG VAN DOMINIQUE FSE   03:24:54 318 57 25,48
333
1303 BOURDA OLIVIER ME GUIDON SPORTIF PYRENEEN 03:24:55 319 74 25,47
334
1612 ROBERT FRANCE FC VARILHES 03:25:54 15 10 25,35
335
1322 GAREL DIDIER MG   03:27:43 320 57 25,13
336
1597 PIETTE JACQUES MI LA FLÊCHE DU MIDI 03:27:48 321 22 25,12
337
1207 VLAEMYNCK CAROLE FC CEVENNES TRIATHLON 03:27:50 16 11 25,12
338
1436 BRUNASSO ERIC FSE   03:27:50 322 58 25,11
339
1323 FLINOIS DANNY MJ   03:28:00 323 40 25,10
340
1469 RUFFE PATRICK MG   03:29:00 324 58 24,97
341
1578 DARNAUD ANDRE MJ RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 03:32:07 325 41 24,61
342
1212 PIERRE ALINE FC VC ARLESIEN 03:37:07 17 12 24,04
343
1202 COULAROU CHRISTINE FC VC ARLESIEN 03:37:09 18 13 24,04
344
1217 ROUSSEY AMANDINE MD MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 03:37:53 326 28 23,96
345
1206 CHAVIGNAY EMILIE FA MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 03:37:54 19 5 23,96
346
1593 TALOUD JACQUES FSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 03:37:57 327 59 23,95
347
1594 WOOCK LAURENT ME   03:38:58 328 75 23,84
348
1382 SOGORB HENRI MJ ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:38:59 329 42 23,84
349
1499 SIMON JACKY MI LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:40:39 330 23 23,66
350
1220 MONTBARBON GUY MI LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:40:39 331 24 23,66
351
1400 LEROUX PAUL MSE ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:41:16 332 45 23,59
352
1518 RIMONDI FREDERIC ME   03:41:38 333 76 23,55
353
1514 ROSSIGNOL MARC ME TAM CYCLO 03:41:45 334 77 23,54
354
1358 CAUMES MICHEL MJ ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:42:10 335 43 23,49
355
1372 GINER MICHEL MI   03:44:38 336 25 23,24
356
1254 VIDAMO PATRICK MSE CYCLO LAURAGAIS 03:44:39 337 46 23,24
357
1348 ALCAZAR JACQUES MI ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:44:39 338 26 23,24
358
1374 TOMBERLI JACK MJ ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:44:40 339 44 23,23
359
1334 SOLA PATRICK MI ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:44:42 340 27 23,23
360
50 RICHARD ALBERT MJ ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:45:39 341 45 23,13
361
1384 ROMARIN ALAIN MSE   03:51:17 342 47 22,57
362
1519 GALON JEAN PHILIPPE ME   03:51:17 343 78 22,57
363
1515 BISTUE GILLES FSE   03:51:18 344 60 22,57
364
1389 BOEUF ROBERT MSE   03:51:20 345 48 22,56
365
1262 CHEVE PATRICK MI   03:54:12 346 28 22,29
366
1294 MASY JEAN CLAUDE MJ   03:58:45 347 46 21,86
367
1331 MASY PHILIPPE MI CC CASTRIES 03:58:47 348 29 21,86
368
1213 CHAU SENG MURIEL FC TC NARBONNE 04:00:59 20 14 21,66
369
1428 BRUILLIAIRE YVES MJ   04:01:01 349 47 21,66
370
1208 ROCHER NANCY FC   04:03:10 21 15 21,47
371
1330 RENARD GERARD MI CC CASTRIES 04:04:42 350 30 21,33
372
1420 PLATET JEAN LUC MG   04:04:43 351 59 21,33
373
1328 MEJRI PATRICE MG CC CASTRIES 04:04:45 352 60 21,33
374
1274 YEOMANS JOHN TREVOR MG   04:06:50 353 61 21,15
375
1205 MILANI LAURENCE FC TC NARBONNE 04:10:24 22 16 20,85
376
1424 MORA SUST ROSER FB PINEDA CC 04:13:26 23 2 20,60
377
1362 JUNYENT FRANCESC MI PINEDA CC 04:13:29 354 31 20,59
378
1562 COLLET GWENAELLE FC SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 04:14:39 24 17 20,50
379
1563 CHAPEL CLAUDINE FC SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS! 04:14:42 25 18 20,49
380
1453 SARDA PATRICE ME LAROQUE D'OLMES 04:17:28 355 79 20,27
381
1211 BRUNET JULIE FA   04:17:29 26 6 20,27