La Lozérienne - 05/05/2018

155 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
186 CARAMEL Mathieu MMA 1 Avc aix en provence 4h14:00.84 1
2
5 TURNES William MM4 1 Saint Michel Sports cyclo 4h14:13.19 2
3
4 COGNET Stephane MM2 1 Team Officime Mattuo 4h14:13.41 3
4
16 PILLON Sebastien MM1 1 Toulouse Bikes 4h19:19.85 4
5
209 Taieb Raphael MM1 2   4h21:29.75 5
6
1 ALBARET Damien MM1 3 Team Montagnac AC 4h21:55.01 6
7
10 LOURD Rodolphe MM2 2 VC Pontois 4h22:55.53 7
8
9 RICHARD Cédric MM2 3 Roue des Grands Bois 4h24:09.40 8
9
20 LORTHIOIR Paul-Emile MMA 2 Team Trek vélo101 4h24:21.93 9
10
189 CANTONI Vincent MM3 1   4h28:47.78 10
11
196 SCHIARI Digan MMA 3 Sprinter Club Briançon 4h28:53.88 11
12
7 CHAVANON Jean-luc MM5 1 Green Cycling 4h29:22.54 12
13
24 ROUAT Geoffrey MM1 4 Team Montagnac AC 4h29:22.85 13
14
198 PEREIRA Francis MM5 2   4h33:25.58 14
15
99 DELAVAUD Timothée MMA 4 Etoile cycliste de Clermont-Fe 4h35:14.97 15
16
121 POTIER Guillaume MM2 4 Cyclo sport ciotaden 4h35:24.12 16
17
82 COCHARD Bertrand MM4 2 CS Couxois 4h35:36.21 17
18
152 PAGèS Vincent MM2 5 Mérida bikes france / vc amber 4h42:25.35 18
19
183 KRZYSZTOF Skupke MM3 2   4h42:26.26 19
20
111 CARRERE Jerome MM3 3 CC Alleins 4h42:27.45 20
21
12 CARTAL Marc MM7 1 ASPES Savoie 4h42:33.79 21
22
153 MOINGS Damien MM1 5 Xc 63 4h43:10.62 22
23
110 LAVERNHE Richard MM4 3   4h44:02.80 23
24
21 BECARUD Thomas MM1 6 Team Trek vélo101 4h44:25.18 24
25
76 AUFFRET Mikael MM3 4 Les Cyclos réunis de MADIC 4h44:25.40 25
26
163 PLANCOULAINE Olivier MM4 4 Asptt cyclisme 36 4h44:26.23 26
27
48 RONDEAU Aurélien MM2 6 Guidon Machecoulais 4h44:49.79 27
28
190 RINCENT Jean-christophe MM5 3 Avenir cycliste de villers lès 4h44:50.59 28
29
59 BOYRIE Jean pierre MM4 5 Pau 64 4h44:53.36 29
30
171 BARRIAL Simon MMA 5 Nimes cyclisme 4h45:06.27 30
31
219 CHAUSSON Tristan MM2 7 Vélo club Maursois 4h47:03.60 31
32
143 ROUBERTIES Cyrille MM3 5 VC Maurs 4h47:04.86 32
33
122 SALMON Jean-yves MM6 1 Cycloteam69 4h47:05.43 33
34
210 DAUMAS Olivier MM2 8 VC Les Angles 4h47:09.79 34
35
120 CORREGGIO Pascal MM6 2 Natur'bike pierrevert 4h47:10.89 35
36
124 MOREL Pascal MM5 4 Ducs de normandie 4h49:17.11 36
37
151 ALBERT Cyril MM3 6 Cvc Carcassonne 4h52:19.34 37
38
25 COURTOIS Charles MMA 6 Team Montagnac AC 4h52:19.48 38
39
167 GRAS Eric MM6 3 St chely cyclisme 4h52:19.67 39
40
178 JEAN Rodolphe MM2 9 UC St Saturnin Vedene 4h53:34.65 40
41
123 LAMSTAES Stephane MM4 6 VC Roannais 4h54:39.34 41
42
85 GOUT Jonathan MM1 7 VSSA 4h54:39.41 42
43
200 SIMON Yves MM8 1 Cyclo Auxerre 4h54:40.19 43
44
172 VERDIER Marc MM6 4 ASPTT Clermont Ferrand 4h54:40.45 44
45
191 DESSALLE Frederic MM1 8 Revel sprinter club 4h54:41.83 45
46
149 LüTHI Georges MM7 2 Team prof raiffeisen ccl 4h54:42.18 46
47
184 ROSSIGNOL Dominique MM7 3 Team gervaisien vélo 4h54:42.63 47
48
88 BOIS Frederic MM4 7 CS Couxois 4h54:43.68 48
49
128 ESTEVES Aurélien MM2 10 Vineuil sports cyclisme 4h54:44.22 49
50
58 CARUSO Hadrien MM2 11 UC Carhaix 4h54:48.76 50
51
211 LESPAGNOL Laurent MM4 8 Green Cycling 4h55:09.20 51
52
11 GRIMA Philippe MM5 5 VC La Pomme Marseille 4h55:14.55 52
53
207 MISSONNIER Laurent MM4 9 CCA 4h55:22.31 53
54
61 POUGET Patrick MM5 6 ACV Aurillac 4h55:35.39 54
55
6 CHABERT Thierry MM6 5 UC Wivolet 4h56:10.83 55
56
103 RICHARD Michel MM8 2 Cholet 4h56:11.46 56
57
179 JEAN Leon MM2 12 UC St Saturnin Vedene 4h56:11.63 57
58
56 BROCAS Laurent MM2 13 Cyclo Fonsorbais 4h56:11.96 58
59
203 MASTICO Fabrice MM4 10 VC Marseille 4h56:12.15 59
60
23 BARTHE Jean-françois MM4 11 Green Cycling 4h57:54.21 60
61
208 DUMAS Mickaël MM2 14 Team Fargues Cycles Guereau 5h00:11.57 61
62
177 GILBERTAS Romain MM1 9 VC Ambertois 5h00:26.47 62
63
187 MICHEL Stephane MM4 12 Cyclo randonneur Malemortois 5h00:28.36 63
64
158 CHARBONNEL Steve MM1 10 C2s 5h00:28.97 64
65
216 MOLINIER Lyonel MM4 13 APC 5h00:29.43 65
66
169 CORREAS Liberto MM8 3 Vélo club melgorien mauguio ca 5h00:35.58 66
67
80 QUINTANA Jérôme MM4 14 CS Couxois 5h02:26.23 67
68
62 GARY Hervé MM5 7 Nimes cyclismes 5h03:58.53 68
69
132 HERAULT Vincent MM2 15 C.r madic 5h03:59.18 69
70
202 BLEYNAT Eric MM3 7 RO Brignoles 5h04:03.75 70
71
144 PAYSAL Bertrand MM3 8 Vélo club Mende lozère 5h06:32.66 71
72
100 ROCHE Jean francois MM7 4   5h06:53.70 72
73
79 DUPIN Didier MM6 6 CS Couxois 5h09:01.21 73
74
147 MARTY Sébastien MM3 9 Vélo club Maursois 5h10:28.61 74
75
185 CRUVEILLER Bernard MM4 15 Saint Chely cyclisme 5h10:29.72 75
76
126 TOURNADRE Gerard MM8 4 Saint Chely cyclisme 5h11:38.47 76
77
95 GROSLIER Guillaume MM1 11 Vélo club Mauvezinois 5h11:54.33 77
78
87 CARMES Bertrand MM2 16 Rodez triathlon 12 5h12:01.48 78
79
215 MARTINS Jose MM4 16 Vélo Sport Tdinnois 5h12:01.65 79
80
84 DEFFREIX Louis MM1 12   5h12:23.16 80
81
197 SCHIARI Alain MM7 5 BSSC 5h13:54.90 81
82
105 RONCI Jérémy MMA 7   5h14:11.56 82
83
218 GERBAIL Claude MM7 6 Saint Chely cyclisme 5h14:14.12 83
84
188 DOUET Anthony MM3 10 Dream team sport 44 5h14:15.05 84
85
81 BLANCHARD Patrick MM6 7 Randonneurs lézignanais 5h14:19.82 85
86
159 PAPPALARDO Stéphane MM5 8 Elan cycliste balarucois 5h15:23.29 86
87
101 GOSTINICCHI Jean-luc MM6 8 Nimes cyclisme 5h16:53.99 87
88
73 PLET Didier MM5 9 Team CVC Carcassonne 5h19:47.13 88
89
108 MIX Kevin MMA 8   5h20:10.49 89
90
68 MORIER Roger MM8 5 CRAC Touraine 5h22:45.60 90
91
160 HENNEUZE Gilles MM6 9 Green Cycling 5h22:46.92 91
92
49 CORNU Maurice MM8 6 Green Cycling 5h22:47.04 92
93
214 LLANOS Robert MM5 10 Elan cycliste Balarucois 5h22:50.87 93
94
119 SLUSARCZYK Pierre MM5 11 Rodez triathlon 12 5h24:25.22 94
95
112 CARRèRE Jean claude MM8 7 CCSM 5h25:24.79 95
96
217 FRUIQUIERE David MM5 12 CR Madic 5h25:38.61 96
97
205 CHAMPENOIS José MM7 7 Champion's Racing Team 5h27:30.74 97
98
192 SANTIA-ANDREWS Eric MM6 10 Cyclo cournon auvergne 5h27:31.19 98
99
54 NAEGELY Guy MM8 8 ACS Peugeot 5h27:41.37 99
100
66 HUGUET Rodolphe MM4 17 CRAC Touraine 5h27:41.89 100
101
78 RIGOUT Pierre-antoine MM3 11   5h28:03.50 101
102
206 IMBERT Laurent MM5 13 Team Cycliste Chatel Guyon 5h28:12.51 102
103
175 VALLET BOUGIE Marie hélène FW3 1 CCA 5h28:16.21 1
104
94 CHAYRIGUES Samuel MM3 12 Cahors cyclisme 5h30:41.22 103
105
118 MIALHE Brice MM3 13 Cahors cyclisme 5h30:41.42 104
106
182 MASSOL André MM6 11 Veolia eau 5h30:56.98 105
107
221 CHABASSEUIL Manuel MM3 14   5h32:24.20 106
108
165 CASSAUD Christophe MM4 18 Asptt cyclisme 36 5h33:11.75 107
109
162 FOURNIER Sébastien MM2 17 Asptt cyclisme 36 5h33:12.46 108
110
106 HéRAULT Mathieu MM3 15 ASMSE Tri42 5h34:33.88 109
111
130 MEUNIER Jean-louis MM6 12 UC Gien sport 5h34:59.11 110
112
170 JUST Frederic MM5 14 Thou vélo 5h35:17.13 111
113
137 CHASPOUL Patrick MM7 8 CMA 5h35:18.59 112
114
22 BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle FW2 1 Green Cycling 5h35:35.88 2
115
102 FABRE Roland MM8 9 Saint Chely cyclisme 5h35:44.27 113
116
135 TROUILHET Jacques MM8 10 Vélo club blayais06 5h36:08.58 114
117
70 JAUNAULT Baptiste MMA 9 Vélo Sport Valletais 5h36:32.24 115
118
138 LECONTE Ludovic MM4 19 Vélo sport Castelnaudary 5h38:02.90 116
119
139 FABBRO Lionel MM4 20 Vélo sport Castelnaudary 5h38:07.81 117
120
140 FOURNES Benoit MM4 21 Vélo sport Castelnaudary 5h38:15.78 118
121
180 LEBRAU Jean pierre MM7 9   5h39:55.77 119
122
60 BOISSIER Ludovic MM5 15 Nimes cyclisme 5h41:01.65 120
123
98 JOURDAIN Brian MM2 18 Terra sport organisation 5h41:01.69 121
124
174 MONTELIMARD Christophe MM3 16 Vélo club du Haut Lignon 5h41:02.63 122
125
57 MELCHOR CANALE Fabricio MM3 17   5h42:09.91 123
126
86 LAVASTRE Jacques MM5 16   5h43:44.14 124
127
220 FABRE Philippe MM5 17 Cyclo du Malpas 5h44:58.36 125
128
129 BARTHIER Christian MM7 10 Saint Chely cyclisme 5h45:03.88 126
129
15 LESAGE Philippe MM6 13 Team Trek vélo101 5h45:08.83 127
130
146 FRYS Bruno MM6 14 Ventoux triathlon club carpent 5h46:55.53 128
131
51 MAINGUY Yann MM2 19   5h47:24.25 129
132
117 LORY Michel MM7 11 Team Renaudin Cycliste 5h48:14.89 130
133
134 GOBIN Alain MM7 12 Uc gien sport 5h48:30.96 131
134
201 GETTLIFFE Didier MM6 15   5h48:54.07 132
135
155 TREMOLIERES Marc MM4 22 Union cycliste du Requistanais 5h50:31.22 133
136
125 COLLET Patrick MM6 16   5h51:15.26 134
137
113 PARVERY Philippe MM5 18 Boisseuil union cycliste 5h51:15.29 135
138
212 POIROU Sylveres MM7 13 Braquet Saintongeais 5h53:13.32 136
139
109 VIALLE Gilbert MM5 19 La voulte 5h55:27.68 137
140
83 BOZEC Alexandre MMA 10 Sud vélo/ ne jetez plus 5h57:25.14 138
141
104 MALAVAL Clement MMA 11   5h57:57.70 139
142
145 THOMAS Tony MM2 20 USP Issoirienne 6h00:00.91 140
143
69 JAUNAULT Ulrich MM4 23 Vélo Sport Valletais 6h00:11.97 141
144
63 SERABIAN Lionel MM3 18 Horizon montlucon 6h00:55.50 142
145
116 DEDIEU Franck MM6 17 UC 31 6h05:43.32 143
146
97 CHAUD Daniel MM8 11 UC Sarlat 6h07:28.58 144
147
141 RICHARD Gyl MM7 14 Cyclos Pontois 6h10:10.08 145
148
131 ROMEUF Jean-michel MM6 18 Cyclo club Les Copains 6h10:11.36 146
149
176 DROUAULT Patrick MM5 20 Vélo St Georges Aventure 6h13:11.14 147
150
157 TRETON Hugues MM5 21 Green Cycling 6h13:21.02 148
151
52 DESMARQUEST Frédéric MM4 24 CTEAM Chartres 6h13:33.90 149
152
40 SONOT Valérie FW3 2 Cycloteam Tassin 6h16:14.38 3
153
92 CONEJERO Éric MM5 22 Teyran bike 34 6h16:15.10 150
154
161 BROUARD Eric MM5 23 Asptt cyclisme 36 6h16:15.19 151
155
115 MAQUEDA Serge MM5 24   6h16:19.44 152
156
93 TIXIDRE Christophe MM2 21 Squadra feurs 6h18:24.19 153
157
142 BARDIN Jean-luc MM5 25   6h20:08.30 154
158
195 VINSON Philippe MM5 26 VC Agathois 6h23:27.29 155
159
71 PETIT Arnaud MMA 12   6h24:01.69 156
160
194 THUREAU Eric MM6 19 CSCM Cheminots du Mans 6h28:09.02 157
161
96 MARTIN Dominique MM6 20   6h30:45.20 158
162
168 MAINE Gilles MM5 27 Green Cycling 6h38:01.74 159
163
133 RANGER Vincent MM2 22 Triathlon aurillac 6h55:44.01 160
164
53 BUATOIS Jean françois MM7 15   6h58:54.21 161
165
107 RONCI Patrice MM6 21   7h00:21.46 162
166
193 GAUTIER Guy MM8 12   7h10:21.52 163
167
74 VERMEULEN Christophe MM5 28 FC Varetz 7h12:16.01 164
168
181 LEBRAU Martine FW3 3   7h19:50.01 4
169
166 FRONTEAU Didier MM5 29 Asptt cyclisme 36 7h25:43.23 165