Triathlon Karukera (Guadeloupe) - 23/11/2008

Relais


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 222 GALAS Equipe MMAS Squales 1:01:19.92 1 1 2 0:10:08 4,4 1 0:31:30 38,1 2 0:19:40 15,2
2 226 NEBORT Equipe MMAS CNBM 1:03:17.29 2 2 3 0:10:19 4,4 2 0:32:06 37,4 3 0:20:51 14,4
3 207 CHERY Equipe MMAS SPORT PLUS 1:04:35.25 3 3 1 0:09:42 4,6 5 0:35:34 33,7 1 0:19:18 15,5
4 216 SANCHIS Equipe MMAS   1:08:34.05 4 4             5 0:21:25 14,0
5 225 VIGNAU Equipe MMAS   1:10:05.33 5 5 9 0:12:29 3,6 8 0:36:30 32,9 4 0:21:05 14,2
6 202 PROCIDA Equipe MMAS CNRBT 1:10:31.25 6 6 11 0:13:31 3,3 3 0:33:50 35,5 7 0:23:09 13,0
7 217 NUISSIER Equipe MMIX   1:12:37.00 7 1 5 0:10:51 4,1 9 0:36:51 32,6 9 0:24:54 12,0
8 223 MOREL Equipe MMIX   1:13:09.02 8 2 8 0:12:06 3,7 7 0:36:28 32,9 8 0:24:33 12,2
9 208 NAVAIL Equipe MMAS   1:18:09.45 9 7 15 0:14:21 3,1 11 0:38:39 31,0 10 0:25:08 11,9
10 220 MARINETTE Equipe MMIX Squales 1:18:37.28 10 3 4 0:10:20 4,4 4 0:34:02 35,3 24 0:34:14 8,8
11 201 VOISIN Equipe MMAS   1:20:12.88 11 8 17 0:14:27 3,1 12 0:40:18 29,8 12 0:25:27 11,8
12 219 VAUTIER Equipe MMAS   1:20:35.16 12 9 10 0:12:33 3,6 10 0:38:24 31,2 20 0:29:36 10,1
13 215 SEULEIMAN Equipe MMIX   1:22:14.93 13 4 6 0:11:46 3,8 17 0:44:19 27,1 14 0:26:08 11,5
14 218 PANCREL Equipe MMAS   1:22:22.72 14 10 18 0:14:52 3,0 14 0:41:47 28,7 13 0:25:42 11,7
15 204 NICOLAS Equipe MFEM   1:22:30.84 15 1 22 0:17:30 2,6 6 0:36:27 32,9 19 0:28:32 10,5
16 203 DECLERCQ Equipe MMAS CNRBT 1:23:27.02 16 11 7 0:12:06 3,7 23 0:49:52 24,1 6 0:21:28 14,0
17 210 BRAUN Equipe MMAS CSLG Le Moule 1:23:50.31 17 12 20 0:16:03 2,8 13 0:40:28 29,6 17 0:27:18 11,0
18 212 GIDENANN Equipe MFEM SPORT PLUS 1:24:45.54 18 2 13 0:13:37 3,3 20 0:45:55 26,1 11 0:25:12 11,9
19 205 SAN JOSE Equipe MMIX   1:26:11.43 19 5 16 0:14:27 3,1 15 0:43:31 27,6 18 0:28:12 10,6
20 209 LE COURTOIS Equipe MMAS   1:27:21.29 20 13 14 0:13:44 3,3 21 0:46:29 25,8 16 0:27:07 11,1
21 214 DIGUET Equipe MMIX   1:29:18.15 21 6 23 0:17:56 2,5 18 0:44:28 27,0 15 0:26:52 11,2
22 224 HERMENT Equipe MFEM   1:30:50.88 22 3 12 0:13:32 3,3 19 0:45:13 26,5 22 0:32:04 9,4
23 213 MAITRE Equipe MMIX   1:32:04.59 23 7 21 0:17:18 2,6 16 0:44:19 27,1 21 0:30:26 9,9
24 211 OLIBE Equipe MMAS   1:37:23.40 24 14 19 0:15:03 3,0 22 0:48:57 24,5 23 0:33:21 9,0
25 206 MARZIN Equipe MFEM   1:50:46.59 25 4 24 0:18:18 2,5 24 0:54:26 22,0 25 0:38:01 7,9