Triathlon Karukera (Guadeloupe) - 23/11/2008

Sprint


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
148 GALAS MEIDHY MCA   1:06:35.14 1 1 2 0:10:22 4,3 1 0:34:39 34,6 2 0:21:33 13,9
2
147 FONDS JONATHAN MSE Pointe à Pitre 1:12:23.42 2 1 8 0:12:04 3,7 6 0:37:19 32,1 3 0:22:59 13,0
3
149 BELIZAIRE WILFRID MJU Squales 1:12:44.77 3 1 4 0:10:28 4,3 4 0:36:31 32,9 17 0:25:45 11,6
4
171 CORIAL MANUEL MSE MOLEN Tri 1:12:45.64 4 2 3 0:10:23 4,3 2 0:34:43 34,6 35 0:27:38 10,9
5
168 FOUMANN ERIC MVE GTD 1:13:34.84 5 1 18 0:13:28 3,3 3 0:36:00 33,3 6 0:24:05 12,4
6
123 CEREZO STEPHAN MSE CSAG 1:14:04.10 6 3 21 0:13:42 3,3 7 0:37:21 32,1 4 0:22:59 13,0
7
145 PEREZ PAUL MVE   1:15:09.27 7 2 7 0:11:54 3,8 9 0:38:05 31,5 13 0:25:08 11,9
8
122 GOUBERT REGIS MSE Nice 1:16:11.03 8 4 33 0:14:17 3,1 8 0:37:38 31,9 7 0:24:15 12,4
9
161 FERRIER FABRICE MSE Basse-terre 1:16:43.31 9 5 36 0:14:29 3,1 5 0:37:06 32,3 12 0:25:07 11,9
10
152 BAUCHAUT JEAN YANN MJU Squales 1:16:45.22 10 2 1 0:10:21 4,3 15 0:39:03 30,7 30 0:27:20 11,0
11
103 FOY BRICE MSE CNRBT 1:16:49.44 11 6 9 0:12:11 3,7 25 0:39:51 30,1 10 0:24:47 12,1
12
128 GACHE FABIEN MSE CSAG 1:16:49.75 12 7 24 0:13:49 3,3 10 0:38:23 31,3 9 0:24:36 12,2
13
120 MENDER MATTHIAS MSE Grenoble 1:16:53.54 13 8 31 0:14:13 3,2 19 0:39:30 30,4 5 0:23:09 13,0
14
131 VEKEMAN CHRISTOPHE MSE Hautmont 1:18:15.48 14 9 26 0:13:54 3,2 13 0:38:37 31,1 16 0:25:43 11,7
15
113 GAUDIER THOMAS MSE Aubagne 1:19:17.68 15 10 12 0:12:26 3,6 43 0:42:28 28,2 8 0:24:22 12,3
16
105 ROJO FABRICE MSE CSLG Petit Peyrou 1:19:34.21 16 11 27 0:14:05 3,2 26 0:40:15 29,8 14 0:25:13 11,9
17
156 MINOS JACQUES CHRISTOPHE MSE BM TRI 1:20:08.24 17 12 34 0:14:18 3,1 17 0:39:18 30,5 24 0:26:31 11,3
18
136 ROMAIN LUIGWY MSE GTD 1:20:09.94 18 13 5 0:11:20 4,0 44 0:42:40 28,1 21 0:26:08 11,5
19
133 STRALKA CHARLY MSE Abymes 1:20:41.03 19 14 14 0:12:43 3,5 38 0:42:01 28,6 19 0:25:55 11,6
20
150 URBINO XAVIER MSE CSAG 1:20:44.03 20 15 45 0:15:06 3,0 23 0:39:46 30,2 18 0:25:50 11,6
21
159 LANNEY FREDERIC MVE CSAG 1:20:59.44 21 3 23 0:13:49 3,3 24 0:39:48 30,1 31 0:27:21 11,0
22
137 PARTHONNAUD YANNICK MSE CSAG 1:21:03.83 22 16 13 0:12:37 3,6 31 0:40:59 29,3 32 0:27:27 10,9
23
121 CHASSAIGNE PIERRE MSE Bergerac 1:21:20.74 23 17 15 0:12:57 3,5 27 0:40:49 29,4 34 0:27:33 10,9
24
107 MICAUX FRéDéRIC MSE CNRBT 1:21:24.40 24 18 20 0:13:32 3,3 35 0:41:53 28,6 20 0:25:57 11,6
25
146 HENRI DIDIER MVE GTD 1:21:26.62 25 4 32 0:14:14 3,2 28 0:40:49 29,4 23 0:26:22 11,4
26
118 KISSOUN FRANTZ MVE St Claude 1:21:40.74 26 5 51 0:15:45 2,9 12 0:38:36 31,1 29 0:27:19 11,0
27
116 BEDOUET FRéDéRIC MSE CSAG Tri 1:21:44.24 27 19 37 0:14:30 3,1 29 0:40:51 29,4 22 0:26:22 11,4
28
143 PREISNER STEPHAN MSE   1:21:50.91 28 20 6 0:11:30 3,9 40 0:42:04 28,5 39 0:28:15 10,6
29
127 FRESSARD ALEXANDRA FSE CSAG 1:21:52.35 1 1 41 0:14:54 3,0 37 0:41:59 28,6 11 0:24:57 12,0
30
160 MINOS STEVE MSE BM TRI 1:22:08.40 29 21 22 0:13:43 3,3 16 0:39:05 30,7 44 0:29:19 10,2
31
119 NEVEU PATRICK MSE Angers 1:22:11.79 30 22 35 0:14:21 3,1 30 0:40:57 29,3 27 0:26:52 11,2
32
165 ORVAS FRANCK MVE Squales 1:22:43.85 31 6 29 0:14:12 3,2 18 0:39:19 30,5 42 0:29:12 10,3
33
169 STARASELSKI ERIC MVE Nice 1:23:22.63 32 7 52 0:15:45 2,9 32 0:40:59 29,3 25 0:26:37 11,3
34
112 CLOTAIRE TONY MSE CNRBT 1:23:35.73 33 23 25 0:13:52 3,2 21 0:39:43 30,2 48 0:29:59 10,0
35
109 JUMET KENJY MSE CNRBT 1:23:36.03 34 24 11 0:12:20 3,6 39 0:42:01 28,5 43 0:29:14 10,3
36
132 NOYON NICK MVE Abymes 1:23:51.49 35 8 28 0:14:10 3,2 22 0:39:46 30,2 46 0:29:55 10,0
37
157 NAVARIN JEAN LOUIS FSE Grenouilles Bleues 1:23:58.81 2 2             41 0:28:50 10,4
38
141 GITANY PIERRE MVE GTD 1:24:45.76 36 9 10 0:12:11 3,7 41 0:42:28 28,3 49 0:30:05 10,0
39
153 RUGARD JEMMY MSE Grenouilles Bleues 1:25:07.15 37 25 42 0:15:00 3,0 20 0:39:43 30,2 50 0:30:23 9,9
40
138 HELLOT FRANCOIS MSE Rennes 1:25:14.04 38 26 17 0:13:21 3,4 49 0:45:09 26,6 26 0:26:43 11,2
41
108 LAURIETTE GUY MVE CNRBT 1:25:46.96 39 10 55 0:16:22 2,7 34 0:41:26 29,0 37 0:27:57 10,7
42
115 MEUNIER GUY MVE Pau 1:26:25.93 40 11 50 0:15:43 2,9 42 0:42:28 28,3 38 0:28:14 10,6
43
126 VESCHAMBRE EMMANUEL MVE Paris 1:26:33.21 41 12 40 0:14:53 3,0 45 0:42:51 28,0 40 0:28:48 10,4
44
170 MATHOUA DAVID MSE   1:26:57.94 42 27 38 0:14:31 3,1 36 0:41:55 28,6 52 0:30:30 9,8
45
114 GOURDIN FRANCK MSE St Quentin 1:27:04.11 43 28 46 0:15:14 3,0 47 0:44:44 26,8 28 0:27:05 11,1
46
158 TALEC MAJORIE FSE UCT Schoelcher 1:27:06.19 3 3 56 0:16:29 2,7 50 0:45:16 26,5 15 0:25:20 11,8
47
144 CHABERT ALEXANDRA FVE TRI'OX 1:27:40.47 4 1 43 0:15:01 3,0 48 0:45:07 26,6 33 0:27:31 10,9
48
106 MONCHABLON MARIE ANNE FVE CNRBT 1:27:51.88 5 2 60 0:16:51 2,7 46 0:43:07 27,8 36 0:27:52 10,8
49
130 LAMY FRANCOIS MVE Grenoble 1:29:24.46 44 13 62 0:17:00 2,6 11 0:38:24 31,2 62 0:33:59 8,8
50
154 PALMIER JOCELYN MVE Grenouilles Bleues 1:29:55.31 45 14 44 0:15:04 3,0 52 0:45:20 26,5 45 0:29:29 10,2
51
110 RAMASSAMY YANN MSE CNRBT 1:30:41.93 46 29 39 0:14:32 3,1 67 1:00:36 19,8 1 0:15:33 19,3
52
155 NICOLAS DANIEL MVE Grenouilles Bleues 1:30:45.13 47 15 59 0:16:43 2,7 33 0:41:09 29,2 59 0:32:52 9,1
53
124 JANNIN CHRISTOPHE MSE WAIMEA Tri 1:31:26.73 48 30 16 0:13:17 3,4 14 0:38:49 30,9 68 0:39:19 7,6
54
151 MALAQUI N DUBOURG NADIA FSE Ares 1:33:13.20 6 4 30 0:14:12 3,2 58 0:47:47 25,1 54 0:31:13 9,6
55
163 AIMABLE PHILIPPE MSE Pointe à Pitre 1:34:41.89 49 31 48 0:15:20 2,9 59 0:47:54 25,0 55 0:31:26 9,5
56
167 BERNARD JEAN LUC MVE Lyon 1:34:52.03 50 16 63 0:17:11 2,6 57 0:47:44 25,1 47 0:29:55 10,0
57
111 LECHEL CAROLE FSE CNRBT 1:35:40.39 7 5 53 0:15:59 2,8 54 0:47:21 25,3 57 0:32:19 9,3
58
166 DESJARDINS CORINNE FVE Chenove 1:35:57.77 8 3 47 0:15:17 2,9 60 0:48:00 25,0 58 0:32:39 9,2
59
104 BENOIST LAURENT MVE CNRBT 1:36:46.72 51 17 58 0:16:41 2,7 51 0:45:20 26,5 65 0:34:45 8,6
60
102 DECLERCQ MELISSA FJU CNRBT 1:37:39.91 9 1 19 0:13:32 3,3 62 0:53:17 22,5 53 0:30:50 9,7
61
142 RUPAIRE DIDIER MSE Pointe à Pitre 1:38:32.04 52 32 61 0:16:59 2,6 53 0:45:23 26,4 66 0:36:09 8,3
62
140 JEANROY CLAUDE MVE Paris 1:38:39.04 53 18 64 0:17:31 2,6 55 0:47:38 25,2 60 0:33:29 9,0
63
134 MESGUEN LIONEL MVE   1:40:58.78 54 19 49 0:15:35 2,9 63 0:53:47 22,3 56 0:31:36 9,5
64
164 DUHAMEL SYLVIE FSE Squales 1:41:00.10 10 6 67 0:18:33 2,4 61 0:48:21 24,8 64 0:34:05 8,8
65
162 EUGENE GRAZIELLE FVE Dynamique 1:42:51.82 11 4 57 0:16:31 2,7 56 0:47:44 25,1 67 0:38:35 7,8
66
139 PIARD VANESSA FSE Nancy 1:44:35.81 12 7 54 0:16:11 2,8 66 0:57:54 20,7 51 0:30:29 9,8
67
135 RIPPERT FRANCK MVE   1:47:22.20 55 20 65 0:18:27 2,4 64 0:54:51 21,9 63 0:34:03 8,8
68
117 BARRIERE SERGE MVE Squales 1:47:22.23 56 21 66 0:18:30 2,4 65 0:55:08 21,8 61 0:33:42 8,9