10 kms du Soleil - 17/03/2019

10 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPSREEL
1
364 SERGHINI MOHAMMED MSE 1 Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 00:30:25 19,7 1 Fra 00:30:25
2
210 VAZ CALDEIRA JOHAN MSE 2 Athle 66* 00:31:24 19,1 2 Por 00:31:24
3
365 JARRI LHOUSSINE MV1 1 Entente Sportive Avignon Athle 00:31:36 19,0 3 Mar 00:31:36
4
143 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 3   00:32:18 18,6 4 Fra 00:32:18
5
381 EL YAKHLIFI TARIK MES 1   00:32:35 18,4 5 Fra 00:32:35
6
142 BOULAHID RACHID MV1 2   00:33:15 18,0 6 Fra 00:33:10
7
336 KLEIN RUDY MSE 4   00:33:17 18,0 7 Fra 00:33:12
8
362 SABER FADIL MSE 5 Entente Sportive Avignon Athle 00:33:39 17,8 8 Mar 00:33:39
9
268 MIGNOT THIERRY MSE 6 Running66 00:33:42 17,8 9 Fra 00:33:37
10
337 JOUVANCE CLEMENT MJU 1 Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 00:33:48 17,7 10 Fra 00:33:48
11
200 BERMUDE ADRIEN MSE 7 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:33:54 17,7 11 Fra 00:33:49
12
149 RUBIO EDOUARD MSE 8   00:33:57 17,7 12 Fra 00:33:57
13
245 VAYSSIE QUENTIN MSE 9 Athletisme Lozere * 00:34:34 17,4 13 Fra 00:34:34
14
279 AZZAZ KARIM MV1 3   00:34:45 17,3 14 Fra 00:34:39
15
25 RIBIER JOAKIM MSE 10 Castries Running Club 00:35:05 17,1 15 Fra 00:34:58
16
348 ENNSASI JILALI MV1 4   00:35:29 16,9 16 Fra 00:35:23
17
14 JOVER THOMAS MSE 11 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:35:35 16,9 17 Fra 00:35:29
18
31 JULIEN MELODY FES 1 Association Multisports Montre 00:35:37 16,8 1 Fra 00:35:37
19
205 CASTELAIN FRANCOIS MV1 5 Athle 66* 00:35:40 16,8 18 Fra 00:35:34
20
209 SIMON ANTOINE MSE 12 Athle 66* 00:35:47 16,8 19 Fra 00:35:47
21
317 SOUALEM OUARI MV1 6   00:35:54 16,7 20 Fra 00:35:46
22
221 MORISSET KEVIN MSE 13 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:36:11 16,6 21 Fra 00:36:05
23
206 DARNER BASTIEN MES 2 Athle 66* 00:36:15 16,5 22 Fra 00:36:10
24
378 BERTI REMI MSE 14 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:36:31 16,4 23 Fra 00:36:24
25
211 GERMAIN JEAN DAVID MSE 15 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:36:40 16,4 24 Fra 00:36:40
26
204 BLESES JEAN PAUL MV2 1 Athle 66* 00:36:42 16,3 25 Fra 00:36:36
27
278 CAVALLO CYRIL MV2 2 Avignon Le Pontet Athletisme* 00:36:50 16,3 26 Fra 00:36:43
28
53 CAROL GAUTHIER MSE 16 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:36:51 16,3 27 Fra 00:36:45
29
19 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 7 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:36:58 16,2 28 Fra 00:36:53
30
373 CROS ALOIS MJU 2 So Millau 00:36:59 16,2 29 Fra 00:36:52
31
26 VIDAL THOMAS MSE 17 VIDAL 00:37:04 16,2 30 Fra 00:37:04
32
213 PERRIN REMI MSE 18 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:37:10 16,1 31 Fra 00:37:03
33
82 MOULIN ANNE FSE 1 Athletisme Lozere * 00:37:12 16,1 2 Fra 00:37:07
34
71 DEYSIEU SEBASTIEN MSE 19 Athle 66* 00:37:19 16,1 32 Fra 00:37:12
35
16 PAUVERT DORIAN MES 3 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:37:26 16,0 33 Fra 00:37:19
36
331 LAROQUETTE JEREMY MSE 20   00:37:29 16,0 34 Fra 00:37:22
37
334 LAROQUETTE ARNAUD MSE 21   00:37:30 16,0 35 Fra 00:37:22
38
244 SOUSTELLE REMI MSE 22 Athletisme Lozere * 00:37:34 16,0 36 Fra 00:37:28
39
237 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV2 3 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:37:38 15,9 37 Fra 00:37:31
40
92 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 8 Castries Running Club 00:37:41 15,9 38 Fra 00:37:35
41
38 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 23 MONTARNAUD RUNNING TRAIL 00:37:42 15,9 39 Fra 00:37:42
42
96 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN MSE 24 Riberal Ac 00:37:48 15,9 40 Fra 00:37:41
43
338 EL MAHI NAJIB MES 4   00:38:00 15,8 41 Fra 00:37:53
44
21 MARTINEZ BASTIEN MSE 25 CAROSSERIE SUSSARGUES AUTO 00:38:00 15,8 42 Fra 00:37:53
45
207 MAHE DIDIER MV2 4 Athle 66* 00:38:01 15,8 43 Fra 00:38:01
46
103 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM MV2 5 Tarn Sud Athletisme* 00:38:04 15,8 44 Fra 00:37:58
47
90 OUBEZZA MOHAMED MV1 9 Assp Vergeze 00:38:07 15,7 45 Fra 00:38:02
48
260 CHLILEK ALEXANDRE MSE 26 Athletisme Et Course Nature An 00:38:09 15,7 46 Fra 00:38:02
49
220 BOISSAT ETIENNE MSE 27 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:38:11 15,7 47 Fra 00:38:05
50
223 WATERLOT MATHIEU MV1 10 Athletic Club Saint Affricain 00:38:18 15,7 48 Fra 00:38:18
51
139 BENZEMOUR BOUDBA MV2 6   00:38:25 15,6 49 Fra 00:38:17
52
15 MONNERVILLE MATHIAS MV1 11 M&M'S 00:38:29 15,6 50 Fra 00:38:17
53
216 LAJOUMARD FLORIAN MSE 28 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:38:42 15,5 51 Fra 00:38:32
54
13 DEVESSE ALAIN MV2 7 Ales Agglomeration Terre Dathl 00:38:43 15,5 52 Fra 00:38:37
55
393 THIOLLIER ETIENNE MSE 29   00:38:44 15,5 53 Fra 00:38:32
56
217 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MV1 12 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:38:45 15,5 54 Fra 00:38:36
57
257 VAN-ACKER JOCELYN MV3 1 Running66 00:38:47 15,5 55 Fra 00:38:41
58
258 COUTAREL JEROME MV1 13 Running66 00:38:48 15,5 56 Fra 00:38:48
59
442 ROUIBAH CELIA FSE 2 Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 00:38:50 15,4 3 Fra 00:38:50
60
333 GASCON LAURIAN MSE 30 NOISY-LE6GRAND TRIATHLON 00:38:51 15,4 57 Fra 00:38:46
61
309 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MV2 8 Athletisme Sud 17* 00:38:54 15,4 58 Fra 00:38:54
62
306 DOULAT AISSA MV1 14 Us Sete Athletisme 00:38:56 15,4 59 Fra 00:38:51
63
236 SAURAT YVES MV3 2 Athle 11* 00:38:59 15,4 60 Fra 00:38:59
64
366 SAVIGNEUX LUC MV2 9   00:39:03 15,4 61 Fra 00:38:53
65
70 LLOVERAS PAUL MES 5 Lyon Athletisme* 00:39:07 15,3 62 Fra 00:38:58
66
57 MARIE ROSE JOEL MV1 15 LRUN LIEURAN 00:39:19 15,3 63 Fra 00:39:09
67
239 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MSE 31 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:39:19 15,3 64 Fra 00:39:10
68
34 GALABRUN SYLVAIN MSE 32   00:39:23 15,2 65 Fra 00:39:16
69
440 ABDOUCHE NADIA FSE 3   00:39:27 15,2 4 Fra 00:39:22
70
214 GONZALEZ ABEL MV2 10 12.COM 00:39:33 15,2 66 Fra 00:39:27
71
104 HAINES JULIEN MV2 11 Montpellier Athletic Running C 00:39:35 15,2 67 Fra 00:39:35
72
95 MAURIAC FERDINAND MSE 33 ECOLE LESPIGNAN 00:39:45 15,1 68 Fra 00:39:45
73
395 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 16   00:39:52 15,0 69 Fra 00:39:42
74
232 FABRY LUCAS MJU 3 Athle 11* 00:39:56 15,0 70 Fra 00:39:47
75
261 HABOUZIT FREDERIC MV2 12 TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:39:59 15,0 71 Fra 00:39:59
76
212 GARDES CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:39:59 15,0 72 Fra 00:39:53
77
241 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 34 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:40:06 15,0 73 Fra 00:39:57
78
61 LESCARBOTTE LAURENT MV1 17 LRUN LIEURAN 00:40:11 14,9 74 Fra 00:40:00
79
44 RE HERVE MV2 14 TEAM PAPY COACH 00:40:13 14,9 75 Fra 00:40:05
80
339 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV3 3 Athle 11* 00:40:15 14,9 76 Fra 00:40:08
81
112 PALAZY DAVID MV1 18 Beziers HANDBALL 00:40:16 14,9 77 Fra 00:40:07
82
343 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV3 4 Alajm Saint-gilles 00:40:20 14,9 78 Fra 00:40:13
83
240 CLAIR STEPHANE MV1 19   00:40:24 14,9 79 Fra 00:40:14
84
322 MADEIRA HELDER MV3 5 Running66 00:40:28 14,8 80 Por 00:40:22
85
345 BESSON SEBASTIEN MV1 20 Alajm Saint-gilles 00:40:30 14,8 81 Fra 00:40:20
86
219 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MAURIC MV2 15 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:40:40 14,8 82 Fra 00:40:32
87
246 BOUTAVIN DANIEL MV3 6 Athletisme Lozere * 00:40:43 14,7 83 Fra 00:40:43
88
225 ALLAITON SEBASTIEN MV1 21 Running66 00:40:43 14,7 84 Fra 00:40:37
89
9 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE 35 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:40:57 14,7 85 Fra 00:40:49
90
233 MINEO THOMAS MJU 4 Athle 11* 00:40:59 14,6 86 Fra 00:40:59
91
137 ISRAEL SEBASTIEN MV1 22 12.COM 00:41:04 14,6 87 Fra 00:40:53
92
243 VERMONT JOSEPH MV3 7 Athletisme Lozere * 00:41:12 14,6 88 Fra 00:41:04
93
24 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 23 Perols Footing 00:41:19 14,5 89 Fra 00:41:11
94
30 DIRAN REMI MSE 36   00:41:19 14,5 90 Fra 00:41:08
95
218 POUX NICOLAS MV1 24 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:41:26 14,5 91 Fra 00:41:17
96
386 CHARTI TARIK MSE 37   00:41:30 14,5 92 Fra 00:41:21
97
295 RAYNALDI CLAUDE MV1 25   00:41:44 14,4 93 Fra 00:41:31
98
251 CAVALIER BENOIT MSE 38 CPAM HERAULT 00:41:49 14,3 94 Fra 00:41:41
99
361 DANCE THIERRY MV2 16   00:41:51 14,3 95 Fra 00:41:41
100
228 CROZAT MARC MV2 17 Athletisme Lozere * 00:41:56 14,3 96 Fra 00:41:56
101
252 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 26 CPAM HERAULT 00:41:56 14,3 97 Fra 00:41:48
102
121 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 39 SERVIAN 00:41:59 14,3 98 Fra 00:41:59
103
329 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 18   00:42:03 14,3 99 Fra 00:41:56
104
304 SENIE JEROME MSE 40 TEAM PAPY COACH 00:42:04 14,3 100 Fra 00:41:52
105
491 FOURNIER MORGANE FSE 4 Athletisme Lozere * 00:42:08 14,2 5 Fra 00:42:02
106
250 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 19 TEAM GORILLA 00:42:10 14,2 101 Fra 00:41:59
107
208 MARSAL FLORENT MES 6 Athle 66* 00:42:12 14,2 102 Fra 00:42:05
108
262 SALLES BENOIT MV1 27 Running66 00:42:16 14,2 103 Fra 00:42:10
109
47 PLECIS FABIEN MV1 28   00:42:21 14,2 104 Fra 00:42:10
110
437 ROBIN LORRAINE FV1 1 Alajm Saint-gilles 00:42:29 14,1 6 Fra 00:42:19
111
342 REYNE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 29 Athle 11* 00:42:33 14,1 105 Fra 00:42:24
112
266 VIDAL FABIEN MSE 41 Running66 00:42:59 14,0 106 Fra 00:42:51
113
308 VAILHE BERNARD MV2 20   00:43:01 13,9 107 Fra 00:42:52
114
347 MANUAL ALEXANDRE MJU 5   00:43:07 13,9 108 Fra 00:42:48
115
358 PIQUE PHILIPPE MV3 8   00:43:10 13,9 109 Fra 00:42:52
116
234 BOUCABEILLE SEBASTIEN MSE 42 Athle 11* 00:43:10 13,9 110 Fra 00:43:10
117
318 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 21   00:43:13 13,9 111 Fra 00:43:05
118
62 SADKOWSKI STEPHANE MSE 43   00:43:18 13,9 112 Fra 00:42:54
119
42 PORCELL EDDY MV1 30   00:43:18 13,9 113 Fra 00:43:07
120
354 CARRIERE NICOLAS MV1 31   00:43:21 13,8 114 Fra 00:43:09
121
88 DUCROCQ FANNY FSE 5 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:43:24 13,8 7 Fra 00:43:16
122
269 AUTIN GREGORY MV1 32 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:43:33 13,8 115 Fra 00:43:20
123
335 DELGADO MANUEL MV2 22   00:43:36 13,8 116 Fra 00:43:36
124
476 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV2 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:43:42 13,7 8 Fra 00:43:42
125
128 CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE MSE 44   00:43:43 13,7 117 Fra 00:43:35
126
274 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 23 Running66 00:43:46 13,7 118 Fra 00:43:39
127
147 CROS STEPHANE MSE 45   00:43:50 13,7 119 Fra 00:43:37
128
270 MENETRIER MATHIS MJU 6 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:43:53 13,7 120 Fra 00:43:47
129
483 LACASA GABY FV2 2 Athle 66* 00:43:57 13,7 9 Fra 00:43:50
130
119 ALCOJOR NICOLAS MV1 33   00:43:58 13,6 121 Fra 00:43:47
131
106 SALE KEVIN MES 7   00:44:03 13,6 122 Fra 00:43:51
132
353 JAULIN ROMANE FES 2   00:44:04 13,6 10 Fra 00:43:57
133
129 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 46   00:44:17 13,5 123 Fra 00:44:09
134
235 CIBENEL REMI MSE 47 Athle 11* 00:44:33 13,5 124 Fra 00:44:24
135
248 FERHAT ALI MV1 34 Athletisme Lozere * 00:44:39 13,4 125 Fra 00:44:31
136
69 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV3 9   00:44:42 13,4 126 Fra 00:44:32
137
320 MOITY PATRICK MV3 10 Athle 66* 00:44:46 13,4 127 Fra 00:44:37
138
481 ZVEREVA NINA FSE 6 Athle 66* 00:44:49 13,4 11 Fra 00:44:42
139
321 PREMONT FABRICE MV2 24 Caroux X-trail 00:44:49 13,4 128 Fra 00:44:37
140
359 LEWIS CHARLY MSE 48   00:44:55 13,4 129 Fra 00:44:33
141
319 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 35   00:45:01 13,3 130 Fra 00:44:51
142
314 BOULET JEAN CLAUDE MV2 25   00:45:05 13,3 131 Fra 00:44:54
143
81 BERNAD JEROME MV1 36   00:45:08 13,3 132 Fra 00:44:55
144
310 JIMENEZ JEAN MV2 26 TAM Montady 00:45:08 13,3 133 Fra 00:44:50
145
105 DAUGERON YVAN MV3 11 Bessan Sport Nature 00:45:21 13,2 134 Fra 00:45:10
146
3 COROIR GIL MV2 27   00:45:39 13,1 135 Fra 00:45:30
147
60 SALESSE PIERRE MV2 28   00:45:42 13,1 136 Fra 00:45:31
148
499 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FV1 2 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:45:46 13,1 12 Fra 00:45:38
149
145 NOVENSA JONATHAN MSE 49   00:45:46 13,1 137 Fra 00:45:31
150
11 STOSCHEK ANTOINE MSE 50   00:45:47 13,1 138 Fra 00:45:37
151
273 GLAAS PASCAL MV2 29 Running66 00:45:54 13,1 139 Fra 00:45:45
152
305 CENTELLES MICKAEL MSE 51   00:45:54 13,1 140 Fra 00:45:30
153
466 LIEUTIER MARINA FV1 3 Running66 00:45:59 13,0 13 Fra 00:45:52
154
398 ALBOUY FREDERIC MV1 37   00:46:04 13,0 141 Fra 00:45:45
155
126 POUZOLLES BRUNO MV1 38 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:46:11 13,0 142 Fra 00:45:56
156
43 PONTELLO SOPHIE FV1 4 TAM 00:46:11 13,0 14 Fra 00:45:54
157
94 GUSTIN JULIE FSE 7 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:46:15 13,0 15 Fra 00:46:00
158
397 GARCIA PEDRO MSE 52   00:46:18 13,0 143 Fra 00:46:06
159
478 FORASIEPI SOPHIE FSE 8 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:46:21 12,9 16 Fra 00:46:15
160
89 ARNOLD ERIC MV2 30 Caroux X-trail 00:46:24 12,9 144 Fra 00:46:07
161
37 PONTHUS JEAN LUC MV2 31 Athle Calade Val De Saone * 00:46:24 12,9 145 Fra 00:46:14
162
446 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FV1 5 Ca Pezenas 00:46:32 12,9 17 Fra 00:46:25
163
468 PIQUEMAL ELSA FSE 9 Running66 00:46:33 12,9 18 Fra 00:46:22
164
67 CARBON FLORENTIN MES 8   00:46:46 12,8 146 Fra 00:46:31
165
312 LEBRUN ALAIN MV2 32   00:46:52 12,8 147 Fra 00:46:44
166
63 VIDAL LAURENT MV2 33 M&M'S 00:47:01 12,8 148 Fra 00:46:47
167
486 AISPURO GABRIELA FV1 6 Athle 66* 00:47:05 12,7 19 Fra 00:46:57
168
265 HORVILLE STEVE MV1 39 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:47:07 12,7 149 Fra 00:46:53
169
272 MENETRIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 40 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:47:08 12,7 150 Fra 00:46:55
170
485 FROMENT VICTORIA FES 3 Athle 66* 00:47:13 12,7 20 Fra 00:46:59
171
287 MOREAU EMMANUEL MV1 41   00:47:13 12,7 151 Fra 00:47:00
172
330 MALRIC XAVIER MSE 53   00:47:18 12,7 152 Fra 00:47:04
173
10 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 10 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:47:20 12,7 21 Fra 00:47:10
174
100 VESQUE MATTHIEU MSE 54 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:47:21 12,7 153 Fra 00:47:05
175
482 WAELES-SUNE ISABELLE FV2 3 Athle 66* 00:47:31 12,6 22 Fra 00:47:24
176
313 SIRODOT FABIEN MV1 42   00:47:32 12,6 154 Fra 00:47:19
177
341 CHAVARIA GERARD MV2 34   00:47:47 12,6 155 Fra 00:47:29
178
277 JUAN JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 55 TAM 00:47:51 12,5 156 Fra 00:47:29
179
496 DECANIS CELINE FV1 7 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:47:52 12,5 23 Fra 00:47:41
180
259 VIGNES ANDRE MV1 43 Running66 00:47:53 12,5 157 Fra 00:47:46
181
108 TERRAL ANDRE MV3 12 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:48:01 12,5 158 Fra 00:47:44
182
475 FRANGEUL MARIE LINE FV1 8 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:48:01 12,5 24 Fra 00:47:49
183
222 PLANS FABRICE MV1 44 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:48:01 12,5 159 Fra 00:47:47
184
315 COLLADO DAVID MV1 45   00:48:03 12,5 160 Fra 00:47:49
185
357 GABARRON MATHIAS MV1 46   00:48:04 12,5 161 Fra 00:47:47
186
377 FRANGEUL CHRISTOPHE MV1 47   00:48:05 12,5 162 Fra 00:47:52
187
115 GILLES JEREMY MV1 48   00:48:06 12,5 163 Fra 00:47:55
188
484 GIMEL FREDERIQUE FV2 4 Athle 66* 00:48:06 12,5 25 Fra 00:47:58
189
7 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 5 FOULADOUS/STARDUST 00:48:09 12,5 26 Fra 00:47:59
190
350 FANJAUD JEAN LOUIS MV3 13   00:48:11 12,5 164 Fra 00:47:56
191
256 NELIS DANIEL MV4 1 Running66 00:48:19 12,4 165 Bel 00:48:05
192
369 DUMOULIN ALEXANDRE MV1 49   00:48:24 12,4 166 Fra 00:48:06
193
294 EMANUELLI LAURENT MV2 35   00:48:29 12,4 167 Fra 00:48:14
194
6 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 14 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:48:33 12,4 168 Fra 00:48:26
195
352 AUSSEL HERVE MV3 15   00:48:40 12,3 169 Fra 00:48:30
196
469 OKAZ JUANA FV3 1 Running66 00:48:41 12,3 27 Fra 00:48:35
197
275 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 16 Running66 00:48:44 12,3 170 Fra 00:48:36
198
202 VILA JEAN LUC MV1 50 TAM 00:48:44 12,3 171 Fra 00:48:17
199
489 BOYER CATHERINE FV2 6 Running66 00:48:48 12,3 28 Fra 00:48:41
200
201 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 56 Running66 00:48:48 12,3 172 Fra 00:48:39
201
36 PEYTAVI OWCZARCZAK ANNE SOPHIE FV1 9 Running66 00:48:55 12,3 29 Fra 00:48:55
202
388 PEYTAVI YANNICK MV1 51 Running66 00:48:55 12,3 173 Fra 00:48:47
203
226 BOUAITA ALI MV2 36 Running66 00:48:59 12,2 174 Fra 00:48:51
204
72 CADRAN PATRICE MV4 2 Rc Vichy 00:49:03 12,2 175 Fra 00:48:57
205
255 HOUET SERGE MV3 17 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:49:06 12,2 176 Fra 00:48:57
206
473 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FV2 7 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:49:10 12,2 30 Fra 00:49:10
207
286 AHAMOUT HAKIM MSE 57   00:49:34 12,1 177 Fra 00:49:20
208
271 LAURET NICOLAS MSE 58 Running66 00:49:40 12,1 178 Fra 00:49:40
209
363 FERRASSE YVES MV3 18 Gruissan Sports Evenements 00:49:45 12,1 179 Fra 00:49:23
210
302 AUGE PIERRE MV1 52   00:49:47 12,0 180 Fra 00:49:24
211
58 MONGHAL MARION FSE 11 Us Issoire 00:49:59 12,0 31 Fra 00:49:49
212
300 MARTIN FREDERIC MV1 53 Beziers HANDBALL 00:49:59 12,0 181 Fra 00:49:38
213
375 CHARBONNIER ALAIN MV1 54   00:50:00 12,0 182 Fra 00:49:34
214
477 GARRO ELISE FJU 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:50:01 12,0 32 Fra 00:49:49
215
370 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MV3 19   00:50:05 12,0 183 Fra 00:49:56
216
380 COT PIERRE JEAN MSE 59   00:50:06 12,0 184 Fra 00:49:43
217
332 BOSCHERINI NANS MSE 60 TAM Montady 00:50:07 12,0 185 Fra 00:49:45
218
467 VIDAL FLORENCE FSE 12 Running66 00:50:12 11,9 33 Fra 00:50:01
219
230 MISTARZ STEPHAN MV2 37   00:50:15 11,9 186 Fra 00:49:52
220
492 SOUSTELLE CLAIRE FV1 10 Athletisme Lozere * 00:50:20 11,9 34 Fra 00:50:11
221
135 GRAU LAETITIA FV1 11 Athle 66* 00:50:23 11,9 35 Fra 00:50:12
222
20 LE PERTEL JAMES MV1 55 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:50:33 11,9 187 Fra 00:50:11
223
76 CAZORLA EMILE MES 9   00:50:35 11,9 188 Fra 00:50:19
224
435 AUDIER CHRISTIANE FV3 2 Athle 11* 00:50:35 11,9 36 Fra 00:50:26
225
32 LAURENT JOHNNY MV1 56 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:50:36 11,9 189 Fra 00:50:18
226
127 GUETIERE DOMINIQUE MV4 3 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:50:37 11,9 190 Fra 00:50:37
227
267 BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIEN MV1 57 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:50:55 11,8 191 Fra 00:50:41
228
99 WEILL HERVE MSE 61   00:51:01 11,8 192 Fra 00:50:49
229
282 CHRISTOPHE PATRICK MV3 20   00:51:02 11,8 193 Fra 00:50:42
230
263 PERDRIAU DOMINIQUE MV3 21 Running66 00:51:03 11,8 194 Fra 00:50:57
231
242 VILA MATTHIEU MJU 7 TAM 00:51:04 11,7 195 Fra 00:50:37
232
487 TORRES SYLVIE FV3 3 Athle 11* 00:51:06 11,7 37 Fra 00:50:56
233
49 WYBO JESSY MV1 58   00:51:18 11,7 196 Fra 00:50:59
234
301 MASSOL GILLES MV1 59   00:51:21 11,7 197 Fra 00:50:57
235
396 PIQUEMAL JACQUES MV3 22   00:51:24 11,7 198 Fra 00:50:46
236
73 GUYARD SANDRINE FV1 12   00:51:24 11,7 38 Fra 00:51:14
237
51 CAMSAT REGIS MV3 23   00:51:28 11,7 199 Fra 00:51:08
238
8 GELLENONCOURT JEREMY MSE 62   00:51:31 11,6 200 Fra 00:51:09
239
349 KLEIN DIDIER MV2 38   00:51:32 11,6 201 Fra 00:51:19
240
458 ARNAUD ISABELLE FV1 13 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:51:33 11,6 39 Fra 00:51:19
241
399 BLANCO GERALD MV1 60 Caroux X-trail 00:51:37 11,6 202 Fra 00:51:23
242
328 DECORNE ARNAUD MES 10   00:51:43 11,6 203 Fra 00:51:43
243
340 CASSAN CYRIL MV1 61   00:51:48 11,6 204 Fra 00:51:34
244
430 ROUX FLORENCE FV1 14   00:52:03 11,5 40 Fra 00:51:46
245
64 COUVRAT MAXIME MSE 63 TEAM LVR 00:52:10 11,5 205 Fra 00:51:52
246
400 DELON CLEMENT MSE 64   00:52:14 11,5 206 Fra 00:51:57
247
293 MOUGIN KENZO MJU 8 NOMAC 00:52:14 11,5 207 Fra 00:51:58
248
356 LIZE FREDERIQUE FV2 8   00:52:16 11,5 41 Fra 00:52:00
249
77 DURAND CYRIL MV1 62   00:52:18 11,5 208 Fra 00:51:56
250
445 LUNEAU MARIE FSE 13   00:52:19 11,5 42 Fra 00:51:54
251
55 PONS ROBERT MV2 39   00:52:21 11,5 209 Fra 00:51:59
252
383 COGET ANDRE MV3 24   00:52:21 11,5 210 Fra 00:52:03
253
311 CONTEH MICHAEL MV2 40   00:52:38 11,4 211 Fra 00:52:25
254
2 GENDREAU SYLVIE FV1 15 COLLEGE GIGNAC 00:52:40 11,4 43 Fra 00:52:26
255
249 RANA ALAIN MV2 41   00:52:41 11,4 212 Fra 00:52:29
256
303 BUSON GUILLAUME MSE 65   00:52:43 11,4 213 Fra 00:52:19
257
65 DECANIS DOMINIQUE MV1 63   00:52:50 11,4 214 Fra 00:52:39
258
118 SCHLICHTER FRANCK MSE 66   00:52:53 11,3 215 Fra 00:52:28
259
461 ITTEN CECILE FV1 16 Running66 00:52:57 11,3 44 Fra 00:52:49
260
224 VIVANCOS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 25 TAM 00:53:10 11,3 216 Fra 00:52:45
261
426 SENEGAS CORINE FV1 17   00:53:12 11,3 45 Fra 00:52:59
262
138 BONNARD ROMAIN MSE 67   00:53:14 11,3 217 Fra 00:53:02
263
254 ANGOSTO DAFIN MSE 68 CPAM HERAULT 00:53:24 11,2 218 Fra 00:53:05
264
351 CARTAYRADE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 26   00:53:29 11,2 219 Fra 00:53:12
265
494 LONIER SABINE FV3 4 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:53:33 11,2 46 Fra 00:53:20
266
495 ALONSO-FADAT DESIREE FV1 18 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:53:34 11,2 47 Fra 00:53:20
267
140 BRONCHART PASCAL MV3 27 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:53:45 11,2 220 Fra 00:53:35
268
39 MESEGUER PATRICE MV2 42 Running Beach Club Sainte Mari 00:53:52 11,1 221 Fra 00:53:42
269
463 NIFAUT CORINNE FV2 9 Running66 00:53:52 11,1 48 Fra 00:53:42
270
497 MERAT FLORENCE FV1 19 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:54:00 11,1 49 Fra 00:53:47
271
41 FALCON ISABELLE FV1 20 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:54:01 11,1 50 Fra 00:53:46
272
59 MOLLA PHILIPPE MV1 64 Us Issoire 00:54:02 11,1 222 Fra 00:53:53
273
471 MAINI ANA CRISTINA FV2 10   00:54:06 11,1 51 Fra 00:53:47
274
367 PIORKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 69   00:54:06 11,1 223 Fra 00:53:55
275
48 MARTINEZ AURELIA FV1 21 ENDOFRANCE 00:54:12 11,1 52 Fra 00:53:55
276
23 ESCAFIT JULIEN MSE 70   00:54:17 11,1 224 Fra 00:53:47
277
114 SANTOS LAETITIA FSE 14   00:54:29 11,0 53 Fra 00:54:16
278
462 TICHADOU NICOLE FV2 11 Running66 00:54:32 11,0 54 Fra 00:54:25
279
307 PEREZ ALAIN MV2 43   00:54:38 11,0 225 Fra 00:54:19
280
229 COSTE BERNARD MV3 28   00:54:40 11,0 226 Fra 00:54:24
281
107 DUTREIVE SOPHIE FSE 15 BIP BIP 00:54:43 11,0 55 Fra 00:54:21
282
344 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 29   00:54:52 10,9 227 Fra 00:54:36
283
54 BRABANT FRANCOIS MV1 65   00:55:00 10,9 228 Fra 00:54:39
284
281 MARTIN ERIC MV1 66   00:55:06 10,9 229 Fra 00:54:46
285
78 RODRIGUEZ YOLANDE FV1 22 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:55:11 10,9 56 Fra 00:54:55
286
429 MARIE-ROSE FABIENNE FV1 23   00:55:15 10,9 57 Fra 00:55:00
287
83 DUCROCQ SARAH FV2 12 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:55:19 10,8 58 Fra 00:55:01
288
91 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV2 13   00:55:24 10,8 59 Fra 00:55:13
289
231 MAINI GILBERT MV3 30   00:55:44 10,8 230 Fra 00:55:25
290
296 MOIA DENIS MV2 44 Ca Pezenas 00:55:44 10,8 231 Fra 00:55:27
291
465 OLIVE JEANNE FV2 14 Running66 00:55:46 10,8 60 Fra 00:55:38
292
434 QUARATO LISA FES 4   00:55:53 10,7 61 Fra 00:55:42
293
141 QUARATO ALAIN MV2 45   00:55:55 10,7 232 Fra 00:55:45
294
29 FAURE MICHEL MV4 4   00:55:56 10,7 233 Fra 00:55:35
295
134 CHAZELAS CHARLOTTE FSE 16   00:55:57 10,7 62 Fra 00:55:39
296
33 COCHARD GERALDINE FV1 24 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:56:04 10,7 63 Fra 00:55:48
297
327 DECORNE OLIVIER MV2 46   00:56:21 10,6 234 Fra 00:56:16
298
132 VOLTO FLORE FCA 1 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 00:56:25 10,6 64 Fra 00:56:08
299
455 PONTHUS SABINE FV2 15 Athle Calade Val De Saone * 00:56:27 10,6 65 Fra 00:56:13
300
93 BERTHIER ALAIN MV3 31 LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC 00:56:40 10,6 235 Fra 00:56:11
301
360 VICENTE DIDIER MV2 47   00:56:42 10,6 236 Fra 00:56:21
302
40 CHAPUS DOMINIQUE FV3 5 RUN IN MAGALAS 00:56:49 10,6 66 Fra 00:56:32
303
68 LAVELLE MARION FSE 17 M&M'S 00:56:49 10,6 67 Fra 00:56:35
304
433 BOSC SYLVIE FV3 6   00:56:54 10,5 68 Fra 00:56:36
305
443 PEREZ MARIE PIERRE FV1 25   00:56:57 10,5 69 Fra 00:56:36
306
299 COUDERC BENOIT MSE 71   00:57:01 10,5 237 Fra 00:56:37
307
283 GRAS THIERRY MV1 67   00:57:05 10,5 238 Fra 00:56:46
308
130 PETIT MARINA FV1 26   00:57:07 10,5 70 Fra 00:56:52
309
87 ANCESSY AURELIE FSE 18   00:57:10 10,5 71 Fra 00:56:44
310
110 BORRAS CORINNE FV1 27   00:57:15 10,5 72 Fra 00:57:00
311
376 PARRINI DOMINIQUE MV2 48   00:57:15 10,5 239 Fra 00:56:51
312
4 SOULIE DAVID MV2 49   00:57:15 10,5 240 Fra 00:56:46
313
394 DELON CHRISTOPHE MSE 72   00:57:15 10,5 241 Fra 00:57:00
314
131 SAVELLI AGNES FV1 28   00:57:40 10,4 73 Fra 00:57:22
315
289 VILLEMONTEIX EMILIEN MCA 1   00:57:40 10,4 242 Fra 00:57:13
316
470 ROUGIER KATIA FV1 29   00:57:48 10,4 74 Fra 00:57:36
317
280 DJENADI MUSTAPHA MV2 50   00:57:51 10,4 243 Fra 00:57:29
318
431 LLOVERAS GERALDINE FV1 30   00:57:51 10,4 75 Fra 00:57:35
319
84 POCOVI MELANIE FSE 19   00:57:54 10,4 76 Fra 00:57:27
320
17 SANSA AURELIE FV1 31   00:57:54 10,4 77 Fra 00:57:31
321
85 VIEU VIENNET STEPHANIE FSE 20   00:57:54 10,4 78 Fra 00:57:28
322
50 BOUVERON JULIEN MSE 73   00:57:59 10,3 244 Fra 00:57:35
323
391 RODRIGUEZ ANDRE MV3 32   00:58:02 10,3 245 Fra 00:57:46
324
427 RODRIGUEZ CAMILLE FSE 21   00:58:03 10,3 79 Fra 00:57:47
325
12 COUSTELLIE CINDY FV1 32   00:58:05 10,3 80 Fra 00:57:42
326
488 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 22 TEAM GORILLA 00:58:08 10,3 81 Fra 00:57:56
327
428 CHAREIRE MARION FSE 23   00:58:21 10,3 82 Fra 00:58:03
328
374 MATHIEU THIERRY MV1 68   00:58:22 10,3 246 Fra 00:57:58
329
371 RENON OLIVIER MV1 69   00:58:23 10,3 247 Fra 00:57:59
330
372 BONCENNE JEAN BAPTISTE MV3 33   00:58:23 10,3 248 Fra 00:57:59
331
253 VALS CHRISTIAN MV2 51 CPAM HERAULT 00:58:38 10,2 249 Fra 00:58:19
332
384 PINOL DANIEL MV1 70   00:59:00 10,2 250 Fra 00:58:42
333
109 CAILLAULT ANGELIQUE FV2 16   00:59:06 10,2 83 Fra 00:58:45
334
120 LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE FV3 7 Gruissan Sports Evenements 00:59:08 10,1 84 Fra 00:58:47
335
436 CHAVERNAC CAROLE FV1 33   00:59:15 10,1 85 Fra 00:58:52
336
133 GRAU MATHIAS MCA 2   00:59:26 10,1 251 Fra 00:59:16
337
385 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV3 34   00:59:59 10,0 252 Fra 00:59:44
338
457 IBANEZ VIDOU LAETITIA FV1 34 L-RUN 01:00:03 10,0 86 Fra 00:59:41
339
98 LUGLIA CORALIE FSE 24   01:00:15 10,0 87 Fra 01:00:04
340
500 PAULAUSKAITE AISTE FSE 25 CPAM HERAULT 01:00:34 9,9 88 Fra 01:00:16
341
56 FOURES CAROLINE FV3 8   01:00:40 9,9 89 Fra 01:00:22
342
146 TUAN KIET LUY MV3 35   01:00:41 9,9 253 Fra 01:00:21
343
136 MARIN SANDRINE FV1 35   01:01:25 9,8 90 Fra 01:01:05
344
5 POIRIER LAURA FSE 26 FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE 01:01:55 9,7 91 Fra 01:01:38
345
460 MARQUES FANNY FV1 36 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:02:11 9,6 92 Fra 01:01:50
346
79 DESCAMPS CORINNE FV1 37 PORTI'RUN 01:02:20 9,6 93 Fra 01:02:00
347
498 JOURDAN-PENILLO ELISE FSE 27 Clermont Sport Endurance 01:02:27 9,6 94 Fra 01:02:15
348
346 MAHUL ANTOINE MV1 71   01:02:34 9,6 254 Fra 01:02:14
349
441 RISKWAIT NATHALIE FV2 17   01:02:37 9,6 95 Fra 01:02:04
350
472 ARDOUIN MAGALI FV1 38 Clermont Sport Endurance 01:02:42 9,6 96 Fra 01:02:30
351
389 NADAC OLIVIER MV1 72   01:02:45 9,6 255 Fra 01:02:13
352
276 SI ALI ENZO MES 11 HANDISPORT BEZIERS 01:02:46 9,6 256 Fra 01:02:16
353
387 PINEAU NICOLAS MV1 73   01:02:48 9,6 257 Fra 01:02:16
354
392 ANGLADE ROCH MV2 52   01:02:48 9,6 258 Fra 01:02:15
355
390 DIAZ DANIEL MV2 53   01:02:48 9,6 259 Fra 01:02:16
356
290 JAMMES NOAH MSE 74   01:02:58 9,5 260 Fra 01:02:30
357
52 COURCIER MARTINE FV4 1   01:02:59 9,5 97 Fra 01:02:39
358
382 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS MV3 36   01:03:00 9,5 261 Fra 01:02:40
359
474 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FSE 28 TEAM GORILLA 01:03:19 9,5 98 Fra 01:03:07
360
18 CHAMAYOU EMMANUELLE FV2 18   01:03:29 9,4 99 Fra 01:03:11
361
456 FOUILLOUX SARAH FSE 29 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:03:36 9,4 100 Fra 01:03:16
362
451 PUECH ANNE SOPHIE FV1 39   01:04:06 9,4 101 Fra 01:03:44
363
46 CAMARASA CECILE FSE 30   01:04:17 9,3 102 Fra 01:03:53
364
45 RUBIO SOPHIE FSE 31   01:04:18 9,3 103 Fra 01:03:56
365
125 CRUZ LEO MSE 75   01:04:40 9,3 262 Fra 01:04:22
366
449 ALBERT MARION FV1 40   01:04:44 9,3 104 Fra 01:04:13
367
379 ORTEGA ANTOINE MV4 5   01:04:44 9,3 263 Fra 01:04:15
368
450 EUCAR JULIE FSE 32   01:04:45 9,3 105 Fra 01:04:13
369
453 PIETZAK STEPHANIE FV1 41   01:04:46 9,3 106 Fra 01:04:15
370
448 BERTRAND STEPHANIE FV1 42   01:04:52 9,2 107 Fra 01:04:23
371
368 PONT JEAN MARC MV2 54   01:05:07 9,2 264 Fra 01:04:53
372
424 PONT-PETESQUE MAGALI FV2 19   01:05:07 9,2 108 Fra 01:04:54
373
423 GRACIA JULIE FSE 33   01:05:09 9,2 109 Fra 01:04:41
374
355 GRACIA JEAN6CHRISTOPHE MV1 74   01:05:10 9,2 265 Fra 01:04:41
375
490 EL FAIZI YASMINA FSE 34 TEAM GORILLA 01:05:10 9,2 110 Fra 01:05:10
376
432 MARIN MARYSE FV3 9   01:05:39 9,1 111 Fra 01:05:22
377
101 RIMBAUD DAVID MV2 55   01:06:04 9,1 266 Fra 01:05:37
378
323 ROBINO ERIC MV1 75   01:06:25 9,0 267 Fra 01:05:57
379
238 VANDEWOORT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 37 Clermont Sport Endurance 01:06:49 9,0 268 Fra 01:06:37
380
316 DUCOROY FRANCK MV2 56 Athle-pollestres 66 01:06:55 9,0 269 Fra 01:06:27
381
111 BLANC FABIENNE FSE 35   01:06:58 9,0 112 Fra 01:06:43
382
464 LECLERCQ ODILE FV2 20 Running66 01:07:01 9,0 113 Fra 01:06:37
383
97 CABROL EUGENIE FSE 36   01:07:07 8,9 114 Fra 01:06:37
384
454 VILLEMONTEIX CORINNE FV1 43   01:07:16 8,9 115 Fra 01:06:49
385
288 VILLEMONTEIX JEAN MARIE MV2 57   01:07:16 8,9 270 Fra 01:06:49
386
22 CALVAYRAC MARGAUX FSE 37   01:07:18 8,9 116 Fra 01:06:47
387
203 TROUSSIER PAUL MV2 58   01:07:20 8,9 271 Fra 01:06:50
388
324 SEYNAEVE MARC MSE 76   01:08:34 8,8 272 Fra 01:08:04
389
102 SANCHEZ VERONIQUE FV1 44 L-RUN 01:09:11 8,7 117 Fra 01:08:55
390
447 BONGIOVANNI DELPHINE FSE 38 TEAM ROCKET 01:10:10 8,6 118 Fra 01:09:40
391
297 BONGIOVANNI OLIVIER MSE 77 TEAM ROCKET 01:10:10 8,5 273 Fra 01:09:41
392
459 LEMEUX VALERIE FV1 45   01:10:37 8,5 119 Fra 01:10:03
393
285 MATHIEU THIERRY MSE 78   01:10:38 8,5 274 Fra 01:10:03
394
113 BELOT STEPHANIE FV1 46   01:11:51 8,3 120 Fra 01:11:21
395
75 ANDRIEU JULIE FCA 2   01:11:57 8,3 121 Fra 01:11:37
396
74 GONZALEZ AMANDINE FSE 39   01:11:58 8,3 122 Fra 01:11:38
397
123 REQATI SARA FSE 40   01:12:16 8,3 123 Fra 01:11:51
398
122 LOUM BIRAM MSE 79   01:12:18 8,3 275 Fra 01:11:53
399
124 REQUATI MOHAMED MV3 38   01:12:18 8,3 276 Fra 01:11:53
400
444 AUGE FANNY FV1 47   01:12:25 8,3 124 Fra 01:11:50
401
439 LEIRINS MARIE CHRISTINE FV3 10   01:13:22 8,2 125 Fra 01:12:55
402
438 FIOLET CHRISTIANE FV4 2   01:13:25 8,2 126 Fra 01:12:56
403
292 MOUGIN JACKY MV3 39 NOMAC 01:14:53 8,0 277 Fra 01:14:28
404
452 MOUGIN KIM FSE 41 NOMAC 01:14:54 8,0 127 Fra 01:14:26
405
326 GRONDIN JOEL MSE 80   01:14:59 8,0 278 Fra 01:14:21
406
325 JOUAN GREGORY MSE 81   01:15:02 8,0 279 Fra 01:14:23
407
425 FABRE CLEMENCE FCA 3   01:16:10 7,9 128 Fra 01:15:50
408
116 MASSE SONIA FSE 42   01:16:19 7,9 129 Fra 01:15:48
409
117 DELSUPEHE JULIE FSE 43   01:16:19 7,9 130 Fra 01:15:47
410
298 BONGIOVANNI MARC MSE 82 TEAM ROCKET 01:22:44 7,3 280 Fra 01:22:14
411
80 ALBERCA PATRICK MV3 40   01:24:53 7,1 281 Fra 01:24:22