10 Km du Port Neuf - 11/11/2008

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. QUALIF
1 708 LAMY LIONEL MSE   00:31:42 1 1 18,9 Q
2 648 DAVION MATHIEU MSE AP ARSAC 00:31:59 2 2 18,8  
3 637 VALROTEAUX JONATHAN MSE AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:14 3 3 18,6 Q
4 683 PROUX SIEGFRIED MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:32:35 4 4 18,4 Q
5 691 BROUSSEAU ARNAUD MSE STADE NIORTAIS * 00:32:37 5 5 18,4 Q
6 2 MORVAN CHRISTOPHE MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:32:52 6 6 18,3 Q
7 655 MISERETTE DAVID MSE EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 00:33:06 7 7 18,1 Q
8 653 BARREAU LOUIS MJU EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 00:33:07 8 1 18,1 Q
9 343 BOULEAU JULIEN MSE A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:33:09 9 8 18,1 Q
10 340 BALLUAIS SYLVAIN MSE ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:33:23 10 9 18,0 Q
11 679 BEAUDRIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 SOUPAPES 00:33:30 11 1 17,9 Q
12 429 REY CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:33:50 12 10 17,7  
13 433 DEGUITRE JEAN-MARIE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:33:52 13 2 17,7 Q
14 428 MOREAU TENAUD GAETAN MSE   00:33:56 14 11 17,7  
15 507 MOREAU SEBASTIEN MV1 POITIERS EC 00:34:12 15 3 17,5 Q
16 707 VERGE BRUNO MSE   00:34:12 16 12 17,5  
17 709 MENASRIA FAYCAL MV1 17 SOUPAPES 00:34:22 17 4 17,5 Q
18 322 DEMOUTIEZ FRÉDÉRIC MSE POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 00:34:44 18 13 17,3  
19 481 BOUHIER PHILIPPE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:34:49 19 5 17,2 Q
20 651 PERRINEAU PASCAL MV1 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 00:34:52 20 6 17,2 Q
21 358 GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:34:53 21 7 17,2 Q
22 688 MICHARDIERE PASCAL MV1   00:35:32 22 8 16,9  
23 402 SAINTOOVA OBASANA FSE   00:35:42 1 1 16,8  
24 205 BOIRIVANT STEPHANE MSE USAA 00:35:48 23 14 16,8  
25 195 ROCHETEAU ERIC MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:35:54 24 9 16,7 Q
26 164 AIME CYRILLE MV1   00:35:55 25 10 16,7  
27 440 BALAND GAËL MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:06 26 15 16,6  
28 714 MORT GUILLAUME MSE   00:36:08 27 16 16,6  
29 75 MOREAU LUDOVIC MSE ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE 00:36:09 28 17 16,6  
30 442 MEVELEC ERIC MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:10 29 18 16,6  
31 697 LECREN STEEVES MSE   00:36:11 30 19 16,6  
32 706 CHALARD HERVE MV1 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:36:12 31 11 16,6 Q
33 344 REGRENIL STÉPHANE MV1 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:36:14 32 12 16,6 Q
34 436 DOUVRY DAMIEN MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:33 33 20 16,4  
35 646 VASILEVSKAIA LYDIA FSE   00:36:36 2 2 16,4  
36 713 DUPOUY STEPHANE MSE   00:36:36 34 21 16,4  
37 172 GUILLOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 MACC LUSIGNAN 00:36:48 35 13 16,3 Q
38 153 DESPRETZ BASTIEN MSE   00:36:53 36 22 16,3  
39 266 YONNET FLORIAN MSE LES 12 14 NIORTAIS 00:36:56 37 23 16,2  
40 550 FY MICKAËL MSE   00:37:00 38 24 16,2  
41 193 GUIGNOUARD ERIC MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:37:04 39 14 16,2  
42 438 SAVARIT ALAIN MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:37:12 40 1 16,1 Q
43 121 SAUTON LOTHAIRE MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:37:13 41 25 16,1  
44 137 GUENARD GAËL MSE RCTAT 00:37:15 42 26 16,1  
45 355 DUPUY FRANCK MSE S/L SC SURGERES 00:37:16 43 27 16,1  
46 303 THEVENET SYLVIE FV1 POITIERS EC 00:37:19 3 1 16,1 Q
47 273 GAUTIER DAVID MSE   00:37:20 44 28 16,1  
48 656 MOREY SERGE MV2 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 00:37:20 45 2 16,1 Q
49 573 GRANELET CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:37:22 46 29 16,1  
50 657 RENE JACQUES MV1 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 00:37:26 47 15 16,0  
51 323 LE MOUILLOUR MATHIEU MSE POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 00:37:39 48 30 15,9  
52 41 HERVE J-MARIE MV2 CA SAINT-AGNANT 00:37:39 49 3 15,9 Q
53 558 BRUNETEAU FABRICE MV1 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:37:40 50 16 15,9  
54 324 BANEAT THIERRY MV1 POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 00:37:42 51 17 15,9  
55 611 LOGEAIS J-PHILIPPE MSE   00:37:43 52 31 15,9  
56 698 DESQUESNES SEBASTIEN MSE   00:37:47 53 32 15,9  
57 415 GUILLON GERMAIN MJU LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:37:56 54 2 15,8  
58 262 SOULARD DAVID MSE A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:37:57 55 33 15,8  
59 441 PALOUS PHILIPPE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:05 56 18 15,7  
60 710 LAVOYE VINCENT MJU E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 00:38:05 57 3 15,7  
61 46 MOSSO FABIEN MV1   00:38:06 58 19 15,7  
62 435 ROCHETEAU PHILIPPE MSE S/L UA RHETAISE (ILE DE RE) 00:38:08 59 34 15,7  
63 275 EMERIAUD PHILIPPE MV1   00:38:10 60 20 15,7  
64 403 PRAUD ALAIN MV1   00:38:14 61 21 15,7  
65 673 MAILLET SYLVAIN MV1 S/L CA LUCONNAIS 00:38:19 62 22 15,7  
66 398 THEBAUD MICHAEL MSE MS CHANTENAY NANTES 00:38:21 63 35 15,6  
67 263 YONNET GUILLAUME MSE   00:38:23 64 36 15,6  
68 157 PAYARD THIERRY MV2 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:38:24 65 4 15,6 Q
69 644 BARATON AYMERIC MSE POITIERS EC 00:38:29 66 37 15,6  
70 654 BOLEVE J-YVES MV1 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 00:38:32 67 23 15,6  
71 692 BOUDET ADRIEN MES SOGERMA 00:38:36 68 1 15,5  
72 321 LE MOUILLOUR YOHAN MES POMIERS DE LA ROCHELLE 00:38:37 69 2 15,5  
73 285 PERRAUD DOMINIQUE MSE   00:38:38 70 38 15,5  
74 318 BESSON GÉRALD MSE   00:38:38 71 39 15,5  
75 185 JULAN EDOUARD MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:45 72 5 15,5 Q
76 482 ZIVACCIO CHRISTOPHE MV1 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:38:49 73 24 15,5  
77 350 DUFAY BRUNO MSE EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 00:38:50 74 40 15,4  
78 432 BONNEAU DANY MV3 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:56 75 1 15,4 Q
79 559 PREVOT THIERRY MSE   00:38:59 76 41 15,4  
80 652 DRIESCH PATRICK MV2 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 00:39:02 77 6 15,4 Q
81 14 SAGUEZ BENOÎT MSE 519RT 00:39:03 78 42 15,4  
82 386 BRECHOIRE JEAN-MARC MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:39:05 79 25 15,3  
83 456 ROBIN VALENTIN MJU   00:39:12 80 4 15,3  
84 399 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:39:12 81 43 15,3  
85 184 LETRUT JÉRÉMY MCA NIEUL AIR PUR 00:39:13 82 1 15,3  
86 138 SIMONNET YOHAN MSE RCTAT 00:39:15 83 44 15,3  
87 352 RAIMON MICKAEL MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:39:18 84 45 15,3  
88 101 DHORT ROBERT MV1   00:39:26 85 26 15,2  
89 470 MASSON THIBAUD MSE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:26 86 46 15,2  
90 114 MESSY SEBASTIEN MSE   00:39:28 87 47 15,2  
91 622 JOUBERT ROMULUALD MSE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:29 88 48 15,2  
92 91 TRECOIRE BRUNO MV1 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:33 89 27 15,2  
93 230 JOLLIVET THHIERRY MV1   00:39:34 90 28 15,2  
94 320 MILLET JÉRÔME MSE   00:39:36 91 49 15,2  
95 70 TONDUSSON THIERRY MV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:39:36 92 29 15,1  
96 672 BABIN CLEMENT MES   00:39:39 93 3 15,1  
97 469 BAREIL J-PHILIPPE MV1 SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE 00:39:40 94 30 15,1  
98 128 CLOATRE LAURENT MSE   00:39:40 95 50 15,1  
99 314 FORE MICHEL MV1   00:39:43 96 31 15,1  
100 624 CARON GRÉGORY MSE TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:39:44 97 51 15,1  
101 281 GENDRONNEAU LUC MV1 S/L CA LUCONNAIS 00:39:46 98 32 15,1  
102 180 TISSEAU J-PATRICK MSE   00:39:46 99 52 15,1  
103 337 IZAMBARD MICKAËL MSE   00:39:49 100 53 15,1  
104 364 PELLERIN BENOIT MSE   00:39:50 101 54 15,1  
105 30 BALLANDRAS PIERRE RENÉ MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:39:53 102 33 15,0  
106 443 PAPUCHON SYLVAIN MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:39:54 103 55 15,0  
107 354 BOUARD MURIELLE FV1   00:39:57 4 2 15,0  
108 640 FERRET THOMAS MSE   00:39:58 104 56 15,0  
109 437 GERMOND PHILIPPE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:39:59 105 34 15,0  
110 700 BLONDIN JEAN MARC MV1   00:40:02 106 35 15,0  
111 572 GAREL MICHEL MV2 SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE 00:40:05 107 7 15,0  
112 7 LE GUEN ANTONY MSE PLANET FUN 00:40:05 108 57 15,0  
113 510 ROUVIER VALENTIN MJU LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:07 109 5 15,0  
114 80 ROCHARD KARINE FSE   00:40:11 5 3 14,9  
115 509 POUSSARD BRUNO MJU LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:12 110 6 14,9  
116 434 GENIN DAVID MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:40:15 111 58 14,9  
117 248 CHAUDRON FRANCOIS MV1 LES FRELONS D'EPICURE 00:40:16 112 36 14,9  
118 190 RIVAUD ALAIN MV1   00:40:17 113 37 14,9  
119 596 PIVRON PHILIPPE MV1 BITUME LA ROCHELLE 00:40:17 114 38 14,9  
120 286 LEYRAT MICHEL MV2   00:40:18 115 8 14,9  
121 125 ROBERT FREDERIC MV1 PARTHENAY TRIATHLON 00:40:18 116 39 14,9  
122 244 LE CLAINCHE YANNICK MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:40:23 117 40 14,9  
123 668 DENIS CYRIL MES POMPIER 79 00:40:25 118 4 14,8  
124 325 CHOUIN LAURENT MV1 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:40:28 119 41 14,8  
125 326 VILOTTE RODOLPHE MV1 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:40:31 120 42 14,8  
126 557 PELTREAU JEAN MARC MSE   00:40:32 121 59 14,8  
127 643 CHEKROUN RAPHAEL MV4   00:40:37 122 1 14,8  
128 278 LEVEQUE BRUNO MV2 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:38 123 9 14,8  
129 236 DIDIERLAURENT VINSCENT MSE ALSTOM 00:40:39 124 60 14,8  
130 371 LHUINTRE PIERRE MV1 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:39 125 43 14,8  
131 152 DAPVRIL J-MICHEL MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:40:43 126 44 14,7  
132 597 CASSABOIS RÉMI MV1   00:40:46 127 45 14,7  
133 568 CLUZAN CYRIL MSE   00:40:55 128 61 14,7  
134 512 GARCIA FRÉDÉRIC MES LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:41:07 129 5 14,6  
135 511 PERROUAULT CAROLE FSE ALSTOM CA CHATELAILLON 00:41:08 6 4 14,6 Q
136 453 MILLOT ERIC MV1   00:41:10 130 46 14,6  
137 584 LE LAY GAËTAN MSE   00:41:15 131 62 14,5  
138 424 ORGERIT MICHEL MV1 ASV 00:41:17 132 47 14,5  
139 634 GUILLOUX ANNE MARIE FV1 US LE MANS 00:41:20 7 3 14,5 Q
140 349 NOIRAUD CLAUDINE FV2 SEVRE BOCAGE AC * 00:41:21 8 1 14,5 Q
141 715 RAUTURIER CHRISTOPHE MSE NIEUL AIR PUR 00:41:23 133 63 14,5  
142 35 PILLENIERE FABIEN MSE GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTES 00:41:25 134 64 14,5  
143 580 BURGEAUD JERÔME MSE   00:41:26 135 65 14,5  
144 444 CARIOU PHILIPPE MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:41:31 136 10 14,5  
145 647 DESRE LUDOVIC MSE   00:41:34 137 66 14,4  
146 105 METEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:41:36 138 48 14,4  
147 179 JOUSSEMET DIDIER MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:41:36 139 11 14,4  
148 130 PHILIP JACQUES MV3   00:41:36 140 2 14,4  
149 711 PENELOPE JEAN-MARIE MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:41:39 141 49 14,4  
150 671 MUCIEK KEVIN MJU   00:41:40 142 7 14,4  
151 95 MANGAUD PHILIPPE MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:41:44 143 50 14,4  
152 678 MATIGNON LÉONARD MV2   00:41:49 144 12 14,3  
153 556 BOBINEAU STEPHANE MSE   00:41:50 145 67 14,3  
154 141 MARION YAEL MV1 RCTAT 00:41:51 146 51 14,3  
155 628 GOBERT FREDERIC MV1 TRIATHLON LA ROCHELLE 00:41:53 147 52 14,3  
156 385 DESARCON SEBASTIEN MSE CA SAINT-AGNANT 00:41:59 148 68 14,3  
157 139 BRADLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 RCTAT 00:42:00 149 53 14,3  
158 519 MOULIGNIER J-FRANCOIS MV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:42:02 150 54 14,3  
159 601 PAUGAM FLORENCE FV1   00:42:03 9 4 14,3  
160 405 DELAFOND FRÉDÉRIC MSE   00:42:05 151 69 14,3  
161 632 TONDUT JERÔME MSE   00:42:09 152 70 14,2  
162 47 LACLARE STÉPHANE MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:42:13 153 55 14,2  
163 148 LECOQ WILLIAM MSE   00:42:14 154 71 14,2  
164 567 CARENCOTRE FREDERIC MSE RHODIA 00:42:16 155 72 14,2  
165 331 JOURDAIN JACQUES MV1 AO DELPHI DIESEL 00:42:16 156 56 14,2  
166 448 BODILISLOAEC MARIE-CLAUDE FV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:42:16 10 5 14,2 Q
167 414 DALIDEC CHRISTELLE FSE   00:42:16 11 5 14,2 Q
168 563 LIMOUSIN DOMINIQUE MSE BADMINTON ROCHELAIS 00:42:17 157 73 14,2  
169 151 DAUTREME ANTOINE MV1 SPIRIDON 87 00:42:18 158 57 14,2  
170 669 SAUZEAU WILLIAM MJU POMIERS 79 00:42:21 159 8 14,2  
171 517 GAUDIN CLAUDE MV1   00:42:21 160 58 14,2  
172 606 SOULARD PHILIPPE MV1 SEVRE BOCAGE AC * 00:42:22 161 59 14,2  
173 124 LUCAS STÉPHANE MSE   00:42:23 162 74 14,2  
174 181 BOUTET SÉBASTIEN MSE   00:42:23 163 75 14,2  
175 366 SCHILLING FRÉDÉRIC MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:42:25 164 60 14,1  
176 396 BOCQUIER THIERRY MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:42:26 165 61 14,1  
177 636 LECOIN J-PAUL MV2   00:42:27 166 13 14,1  
178 305 ADAM ALAIN MV1 USCED 00:42:28 167 62 14,1  
179 564 TINARD FRÉDÉRIC MV1   00:42:30 168 63 14,1  
180 26 COLLONIER VINCENT MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:42:31 169 14 14,1  
181 392 TAVERA LAURENCE FV1 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:42:32 12 6 14,1  
182 307 FOUQUET PHILIPPE MV1 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:42:33 170 64 14,1  
183 449 FRADIN SERGELINE FV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:42:36 13 2 14,1 Q
184 226 RICHARD MICKAËL MSE   00:42:38 171 76 14,1  
185 445 FRADIN JACQUES MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:42:38 172 77 14,1  
186 225 RICHARD AURÉLIE FSE ALPR PERIGNY 00:42:39 14 6 14,1  
187 492 YHUEL LOUIS MV2 FÊTE DE LA POMME 00:42:39 173 15 14,1  
188 227 DURAND PATRICK MV2 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:42:40 174 16 14,1  
189 218 PLISSON PIERRE MV2   00:42:42 175 17 14,0  
190 546 BOUWMAN THIERRY MSE   00:42:42 176 78 14,0  
191 254 GIRARD HERVÉ MV1 ASL LUCON 00:42:43 177 65 14,0  
192 161 GANNE JEAN MICHEL MV2   00:42:45 178 18 14,0  
193 242 MARCHAIS JEAN YVES MV2 AC PARIS JOINVILLE 00:42:47 179 19 14,0  
194 537 LECLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:42:53 180 79 14,0  
195 689 AUDIN THIERRY MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:42:54 181 20 14,0  
196 666 AUGER CÉDRIC MES   00:42:54 182 6 14,0  
197 590 JOUSSELIN THOMAS MSE   00:42:56 183 80 14,0  
198 506 MOREAU HOUCKE CLOTILDE FSE TC CHATELLERAULT 00:42:57 15 7 14,0  
199 478 VERNAJOT GUILLAUME MSE   00:43:00 184 81 13,9  
200 418 TORU PIERRE MV2 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:43:01 185 21 13,9  
201 363 FOURNIER PHILIPPE MV1 MACC LUSIGNAN 00:43:07 186 66 13,9  
202 155 MASSARD CHRISTOPHE MES S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:43:07 187 7 13,9  
203 627 SICAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2 AO DELPHI DIESEL 00:43:08 188 22 13,9  
204 353 DEMOUTIEZ GIL MV2 ALSTOM 00:43:10 189 23 13,9  
205 6 MAYET JÉRÔME MSE   00:43:10 190 82 13,9  
206 73 GUERET LAURENT MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:43:11 191 83 13,9  
207 94 CHAUMET DIDIER MV2   00:43:19 192 24 13,8  
208 117 BOUNEAU FRANCK MSE   00:43:20 193 84 13,8  
209 108 FONTAINE MICHEL MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:43:20 194 25 13,8  
210 294 DUTOIS STEPHANE MV1   00:43:22 195 67 13,8  
211 342 BOFELLI JEAN MARC MV1   00:43:23 196 68 13,8  
212 518 BEAUSOLEIL PASCAL MV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:43:29 197 69 13,8  
213 451 LEBRETON JEAN MARC MV1 CA CHATELAILLON 00:43:30 198 70 13,8  
214 19 FRANCOT FLORENCE FV1   00:43:31 16 7 13,8  
215 334 LE PICARD LOIC MV1 AO DELPHI DIESEL 00:43:34 199 71 13,8  
216 604 LAURENDEAU MARIE-HELENE FV2 SEVRE BOCAGE AC * 00:43:38 17 3 13,7 Q
217 374 PIANAZZA FRÉDÉRIC MV1   00:43:40 200 72 13,7  
218 360 COUTUREAU PATRICE MV2   00:43:43 201 26 13,7  
219 681 JACOB MARC MSE   00:43:44 202 85 13,7  
220 422 ALEXANDRE DAVID MSE   00:43:44 203 86 13,7  
221 270 DAUNAS DANIEL MV2 CA SAINT-AGNANT 00:43:48 204 27 13,7  
222 565 IGLESIAS JAILLE MSE   00:43:50 205 87 13,7  
223 674 GUILLER STEPHANE MSE   00:43:51 206 88 13,7  
224 267 PRUNIER GERMAIN MSE   00:43:54 207 89 13,7  
225 461 ALLART SYLVAIN MSE   00:43:54 208 90 13,7  
226 287 LAINE FRANCIS MV2   00:43:56 209 28 13,7  
227 330 PARIS RICHARD MV1 AO DELPHI DIESEL 00:43:57 210 73 13,7  
228 240 GILLARD J-CLAUDE MV2 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:43:59 211 29 13,6  
229 56 PIERRET JEAN MICHEL MV2   00:44:01 212 30 13,6  
230 217 FLENOIR ERIC MV1 SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE 00:44:06 213 74 13,6  
231 346 MARY SEBASTIEN MJU   00:44:06 214 9 13,6  
232 633 ARDILLEY XAVIER MV2   00:44:07 215 31 13,6  
233 367 SCHILLING VALERIE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:44:11 18 8 13,6  
234 259 MONJOU ALBAN MV2   00:44:13 216 32 13,6  
235 532 LEMOINE PIERRE MSE   00:44:16 217 91 13,6  
236 113 GIRAUD MARC MV1   00:44:18 218 75 13,5  
237 411 MICHARDIERE ALAIN MSE   00:44:18 219 92 13,5  
238 265 YONNET FRANCK MV2   00:44:19 220 33 13,5  
239 310 AUVINET PASCAL MV1 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:44:21 221 76 13,5  
240 541 ROBICHON PHILIPPE MV2 TEPREI 00:44:21 222 34 13,5  
241 58 TAVENEAU JOËL MV3   00:44:23 223 3 13,5  
242 493 NUNEZ GUIBERT GILBERT MV2   00:44:24 224 35 13,5  
243 48 IZAMBARD NATHALIE FSE   00:44:27 19 8 13,5  
244 13 VILQUIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 519RT 00:44:30 225 93 13,5  
245 685 YOUX FLORENCE FSE   00:44:34 20 9 13,5  
246 292 BANT SOPHIE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:44:35 21 9 13,5 Q
247 253 FOUCAUD MICHEL MV2 ALSTOM 00:44:36 226 36 13,4  
248 234 BOR GÉRARD MV3 RUN ACCUEIL 00:44:37 227 4 13,4  
249 529 CUEILLE DANIEL MV2   00:44:40 228 37 13,4  
250 585 BURGEAUD YANNICK MSE   00:44:45 229 94 13,4  
251 705 RUDELIN MARILYNE FV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:44:47 22 4 13,4 Q
252 311 AUVINET FLORIAN MJU   00:44:53 230 10 13,4  
253 12 ROCHETEAU CLAUDE MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:44:56 231 38 13,4  
254 268 ARCHAMBAULT MICHEL MV2 OMNISPORT 00:44:58 232 39 13,3  
255 477 BRACHET VINCENT MV1   00:44:59 233 77 13,3  
256 605 LAURENDEAU XAVIER MV2 SEVRE BOCAGE AC * 00:45:00 234 40 13,3  
257 317 BOISSEAU PATRICK MV1 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:45:00 235 78 13,3  
258 699 LE GOFF CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:45:01 236 79 13,3  
259 100 LOUIS JOËL MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:45:06 237 41 13,3  
260 408 FERRET BRUNO MV1   00:45:07 238 80 13,3  
261 255 LOGEAIS DANIEL MV2 ALSTOM 00:45:09 239 42 13,3  
262 302 FOUQUET PATRICK MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:45:09 240 81 13,3  
263 31 MICHAUD PATRICK MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:45:10 241 82 13,3  
264 523 GUILLOU CORALIE FSE GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:45:12 23 10 13,3  
265 620 MINGUET JACQUES MV1   00:45:16 242 83 13,3  
266 638 HINNEWINKEL RENAUD MSE   00:45:21 243 95 13,2  
267 233 RENAULT OLIVIER MSE   00:45:23 244 96 13,2  
268 463 BERGER ALAIN MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:45:23 245 43 13,2  
269 406 TURFIN VINCENT MES   00:45:24 246 8 13,2  
270 182 MARCELE BERNARD MV3   00:45:29 247 5 13,2  
271 127 SOEHNLEN PASCAL MSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:45:32 248 97 13,2  
272 524 BERNARD LOIC MSE GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:45:33 249 98 13,2  
273 203 BONNEAU J-PHILIPPE MV2 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:45:39 250 44 13,1  
274 693 GADIN FRANCK MV1   00:45:40 251 84 13,1  
275 63 FAURE PATRICK MV1   00:45:41 252 85 13,1  
276 231 LARCHER RENE MV3 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:45:41 253 6 13,1 Q
277 578 MAROT LAURENT MV1   00:45:42 254 86 13,1  
278 241 THIBAUD FRANCIS MV3   00:45:45 255 7 13,1  
279 475 CHEVALIER BERNARD MV3   00:45:49 256 8 13,1  
280 256 ROMANO GÉRARD MV2 ALSTOM 00:45:50 257 45 13,1  
281 297 SURUSCA NATHALIE FV1   00:45:50 24 10 13,1  
282 542 FICOT PASCAL MV1   00:45:51 258 87 13,1  
283 503 VALADE PATRICK MV2 DUATRI ROCHEFORT 00:45:52 259 46 13,1  
284 336 LE SOLLIEC TEDDY MSE   00:45:54 260 99 13,1  
285 239 KCHOUK MARINA FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:45:55 25 11 13,1  
286 202 GUIBERT FRANCOIS MV2 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:45:57 261 47 13,1  
287 9 SOULAT CLAUDE MV1   00:45:57 262 88 13,1  
288 115 DUROSIER STEPHANE MSE   00:45:58 263 100 13,1  
289 357 BERTONNESQUE PAUL MV2 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:46:00 264 48 13,0  
290 420 DRAPEAU OLIVIER MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:46:02 265 89 13,0  
291 15 FAURE JEAN MARIE MV1   00:46:04 266 90 13,0  
292 32 PROUET RAPHAËL MSE   00:46:09 267 101 13,0  
293 60 BELLOC GWENAËL MSE   00:46:10 268 102 13,0  
294 356 POUVREAU SYLVIE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:46:10 26 11 13,0  
295 603 GUERRY MARTINE FV1   00:46:11 27 12 13,0  
296 623 ZELIE FABIENE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:46:12 28 13 13,0 Q
297 447 AUDOIN EMILIE FJU AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:46:12 29 1 13,0  
298 304 MATHIS J-CHARLES MSE USCED 00:46:13 269 103 13,0  
299 393 COLLARD VINCENT MV1   00:46:13 270 91 13,0  
300 154 NOUZILLE DAVID MSE FOYER RURAL STE SOULLE 00:46:14 271 104 13,0  
301 645 BOUHIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:46:14 272 92 13,0  
302 111 GAUTREAU RODOLPHE MV1   00:46:18 273 93 13,0  
303 581 SPOHR SANDRA FSE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:46:18 30 12 13,0  
304 574 RETAILLEAU PATRICE MV1   00:46:18 274 94 13,0  
305 582 VANDENBROUCKE MARC MV1 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:46:21 275 95 12,9  
306 586 BARON BRUNO MV1   00:46:23 276 96 12,9  
307 667 AUGER PATRICE MV2   00:46:27 277 49 12,9  
308 293 BANT SOPHIE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:46:30 31 14 12,9 Q
309 78 DESFRANCOIS THIERRY MSE   00:46:31 278 105 12,9  
310 388 PARANTEAU PATRICK MV1   00:46:31 279 97 12,9  
311 488 PERRIGAUD CEDRIC MV1   00:46:33 280 98 12,9  
312 196 MOUSSET DENIS MV1   00:46:35 281 99 12,9  
313 704 HUMBLOT ISABELLE FV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:46:38 32 15 12,9 Q
314 86 LETRUT JACKY MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:46:42 282 100 12,8  
315 658 GUIBERTEAU PHILIPPE MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:46:44 283 50 12,8  
316 539 MOUSSEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 TEPREI 00:46:45 284 101 12,8  
317 378 TISSEAU J-CHARLES MV2   00:46:46 285 51 12,8  
318 587 BELLOC PATRICK MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:46:50 286 52 12,8  
319 347 EVAIN XAVIER MSE   00:46:50 287 106 12,8  
320 135 LOREAL JEAN JACQUES MV2 BITUME LA ROCHELLE 00:46:51 288 53 12,8  
321 588 L'HOMMEDE PHILIPPE MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:46:52 289 54 12,8  
322 61 KRZESZOWIEC VIRGINIE FSE   00:46:54 33 13 12,8  
323 426 BOURY MATHILDE MSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:46:57 290 107 12,8  
324 460 BEZIER FRANCK MSE   00:46:59 291 108 12,8  
325 23 JALIS SYLVIE FV1   00:47:00 34 16 12,8  
326 327 HERBELIN MICHEL MV4 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:47:09 292 2 12,7 Q
327 222 VERGARA JOSE MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:47:09 293 55 12,7  
328 142 TAVENEAU BENOIT MSE   00:47:16 294 109 12,7  
329 487 CHOGNOT LAURENT MV1   00:47:17 295 102 12,7  
330 676 DEROSIER JEAN PIERRE MV3   00:47:19 296 9 12,7  
331 106 BORCHER JOSEPH MV1 CAP SEMAT 00:47:20 297 103 12,7  
332 163 SOUCHET CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:47:21 298 104 12,7  
333 143 FROUIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE   00:47:23 299 110 12,7  
334 421 DUPUY ALAIN MV2 ALPR PERIGNY 00:47:26 300 56 12,6  
335 391 FORTIN-LORIGNY MATHILDE FSE   00:47:28 35 14 12,6  
336 413 BADIOU YVES MV2   00:47:31 301 57 12,6  
337 703 BERLUDEAU MICHEL MV2   00:47:33 302 58 12,6  
338 554 ROCHE PHILIPPE MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:47:33 303 59 12,6  
339 89 LAMBART THIBAUD MV1   00:47:38 304 105 12,6  
340 238 LEMOINE STÉPHEN MSE   00:47:39 305 111 12,6  
341 592 LACAN ARNAUD MSE   00:47:39 306 112 12,6  
342 34 MASSE ROBERT MV3 ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:47:41 307 10 12,6  
343 660 PREVOST STEVEN MSE   00:47:41 308 113 12,6  
344 96 SELOSSE ANNE FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:47:41 36 17 12,6  
345 1 LETANG JACKY MV3 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:47:42 309 11 12,6  
346 313 CREPEY HERVÉ MV1 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:47:43 310 106 12,6  
347 204 BRAUDEAU J-FRANCOIS MV1 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:47:47 311 107 12,6  
348 431 GOEDART CHRISTINE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:47:52 37 18 12,5 Q
349 97 BLOUQUIN STEPHANE MV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:47:53 312 108 12,5  
350 301 JAMIN EMMANUEL MSE   00:47:54 313 114 12,5  
351 665 LE MARQUAND FLORENT MV1   00:47:55 314 109 12,5  
352 500 ROBICHON DAVID MSE   00:47:57 315 115 12,5  
353 454 AUJARD DOMINIQUE MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:47:58 316 60 12,5  
354 521 GUIET LAURENT MV2 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:48:01 317 61 12,5  
355 59 PALAZO ALAIN MV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:48:01 318 110 12,5  
356 387 GUIGNET THIERRY MV1   00:48:04 319 111 12,5  
357 17 BERNARD ANDRÉ MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:48:06 320 62 12,5  
358 686 DURAND NICOLAS MSE   00:48:11 321 116 12,4  
359 264 MARCHAND PATRICK MV1   00:48:13 322 112 12,4  
360 496 JEAN JÉRÉMY MES   00:48:13 323 9 12,4  
361 38 LAMBERT CAROLE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:48:16 38 5 12,4  
362 694 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV2   00:48:16 324 63 12,4  
363 609 MATHE VINCENT MSE   00:48:18 325 117 12,4  
364 359 ROBERT DANIEL MV3 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:48:18 326 12 12,4  
365 561 LECOMTE GUY MV2   00:48:19 327 64 12,4  
366 169 CANGARDEL JERÔME MSE   00:48:20 328 118 12,4  
367 112 GRELIER YOANN MES   00:48:20 329 10 12,4  
368 280 GENDRONNEAU BRIGITTE FV1 S/L CA LUCONNAIS 00:48:23 39 19 12,4  
369 612 GUILLEM JEAN PIERRE MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:48:24 330 65 12,4  
370 296 MARQUAIS FRANCINE MSE   00:48:27 331 119 12,4  
371 410 VALLES MATHIEU MSE   00:48:27 332 120 12,4  
372 206 LEPINAY CAROLE FSE   00:48:28 40 15 12,4  
373 177 COLOMBIE DENIS MV1 ACBV 00:48:28 333 113 12,4  
374 430 GOUINEAU MARTINE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:48:29 41 20 12,4  
375 661 ALBERT VINCENT MSE   00:48:29 334 121 12,4  
376 160 FERRAND WILFRID MV1   00:48:30 335 114 12,4  
377 123 VERGARA RAYMUNDO MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:48:37 336 66 12,3  
378 695 ROUX EMILE MV2 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:48:41 337 67 12,3  
379 136 FLEURIAUD STEPHANIES FSE RCTAT 00:48:42 42 16 12,3  
380 284 LEYRAT ANDRE MV2   00:48:42 338 68 12,3  
381 50 GAILLARD GRÉGORY MSE VC SAINTAIS 00:48:43 339 122 12,3  
382 598 GOURET NATHALIE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:48:48 43 21 12,3  
383 540 ROBICHON ANNE FRANCOISE FV1 TEPREI 00:48:48 44 22 12,3  
384 369 ROBIN ERIC MV2   00:48:48 340 69 12,3  
385 133 JUILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   00:48:49 341 115 12,3  
386 425 GUERIN HUGUES MSE   00:48:50 342 123 12,3  
387 486 KOEHL PHILIPPE MV1   00:48:50 343 116 12,3  
388 132 PALISSE DELPHINE FSE   00:48:50 45 17 12,3  
389 211 FORTIN CHRISTIAN MV2 POUZAUGES AC ATHLETISME 00:48:53 344 70 12,3  
390 631 JORET NADINE FV2 PSA PEUGEOT CAC CORMELLES 00:48:54 46 6 12,3 Q
391 306 LANOUGUERE PATRICK MV1 USCED 00:48:55 345 117 12,3  
392 377 JANITOR HERVÉ MV1   00:49:10 346 118 12,2  
393 29 BALLANDRAS EDITH FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:49:12 47 23 12,2  
394 220 GESLIN JONATHAN MV3 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:49:15 347 13 12,2  
395 332 DRAPEAU PASCAL MV1 AO DELPHI DIESEL 00:49:18 348 119 12,2  
396 271 TRETOUT CHARLES MV3 AL CROZON 00:49:19 349 14 12,2  
397 232 GUILLARD JOSIANE MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:49:24 350 71 12,1  
398 659 FALLOURD JEAN NOËL MV1   00:49:25 351 120 12,1  
399 288 NIVAULT ALAIN MV2   00:49:31 352 72 12,1  
400 145 FABIEN BAPTISTE MSE   00:49:33 353 124 12,1  
401 446 FOUIN NICOLE FV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:49:33 48 7 12,1 Q
402 502 DJERROU PHILIPPE MV1 DUATRI ROCHEFORT 00:49:33 354 121 12,1  
403 68 GARCIN HERVE MSE   00:49:34 355 125 12,1  
404 348 CHEMIN EVELYNE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:49:35 49 8 12,1 Q
405 499 HEMON JEAN PIERRE MSE   00:49:35 356 126 12,1  
406 664 LE GALL CHRISTIAN MV4   00:49:40 357 3 12,1  
407 251 ASSELIN CLAUDE MV4 RCTAT 00:49:42 358 4 12,1  
408 595 BOISSEAU FRANÇOIS MV1   00:49:44 359 122 12,1  
409 62 FAURE ELISABETH FV1   00:49:47 50 24 12,0  
410 712 FLORIANT LOUIS MV3 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:49:48 360 15 12,0  
411 407 TURFIN AUDREY FSE CA CHATELAILLON 00:49:48 51 18 12,0  
412 83 LETOT BERNADETTE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:49:49 52 25 12,0  
413 617 BEZAGU NICOLAS MV1   00:49:59 361 123 12,0  
414 345 LELEU ISABELLE FV1 A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:50:03 53 26 12,0  
415 390 FORZY DAMIEN MSE CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE 00:50:04 362 127 12,0  
416 690 AUDIN BRIGITTE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:50:05 54 27 12,0  
417 199 CANGARDEL CLAUDIE FSE   00:50:06 55 19 12,0  
418 167 LE ROUX MAGALI FSE   00:50:09 56 20 12,0  
419 480 GOURICHON RICHARD MV1   00:50:10 363 124 12,0  
420 279 MERLET RICHARD MSE ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:50:10 364 128 12,0  
421 277 JACQUES GAELLE FSE ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:50:11 57 21 12,0  
422 702 BERBUDEAU MARIE CLAUDE FV2   00:50:12 58 9 11,9  
423 566 BOUTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:50:13 365 125 11,9  
424 395 BESSAGUET JOEL MV3 1000 PATTES SURGERES 00:50:18 366 16 11,9  
425 81 TEXIER PHILIPPE MV1   00:50:20 367 126 11,9  
426 339 BONNIN SEBASTIEN MSE   00:50:21 368 129 11,9  
427 531 DESRE PATRICE MV2   00:50:22 369 73 11,9  
428 295 SIMONNEAU JOËL MV3   00:50:23 370 17 11,9  
429 39 MOIDION BRUNO MV2   00:50:24 371 74 11,9  
430 417 LARCHER CORINE FV1 A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:50:26 59 28 11,9  
431 54 LAURENS DIDIER MV1   00:50:31 372 127 11,9  
432 575 LAVIS SABINE FV1 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:50:33 60 29 11,9  
433 619 VIGNAT GRÉGOIRE MSE   00:50:33 373 130 11,9  
434 553 LAFONT GÉRARD MV3   00:50:35 374 18 11,9  
435 642 AUGEARD JULINE MSE   00:50:36 375 131 11,9  
436 291 GONIN SABINE FSE A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:50:37 61 22 11,9  
437 250 ECOTIERE DIDIER MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:50:38 376 75 11,8  
438 66 BRIDAY JOCELYNE FSE GARDEN FITNESS 00:50:40 62 23 11,8  
439 618 DE SERE FRÉDÉRIC MV1   00:50:42 377 128 11,8  
440 258 BOULEY DOMINIQUE FV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:50:43 63 10 11,8 Q
441 257 BOULEY JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:50:44 378 76 11,8  
442 394 COLLARD NATHALIE FV1   00:50:48 64 30 11,8  
443 368 CHAGNAUD VALERIE FV1 FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 00:50:50 65 31 11,8  
444 630 LE COCQ CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:50:51 379 129 11,8  
445 538 CAMBE ERIC MSE   00:50:51 380 132 11,8  
446 290 BRETTES MARTINE FV2 CSLG 17 00:50:52 66 11 11,8  
447 289 LEGET DIDIER MV2 CSLG 17 00:50:53 381 77 11,8  
448 229 CAILLEAU PASCAL MV1   00:50:56 382 130 11,8  
449 412 MICHARDIERE FREDERIQUE MV1   00:50:57 383 131 11,8  
450 221 LEBRETON PASCAL MV1   00:50:58 384 132 11,8  
451 472 BERLAND BRUNO MV1 CARREFOUR 00:51:00 385 133 11,8  
452 156 MASSARD DAVID MES   00:51:01 386 11 11,8  
453 20 MAUGUILLET MICHAËL MSE   00:51:05 387 133 11,7  
454 51 GAILLARD GWLADYS FSE VC SAINTAIS 00:51:09 67 24 11,7  
455 639 REUTIN J LUC MV1   00:51:10 388 134 11,7  
456 675 RENAULT PASCAL MV2   00:51:12 389 78 11,7  
457 530 ENON JACKY MV2   00:51:15 390 79 11,7  
458 252 BROSSET GUY MV2 ALSTOM 00:51:16 391 80 11,7  
459 16 FAURE FANNY FV1 CA CHATELAILLON 00:51:19 68 32 11,7  
460 64 LE PICARD NATHALIE FSE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:51:19 69 25 11,7  
461 547 DUPEYRAT PATRICK MV2   00:51:25 392 81 11,7  
462 649 METAIS CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:51:26 393 134 11,7  
463 533 DENIAU ANDRE MV3 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:51:28 394 19 11,7  
464 351 CIBERT MARIE NOËLLE FV2 ROC ROCHECHOUART 00:51:31 70 12 11,6  
465 4 CRUCHON CHRYSTELLE FSE   00:51:32 71 26 11,6  
466 663 DINGA ARNICE MSE   00:51:33 395 135 11,6  
467 528 CHEILLE CHRISTINE FV2 VERNEUIL AC 00:51:33 72 13 11,6  
468 404 BRILLAC THIERRY MSE   00:51:58 396 136 11,5  
469 629 DENIS HERVE MV1   00:52:00 397 135 11,5  
470 527 CHIRON CHRISTINE FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:52:00 73 33 11,5  
471 389 FILLON MARIE FSE CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE 00:52:04 74 27 11,5  
472 452 GOREZ DENIS MV1   00:52:04 398 136 11,5  
473 170 ALUES MARIA MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:52:07 399 82 11,5  
474 525 FUZIER FLORENCE FV1   00:52:08 75 34 11,5  
475 126 MORICHON CEDRIC MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:52:13 400 137 11,5  
476 379 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:52:15 401 138 11,5  
477 593 ROUSTIN NICOLAS MSE   00:52:16 402 139 11,5  
478 176 COLOMBIE CORINNE FSE ACBV 00:52:18 76 28 11,5  
479 607 PINAR PHILIPPE MV1 ENGAGEMENT PATRIMOINE 00:52:20 403 137 11,5  
480 384 DESARCON ANNIE FV3   00:52:21 77 1 11,5  
481 474 RENAUD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:52:21 404 20 11,5  
482 175 GRIMAUD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 CAP SEMAT 00:52:26 405 21 11,4  
483 594 MEKLAT HACHEMI MV1   00:52:29 406 138 11,4  
484 549 TIRBOIS BRUNO MSE   00:52:31 407 140 11,4  
485 400 BONNET SOPHIE FSE A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:52:33 78 29 11,4  
486 82 DETRAIT GÉRALDINE FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:52:33 79 30 11,4  
487 36 LEFORMAL PHILIPPE MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:52:34 408 139 11,4  
488 365 PARENTE LUIS MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:52:38 409 140 11,4  
489 485 COURTAIS BENOIT MV1   00:52:39 410 141 11,4  
490 5 TRAPANI MARITHÉ FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:52:41 80 35 11,4  
491 579 LAUNAY PATRICK MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:52:42 411 83 11,4  
492 272 MONNEY GILLES MV1   00:52:47 412 142 11,4  
493 173 RAINTEAU MARIE CLAUDE FV2   00:52:53 81 14 11,3  
494 53 MOREIRA ALAIN MV1   00:52:56 413 143 11,3  
495 370 BOURSAULT SONIA FV1   00:53:02 82 36 11,3  
496 308 BRUNET CHRISTINE FV1 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:53:03 83 37 11,3  
497 209 RENOU MICHEL MV3   00:53:04 414 22 11,3  
498 150 HIDDIS MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 SPIRIDON 87 00:53:07 84 38 11,3  
499 514 PARIS DOMINIQUE FV2 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:53:13 85 15 11,3  
500 93 SUCAT PHILIPPE MV1   00:53:18 415 144 11,3  
501 600 LEMERCIER DANIEL MV2 AC VEULES LES ROSES 00:53:22 416 84 11,2  
502 380 MEUNIEZ LUDOVIC MSE   00:53:23 417 141 11,2  
503 118 LOPEZ J-FRANCOIS MV2   00:53:30 418 85 11,2  
504 361 SEMEDIC EVELYNE FV2 S/L CA LUCONNAIS 00:53:31 86 16 11,2  
505 491 RECHARD JEAN BAPTISTE MV2   00:53:32 419 86 11,2  
506 373 COCHELIN GUY MV3 RUN ACCUEIL 00:53:33 420 23 11,2  
507 490 RECHARD CATHERINE FV2   00:53:36 87 17 11,2  
508 401 DE BLECKER PHILIPPE MV2   00:53:42 421 87 11,2  
509 8 NEDELEC LAURENT MSE NIEUL AIR PUR 00:53:42 422 142 11,2  
510 214 BATMALLE BERNARD MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:53:44 423 88 11,2  
511 520 MOULIGNIER CHRISTINE FV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:53:49 88 39 11,1  
512 316 BILLAUD JOSE MV1 CRHM 00:53:50 424 145 11,1  
513 260 GALINDO CORINNE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:53:58 89 40 11,1  
514 27 COLLONNIER FRANCOISE FV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:54:02 90 18 11,1  
515 599 PAUGAM JACQUES MCA   00:54:04 425 2 11,1  
516 687 MICHARDIERE AGNÈS FV1   00:54:09 91 41 11,1  
517 471 LECLERC PHILIPPE MV1   00:54:09 426 146 11,1  
518 641 PEREIRA HENRI MV4   00:54:12 427 5 11,1  
519 208 SPIELMAN SILKE FV1   00:54:12 92 42 11,1  
520 159 JAFFRE PEGUY FSE   00:54:15 93 31 11,1  
521 197 BENETEAU PASCAL MV1 12-14 NIORT 00:54:22 428 147 11,0  
522 276 BENAZET BERNARD MV1 LES FRELONS D'EPICURE 00:54:23 429 148 11,0  
523 21 MAHOUNGOU J-RAYMOND MV2   00:54:27 430 89 11,0  
524 534 TEXIER MARTINE FV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:54:32 94 19 11,0  
525 462 SIMONNEAU DEMESTHINE MSE STECO 00:54:33 431 143 11,0  
526 535 TEXIER MICHEL MV3   00:54:34 432 24 11,0  
527 103 DUDOGNON CLAUDE MV3   00:54:40 433 25 11,0  
528 129 BEIGNON FRANCOISE FV1   00:54:49 95 43 10,9  
529 247 ECOTIERE SYLVIE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:54:59 96 44 10,9  
530 191 ELIE MARTINE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:55:01 97 20 10,9  
531 43 DURAND CHARLES MV3   00:55:02 434 26 10,9  
532 120 BINET DE GRANDE CAROLE FV1   00:55:02 98 45 10,9  
533 245 PEYMIRAT MARIEFRANCE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:55:03 99 21 10,9  
534 119 JAILLAIS NADINE FV1   00:55:03 100 46 10,9  
535 548 TOUZEAU PATRICK MV1   00:55:04 435 149 10,9  
536 283 COLLARD RENÉ POL MV2   00:55:05 436 90 10,9  
537 333 BONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV2 AO DELPHI DIESEL 00:55:10 437 91 10,9  
538 465 RICHARD PHILIPPE MSE FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIE 00:55:12 438 144 10,9  
539 376 COURPRIE JÉRÔME MSE   00:55:13 439 145 10,9  
540 455 NOEL ALBERT MSE   00:55:15 440 146 10,9  
541 79 GUIGNARD NATHALIE FV1   00:55:19 101 47 10,8  
542 464 FORESTAS FABIENNE FV1 FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIE 00:55:20 102 48 10,8  
543 522 SUTRE ALBERT MV4 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:55:25 441 6 10,8  
544 543 FORESTAS ALAIN MV3 FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIE 00:55:25 442 27 10,8  
545 571 GUESDON DOMINIQUE MV1   00:55:27 443 150 10,8  
546 45 ROBILLARD MICHEL MV1   00:55:28 444 151 10,8  
547 165 GIMONET CATHERINE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:55:29 103 22 10,8  
548 166 CRISPIN FABIENNE FSE   00:55:29 104 32 10,8  
549 282 DE GREEF CORINNE FV1   00:55:30 105 49 10,8  
550 552 BASLEGRIMPRET ALEXANDRA FSE   00:55:34 106 33 10,8  
551 274 FERRET DOMINIQUE MV2   00:55:35 445 92 10,8  
552 551 SION STEPHANIE FSE   00:55:35 107 34 10,8  
553 28 REGUL PASCALE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:55:38 108 50 10,8  
554 427 JEAN LARIPPE HÉLÈNE FSE   00:55:41 109 35 10,8  
555 696 RATELET MICKAEL MSE SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 00:55:44 446 147 10,8  
556 319 NADAUD SABRINA FSE   00:55:48 110 36 10,8  
557 473 RENAUD LUCETTE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:55:49 111 23 10,7  
558 298 BOUAOUDA ADELINE FSE   00:55:54 112 37 10,7  
559 299 BOUAOUDA KHALID MSE   00:55:55 447 148 10,7  
560 215 MOUTRAY ALAIN MV2   00:55:59 448 93 10,7  
561 577 LARANGE MARBONNEAU AMÉLIE FSE   00:56:00 113 38 10,7  
562 300 LEBRETON VALERIE FV1   00:56:03 114 51 10,7  
563 375 ROY ROBERT LINDA FSE   00:56:12 115 39 10,7  
564 188 BIENARRIVE EMMANUELLE FSE   00:56:13 116 40 10,7  
565 508 BRASSIER PATRICE MV3   00:56:17 449 28 10,7  
566 87 BILLAUD CELYNE FSE   00:56:23 117 41 10,6  
567 382 COUILLEAU GÉRALD MV1   00:56:24 450 152 10,6  
568 484 LEVET GUY MV2   00:56:24 451 94 10,6  
569 680 PREAULT LAURETTE FV2   00:56:27 118 24 10,6  
570 99 GROBEY BRUNO MV1   00:56:31 452 153 10,6  
571 212 MARIONNEAU DOMINIQUE FV2   00:56:32 119 25 10,6  
572 450 ROQUES LISIANE FV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:56:35 120 26 10,6  
573 489 PINTO JOSE MSE   00:56:38 453 149 10,6  
574 269 DAUMAS DANIELLE FV2 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 00:56:40 121 27 10,6  
575 109 GUILLEUX JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:56:43 454 154 10,6  
576 213 CHATELIN MARTINE FV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:56:48 122 28 10,6  
577 423 VIVIER JEAN-LOUIS MV3 CREDIT MUTUEL OCEAN 00:56:48 455 29 10,6  
578 122 GELIN MICHEL MV3   00:56:50 456 30 10,6  
579 104 METEAU FRANCINE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:56:52 123 52 10,5  
580 37 LEFORMAL CLAUDINE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:56:55 124 53 10,5  
581 219 GRASSET GILLES MV2   00:57:00 457 95 10,5  
582 223 CATTIN SOLANGE FV1 AO DELPHI DIESEL 00:57:09 125 54 10,5  
583 457 TEIXEIRA JOSÉ MV1   00:57:12 458 155 10,5  
584 466 BOULERNE LAURENCE FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:57:13 126 55 10,5  
585 110 GUILLEUX MARTINE MV1   00:57:26 459 156 10,4  
586 237 LEGEMBRE CHANTAL FV2 ASCG17 00:57:28 127 29 10,4  
587 178 FERNANDEZ J-PHILIPPE MV1   00:57:29 460 157 10,4  
588 677 MICHEAU LILIANE FV1   00:57:34 128 56 10,4  
589 72 BELLOC MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:57:36 129 30 10,4  
590 495 RICHELET ELISABETH FV2   00:57:47 130 31 10,4  
591 397 RABY JOCELYNE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:57:51 131 57 10,4  
592 526 RIHOUET ANNICK FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:57:53 132 58 10,4  
593 576 GOEDART YVES MV1   00:57:57 461 158 10,4  
594 468 FULERAN STEPHANIE FSE   00:57:58 133 42 10,3  
595 372 ADAM JEAN MARC MV2   00:57:59 462 96 10,3  
596 610 MAGOT NELLY FV2   00:57:59 134 32 10,3  
597 467 THETAS CLAIRE FSE   00:58:03 135 43 10,3  
598 329 TRICOIRE BRUNO MV2   00:58:04 463 97 10,3  
599 57 MICHENOT PAUL MV3 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:58:05 464 31 10,3  
600 71 TONDUSSON NATHALIE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:58:07 136 59 10,3  
601 635 COULAIS FLORENCE FSE   00:58:07 137 44 10,3  
602 328 TRICOIRE CATHERINE FV2 AO DELPHI DIESEL 00:58:09 138 33 10,3  
603 98 BLOUQUIN LAURENCE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:58:10 139 60 10,3  
604 88 PICARD SOPHIE FV1   00:58:13 140 61 10,3  
605 134 LOREAL NICOLE FV2 BITUME LA ROCHELLE 00:58:18 141 34 10,3  
606 662 FIELBARD MARION MSE   00:58:22 465 150 10,3  
607 608 LOUISSAINT MARIE FSE   00:58:23 142 45 10,3  
608 149 SARDET MARTINE FV2 ALPR PERIGNY 00:58:24 143 35 10,3  
609 189 TRECOIRE VERONIQUE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:58:34 144 62 10,2  
610 144 FROUIN VALERIE FSE   00:58:37 145 46 10,2  
611 102 MANDIN FRANCOISE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:58:40 146 63 10,2  
612 67 GARCIN FRANCOISE FSE   00:58:40 147 47 10,2  
613 476 BOUCHAUD PASCAL MV1   00:58:41 466 159 10,2  
614 312 COUE SYLVIE FV1   00:58:42 148 64 10,2  
615 243 CLEMENT EUGÈNIE FJU   00:58:42 149 2 10,2  
616 335 GOUSSEAU SYLVIE FV2   00:58:51 150 36 10,2  
617 560 THERON OPHÉLIE FSE   00:58:57 151 48 10,2  
618 194 GLEMET CORINNE FV1 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:58:57 152 65 10,2  
619 74 CAMY BERGERON MARIE DOMINIQUE FV2   00:58:59 153 37 10,2  
620 682 PREAULT CHRISTIANE FV2   00:59:18 154 38 10,1  
621 583 GRATON CATHERINE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:59:19 155 39 10,1  
622 25 CHASQUEIRA MARIA DE JESUS FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:59:23 156 40 10,1  
623 505 HARIG BRIGITTE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:59:26 157 66 10,1  
624 650 CARBONNEAU LAURENT MV1   00:59:32 467 160 10,1  
625 171 DUBREUIL MICHELE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:59:36 158 41 10,1  
626 536 CHUBILLEAU PHILIPPE MV1   00:59:36 468 161 10,1  
627 146 GHOURI MALIKA FV1   00:59:43 159 67 10,0  
628 235 VITET DIDIER MV2   00:59:44 469 98 10,0  
629 555 PETILLEON STEPHANIE FSE   00:59:45 160 49 10,0  
630 381 FERAUD MARINE FV1   01:00:01 161 68 10,0  
631 216 BRIDIER MICHEL MV2 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 01:00:03 470 99 10,0  
632 92 SUCAT VERONIQUE FV1   01:00:07 162 69 10,0  
633 85 ROBIN SYLVIA FSE   01:00:11 163 50 10,0  
634 90 RAOULT CATHERINE FV2   01:00:20 164 42 9,9  
635 76 GUYARD NATHALIE FV1   01:00:24 165 70 9,9  
636 174 LEGOFF ANNE-MARIE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:00:25 166 43 9,9  
637 261 YONNET NADINE FV1   01:00:28 167 71 9,9  
638 55 ROULLEAU LAURENCE FV1   01:00:37 168 72 9,9  
639 65 JACOB SYLVIANE FV3 RUN ACCUEIL 01:00:52 169 2 9,9  
640 49 RONDEL VIVIANE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:00:54 170 44 9,8  
641 458 BROSSARD MARIE-ANNICK FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:00:55 171 73 9,8  
642 107 FONTAINE LUCIE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:01:05 172 74 9,8  
643 3 MENANTEAU SAMUEL MSE INDIV 01:01:10 471 151 9,8  
644 52 MOREIRA FLORENCE FV1   01:01:23 173 75 9,8  
645 228 DAMIENS NELLY FV1   01:01:33 174 76 9,7  
646 183 REGRENIL LAURENCE FV1   01:01:34 175 77 9,7  
647 44 ROBILLARD ADELINE FV1 FOYER RURAL STE SOULLE 01:01:37 176 78 9,7  
648 315 AUBERT ARMANDE FV3 RUN ACCUEIL 01:01:43 177 3 9,7  
649 591 LACAN CAROLINE FSE   01:01:45 178 51 9,7  
650 625 PERSIGNAT JIMMY MV2   01:01:55 472 100 9,7  
651 201 BRAUDEAU LYDIE FV1 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 01:01:57 179 79 9,7  
652 544 VOIRIN HERVE MV2   01:02:07 473 101 9,7  
653 684 SALLE CARINE FSE   01:02:14 180 52 9,6  
654 341 SALLE DAVID MSE   01:02:16 474 152 9,6  
655 626 MOINARD JEAN MV2   01:02:20 475 102 9,6  
656 504 ABADO MICHEL MV3 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:02:42 476 32 9,6  
657 614 BRAND ELISABETH FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:02:42 181 80 9,6  
658 545 LE GAL ELIANE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:02:56 182 45 9,5  
659 84 VRIGNAUD JEAN-LUC MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 01:03:53 477 103 9,4  
660 416 GAUTIER JEAN-JACQUES MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 01:03:55 478 162 9,4  
661 409 EVEN MARIE ANNICK FV1   01:04:03 183 81 9,4  
662 362 VERGARA PATRICIA MV1   01:04:05 479 163 9,4  
663 200 BONNEAU SYLVIE FV1 OMNISPORT HOPITAL ROCHEFORT 01:04:14 184 82 9,3  
664 494 NICOL JEAN CLAUDE MV3   01:04:38 480 33 9,3  
665 701 RAYMOND MARCEL MV4 FOULÉES ANGOULÈME 01:04:43 481 7 9,3  
666 513 CHAIGNEAU SYLVIE FV1   01:04:47 185 83 9,3  
667 309 AUVINET CORINNE FV1   01:04:58 186 84 9,2  
668 69 GASNE ISABELLE FV1   01:05:38 187 85 9,1  
669 602 ROUX STEPHANE MSE   01:07:20 482 153 8,9  
670 22 BARBEAU ANNE FSE   01:07:22 188 53 8,9  
671 224 BARIBAUD JEAN PAUL MV3 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:07:36 483 34 8,9  
672 615 MARTINEAU JACQUELINE FV2   01:07:40 189 46 8,9