La saline - 26/05/2018

10 Km Course pédestre

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
238 BOUYNAJ REDWAN MSE 1   00:34:26 17,4 1
2
300 RUBIO EDOUARD MSE 2   00:35:23 17 2
3
113 MALOSSE DIMITRI MSE 3 J-S-Lézignan-Corbières 00:35:54 16,7 3
4
184 ROBERT MERILE MV1 1   00:36:27 16,5 4
5
225 VAISSIERES CEDRIC MV1 2   00:36:55 16,3 5
6
133 SOUM GUILLAUME MSE 4 ASUL BRON 00:37:52 15,8 6
7
109 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:38:14 15,7 7
8
115 BENYAKOUB SLIMANE MV1 3 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:39:01 15,4 8
9
57 FANTIN JEROME MV1 4 JSL Lezignan Corbieres 00:39:12 15,3 9
10
268 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 5   00:39:21 15,2 10
11
26 MAURIAC FERDINAND MSE 5   00:39:53 15 11
12
152 BARBERA FABRICE MSE 6   00:39:57 15 12
13
283 MEDELEY SMITH PETER MSE 7   00:40:18 14,9 13
14
15 BEDOT JEOFFREY MSE 8 TCN NARBONNAIS 00:40:41 14,7 14
15
282 AZAIS JULIEN MSE 9   00:40:55 14,7 15
16
181 FARNOS OLIVIER MV2 2   00:41:03 14,6 16
17
157 SUJEVIC SEBASTIEN MV2 3   00:41:57 14,3 17
18
183 GELIS JEAN PAUL MV2 4   00:42:03 14,3 18
19
291 DESRUELLES MARTINE MJU 1   00:42:29 14,1 19
20
41 SCHORTZ ALEXANDRE MSE 10   00:42:29 14,1 20
21
205 MARTY THIERRY MV1 6   00:42:40 14,1 21
22
271 CASTEL REMI MSE 11   00:42:52 14 22
23
231 CAYUELA STEPHANIE FV1 1   00:42:56 14 1
24
211 LACOSTE LUCILE FSE 1   00:42:56 14 2
25
200 GUERRA FRANCK MSE 12   00:43:05 13,9 23
26
177 ROCQUE HERVE MV2 5   00:43:08 13,9 24
27
244 PAIRO JACQUES MV4 1   00:43:23 13,8 25
28
265 MARTY LOIC MCA 1   00:43:47 13,7 26
29
213 ROLDAN JULIEN MSE 13   00:43:57 13,6 27
30
239 REYNE JEAN PHILLIPPE MV1 7   00:44:30 13,5 28
31
222 MAILHAC ANTHONY MSE 14   00:44:45 13,4 29
32
105 CORSALETTI SELENA FSE 2 RUNACAD 00:44:52 13,4 3
33
64 VIGNERON JONATHAN MSE 15   00:44:59 13,3 30
34
228 LABATUT OLIVIER MV2 6   00:45:04 13,3 31
35
9 QUESSEVEUR THIBAULT MCA 2 LES RUNAR'S 00:45:31 13,2 32
36
192 THOURON PASCAL MV1 8   00:45:32 13,2 33
37
274 REVERDY DIDIER MV2 7   00:45:47 13,1 34
38
279 JIMENEZ JEAN MV2 8   00:45:49 13,1 35
39
65 BIGOT VINCENT MV2 9 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:45:53 13,1 36
40
224 VERNOOIJ PERRINE FSE 3   00:45:55 13,1 4
41
151 ROUDIERE PHILIPPE MV1 9   00:45:59 13 37
42
267 CHABALIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 10   00:46:05 13 38
43
159 BOHER JEROME MV2 11   00:46:14 13 39
44
214 CRESSON ISABELLE FV1 2   00:46:15 13 5
45
206 SERVANTON DAMIEN MSE 16   00:46:27 12,9 40
46
193 LONDEIX GAUTIER MES 1   00:46:32 12,9 41
47
242 LOHOU SAM MV1 10   00:46:32 12,9 42
48
128 ILLAN AMANDINE FSE 4 ACNM 00:46:36 12,9 6
49
164 PRADEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 17   00:46:48 12,8 43
50
36 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MV2 12   00:46:59 12,8 44
51
170 DURRIEU XAVIER MV1 11   00:47:09 12,7 45
52
149 PEREZ ROBERT MSE 18   00:47:14 12,7 46
53
92 LACASA GABY FV2 1 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:47:15 12,7 7
54
96 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 19 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:47:16 12,7 47
55
204 FORRAT VERONIQUE FV1 3   00:47:20 12,7 8
56
250 OLIVARES ERIC MSE 20   00:47:22 12,7 48
57
266 GARCIA PEDRO MV2 13   00:47:37 12,6 49
58
180 THURIES REGIS MV2 14   00:47:49 12,5 50
59
270 ALBOUY FREDERIC MV1 12   00:47:50 12,5 51
60
258 CROUZAL STEPHANIE FV1 4   00:47:55 12,5 9
61
126 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FV1 5 CAPEZENAS 00:48:00 12,5 10
62
233 MOITY PATRICK MV3 1   00:48:03 12,5 52
63
253 LAVZERAL JULIEN MV2 15   00:48:07 12,5 53
64
175 RAMBAUD PATRICE MV1 13   00:48:27 12,4 54
65
218 PONS PATRICK MSE 21   00:48:30 12,4 55
66
295 VAYSSETTES JULIEN MSE 22   00:48:36 12,3 56
67
138 SYLVESTRE CHRISTIPHE MSE 23   00:48:37 12,3 57
68
61 TALLANT DANIEL MV3 2   00:48:38 12,3 58
69
219 GUIBAL GERARD MV3 3   00:48:38 12,3 59
70
106 VIZERN DANIEL MV4 2 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:49:04 12,2 60
71
251 MENDOZA PHILLIPPE MV1 14   00:49:08 12,2 61
72
245 OLIVE VINCENT MSE 24   00:49:09 12,2 62
73
302 RAYNAUD JOHATHAN MSE 25   00:49:11 12,2 63
74
84 POIRSON TANIA FV2 2 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:49:14 12,2 11
75
263 DEVEZE RAYMOND MV3 4   00:49:31 12,1 64
76
254 PELLIER SERGE MV1 15   00:49:33 12,1 65
77
247 BROCHET MARC MV2 16   00:49:42 12,1 66
78
121 GAGNOULET DAVID MV1 16   00:49:49 12 67
79
243 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV4 1   00:49:53 12 12
80
209 JULIEN ANDRE MV3 5   00:50:00 12 68
81
160 AMORIS ANNIE FV3 1   00:50:12 11,9 13
82
290 FERNANDES JOSE MV3 6   00:50:13 11,9 69
83
176 SOURD MARION FV1 6   00:50:16 11,9 14
84
210 AUVERGNE LOUIS MJU 2   00:50:19 11,9 70
85
194 RHEEL ARTHUR MCA 3   00:50:42 11,8 71
86
120 DOWN PETER MV1 17   00:50:48 11,8 72
87
255 PIQUEMAL JACQUES MV3 7   00:50:48 11,8 73
88
17 KITTY WILLIAMS FV2 3   00:50:54 11,8 15
89
280 BERGA LEA FES 1   00:50:57 11,8 16
90
237 LOUIS BENOIT MSE 26   00:50:59 11,8 74
91
42 CAYLET MARION FSE 5   00:50:59 11,8 17
92
212 ANTHONY RENAUD MSE 27   00:51:02 11,8 75
93
141 FACKELDEY ROGIER MV1 18 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:51:03 11,8 76
94
169 LE HECH GILBERT MV3 8   00:51:05 11,7 77
95
227 GASPARINI PATRIICA FV3 2   00:51:07 11,7 18
96
93 PONS LILIAN MSE 28 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:51:11 11,7 78
97
167 GARCIA JOSE MV2 17   00:51:14 11,7 79
98
108 BONNEL MAUD FV1 7 GINESTAS X TRAIL / RAS 11590 00:51:20 11,7 19
99
260 RENVOISE ERIC MV2 18   00:51:21 11,7 80
100
185 SIDOBRE FREDERIC MV1 19   00:51:32 11,6 81
101
235 VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL FV3 3   00:51:54 11,6 20
102
24 COMMES CYRILLE MSE 29   00:51:54 11,6 82
103
216 ALDEBERT YVES MV3 9   00:52:00 11,5 83
104
135 SANTIAGO LEILA FSE 6   00:52:00 11,5 21
105
257 BASSAT JEAN MICHEL MV1 20   00:52:01 11,5 84
106
153 JIMENEZ JEREMY MSE 30   00:52:10 11,5 85
107
86 OKAZ JUANA FV3 4   00:52:15 11,5 22
108
199 TURQUAY VINCENT MSE 31   00:52:25 11,4 86
109
197 BAQUE THIERRY MV2 19   00:52:43 11,4 87
110
140 GAU JULIEN MSE 32   00:52:45 11,4 88
111
85 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 10 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:52:49 11,4 89
112
131 SORLI CAROLINE FV1 8   00:53:09 11,3 23
113
292 CASTEL FREDERIC MV1 21   00:53:11 11,3 90
114
35 RAUCOULES-RAMADE CHRISTINE FV2 4 CAPIAL ATHLE. ST JUERY 00:53:18 11,3 24
115
220 GUIRAUD PASCAL MV2 20   00:53:18 11,3 91
116
208 COCQUET HUGO MCA 4   00:53:35 11,2 92
117
139 FABRES ELSA FSE 7   00:53:36 11,2 25
118
47 LABÈDE RACHEL FSE 8 Élan de Canohès 00:53:39 11,2 26
119
46 GRIAS ROMAIN MSE 33 Élan de Canohès 00:53:40 11,2 93
120
13 KEMPER GERALD MV2 21   00:53:44 11,2 94
121
158 BOYER PATRICE MV1 22   00:54:00 11,1 95
122
39 RAYNAUD OLIVIER MV1 23   00:54:31 11 96
123
289 DANESLIN MICHEL MV4 3   00:54:39 11 97
124
32 BARSALOU DAMIEN MSE 34   00:54:42 11 98
125
71 BESANCON MIREILLE FV1 9   00:54:44 11 27
126
118 ROTHERY ISABELLE FV2 5   00:54:46 11 28
127
54 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 5   00:54:48 10,9 29
128
50 CAMLONG KEVIN MSE 35   00:54:56 10,9 99
129
248 BOILIS MAXIMILIEN MES 2   00:55:07 10,9 100
130
91 SOULA XAVIER MV1 24 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:55:08 10,9 101
131
189 JASANADA VINCENT MV3 11   00:55:08 10,9 102
132
29 PICCO BENJAMIN MSE 36   00:55:08 10,9 103
133
264 CARRASCO SARAH FSE 9   00:55:13 10,9 30
134
269 SOLEIL NICOLAS MV1 25   00:55:22 10,8 104
135
294 RUBIO SERGE MV3 12   00:55:28 10,8 105
136
148 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 13   00:55:33 10,8 106
137
173 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 22   00:55:34 10,8 107
138
95 PANABIERES LUC MV2 23 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:55:36 10,8 108
139
154 CHARPENTIER ALAIN MV2 24   00:55:41 10,8 109
140
229 GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE MV4 4   00:55:44 10,8 110
141
28 PICCO CLAUDE MV2 25   00:55:49 10,7 111
142
112 COULY SIMON MSE 37   00:55:55 10,7 112
143
38 MARIN ANAIS FV1 10 Lezitrail 00:56:05 10,7 31
144
207 COCQUET PIERRE MSE 38   00:56:43 10,6 113
145
156 FEBRER MICHELE FSE 10   00:56:48 10,6 32
146
155 FEBRER VINCENT MV2 26   00:56:48 10,6 114
147
73 ALLÈGRE OLIVIER MV2 27 APIS RUNNING TEAM 00:56:59 10,5 115
148
142 CABOS ISABELLE FV2 6 Team RAS 00:57:01 10,5 33
149
3 GIMENEZ JOSEPH MV1 26   00:57:04 10,5 116
150
78 BATANERO SEBASTIEN MSE 39   00:57:04 10,5 117
151
88 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 6 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:57:07 10,5 34
152
12 TRUCHASSON CYRILE FV2 7 US ST EGREVE 00:57:12 10,5 35
153
103 RODRIGUEZ LYDIE FV1 11   00:57:18 10,5 36
154
221 WESTEIN NICOLAS MSE 40   00:57:20 10,5 118
155
236 OLIVARES LAURE FSE 11   00:57:22 10,5 37
156
246 QUENTIER LAURENT MSE 41   00:57:37 10,4 119
157
127 MOIA DENIS MV2 28 CAPEZENAS 00:57:51 10,4 120
158
240 POTTIER OCEANE FSE 12   00:57:52 10,4 38
159
68 SUELVES VINCENT MV3 14   00:58:01 10,3 121
160
163 MAS SEBASTIEN MSE 42   00:58:16 10,3 122
161
162 GAUFFRETEAU PAULINE FSE 13   00:58:16 10,3 39
162
179 DEL PINO ROBERET MSE 43   00:58:23 10,3 123
163
87 HONORIO JEAN-MARIE MV3 15 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:58:27 10,3 124
164
55 VOQUE ERIC MV1 27   00:58:35 10,2 125
165
5 LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE FV3 7 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:58:46 10,2 40
166
102 RODRIGUEZ DIDIER MV1 28   00:58:47 10,2 126
167
104 BRALLEY AUDREY FV1 12   00:58:48 10,2 41
168
82 PENOT SYLVIE FV2 8 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:58:51 10,2 42
169
110 SASSAREU PIERRE MV2 29   00:58:55 10,2 127
170
195 SOLER FRANCIS MV5 1   00:58:59 10,2 128
171
74 ALLÈGRE SABINE FV1 13 APIS RUNNING TEAM 00:59:01 10,2 43
172
44 RICHE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 30   00:59:16 10,1 129
173
249 CAPPIOT NADEGE FV1 14   00:59:28 10,1 44
174
25 HAMEL CAROL-ANNE FSE 14 MURET AC 00:59:29 10,1 45
175
34 RAUCOULES JEAN-MARC MV2 31 CAPIAL ATHLE. ST JUERY 00:59:41 10,1 130
176
58 ROBERT ÉRIC MV2 32 S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY 00:59:41 10,1 131
177
7 ROUANET REMY MV3 16 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:59:53 10 132
178
166 CHENEL CATHERINE FSE 15   00:59:57 10 46
179
134 BOURASSIN SOPHIE FSE 16   01:00:01 10 47
180
30 VERMANDELE CAMILLE FCA 1   01:00:26 9,9 48
181
230 TOUPNOT PAGES EMILIE FSE 17   01:00:26 9,9 49
182
196 GLEIZES MICHEL MV3 17   01:00:26 9,9 133
183
186 DIAZ CECILE FSE 18   01:00:27 9,9 50
184
51 AZAIS VIRGINIE FSE 19   01:00:39 9,9 51
185
49 PAREDES-VINUALES GILLES MV1 29 M-I-T FRANCE 01:00:39 9,9 134
186
171 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 20   01:00:41 9,9 52
187
188 BLANC STEPHANIE FV1 15   01:00:56 9,8 53
188
11 TINE CHRISTELLE FV1 16   01:01:01 9,8 54
189
191 ESPARRE ANDRE MV2 33   01:01:03 9,8 135
190
161 AMORIS ALAIN MV3 18   01:01:04 9,8 136
191
97 BAUER DANIELLE FV2 9 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:01:27 9,8 55
192
146 SIRODOT FABIEN MV1 30   01:01:28 9,8 137
193
187 PUTIGNANI EMMANUELLE MV1 31   01:01:28 9,8 138
194
226 TWOREK JEREOME MV1 32   01:01:29 9,8 139
195
241 PERIENNE STEPHANE MV1 33   01:01:37 9,7 140
196
293 SENTENAC NAVARRO SYLVIE FV3 8   01:01:44 9,7 56
197
234 TOUPINOT GUILLAUME MSE 44   01:01:48 9,7 141
198
107 BALOUZAT SÉBASTIEN MSE 45   01:01:48 9,7 142
199
99 FABBRO EMMA FSE 21 Les morues 01:01:52 9,7 57
200
278 FONTIES KATIA FV1 17   01:02:02 9,7 58
201
117 KLICH ELISA FSE 22   01:02:06 9,7 59
202
190 ARSEGUEL ELISABETH FV2 10   01:02:11 9,6 60
203
100 TOUSSAINT CLAIRE FSE 23   01:02:11 9,6 61
204
77 LENCIONI PHILIPPE MSE 46   01:02:12 9,6 143
205
76 SERRUS EMILIE FSE 24   01:02:13 9,6 62
206
90 DI MAMBRO MICHELE FV3 9 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:02:20 9,6 63
207
130 CHARLES SYLVIE FV3 10   01:02:21 9,6 64
208
14 QUENTIER MARIE FSE 25   01:02:36 9,6 65
209
16 WEBBE WILLIAM MV2 34 Yeovil Town Road Runners 01:03:05 9,5 144
210
119 DOWN JENNIFER FV2 11   01:03:06 9,5 66
211
215 VIDAL CORALIE FSE 26   01:03:23 9,5 67
212
217 CANDELA YANNICK MSE 47   01:03:24 9,5 145
213
125 PETIT EMILIE FSE 27 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 01:03:26 9,5 68
214
275 REVERDY CHARLINE FSE 28   01:03:36 9,4 69
215
66 LADONNE JEAN-MARIE MV2 35   01:03:37 9,4 146
216
114 BONAMY BERTRAND MV2 36   01:03:37 9,4 147
217
136 BORREL LUCILE FSE 29   01:03:52 9,4 70
218
101 GRIBOFF ANNE FSE 30 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:03:53 9,4 71
219
129 DELMAS MARIE-THERESE FV2 12 RUN ACAD NARBONNE 01:03:55 9,4 72
220
20 RAYNAUD NATHALIE FV2 13   01:03:57 9,4 73
221
143 DUBOIS BEATRICE FV2 14   01:04:01 9,4 74
222
72 ESCANDE MAGUELONE FSE 31   01:04:01 9,4 75
223
62 BONDOUMET JEAN MARC MV2 37   01:04:10 9,3 148
224
22 BERMEDE CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   01:04:17 9,3 149
225
21 PERILHOU MALORIE FSE 32 jogging Varilhes 09 01:04:17 9,3 76
226
259 OLIVE JEAN PIERRE MV4 5   01:04:20 9,3 150
227
83 PENOT CLAUDE MV3 19 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:04:23 9,3 151
228
285 PETIOT STEPHANIE FV1 18   01:04:23 9,3 77
229
284 GRAVERE AGNES FSE 33   01:04:23 9,3 78
230
132 VILLEFRANQUE MARTIAL YANNICK MSE 48   01:04:38 9,3 152
231
52 LOBRAICO AGATHE FSE 34   01:04:51 9,3 79
232
53 LASSERRE CAROLINE FV2 15 US SETE ATHLETISME 01:04:51 9,3 80
233
98 FABRE EMIIIE FSE 35   01:04:56 9,2 81
234
63 DIDIER MARIE FSE 36   01:04:57 9,2 82
235
94 BONNET CYRILLE MSE 49   01:05:23 9,2 153
236
256 BASSAT CHRISTELLE FV1 19   01:05:29 9,2 83
237
124 SAEZ EMMANUELLE FSE 37   01:05:38 9,1 84
238
80 GRUEL VERONIQUE FV1 20 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:05:40 9,1 85
239
223 AUDRIAC BRIGITTE FV3 11   01:05:41 9,1 86
240
2 REYNE DANIEL MV3 20 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:06:07 9,1 154
241
79 HERNANDEZ ISAAC MV4 6 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:06:28 9 155
242
272 PICCO EVELYNE FV2 16   01:06:32 9 87
243
1 MERIC JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 21   01:06:33 9 156
244
276 NAVARRO ANDRE MV3 22   01:06:55 9 157
245
60 HABERMACHER PATRICE MV2 38 US SAINT EGREVE 01:07:03 8,9 158
246
75 KAIDI CHRISTELLE FV1 21   01:07:46 8,9 88
247
18 LUCAS ASTRIDE FV1 22   01:08:06 8,8 89
248
8 QUESSEVEUR RAYMOND MV1 35 LES RUNAR'S 01:08:06 8,8 159
249
252 MENDOZA CHRISTELLE FV1 23   01:08:07 8,8 90
250
89 HAMEL DOMINIQUE FV3 12 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:08:09 8,8 91
251
172 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FES 2   01:08:18 8,8 92
252
43 ESCARRAT MARIE HÉLÈNE FV2 17   01:08:58 8,7 93
253
116 DONADIEU AMÉLIE FSE 38   01:08:59 8,7 94
254
70 SANJUAN SOPHIE FSE 39   01:09:00 8,7 95
255
23 LAVAIL PRISCILLIA FSE 40   01:09:01 8,7 96
256
198 CHERY DANIEL MV3 23   01:10:07 8,6 160
257
37 CARLIER WILLIAM MV1 36   01:10:16 8,5 161
258
123 MAILHOL MARTINE FV2 18 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 01:10:28 8,5 97
259
137 BEAUMONT ELODIE FSE 41 princesse alycia 01:10:28 8,5 98
260
150 PRADEL AURORE FSE 42   01:10:34 8,5 99
261
144 GASQUE VERONIQUE FV1 24   01:10:46 8,5 100
262
111 PESCATORE PRISCILLA FSE 43   01:11:51 8,4 101
263
40 HOR CHRISTINE FV2 19   01:11:51 8,3 102
264
201 GARCIA PATRICE MSE 50   01:12:12 8,3 162
265
165 BREIC SEVERINE FV1 25   01:12:40 8,3 103
266
147 HOBEKE SYLVIE FV3 13   01:12:56 8,2 104
267
81 SANZ MAGALI FV1 26 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:13:13 8,2 105
268
182 GELIS NICOLE FV2 20   01:13:14 8,2 106
269
6 OURNAC CAMILLE FSE 44 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:14:06 8,1 107
270
48 PAULIN ADELINE FSE 45   01:14:08 8,1 108
271
67 BOSTANDJI DIMITRI MV1 37   01:14:13 8,1 163
272
45 NOVOSAD VICTORIA FSE 46   01:14:26 8,1 109
273
273 VIDALIER PHILIPPE MV2 39   01:15:00 8 164
274
56 BOIN-VOQUE CÉCILE FV1 27   01:15:22 8 110
275
145 LOHEZ MICHELE MV4 7   01:15:37 7,9 165
276
168 BARSALOU JAQUES MV4 8   01:15:48 7,9 166
277
10 KRAMAR NATHALIE FSE 47   01:17:05 7,8 111
278
4 COULON LARA FSE 48   01:17:15 7,8 112
279
202 BERTELLI JOSETTE FV4 2   01:22:49 7,2 113
280
178 CABARET ALINE FSE 49   01:23:51 7,2 114
281
203 CLAUDIA CLAUDIA FSE 50   01:28:58 6,7 115
282
31 STOUVENEL ALIX FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
283
69 MARTINEZ AURORE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd