L'Echappée Viassoise - 16/09/2018

La Fabo 12 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
176 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 1   00:47:08 15,3 1
2
180 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:00 14,7 2
3
223 KAYA ISMAIL MV1 2 TAM MONTADY 00:49:36 14,5 3
4
203 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 2 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:50:04 14,4 4
5
173 CARME PIERRE MSE 3 ACPA - Team Never Flinch 00:50:34 14,2 5
6
111 LARLES SAMUEL MSE 4 VOINOT TEAM 00:50:49 14,2 6
7
212 VALAT ADRIEN MJU 1 JeCoursToujours 00:52:15 13,8 7
8
211 ERIC DEBRUYNE MV2 1   00:52:29 13,7 8
9
181 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:52:49 13,6 9
10
100 BESSON NICOLAS MSE 5 NL 00:53:47 13,4 10
11
102 COMES FLORIAN MSE 6 NL 00:54:04 13,3 11
12
171 DELAVIGNE KEVIN MSE 7   00:54:05 13,3 12
13
232 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 8 NL 00:54:19 13,3 13
14
244 PALMIER TOM MSE 9 NL 00:54:24 13,2 14
15
197 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE 10 BCAM 00:55:15 13,0 15
16
206 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 11 Bol d'Air Gignacois / Clermont Sport Endurance 00:55:22 13,0 16
17
220 VAZQUEZ JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 12 NL 00:55:35 13,0 17
18
209 SAUBIÉ NICOLAS MV1 3   00:56:26 12,8 18
19
114 LION JULIEN MES 1 VOINOT TEAM 00:56:41 12,7 19
20
215 DA SILVA MANUEL MV2 3 NL 00:56:52 12,7 20
21
167 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV2 4 TINTINRUNNER34 00:58:20 12,3 21
22
182 GARCIA JONATHAN MSE 13   00:58:38 12,3 22
23
185 DAUGERON YVAN MV3 1 BESSAN RUNNING 00:58:56 12,2 23
24
101 NIVARD NICOLAS MSE 14 NL 00:59:04 12,2 24
25
218 RODRIGUES THIERRY MV2 5 TAM MONTADY 00:59:11 12,2 25
26
191 HERVÉ FUENTES MSE 15   00:59:21 12,1 26
27
247 MENDOSA CEDRIC MSE 16 NL 00:59:22 12,1 27
28
210 BEYRIE MAXIME MSE 17 ASPTT VALENCE 00:59:24 12,1 28
29
157 BARRERE CLÉMENT MSE 18 VTR VIAS 00:59:57 12,0 29
30
246 TERRIER JORDAN MES 2 NL 00:59:57 12,0 30
31
243 SOLER SEBASTIEN MV1 4 NL 01:01:01 11,8 31
32
115 MITAIS SAMUEL MSE 19 NL 01:01:04 11,8 32
33
188 ANGELOTTI ROCH MSE 20   01:01:13 11,8 33
34
234 DUTRY ALBERT MV3 2 BCAM 01:01:22 11,7 34
35
121 LAGOUEYTE CATHERINE FV2 1 NL 01:01:27 11,7 1
36
248 CAZENAVE TAPIE LAURIE FSE 1 NL 01:01:38 11,7 2
37
217 DOSSERAY ROGER MV4 1 HAUTES FAGNES 01:02:15 11,6 35
38
219 PENAS SYLVAIN MV1 5 BESSAN RUNNING 01:02:21 11,5 36
39
225 OGES ROMAIN MV1 6 NL 01:02:42 11,5 37
40
159 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 3 LEZITRAIL34 01:03:10 11,4 38
41
118 RODRIGUEZ ANNABEL FV1 1 NL 01:03:14 11,4 3
42
107 GAUTHIER KARINE FSE 2 ACNM 01:03:23 11,4 4
43
237 SAVALIERE DANIEL MV1 7 NL 01:03:31 11,3 39
44
235 TERRAL ANDRE MV2 6 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 01:03:39 11,3 40
45
230 SANCHEZ MARC MV2 7 NL 01:03:43 11,3 41
46
109 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MV2 8 LEZITRAIL34 01:04:29 11,2 42
47
32 BUSSI BEATRICE FV2 2 PELOTON DE L'AMITIE 01:04:40 11,1 5
48
198 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 3   01:04:46 11,1 6
49
199 SANCHEZ KEVIN MSE 21   01:05:08 11,1 43
50
170 BARTOS GREG MV1 8 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 01:05:38 11,0 44
51
200 BONTEMPS SÉBASTIEN MSE 22 Sporty's Life 01:05:51 10,9 45
52
245 VILA JEAN LUC MV1 9 NL 01:05:55 10,9 46
53
236 THERON BERNARD MV3 4 NL 01:06:13 10,9 47
54
178 MORONI SANDRINE FV1 2   01:06:15 10,9 7
55
186 DECREUSE JOËL MV3 5 Freyming Merlebach AC 01:07:38 10,6 48
56
190 PASSALACQUA ROMAIN MSE 23   01:07:49 10,6 49
57
120 LEQUEUX JEREMIE MSE 24 NL 01:07:59 10,6 50
58
213 BAILLES CAMILLE FSE 4   01:08:53 10,5 8
59
124 TRIBOUT CHRISTOPHE MSE 25 VOINOT TEAM 01:09:01 10,4 51
60
174 RISO JULIEN MSE 26   01:09:05 10,4 52
61
119 SUSTEK YVAN MV2 9 NL 01:09:08 10,4 53
62
249 CAZENAVE TAPIE GILBERT MV3 6 LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 01:09:25 10,4 54
63
226 ROUANET FABIEN MSE 27 NL 01:09:54 10,3 55
64
207 KOHLER NADINE FV2 3 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 34 01:10:00 10,3 9
65
214 NIN MARC ANTOINE MES 3 NL 01:10:03 10,3 56
66
184 GEST HERVE MV3 7 BESSAN RUNNING 01:10:06 10,3 57
67
108 BOUTOLLEAU LAURIE FSE 5 NL 01:10:10 10,3 10
68
168 NAUD-LOPEZ PAULINE FSE 6 VTR VIAS 01:10:11 10,3 11
69
195 BORTOT LUC MV3 8   01:10:19 10,2 58
70
117 RUZAFA SYLVIA FV1 3 NL 01:11:01 10,1 12
71
229 ROMMING FRANCINE FV3 1 NL 01:11:03 10,1 13
72
204 RIVIERE CÉCILE FSE 7 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:11:11 10,1 14
73
250 RIVIERE ADELE FV2 4 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:11:11 10,1 15
74
194 CORIO PHILIPPE MV2 10   01:11:32 10,1 59
75
104 PRINCET JEAN MV4 2 NL 01:11:40 10,0 60
76
161 GANGLOFF DIDIER MV2 11   01:12:09 10,0 61
77
233 COGET ANDRE MV3 9 NL 01:12:15 10,0 62
78
126 DE CAROSA MICKAEL MSE 28 NL 01:12:48 9,9 63
79
113 BARBESANGE PAULINE FSE 8 NL 01:13:08 9,8 16
80
110 DAVOUS REMI MSE 29 NL 01:13:21 9,8 64
81
196 FONTES MATHIEU MV1 10   01:13:39 9,8 65
82
202 GAUDRY MATHILDE FSE 9   01:13:39 9,8 17
83
189 ABELLAN CINDY FSE 10   01:13:51 9,7 18
84
158 ENJALBAL CATHERINE FV2 5 TAM MONTADY 01:13:56 9,7 19
85
162 ARAB HOUCINE MV3 10 ASEM RUNNING 01:14:43 9,6 66
86
224 GRAUX COLINE FSE 11 NL 01:15:24 9,5 20
87
112 LAFITTE GUILLAUME MSE 30 NL 01:15:55 9,5 67
88
160 DI MATTEO DOROTHEE FSE 12   01:16:21 9,4 21
89
183 DELCOURT AGNÈS FV2 6   01:16:25 9,4 22
90
105 RONCIN DELPHINE FV1 4 BESSAN RUNNING 01:16:32 9,4 23
91
106 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 5 NL 01:16:32 9,4 24
92
164 GOYVANNIER GERALD MSE 31   01:16:38 9,4 68
93
238 LUY TUAN KIET MV3 11 NL 01:16:51 9,4 69
94
227 ROUANET STELLA FSE 13 NL 01:16:56 9,4 25
95
228 HADIDANE BEATRICE FV3 2 NL 01:17:01 9,3 26
96
187 ADAM FANNY FSE 14   01:17:27 9,3 27
97
172 WEHLING SARAH FV1 6   01:17:30 9,3 28
98
242 PALANQUI FRANCK MV1 11 PORTI RUN 01:17:30 9,3 70
99
116 CORRIHONS QUENTIN MSE 32 NL 01:18:17 9,2 71
100
179 FABRE-BARTHEZ JACQUELINE FV2 7   01:19:11 9,1 29
101
169 CHAPELEAU MATTHIEU MSE 33 AS IBM LYON 01:19:40 9,0 72
102
103 BAKRI FLORENCE FV1 7 NL 01:19:56 9,0 30
103
125 VIDAL CORALIE FSE 15 NL 01:19:56 9,0 31
104
163 MARTOS SÈVERINE FV1 8   01:19:58 9,0 32
105
152 BANQUET SABRINA FV1 9   01:21:01 8,9 33
106
231 BONGIOVANNI OLIVIER MSE 34 NL 01:22:37 8,7 73
107
216 COURCIER MARTINE FV3 3 NL 01:22:56 8,7 34
108
165 GOYVANNIER LAETITIA FSE 16   01:23:35 8,6 35
109
151 LOPEZ SYLVIE FV2 8   01:24:32 8,5 36
110
193 LOPEZ FABRICE MV2 12   01:24:32 8,5 74
111
192 ALAUZET ALAIN MV3 12   01:24:35 8,5 75
112
156 BANQUET PATRICE MV2 13   01:24:53 8,5 76
113
222 DUBUC ALEXIA MV2 14 NL 01:26:13 8,4 77
114
221 BUSSI PHILIPPE MV2 15 LECTOURE 01:26:13 8,4 78
115
239 SCHMITTE DIDIER MV1 12 NL 01:27:15 8,3 79
116
241 CRISTOL SANDRINE FV1 10 NL 01:27:36 8,2 37
117
240 CRISTOL FRANCIS MV3 13 NL 01:28:38 8,1 80
118
177 AUBERT JULIETTE FSE 17   01:31:07 7,9 38
119
166 RUBIO PHILIPPE MV2 16 ACCES TRAIL 01:39:08 7,3 81
120
123 WILHELM JONATHAN MSE 35 NL 01:41:17 7,1 82
121
122 SENTOU ANTHONY MV1 13 NL 01:42:44 7,0 83
122
208 SIMOENS AUDE FV2 9 JCT Gignac 01:47:59 6,7 39
123
201 LAFITTE GUILLAUME MSE 36   02:03:34 5,8 84
124
153 BANQUET DAVID MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
125
175 BOLIS MAXIME MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd