L'Echappée Viassoise - 16/09/2018

L’Escapada del Pouli 25 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
40 LAVERGNE BERTRAND MSE 1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:42:04 14,7 1
2
14 JUST EMMANUEL MV1 1 S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:43:12 14,5 2
3
38 GRIMAL JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 2 NL 01:45:14 14,3 3
4
34 JACQUEMET DOMINIQUE MV2 1 TAILL AVENTURE 01:47:06 14,0 4
5
27 PERROUX PHILIPPE MV2 2 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:48:47 13,8 5
6
3 VILLAIN BENOIT MV1 2   01:50:32 13,6 6
7
20 PEREIRA FERNAND MV2 3 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 01:54:06 13,1 7
8
25 MOINS SYLVAIN MSE 3 BESSAN RUNNING 01:59:46 12,5 8
9
44 BOULAND HERVE MSE 4 NL 02:02:28 12,2 9
10
46 RONCIN PHILIPPE MV1 3 BESSAN RUNNING 02:02:46 12,2 10
11
47 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 4 BESSAN RUNNING 02:02:46 12,2 11
12
31 PLUTA RAFAL MV1 5 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 02:02:47 12,2 12
13
18 BONNIEUX GAETAN MSE 5 ACPA 02:04:00 12,1 13
14
43 KASZYCKA PHILIPPE MV1 6 NL 02:05:36 11,9 14
15
6 COUMES CHRISTOPHE MSE 6   02:05:45 11,9 15
16
10 PONS MATHIEU MSE 7   02:05:52 11,9 16
17
29 FOURNIER EMERIC MV1 7   02:05:53 11,9 17
18
36 HADIDANE INES FSE 1 LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL 02:07:35 11,8 1
19
45 BRO KARINE FV1 1 RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 02:08:18 11,7 2
20
42 MANZANARES MIKAEL MSE 8 NL 02:09:16 11,6 18
21
26 FLORIAN DUPLAND MES 1   02:10:31 11,5 19
22
13 BOUYER CYRILLE MV2 4 Gabian 02:11:05 11,4 20
23
15 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 8 USSA SETE 02:12:14 11,3 21
24
39 LAVERGNE CECILE FSE 2 RCA 02:12:23 11,3 3
25
1 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 1 courir à Fabrègues 02:12:33 11,3 22
26
37 COT PIERRE JEAN MSE 9 DECATHLON 02:14:18 11,2 23
27
35 JACQUEMET JULES MSE 10 TAILL AVENTURE 02:15:03 11,1 24
28
24 GARCIA JÉRÉMY MSE 11   02:15:24 11,1 25
29
33 FALCOM PHILIPPE MV1 9 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 02:19:56 10,7 26
30
28 BONNIN ELODIE FV1 2 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 02:20:57 10,6 4
31
5 LABINA JENNY FV1 3 TAM MONTADY 02:24:58 10,3 5
32
11 VESQUE MATTHIEU MSE 12 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 02:26:29 10,2 27
33
8 DORISON VALERIE FV2 1 RUN IN CRES 02:31:23 9,9 6
34
50 SEVERAC VICTOR MSE 13 NL 02:31:36 9,9 28
35
9 COMBES CELINE FV1 4 RUN IN CRES 02:32:22 9,8 7
36
7 FERNANDEZ ARNAUD MSE 14 ACCES TRAIL 02:33:42 9,8 29
37
12 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 15 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 02:36:03 9,6 30
38
17 PATRICK VINCENT MV1 10 Courir en garrigue Poulx 02:36:12 9,6 31
39
4 BLAISE ANTHONY MSE 16 Blaise 02:37:05 9,5 32
40
22 MAILLOT LAURENT MSE 17 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 02:38:37 9,5 33
41
48 SAINT ALBIN JEROME MV1 11 NL 02:39:52 9,4 34
42
41 DELALANDE FANNY FV1 5 NL 02:40:06 9,4 8
43
2 CORBIER JEREMIE MSE 18   02:46:27 9,0 35
44
16 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MV2 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:56:50 8,5 36
45
30 EICHENLAUB VALERIE FV1 6 NL 03:01:35 8,3 9
46
49 LUI SAINT AUBIN LINE FSE 3 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 03:03:29 8,2 10
47
19 GERARD MASOT MV3 2   03:07:20 8,0 37
48
23 PECCHIOLI CALAS CAMILLE MSE 19   03:37:05 6,9 38
49
21 PEREZ CAROLINE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd