Les 10 Km du Haillan - 19/04/2009

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. Licence QUALIF
1 6 SGHYR KAMAL MSE UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:31:39 1 1 19,0 376889 Q
2 8 JOUSSEAUME JEAN-MARC MV1 US TALENCE 00:31:49 2 1 18,9 531007 Q
3 88 HORREREAU SEBASTIEN MSE ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 00:32:22 3 2 18,5 849044 Q
4 34 DELSOL ALAIN MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:32:43 4 3 18,3 362284 Q
5 36 SAUBESTY HUGO MSE B SUD MEDOC A* 00:32:52 5 4 18,3 387820 Q
6 17 MANO OLIVIER MV1 S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:32:55 6 2 18,2 216620 Q
7 28 AGUIAR ALEXANDRINO MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:33:41 7 3 17,8 738208 Q
8 9 BISMES DENIS MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:33:42 8 5 17,8 989161 Q
9 18 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE XVe ATHLETIC CLUB 00:33:56 9 6 17,7 1157068 Q
10 13 GRIGIS JOEL MV1 SC ARES 00:33:56 10 4 17,7 101487 Q
11 158 YONNET STEPHANE MV1 S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:34:07 11 5 17,6 911550 Q
12 27 ROGER STEPHANE MSE   00:34:11 12 7 17,5    
13 604 VERGE BRUNO MSE   00:34:28 13 8 17,4    
14 11 MARQUISE PATRICK MV1 SC ARES 00:34:32 14 6 17,4 821304 Q
15 381 SIREAU BAPTISTE MSE US BERGERAC 00:34:35 15 9 17,3 544653  
16 602 LOPEZ JEAN-MICHEL MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:34:51 16 10 17,2 578772  
17 21 NOCLAIN CHRISTOPHE MSE XVe ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:53 17 11 17,2 1100478  
18 31 LARTIGUE CEDRIC MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:35:10 18 12 17,1 1180278  
19 300 DHYSER CHRISTIAN MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:35:14 19 7 17,0 366618 Q
20 254 DEGARDIN ALBERT MSE ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:35:15 20 13 17,0 592849  
21 22 MIGNOT ERIC MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON 00:35:44 21 8 16,8    
22 32 GALLECIER CYRIL MSE CA BEGLAIS 00:35:49 22 14 16,7 1105852  
23 12 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE SC ARES 00:35:49 23 15 16,7 161750  
24 259 SOULAINE LUDOVIC MSE US BERGERAC 00:35:54 24 16 16,7 659231  
25 90 ROUX PHILIPPE MV1 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:36:21 25 9 16,5 1136423 Q
26 200 JOLLY DAVID MSE   00:36:28 26 17 16,5    
27 37 KUENTZ MARC MSE   00:36:29 27 18 16,4    
28 286 DRAY ERIC MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:36:34 28 10 16,4 700187 Q
29 663 SERNOT MICHEL MV1 S/L CMO BASSENS 00:36:48 29 11 16,3 1063043 Q
30 80 FERNANDES CARLOS MSE AS LIBOURNE* 00:36:49 30 19 16,3 1203055  
31 611 FAGE RAPHAËL MV1   00:36:54 31 12 16,3    
32 15 COLLET MICHAEL MES AS LIBOURNE* 00:36:56 32 1 16,2 150049  
33 65 MALET RAYMOND MV2 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:37:01 33 1 16,2 787671 Q
34 603 BALZEN ELIE MV1   00:37:10 34 13 16,1    
35 319 LARROQUE THIERRY MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:37:14 35 20 16,1 512907  
36 260 DURAND ANTOINE MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON 00:37:28 36 14 16,0    
37 620 OZANNE ANDRE MV3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:37:29 37 1 16,0 248391 Q
38 33 CASADO AURELIE FSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:37:29 1 1 16,0 852038 Q
39 14 FAVAREILLE ALAIN MV1 SC ARES 00:37:30 38 15 16,0 166275  
40 19 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MSE SAGC TRIATHLON 00:37:41 39 21 15,9    
41 301 GESTA PIERRE MV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:37:44 40 16 15,9 1110494  
42 85 DUBUS XAVIER MV1 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 00:37:46 41 17 15,9 1177453  
43 636 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:37:50 42 22 15,9 157400  
44 646 BOUTAA MOHAMED MV1 SA MERIGNAC 00:37:53 43 18 15,8 1129344  
45 87 VILETTE REGIS MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:37:54 44 2 15,8 911175 Q
46 82 TABANON STEPHANE MSE AS LIBOURNE* 00:37:56 45 23 15,8 670512  
47 606 SAUTRON JEAN MV2 US BERGERAC 00:37:59 46 3 15,8 331639 Q
48 77 ERARD JACQUES MV2 LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE 00:38:01 47 4 15,8 474881 Q
49 612 BERTHET JEAN-GERARD MV1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:38:04 48 19 15,8 696205  
50 50 LAVIGNE HUGO MJU STADE BORDELAIS* 00:38:07 49 1 15,7 542836  
51 550 MORILLO NORBERT MV1   00:38:07 50 20 15,7    
52 543 BOUDE ROMAIN MES STADE BORDELAIS* 00:38:10 51 2 15,7 319787  
53 196 SKRZYPEK DAVID MSE S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:38:11 52 24 15,7 359276  
54 135 BLANCHET JEROME MSE   00:38:12 53 25 15,7 T230230  
55 81 GIRAUD FREDERIC MSE AS LIBOURNE* 00:38:20 54 26 15,6 1103901  
56 553 DELIAS CYRILLE MSE US BAZAS 00:38:28 55 27 15,6 1213279  
57 180 DUPUY-MONTBRUN ARNAUD MSE   00:38:36 56 28 15,5    
58 49 SOURIGUES KEVIN MJU STADE BORDELAIS* 00:38:41 57 2 15,5 1083084  
59 136 PERAZZA FREDERIC MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:38:42 58 29 15,5 1100740  
60 394 FEREC JEAN-YVES MV1   00:38:44 59 21 15,5    
61 98 BARBEY FABRICE MSE   00:38:49 60 30 15,5    
62 644 DE SAN ALCADIO FABRICE MV1   00:38:50 61 22 15,4    
63 10 CASENAVE WILFRIED MJU AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:38:54 62 3 15,4 764274  
64 580 FERRARI ERIC MSE   00:38:57 63 31 15,4    
65 339 FOURNIER JEAN-PAUL MV2   00:39:01 64 5 15,4    
66 412 BONNEL KILLIAN MCA   00:39:05 65 1 15,4    
67 195 DUPIN JEROME MSE S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:39:07 66 32 15,3 800146  
68 48 MAN0 JEREMY MJU STADE BORDELAIS* 00:39:15 67 4 15,3 1114764  
69 164 GARABOEUF MICKAEL MSE   00:39:27 68 33 15,2    
70 566 JARRY VINCENT MV1   00:39:31 69 23 15,2    
71 398 GLAYAL QUENTIN MCA S/L AS HAILLAN 00:39:33 70 2 15,2 524690  
72 467 AUBARET GREGOIRE MSE AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:39:34 71 34 15,2    
73 393 BONY JEROME MSE   00:39:35 72 35 15,2    
74 270 MENAGE MICHEL MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:39:44 73 24 15,1 499823  
75 452 BERTON PASCAL MV1   00:39:48 74 25 15,1    
76 662 THIBAULT EMMANUEL MV1   00:39:55 75 26 15,0    
77 79 GONIN DANIEL MSE SC ARES 00:39:56 76 36 15,0 212027  
78 141 GOUSSEAU CHRISTIAN MV1   00:40:06 77 27 15,0    
79 263 EGRETAUD BERTRAND MV1   00:40:07 78 28 15,0    
80 172 BARBE GUILLAUME MSE   00:40:11 79 37 14,9    
81 558 TATAREAU JEAN MV1   00:40:15 80 29 14,9    
82 175 DIAZ ESTEBAN MV3   00:40:22 81 2 14,9    
83 563 LACABANNE SEBASTIEN MSE   00:40:25 82 38 14,8    
84 281 JACQUINET JOEL MSE   00:40:32 83 39 14,8    
85 247 BARATON LIONEL MV1 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:40:32 84 30 14,8 1197098  
86 522 FOUCAUD DIDIER MV1   00:40:34 85 31 14,8    
87 581 BOUINOT MICHEL MV2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:35 86 6 14,8 844208  
88 267 LUCANTIS BERNARD MV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:40:36 87 7 14,8 821348  
89 181 LESPINASSE OLIVIER MSE   00:40:37 88 40 14,8    
90 204 QUERE ERIC MV1   00:40:40 89 32 14,8    
91 122 BOUTY YANNICK MSE   00:40:40 90 41 14,7    
92 68 DUFRECHOU JEROME MSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:40:40 91 42 14,7 628108  
93 29 ARIAS MARIE-NOELLE FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:40:43 2 1 14,7 1084972 Q
94 613 BIDOU YVES MV1   00:40:43 92 33 14,7    
95 244 SEHET DIDIER MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:44 93 34 14,7 1204705  
96 16 DENECHAU MARIE-LINE FSE S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:40:45 3 2 14,7 851983 Q
97 190 VINET PATRICK MV2   00:40:50 94 8 14,7    
98 243 CAILLOU LOIC MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:57 95 43 14,6 149205  
99 551 MONSION JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:41:01 96 9 14,6    
100 253 BETEILLE FREDERIC MSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:41:07 97 44 14,6 733894  
101 430 LABRUNIE JEAN-LUC MV1   00:41:09 98 35 14,6    
102 245 MONJOIE YANNICK MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:09 99 45 14,6 728865  
103 289 KOWALCZYK PHILIPPE MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:41:11 100 36 14,6 1187472  
104 184 ROGER MATHIEU MSE   00:41:12 101 46 14,6 T162915  
105 121 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV1 CA BEGLAIS 00:41:14 102 37 14,5 153778  
106 23 DUJEANCOURT DJAMILA FV2 SA MERIGNAC 00:41:15 4 1 14,5 195441 Q
107 429 LABAZUY PATRICK MV1   00:41:17 103 38 14,5    
108 246 DAVID DIDIER MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:18 104 39 14,5 1204746  
109 160 SCHMITTER GILLES MV1   00:41:26 105 40 14,5    
110 241 GRAZINI SOPHIE FSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:28 5 3 14,5 628928 Q
111 453 GAUYAT ALAIN MV2   00:41:29 106 10 14,5 T230599  
112 373 PENA ALAIN MV3 AS ST MEDARD 00:41:37 107 3 14,4 878617 Q
113 288 FABREGUETTES OLIVIER MSE   00:41:40 108 47 14,4 T163299  
114 262 GALLET BERNARD MV2   00:41:48 109 11 14,4 1135137  
115 282 LE MAREC PIERRE-LOUIS MSE   00:41:52 110 48 14,3    
116 469 GARRIGUE LAURENT MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:41:52 111 49 14,3 1210227  
117 238 KOSICA XAVIER MSE ES BLANQUEFORT 00:41:53 112 50 14,3 1088136  
118 307 JULIENNE PATRICK MV2   00:41:59 113 12 14,3    
119 153 THIEVET CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:42:03 114 41 14,3    
120 623 RAMON DAVID MSE PERIGORD NOIR A 00:42:10 115 51 14,2 134674  
121 535 HUMEAU FREDDY MV1   00:42:15 116 42 14,2    
122 25 SAMBA ISABELLE FSE SA MERIGNAC 00:42:21 6 4 14,2 1039481 Q
123 26 SVAHN XAVIER MV1 SA MERIGNAC 00:42:22 117 43 14,2 216917  
124 411 BONNEL DIDIER MV2   00:42:26 118 13 14,1    
125 57 MIGNON JONATHAN MSE   00:42:35 119 52 14,1    
126 471 BLANC BERNARD MV2   00:42:44 120 14 14,0 T230724  
127 132 CAILLAUD MAXIME MSE   00:42:45 121 53 14,0    
128 232 CABANES ERIC MSE ES BLANQUEFORT 00:42:53 122 54 14,0 1024724  
129 556 GINESTAR JEAN PAUL MSE   00:42:53 123 55 14,0    
130 458 ROUX MAXIME MSE   00:42:57 124 56 14,0    
131 504 FELTRIN JEAN-PIERRE MV2   00:42:59 125 15 14,0    
132 83 TAFFLE ROMAIN MSE AS LIBOURNE* 00:43:03 126 57 13,9 649769  
133 506 BUCHOU ARNAUD MSE   00:43:04 127 58 13,9    
134 505 GUYONVARCH JEAN MV3 AS ST MEDARD 00:43:05 128 4 13,9 248330 Q
135 615 DUMAS GAETAN MV1 ASCCUB 00:43:06 129 44 13,9 T221621  
136 647 DUCOUT MATTHIEU MSE   00:43:08 130 59 13,9    
137 509 BASTO LINO MV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:43:11 131 45 13,9 1126448  
138 229 THOMAS THIERRY MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:43:14 132 16 13,9 662990  
139 457 ROUX FRANCIS MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:43:14 133 17 13,9 216909  
140 419 CORNELIS FRANCOIS MSE   00:43:20 134 60 13,8    
141 643 LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:43:25 135 18 13,8    
142 407 TELLIER ALEXANDRE MSE   00:43:33 136 61 13,8    
143 489 LELOGEAIS VALERY MSE   00:43:34 137 62 13,8    
144 567 BOURDELAS MAX MV1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:43:35 138 46 13,8 621333  
145 211 CAUMONT GILLES MV1   00:43:37 139 47 13,8    
146 487 CASTAGNEDE DIDIER MV1   00:43:40 140 48 13,7    
147 511 BERTEAU DIMITRI MSE   00:43:43 141 63 13,7    
148 207 GABRY SYLVAIN MV1   00:43:45 142 49 13,7    
149 418 SEGUIN MAURICE MSE   00:43:48 143 64 13,7 T163308  
150 84 VIDALLER PIERRE MSE AS LIBOURNE* 00:43:49 144 65 13,7 1066675  
151 69 WARNET PIERRE-OLIVIER MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:43:49 145 50 13,7 211035  
152 119 TOSSENS JEAN BERNARD MV2   00:43:50 146 19 13,7    
153 185 GUITTENY RENAUD MV1   00:43:51 147 51 13,7    
154 343 BARRAULT MICHEL MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:43:52 148 20 13,7 771874  
155 177 BERGER CLEMENT MES   00:43:53 149 3 13,7    
156 169 GRANDCLAUDON GERALD MSE   00:43:55 150 66 13,7    
157 218 LEBRUN FRANCOIS MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:43:56 151 21 13,7 421098  
158 508 LACAZE JEAN-YVES MV2 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:43:57 152 22 13,6 1092618  
159 478 ARNAUD YANNICK MSE   00:44:00 153 67 13,6    
160 588 BREGERAS PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:01 154 52 13,6    
161 131 POCORULI VINCENT MES   00:44:02 155 4 13,6    
162 633 LAZOU PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:02 156 53 13,6    
163 589 DOBELI JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   00:44:04 157 54 13,6    
164 340 ROUSSELOT CEDRIC MSE   00:44:06 158 68 13,6    
165 157 GAUTHIER KARINE FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:44:07 7 2 13,6 522146 Q
166 645 ZAPLANCHE FRANCOIS MV1   00:44:08 159 55 13,6    
167 53 LACLAU JEAN CHARLES MSE   00:44:13 160 69 13,6    
168 110 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV2   00:44:14 161 23 13,6    
169 35 BELBACHIR MARIA FV1   00:44:19 8 3 13,5    
170 143 BERNUES JEAN MV3 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:44:20 162 5 13,5 408084 Q
171 20 BONNISSOL JEAN BAPTISTE MSE TDR BORDEAUX 00:44:20 163 70 13,5    
172 274 BRAHIMI ZOHRA FV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:44:23 9 4 13,5 113884 Q
173 641 BLOIS ERIC MV1   00:44:27 164 56 13,5    
174 368 ABDERRAHMANE FARID MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:44:27 165 71 13,5 1213382  
175 449 GALTIE DENIS MV1   00:44:34 166 57 13,5    
176 96 LEFEBVRE RENAUD MV1   00:44:37 167 58 13,4 T162676  
177 251 DARLES PHILIPPE MV2 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:44:38 168 24 13,4 676003  
178 183 MARTIN FRANCK MV2   00:44:38 169 25 13,4    
179 386 BLANC OLIVIER MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:44:42 170 59 13,4 609750  
180 555 LANGLADE PHILIPPE MV2   00:44:44 171 26 13,4    
181 225 LEBRIGAND GILLES MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:44:47 172 60 13,4 111293  
182 208 DARTIGOLLES DANIEL MV1   00:44:49 173 61 13,4    
183 86 RIEU NATHALIE FV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:44:51 10 5 13,4 311349 Q
184 165 BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL MV2   00:44:54 174 27 13,4    
185 631 LEVOYE MICHEL MV2 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:44:55 175 28 13,4 930281  
186 565 CAZABAT GERARD MV2   00:44:55 176 29 13,4    
187 463 VALES JEROME MSE   00:45:01 177 72 13,3    
188 499 PUJOL CAROLINE FSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:45:11 11 5 13,3 363524  
189 516 DULUC ERIC MV1 SA MERIGNAC 00:45:16 178 62 13,3 1194969  
190 142 CAMEIRA ALEXANDRE MSE ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:45:22 179 73 13,2 1127557  
191 239 BADIE PATRICK MV2   00:45:23 180 30 13,2    
192 182 GARNIER HERVE MV1   00:45:25 181 63 13,2    
193 58 PERES THOMAS MJU   00:45:27 182 5 13,2    
194 255 BOUILLOT PHILIPPE MV2 MIMIZAN TRIATHLON 00:45:30 183 31 13,2    
195 420 MASSON FREDERIC MSE   00:45:30 184 74 13,2    
196 539 BONJOUR REMY MV1   00:45:32 185 64 13,2    
197 426 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE   00:45:33 186 75 13,2    
198 329 PERUILHE PIERRE MSE   00:45:37 187 76 13,2    
199 242 COSMAR JEAN-MARC MV2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:45:39 188 32 13,1 1205603  
200 390 CAILHETON VINCENT MSE   00:45:41 189 77 13,1    
201 639 PLESSIS PHILIPPE MV2   00:45:43 190 33 13,1    
202 186 CAILLAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 SA MERIGNAC 00:45:46 191 65 13,1 433945  
203 102 MOREAU RENE CHRISTIAN MV3   00:45:47 192 6 13,1    
204 369 OUIDANE HASSAN MV1   00:45:49 193 66 13,1    
205 205 LOGUINOF EMMANUEL MV1   00:45:50 194 67 13,1    
206 256 DUPE KARIM MSE   00:45:51 195 78 13,1    
207 280 COUFFEAU EMMANUEL MSE   00:45:52 196 79 13,1    
208 294 MILAGRE MICHEL MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:45:53 197 68 13,1 1101550  
209 198 LAVIE JEAN-MARIE MV2   00:45:53 198 34 13,1    
210 291 BIDEAU -MILLON VERONIQUE FSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:45:54 12 6 13,1 1200572  
211 427 SALAUN ERIC MSE   00:45:54 199 80 13,1    
212 240 MARCHAL DANIELLE FV2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:45:56 13 2 13,1 1211079 Q
213 642 SETDNER JULIEN MJU FC GIRONDIN DE BORDEAUX 00:45:57 200 6 13,1 360515956  
214 237 ROZIER GILLES MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:45:59 201 35 13,0 730862  
215 635 BERTIN JONATHAN MSE   00:46:01 202 81 13,0    
216 557 CAILLAT FREDERIC MSE A.L.T.E.A. 00:46:01 203 82 13,0 1125849  
217 495 DELOBEL THIERRY MV1   00:46:02 204 69 13,0    
218 66 JENNET MYRIAM FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:46:03 14 7 13,0 1206113  
219 221 ANDRON MICHEL MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:46:04 205 36 13,0 476949  
220 304 JOURDAIN JEAN-JACQUES MV2   00:46:05 206 37 13,0    
221 125 CHAIGNAUD ALAIN MV2   00:46:10 207 38 13,0    
222 630 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2   00:46:15 208 39 13,0 T163068  
223 224 MARTIN LOIC MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:46:16 209 70 13,0 684782  
224 570 BOISDCM MARC MV2   00:46:17 210 40 13,0    
225 701 NOGUES ERIC MV1 CA BEGLAIS 00:46:22 211 71 12,9 271197  
226 235 POUS GERARD MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:46:29 212 41 12,9 605584  
227 71 MARTINEZ FREDERIC MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:46:30 213 72 12,9 167833  
228 152 SALETZKI MICHEL MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON 00:46:35 214 73 12,9    
229 192 BERNARD YVES MV2   00:46:35 215 42 12,9    
230 342 WANG FELIX MCA   00:46:37 216 3 12,9    
231 352 LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:46:39 217 83 12,9    
232 591 DELION JEAN CLAUDE MV1   00:46:39 218 74 12,9    
233 128 ESTEVEZ XAVIER MSE   00:46:41 219 84 12,9    
234 625 RUBIO FRANCIS MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:46:45 220 43 12,8 603815  
235 432 GERNOLLE THIERRY MV1   00:46:46 221 75 12,8    
236 527 MORAUD ELODIE FSE   00:46:47 15 8 12,8    
237 219 BOUE ERIC MSE ES BLANQUEFORT 00:46:47 222 85 12,8 673970  
238 264 GUBIERREZ-DUCOS SYLVIE FV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:46:47 16 6 12,8 116276 Q
239 442 PRUNEAU MICHEL MV2   00:46:50 223 44 12,8    
240 757 MARTIN STEPHANIE FSE   00:46:57 17 9 12,8    
241 637 TANTOT XAVIER MV2   00:46:57 224 45 12,8    
242 760 LARRUE KARINE FSE   00:46:59 18 10 12,8    
243 714 VERGNE SERGE MV1   00:47:01 225 76 12,8    
244 417 LE BRAS YANN MV1   00:47:02 226 77 12,8 T220882  
245 347 LEMAIRE ERIC MSE   00:47:03 227 86 12,8    
246 61 MEUNIER DIDIER MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:47:12 228 78 12,7 1174570  
247 296 SIMON ERIC MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:47:12 229 87 12,7 1199974  
248 405 DUPLANTIER ELISE FSE   00:47:13 19 11 12,7    
249 233 CASENAVE JEAN MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:47:14 230 79 12,7 1147380  
250 187 DUHALDEBORDE FRANCK MV1 SA MERIGNAC 00:47:14 231 80 12,7 621650  
251 497 MEGRAUD ISABELLE FV1   00:47:15 20 7 12,7    
252 498 MOURIGUE DENIS MV2 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:47:15 232 46 12,7 248389  
253 468 DUCOS BENOIT MV1   00:47:18 233 81 12,7 T230209  
254 166 PERUILHE JEAN-PAUL MV2 UA TARBES-STADO* 00:47:19 234 47 12,7 361590  
255 632 PIERRE JOEL MV2   00:47:22 235 48 12,7    
256 308 DESENY THOMAS MSE   00:47:23 236 88 12,7    
257 257 DONNART REGIS MSE   00:47:24 237 89 12,7    
258 214 GARCIA OLLIVIER MV1   00:47:25 238 82 12,7    
259 107 MEYNIEU CYRIL MSE   00:47:28 239 90 12,6    
260 577 PETER FREDERIC MV1   00:47:30 240 83 12,6    
261 341 PETER CLEMENT MCA   00:47:30 241 4 12,6    
262 443 MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV2   00:47:39 242 49 12,6    
263 621 CESELI GEOFFROY MSE   00:47:42 243 91 12,6    
264 410 BONNET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:47:43 244 84 12,6    
265 140 GONTHIER THIERRY MV1   00:47:45 245 85 12,6    
266 161 MOINOT PIERRE MV3   00:47:46 246 7 12,6    
267 472 BARRIERE STEPHANIE FSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:47:55 21 12 12,5 1211303  
268 717 ANDRE SEBASTIEN MV1   00:47:57 247 86 12,5    
269 599 WONE PATRICE MV2 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:47:58 248 50 12,5 351316  
270 273 RIALS SERGE MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:47:58 249 87 12,5 1191102  
271 162 BERTRANDIAS JOEL MSE   00:48:01 250 92 12,5    
272 387 TURON FREDERIC MV1   00:48:03 251 88 12,5    
273 590 LAFONTA PASCAL MV1   00:48:04 252 89 12,5    
274 384 CAULE VINCENT MSE   00:48:07 253 93 12,5    
275 572 MANSENCAL PHILIPPE MV1   00:48:10 254 90 12,5    
276 371 BILLETORTE DAVID MSE   00:48:12 255 94 12,4    
277 703 LALENE CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:48:13 256 91 12,4    
278 134 BALAVEN OLIVIER MSE   00:48:16 257 95 12,4    
279 385 LEVALLOIS FREDERIC MV1   00:48:16 258 92 12,4    
280 461 CASTANHEIRA VICTOR MSE   00:48:17 259 96 12,4    
281 444 PIOUCEAU PATRICK MV1   00:48:20 260 93 12,4    
282 285 GALLIER NOEL MV2   00:48:20 261 51 12,4    
283 220 CREQUIS JEAN-PIERRE MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:48:23 262 52 12,4 1212017  
284 634 VERGARA PATRICE MV1   00:48:25 263 94 12,4 T230462  
285 598 PREAUX PATRICE MSE   00:48:26 264 97 12,4    
286 450 ROBERT BERTRAND MSE   00:48:28 265 98 12,4    
287 523 VIAULT ANDRE MV1 AS ST MEDARD 00:48:30 266 95 12,4 621686  
288 704 FRAMERY THIERRY MV1   00:48:30 267 96 12,4    
289 150 JUILLET PHILIPPE MV1   00:48:31 268 97 12,4    
290 617 GAMUNDI PIERRE MV3   00:48:35 269 8 12,3    
291 344 JOURNU YANNICK MV1   00:48:36 270 98 12,3    
292 148 CASTAING NICOLE FV2 A.L.T.E.A. 00:48:38 22 3 12,3 1172765 Q
293 404 MARTINEAU DIDIER MV2   00:48:43 271 53 12,3    
294 202 NAUREILS MICHEL MV2   00:48:51 272 54 12,3    
295 277 LAVIE ROMAIN MSE   00:48:54 273 99 12,3    
296 99 TOURNOIS SONIA FSE   00:48:54 23 13 12,3    
297 400 BAYOL ALAIN MV2   00:48:57 274 55 12,3    
298 266 SUZIN HELENE FV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:48:58 24 4 12,3 1001279 Q
299 261 CHOUROUQ ABDEL MV1   00:49:01 275 99 12,2    
300 437 LOUBET-MALET PATRICK MV2   00:49:02 276 56 12,2    
301 409 LAMAISON ALAIN MV2   00:49:04 277 57 12,2    
302 156 LIGONNET PATRICK MV2   00:49:07 278 58 12,2    
303 118 MASSON LAURENT MV1   00:49:10 279 100 12,2    
304 147 HEURTEBIZE STEPHANE MV1   00:49:13 280 101 12,2    
305 284 VERDIER ALAIN MV2   00:49:14 281 59 12,2    
306 201 JACQUOU LAURENT MSE   00:49:16 282 100 12,2    
307 353 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3   00:49:18 283 9 12,2    
308 154 CAZABAT MICHEL MV2 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:49:29 284 60 12,1 216644  
309 470 MOUYEN BERNARD MV3   00:49:30 285 10 12,1    
310 388 VERA LUIS MV1   00:49:31 286 102 12,1    
311 446 GALIAY DOMINIQUE MARIE FV1 ASPTT BX 00:49:32 25 8 12,1    
312 408 ROBERTEAU JEROME MSE   00:49:34 287 101 12,1    
313 428 SOULA LOUIS MV2   00:49:37 288 61 12,1    
314 521 RAULT MICHEL MV2   00:49:39 289 62 12,1    
315 231 GUILHEM-GUERY CLAUDETTE FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:49:39 26 9 12,1 1149578  
316 433 CANTINI XAVIER MSE   00:49:40 290 102 12,1    
317 702 DOMEZIL JEROME MSE   00:49:41 291 103 12,1    
318 597 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES MV1 PEUJARD TRIATHLON 00:49:46 292 103 12,1 4657507  
319 652 MORANDET PHILIPPE MSE   00:49:47 293 104 12,0    
320 475 TERRIEN JEAN-YVES MV2   00:49:48 294 63 12,0    
321 62 BERGER JOCELYNE FV2 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:49:48 27 5 12,0 1156101 Q
322 773 PILON ISABELLE FV1   00:49:51 28 10 12,0    
323 108 CAMPOS JEAN-GUILLAUME MSE   00:49:53 295 105 12,0    
324 174 BERNATETS STEPHANE MV1   00:49:56 296 104 12,0    
325 514 BEFRE MATHIEU MSE   00:49:59 297 106 12,0    
326 376 DEGRIS FREDERIC MSE   00:49:59 298 107 12,0    
327 545 VALERO JEAN-MARIE MV1   00:49:59 299 105 12,0    
328 531 ROSSIGNOL PATRICK MV2   00:49:59 300 64 12,0    
329 622 GIRMES ROLAND MV2   00:50:00 301 65 12,0    
330 106 LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE PASCALE FV2   00:50:01 29 6 12,0    
331 513 BRUNEL FABRICE MV1   00:50:03 302 106 12,0    
332 587 BERGER OLIVIER MV1   00:50:03 303 107 12,0    
333 395 LAVARDA ALESSANDRO MV1   00:50:05 304 108 12,0    
334 438 LOUBET-MALET LISE-MARIE FV2   00:50:06 30 7 12,0    
335 151 LAPIQUE CAROLINE FV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:50:07 31 11 12,0 562896  
336 473 PLIVARD LAURENT MV1   00:50:07 305 109 12,0    
337 364 FEREOL ANTOINE MSE   00:50:10 306 108 12,0    
338 447 COUNIL PATRICK MV1   00:50:16 307 110 11,9    
339 600 PASCAL FREDERIC MSE   00:50:17 308 109 11,9    
340 544 DELAGRANGE BRUNO MV1   00:50:18 309 111 11,9    
341 485 AILLERY NOELLE FSE   00:50:18 32 14 11,9    
342 626 ALBERT MARC MV2   00:50:18 310 66 11,9    
343 380 LEMAIRE CHRISTINE FV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:50:31 33 12 11,9 1180591  
344 397 DESTANQUE CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:50:33 311 112 11,9    
345 168 JARDINE MARC-OLIVIER MSE   00:50:35 312 110 11,9    
346 546 TEXIER JEAN-PIERRE MV1   00:50:38 313 113 11,8    
347 362 CHOUARD MICHEL MV2   00:50:44 314 67 11,8    
348 525 LLAGONE VINCENT MSE   00:50:45 315 111 11,8    
349 477 LIGNOT ISABELLE FV1 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:50:46 34 13 11,8 40201500  
350 363 LIMA PEDRO MSE   00:50:48 316 112 11,8    
351 197 MONBET DUFAU ALAIN MV2   00:50:49 317 68 11,8 T163899  
352 547 PECOUT LAURENT MV1   00:51:00 318 114 11,8    
353 624 COURTADE JOEL MV2   00:51:02 319 69 11,8    
354 227 LEBRUN CATHERINE FV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:51:04 35 8 11,7 213074  
355 297 PENEAU PHILIPPE MV1   00:51:07 320 115 11,7    
356 188 GARRIOU MONIQUE FV2 SA MERIGNAC 00:51:07 36 9 11,7 1090216  
357 391 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:51:08 321 113 11,7    
358 210 DESCHAMPS PIERRE MV3 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:51:11 322 11 11,7 277545  
359 124 MORO PATRICK MV2   00:51:16 323 70 11,7    
360 275 BOUCHARD PIERRE MJU   00:51:17 324 7 11,7    
361 730 FAYE MICHAEL MSE   00:51:20 325 114 11,7    
362 206 POUDARIC EMMANUEL MSE   00:51:25 326 115 11,7    
363 137 BONNET JEAN MV2   00:51:26 327 71 11,7    
364 213 TEYSSIERES MATHIEU MSE   00:51:27 328 116 11,7    
365 129 BENOIT PIERRE MV1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:51:30 329 116 11,6 613030  
366 548 DANIEL JEAN-LOUIS MV3 AS ST MEDARD 00:51:33 330 12 11,6 289030  
367 252 BOYER DOMINIQUE MV2   00:51:33 331 72 11,6    
368 488 CLAVERIE-LARRUE FREDERIC MSE   00:51:35 332 117 11,6    
369 298 MORO DANIEL MV2   00:51:41 333 73 11,6    
370 312 TEYSSIER FREDERIC MSE   00:51:44 334 118 11,6    
371 209 DUFOUR JEAN MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:51:46 335 74 11,6 1093761  
372 492 TAPY JEAN-BERNARD MV2   00:51:49 336 75 11,6    
373 705 HIRIGOYEN OLIVIER MV1   00:51:51 337 117 11,6    
374 269 ROUANET FREDERIQUE FV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:51:51 37 14 11,6 118855  
375 434 ROUSSEAU THIERRY MV1   00:51:53 338 118 11,6    
376 306 LANDRU BENOÎT MV2   00:51:53 339 76 11,6    
377 56 DESBARATS PASCAL MV2   00:51:53 340 77 11,6    
378 199 HAUTE JESSICA FSE   00:51:53 38 15 11,6    
379 392 LAURENT XAVIER MSE   00:51:54 341 119 11,6    
380 414 BILLE JEAN-CHARLES MV2   00:51:57 342 78 11,5    
381 74 TARIS PIERRE MV2   00:51:59 343 79 11,5    
382 283 CORRIHONS JEAN-JACQUES MV2   00:52:00 344 80 11,5    
383 117 BOUZIANE ZAHIA FV1   00:52:04 39 15 11,5    
384 70 BOURDRON THIERRY MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:52:06 345 119 11,5 1152030  
385 155 CAZEAU PATRICK MV2   00:52:07 346 81 11,5    
386 278 MONTUSSAC VIRGINIE FSE   00:52:07 40 16 11,5    
387 464 AMELINEAU CHRISTELLE FSE   00:52:09 41 17 11,5    
388 605 DUBOIS RENE MV4 CA BEGLAIS 00:52:10 347 1 11,5 610470  
389 493 BERGOT CHRISTELLE FSE   00:52:12 42 18 11,5    
390 532 OLIVIER DELPHINE FSE TCA CESTAS 00:52:14 43 19 11,5    
391 222 ANDRON BRIGITTE FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:52:15 44 16 11,5 1062344  
392 529 BELLEARD BRUNO MSE   00:52:23 348 120 11,5    
393 305 KAST VINCENT MSE   00:52:25 349 121 11,4    
394 349 GRENET NORBERT MV2   00:52:26 350 82 11,4 T163418  
395 762 TAUZIN SYLVIE FV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:52:29 45 17 11,4 1063446  
396 655 KURTIAN NORBERT MV2   00:52:33 351 83 11,4    
397 316 GARCIA JEAN-MICHEL MV2   00:52:36 352 84 11,4    
398 315 BEULAGUET ALAIN MV2   00:52:37 353 85 11,4    
399 309 DESENY THIERRY MV2   00:52:40 354 86 11,4    
400 753 REQUIER JANINE FV2 SAC PAUILLAC 00:52:40 46 10 11,4 65122332  
401 159 CLAMONT CELINE FSE   00:52:46 47 20 11,4    
402 268 BELET ANNICK FV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:52:48 48 11 11,4 1113994  
403 234 LIZIARD YANN MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:52:53 355 87 11,3 454787  
404 431 GERNOLLE IRENE FSE   00:52:54 49 21 11,3    
405 171 HIRT BRUNO MV1 UA TARBES-STADO* 00:52:56 356 120 11,3 1041448  
406 287 DE SOUZA ALVARO MV1 A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 00:53:01 357 121 11,3 466776  
407 423 RAPIN YVES MV2   00:53:02 358 88 11,3    
408 133 LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE SOPHIE FV2   00:53:06 50 12 11,3    
409 59 LE POTTIER NATHALIE FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:53:07 51 22 11,3 789655  
410 752 GONZALEZ MAGUY FV1 US BERGERAC 00:53:07 52 18 11,3 1078177  
411 89 LEGLISE SYLVIE FV1 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:53:08 53 19 11,3 1195592  
412 76 DUILLON BRIGITTE FV1   00:53:12 54 20 11,3 T162000  
413 534 HUMEAU SAMIA FSE   00:53:15 55 23 11,3    
414 311 SAUVETRE SEBASTIEN MSE   00:53:18 359 122 11,3    
415 276 ARQUEY THOMAS MSE   00:53:20 360 123 11,2    
416 170 HIRT MARIE-FRANCOISE FV1 UA TARBES-STADO* 00:53:22 56 21 11,2 183816  
417 536 LALUQUE MURIEL FV1   00:53:24 57 22 11,2    
418 460 GAUTHIER MARION FES   00:53:30 58 1 11,2    
419 459 MOIREAU FREDERIC MV2   00:53:30 361 89 11,2    
420 203 POQUET ALAIN MV1   00:53:38 362 122 11,2    
421 348 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1   00:53:39 363 123 11,2    
422 541 BOUDE SYLVIE FV1   00:53:41 59 23 11,2    
423 230 THOMAS PATRICIA FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:53:45 60 24 11,2 194216  
424 479 BENTAYOU CLAUDINE FV2 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:53:45 61 13 11,2 50180035  
425 481 MONTAUT FRANCOISE FV1   00:53:46 62 25 11,2    
426 370 BILLETORTE JEAN-MICHEL MV3   00:53:47 364 13 11,2 T163530  
427 258 LAURENT JEAN-MARIE MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:53:49 365 14 11,1 725654  
428 484 PARIS ALAIN MV2   00:53:53 366 90 11,1    
429 421 VILLETORTE JOEL MSE   00:53:59 367 124 11,1    
430 223 BOUCHET LAURENT MSE ES BLANQUEFORT 00:54:04 368 125 11,1 144147  
431 191 PARIS BRIGITTE FV1   00:54:05 63 26 11,1    
432 416 FRAIZ GILBERT MV3   00:54:05 369 15 11,1    
433 189 HAMAIDI ZORA FV1 SA MERIGNAC 00:54:15 64 27 11,1 1202635  
434 596 CARRIER STEPHEN MSE   00:54:19 370 126 11,0    
435 146 DELAPEYRONNIE MICHEL MV3   00:54:21 371 16 11,0    
436 454 LE LAN FRANCOISE FV1   00:54:21 65 28 11,0    
437 435 GENIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:54:24 372 124 11,0    
438 365 MONTEL LAURENT MV1   00:54:25 373 125 11,0    
439 528 MOTUT PHILIPPE MV1   00:54:30 374 126 11,0    
440 377 BALLARIN ANDRE MV3   00:54:33 375 17 11,0 T230730  
441 338 LALOUBEYRE LAURENT MV1   00:54:35 376 127 11,0    
442 476 BONNET ANTOINE MSE   00:54:36 377 127 11,0    
443 456 GAMELIN JEAN CLAUDE MV3   00:54:37 378 18 11,0    
444 770 FRAMERY MURIELLE FV1   00:54:39 66 29 11,0    
445 194 BESSIERE NICOLAS MV1   00:54:42 379 128 11,0    
446 111 BAY CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:54:43 380 129 11,0    
447 638 FERRIER FRANCK MSE   00:54:45 381 128 11,0    
448 250 MUTOMBO CLAUDE MV1   00:54:46 382 130 11,0    
449 163 COSTE ANTHONY MSE   00:54:46 383 129 11,0    
450 474 BEYRIA JEAN-CLAUDE MV3   00:54:51 384 19 10,9    
451 149 URBANO PHILIPPE MV2   00:54:52 385 91 10,9    
452 540 FARGETAS CEDRIC MSE   00:54:57 386 130 10,9    
453 75 BOUILLON HERVE MV2   00:54:59 387 92 10,9    
454 502 BLANCHARD CALIXTE MV1   00:55:01 388 131 10,9    
455 503 LAUGIER VINCENT MSE   00:55:03 389 131 10,9    
456 751 LAFFERRERE MAITE FV2   00:55:08 67 14 10,9    
457 389 LEBON NORBERT MV3   00:55:10 390 20 10,9    
458 403 GEROUT SOPHIE FSE   00:55:12 68 24 10,9    
459 361 FORTUNE MARCEL MSE   00:55:13 391 132 10,9    
460 109 LESBATS BENOIT MSE   00:55:14 392 133 10,9    
461 179 LEBLANC OLIVIER MV2 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 00:55:20 393 93 10,8 271965  
462 675 COLLOBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:55:21 394 132 10,8 T162465  
463 359 FLOURET MUGUETTE FV2   00:55:34 69 15 10,8    
464 406 MARTINEAU MIREILLE FV2   00:55:35 70 16 10,8    
465 519 CLAERBOUT MARIE-PIERRE FV1   00:55:35 71 30 10,8    
466 517 RAULT SYLVIE FV1   00:55:35 72 31 10,8    
467 425 LELU BASTIEN MSE   00:55:37 395 134 10,8    
468 63 BETEILLE PIERRE MV3 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:55:42 396 21 10,8 917398  
469 120 SARRAILH ROBERT MV3   00:55:43 397 22 10,8    
470 271 SAFER SOUAD FV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:55:47 73 32 10,8 642770  
471 323 KAST LAURENT MSE   00:55:48 398 135 10,8    
472 451 SALLIBARTANT PATRICK MV1   00:55:55 399 133 10,7    
473 375 CHOPARD FREDERIC MV1   00:55:58 400 134 10,7    
474 480 BERNAUDIN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:55:59 401 136 10,7    
475 318 AUDET DOMINIQUE MV2   00:56:04 402 94 10,7    
476 320 ELVASSORE PATRICK MV2   00:56:05 403 95 10,7    
477 542 SIMONET CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:56:11 404 135 10,7    
478 399 HUIBANT SYLVAIN MV1   00:56:12 405 136 10,7    
479 533 GROS JACQUES MV3   00:56:17 406 23 10,7    
480 538 BAUDRY DOMINIQUE FV2   00:56:20 74 17 10,7    
481 350 LE MAUX MARIE-CLAIRE FV1   00:56:21 75 33 10,6    
482 97 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE FV1   00:56:22 76 34 10,6 T162675  
483 138 DULOU JANINE FV2   00:56:22 77 18 10,6    
484 113 SANSENACQ XAVIER MSE   00:56:26 407 137 10,6    
485 310 SALIN BRUNO MV1   00:56:27 408 137 10,6    
486 64 BETEILLE ANNE-MARIE FV3 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:56:32 78 1 10,6 733889  
487 92 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV1   00:56:34 409 138 10,6 T163124  
488 67 GEORGIN CLARISSE FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:56:40 79 35 10,6 1161750  
489 114 LAVALLEE JEAN MV1   00:56:41 410 139 10,6    
490 486 VINZIO PASCAL MV1   00:56:41 411 140 10,6    
491 366 LIHART JEAN-LOUIS MV3   00:56:47 412 24 10,6    
492 559 DARRACQ FRANCIS MV2   00:56:53 413 96 10,5    
493 321 GRENET LAURENT MSE   00:56:56 414 138 10,5    
494 445 MOUMIN JEAN-JACQUES MV2   00:56:56 415 97 10,5    
495 586 TARRAGO TORRES DOMINIQUE MSE   00:56:56 416 139 10,5 T162347  
496 640 DULON JEAN-PAUL MV2   00:56:57 417 98 10,5 T230652  
497 167 DUBOIS HELENE FSE   00:57:00 80 25 10,5 T162428  
498 383 LAMAZOUADE VERONIQUE FV2   00:57:01 81 19 10,5    
499 448 GALIAY THIERRY MV1   00:57:05 418 141 10,5    
500 439 LEGROS VERONIQUE FV1   00:57:06 82 36 10,5    
501 358 BIBENS JOEL MV2   00:57:07 419 99 10,5    
502 327 PETIT EMILIE FSE   00:57:10 83 26 10,5    
503 314 VALLEAU FLORENCE FSE   00:57:16 84 27 10,5    
504 465 VALES JOELLE FV2   00:57:17 85 20 10,5    
505 462 ROLLAND DE RENGERVE LOIC MV1   00:57:17 420 142 10,5    
506 466 VALES CAROLINE FSE   00:57:19 86 28 10,5    
507 127 ESTEVEZ MARION FSE   00:57:22 87 29 10,5    
508 100 DE GRIEVE BENOIT MSE   00:57:28 421 140 10,4    
509 382 ALAZET GHISLAIN MSE   00:57:28 422 141 10,4    
510 402 JOUBERT MARTINEAU CLAIRE FSE   00:57:29 88 30 10,4    
511 769 FENASSE JOSIANE FV2 UNION SAINT BRUNO 00:57:39 89 21 10,4 396727  
512 95 DARFEUILLE JEAN-MARIE MV1   00:57:39 423 143 10,4    
513 226 DIAS NELLY FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:57:40 90 37 10,4 1189619  
514 93 CAMU CHRISTELLE FSE   00:57:46 91 31 10,4    
515 94 CAMU DAVID MSE   00:57:46 424 142 10,4    
516 317 BEULAGUET BERTRAND MSE   00:57:53 425 143 10,4    
517 496 POTREAU AURORE FV1   00:58:03 92 38 10,3    
518 512 BEFRE ANDRE MV2   00:58:03 426 100 10,3    
519 173 LISSARRAGUE JEAN-MARIE MV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:58:08 427 101 10,3 1193302  
520 515 DUGHUES PATRICK MV1   00:58:08 428 144 10,3    
521 295 CAMPO VALERIE FSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:58:12 93 32 10,3 1190104  
522 436 LIBREAU STEPHANIE FSE   00:58:14 94 33 10,3    
523 378 BONPAYS LAURENCE FSE   00:58:16 95 34 10,3    
524 360 FLOURET JACQUES MV3   00:58:22 429 25 10,3    
525 228 MARTIN MARIE-CLAIRE FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:58:28 96 39 10,3 1070079  
526 440 DEHUE STEPHANIE FSE   00:58:30 97 35 10,3    
527 322 CHATENOUD CHRISTELLE FSE   00:58:30 98 36 10,3    
528 73 BONNAUD JACK MV3   00:58:31 430 26 10,3 1122991  
529 91 DOSSET WILLIAM MV4   00:58:37 431 2 10,2    
530 510 LAURENT GUY MV3   00:58:55 432 27 10,2    
531 324 TAZEDE ALICE FSE   00:58:58 99 37 10,2    
532 335 GODIER AURELIE FJU   00:58:58 100 1 10,2    
533 372 JAZEDE OLIVIER MV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:59:01 433 145 10,2 154312  
534 537 FANCA DOLORES FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:59:20 101 40 10,1 192237  
535 105 LIMMOIS CELINE FV1   00:59:45 102 41 10,0    
536 104 LIMMOIS JEAN-MICHEL MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON 00:59:46 434 146 10,0    
537 676 MEGRAUD SEBASTIEN MSE   00:59:48 435 144 10,0    
538 293 FEUVRY TRISTAN MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:59:51 436 147 10,0    
539 176 BERGER GERARD MV2   00:59:52 437 102 10,0    
540 302 MONTIGNAC MARIE CLAUDE FV2   00:59:55 103 22 10,0    
541 303 MONTIGNAC BERNARD MV3   00:59:55 438 28 10,0    
542 374 MEVEL GERARD MV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:59:55 439 148 10,0 773808  
543 290 LALLEMAND COLETTE FSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:59:55 104 38 10,0 607980  
544 116 PERRAULT CHRISTINE FV1   00:59:56 105 42 10,0    
545 279 GUENOT LAURENCE FV1   00:59:56 106 43 10,0    
546 217 ALLAIN MICHEL MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:00:04 440 103 10,0 577715  
547 733 SOULIER THIERRY MV1   01:00:07 441 149 10,0    
548 500 LEJEUNE MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1   01:00:09 107 44 10,0    
549 501 LEJEUNE OLIVIER MV1   01:00:09 442 150 10,0    
550 55 DESBARATS RAYMONDE FV2   01:00:10 108 23 10,0    
551 351 SIMON GAELLE FSE   01:00:17 109 39 10,0    
552 212 COSTES PATRICK MV2   01:00:40 443 104 9,9    
553 112 TEILLIER SANDRINE FSE   01:00:46 110 40 9,9    
554 524 MIELE XAVIER MSE   01:00:47 444 145 9,9    
555 345 MUZARD PHILIPPE MV1   01:00:56 445 151 9,8    
556 367 FABRE ERIC MV1   01:01:00 446 152 9,8    
557 731 BALAGUE YANNICK MV3   01:01:06 447 29 9,8    
558 178 OFFANT MARIE CHRISTINE FV2   01:01:18 111 24 9,8    
559 396 LAVARDA SOLANGE FSE   01:01:22 112 41 9,8    
560 490 BARRERE-LAPLACE JOELLE FV1   01:01:25 113 45 9,8    
561 415 JANTET CATHERINE FSE   01:01:28 114 42 9,8    
562 413 SAUNIER ROLAND MV2 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:01:29 448 105 9,8 300932  
563 441 JOANTEGUY JEAN-JACQUES MV2   01:01:29 449 106 9,8    
564 518 PAULAIS-RIVALLAND VALERIE FV1   01:02:10 115 46 9,6    
565 734 PAYEVX JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   01:02:29 450 153 9,6    
566 494 CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE FV1   01:02:32 116 47 9,6    
567 379 TALVAS ARMEL MV2   01:02:40 451 107 9,6    
568 424 AUBRUN PHILIPPE MV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:02:48 452 108 9,6 434770  
569 520 ALCAIDE JEAN-MANUEL MV1   01:02:52 453 154 9,5    
570 193 COUSIN JEAN MV3   01:03:02 454 30 9,5    
571 491 GENERINI ISABELLE FSE S/L AS HAILLAN 01:03:24 117 43 9,5 1185401  
572 216 DUPOUY GILLES MV2 SA MERIGNAC 01:03:26 455 109 9,5 1082057  
573 530 BRU JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   01:03:43 456 146 9,4    
574 334 CASSAGNE GISELE FV2   01:03:57 118 25 9,4    
575 774 VERDOM MARILLANDE FV2   01:04:02 119 26 9,4    
576 115 LAVALLEE VERONIQUE FV1   01:04:46 120 48 9,3    
577 422 AUBRUN AGNES FV2   01:04:48 121 27 9,3    
578 60 WARNET MARTINE FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:04:57 122 49 9,2 116202  
579 482 BERNARD MAIRE-LAURE FSE   01:05:01 123 44 9,2    
580 483 BARBE NATHALIE FSE   01:05:26 124 45 9,2    
581 336 PASQUIER MATHILDE FJU   01:05:53 125 2 9,1    
582 337 MANSENCAL CAMILLE FJU   01:05:53 126 3 9,1    
583 526 CASTAING CHRISTIAN MSE   01:06:08 457 147 9,1    
584 215 DUPOUY NADINE FV2 SA MERIGNAC 01:06:14 127 28 9,1 1082049  
585 355 MEYSSIGNAC VERONIQUE FSE S/L AS HAILLAN 01:06:20 128 46 9,0 1193793  
586 357 DELPECH JEROME MSE   01:06:20 458 148 9,0    
587 356 CAMANES LAURENT MSE   01:06:21 459 149 9,0    
588 292 ABDI ORIDA FV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:06:33 129 50 9,0 1186857  
589 346 FRENE-MUZARD NATHALIE FV1   01:06:58 130 51 9,0    
590 455 FRANCESCHINI FRANCOISE FV1   01:07:14 131 52 8,9    
591 332 FERRET AMANDINE FSE   01:07:50 132 47 8,8    
592 139 ROUVEYRE ALEXANDRE MSE AS ST MEDARD 01:07:50 460 150 8,8 467955  
593 401 MARCHEGAY CAROLINE FSE   01:08:04 133 48 8,8    
594 51 RAYER RACHEL FV1   01:10:07 134 53 8,6    
595 331 MARC VALENTINE FES   01:10:57 135 2 8,5    
596 130 CISSE AMY FES   01:12:18 136 3 8,3    
597 330 LAZAAR NAJLAA FSE   01:12:27 137 49 8,3    
598 326 FLORENCIE MARJORIE FJU   01:12:28 138 4 8,3    
599 325 GRIVET FREDERIQUE FES   01:12:29 139 4 8,3    
600 761 CUINGNET STEPHANIE FSE   01:12:36 140 50 8,3    
601 103 ALAZARD STEPHANIE FSE   01:15:14 141 51 8,0    
602 354 BOIZARD LISA FCA   01:16:31 142 1 7,8