Boucles de Maguelone - 29/03/2009

15.6 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
196 PHILIPPE MARC MV1 VLM 00:55:00 1 1 17,0
2
279 HAMADI ALI MV1   00:56:30 2 2 16,6
3
93 FOURCADE JEAN NÖEL MSE TRI GDE MOTTE 00:57:10 3 1 16,4
4
295 JEHANNO ROMAIN MSE   00:58:00 4 2 16,1
5
12 FARNET JEAN LUC MV1 LE PONTET 00:59:04 5 3 15,8
6
121 SOTO FREDERIC MSE MUC 00:59:06 6 3 15,8
7
258 EGRON DAVID MV1   00:59:52 7 4 15,6
8
173 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE   01:00:15 8 4 15,5
9
103 SERRET LUDOVIC MV1 GDE MOTTE TRI 01:00:37 9 5 15,4
10
81 BERRUEZO ALAIN MV2 COURIR FABREGUES 01:00:49 10 1 15,4
11
280 PUIG HERVE MV1   01:01:11 11 6 15,3
12
271 THIENOT SYEPHANE MV2   01:01:14 12 2 15,3
13
201 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE GANGES COURT 01:01:15 13 5 15,3
14
160 LE BOURHIS DAVID MSE MAGUELONE JOG. 01:01:15 14 6 15,3
15
247 LHENRY RONAN MSE   01:01:49 15 7 15,1
16
278 LOUCHE ROBERT MV1   01:02:03 16 7 15,1
17
184 DOUSILS LIONEL MV2 COURIR FABREGUES 01:02:07 17 3 15,1
18
13 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES MV1 VLM 01:02:27 18 8 15,0
19
254 GIANCOLA BRUNO MSE   01:02:34 19 8 15,0
20
286 LEFIERDEBRAS DIDIER MV2   01:02:45 20 4 14,9
21
217 BERNARD LAURENT MV1 DREAM TEAM 01:02:49 21 9 14,9
22
177 WACHEUX ERIC MV1 TEMPS COURSE 01:03:48 22 10 14,7
23
290 CLAUZEL YVES MV1   01:04:19 23 11 14,6
24
299 IGLESIS JOEL MSE   01:04:21 24 9 14,5
25
237 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:04:24 25 12 14,5
26
156 BOSC PATRICK MV2 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:04:50 26 5 14,4
27
239 REVERTE SERGE MV1   01:05:06 27 13 14,4
28
41 VASSEUR JEAN RENE MV2 ORCET 01:05:19 28 6 14,3
29
50 TANGUY THIERRY MV2 VLM 01:05:27 29 7 14,3
30
226 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MV2 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 01:05:28 30 8 14,3
31
198 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MSE EMSAM 01:05:39 31 10 14,3
32
130 MONCORGÉ JEAN PIERRE MV3 LES ANGLES 01:05:41 32 1 14,2
33
267 AURY PIERRE MSE   01:05:49 33 11 14,2
34
220 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:03 34 9 14,2
35
191 CHABROL ALEXANDRE MSE   01:06:29 35 12 14,1
36
78 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 TRI BIKE 34 01:06:35 1 1 14,1
37
56 THOMIN PASCAL MV1   01:06:35 36 14 14,1
38
53 BERGER LAURENT MV1   01:06:54 37 15 14,0
39
29 BRUGUIERE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   01:06:56 38 13 14,0
40
117 FAUDON VINCENT MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:37 39 14 13,8
41
91 DAMESIN JULIEN MSE   01:07:45 40 15 13,8
42
207 COSNIER LOIC MCA VLM 01:07:47 41 1 13,8
43
162 SALAMON CLAUDIO MV1 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:07:59 42 16 13,8
44
172 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE   01:08:02 2 1 13,8
45
123 MIKEL SERGE MV2 MUC 01:08:24 43 10 13,7
46
44 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:28 44 17 13,7
47
255 BENLHASSAN HASSEN MSE   01:08:38 45 16 13,6
48
67 DUBALLE HAROLD MSE   01:08:42 46 17 13,6
49
108 ANCELY FRANCOISE FV2   01:08:50 3 1 13,6
50
62 AFROUKH LHOUCINE MSE   01:09:07 47 18 13,5
51
174 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 AHA 34 01:09:12 48 18 13,5
52
169 JUSTE LAURENT MSE MAGUELONE JOG. 01:09:15 49 19 13,5
53
163 CARMONA JESUS MV1 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:09:17 50 19 13,5
54
253 POBEDA PIERRE MV1   01:09:21 51 20 13,5
55
186 FABRE GERARD MV1 COURIR FABREGUES 01:09:48 52 21 13,4
56
205 JOUANNO PASCAL MV1 COURIR FABREGUES 01:09:49 53 22 13,4
57
128 LEVIN JONATHAN MV1 VLM 01:09:50 54 23 13,4
58
300 RAMOS JEAN MV1   01:09:51 55 24 13,4
59
111 GUILLEBERT OLIVIER MSE CALC MONTP. 01:09:54 56 20 13,4
60
183 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV2 COURIR FABREGUES 01:10:05 57 11 13,4
61
209 VENTURE LUC MV2 DREAM TEAM 01:10:35 58 12 13,3
62
112 OLLIER SYLVERE MSE GANGES COURT 01:10:36 59 21 13,3
63
276 FAURE DIDIER MV1   01:10:55 60 25 13,2
64
19 GOUMY ERIC MV1 TAM 01:11:09 61 26 13,2
65
241 ROMANO JEROME MSE   01:11:20 62 22 13,1
66
270 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3   01:11:25 63 2 13,1
67
164 TABOURIECH GUY MV3 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:11:29 64 3 13,1
68
232 JOUSSEN PATRICK MV1 VLM 01:11:34 65 27 13,1
69
159 THOMAS PASCAL MV1 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:11:54 66 28 13,0
70
161 TOUNSI SAID MV2 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:12:00 67 13 13,0
71
210 POMMERET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:12:01 68 23 13,0
72
264 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV1   01:12:02 69 29 13,0
73
73 DE LIGNY ANNE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:03 4 2 13,0
74
64 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2   01:12:06 70 14 13,0
75
63 WEBER BRUNO MV2   01:12:09 71 15 13,0
76
266 JOURDAN STEPHANE MV1   01:12:10 72 30 13,0
77
213 HOCHET LIONEL MSE USNM 01:12:16 73 24 13,0
78
272 PARMENTIER DOMINIQUE MV2   01:12:22 74 16 12,9
79
281 CITA JEAN CLAUDE MV1   01:12:26 75 31 12,9
80
35 RIBES RAYMOND MV1   01:12:35 76 32 12,9
81
100 FENOUILLET BRUNO MV1   01:12:35 77 33 12,9
82
150 IAVARONE-BASCOUL FLORENCE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:35 5 3 12,9
83
284 TIBONNIER VINCENT MSE   01:12:37 78 25 12,9
84
60 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:12:42 6 4 12,9
85
11 MICHEL ISABELLE FSE VLM 01:12:57 7 2 12,8
86
240 LOMBARDO JEREMIE MSE   01:13:01 79 26 12,8
87
52 POULALION JEAN LUC MV1   01:13:02 80 34 12,8
88
115 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE CAP MELGUEIL 01:13:18 81 27 12,8
89
179 CEYTE PHILIPPE MSE   01:13:25 82 28 12,7
90
288 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV1   01:13:42 83 35 12,7
91
229 GAVEN BRUNO MV2   01:13:43 84 17 12,7
92
151 BASCOUL PHILIPPE MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:51 85 18 12,7
93
296 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1   01:13:57 86 36 12,7
94
94 CAMBA FABIEN MSE   01:14:00 87 29 12,6
95
262 ACKE KATHLEEN FV2   01:14:00 8 2 12,6
96
261 WIJNS BRUNO MV3   01:14:02 88 4 12,6
97
102 VAILLANT THIERRY MV1 VLM 01:14:32 89 37 12,6
98
22 METAY PATRICK MV2 LUZINAY 01:14:35 90 19 12,5
99
168 SERRANO EMILE MV2 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:14:52 91 20 12,5
100
263 SOULIE GILLES MV1   01:15:00 92 38 12,5
101
61 MESTRES BERNARD MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:15:03 93 39 12,5
102
301 THELIER PIERRE MES   01:15:05 94 1 12,5
103
265 ANFOUSSI ALE MV1   01:15:09 95 40 12,5
104
222 ARNAL NICOLAS MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:23 96 41 12,4
105
155 CHABROL ALAIN MV2 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:15:50 97 21 12,3
106
1 CHARPENTIER GASTON MV2 ROZIERES BEAUCE 01:15:51 98 22 12,3
107
166 THOMAS CORRINE FV1 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:15:52 9 5 12,3
108
268 RESCHKE JEAN GREGOIRE MV1   01:15:54 99 42 12,3
109
97 LAISI ANDRÉ MV1 VERGEZE 01:16:04 100 43 12,3
110
154 ROSSERO ERIC MV3 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:16:15 101 5 12,3
111
37 JEAN DANIEL MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:19 102 23 12,3
112
114 SCHLUPKOTHEN ADELE FV2 COURIR FABREGUES 01:16:41 10 3 12,2
113
146 CALVET ALAIN MV1   01:16:42 103 44 12,2
114
204 KACEM KHALED MV1   01:16:46 104 45 12,2
115
49 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:47 105 46 12,2
116
219 ANDRE LUC MV2   01:16:47 106 24 12,2
117
256 MARCOU ALAIN MV3   01:16:48 107 6 12,2
118
39 LETAILLEUR STEWIS MSE   01:16:50 108 30 12,2
119
234 AUGUSTY FRANCIS MV3   01:17:06 109 7 12,1
120
54 CANET MICHEL MV2   01:17:18 110 25 12,1
121
199 ROCACHER RICHARD MV1   01:17:24 111 47 12,1
122
33 BILLY LAURENT MV1   01:17:36 112 48 12,1
123
92 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3   01:17:45 113 8 12,0
124
192 VEZOLLE PASCAL MV1 VLM 01:17:52 114 49 12,0
125
245 TISSEYRE JEAN MARIE MSE COURIR FABREGUES 01:17:53 115 31 12,0
126
211 LAGOUEYTE CATHERINE FV1   01:17:55 11 6 12,0
127
221 BOYER JEROME MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:59 116 50 12,0
128
238 URBAIN CORALIE FSE   01:18:03 12 3 12,0
129
95 LANNES GENEVIEVE FV1   01:18:17 13 7 12,0
130
8 CHAMPAGNOL YVES MV1 SANOFI 01:18:17 117 51 12,0
131
252 PHILIP BRUNO MV1   01:18:25 118 52 11,9
132
144 HEYER ROBERT MV2 VLM 01:18:26 119 26 11,9
133
297 ROUSTAN JEAN PAUL MV2   01:18:28 120 27 11,9
134
188 ROGER PATRICK MV2 VLM 01:18:30 121 28 11,9
135
55 LOUBIERE CHRISTINE FSE VLM 01:18:32 14 4 11,9
136
190 VASQUES XAVIER MSE   01:18:36 122 32 11,9
137
197 DOMERGUE CLERC FRANCOISE FV2 CA PEZENAS 01:18:50 15 4 11,9
138
269 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV2   01:18:52 123 29 11,9
139
215 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV1   01:18:58 124 53 11,9
140
72 MIRVEAUX PHILIPPE MV1   01:19:02 125 54 11,8
141
273 MARQUEVIELLE DAVID MSE   01:19:03 126 33 11,8
142
101 VEZIEZ MONIQUE FV1 VLM 01:19:15 16 8 11,8
143
289 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1   01:19:17 127 55 11,8
144
223 ALVERNHES PATRICE MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:33 128 56 11,8
145
194 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE   01:19:37 129 34 11,8
146
165 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:19:49 130 30 11,7
147
200 BARBIERO LOUIS MV3 ASPTT SETE 01:19:55 131 9 11,7
148
153 MANGIACARINA CHARLES MV2 VLM 01:19:57 132 31 11,7
149
9 PALOC YANNICK MV2   01:20:04 133 32 11,7
150
86 NEGRE REMY MV2 CALC MONTP. 01:20:07 134 33 11,7
151
282 BOUET NATHALIE FV1   01:20:22 17 9 11,6
152
110 GILLET LAURENT MSE   01:20:23 135 35 11,6
153
5 FERNANDEZ EVELYNE FV1 VLM 01:20:30 18 10 11,6
154
38 HEURTEBISE PATRICK MV2   01:20:34 136 34 11,6
155
137 MONCONDUIT LAURE FV1 TC JACOU 01:20:44 19 11 11,6
156
135 THOMASO PIERRE MV1   01:20:46 137 57 11,6
157
287 MEDARD CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:20:49 138 58 11,6
158
216 HERRMANN OLIVIER MSE   01:20:55 139 36 11,6
159
51 AGRET BERNARD MV1   01:20:57 140 59 11,6
160
116 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:02 20 12 11,5
161
32 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:21:04 141 60 11,5
162
36 MEYNADIER SERGE MV2   01:21:23 142 35 11,5
163
259 BRUNEL DENIS MV1   01:21:24 143 61 11,5
164
34 BRU PATRICK MV1   01:21:25 144 62 11,5
165
195 CASTELLON JEROME MSE   01:21:42 145 37 11,5
166
77 ZAIM BARTHIA FV2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:21:43 21 5 11,5
167
82 TONNERRE JEAN PIERRE MV1   01:21:45 146 63 11,4
168
131 FARGEOT JEROME MSE VAUVERT 01:21:47 147 38 11,4
169
142 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 ABEILHAN 01:21:48 148 36 11,4
170
132 MUNIER CLAUDE MV3   01:21:48 149 10 11,4
171
83 VALENTIN ERIC MSE JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:21:49 150 39 11,4
172
84 GUY OPHELIE FSE   01:21:50 22 5 11,4
173
167 LECORRE ANDRE MV2 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:21:53 151 37 11,4
174
250 VERBOIS JEAN MARIE MV2   01:22:03 152 38 11,4
175
129 PASSET BRUNO MSE VLM 01:22:03 153 40 11,4
176
236 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV1   01:22:11 23 13 11,4
177
40 COFFIGNAL YANNICK MV1 BLAGNAC 01:22:15 154 64 11,4
178
16 ODISIO NICOLAS MV1 GALLARGUES 01:22:22 155 65 11,4
179
74 DIJOUX LAURIANNE FSE ACVS 01:22:32 24 6 11,3
180
291 FIRMIN PHILIPPE MV2   01:22:38 156 39 11,3
181
157 MAZET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:22:40 157 66 11,3
182
294 CHARLES FRANCIS MV2   01:22:40 158 40 11,3
183
283 BOCCANFUSO CHRISTIAN MV2   01:22:42 159 41 11,3
184
274 PEASTER CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:22:43 160 67 11,3
185
140 CRISTINA FABRICE MSE   01:23:03 161 41 11,3
186
2 TERRAL LILIANE FV2 DALKIA 01:23:05 25 6 11,3
187
277 BARES PHILIPPE MSE   01:23:23 162 42 11,2
188
104 PRADELLE CAROLINE FSE   01:23:28 26 7 11,2
189
90 VIENNET ELVINA FSE   01:23:31 27 8 11,2
190
6 BLAZY SYLVAIN MSE VLM 01:23:44 163 43 11,2
191
233 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MSE VLM 01:23:57 164 44 11,1
192
89 SAGUER PHILIPPE MV1   01:24:24 165 68 11,1
193
231 CHONAVEL PHILIPPE MV1   01:24:26 166 69 11,1
194
203 MERCIER ISABELLE FV1   01:24:27 28 14 11,1
195
30 PAROT PIERRE MV1   01:24:36 167 70 11,1
196
193 GIBELLO FRANCOISE MSE   01:24:37 168 45 11,1
197
182 MILLOT CHANTAL FV2   01:24:47 29 7 11,0
198
285 ULL FRANCOISE FV1   01:24:58 30 15 11,0
199
122 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:59 31 16 11,0
200
69 CAZOR CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:25:18 169 46 11,0
201
66 LECAT GABRIEL MSE   01:25:20 170 47 11,0
202
88 LOUBAT ISABELLE FSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:25:29 32 9 10,9
203
31 CASTELLON PATRICK MV1   01:25:29 171 71 10,9
204
228 SANABRE JUSTA FV1 CALC MONTP. 01:25:38 33 17 10,9
205
58 CAZENAVE – TAPIE LAURIE FSE ALBI 01:26:01 34 10 10,9
206
59 CAZENAVE – TAPIE GILBERT MV2 ALBI 01:26:02 172 42 10,9
207
187 BORELLI RICHARD MSE   01:26:18 173 48 10,8
208
178 LANCHEZ JEAN MARIE MV1   01:26:34 174 72 10,8
209
202 DELHAISE HERVE MV1   01:26:55 175 73 10,8
210
71 SAISON CARINE FSE   01:26:56 35 11 10,8
211
260 ISSERT ALAIN MSE   01:27:05 176 49 10,7
212
185 FABRE MAGALI FV1 COURIR FABREGUES 01:27:08 36 18 10,7
213
147 BRESEGHELLO PATRICE MSE   01:27:09 177 50 10,7
214
28 LAURENT VALERIE FSE CALC MONTP. 01:27:14 37 12 10,7
215
23 BASTIDA NATHALIE FV2 CALC MONTP. 01:27:42 38 8 10,7
216
152 PIGNOL REGIS MV1   01:28:29 178 74 10,6
217
96 FOURON CHRISTINE FV2   01:28:34 39 9 10,6
218
18 PERILLON KARINE FSE SANOFI 01:28:34 40 13 10,6
219
244 SABATINI CYRIL MSE   01:28:39 179 51 10,6
220
246 PAULES JEAN MARC MV1 VLM 01:28:50 180 75 10,5
221
275 MARTINEL JEAN MARC MV1   01:30:32 181 76 10,3
222
136 JEGOUT STEPHANE MV1 TC JACOU 01:30:39 182 77 10,3
223
293 CAIZERGUES JEANINE FV3   01:30:42 41 1 10,3
224
109 ROUX DOMINIQUE FV1   01:30:42 42 19 10,3
225
158 GIL ANTOINETTE FV1 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:30:47 43 20 10,3
226
180 CHETOUI KAMEROUN MV3 ENT. POUS BAL. 01:30:48 183 11 10,3
227
302 GILLI PATRICK MV1   01:31:04 184 78 10,3
228
134 MAZOUIN KARINE FSE TC JACOU 01:31:10 44 14 10,3
229
133 THOMASO MURIEL FV1   01:31:11 45 21 10,3
230
68 CAZOR RENAUD MSE   01:31:14 185 52 10,3
231
141 CRISTINA GERALDINE FV1   01:31:37 46 22 10,2
232
25 GABINAUD THERESE FV1 CALC MONTP. 01:31:55 47 23 10,2
233
4 BUDET JACQUES MV3 VLM 01:32:20 186 12 10,1
234
65 CUSY MARC MV1 VLM 01:32:45 187 79 10,1
235
76 DIJOUX CHARLES MV2   01:32:48 188 43 10,1
236
257 MOLINA FREDERIC MSE   01:33:05 189 53 10,1
237
80 FICHERA PATRICK MV1   01:33:15 190 80 10,0
238
120 MARIN IRENE FV1 PEROLS FOOTING 01:33:31 48 24 10,0
239
138 DARDAILHON FRANCOISE MV2 TC JACOU 01:33:36 191 44 10,0
240
57 ANDRE BOUSQUET CECILE FV1 01:33:41 49 25 10,0
241
45 BERNARD COLETTE FV2 LATTES 01:33:53 50 10 10,0
242
98 BARCIET DOMINIQUE FV1   01:33:56 51 26 10,0
243
87 AZEMA SOPHIE FSE   01:34:07 52 15 9,9
244
119 PELEGRIN LIDIA FV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:34:09 53 11 9,9
245
48 STUPFFEL PHILIPPE MSE VLM 01:34:11 192 54 9,9
246
235 RAMADIER JEAN MARIE MV3 VLM 01:34:30 193 13 9,9
247
75 DIJOUX MARTINE FV1 ACVS 01:34:32 54 27 9,9
248
126 TRENTIN FILOMENE FV1   01:35:02 55 28 9,8
249
127 TRENTIN ROBERT MV1   01:35:02 194 81 9,8
250
113 SCHLUPKOTHEN CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:35:24 195 55 9,8
251
251 ROSSI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:35:57 196 82 9,8
252
24 PAYET ROBERT MV3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:36:03 197 14 9,7
253
214 MARTY MICHEL MV1   01:36:10 198 83 9,7
254
298 MAILLE LEON MV3   01:36:12 199 15 9,7
255
3 BERTINETTI ODILE FV2 AS THALES 01:36:13 56 12 9,7
256
176 MUNOZ BERTRAND MSE   01:36:15 200 56 9,7
257
170 BARTHES SYLVENE FV1 VLM 01:36:19 57 29 9,7
258
139 DARDAILHON CAROLA FV1 TC JACOU 01:36:21 58 30 9,7
259
143 BARRE SANDRINE FV1 VLM 01:36:24 59 31 9,7
260
171 PERIS VIRGINIE FV1 VLM 01:36:27 60 32 9,7
261
20 LANAU PATRICE MV2   01:36:38 201 45 9,7
262
125 BOUDET REJANE FSE   01:36:55 61 16 9,7
263
124 BOUDET VINCENT MSE   01:36:59 202 57 9,7
264
189 JALIBERT ANTOINE MV2 VLM 01:37:24 203 46 9,6
265
242 MORIN CATHY FSE COURIR FABREGUES 01:38:00 62 17 9,6
266
243 CAVALIER PASCAL MV1 COURIR FABREGUES 01:38:01 204 84 9,5
267
175 CONNAC PIERRE MV3 AHA 34 01:38:01 205 16 9,5
268
46 BARDIN GERARD MV1 VLM 01:39:16 206 85 9,4
269
47 POINSOT ERIC MV1 VLM 01:39:16 207 86 9,4
270
85 NEGRE MARIE FV2   01:40:45 63 13 9,3