Boucles de Maguelone - 29/03/2009

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
838 ROY LOIC MJU MUC 00:16:03 1 1 18,7
2
878 MANCA BRICE MJU TRI RUN 00:16:16 2 2 18,4
3
803 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE   00:16:42 3 1 18,0
4
809 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:16:48 4 1 17,8
5
812 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 TRI GDE MOTTE 00:16:49 5 2 17,8
6
797 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:17:47 6 2 16,9
7
846 RESSOUCHE GERARD MV2 EVA 00:17:50 7 1 16,8
8
854 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV2   00:17:52 8 2 16,8
9
808 TAILHADES ROMAIN MJU VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:17:54 9 3 16,8
10
840 BAR FREDERIC MSE FABREGUES ATHL 00:17:57 10 3 16,7
11
856 SICRE BERNARD MV2   00:18:05 11 3 16,6
12
810 ENGSTER THIERRY MV1   00:18:08 12 3 16,5
13
858 GATEL YANNICK MV1 USM 00:18:15 13 4 16,4
14
891 OULD KHETTAB MOSTEFA MSE   00:18:17 14 4 16,4
15
876 MANCA BASTIEN MES TRI RUN 00:18:20 15 1 16,4
16
826 BIDON RICHARD MV1 A.C. ST GEORGES 00:18:25 16 5 16,3
17
816 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:18:27 17 4 16,3
18
799 LEFORT JEROME MSE   00:18:35 18 5 16,1
19
807 HUGOT DIDIER MV3 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:18:41 19 1 16,1
20
774 JUMETZ ERIC MV1   00:18:51 20 6 15,9
21
773 ALIA LAURENT MSE   00:19:00 21 6 15,8
22
855 SINGLA JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:19:08 22 5 15,7
23
879 MANCA PAUL MV1 TRI RUN 00:19:10 23 7 15,6
24
798 SANCHEZ FLORENT MV1   00:19:15 24 8 15,6
25
804 LEGER BRUNO MCA TRI GDE MOTTE 00:19:44 25 1 15,2
26
888 SANTI BRUNO MV1   00:19:48 26 9 15,1
27
883 CLEMENT NICOLAS MCA   00:20:17 27 2 14,8
28
796 RENEVIER STEPHANE MSE   00:20:50 28 7 14,4
29
893 LOMOTE RICHARD MV1   00:21:52 29 10 13,7
30
827 PY BERNARD MV3 MUC 00:21:53 30 2 13,7
31
784 MAGNAT ELODIE FSE VLM 00:22:04 1 1 13,6
32
861 JIMENEZ MANON FCA MUC 00:22:04 2 1 13,6
33
880 DIMAIO ROMAIN MJU SNS LANGUEDOC 00:22:13 31 4 13,5
34
857 PUYET EMMANUELLE FSE ANDUZE 00:22:14 3 2 13,5
35
842 BESSON YANN MMI LUNEL ATHL. 00:22:35 32 1 13,3
36
843 BESSON JEAN FREDERIC MV1 LUNEL ATHL. 00:22:37 33 11 13,3
37
841 DONIZOT ROLAND MV3   00:22:50 34 3 13,1
38
863 JIMENEZ Noël MV1   00:22:54 35 12 13,1
39
823 GUYOT STEPHANE MV1 MUDAISON 00:23:03 36 13 13,0
40
824 GUYOT LAURINE FMI MUDAISON 00:23:03 4 1 13,0
41
815 DUNAN LUDOVIC MV1 VLM 00:23:15 37 14 12,9
42
885 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE   00:23:20 38 8 12,9
43
828 PY MIREILLE FV3 MUC 00:23:28 5 1 12,8
44
875 GENIEZ PIERRE MV4   00:24:11 39 1 12,4
45
794 FLOTTES ALAIN MV1 VLM 00:24:12 40 15 12,4
46
768 BRUN FREDERIC MV1 VLM 00:24:17 41 16 12,4
47
767 BRUN CATHY FV1 VLM 00:24:20 6 1 12,3
48
850 REVOL CHRISTINE FV1 VLM 00:24:49 7 2 12,1
49
867 DARD MAXIME MSE   00:24:50 42 9 12,1
50
866 SAAS LAURENT MV1   00:25:09 43 17 11,9
51
811 DUMONTEL ERIC MSE   00:25:11 44 10 11,9
52
825 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 A.C. ST GEORGES 00:25:13 8 2 11,9
53
881 BERNARDA FABRICE MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:25:13 45 11 11,9
54
877 SIMOES FRANCIS MSE ASCE 00:25:26 46 12 11,8
55
829 ANCRE THIERRY MSE ANDUZE 00:25:51 47 13 11,6
56
832 THOUY ROMAIN MV1 VLM 00:25:55 48 18 11,6
57
862 ESTEVE BEATRICE FV1   00:25:56 9 3 11,6
58
868 DARD ALEXANDRE MSE   00:26:00 49 14 11,5
59
874 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 LUNEL ATHL. 00:26:02 50 19 11,5
60
790 JACQUOT MICHELE FV2   00:26:10 10 1 11,5
61
785 BERTHIER DANIEL MV1   00:26:23 51 20 11,4
62
780 VASSEUR MARYLIN FV2 ORCET 00:26:28 11 2 11,3
63
882 BERNARDA MICHELE FSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:26:32 12 3 11,3
64
884 RIPOLL PASCALE FSE   00:26:32 13 4 11,3
65
844 CABROL MAGUY FV2   00:27:00 14 3 11,1
66
890 JOURDAN SYLVIE FSE   00:27:00 15 5 11,1
67
830 PUYET BEATRICE FV1 ANDUZE 00:27:04 16 4 11,1
68
817 RAYNAL VERONIQUE FV1   00:27:15 17 5 11,0
69
791 RENAUD NATHALIE FV1   00:27:21 18 6 11,0
70
820 TRUC THIERRY MV1   00:27:28 52 21 10,9
71
848 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1   00:27:29 19 7 10,9
72
849 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 BOOTS EN TRAIN 00:27:29 53 22 10,9
73
793 FLOTTES ANTOINE MCA VLM 00:27:35 54 3 10,9
74
783 COUTANT CHRISTELLE FSE   00:27:43 20 6 10,8
75
782 COUTANT EVELYNE FV3   00:27:44 21 3 10,8
76
777 CASTELLON FRANCOISE FV2   00:28:08 22 4 10,7
77
853 BENITEZ MARTINE FV1   00:28:10 23 8 10,6
78
889 BRUNEL SYLVIE FV1   00:28:10 24 9 10,6
79
778 BORREWATER FRANCOISE FV2   00:28:12 25 5 10,6
80
852 MILHES VALERIE FV1   00:28:18 26 10 10,6
81
864 LEROUX ANNE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:28:24 27 11 10,6
82
806 DERAY PHILIPPE MV2   00:28:24 55 6 10,6
83
779 PAYET ISABELLE FSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:28:26 28 7 10,5
84
837 FONTOVA NATHALIE FSE VLM 00:29:05 29 8 10,3
85
819 NAUDY MURIEL FSE   00:29:07 30 9 10,3
86
789 PEYRET VERONIQUE FV1   00:29:11 31 12 10,3
87
786 PEYRIERE HELENE FV1   00:29:31 32 13 10,2
88
769 JOVELLAR CHRISTELLE FSE   00:29:31 33 10 10,2
89
873 LE PRIOL MICHELE FV2 SPIRIDON LANG. 00:30:07 34 6 10,0
90
831 DI RUZZA MICHEL MV3   00:30:24 56 4 9,9
91
845 RANDON LYSIANE FV1 VLM 00:30:25 35 14 9,9
92
801 BONNAFOUS CAROLINE FSE VLM 00:30:26 36 11 9,9
93
802 BONNAFOUS CHRISTOPHE MSE VLM 00:30:49 57 15 9,7
94
851 GUERRA HELENE FV2 VLM 00:31:30 37 7 9,5
95
792 PEIX MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 VLM 00:31:30 38 15 9,5
96
766 RIUS CHANTAL FV1   00:32:24 39 16 9,3
97
787 FERMAUD CHANTAL FV1   00:32:26 40 17 9,2
98
871 MANOKOUN OUDANE FSE   00:34:28 41 12 8,7
99
869 ROUAULT NATHALIE FSE   00:35:27 42 13 8,5
100
886 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN MV3   00:37:14 58 5 8,1
101
887 SEVERAC GILBERT MV2   00:37:14 59 7 8,1
102
834 CAZENEUVE CHRISTINE FV2   00:43:47 43 8 6,9
103
870 CANOVAS STEPHANIE FSE   00:47:13 44 14 6,4