10 Km du Soleil - 15/03/2009

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. Licence QUALIF
1
188 ZERRIFI ABDELKADER MSE   00:31:23 1 1 19,1    
2
289 EL GOURCH ABDELALI MSE   00:31:31 2 2 19,0 T162892 Q
3
60 LOPEZ PIERRE MV1   00:32:01 3 1 18,7    
4
288 DELALONDE THIERRY MES   00:32:34 4 1 18,4 T230312 Q
5
50 CABANNES CHRISTOPHE MSE Astarac Fond Club 00:32:39 5 3 18,4 1003541 Q
6
160 ROCHEMONT ENEL MES   00:32:48 6 2 18,3    
7
230 ALTUR JOSE LOUIS MSE TOUCAN ATHLE 00:33:03 7 4 18,1    
8
240 LEBRUN AURELIEN MSE   00:33:32 8 5 17,9    
9
256 PECH LILAN MV1   00:33:36 9 2 17,9    
10
123 MAZOYER WILFRIED MSE   00:33:37 10 6 17,8    
11
265 MARTIN LUC MSE   00:33:55 11 7 17,7    
12
98 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:33:56 12 3 17,7 1050094 Q
13
274 DELON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:34:08 13 8 17,6    
14
132 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:34:09 14 9 17,6 1184485  
15
94 DELBRUEL ALAIN MV2 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:34:13 15 1 17,5 626973 Q
16
156 BOUHLAL HAMID MV1 Ca Pezenas* 00:34:23 16 4 17,4 757641 Q
17
91 BOUTES FABRICE MSE Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:34:32 17 10 17,4 1178010  
18
88 SAURAT YVES MV2 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:34:49 18 2 17,2 710667 Q
19
151 FEBVAY ANTOINE MES   00:35:00 19 3 17,1    
20
161 AMO THOMAS MES   00:35:03 20 4 17,1    
21
51 MARMONTEIL SEBASTIEN MSE Astarac Fond Club 00:35:05 21 11 17,1 1082847  
22
153 ENNAJI MOHAMED MV1 Ca Pezenas* 00:35:09 22 5 17,1 640027 Q
23
148 JEHANNO ROMAIN MSE Montpellier Athletisme 00:35:21 23 12 17,0 437125  
24
7 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:35:22 24 1 17,0 210717 Q
25
70 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:35:23 25 13 17,0 1121287  
26
73 BALLI AYOUB MJU Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:35:26 26 1 16,9 642264 Q
27
89 BENZEMOUR BOUDBA MV1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:35:30 27 6 16,9 435289 Q
28
130 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE Montpellier Athletisme 00:35:33 28 14 16,9 209307  
29
52 BOSC BERNARD MV1 Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * 00:35:36 29 7 16,9 477548 Q
30
95 GOUDJIL ALI MV2 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:35:38 30 3 16,8 378715 Q
31
8 BOUKEBAL KAMEL MV2 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:35:42 31 4 16,8 938195 Q
32
159 FERRERE LUDOVIC MSE   00:35:44 32 15 16,8    
33
5 FLINCH JEAN-MARC MV1 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:35:48 33 8 16,8 775734 Q
34
118 CAYUELA SERGE MV1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 00:36:09 34 9 16,6 153316 Q
35
6 BLOCH MARC-ERIC MSE Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:36:25 35 16 16,5 1178813  
36
183 BENOIT VEROME MSE   00:36:31 36 17 16,4    
37
260 GUERRE PIERRE MV1   00:36:32 37 10 16,4    
38
257 MORA JULIEN MSE   00:36:34 38 18 16,4    
39
197 MANCA BRICE MJU   00:36:34 39 2 16,4    
40
131 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE Montpellier Athletisme 00:36:42 40 19 16,3 906354  
41
172 VILBOUX JEROME MSE   00:36:49 41 20 16,3    
42
150 RAMIREZ MELODY FSE   00:36:52 1 1 16,3    
43
97 POURRAT DAVID MSE Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:37:02 42 21 16,2 251860  
44
128 PERROUX PHILIPPE MV1   00:37:04 43 11 16,2    
45
194 MOTTET ALEXIS MSE Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 00:37:13 44 22 16,1 1167058  
46
273 FONTUGNES YVES MV1   00:37:16 45 12 16,1    
47
293 LEMAIRE JERAUME MSE   00:37:26 46 23 16,0    
48
56 BANSAC JEAN-PAUL MV2 Le Teil Court 00:37:35 47 5 16,0 1196995 Q
49
34 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 Ca Pezenas* 00:37:59 48 13 15,8 1198111  
50
142 COSTE JEAN MSE   00:38:04 49 24 15,8    
51
21 COMBES JÉROME MSE   00:38:18 50 25 15,7    
52
54 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE   00:38:22 51 26 15,6    
53
241 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MSE   00:38:30 52 27 15,6    
54
278 BUDD SIOBHAN FSE   00:38:46 2 2 15,5    
55
220 BERRUEZO FLORIAN MV1   00:38:56 53 14 15,4    
56
198 FERAL STEPHANIE FSE Ales Cevennes Athletisme 00:38:59 3 3 15,4 649699 Q
57
263 FERAL YOURI MSE   00:38:59 54 28 15,4    
58
173 GUILLAIN BENOIT MV1   00:39:00 55 15 15,4    
59
184 HENRISSON SENNIGER FES   00:39:00 4 1 15,4    
60
139 GOUZY GABY MV2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:39:01 56 6 15,4 643088 Q
61
4 BRUNEL LUC MSE   00:39:16 57 29 15,3 T159434  
62
279 LOISEL BERNARD MV1   00:39:17 58 16 15,3    
63
158 GUILLY GERARD MV2   00:39:30 59 7 15,2 T161680 Q
64
22 CABANEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:39:33 60 17 15,2    
65
229 PUERTAS RAPHAEL MV2 Tarn Sud Athletisme* 00:39:45 61 8 15,1 415515 Q
66
296 GANGLOFF GILLES MV1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 00:39:52 62 18 15,0 293027  
67
285 ELYOVICS JEAN MSE   00:39:54 63 30 15,0 T220294  
68
284 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MSE   00:39:55 64 31 15,0    
69
9 MOURROS MICHEL MV2 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:40:01 65 9 15,0 309986  
70
75 GARZON PHILIPPE MV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:40:08 66 19 14,9 1188543  
71
134 KONYCHEV IGOR MV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:40:10 67 20 14,9 951845  
72
100 POUX NICOLAS MSE Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:40:14 68 32 14,9 126736  
73
261 VARNIER JACKY MV1   00:40:51 69 21 14,7    
74
232 SIAHMED ABDELKADER MSE   00:40:56 70 33 14,7    
75
247 CHEIKBOUKAL ANDRE MV2   00:41:01 71 10 14,6 T219854  
76
138 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV2   00:41:02 72 11 14,6    
77
36 DINWOODIE COLIN MV2 Ca Pezenas* 00:41:08 73 12 14,6 1057068  
78
217 SOLIVA JACQUES MV2 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:41:11 74 13 14,6 572760  
79
133 KONYCHEV LIOUDMILA FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:41:22 5 1 14,5 1176386 Q
80
234 CANOVAS ERICK MV2   00:41:28 75 14 14,5    
81
108 MARTIN JULIE FSE   00:41:30 6 4 14,5    
82
206 CALVET DENIS MV1   00:41:38 76 22 14,4    
83
250 MOURIER OLIVIER MSE   00:41:44 77 34 14,4    
84
236 LLORCA LUDOVIC MSE ATAC 00:41:44 78 35 14,4    
85
166 PERRIER ALAIN MV1 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:41:58 79 23 14,3 555655  
86
2 MARZUOLA PATRICK MV2 Acf Montpellier 00:42:00 80 15 14,3 457724  
87
248 BENEDETTO LAURENT MSE   00:42:03 81 36 14,3    
88
178 BENET GILBERT MV1 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:42:03 82 24 14,3 1123191  
89
195 MANCA BASTIEN MES   00:42:04 83 5 14,3    
90
35 CADRAN PATRICE MV3 Ca Pezenas* 00:42:15 84 2 14,2 427161 Q
91
302 BOUDET J PHILIPPE MSE   00:42:15 85 37 14,2 T162923  
92
251 MARTIN BRUNO MV1   00:42:15 86 25 14,2    
93
169 CORRALES DANIEL MV1   00:42:24 87 26 14,1    
94
185 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FSE Union Perpignan Athle 66* 00:42:36 7 5 14,1 802766 Q
95
163 CAMICCI MARCEL MV2 Asar Corbieres Mediterranee 00:42:37 88 16 14,1 421141  
96
85 JAMOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:42:44 89 27 14,0 1099540  
97
202 AUBRY FRED MSE   00:42:51 90 38 14,0    
98
155 GONZALEZ ELADIO MV1   00:42:52 91 28 14,0    
99
107 JULIA MARC MSE   00:43:05 92 39 13,9    
100
165 RENEAULT DAVID MV1 Asar Corbieres Mediterranee 00:43:07 93 29 13,9 1109241  
101
96 MARQUET VALERIE FSE Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:43:09 8 6 13,9 1178008  
102
196 THOMAS JEAN-CLAUDE MV1   00:43:14 94 30 13,9    
103
78 VAN KAAM ROMUALD MSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:43:18 95 40 13,9 658726  
104
99 RIQUELME ROBERT MV2 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:43:20 96 17 13,8 408689  
105
23 RIVIERE GUY MV1 Ca Pezenas* 00:43:22 97 31 13,8 1174494  
106
246 BALLESTERO CLAIRE FSE   00:43:28 9 7 13,8    
107
249 ESMOUNI TARIK MES   00:43:29 98 6 13,8 T159663  
108
204 GUELFI BERNARD MV3   00:43:33 99 3 13,8    
109
135 FONTAINE FREDERIC MV2   00:43:33 100 18 13,8    
110
181 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV2 Lunel A. 00:43:37 101 19 13,8 1128227  
111
192 GONTARD GUILLAUME MES   00:43:54 102 7 13,7    
112
28 BARRIERES ROLAND MV2 Ca Pezenas* 00:44:03 103 20 13,6 802058  
113
271 VENIANT JEAN REGIS MV1   00:44:03 104 32 13,6    
114
119 RIBOT STEPHANIE FSE Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 00:44:08 10 8 13,6 1130177  
115
176 RIBOUREL JEREMIE MV1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 00:44:09 105 33 13,6 1059202  
116
175 BEDOS LILIANE FV2 Ca Pezenas* 00:44:34 11 1 13,5 887751 Q
117
10 LAUTRU GERALDINE FV1 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:44:39 12 2 13,4 126905 Q
118
126 ROUX RUDY MV1   00:44:49 106 34 13,4    
119
15 MARIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV2   00:44:53 107 21 13,4    
120
79 LAURENT CHRISTEL FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:44:55 13 3 13,4 1132601 Q
121
170 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV2   00:44:58 108 22 13,3    
122
31 TEIXEIRA DE ABREU ANTONIO MV1 Ca Pezenas* 00:45:08 109 35 13,3 635294  
123
48 PUEL SYLVIE FV1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 00:45:12 14 4 13,3 602004 Q
124
190 SALA PATRICK MV1   00:45:17 110 36 13,2    
125
177 GRACIA PHILIPPE MSE   00:45:23 111 41 13,2    
126
109 SANCHEZ LAURENT MSE   00:45:28 112 42 13,2    
127
191 ROCANIERES VALERIE FV1 As Carcassonne 00:45:31 15 5 13,2 1131673 Q
128
124 CHADWICK NEIL MV2   00:45:35 113 23 13,2    
129
19 SCHWEIZER PAUL-HENRI MV1   00:45:39 114 37 13,1    
130
286 BENEDET JULIEN MSE   00:45:44 115 43 13,1    
131
41 BESSON JEAN-FREDERIC MV1 Lunel A. 00:46:02 116 38 13,0 1004741  
132
87 MONTEZUME-FIRLEJ REGINE FV2 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:46:20 16 2 12,9 111273 Q
133
171 DRAGIN ALPHONSE MV3   00:46:27 117 4 12,9    
134
259 HOUSTIN GERVAIS MV1   00:46:40 118 39 12,9    
135
105 MALLET MARIO MV1   00:46:44 119 40 12,8    
136
125 GUICHENEZ OLIVIER MJU   00:46:47 120 3 12,8    
137
277 POULHET REMI MV2   00:46:49 121 24 12,8    
138
167 TERRAL ANDRE MV2   00:46:49 122 25 12,8    
139
114 MORILLAS DAVID MSE   00:46:57 123 44 12,8    
140
189 MOUSSA MYRIAM FV1   00:47:05 17 6 12,7    
141
201 TROUANET PATRICK MV3   00:47:08 124 5 12,7    
142
300 TEISSEYRE NICOLAS MSE   00:47:16 125 45 12,7    
143
152 ZIOUECHE SAID MV3   00:47:20 126 6 12,7    
144
258 VIDAL GILLES MV1   00:47:23 127 41 12,7    
145
203 FANJAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:47:24 128 26 12,7    
146
205 MESTEJANOT LUCIE FSE   00:47:26 18 9 12,6    
147
162 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3   00:47:32 129 7 12,6    
148
187 SALESSE PIERRE MV1   00:47:38 130 42 12,6    
149
282 VAISSANE FRANCK MV2   00:47:39 131 27 12,6    
150
113 PERROTIN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:47:44 132 46 12,6    
151
18 LANDES GUY MV1   00:47:47 133 43 12,6    
152
145 MIRAN YVES MV3   00:47:56 134 8 12,5    
153
225 MERAT-COMBES MARIE-NOELLE FV1 Elan 91 (pal.-mas.)* 00:48:07 19 7 12,5 175797  
154
238 BONNAFOUS STEPHANE MSE   00:48:08 135 47 12,5    
155
245 FERNANDEZ XAVIER MV1   00:48:12 136 44 12,4    
156
264 LAUWERIER LUC MV1   00:48:13 137 45 12,4    
157
64 GANIERE LAURENCE FV1   00:48:16 20 8 12,4    
158
262 COTINAUT FRANCK MV1   00:48:18 138 46 12,4    
159
305 CARRIE CABAL STEPHANIE FSE   00:48:23 21 10 12,4    
160
242 BRUN DAVID MSE   00:48:23 139 48 12,4    
161
280 CAMPOS PATRICK MV1   00:48:24 140 47 12,4    
162
239 RIOU THIERRY MV1   00:48:26 141 48 12,4    
163
231 JULIAN GEORGES MV2 CA PEZENAS* 00:48:27 142 28 12,4 949058  
164
25 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 Ca Pezenas* 00:48:45 22 3 12,3 325780 Q
165
270 PICON ALINE FV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 00:48:46 23 9 12,3 1062554  
166
83 SIBERT CECILE FSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:48:48 24 11 12,3 1121930  
167
57 BARTHE FRANCOIS MV1   00:48:50 143 49 12,3 T161714  
168
275 WAWRZCZNY EDDIE MV2   00:48:57 144 29 12,3    
169
269 DIVEUX THIERRY MSE   00:49:00 145 49 12,2 T221086  
170
111 LINO ARNAUD MSE   00:49:01 146 50 12,2    
171
37 DOMERGUE CLERC FRANCOISE FV2 Ca Pezenas* 00:49:06 25 4 12,2 1152982 Q
172
218 DUEZ PHILIPPE MV1   00:49:12 147 50 12,2    
173
40 LAINE VALERIE FV1 Ca Pezenas* 00:49:18 26 10 12,2 1199437  
174
199 DIMAIO ROMAIN MJU   00:49:31 148 4 12,1    
175
120 MAZOYER CLAUDE MV3   00:49:38 149 9 12,1    
176
211 COJAN MARIE FSE   00:49:43 27 12 12,1    
177
92 CARRERE MARTINE FV1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:49:45 28 11 12,1 244130  
178
227 HOUSSET JACQUES MV3   00:49:53 150 10 12,0    
179
224 FERRERES CHRISTIAN MV3   00:50:12 151 11 11,9 T221326  
180
255 CLEMENT THIBAUT MSE   00:50:22 152 51 11,9    
181
143 LAROQUETTE ARNAUD MCA   00:50:22 153 1 11,9    
182
174 FAURIE CLAIRE FV2 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 00:50:33 29 5 11,9 1086172 Q
183
137 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FV2   00:50:46 30 6 11,8    
184
303 BOURELLE PHILIPPE MSE   00:50:59 154 52 11,8    
185
84 PLAZEN-GARDES ISABELLE FSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:51:07 31 13 11,7 1134596  
186
268 RIVIECCIO JEAN-PIERRE MV3 I CIGNALI SARTINESI 00:51:10 155 12 11,7 1166017  
187
39 DUHAYON ISABELLE FSE Ca Pezenas* 00:51:16 32 14 11,7    
188
179 FORRAT VERONIQUE FSE   00:51:16 33 15 11,7    
189
180 FAVÉ LAURENT MV1   00:51:17 156 51 11,7    
190
144 LAROQUETTE JEAN-PIERRE MV2   00:51:23 157 30 11,7    
191
69 CASES JEAN-MARIE MV2   00:51:24 158 31 11,7    
192
235 CHALLIES DANIEL MV3 ATAC 00:51:25 159 13 11,7    
193
11 ASTIE ROSE MARIE FV2 Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:51:25 34 7 11,7 642319  
194
12 CARISIO NATHALIE FSE Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:51:25 35 16 11,7 645677  
195
208 AZAIS FREDERIC MSE   00:51:26 160 53 11,7    
196
26 DISANTO NATHALIE FSE Ca Pezenas* 00:51:27 36 17 11,7 1164664  
197
32 CAROL HANS MV3 Ca Pezenas* 00:51:27 161 14 11,7 995302  
198
226 MOULS PIERRE MV2 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 00:51:35 162 32 11,6 681164  
199
254 DARCOURT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2   00:51:43 163 33 11,6 T161626  
200
46 VERGE VINCENT MSE   00:51:49 164 54 11,6    
201
102 SENAUX SANDRINE FSE   00:51:55 37 18 11,6    
202
243 ROUGE PHILIPPE MV1   00:52:04 165 52 11,5    
203
67 RONTET ETIENNE MV3   00:52:12 166 15 11,5    
204
33 JACKSON DAVID MV3 Ca Pezenas* 00:52:14 167 16 11,5 1077121  
205
228 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3   00:52:24 168 17 11,4    
206
267 BARBIERO LOUIS MV3   00:52:31 169 18 11,4    
207
168 ALISON ANDRE MV4   00:52:41 170 1 11,4    
208
90 BOSSUT LUCIE FV1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:52:46 38 12 11,4 1194167  
209
219 BIRLING FREDERIC MSE   00:52:54 171 55 11,3    
210
214 SAES CHANTAL FV1   00:53:03 39 13 11,3    
211
104 ROUCH SEBASTIEN MSE   00:53:17 172 56 11,3    
212
253 JOCAVEIL JEAN NOEL MV1   00:53:19 173 53 11,3    
213
252 BRUHEVER MARINE FSE   00:53:19 40 19 11,3    
214
237 PAGES PIERRE MV3 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:53:22 174 19 11,2 1017536  
215
283 SOULARD YVES MV2   00:53:32 175 34 11,2    
216
276 BOUTAYELO HASSNIA FV1   00:53:35 41 14 11,2 1119470  
217
182 GENIEZ PIERRE MV4   00:53:36 176 2 11,2    
218
29 DEBRUYNES CHRYSTELLE FSE Ca Pezenas* 00:53:37 42 20 11,2    
219
140 LAPIQUE STEPHANE MV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:53:39 177 54 11,2 1191697  
220
103 ROUCH CHRISTEL FSE   00:53:48 43 21 11,2    
221
216 LAINE PIERRE ANTOINE MJU   00:54:04 178 5 11,1    
222
66 SERVIERE MARC MV2 Athletisme Et Course Nature An 00:54:06 179 35 11,1 832981  
223
65 COURTIN LUCRECE FV1   00:54:07 44 15 11,1    
224
45 BAYLE NICOLAS MSE   00:54:14 180 57 11,1 T220788  
225
129 TAILHADES JULIEN MSE   00:54:21 181 58 11,0    
226
310 ROUVRES PHILIPPE MV2   00:54:37 182 36 11,0    
227
74 ALAZET LAURENCE FSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:55:02 45 22 10,9 397304  
228
291 VEILLEUX ISABELLE FSE   00:55:17 46 23 10,9    
229
200 INZA STEPHANIE FSE   00:55:29 47 24 10,8    
230
186 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3   00:55:47 48 1 10,8    
231
141 LOUSTAUNAU PIERRE MV2 Asar Corbieres Mediterranee 00:55:56 183 37 10,7 644036  
232
71 BRASSARD CELINE FSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:56:02 49 25 10,7 1096327  
233
24 RIVIERE ADELE FV1 Ca Pezenas* 00:56:13 50 16 10,7 1174495  
234
215 MORANT FRANCOISE FV1   00:56:23 51 17 10,6    
235
82 QUARANTA CAROLE FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:56:31 52 18 10,6 789231  
236
281 FERRANDES BRIGITTE FV2   00:57:02 53 8 10,5    
237
301 SENTOST GILLES MV1   00:57:11 184 55 10,5    
238
298 RUMBAU VALERIE FSE   00:57:11 54 26 10,5    
239
313 SUVRA AURELIE FSE   00:57:31 55 27 10,4    
240
16 QUERE GUILLAUME MSE   00:57:34 185 59 10,4    
241
221 CLARES SANDRINE FSE   00:57:40 56 28 10,4    
242
42 BURNOUD AUDREY FSE   00:58:22 57 29 10,3    
243
17 SCHWEIZER VALÉRIE FV1   00:58:23 58 19 10,3    
244
14 MARIN MARYSE FV2   00:58:36 59 9 10,2    
245
20 ROLLET ANOUK FSE   00:58:37 60 30 10,2    
246
290 EUVRARD NADEGE FV1   00:58:41 61 20 10,2    
247
68 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3   00:58:52 62 2 10,2    
248
93 CASTALDO NOELLE FV1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:59:08 63 21 10,1 1198165  
249
55 BIGEL PETRA FV1   00:59:10 64 22 10,1    
250
58 VILLAVERDE ELISABETH FV1   00:59:18 65 23 10,1    
251
62 SALABERT THOMAS MSE   00:59:43 186 60 10,0    
252
61 GARAY LETICIA FSE   00:59:44 66 31 10,0    
253
209 FERRER DOROTHEE FV1   01:00:12 67 24 10,0    
254
210 CAZORIA MICHEL MV1   01:00:12 187 56 10,0    
255
222 BERRUEZO DELPHINE FSE   01:00:45 68 32 9,9    
256
49 MARTIN CAMILLE FSE   01:00:47 69 33 9,9    
257
244 DOUMERGUE HENRI MV3   01:00:48 188 20 9,9 T221657  
258
309 GINIEYS PIERRE MSE   01:00:59 189 61 9,8    
259
312 SADOUKI NADIA FV2   01:01:11 70 10 9,8    
260
59 SIBRAC MARIE FSE   01:01:31 71 34 9,8    
261
121 MAZOYER BRIGITTE FV3   01:01:31 72 3 9,8    
262
117 GERAUD PASCALE FSE   01:02:43 73 35 9,6    
263
116 ELOUARDI REZLAINE FSE   01:02:43 74 36 9,6    
264
115 LU IAN FSE   01:02:43 75 37 9,6    
265
223 ABRAHAM JANICE FV1   01:02:46 76 25 9,6    
266
292 FONTIES VERONIQUE FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:02:47 77 26 9,6 549260  
267
63 DAHL CECILE FV1   01:02:49 78 27 9,6    
268
53 CAUVY NATHALIE FSE   01:03:49 79 38 9,4    
269
207 GOUDJIL KHEIRA FSE   01:04:27 80 39 9,3    
270
307 MOURET ISABELLE FSE   01:05:14 81 40 9,2    
271
308 ALTAIRAC CLAIRE FSE   01:05:15 82 41 9,2    
272
299 PENDELEUR PATRICE MV1   01:05:26 190 57 9,2    
273
193 HERRERA FRANCISCO MSE   01:05:55 191 62 9,1    
274
304 TORRES CORINNE FSE   01:06:15 83 42 9,1    
275
306 LEGAL CECILE FSE   01:06:15 84 43 9,1    
276
311 FLOURE JOELLE FSE   01:06:40 85 44 9,0    
277
3 CHERY DANIEL MV2   01:06:58 192 38 9,0    
278
43 PFUND NATHALIE FV1   01:07:34 86 28 8,9    
279
212 CAZORLA ETHEL FV1   01:07:57 87 29 8,8    
280
213 CAZORLA JEAN-LUC MSE   01:07:58 193 63 8,8    
281
154 CRUZ GILBERT MV4   01:09:06 194 3 8,7    
282
47 RANNAUD DOMINIQUE FSE   01:09:49 88 45 8,6    
283
287 JEGERLEMNER CELINE FSE   01:09:54 89 46 8,6    
284
147 LE PRIOL MICHELE FV2   01:10:10 90 11 8,5 T221345  
285
146 DI RUZZA MICHEL MV3   01:10:11 195 21 8,5    
286
106 MALLET SYLVIE FV1   01:12:10 91 30 8,3    
287
136 BARET EVELYNE FV2 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 01:12:50 92 12 8,2 1123487  
288
266 EL BANE MICHELE FSE   01:13:32 93 47 8,2    
289
122 VILLANTI NATHALIE FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:13:33 94 31 8,2 1158738  
290
112 VILANOVA PATRICIA FV1   01:16:12 95 32 7,9    
291
110 DOUMERGUE CHRISTELLE FSE   01:24:22 96 48 7,1