La Casartelli - 09/09/2018

La Casartelli 131 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
336 PILLON SÉBASTIEN MB 1 Toulouse Bikes 04:07:57 31,7 1 02:41:27
2
276 BESSON KÉVIN MA 1 Cycles 7 04:09:33 31,5 2 02:41:27
3
25 GUY TITOUAN MA 2 TEAM FRIWHEEL 04:21:53 30,0 3 02:50:36
4
347 PINTOS-DUPUY HUGO MA 3 AC Bagnères 04:21:53 30,0 4 02:50:37
5
337 PETROLINI STEPHANE MC 1 GPCC 04:23:33 29,8 5 02:51:22
6
250 IRIGARAY ASIN JUAN JESUS MB 2 TRANSPORTES BIDASOA 04:23:35 29,8 6 02:50:36
7
46 BERGER THOMAS MA 4 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:23:37 29,8 7 02:50:37
8
42 CAZABAN JULIEN MA 5 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:26:41 29,5 8 02:53:24
9
349 CIBAT EMMANUEL MC 2 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 04:26:42 29,5 9 02:52:40
10
294 LOGUT LOIC MB 3 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:26:43 29,5 10 02:51:42
11
361 COUTINHO AUGUSTE MD 1 SAINT-GO COMMINGES 04:29:29 29,2 11 02:52:03
12
373 MANSE DANIEL MC 3 a.c bagnères de bigorre 04:30:44 29,0 12 02:53:19
13
309 GRACZYK VINCENT MB 4 CLUB DE LA DÉFENSE 04:30:44 29,0 13 02:50:00
14
350 MIFURT KEVIN MA 6 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:30:44 29,0 14 02:52:48
15
374 MARC THIBAULT MB 5 APYTRI 04:32:30 28,8 15 02:55:42
16
354 DANIS FABIEN MA 7 TEAM GSO 04:32:31 28,8 16 02:57:08
17
241 TAPIN EMILIEN MB 6 VC CHATILLONNAIS 04:32:32 28,8 17 02:55:42
18
342 QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN MA 8 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:35:45 28,5 18 02:57:04
19
404 QUEILLE JEAN-LOUIS MD 2 VELO 2000 ONET 04:35:45 28,5 19 02:58:01
20
395 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MC 4 Asso ASS CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE 04:37:31 28,3 20 02:58:12
21
340 LAFORGUE GÉRÉMIE MA 9   04:37:32 28,3 21 02:55:53
22
217 GASSMANN PHILIPPE MB 7   04:39:24 28,1 22 02:59:38
23
272 JONES MIKE MD 3 Rhino Velo Racing 04:39:25 28,1 23 03:00:37
24
299 PETITE MARC MB 8 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 04:40:07 28,1 24 02:59:32
25
310 COSNIER VALENTIN MB 9 VELO SPORT CHARTRAIN 04:40:11 28,1 25 02:57:03
26
302 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 5 URTXINTXA 04:40:49 28,0 26 03:00:26
27
279 BUSSY XAVIER MC 6 EASYSPORT THOUY 04:42:26 27,8 27 02:58:38
28
351 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 7 GPCC 04:43:32 27,7 28 03:01:10
29
292 MAILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MB 10 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MÉTROPOLE 04:43:54 27,7 29 03:02:00
30
207 JIMÉNEZ CASTÁN AITOR MC 8 iruñako txirrindulariak 04:43:54 27,7 30 03:02:31
31
240 LAILHEUGUE JEAN-BAPTISTE MB 11 Pédale Tarusate 04:43:54 27,7 31 03:03:38
32
254 VILARD PASCAL MC 9 GOURDON CYCLISME 04:43:54 27,7 32 03:02:46
33
392 MAUGER LIONEL MC 10   04:45:13 27,6 33 03:04:37
34
387 RAYNAUD NICOLAS MC 11 AS VILLEMUR 04:45:15 27,6 34 03:05:50
35
352 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS MD 4 VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY 04:45:16 27,6 35 03:04:30
36
388 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL MB 12 AS VILLEMUR 04:45:17 27,6 36 03:03:31
37
12 DEMASSIEUX QUENTIN MB 13   04:47:29 27,3 37 03:06:31
38
231 GROSJEAN JEROME MC 12   04:47:33 27,3 38 03:04:47
39
338 LESCATREYRES MICHEL MF 1 GPCC 04:47:34 27,3 39 03:06:11
40
358 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 5 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:48:42 27,2 40 03:06:47
41
277 MICHEL STÉPHANE MC 13 cyclo randonneur malemortois 04:48:42 27,2 41 03:07:32
42
255 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 14 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:48:43 27,2 42 03:06:41
43
304 NONY NORBERT MB 14   04:48:44 27,2 43 03:08:12
44
41 COMPSTON DAVID MD 6 Laroque d'olmes 04:50:13 27,1 44 03:08:46
45
377 BRAUD GREGORY MB 15 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:52:26 26,9 45 03:05:09
46
296 CAVAILLEZ VINCENT MB 16 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:53:55 26,7 46 03:08:14
47
380 DELMAS OLIVIER MD 7 AS MURET CYCLISTE 04:53:56 26,7 47 03:10:21
48
293 PETROLINI MARTINE FF3 1 GPCC 04:53:56 26,7 1 03:09:53
49
269 MIALHE BRICE MC 15 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:53:56 26,7 48 03:11:43
50
376 FOURCADE HERVÉ MB 17   04:53:59 26,7 49 03:10:26
51
306 TARBOURIECH MICHEL MD 8 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:55:58 26,6 50 03:15:53
52
214 BERAUD PASCAL MD 9 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:55:59 26,6 51 03:12:20
53
58 HEBRARD EMMANUEL MB 18 Cyclo Club Castanéen 04:56:06 26,5 52 03:07:33
54
410 LACOUR GUILLAUME MA 10   04:57:37 26,4 53 03:07:13
55
341 OLALLA DIONISIO MC 16 AIRBUS FREEWHEEL 04:57:38 26,4 54 03:11:24
56
362 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MC 17 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:57:38 26,4 55 03:13:10
57
237 DEYCARD FABIEN MB 19   04:59:29 26,2 56 03:16:56
58
261 ADAGAS JULIEN MB 20 AMICALE CYCLISTE TOURNEFEUILLE 04:59:32 26,2 57 03:14:34
59
216 SARRAZIN NICOLAS MC 18   05:00:15 26,2 58 03:14:28
60
329 BUENO FRANCOIS MC 19 cyclo club limoux 05:00:23 26,2 59 03:14:22
61
31 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MD 10 US FRONTON 05:00:59 26,1 60 03:16:11
62
220 FAUCHER GÉRARD MD 11   05:00:59 26,1 61 03:14:56
63
346 COZZO THIERRY MD 12 SU Agen Triathlon 05:01:00 26,1 62 03:13:39
64
384 LABAT FABRICE MC 20 VÉLO CLUB LANNEMEZAN 05:04:47 25,8 63 03:15:17
65
259 FERAUD JEROME MB 21 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 05:04:48 25,8 64 03:14:52
66
319 FORET MARC MB 22 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 05:04:51 25,8 65 03:11:24
67
317 VEGLIO MATHIEU MB 23 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 05:06:04 25,7 66 03:13:17
68
386 DUBREUILH ALEXANDRE MC 21   05:06:05 25,7 67 03:20:17
69
328 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME 1   05:06:05 25,7 68 03:20:07
70
367 DI MURRO LIBERO MC 22   05:06:05 25,7 69 03:14:53
71
226 DALINVAL STEPHANE MD 13   05:06:06 25,7 70 03:18:12
72
236 COURBIAN FRANCIS MF 2 CACBO CARBON BLANC 05:08:28 25,5 71 03:22:00
73
405 ARBERET PAUL MD 14 CCV CASTELMAUROU 05:08:29 25,5 72 03:19:41
74
396 ESCOFFIER ANDRE MF 3   05:08:30 25,5 73 03:22:00
75
371 VRIG CYRIL MC 23 CACBO CARBON BLANC 05:08:30 25,5 74 03:19:05
76
406 BEAUCOUESTE CHRISTIAN MD 15   05:11:04 25,3 75 03:16:00
77
280 SVAHN XAVIER MD 16 CABéglais Cyclisme 05:11:05 25,3 76 03:19:00
78
391 LAVAYSSIERE ERIC MC 24   05:11:26 25,2 77 03:19:42
79
312 MARTIMORT DAVID MD 17   05:12:50 25,1 78 03:23:07
80
369 FRANTZ MICHEL MD 18 AS ESPERE 05:12:50 25,1 79 03:23:39
81
7 FERRE GILLES MD 19 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 05:12:50 25,1 80 03:18:52
82
318 LECHEVALIER LAURENT MC 25 CVCC Castelginest 05:12:52 25,1 81 03:21:25
83
257 LATORRE PATRICK MC 26   05:13:47 25,0 82 03:17:54
84
348 SENTENAC CHRISTOPHE MC 27 velo club du canton d'aspet 05:14:10 25,0 83 03:23:03
85
281 DUPUYDENUS FABRICE MC 28 SOS seysses 05:14:10 25,0 84 03:24:30
86
353 SAURIAT THIERRY MC 29 BALMA VELO SPRINT 05:14:10 25,0 85 03:21:08
87
238 MERCIER ERIC MC 30   05:14:11 25,0 86 03:25:55
88
215 SIRO YONNEL MC 31   05:14:11 25,0 87 03:23:02
89
275 DUARTE ANTHONY MB 24   05:14:12 25,0 88 03:18:28
90
239 MEYNARD SÉBASTIEN MB 25   05:14:13 25,0 89 03:24:04
91
289 PUEYO JACQUES MA 11   05:15:40 24,9 90 03:23:17
92
330 BATAILLE BRUNO MD 20 athlé 632 plaisance du touch 05:15:56 24,9 91 03:26:51
93
245 CHABAUD MATHILDE FF1 1   05:15:56 24,9 2 03:27:24
94
232 DEGAT JOEL MC 32 Espérance La Sauvetat 05:15:57 24,9 92 03:26:09
95
295 LOGUT DANIEL MD 21 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 05:20:18 24,5 93 03:27:46
96
383 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 33 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 05:21:57 24,4 94 03:29:06
97
323 HIDALGO ORTIZ FRÉDÉRIC MA 12 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS 05:21:58 24,4 95 03:27:18
98
221 PONS PATRICE MC 34 GAILLAC VELO CLUB 05:21:58 24,4 96 03:25:37
99
288 PUEYO PHILIPPE MC 35   05:21:59 24,4 97 03:30:50
100
285 FOSSE RICHARD ME 2   05:23:21 24,3 98 03:31:31
101
242 ESCOFFIER EMILIEN MB 26   05:23:23 24,3 99 03:26:01
102
19 LASSALLE PIERRE MB 27 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 05:24:19 24,2 100 03:32:48
103
315 PRAT CEDRIC MB 28 CC PONTACQUAIS 05:24:21 24,2 101 03:33:09
104
378 KETELS MARIO MC 36   05:24:25 24,2 102 03:35:16
105
201 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 37 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 05:24:25 24,2 103 03:32:00
106
202 LEBAS GUILLAUME MC 38 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 05:24:25 24,2 104 03:34:21
107
307 POIROU SYLVÈRES ME 3 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 05:24:25 24,2 105 03:29:02
108
37 RENAULT THIERRY MD 22 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 05:24:25 24,2 106 03:35:39
109
325 DUBREUCQ JACQUES MD 23 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 05:24:26 24,2 107 03:29:15
110
359 CROLET JOHANN MC 39 AQUITAINE 05:27:09 24,0 108 03:30:33
111
324 DAHAN JOSEPH MC 40 ALBI VELO SPORT 05:29:59 23,8 109 03:30:41
112
26 LACOUR VINCENT MA 13 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 05:31:33 23,7 110 03:37:14
113
393 NICOLAS AGNES FF3 2   05:31:34 23,7 3 03:33:23
114
394 GOURJAULT MATTHIEU MB 29   05:31:35 23,7 111 03:33:17
115
228 BARBAZA CHRISTIAN MC 41 cyclo club limoux 05:31:35 23,7 112 03:34:02
116
331 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MD 24   05:31:35 23,7 113 03:35:57
117
357 VIGNEAU GUILLAUME MA 14   05:31:37 23,7 114 03:33:20
118
286 BANTZE CHRISTOPHE MD 25 LA ROUE CARRÉ MONTJOVIENNE 05:32:16 23,7 115 03:36:29
119
385 JAMES ROBERT MF 4 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 05:32:18 23,7 116 03:37:59
120
32 COUARRAZE STEPHANE MD 26 AC LE FOUSSERET 05:34:10 23,5 117 03:39:09
121
300 MARTY OLIVIER MC 42 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) 05:34:11 23,5 118 03:37:41
122
366 VANDOOREN ANDRE ME 4 QUESTEMBERT 05:34:12 23,5 119 03:37:15
123
305 CEPRE CÉDRIC MC 43 UAT Tarbes triathlon 05:34:12 23,5 120 03:33:06
124
334 PENOT CHRISTIAN MD 27 CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS 05:34:13 23,5 121 03:38:39
125
360 DUHAMEL CHRISTOPHE 27061984 MB 30   05:34:14 23,5 122 03:33:25
126
18 BARROT FABIEN MC 44 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 05:34:14 23,5 123 03:35:52
127
403 GUINARD-BRON FELIX MA 15   05:34:15 23,5 124 03:37:47
128
370 CAMUZET GEORGES MB 31   05:35:26 23,4 125 03:35:31
129
33 FABRE ROLAND MF 5 ST CHELY CYCLISME 05:35:27 23,4 126 03:30:24
130
382 BEN ABDESLEM MF 6   05:35:28 23,4 127 03:41:53
131
356 FANJEAUX NICOLAS MB 32   05:35:30 23,4 128 03:38:57
132
273 GIANNONI PHILIPPE MD 28 ASPTT AGEN 05:36:48 23,3 129 03:40:38
133
271 JOLIBERT PIERRE MD 29 AS MURET CYCLISTE 05:36:52 23,3 130 03:33:44
134
20 DUMAS ARNAUD MB 33   05:36:52 23,3 131 03:39:41
135
230 RACAUD JULIEN MA 16 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 05:36:52 23,3 132 03:33:45
136
407 DELMAS-BEGUE ULYSSE MC 45   05:36:53 23,3 133 03:40:05
137
244 COLLODEL BENJAMIN MB 34 cyclo club limoux 05:36:56 23,3 134 03:32:06
138
284 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES MD 30 AS MURET CYCLISTE 05:36:56 23,3 135 03:33:45
139
343 ROUX BENJAMIN MA 17 CV MONTASTRUC 05:40:13 23,1 136 03:55:09
140
326 LEBRETON YVES MF 7 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 05:40:15 23,1 137 03:43:10
141
327 DANDRE ERIC MD 31 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 05:40:16 23,1 138 03:41:58
142
21 HELIOU ALICE FF1 2 CA ORSAY 05:40:16 23,1 4 03:39:42
143
224 BERGALET CHRISTOPHE MD 32 Velo club mazerois 05:40:17 23,1 139 03:44:35
144
266 ULMER LIONEL MC 46 Team Renault 05:40:18 23,1 140 03:43:50
145
363 JEGOU FREDERIC MA 18 USAL LATECOERE 05:40:30 23,1 141 03:39:57
146
316 AUSTIN MARK MD 33 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 05:41:13 23,0 142 03:40:31
147
218 GRAMOND SEBASTIEN MC 47 CAHORS CYCLISME 05:43:56 22,9 143 03:44:36
148
235 JANTAL BENOÎT MD 34 AS ESPERE CYCLO 05:43:58 22,9 144 03:27:52
149
270 CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL MC 48 CAHORS CYCLISME 05:43:58 22,9 145 03:29:53
150
246 PAMPOULIE CÉDRIC MB 35 Cyclosport Casteljajoux 05:43:58 22,9 146 03:44:41
151
409 ARADES PATRICK MC 49   05:43:59 22,8 147 03:22:37
152
290 CAZAENTRE JOEL ME 5 FFC MIDI PYRENEES 05:43:59 22,8 148 03:43:13
153
381 FERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS MD 35 Saint Jory Cyl. 05:43:59 22,8 149 03:48:00
154
375 ROQUES SYLVAIN MA 19 Couserans Cycliste 05:44:39 22,8 150 03:33:06
155
402 JUSTICE ARTHUR MA 20   05:44:58 22,8 151 03:37:35
156
339 PEGOURIE NICOLAS MB 36   05:45:08 22,8 152 03:45:53
157
8 MOCAER DIDIER MD 36 ASSB SNECMA BORDEAUX 05:49:46 22,5 153 03:48:22
158
208 BOMPART LIONEL MB 37   05:49:46 22,5 154 03:47:33
159
321 LEMERCIER DAMIEN MB 38   05:50:32 22,4 155 03:51:40
160
372 DASTUGUE JEAN-PIERRE MD 37 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS 05:50:51 22,4 156 03:48:53
161
247 JACQUIN THIBAUT MC 50   05:50:53 22,4 157 03:46:00
162
301 BOUSQUET FABRICE MC 51   05:50:57 22,4 158 03:43:10
163
248 GUIDOLIN DIDIER MD 38 cyclo club MIREPOIX 05:52:21 22,3 159 03:52:53
164
368 BONNEFOI ANNE-CÉCILE FF1 3   05:52:22 22,3 5 03:50:54
165
308 WHITE STEPHEN ME 6 VCCA 05:52:22 22,3 160 03:53:16
166
205 BARNES RICHARD MD 39 Rhino Velo CC 05:52:23 22,3 161 03:46:06
167
408 BIRCKENSTOCK DAVID MC 52 MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 05:52:27 22,3 162 03:47:23
168
27 JAUREGUIBERRY IÑAKI MA 21   05:52:29 22,3 163 03:43:33
169
291 MERCIER BENOIT MD 40 triathlon de castre 05:55:39 22,1 164 03:54:34
170
379 DIRAT ROGER MF 8   05:55:39 22,1 165 03:52:04
171
274 PROCESSE CHRISTIAN MC 53 Team Renault 05:55:40 22,1 166 03:53:08
172
56 PICHEL LOÏS MA 22   05:57:05 22,0 167 03:45:20
173
298 AUSSAT CHRISTIAN MF 9 JAB BORDERES/ECHEZ 05:58:52 21,9 168 03:53:00
174
14 SEGRETO GAUTIER MB 39   05:59:08 21,9 169 03:51:48
175
243 CONGDON RICHARD MF 10   06:03:46 21,6 170 03:52:47
176
209 PELLENNEC ALAIN MD 41   06:03:46 21,6 171 03:54:48
177
227 FRADIN CLAUDE MF 11 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 06:07:02 21,4 172 03:57:57
178
53 CHAUD DANIEL MF 12 ucsarlat 06:07:03 21,4 173 04:02:04
179
249 MONTEILS PATRICE MF 13 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 06:10:50 21,2 174 03:50:04
180
282 GARCIA ANTOINE MC 54   06:10:52 21,2 175 03:53:50
181
911 JOLIBERT FREDERIC MC 55   06:12:43 21,1 176 03:57:34
182
210 WALKER ROSS MD 42 AIRBUS FREEWHEEL 06:16:56 20,9 177 03:57:08
183
400 PEREZ IRUTAT PAQUITA FF4 1 PEZENAS VCLL 06:17:59 20,8 6 04:11:26
184
401 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN MD 43   06:18:01 20,8 178 04:11:26
185
335 GIMET ALAIN MD 44   06:18:01 20,8 179 04:08:37
186
355 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE ME 7 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 06:18:03 20,8 180 04:03:17
187
313 ROUX MARTIAL ME 8   06:22:43 20,5 181 04:12:24
188
23 BORDES BRUNO MD 45 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE SALISIENNE 06:24:20 20,5 182 04:07:45
189
322 URVOIS LAURENT MC 56 CK VIVONNE 06:25:25 20,4 183 04:10:54
190
287 SALLAUD JEAN MF 14 le braquet saintongeais 06:29:56 20,2 184 04:18:51
191
260 LECOCQ PHILIPPE MD 46 US BAZAS CYCLOTOURISME 06:32:19 20,0 185 04:14:21
192
253 LÉAUTÉ YANNICK MA 23 UC31 06:32:19 20,0 186 04:12:44
193
344 DEWAS EMMANUEL MB 40 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 06:32:19 20,0 187 04:15:59
194
364 DELPOUX LUC MD 47 TTM 06:36:10 19,8 188 04:13:54
195
278 DUVERNEIX JEAN-LOUIS MD 48 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 06:40:43 19,6 189 04:18:14
196
252 WREN MARK MC 57 Bourne Wheelers 06:42:54 19,5 190 04:34:10
197
219 JANDEAUX PIERRE MD 49 CONDAT / VIENNE 06:42:56 19,5 191 04:23:21
198
263 MCCAMBRIDGE PAUL MB 41 TOAC TRIATHLON 06:42:56 19,5 192 04:17:56
199
262 JONES GWILYM MB 42   06:42:57 19,5 193 04:04:16
200
411 TWITCHETT ADRIAN MC 58   06:42:57 19,5 194 04:04:16
201
267 ALCOCK FELIX MC 59 AIRBUS FREEWHEEL 06:43:03 19,5 195 04:23:19
202
332 BERSAC GUILLAUME MC 60 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 06:44:44 19,4 196 04:19:07
203
399 ASSEMAT GEORGES MF 15   06:48:22 19,2 197 04:21:01
204
311 DO JEAN-MARC MF 16   06:48:23 19,2 198 04:31:43
205
265 GOUZY PIERRE MB 43 CAP09 06:48:23 19,2 199 04:20:15
206
258 BERTHONNAUD HENRI ME 9   06:48:23 19,2 200 04:31:41
207
390 HANNEQUIN PASCAL MD 50   06:48:24 19,2 201 04:27:45
208
333 HUDEBINE NICOLAS MC 61 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 06:59:05 18,8 202 04:25:03
209
225 CAZAUX STEPHANE MC 62 CSA 13 BCA 06:59:26 18,7 203 04:28:23
210
233 FLEURY JEAN YVES MD 51   07:02:53 18,6 204 04:29:50
211
256 HILLESS CLIFF ME 10 Bourne Wheelers 07:07:20 18,4 205 04:38:03
212
251 LEE STEWART MD 52   07:07:20 18,4 206 04:34:03
213
398 SUTRA LAURENT MC 63   07:07:22 18,4 207 04:33:27
214
223 STUBBS ALLAN MB 44 Bourne Wheelers 07:10:02 18,3 208 04:46:10
215
222 STUBBS REBECCA FF2 1 Bourne Wheelers 07:10:03 18,3 7 04:38:36
216
283 NIDEGGER FREDERIC MC 64 Team Renault 07:10:43 18,2 209 04:31:41
217
314 LABORDE JÉRÔME MC 65 CAP TRAIL 07:13:56 18,1 210 04:36:22
218
212 QUER JORDI MC 66   07:14:10 18,1 211 04:42:12
219
211 SALVADOR NADAL FELIS MC 67 ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESÀ 07:14:11 18,1 212 04:41:35
220
297 LIENARD DIMITRI MC 0 EASYSPORT THOUY 00:00:00 Abd Abd  
221
345 LARRE EVA FF2 0 CMI 00:00:00 Abd Abd  
222
48 CHEVALLEREAU FLORIAN MA 0 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:44:22 Abd Abd